Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de Rusia 2003 Sub-20 Essentuki (Rusia)
02 - 13.03.2003
Rusia

Rusia

Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------
 1. Bachin, Vitaly           RUS 2443 m  7.5  2543
 2. Evdokimov, Alexander A   RUS 2391    7.5  2454
 3. Kurnosov, Igor           RUS 2477 m  7.0  2539
 4. Garakov,Mikhail          RUS ----    7.0  2505
 5. Farakhov, Rafail         RUS 2392 f  6.5  2469
 6. Savchenko, Boris         RUS 2431 f  6.5  2477
 7. Iljin, Artem             RUS 2462 f  6.5  2482
 8. Kryakvin, Dmitry         RUS 2423 f  6.5  2490
 9. Anisimov, Pavel          RUS 2448    6.5  2439
10. Maletin, Pavel           RUS 2374 f  6.5  2465
11. Grachev, Boris           RUS 2483 m  6.0  2462
12. Prizant, Jaroslav        RUS 2483 m  6.0  2451
13. Yudin, Sergei            RUS 2406 f  6.0  2420
14. Dudukin, Ilya            RUS 2333 f  6.0  2455
15. Tomashevsky, Evgeny      RUS 2444 m  6.0  2418
16. Panarin, Michail         RUS 2437    6.0  2429
17. Gazarian, Aram           RUS 2532 g  5.5  2375
18. Pustov, Pavel            RUS 2353    5.5  2349
19. Doukhine, Iokhan         RUS 2357    5.5  2355
20. Eraschenkov, Denis       RUS 2400    5.5  2393
21. Kosintseva, Tatiana      RUS 2457 wg 5.5  2374
22. Kosintseva, Nadezhda     RUS 2417 wg 5.0  2355
23. Danin, Alexandre         RUS 2335 f  5.0  2375
24. Aleshin, Oleg            RUS 2370    5.0  2321
25. Markarov, Arsen          RUS 2319    5.0  2343
26. Janturin, Artur          RUS 2411 m  5.0  2302
27. Rodchenkov, Vitaly       RUS 2417    5.0  2330
28. Panchenko, Dmitry        RUS 2351    4.5  2295
29. Ayupov, Damir            RUS 2330    4.5  2250
30. Torbin, Kirill           RUS 2387 f  4.5  2314
31. Rjabzev, Konstantin      RUS 2315    4.0  2301
32. Belenov, Dmitry N        RUS 2303    3.5  2205
33. Skorchenko, Dmitriy      RUS 2436 m  2.5  2427
34. Kornilov, Ivan           RUS 2371    2.0  2077
--------------------------------------------------


Clasificación Femenina -------------------------------------------------- 1. Korbut, Ekaterina RUS 2312 wg 8.5 67.5 2. Pogonina, Natalija RUS 2376 wm 8.5 64.0 3. Ubiennykh, Ekaterina RUS 2248 wf 7.0 66.5 4. Rybenko, Kseniya RUS 2287 wm 7.0 66.5 5. Gunina, Valentina RUS 2213 wf 6.5 62.5 6. Novikova, Anna RUS 2221 6.0 72.5 7. Dushenok, Anna RUS 2193 6.0 71.0 8. Malysheva, Polina RUS 2137 6.0 66.5 9. Komiagina, Maria RUS 2214 6.0 61.5 10. Berdychevaskaya, Natasha RUS 2231 wf 6.0 55.5 11. Meshcheriakova, Evgenia RUS 2320 wf 6.0 52.0 12. Kucherova, Lija RUS 2231 wm 6.0 50.5 13. Bronnikova, Elizaveta RUS 2238 5.5 67.5 14. Kolganova, Natalia RUS 2169 5.5 63.0 15. Ivkina, Olga RUS 2249 5.5 62.5 16. Bannikova, Anastasia RUS 2146 5.5 61.5 17. Kovanova, Baira RUS 2215 5.5 60.5 18. Khusnutdinova, Luiza RUS 2294 wm 5.5 58.0 19. Tomilova, Elena RUS 2210 5.0 67.0 20. Sazanova, Julia RUS 2184 wf 5.0 59.5 21. Zakharova, Alexandra RUS 2107 5.0 52.0 22. Zainullina, Nataliya RUS 2176 wf 4.5 51.0 23. Dotdaeva, Aminat RUS 2093 4.0 50.5 24. Dultseva, Svetlana RUS 2172 3.5 54.0 25. Kariakina, Marina RUS 2171 2.5 52.0 26. Olhovaja, Elena RUS 2214 1.0 57.5 --------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION