Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

32. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2018 Madrid (España)
29.09 - 24.11.2018

Ronda 1 (30-09-2018)

Ronda 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Urbelz Perez, Ignacio            - Pindado Campos, Raul            0-1
 2. Romero Fite, Miguel              - Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria         1-0
 3. Salgado Duarte, Pablo            - Spitzer Isbert, Ramon           0-1
 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo      1-0
 5. Perez-Nuñez castillo, jose       - Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto  0-1
 6. Campos Tores, Jose Luis          - Garcia Martin, Javier           1-0
 7. Garcia Pardo, Celia              - Sotoca Aguado, Jose             0-1
 8. Gil Sierra, Jacinto              - Carballido Mateo, Ignacio       1-0
 9. Lopez Mijail, Nicolas            - Del Arco Artero, Pedro          1-0
10. Palacios Sanchez, Victor         - Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo        0-1
... hasta 30 partidas
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
FIDE FEDA
1.Garcia Prados, David ESP190019491.0
2.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP201720491.0
3.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP197920391.0
4.Spitzer Isbert, Ramon ESP196920081.0
5.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP196320061.0
6.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP192619861.0
7.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP192319441.0
8.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP192019711.0
9.Gil Sierra, Jacinto ESP190819511.0
10.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP187619021.0
11.Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo ESP186519131.0
12.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP179518551.0
13.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP179018231.0
14.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP178618441.0
15.Linares Leyva, David ESP178418401.0
16.Morales Martin, Javier ESP176718311.0
17.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP172617941.0
18.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP169617951.0
19.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP168317481.0
20.Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen ESP163016901.0
21.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio ESP161016801.0
22.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP160816851.0
23.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso ESP160716251.0
24.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP160016651.0
25.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP158916631.0
26.Periotto Miori, Lautaro ESP158215871.0
27.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP157116461.0
28.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP156916281.0
29.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP154316151.0
30.Ferrando Marti, Roberto ESP153415951.0
31.Largo Barbero, Benito POR183818900.5
32.Fernandez Quintero, Jose AntonioESP180218460.5
33.Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro ESP174717950.5
34.Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP173617770.5
35.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP166717380.5
36.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP155816300.5
37.Carretero Gijon, Adrian ESP147715440.5
38.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP145115820.5
39.Caparros Armand, M Isabel ESP143214280.5
40.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP140414480.5
41.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano ESP137014480.5
42.Soria Martinez, Daniel ESP132414030.5
43.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro ESP131314320.5
44.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP129613820.5
45.Ramirez Nebot, Eneas ESP127513550.5
46.Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose ESP--------0.5
47.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP152916250.0
48.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP152615960.0
49.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP152515930.0
50.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP152415950.0
51.Perez-Nuñez castillo, jose ESP152316050.0
52.Garcia Martin, Javier ESP146015200.0
53.Garcia Pardo, Celia ESP145815660.0
54.Carballido Mateo, Ignacio ESP145815240.0
55.Del Arco Artero, Pedro ESP145015250.0
56.Palacios Sanchez, Victor ESP144915440.0
57.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose Luis ESP142615280.0
58.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP142014880.0
59.Campos Calderon, David ESP142014420.0
60.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP141915040.0
61.Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan ESP138514610.0
62.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP136414470.0
63.Garcia Pardo, Lorena ESP132013880.0
64.Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro ESP131913920.0
65.Valiente Uruena, Sergio ESP131614010.0
66.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP125813470.0
67.Periotto Miori, Caterina ESP123812540.0
68.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP123213170.0
69.Granon Uranga, Inigo ESP122613230.0
70.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio ESP122612970.0
71.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP121912980.0
72.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP121313110.0
73.Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP119812670.0
74.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP118412600.0
75.Gonzalez Martinez, Maria YolandaESP110211210.0