Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

32. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2018 Madrid (España)
29.09 - 24.11.2018

Ronda 2 (07-10-2018)

Ronda 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Pindado Campos, Raul             - Linares Leyva, David             1-0
 2. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio      - Romero Fite, Miguel              0-1
 3. Spitzer Isbert, Ramon            - Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel       1-0
 4. Morales Martin, Javier           - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos  1/2
 5. Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto   - Asensio Del Arco, Daniel         1-0
 6. Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando      - Campos Tores, Jose Luis          1-0
 7. Sotoca Aguado, Jose              - Alcojor Patilla, Antonio         1/2
 8. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto       - Gil Sierra, Jacinto              0-1
 9. Garcia Prados, David             - Lopez Nuñez, Alonso              0-1
10. Periotto Miori, Lautaro          - Lopez Mijail, Nicolas            0-1
... hasta 31 partidas
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
FIDE FEDA
1.Pindado Campos, Raul ESP201720492.0
2.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP192619862.0
3.Gil Sierra, Jacinto ESP190819512.0
4.Lopez Mijail, Nicolas ESP187619022.0
5.Santamaria Baeza, Adolfo ESP186519132.0
6.Campo Garcia, Carlos ESP179518552.0
7.Romero Fite, Miguel ESP197920392.0
8.Spitzer Isbert, Ramon ESP196920082.0
9.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP179018232.0
10.Del Moral Del Caz, Fernando ESP160816852.0
11.Lopez Nuñez, Alonso ESP160716252.0
12.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP196320061.5
13.Morales Martin, Javier ESP176718311.5
14.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP192019711.5
15.Alcojor Patilla, Antonio ESP161016801.5
16.Ferrando Marti, Roberto ESP153415951.5
17.Fernandez Quintero, Jose AntonioESP180218461.5
18.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP169617951.5
19.Ramirez Ocaña, Eneas ESP173617771.5
20.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP155816301.5
21.Carretero Gijon, Adrian ESP147715441.5
22.Dueñas Delgado, Maximiliano ESP137014481.5
23.Garcia Pardo, Maria Del Carmen ESP163016901.5
24.Largo Barbero, Benito POR183818901.5
25.Garcia Prados, David ESP190019491.0
26.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP178618441.0
27.Linares Leyva, David ESP178418401.0
28.Asensio Del Arco, Daniel ESP168317481.0
29.Periotto Miori, Lautaro ESP158215871.0
30.Campos Tores, Jose Luis ESP192319441.0
31.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP172617941.0
32.Alameda Arellano, Cristeto ESP160016651.0
33.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP158916631.0
34.Urbano Garcia, Eduardo ESP157116461.0
35.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP156916281.0
36.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP152916251.0
37.Perez-Nuñez Castillo, Jose ESP152316051.0
38.Carballido Mateo, Ignacio ESP145815241.0
39.Del Arco Artero, Pedro ESP145015251.0
40.Palacios Sanchez, Victor ESP144915441.0
41.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP142615281.0
42.Caparros Armand, M Isabel ESP143214281.0
43.Gonzalez Martinez, Maria YolandaESP110211211.0
44.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP154316151.0
45.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP152415951.0
46.Perez De Las Penas, Jorge Ivan ESP138514611.0
47.Garcia Pumarega, Alejandro ESP174717951.0
48.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP166717381.0
49.Sanchez Sanchez, Roberto ESP145115821.0
50.Cuesta Moscoso, Alvaro ESP140414481.0
51.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP129613821.0
52.Campos Calderon, David ESP142014421.0
53.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP141915041.0
54.Bermudez Valles, Juan Alejandro ESP131913921.0
55.Bello Ruiz, Juan Carlos ESP121912981.0
56.Soria Martinez, Daniel ESP132414030.5
57.Gomez Saiz, Alvaro ESP131314320.5
58.Ramirez Nebot, Eneas ESP127513550.5
59.Fueyo Gonzalez, Francisco Jose ESP--------0.5
60.Garcia Pardo, Celia ESP145815660.5
61.Garcia Pardo, Lorena ESP132013880.5
62.Garcia Martin, Javier ESP146015200.5
63.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP152615960.0
64.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP152515930.0
65.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP142014880.0
66.Periotto Miori, Caterina ESP123812540.0
67.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP123213170.0
68.Valiente Uruena, Sergio ESP131614010.0
69.Romero Martinez, Luis ESP125813470.0
70.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP136414470.0
71.Granon Uranga, Inigo ESP122613230.0
72.Gomez Sanchez, Eugenio ESP122612970.0
73.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP121313110.0
74.Rodriguez Jimenez, Juan ESP119812670.0
75.Meda Gonzalez, Salvador ESP118412600.0