Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Torneo Mayor de Chile Santiago de Chile (Chile)
15 - 23.02.2003
Suizo
Página oficial
Tel: (56 - 2) 68 88 945 - 68 88 668 - 67 28 886 Fax: (56 - 2) 69 87 284 - 22 26 516
Chile

Chile
Primeros clasificados
-----------------------------------------------
 1. Rojas Keim, Luis            CHI 2446 m  9.0
 2. Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel   CHI 2340    8.0
 3. Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo  CHI 2330    8.0
 4. Salas Arros, Cristian       CHI 2343 f  7.5
 5. Toloza Soto, Pablo          CHI 2361 m  7.5
 6. Calvo Salas, Pablo          CHI 2244    7.5
 7. Michel Yunis, Christian     CHI 2319 m  7.5
 8. Romero Araya, Diego         CHI 2134    7.5
 9. Dobson Aguilar, Luis F.     CHI 2303    7.0
10. Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar      CHI 2344 f  7.0
... hasta 82 jugadores
-----------------------------------------------


Clasificación ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Rojas Keim, Luis 2446 2466 im 9.0 52.0 7 76.5 3400646 Universidad de Chile 2. Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel 2340 2413 8.0 51.0 5 74.0 3402142 Universidad de Chile 3. Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo 2330 2328 8.0 47.5 7 71.5 3400999 San Bernardo Maestranza 4. Salas Arros, Cristian 2343 2407 fm 7.5 53.5 6 75.5 3401952 USACH 5. Toloza Soto, Pablo 2361 2382 im 7.5 50.0 5 80.0 3400832 Iquique 6. Calvo Salas, Pablo 2244 2227 7.5 46.5 6 70.0 3401405 Las Condes 7. Michel Yunis, Christian 2319 2331 im 7.5 46.5 5 71.5 3400085 Casablanca Tours 8. Romero Araya, Diego 2134 2110 7.5 41.0 7 68.5 3403890 Las Condes 9. Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. 2303 2315 7.0 49.5 5 75.0 3400425 Punta Arenas 10. Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar 2344 2341 fm 7.0 48.0 3 75.5 3400174 Maipu 11. Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo 2382 2391 7.0 44.0 7 70.5 3400670 San Bernardo Maestranza 12. Diaz Villagran, Robert 2269 2273 7.0 44.0 5 71.5 3404056 Sanitarios Copiapó 13. Zapata Ferrada, Marco 2256 2293 7.0 44.0 5 71.5 3400581 Univ Las Americas 14. Riffo Paz, Elizardo 2313 2330 7.0 43.0 5 67.0 3404285 Talcahuano 15. Rios Escobar, Adan 2150 2247 7.0 41.5 5 69.5 3403645 Everton 16. Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis 2437 2479 im 7.0 41.5 5 68.5 3401294 Concepcion 17. Sanchez Alarcon, Juan 2237 2244 7.0 41.0 5 63.5 3401332 Osorno 18. Lopez Silva, Hugo 2363 2359 7.0 40.5 6 65.5 3403874 Osorno 19. Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo 2243 2233 7.0 38.0 6 60.5 3403157 Iquique 20. Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier 2402 2446 6.5 47.5 5 77.5 3404650 La Florida CALF 21. Romero Pino, Claudio 2297 2242 6.5 39.5 4 64.5 3402517 Maipu 22. Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan 2265 2296 6.5 39.0 5 63.5 3402002 Club Chile 23. Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando 2143 2198 6.5 37.5 5 63.0 3400700 Apumanque 24. Bulgarini Torre, Marco 2066 2067 6.5 36.5 5 59.5 3401006 Telefonica CTC 25. Silva Villalón, Rodolfo 2199 2077 6.5 36.0 5 57.0 3404110 La Florida 26. Romero Mardones, Luis 2087 6.5 33.5 6 61.0 Chillan 27. Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo 2162 6.0 41.5 4 68.5 Concepcion 28. Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo 2341 2332 6.0 41.5 3 66.5 3401197 Universidad de Chile 29. Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath 2168 2294 6.0 40.0 4 66.5 3402126 Universidad Antofagasta 30. Caceres Vasquez, Sergio 2225 2210 6.0 37.5 5 63.5 3402169 Talca 31. Dominguez Placencia, Hernan 2254 2316 6.0 37.0 6 61.5 3400891 MOP 32. Schneider Solari, Erwin 2137 2062 6.0 36.5 4 59.5 3404692 Iquique 33. Avalos Parra, Joao 2090 2237 6.0 36.0 3 64.5 3402541 Iquique 34. Santana Gallardo, Mauricio 2112 2132 6.0 35.5 4 68.0 3403823 Punta Arenas 35. Toro Diaz, Felipe 2231 2196 6.0 34.5 4 56.5 3400590 Maipu 36. Maturana Sainz, Ignacio 2099 2070 6.0 34.0 5 60.0 3403840 Universidad Católoca 37. Vizama Riveros, Claudio 2179 2186 6.0 32.0 5 55.5 3405958 Talcahuano CAT 38. Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian 6.0 31.5 4 61.0 La Serena 39. Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo 2257 2257 5.5 40.5 5 65.5 3400883 Santiago 40. Torres Bravo, Cristobal 2118 2151 5.5 40.5 3 68.0 3405940 San Bernardo Maestranza 41. Magas Varas, Rodrigo 2095 2111 5.5 37.0 5 68.5 3405370 Punta Arenas 42. Pinto Pinares, Marcelo 2246 2264 5.5 37.0 4 64.0 3400271 San Bernardo Maestranza 43. Labra Carreño, Martín 2118 2201 5.5 33.0 4 61.5 3400697 La Florida CALF 44. Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime 2170 2053 5.5 33.0 3 58.0 3405532 Arica Asociacion 45. Mamani Sarmiento, Hector 2238 2243 5.5 32.5 5 58.5 3405850 Arica 46. Mancilla Barria, Cesar 2155 2178 5.5 32.0 5 61.5 3403858 Osorno 47. Ulloa Bustos, Juan 2129 2065 5.5 32.0 4 62.5 3402177 Recoleta 48. Puelma Brieba, Roberto 2147 2099 5.5 29.0 3 53.0 3400417 Estudio Abogados 49. Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge 2269 2271 5.0 38.5 4 67.5 3404803 Everton 50. Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo 2258 2178 fm 5.0 36.5 2 67.5 3400310 Universidad Central 51. Cuevas Araya, Walter 2133 2115 5.0 30.5 4 56.5 3405028 Univ del Desarrollo 52. Basualdo Gomez, Carlos 1996 5.0 29.0 3 59.5 Iquique Univ. Arturo Prat 53. Chiffelle Becerra, Boris 2056 2010 5.0 28.5 4 57.0 3406121 San Bernardo Maestranza 54. Parkes Navea, Ricardo 2088 2162 5.0 28.5 3 57.5 3405230 Antofagasta CERFA 55. Rossi San Juan, Italo 1929 5.0 28.0 5 54.5 Quilpue Ruy Lopez 56. Centonzio Rossel, Francesco 2088 2028 5.0 27.5 4 53.0 3404480 La Florida 57. Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko 1764 5.0 26.5 3 55.0 Chiguayante 58. Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo 2032 2016 5.0 24.0 4 54.5 3405346 Punta Arenas 59. Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel 2049 1976 5.0 21.0 3 49.5 3403831 Sanitarios Copiapó 60. Garcia Cardenas, Carolina 2165 2003 4.5 29.0 2 55.5 3404536 Punta Arenas 61. Montoya Rivera, Enzo 2079 4.5 28.5 2 61.0 San Bernardo Maestranza 62. Chandia Galvez, Omar 2066 2041 4.5 27.5 4 55.5 3405176 Sanitarios Copiapó 63. Muñoz Contreras, Nelson 2084 4.5 26.5 3 54.0 Iquique Univ Arturo Prat 64. Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro 2056 2093 4.5 24.5 3 51.5 3405915 Maipu 65. Martinez Sandoval, David 2047 1983 4.5 23.5 4 51.0 3406202 Universidad del Desarrollo 66. Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás 2084 2079 4.5 23.5 3 46.5 3405540 Club Chile 67. Gonzalez Astete, Cristian 2104 4.0 26.5 3 57.0 Maipu 68. Pereira Cid, Fabian 2092 2128 4.0 23.5 3 53.0 3404684 La Florida 69. Morales Garcia, Hugo 2120 2147 4.0 22.0 4 51.0 3401090 Colegio de Profesores 70. Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo 1868 4.0 22.0 2 52.5 La Serena 71. Catalan Roman, Francisco 2071 2074 4.0 21.0 3 47.0 3401073 La Pintana 72. Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo 2079 2098 4.0 20.0 3 48.5 3403092 Club Chile 73. Moyano Nuñez, Helios 2043 2028 4.0 16.0 1 49.0 3402924 USACH 74. Vera Soto, Sergio 2160 2214 3.5 28.5 1 58.0 3404188 Osorno 75. Gillibrand Guzman, Winston 2002 2090 3.5 17.5 1 51.0 3405630 Gendarmeria de Chile 76. Sepulveda Moyano, Norman 2055 2064 3.5 17.0 2 45.5 3401359 Persa Estación 77. Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge 1982 3.5 16.0 1 43.0 Iquique Univ Arturo Prat 78. Garcia Cardenas, Pablo 1822 3.0 20.5 1 47.5 Punta Arenas 79. Baez Millan, Alexis 2026 2088 3.0 15.5 2 45.5 3405788 Osorno 80. Llancafil Silva, Antonio 1957 1947 2.5 18.5 2 51.5 3406180 Maipu 81. Ramos Araneda, Daniela 1971 1911 2.5 18.5 0 52.5 3405923 Sanitarios Copiapó 82. Soto Rojas, Juan 2030 1988 1.5 9.0 1 37.5 3404595 Santiago ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 11 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [7] 0-1 Rojas Keim, Luis [8] 2 Salas Arros, Cristian [7.5] 0-1 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [7] 3 Michel Yunis, Christian [7] 1/2 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [7.5] 4 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [7] 0-1 Toloza Soto, Pablo [6.5] 5 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [6.5] 0-1 Romero Araya, Diego [6.5] 6 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [6.5] 1/2 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [6.5] 7 Calvo Salas, Pablo [6.5] 1-0 Romero Pino, Claudio [6.5] 8 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [6.5] 1/2 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [6.5] 9 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [6] 1-0 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [6] 10 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [6] 0-1 Lopez Silva, Hugo [6] 11 Rios Escobar, Adan [6] 1-0 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [6] 12 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [6] 1-0 Schneider Solari, Erwin [6] 13 Diaz Villagran, Robert [6] 1-0 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [6] 14 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [5.5] 1-0 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [6] 15 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [5.5] 0-1 Romero Mardones, Luis [5.5] 16 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [5.5] +:- Torres Bravo, Cristobal [5.5] 17 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [5.5] 1-0 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [5.5] 18 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [5.5] 1-0 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [5.5] 19 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [5] 1/2 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [5.5] 20 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [5] 0-1 Avalos Parra, Joao [5] 21 Toro Diaz, Felipe [5] 1-0 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [5] 22 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [5] 1-0 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [5] 23 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [5] 1-0 Cuevas Araya, Walter [5] 24 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [5] 0-1 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [5] 25 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [4.5] 1/2 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [4.5] 26 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [4.5] 1-0 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [4.5] 27 Labra Carreño, Martín [4.5] 1-0 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [4.5] 28 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [4.5] 0-1 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [4.5] 29 Chandia Galvez, Omar [4.5] 0-1 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [4.5] 30 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [4.5] -:+ Ulloa Bustos, Juan [4.5] 31 Rossi San Juan, Italo [4] 1-0 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [4] 32 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [4] 0-1 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [4] 33 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [4] 1-0 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [4] 34 Vera Soto, Sergio [3.5] 0-1 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [4] 35 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [3.5] 1/2 Pereira Cid, Fabian [3.5] 36 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [3.5] 1-0 Gillibrand Guzman, Winston [3.5] 37 Martinez Sandoval, David [3.5] 1-0 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [3.5] 38 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [2.5] 0-1 Morales Garcia, Hugo [3] 39 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [3] 1/2 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [2.5] 40 Baez Millan, Alexis [2] 1-0 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [2.5] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 10 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Rojas Keim, Luis [7] 1-0 Salas Arros, Cristian [7.5] 2 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [7] 1/2 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [6.5] 3 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [6] 1/2 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [6] 4 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [6] 0-1 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [6] 5 Lopez Silva, Hugo [6] 0-1 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [6] 6 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [6] 1/2 Toloza Soto, Pablo [6] 7 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [6] 0-1 Michel Yunis, Christian [6] 8 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [5.5] 1/2 Calvo Salas, Pablo [6] 9 Rios Escobar, Adan [5.5] 1/2 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [5.5] 10 Romero Pino, Claudio [5.5] 1-0 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [5.5] 11 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [5.5] 1/2 Diaz Villagran, Robert [5.5] 12 Romero Araya, Diego [5.5] 1-0 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [5.5] 13 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [5.5] 0-1 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [5.5] 14 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [5.5] 0-1 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [5.5] 15 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [5] 1-0 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [5] 16 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [5] 1/2 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [5] 17 Schneider Solari, Erwin [5] 1-0 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [5] 18 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [4.5] -:+ Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [5] 19 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [4.5] 1-0 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [4.5] 20 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [4.5] 1-0 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [4.5] 21 Cuevas Araya, Walter [4.5] 1/2 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [4.5] 22 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [4.5] 0-1 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [4.5] 23 Romero Mardones, Luis [4.5] 1-0 Labra Carreño, Martín [4.5] 24 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [4.5] 1/2 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [4.5] 25 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [4.5] 0-1 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [4] 26 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [4] 0-1 Toro Diaz, Felipe [4] 27 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [4] 1/2 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [4] 28 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [4] 1/2 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [4] 29 Avalos Parra, Joao [4] 1-0 Rossi San Juan, Italo [4] 30 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [4] 0-1 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [4] 31 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [4] 1-0 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [3.5] 32 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [3.5] 1-0 Martinez Sandoval, David [3.5] 33 Gillibrand Guzman, Winston [3.5] 0-1 Chandia Galvez, Omar [3.5] 34 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [3.5] 1/2 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [3.5] 35 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [2] 1/2 Vera Soto, Sergio [3] 36 Morales Garcia, Hugo [3] 0-1 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [3] 37 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [3] 1-0 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [2.5] 38 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [2.5] 0-1 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [2.5] 39 Pereira Cid, Fabian [2.5] 1-0 Baez Millan, Alexis [2] 40 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [2.5] 1-0 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [3] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [6.5] 0-1 Salas Arros, Cristian [6.5] 2 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [6] 0-1 Rojas Keim, Luis [6] 3 Toloza Soto, Pablo [6] 0-1 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [6] 4 Calvo Salas, Pablo [5.5] 1/2 Lopez Silva, Hugo [5.5] 5 Michel Yunis, Christian [5.5] 1/2 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [5.5] 6 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [5] 1-0 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [5.5] 7 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [5] 0-1 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [5] 8 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [5] 1/2 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [5] 9 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [5] 0-1 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [5] 10 Diaz Villagran, Robert [5] 1/2 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [5] 11 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [5] 0-1 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [5] 12 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [5] 0-1 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [5] 13 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [5] 1/2 Rios Escobar, Adan [5] 14 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [4.5] 1-0 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [4.5] 15 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [4.5] -:+ Romero Pino, Claudio [4.5] 16 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [4.5] 1-0 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [4.5] 17 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [4.5] 1-0 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [4.5] 18 Romero Araya, Diego [4.5] 1-0 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [4.5] 19 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [4.5] 1-0 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [4.5] 20 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [4] 1-0 Avalos Parra, Joao [4] 21 Labra Carreño, Martín [4] 1/2 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [4] 22 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [4] 1-0 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [4] 23 Catalan Roman, Francisco [4] -:+ Schneider Solari, Erwin [4] 24 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [4] 1/2 Cuevas Araya, Walter [4] 25 Toro Diaz, Felipe [3.5] 1/2 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [4] 26 Chandia Galvez, Omar [3.5] 0-1 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [3.5] 27 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [3.5] 1/2 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [3.5] 28 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [3.5] 1/2 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [3.5] 29 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [3.5] 1-0 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [3.5] 30 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [3.5] 0-1 Romero Mardones, Luis [3.5] 31 Vera Soto, Sergio [3] 0-1 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [3] 32 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [3] 1-0 Morales Garcia, Hugo [3] 33 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [3] 1-0 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [3] 34 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [3] 0-1 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [3] 35 Martinez Sandoval, David [3] 1/2 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [3] 36 Rossi San Juan, Italo [3] 1-0 Pereira Cid, Fabian [2.5] 37 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [2.5] -:+ Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [2.5] 38 Baez Millan, Alexis [2] 0-1 Gillibrand Guzman, Winston [2.5] 39 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [2] 0-1 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [2] 40 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [2] 1/2 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [2] 41 Soto Rojas, Juan [1.5] -:+ Moyano Nuñez, Helios [1.5] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Salas Arros, Cristian [6] 1/2 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [5.5] 2 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [5.5] 1/2 Toloza Soto, Pablo [5.5] 3 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [5] 0-1 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [5.5] 4 Rojas Keim, Luis [5] 1-0 Diaz Villagran, Robert [5] 5 Lopez Silva, Hugo [5] 1/2 Michel Yunis, Christian [5] 6 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [5] 1/2 Calvo Salas, Pablo [5] 7 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [4.5] 1/2 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [4.5] 8 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [4.5] 1/2 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [4.5] 9 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [4.5] 1/2 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [4.5] 10 Rios Escobar, Adan [4.5] 1/2 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [4.5] 11 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [4.5] 1-0 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [4.5] 12 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [4] 1-0 Romero Araya, Diego [4.5] 13 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [4] 1/2 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [4] 14 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [4] 0-1 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [4] 15 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [4] 1-0 Labra Carreño, Martín [4] 16 Avalos Parra, Joao [4] 0-1 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [4] 17 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [4] +:- Catalan Roman, Francisco [4] 18 Romero Pino, Claudio [3.5] 1-0 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [4] 19 Schneider Solari, Erwin [3.5] 1/2 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [3.5] 20 Romero Mardones, Luis [3.5] 0-1 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [3.5] 21 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [3.5] 0-1 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [3.5] 22 Toro Diaz, Felipe [3.5] -:+ Montoya Rivera, Enzo [3.5] 23 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [3.5] 1-0 Chandia Galvez, Omar [3.5] 24 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [3.5] 1-0 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [3.5] 25 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [3.5] 0-1 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [3.5] 26 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [3.5] 1-0 Vera Soto, Sergio [3] 27 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [3] 1/2 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [3] 28 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [3] 1/2 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [3] 29 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [3] 1-0 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [3] 30 Cuevas Araya, Walter [3] 1-0 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [3] 31 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [3] 0-1 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [3] 32 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [3] 1-0 Rossi San Juan, Italo [3] 33 Pereira Cid, Fabian [2.5] 0-1 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [2.5] 34 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [2.5] 1/2 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [2.5] 35 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [2] 1/2 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [2.5] 36 Morales Garcia, Hugo [2] 1-0 Baez Millan, Alexis [2] 37 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [2] 0-1 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [2] 38 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [2] 0-1 Martinez Sandoval, David [2] 39 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [2] 0-1 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [1.5] 40 Soto Rojas, Juan [1.5] -:+ Gillibrand Guzman, Winston [1.5] 41 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [1] 1/2 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [1.5] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Calvo Salas, Pablo [5] 0-1 Salas Arros, Cristian [5] 2 Toloza Soto, Pablo [5] 1/2 Rojas Keim, Luis [4.5] 3 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [4.5] 0-1 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [4.5] 4 Diaz Villagran, Robert [4.5] 1/2 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [4.5] 5 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [4.5] 1-0 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [4.5] 6 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [4.5] 1-0 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [4.5] 7 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [4] 1-0 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [4] 8 Labra Carreño, Martín [4] 0-1 Lopez Silva, Hugo [4] 9 Michel Yunis, Christian [4] 1-0 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [4] 10 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [4] 1/2 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [4] 11 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [3.5] 0-1 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [3.5] 12 Romero Araya, Diego [3.5] 1-0 Romero Pino, Claudio [3.5] 13 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [3.5] 1-0 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [3.5] 14 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [3.5] 0-1 Rios Escobar, Adan [3.5] 15 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [3.5] 1/2 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [3.5] 16 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [3.5] 1-0 Schneider Solari, Erwin [3.5] 17 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [3.5] 1/2 Avalos Parra, Joao [3.5] 18 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [3.5] 1-0 Romero Mardones, Luis [3.5] 19 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [3] 1-0 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [3] 20 Vera Soto, Sergio [3] 0-1 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [3] 21 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [3] 1/2 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [3] 22 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [3] 1/2 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [3] 23 Chandia Galvez, Omar [3] 1/2 Toro Diaz, Felipe [3] 24 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [3] 1-0 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [3] 25 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [3] 0-1 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [3] 26 Rossi San Juan, Italo [3] 0-1 Catalan Roman, Francisco [3] 27 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [3] 0-1 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [2.5] 28 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [2.5] 1-0 Pereira Cid, Fabian [2.5] 29 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [2.5] 0-1 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [2.5] 30 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [2.5] 0-1 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [2.5] 31 Martinez Sandoval, David [2] 0-1 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [2] 32 Baez Millan, Alexis [2] 0-1 Cuevas Araya, Walter [2] 33 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [2] 1-0 Morales Garcia, Hugo [2] 34 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [2] 0-1 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [2] 35 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [2] 1-0 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [2] 36 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [2] 1-0 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [2] 37 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [2] 1-0 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [2] 38 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [1.5] 0-1 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [1.5] 39 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [1.5] 1-0 Soto Rojas, Juan [1.5] 40 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [1] 1-0 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [1] 41 Gillibrand Guzman, Winston [1] 1/2 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [1] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Salas Arros, Cristian [4.5] 1/2 Toloza Soto, Pablo [4.5] 2 Rojas Keim, Luis [4] 1/2 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [4] 3 Calvo Salas, Pablo [4] 1-0 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [4] 4 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [4] 1/2 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [4] 5 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [3.5] 1-0 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [3.5] 6 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [3.5] 1-0 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [3.5] 7 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [3.5] 1-0 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [3.5] 8 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [3.5] 1/2 Michel Yunis, Christian [3.5] 9 Diaz Villagran, Robert [3.5] 1-0 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [3.5] 10 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [3.5] 1-0 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [3.5] 11 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [3] 1-0 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [3] 12 Lopez Silva, Hugo [3] 1-0 Vera Soto, Sergio [3] 13 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [3] 1/2 Rios Escobar, Adan [3] 14 Romero Pino, Claudio [3] 1/2 Avalos Parra, Joao [3] 15 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [3] 1/2 Romero Araya, Diego [3] 16 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [3] 0-1 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [3] 17 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [3] 1-0 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [3] 18 Toro Diaz, Felipe [3] 0-1 Labra Carreño, Martín [3] 19 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [2.5] 0-1 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [2.5] 20 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [2.5] 1/2 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [2.5] 21 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [2.5] 1-0 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [2.5] 22 Pereira Cid, Fabian [2.5] 0-1 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [2.5] 23 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [2.5] 1/2 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [2.5] 24 Catalan Roman, Francisco [2.5] 1/2 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [2.5] 25 Schneider Solari, Erwin [2.5] 1-0 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [2.5] 26 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [2] 1-0 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [2] 27 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [2] 1-0 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [2] 28 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [2] 1-0 Martinez Sandoval, David [2] 29 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [1.5] 1/2 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [2] 30 Cuevas Araya, Walter [2] 0-1 Rossi San Juan, Italo [2] 31 Morales Garcia, Hugo [2] 0-1 Romero Mardones, Luis [2.5] 32 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [2] 0-1 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [2] 33 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [2] 0-1 Chandia Galvez, Omar [2] 34 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [1.5] 1/2 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [1.5] 35 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [1.5] 1-0 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [1.5] 36 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [1.5] 0-1 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [1.5] 37 Baez Millan, Alexis [1.5] 1/2 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [1.5] 38 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [1] 0-1 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [1] 39 Soto Rojas, Juan [1] 1/2 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [1] 40 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [1] 1-0 Gillibrand Guzman, Winston [1] 41 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [.5] 1/2 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [.5] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Salas Arros, Cristian [3.5] 1-0 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [3.5] 2 Toloza Soto, Pablo [3.5] 1-0 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [3.5] 3 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [3.5] 1/2 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [3.5] 4 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [3] 1-0 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [3.5] 5 Romero Araya, Diego [3] 0-1 Rojas Keim, Luis [3] 6 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [3] 0-1 Calvo Salas, Pablo [3] 7 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [3] 1-0 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [3] 8 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [3] 1/2 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [3] 9 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [2.5] 0-1 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [2.5] 10 Michel Yunis, Christian [2.5] 1-0 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [2.5] 11 Vera Soto, Sergio [2.5] 1/2 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [2.5] 12 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [2.5] 1/2 Romero Pino, Claudio [2.5] 13 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [2.5] 0-1 Diaz Villagran, Robert [2.5] 14 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [2.5] 1-0 Schneider Solari, Erwin [2.5] 15 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [2.5] 1-0 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [2.5] 16 Avalos Parra, Joao [2.5] 1/2 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [2.5] 17 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [2.5] 0-1 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [2.5] 18 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [2.5] 0-1 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [2.5] 19 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [2.5] 0-1 Lopez Silva, Hugo [2] 20 Rios Escobar, Adan [2] 1-0 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [2] 21 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [2] 1-0 Cuevas Araya, Walter [2] 22 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [2] 1-0 Morales Garcia, Hugo [2] 23 Labra Carreño, Martín [2] 1-0 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [2] 24 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [2] 0-1 Toro Diaz, Felipe [2] 25 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [2] 1/2 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [2] 26 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [2] 0-1 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [2] 27 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [1.5] 1-0 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [1.5] 28 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [1.5] 1/2 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [1.5] 29 Romero Mardones, Luis [1.5] 1/2 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [1.5] 30 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [1.5] 0-1 Pereira Cid, Fabian [1.5] 31 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [1.5] 1-0 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [1.5] 32 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [1.5] 0-1 Catalan Roman, Francisco [1.5] 33 Chandia Galvez, Omar [1] 1-0 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [1.5] 34 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [1] +:- Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [1] 35 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [1] 1-0 Gillibrand Guzman, Winston [1] 36 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [1] 1/2 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [1] 37 Rossi San Juan, Italo [1] 1-0 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [1] 38 Martinez Sandoval, David [1] 1-0 Soto Rojas, Juan [1] 39 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [.5] 0-1 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [1] 40 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [.5] 1/2 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [.5] 41 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [.5] 0-1 Baez Millan, Alexis [.5] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [3] 1/2 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [2.5] 2 Rojas Keim, Luis [2.5] 1/2 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [2.5] 3 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [2.5] 1-0 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [2.5] 4 Diaz Villagran, Robert [2.5] 0-1 Toloza Soto, Pablo [2.5] 5 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [2.5] 0-1 Salas Arros, Cristian [2.5] 6 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [2.5] 0-1 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [2.5] 7 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [2.5] 1-0 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [2.5] 8 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [2.5] 1-0 Michel Yunis, Christian [2.5] 9 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [2] 0-1 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [2] 10 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [2] 1/2 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [2] 11 Romero Pino, Claudio [2] 1/2 Vera Soto, Sergio [2] 12 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [2] 0-1 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [2] 13 Calvo Salas, Pablo [2] 1-0 Rios Escobar, Adan [2] 14 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [2] 0-1 Romero Araya, Diego [2] 15 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [2] 1/2 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [2] 16 Toro Diaz, Felipe [2] 0-1 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [2] 17 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [2] 1/2 Avalos Parra, Joao [2] 18 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [1.5] 0-1 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [2] 19 Catalan Roman, Francisco [1.5] 0-1 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [1.5] 20 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [1.5] 1-0 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [1.5] 21 Romero Mardones, Luis [1.5] 0-1 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [1.5] 22 Schneider Solari, Erwin [1.5] 1-0 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [1.5] 23 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [1.5] 0-1 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [1.5] 24 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [1.5] 1-0 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [1.5] 25 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [1.5] 0-1 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [1.5] 26 Lopez Silva, Hugo [1] 1-0 Chandia Galvez, Omar [1] 27 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [1] 1-0 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [1] 28 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [1] 0-1 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [1] 29 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [1] 0-1 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [1] 30 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [1] 1-0 Martinez Sandoval, David [1] 31 Cuevas Araya, Walter [1] 1-0 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [1] 32 Morales Garcia, Hugo [1] 1-0 Rossi San Juan, Italo [1] 33 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [1] 0-1 Labra Carreño, Martín [1] 34 Pereira Cid, Fabian [1] 1/2 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [1] 35 Soto Rojas, Juan [1] 0-1 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [1] 36 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [1] 1-0 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [.5] 37 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [.5] 1-0 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [.5] 38 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [.5] 1-0 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [.5] 39 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [.5] 0-1 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [.5] 40 Baez Millan, Alexis [.5] 0-1 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [0] 41 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [0] 1-0 Diaz Fuenzalida, Juan [0] 42 Gillibrand, Winston [0] 1-0 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Michel Yunis, Christian [2] 1/2 Rojas Keim, Luis [2] 2 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [2] 1/2 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [2] 3 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [2] 1/2 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [2] 4 Toloza Soto, Pablo [2] 1/2 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [2] 5 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [2] 0-1 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [2] 6 Salas Arros, Cristian [2] 1/2 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [2] 7 Rios Escobar, Adan [2] 0-1 Diaz Villagran, Robert [1.5] 8 Vera Soto, Sergio [1.5] 1/2 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [1.5] 9 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [1.5] 1-0 Schneider Solari, Erwin [1.5] 10 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [1.5] 1-0 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [1.5] 11 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [1.5] 1-0 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [1.5] 12 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [1.5] 0-1 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [1.5] 13 Avalos Parra, Joao [1.5] 1/2 Toro Diaz, Felipe [1.5] 14 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [1.5] 0-1 Romero Pino, Claudio [1] 15 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [1] 1-0 Cuevas Araya, Walter [1] 16 Romero Araya, Diego [1] 1-0 Lopez Silva, Hugo [1] 17 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [1] 1-0 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [1] 18 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [1] 0-1 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [1] 19 Chandia Galvez, Omar [1] 0-1 Calvo Salas, Pablo [1] 20 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [1] 0-1 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [1] 21 Martinez Sandoval, David [1] 0-1 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [1] 22 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [1] 1-0 Pereira Cid, Fabian [1] 23 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [1] 1/2 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [1] 24 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [1] 0-1 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [1] 25 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [1] 1-0 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [1] 26 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [1] 1-0 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [1] 27 Rossi San Juan, Italo [1] 0-1 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [1] 28 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [1] 1/2 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [1] 29 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [.5] 1-0 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [.5] 30 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [.5] 1-0 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [.5] 31 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [.5] 1-0 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [.5] 32 Labra Carreño, Martín [.5] 1/2 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [.5] 33 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [.5] 1/2 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [.5] 34 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [.5] 0-1 Romero Mardones, Luis [.5] 35 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [.5] 0-1 Catalan Roman, Francisco [.5] 36 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [.5] 0-1 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [.5] 37 Diaz Fuenzalida, Juan [0] 0-1 Morales Garcia, Hugo [0] 38 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [0] 1-0 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [0] 39 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [0] 0-1 Soto Rojas, Juan [0] 40 Gillibrand, Winston [0] 0-1 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [0] 41 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [0] 1/2 Baez Millan, Alexis [0] 42 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [0] 1-0 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Rojas Keim, Luis [1] 1-0 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [1] 2 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [1] 0-1 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [1] 3 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [1] 1-0 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [1] 4 Calvo Salas, Pablo [1] 0-1 Toloza Soto, Pablo [1] 5 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [1] 1-0 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [1] 6 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [1] 0-1 Salas Arros, Cristian [1] 7 Toro Diaz, Felipe [1] 1/2 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [1] 8 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [1] 1-0 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [1] 9 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [1] 0-1 Michel Yunis, Christian [1] 10 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [1] 1-0 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [1] 11 Cuevas Araya, Walter [1] 0-1 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [1] 12 Romero Pino, Claudio [1] 0-1 Rios Escobar, Adan [1] 13 Diaz Villagran, Robert [1] 1/2 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [1] 14 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [1] 1/2 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [1] 15 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [1] 1-0 Farfan Ortiz, Alfredo [1] 16 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [1] 0-1 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [1] 17 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [1] 1/2 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [1] 18 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [.5] 1-0 Rossi San Juan, Italo [1] 19 Romero Mardones, Luis [.5] 0-1 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [.5] 20 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [.5] 1-0 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [.5] 21 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [.5] 0-1 Avalos Parra, Joao [.5] 22 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [.5] 0-1 Vera Soto, Sergio [.5] 23 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [.5] 1/2 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [.5] 24 Schneider Solari, Erwin [.5] 1-0 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [.5] 25 Lopez Silva, Hugo [0] 1-0 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [.5] 26 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [0] 0-1 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [0] 27 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [0] 1-0 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [0] 28 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [0] 1-0 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [0] 29 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [0] 0-1 Romero Araya, Diego [0] 30 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [0] 1/2 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [0] 31 Morales Garcia, Hugo [0] 0-1 Martinez Sandoval, David [0] 32 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [0] 1/2 Labra Carreño, Martín [0] 33 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [0] 1-0 Diaz Fuenzalida, Juan [0] 34 Baez Millan, Alexis [0] 0-1 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [0] 35 Pereira Cid, Fabian [0] 1-0 Soto Rojas, Juan [0] 36 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [0] 1-0 Gillibrand, Winston [0] 37 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [0] 1-0 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [0] 38 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [0] 1/2 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [0] 39 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [0] 1/2 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [0] 40 Catalan Roman, Francisco [0] 1/2 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [0] 41 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [0] 0-1 Chandia Galvez, Omar [0] 42 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [0] 1-0 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Ulloa Bustos, Juan [0] 0-1 Rojas Keim, Luis [0] 2 Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis [0] 1-0 Morales Garcia, Hugo [0] 3 Labra Carreño, Martín [0] 0-1 Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier [0] 4 Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo [0] 0-1 Santana Gallardo, Mauricio [0] 5 Farfan Ortiz, Enrique Alfredo [0] 1-0 Lopez Silva, Hugo [0] 6 Toloza Soto, Pablo [0] 1-0 Maturana Sainz, Ignacio [0] 7 Magas Varas, Rodrigo [0] 0-1 Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar [0] 8 Salas Arros, Cristian [0] 1-0 Pereira Cid, Fabian [0] 9 Avalos Parra, Joao [0] 1/2 Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo [0] 10 Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel [0] 1-0 Parkes Navea, Ricardo [0] 11 Centonzio Rossel, Francesco [0] 0-1 Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo [0] 12 Michel Yunis, Christian [0] 1-0 Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás [0] 13 Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo [0] 0-1 Riffo Paz, Elizardo [0] 14 Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. [0] 1-0 Catalan Roman, Francisco [0] 15 Chandia Galvez, Omar [0] 0-1 Romero Pino, Claudio [0] 16 Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge [0] 1/2 Bulgarini Torre, Marco [0] 17 Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro [0] 0-1 Diaz Villagran, Robert [0] 18 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan [0] 1-0 Chiffelle Becerra, Boris [0] 19 Sepulveda Moyano, Norman [0] 0-1 Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo [0] 20 Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo [0] 1-0 Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel [0] 21 Martinez Sandoval, David [0] 0-1 Dominguez Placencia, Hernan [0] 22 Pinto Pinares, Marcelo [0] 1-0 Moyano Nuñez, Helios [0] 23 Diaz Fuenzalida, Juan [0] 0-1 Calvo Salas, Pablo [0] 24 Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo [0] 1-0 Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo [0] 25 Soto Rojas, Juan [0] 0-1 Mamani Sarmiento, Hector [0] 26 Sanchez Alarcon, Juan [0] 1-0 Baez Millan, Alexis [0] 27 Gillibrand, Winston [0] 0-1 Toro Diaz, Felipe [0] 28 Caceres Vasquez, Sergio [0] 1-0 Llancafil Silva, Antonio [0] 29 Gonzalez Astete, Cristian [0] 1-0 Silva Villalón, Rodolfo [0] 30 Vizama Riveros, Claudio [0] 1/2 Romero Mardones, Luis [0] 31 Montoya Rivera, Enzo [0] 1/2 Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime [0] 32 Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath [0] 1-0 Basualdo Gomez, Carlos [0] 33 Rossi San Juan, Italo [0] 1-0 Garcia Cardenas, Carolina [0] 34 Vera Soto, Sergio [0] 1/2 Garcia Cardenas, Pablo [0] 35 Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko [0] 0-1 Mancilla Barria, Cesar [0] 36 Rios Escobar, Adan [0] 1-0 Jeraldo Zepeda, Christian [0] 37 Muñoz Contreras, Nelson [0] 1/2 Puelma Brieba, Roberto [0] 38 Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando [0] 1-0 Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo [0] 39 Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge [0] 0-1 Cuevas Araya, Walter [0] 40 Romero Araya, Diego [0] 0-1 Zapata Ferrada, Marco [0] 41 Ramos Araneda, Daniela [0] 1/2 Schneider Solari, Erwin [0] 42 Torres Bravo, Cristobal [0] 1-0 BYE ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Rojas Keim, Luis CHI 2446 m 2466 3400646 Universidad de Chile 2. Valenzuela Fuentealba, Luis CHI 2437 m 2479 3401294 Concepcion 3. Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier CHI 2402 2446 3404650 La Florida CALF 4. Arancibia Guzman, Eduardo CHI 2382 2391 3400670 San Bernardo Maestranza 5. Lopez Silva, Hugo CHI 2363 2359 3403874 Osorno 6. Toloza Soto, Pablo CHI 2356 m 2382 3400832 Iquique 7. Velasquez Ojeda, Cesar CHI 2344 f 2341 3400174 Maipu 8. Salas Arros, Cristian CHI 2343 f 2407 3401952 USACH 9. Jorquera Cahuin, Marcelo CHI 2341 2332 3401197 Universidad de Chile 10. Lobos Barrenechea, Miguel CHI 2340 2413 3402142 Las Condes 11. Llorens Sepulveda, Marcelo CHI 2330 2328 3400999 San Bernardo Maestranza 12. Michel Yunis, Christian D. CHI 2324 m 2331 3400085 Casablanca Tours 13. Riffo Paz, Elizardo CHI 2313 2330 3404285 Talcahuano 14. Dobson Aguilar, Luis F. CHI 2303 2315 3400425 Punta Arenas 15. Romero Pino, Claudio CHI 2297 2242 3402517 Maipu 16. Diaz Villagran, Robert CHI 2269 2273 3404056 Las Condes 17. Sepulveda Rojas, Jorge CHI 2269 2271 3404803 Everton 18. Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan CHI 2265 2296 3402002 Club Chile 19. Bombardiere Rosas, Eduardo CHI 2258 f 2178 3400310 Universidad Central 20. Araya Ibañez, Gonzálo CHI 2257 2257 3400883 Santiago 21. Zapata Ferrada, Marco CHI 2256 2293 3400581 Univ Las Americas 22. Dominguez Placencia, Hernan CHI 2254 2316 3400891 MOP 23. Pinto Pinares, Marcelo CHI 2246 2264 3400271 San Bernardo Maestranza 24. Calvo Salas, Pablo CHI 2244 2227 3401405 Las Condes 25. Cerda Albornoz, Guillermo CHI 2243 2233 3403157 Iquique 26. Mamani Sarmiento, Hector CHI 2238 2243 3405850 Arica 27. Sanchez Alarcon, Juan CHI 2237 2244 3401332 Osorno 28. Toro Diaz, Felipe CHI 2231 2196 3400590 Maipu 29. Caceres Vasquez, Sergio CHI 2225 2210 3402169 Talca 30. Silva Villalón, Rodolfo CHI 2199 2077 3404110 La Florida 31. Vizama Riveros, Claudio CHI 2179 2186 3405958 Talcahuano CAT 32. Aramayo Quiguaallo, Jaime CHI 2170 2053 3405532 Arica Asociacion 33. Mesias Rojas, Rabindranath CHI 2168 2294 3402126 Antofagasta CERFA 34. Garcia Cardenas, Carolina CHI 2165 2003 3404536 Punta Arenas 35. Vera Soto, Sergio CHI 2160 2214 3404188 Osorno 36. Mancilla Barria, Cesar CHI 2155 2178 3403858 Osorno 37. Rios Escobar, Adan CHI 2150 2247 3403645 Everton 38. Puelma Brieba, Roberto CHI 2147 2099 3400417 Estudio Abogados 39. Rosa Valenzuela, Fernando CHI 2143 2198 3400700 Apumanque 40. Schneider Solari, Erwin CHI 2137 2062 3404692 Iquique 41. Romero Araya, Diego CHI 2134 2110 3403890 Las Condes 42. Cuevas Araya, Walter CHI 2133 2115 3405028 Univ del Desarrollo 43. Ulloa Bustos, Juan CHI 2129 2065 3402177 Recoleta 44. Morales Garcia, Hugo CHI 2120 2147 3401090 Colegio de Profesores 45. Labra Carreño, Martín CHI 2118 2201 3400697 La Florida CALF 46. Torres Bravo, Cristobal CHI 2118 2151 3405940 San Bernardo Maestranza 47. Santana Gallardo, Mauricio CHI 2112 2132 3403823 Punta Arenas 48. Maturana Sainz, Ignacio CHI 2099 2070 3403840 Universidad Católoca 49. Magas Varas, Rodrigo CHI 2095 2111 3405370 Punta Arenas 50. Pereira Cid, Fabian CHI 2092 2128 3404684 La Florida 51. Avalos Parra, Joao CHI 2090 2237 3402541 Iquique 52. Parkes Navea, Ricardo CHI 2088 2162 3405230 Antofagasta CERFA 53. Centonzio Rossel, Francesco CHI 2088 2028 3404480 La Florida 54. Carvajal Carvajal, Nicolás CHI 2084 2079 3405540 Club Chile 55. Henriquez Wacquez, Arturo CHI 2079 2098 3403092 Club Chile 56. Catalan Roman, Francisco CHI 2071 2074 3401073 La Pintana 57. Bulgarini Torre, Marco CHI 2066 2067 3401006 Telefonica CTC 58. Chandia Galvez, Omar CHI 2066 2041 3405176 Santiago 59. Ocampo Moyano, Alvaro CHI 2056 2093 3405915 Maipu 60. Chiffelle Becerra, Boris CHI 2056 2010 3406121 San Bernardo Maestranza 61. Sepulveda Moyano, Norman CHI 2055 2064 3401359 Persa Estación 62. Von Dessauer Orellana, Daniel CHI 2049 1976 3403831 Academia Fedach 63. Martinez Sandoval, David CHI 2047 1983 3406202 Universidad del Desarrollo 64. Moyano Nuñez, Helios CHI 2043 2028 3402924 USACH 65. Diaz Fuenzalida, Juan CHI 2036 2120 3404412 Las Condes 66. Hurtado Bahamonde, Rodrigo CHI 2032 2016 3405346 Punta Arenas 67. Soto Rojas, Juan CHI 2030 1988 3404595 Santiago 68. Baez Millan, Alexis CHI 2026 2088 3405788 Osorno 69. Gillibrand, Winston CHI 2002 2090 3405630 Gendarmeria de Chile 70. Ramos Araneda, Daniela CHI 1971 1911 3405923 Academia Fedach 71. Llancafil Silva, Antonio CHI 1957 1947 3406180 Maipu 72. Farfan Ortiz, Enrique Alfredo CHI ---- 2162 Concepcion 73. Gonzalez Astete, Cristian CHI ---- 2104 Maipu 74. Romero Mardones, Luis CHI ---- 2087 Chillan 75. Muñoz Contreras, Nelson CHI ---- 2084 Iquique Univ Arturo Prat 76. Montoya Rivera, Enzo CHI ---- 2079 San Bernardo Maestranza 77. Basualdo Gomez, Carlos CHI ---- 1996 Iquique Univ. Arturo Prat 78. Zuñiga Terrazas, Jorge CHI ---- 1982 Iquique Univ Arturo Prat 79. Rossi San Juan, Italo CHI ---- 1929 Quilpue Ruy Lopez 80. Paredes Alvarez, Leonardo CHI ---- 1868 La Serena 81. Garcia Cardenas, Pablo CHI ---- 1822 Punta Arenas 82. Pleticosic Ramirez, Yerko CHI ---- 1764 Chiguayante --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION Calendario -------------------------------------- Ronda 1 Sabado 15.02.2003 16:00 Ronda 2 Domingo 16.02.2003 09:00 Ronda 3 Domingo 16.02.2003 16:00 Ronda 4 Lunes 17.02.2003 19:00 Ronda 5 Martes 18.02.2003 19:00 Ronda 6 Miercoles 19.02.2003 19:00 Ronda 7 Jueves 20.02.2003 19:00 Ronda 8 Viernes 21.02.2003 19:00 Ronda 9 Sabado 22.02.2003 09:00 Ronda 10 Sabado 22.02.2003 16:00 Ronda 11 Domingo 23.02.2003 16:00 Premios Domingo 23.02.2003 21-00 --------------------------------------