Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

19th Bad Wörishofen Bad Wörishofen (Alemania)
13 - 21.03.2003
Alemania

Alemania

Primeros clasificados
----------------------------------------
 1. Savchenko, Stanislav UKR 2539 g  7.5
 2. Kveinys, Aloyzas     LTU 2541 g  7.0
 3. Rotstein, Arkadij    GER 2544 g  7.0
 4. Korneev, Oleg        RUS 2613 g  7.0
 5. Levin, Felix         GER 2523 g  7.0
 6. Georgiev, Vladimir   MKD 2549 g  7.0
 7. Kritz, Leonid        GER 2484 m  6.5
 8. Prie, Eric           FRA 2446 g  6.5
 9. Gutman, Lev          GER 2495 g  6.5
10. Teske, Henrik        GER 2531 g  6.5
... hasta 222 jugadores
----------------------------------------


Clasificación ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Rd.1 Rd.2 Rd.3 Rd.4 Rd.5 Rd.6 Rd.7 Rd.8 Rd.9 Pt. ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Savchenko Stanislav W=105 S+101 W+ 96 S+ 80 W+ 38 S= 9 W+ 21 W= 3 S+ 20 7.5 49.5 445.5 2. Kveinys Aloyzas S+ 46 W+ 48 S+ 13 W= 7 S= 12 W= 8 S+ 15 W+ 19 W= 6 7.0 57.0 448.0 3. Rotstein Arkadij W+ 99 S+ 32 W+ 42 S= 18 W= 39 S+ 14 W+ 9 S= 1 W= 4 7.0 55.5 440.5 4. Korneev Oleg S+ 72 W+ 52 S= 23 W+ 31 S- 7 W+ 65 S+ 22 W+ 8 S= 3 7.0 53.5 447.5 5. Levin Felix S+179 W+ 86 S+ 17 W= 8 S= 23 W= 13 S+ 42 W= 7 S+ 21 7.0 52.5 431.0 6. Georgiev Vladimir S+145 W+128 S= 41 W+ 53 S= 8 W+ 12 S= 7 W+ 11 S= 2 7.0 52.0 446.5 7. Kritz Leonid W+144 S+107 W+ 43 S= 2 W+ 4 S= 10 W= 6 S= 5 W= 14 6.5 55.0 444.5 8. Prie Eric W+102 S+ 51 W+ 45 S= 5 W= 6 S= 2 W+ 27 S- 4 W+ 47 6.5 55.0 442.5 9. Gutman Lev W+ 81 S+ 79 W+ 93 S= 15 W+ 18 W= 1 S- 3 S+ 64 W= 10 6.5 54.0 430.0 10. Teske Henrik S+ 73 W+ 66 S+ 40 W+ 22 S= 21 W= 7 S= 11 W= 20 S= 9 6.5 53.0 459.5 11. Handke Florian W+151 S+ 91 W+ 27 S- 14 W+ 15 S+ 93 W= 10 S- 6 W+ 41 6.5 52.0 418.5 12. Sprenger Jan W+113 S+116 W+ 25 S= 39 W= 2 S- 6 W+ 94 S= 47 W+ 43 6.5 50.5 430.5 13. Seifert Volker W+178 S+ 90 W- 2 S+ 35 W+ 57 S= 5 W= 39 S= 28 W+ 38 6.5 50.0 419.0 14. Pirrot Dieter S+129 W+ 71 S+134 W+ 11 S- 20 W- 3 S+ 48 W+ 62 S= 7 6.5 49.5 440.5 15. Heika Martin S+132 W+ 61 S+162 W= 9 S- 11 W+ 63 W- 2 S+ 94 W+ 45 6.5 48.0 432.0 16. Lieb Harald S+ 97 W+ 70 S- 20 W+ 33 S= 25 W= 48 S= 95 W+ 63 S+ 49 6.5 47.5 427.0 17. Meier Volker W+ 74 S+ 88 W- 5 S= 70 W+ 71 S- 94 W+104 S+ 69 W+ 39 6.5 46.5 409.5 18. Donchenko Anatoli S+222 W+186 S+ 62 W= 3 S- 9 W= 25 S+ 54 W= 49 S+ 40 6.5 45.5 415.5 19. Jenni Florian S-162 W+164 S+185 W+186 S+ 34 W+ 23 S= 20 S- 2 W+ 50 6.5 44.0 421.5 20. Kengis Edvins W+ 58 S+ 44 W+ 16 S= 38 W+ 14 S= 21 W= 19 S= 10 W- 1 6.0 56.0 438.5 21. Miladinovic Igor W+133 S+ 94 W+ 50 S+ 26 W= 10 W= 20 S- 1 S+ 38 W- 5 6.0 52.5 448.5 22. Sandipan Chanda W+ 76 S+ 68 W+ 49 S- 10 W+ 98 S+ 43 W- 4 S= 50 W= 27 6.0 51.5 425.5 23. Hermann Manfred W+191 S+111 W= 4 S+ 59 W= 5 S- 19 W= 45 S+ 57 W= 28 6.0 50.5 403.0 24. Kohlweyer Bernd S+117 W+ 33 S= 53 W= 41 S+ 62 W= 29 S= 49 W= 30 S= 36 6.0 49.5 404.5 25. Keller Manfred S+141 W+ 67 S- 12 W+130 W= 16 S= 18 W= 26 S= 42 W+ 74 6.0 49.0 409.0 26. Henrichs Thomas S+165 W+ 35 S+ 63 W- 21 S= 49 W= 54 S= 25 W+ 95 S= 30 6.0 48.0 414.5 27. Schuette Manfred S+174 W+ 60 S- 11 W+104 S= 95 W+ 66 S- 8 W+102 S= 22 6.0 46.0 410.5 28. Peschlow Patrick S+112 W= 75 S=163 W=129 S+ 46 W= 41 +127 W= 13 S= 23 6.0 46.0 409.5 29. Pitl Gregory W+139 S= 84 W= 82 S+ 90 W+ 51 S= 24 W- 38 S= 74 W+ 79 6.0 46.0 392.0 30. Kauch Markus W+196 S+ 78 W- 38 S= 96 W+138 S= 68 W+ 44 S= 24 W= 26 6.0 45.5 405.5 31. Werner Clemens W=101 S+105 W+ 85 S- 4 W- 68 S=100 W+113 S+103 S+ 56 6.0 45.5 390.5 32. Schaefer Michael S+125 W- 3 S= 46 W+132 S= 75 W= 72 S= 73 W+146 S+ 70 6.0 45.0 390.5 33. Kugelmann Werner W+160 S- 24 W+110 S- 16 W+113 S= 81 W= 76 S+135 + 87 6.0 45.0 377.5 34. Pflug Mathias W+140 S= 82 W=122 S+ 84 W- 19 S= 96 W= 60 S+131 + 68 6.0 44.5 374.5 35. Hillenbrand Alexand. W+204 S- 26 W+ 74 W- 13 S- 97 S+140 W+139 S+ 76 W+ 62 6.0 43.0 391.0 36. Akstinat Sven-Holger W= 87 S- 59 W=137 S+214 W= 88 S+138 W+ 51 S+ 93 W= 24 6.0 42.5 374.5 37. Schiffer Steve W+189 S- 38 W+191 S+163 W- 93 S- 58 W+101 S+133 W+ 64 6.0 39.5 391.5 38. Kunin Vitaly S+143 W+ 37 S+ 30 W= 20 S- 1 W+ 53 S+ 29 W- 21 S- 13 5.5 54.0 421.5 39. Kuprejchik Victor S+114 W+ 95 S+ 47 W= 12 S= 3 W= 42 S= 13 W= 40 S- 17 5.5 52.5 432.0 40. Buchner Rudolf S+ 55 W+ 89 W- 10 S= 71 W+ 70 S= 44 W+ 68 S= 39 W- 18 5.5 50.0 414.5 41. Dittmar Peter S+175 W+124 W= 6 S= 24 W= 44 S= 28 W+ 79 S= 43 S- 11 5.5 49.0 407.5 42. Thiel Thomas S+146 W+138 S- 3 W+119 S+128 S= 39 W- 5 W= 25 S= 48 5.5 47.5 417.0 43. Poulsen Martin S+161 W+ 83 S- 7 W+106 S+108 W- 22 S+ 67 W= 41 S- 12 5.5 47.5 405.5 44. Bjarnason Oskar S+166 W- 20 S+ 72 W+ 67 S= 41 W= 40 S- 30 W+ 75 S= 46 5.5 47.0 418.5 45. Poettinger Harald S+ 56 W+148 S- 8 W=162 S+ 89 W=127 S= 23 W+ 97 S- 15 5.5 47.0 409.0 46. Woerl Richard W- 2 S+142 W= 32 S+123 W- 28 S+ 85 W= 52 S+137 W= 44 5.5 47.0 395.5 47. Loew Gerald W+136 S+131 W- 39 S+ 99 W+108 S+ 75 W= 12 S- 8 5.5 46.5 414.0 48. Sailer Wolfgang W+142 S- 2 W=144 S+151 W+100 S= 16 W- 14 S+109 W= 42 5.5 46.5 397.0 49. Schuette Marc S+167 W+158 S- 22 W+148 W= 26 S+133 W= 24 S= 18 W- 16 5.5 46.5 391.0 50. Pfrommer Christoph S+121 W+104 S- 21 W+124 S= 66 W= 95 S+106 W= 22 S- 19 5.5 46.0 399.0 51. Einwiller Dieter S+182 W- 8 S+121 W+ 64 S- 29 W= 55 S- 36 W+129 S+ 97 5.5 45.5 393.5 52. Bintakies Michael S+154 S- 4 W=109 W=143 S+114 W= 83 S= 46 W+106 S= 61 5.5 45.0 373.5 53. Huhndorf Arnold W+169 S+152 W= 24 S- 6 W+131 S- 38 W- 69 W+ 67 S+108 5.5 44.5 401.5 54. Babar Michael W=135 S+180 W+103 S-127 W+ 69 S= 26 W- 18 S= 83 W+100 5.5 44.5 383.0 55. Emami Madjid W- 40 S+209 W= 68 S+ 85 W= 59 S= 51 W- 57 S+116 W+107 5.5 44.0 373.0 56. Kugelmann Joachim W- 45 S+212 W+ 88 S= 94 W+107 S- 64 W+ 96 S+ 98 W- 31 5.5 42.0 393.5 57. Maahs Erich S-168 W+166 S+165 W+141 S- 13 W= 73 S+ 55 W- 23 S+102 5.5 41.5 388.0 58. Schmitzer Peter S- 20 W+125 S+193 W-128 S+164 W+ 37 S- 62 W= 86 S+ 95 5.5 41.5 387.5 59. Jaenig Reinhard S=185 W+ 36 S+168 W- 23 S= 55 W- 97 S=129 W+117 S+121 5.5 41.5 383.5 60. Schenk Uwe W+213 S- 27 W+188 S- 93 W+136 S= 98 S= 34 W= 77 W+ 94 5.5 40.0 386.5 61. Hanisch Pavel W+190 S- 15 W-140 S+180 W+101 S+169 W- 64 S+110 W= 52 5.5 40.0 372.0 62. Kunz Konstantin W+192 S+156 W- 18 S+ 78 W- 24 S+109 W+ 58 S- 14 S- 35 5.0 47.0 382.0 63. Tscharotschkin Mich. W+170 S+109 W- 26 S= 69 W+122 S- 15 W+ 81 S- 16 W= 78 5.0 46.5 385.5 64. Fischer Johann W+110 S- 96 W+152 S- 51 W+105 W+ 56 S+ 61 W- 9 S- 37 5.0 46.5 385.0 65. Graf Christian W+150 S= 69 W=100 S+ 82 W=127 S- 4 W= 83 S= 78 W= 85 5.0 46.0 385.0 66. Fischer Manfred Dr. W+120 S- 10 W+ 76 S+102 W= 50 S- 27 W=110 S=100 W= 69 5.0 45.5 395.5 67. Eschle Hubert W+ 98 S- 25 W+111 S- 44 W+ 84 S+116 W- 43 S- 53 W+131 5.0 45.5 393.0 68. Otterstätter Stefan S+176 W- 22 S= 55 W+174 S+ 31 W= 30 S- 40 W+130 - 34 5.0 45.5 393.0 69. Schulz Gert S+183 W= 65 S= 77 W= 63 S- 54 W+185 S+ 53 W- 17 S= 66 5.0 44.0 388.5 70. Walton Alan W+173 S- 16 W+192 W= 17 S- 40 S=139 W+169 S+ 92 W- 32 5.0 44.0 376.0 71. Galje Hans W+201 S- 14 W+136 W= 40 S- 17 S- 74 W+150 S+147 W= 81 5.0 44.0 371.5 72. Hoennekes Klaus W- 4 S+126 W- 44 S+188 W+163 S= 32 W- 98 S= 91 W+135 5.0 43.5 381.0 73. Wiest Georg W- 10 S=120 W+189 S=168 W+ 92 S= 57 W= 32 S- 79 W+137 5.0 43.0 373.0 74. Hajenius Willem S- 17 W+220 S- 35 W+195 S=124 W+ 71 S+119 W= 29 S- 25 5.0 43.0 369.0 75. Holscher Peter W+214 S= 28 W- 80 S+103 W= 32 S+137 W- 47 S- 44 W+136 5.0 42.5 379.5 76. Heinicke Wenke S- 22 W+182 S- 66 W+176 S+ 86 W=128 S= 33 W- 35 S+134 5.0 42.5 377.0 77. Ballon Guenter-Jan W+123 S=100 W= 69 S=122 W= 96 S= 78 W=133 S= 60 W= 83 5.0 42.5 372.0 78. Pohl Walter S+202 W- 30 S+149 W- 62 S+112 W= 77 S= 87 W= 65 S= 63 5.0 42.5 370.0 79. Wittfoth Kai-Uve S+181 W- 9 S=132 W= 97 S+165 W+162 S- 41 W+ 73 S- 29 5.0 42.0 397.5 80. Simonsen Hans Krist. S+164 W=168 S+ 75 W- 1 S=162 W-106 S+143 W=108 S= 89 5.0 41.5 377.5 81. Gerstner Bernhard S- 9 W+203 S-128 W+172 S+115 W= 33 S- 63 W+119 S= 71 5.0 41.5 373.0 82. Schellmann Frank S+195 W= 34 S= 29 W- 65 S=141 W-135 S+163 W+128 S= 86 5.0 40.0 378.0 83. Deues Erik W+212 S- 43 W+206 S- 98 W+140 S= 52 S= 65 W= 54 S= 77 5.0 40.0 376.0 84. Wiedermann Franz S+220 W= 29 S=115 W- 34 S- 67 W+164 S+112 W- 87 S+130 5.0 40.0 368.0 85. Kuempers Ulrich S+217 W=127 S- 31 W- 55 S+192 W- 46 S+175 W+132 S= 65 5.0 40.0 367.5 86. Santl Anton W+188 S- 5 W-102 S+170 W- 76 S+196 W+191 S= 58 W= 82 5.0 40.0 363.5 87. Minnebo Alain S= 36 W-163 S-187 W+153 W+168 S+147 W= 78 S+ 84 - 33 5.0 40.0 356.5 88. Lindenmair Anton S+197 W- 17 S- 56 W+166 S= 36 W-130 S=192 W+167 S+146 5.0 39.0 359.0 89. Engl Heinz W+210 S- 40 W=123 S+147 W- 45 S+150 W-103 S+149 W= 80 5.0 39.0 357.0 90. von Saldern Ruediger S+208 W- 13 S+167 W- 29 S=130 W=146 S-121 W+192 +143 5.0 38.5 360.0 91. Baeuml Ulrich S+198 W- 11 S-129 W-164 S+176 W+167 S=117 W= 72 S+133 5.0 37.5 363.5 92. Fahnenschmidt Gerha. S+149 W-162 S-148 W+167 S- 73 W+187 S+ 99 W- 70 W+103 5.0 37.0 369.5 93. Medancic Rikard S+130 W+106 S- 9 W+ 60 S+ 37 W- 11 S= 97 W- 36 4.5 48.5 406.5 94. Daeubler Heinrich S+172 W- 21 S+114 W= 56 S+129 W+ 17 S- 12 W- 15 S- 60 4.5 48.5 397.0 95. Ashton Adam W+184 S- 39 W+113 S+140 W= 27 S= 50 W= 16 S- 26 W- 58 4.5 47.0 390.0 96. Koenig Christian S+177 W+ 64 S- 1 W= 30 S= 77 W= 34 S- 56 W=123 S=114 4.5 47.0 380.0 97. Lotsov Har-Zahav A. W- 16 S+190 W=107 S= 79 W+ 35 S+ 59 W= 93 S- 45 W- 51 4.5 46.5 394.0 98. Babar Frank S- 67 W+154 S+158 W+ 83 S- 22 W= 60 S+ 72 W- 56 4.5 45.0 374.0 99. Ries Berthold S- 3 W=172 S=118 W+125 W- 47 S+126 W- 92 S+142 W=120 4.5 43.5 357.5 100. Grosser Walter S+211 W= 77 S= 65 W=134 S- 48 W= 31 S+118 W= 66 S- 54 4.5 43.0 376.5 101. Klaus Daniel S= 31 W- 1 S=195 W+157 S- 61 W+181 S- 37 W+185 W=111 4.5 43.0 354.0 102. Neubauer Ralf Dr. S- 8 W+216 S+ 86 W- 66 +186 W=119 S+128 S- 27 W- 57 4.5 42.5 382.5 103. Belic Robert S=115 W+155 S- 54 W- 75 S+193 W+124 S+ 89 W- 31 S- 92 4.5 42.5 354.0 104. Oud Niek W+205 S- 50 W+135 S- 27 W=139 S+142 S- 17 W=115 S=112 4.5 42.0 369.0 105. Valent Peter S= 1 W- 31 S=172 W+160 S- 64 W-118 S+184 W+164 S=115 4.5 42.0 356.0 106. Teich Udo W+159 S- 93 W+171 S- 43 W+196 S+ 80 W- 50 S- 52 W=110 4.5 41.5 369.5 107. Vossenkuhl Joachim S+203 W- 7 S= 97 W+146 S- 56 W+145 S=130 W=121 S- 55 4.5 41.5 369.5 108. Maugg Ludwig W=207 S+194 S=127 W+115 W- 43 S- 47 W+170 S= 80 W- 53 4.5 41.5 367.5 109. Guenther Thomas S+215 W- 63 S= 52 W=112 S+118 W- 62 S+141 W- 48 S=123 4.5 40.5 368.0 110. Boettcher Ulrich S- 64 W+197 S- 33 S+177 W=111 W+134 S= 66 W- 61 S=106 4.5 40.5 365.5 111. Pohlers Juergen S+157 W- 23 S- 67 W+154 S=110 W=129 S-146 W+166 S=101 4.5 39.5 367.5 112. Mader Sascha W- 28 S+199 W=131 S=109 W- 78 S+186 W- 84 S+156 W=104 4.5 39.5 357.0 113. Edel Thomas S- 12 W+217 S- 95 W+182 S- 33 W+172 S- 31 W=154 S+166 4.5 39.0 355.5 114. Taufratshofer Martin W- 39 S+184 W- 94 S+171 W- 52 S=120 W=142 S+189 W= 96 4.5 38.5 374.0 115. Schmidt Andreas W=103 S+187 W= 84 S-108 W- 81 S=136 W+190 S=104 W=105 4.5 38.5 365.5 116. Schuster Gerhard S+216 W- 12 S-130 W+126 S+175 W- 67 S=132 W- 55 S+174 4.5 38.5 354.0 117. Burkhardt Wilfried W- 24 S=153 W=173 S=190 W=120 S+184 W= 91 S- 59 W+170 4.5 38.5 340.0 118. Schiessl Siegfried S-128 W=145 W= 99 S+152 W-109 S+105 W-100 S+191 W=122 4.5 38.0 362.0 119. Mueller Manfred W-171 S+170 W+139 S- 42 W+191 S=102 W- 74 S- 81 W+178 4.5 38.0 357.5 120. Bergmann Thomas S- 66 W= 73 S-145 W+200 S=117 W=114 S=165 W+179 S= 99 4.5 38.0 349.0 121. Laurent Michel W- 50 S+210 W- 51 S=159 W=190 S+177 W+ 90 S=107 W- 59 4.5 38.0 345.0 122. Eichler Gottfried W=194 S+207 S= 34 W= 77 S- 63 W=141 S=166 W=134 S=118 4.5 37.5 358.5 123. Dierich Jochen S- 77 W+222 S= 89 W- 46 W+151 S-131 W+138 S= 96 W=109 4.5 37.0 361.5 124. Gerhards Walter W+200 S- 41 W+150 S- 50 W= 74 S-103 W-149 S+204 W+169 4.5 37.0 354.5 125. Gajewski Richard W- 32 S- 58 W+213 S- 99 S+206 W-179 S+183 W+162 S=155 4.5 35.5 340.5 126. Harting Andreas S-134 W- 72 S+220 S-116 W+208 W- 99 S+197 W=148 S+165 4.5 32.5 338.0 127. Klundt Klaus W+147 S= 85 W=108 W+ 54 S= 65 S= 45 - 28 4.0 46.0 395.0 128. Beckmann Klaus W+118 S- 6 W+ 81 S+ 58 W- 42 S= 76 W-102 S- 82 W=147 4.0 45.5 383.5 129. Pimmingstorfer Chr. W- 14 S+204 W+ 91 S= 28 W- 94 S=111 W= 59 S- 51 W=153 4.0 43.5 377.5 130. Roesner Harald W- 93 S+213 W+116 S- 25 W= 90 S+ 88 W=107 S- 68 W- 84 4.0 42.0 373.5 131. Magar Johannes S+219 W- 47 S=112 W+187 S- 53 W+123 S=135 W- 34 S- 67 4.0 42.0 369.5 132. Lamberger Werner W- 15 S+201 W= 79 S- 32 W=189 S+160 W=116 S- 85 W=138 4.0 41.5 349.5 133. Perman Torvald S- 21 W=198 S+181 W+185 S+134 W- 49 S= 77 W- 37 W- 91 4.0 41.0 363.0 134. Bischoff Dieter W+126 S+171 W- 14 S=100 W-133 S-110 W+161 S=122 W- 76 4.0 41.0 353.5 135. Ross Matthias S= 54 W=193 S-104 S=156 W+144 S+ 82 W=131 W- 33 S- 72 4.0 40.5 364.5 136. Flueckiger Joerg S- 47 W+202 S- 71 W+183 S- 60 W=115 S=155 W+173 S- 75 4.0 40.0 339.0 137. Hornung Hans Dr. S=163 W-185 S= 36 W+149 S+143 W- 75 S+162 W- 46 S- 73 4.0 39.5 377.5 138. Damm Fabian W+209 S- 42 W=169 S+144 S- 30 W- 36 S-123 W+163 S=132 4.0 39.5 361.0 139. Weiland Guenther S- 29 W+219 S-119 W+206 S=104 W= 70 S- 35 W+190 4.0 39.5 355.5 140. Ring Gregor S- 34 W+183 S+ 61 W- 95 S- 83 W- 35 S-173 W+197 S+190 4.0 39.5 351.5 141. Hipp Hermann W- 25 S+214 W+156 S- 57 W= 82 S=122 W-109 S=152 W=144 4.0 39.5 346.0 142. Stojadinovic Tomisl. S- 48 W- 46 S+202 W+158 S=145 W-104 S=114 W- 99 S+194 4.0 39.0 349.0 143. Frank Albert W- 38 S=189 W+153 S= 52 W-137 S+188 W- 80 S+171 - 90 4.0 38.0 365.0 144. Pitl Jarno S- 7 W+176 S= 48 W-138 S-135 W=173 S=181 W+172 S=141 4.0 38.0 358.0 145. Stierle Martin W- 6 S=118 W+120 S=169 W=142 S-107 W=189 S=170 W=149 4.0 38.0 357.5 146. Neumann Peter W- 42 S=200 W+205 S-107 W+204 S= 90 W+111 S- 32 W- 88 4.0 38.0 347.5 147. Vonach Bernhard Dr. S-127 W=157 S+200 W- 89 S+207 W- 87 S+194 W- 71 S=128 4.0 38.0 342.0 148. Behl Torsten Dr. W+218 S- 45 W+ 92 S- 49 W-169 S-170 W+188 S=126 W=150 4.0 36.5 335.0 149. Wiesbeck Florian W- 92 S+218 W- 78 S-137 W=173 +219 S+124 W- 89 S=145 4.0 36.5 328.0 150. Bienhuels Franz-Jos. S- 65 W+211 S-124 W=193 S+155 W- 89 S- 71 W+195 S=148 4.0 36.0 334.0 151. Friedrich Wolfgang S- 11 W=181 S+198 W- 48 S-123 W=204 W-153 S+205 W+189 4.0 35.0 339.0 152. Dintheer Willi S+221 W- 53 S- 64 W-118 S+182 W=163 S=185 W=141 S=154 4.0 34.5 346.5 153. Sakowski Christian S-186 W=117 S-143 S- 87 W+221 W=193 S+151 W=165 S=129 4.0 34.5 340.5 154. Schmitt Karl W- 52 S- 98 W+210 S-111 W-177 S+199 W+213 S=113 W=152 4.0 34.5 329.0 155. Steinhardt Stefan W=187 S-103 W=180 S=192 W-150 S+159 W=136 S=169 W=125 4.0 34.0 333.0 156. Schlierf Andre S+206 W- 62 S-141 W=135 S=187 W-166 S+168 W-112 S+185 4.0 33.5 357.0 157. Muench Werner W-111 S=147 W=196 S-101 S-167 W+206 S=187 W=175 S+192 4.0 32.5 334.5 158. Glas Stefan W+199 S- 49 W- 98 S-142 W-171 S=205 W+212 S=180 W+188 4.0 32.0 336.0 159. Fries Elisabeth S-106 W-167 S+203 W=121 S=174 W-155 S-164 W+217 +187 4.0 32.0 313.5 160. Schrinner Stefan S- 33 W-165 S+221 S-105 W+214 W-132 S=174 W+193 S=179 4.0 31.5 334.5 161. Huhn Ulrich W- 43 S-206 W-177 S=219 S+215 W+195 S-134 W=194 S+201 4.0 31.0 313.5 162. Wallhof Dieter W+ 19 S+ 92 W- 15 S= 45 W= 80 S- 79 W-137 S-125 W=176 3.5 45.5 368.5 163. Wegemund Hubert W=137 S+ 87 W= 28 W- 37 S- 72 S=152 W- 82 S-138 W+204 3.5 41.5 357.5 164. Duckstein Torsten W- 80 S- 19 W+209 S+ 91 W- 58 S- 84 W+159 S-105 W=177 3.5 41.0 341.5 165. Martino-Gross Peter W- 26 S+160 W- 57 S+173 W- 79 S=189 W=120 S=153 W-126 3.5 40.0 341.5 166. Wagner Franz W- 44 S- 57 W+219 S- 88 W+205 S+156 W=122 S-111 W-113 3.5 39.5 343.5 167. Steiger Walfried W- 49 S+159 W- 90 S- 92 W+157 S- 91 W+177 S- 88 W=171 3.5 39.5 333.0 168. Heinrich Olaf W+ 57 S= 80 W- 59 W= 73 S- 87 S-191 W-156 S=207 W+209 3.5 39.0 339.5 169. Ragsch Klaus S- 53 W+215 S=138 W=145 S+148 W- 61 S- 70 W=155 S-124 3.5 38.5 342.5 170. Wachweger Albrecht S- 63 W-119 S+197 W- 86 S+220 W+148 S-108 W=145 S-117 3.5 36.0 342.5 171. Zillich Raimar S+119 W-134 S-106 W-114 S+158 W=175 S=193 W-143 S=167 3.5 36.0 339.0 172. Klett Thomas W- 94 S= 99 W=105 S- 81 W+213 S-113 W=186 S-144 W+208 3.5 35.5 357.0 173. Beckert Armin S- 70 W=175 S=117 W-165 S=149 S=144 W+140 S-136 W=180 3.5 35.5 344.5 174. Willin Bernhard W- 27 S=205 W+194 S- 68 W=159 S-190 W=160 S+208 W-116 3.5 35.0 331.0 175. Koehne Arno W- 41 S=173 W=207 S+208 W-116 S=171 W- 85 S=157 W=182 3.5 34.5 326.5 176. Sanna Giuseppe W- 68 S-144 W+212 S- 76 W- 91 S+214 W=178 S=196 S=162 3.5 34.0 340.5 177. Mueller Wolfgang W- 96 S-178 S+161 W-110 S+154 W-121 S-167 W+215 S=164 3.5 34.0 334.5 178. Reichwald Klaus-D. S- 13 W+177 S-186 W=207 S-185 W=197 S=176 W+181 S-119 3.5 34.0 333.5 179. Plank Peter W- 5 S-188 W-208 S+210 W+216 S+125 S-120 W=160 3.5 34.0 318.5 180. Seidel Sandra S=193 W- 54 S=155 W- 61 S=195 W-194 S+220 W=158 S=173 3.5 33.5 322.5 181. Regatschnig Horst W- 79 S=151 W-133 S=205 W+212 S-101 W=144 S-178 W+207 3.5 32.0 332.0 182. Steffl Herbert W- 51 S- 76 W+199 S-113 W-152 S-212 W+214 S+213 S=175 3.5 31.5 324.5 183. Schenfeld Waldemar W- 69 S-140 W+184 S-136 W-188 S+209 W-125 S=198 W+216 3.5 31.5 315.5 184. Reichenbacher Gerhar S- 95 W-114 S-183 W+202 S+222 W-117 W-105 S=209 W+205 3.5 30.0 315.5 185. Wirfs Joachim W= 59 S+137 W- 19 S-133 W+178 S- 69 W=152 S-101 W-156 3.0 41.0 355.0 186. Moehring Norbert W+153 S- 18 W+178 S- 19 -102 W-112 S=172 W=187 3.0 40.0 351.5 187. Bienhuels Michael S=155 W-115 W+ 87 S-131 W=156 S- 92 W=157 S=186 -159 3.0 38.5 336.0 188. Schwarz Gerd S- 86 W+179 S- 60 W- 72 S+183 W-143 S-148 W+199 S-158 3.0 38.5 326.0 189. Holuba Stefan S- 37 W=143 S- 73 W+211 S=132 W=165 S=145 W-114 S-151 3.0 38.0 340.5 190. Fries Werner S- 61 W- 97 S+215 W=117 S=121 W+174 S-115 S-139 W-140 3.0 37.5 344.5 191. Porubszki Georg S- 23 W+208 S- 37 W+216 S-119 W+168 S- 86 W-118 3.0 37.5 342.5 192. Santner Thomas S- 62 W+221 S- 70 W=155 W- 85 S+207 W= 88 S- 90 W-157 3.0 36.5 336.5 193. Kluger Norbert W=180 S=135 W- 58 S=150 W-103 S=153 W=171 S-160 W=203 3.0 36.0 322.0 194. Mahrla Hans Dr. S=122 W-108 S-174 W+201 S+180 W-147 S=161 W-142 3.0 35.0 317.5 195. Natterer Winfried W- 82 S=196 W=101 S- 74 W=180 S-161 W+216 S-150 W=198 3.0 34.5 318.0 196. Mittelsteiner Horst S- 30 W=195 S=157 W+222 S-106 W- 86 S=204 W=176 3.0 32.5 324.5 197. Spenk Willi W- 88 S-110 W-170 S=199 W+211 S=178 W-126 S-140 W+212 3.0 32.5 312.5 198. Schweitzer Paul W- 91 S=133 W-151 S-204 W-219 S=210 S+206 W=183 S=195 3.0 30.5 308.5 199. Haeuser Marco S-158 W-112 S-182 W=197 S+200 W-154 W=201 S-188 S+217 3.0 30.5 290.0 200. Wiessner Johann S-124 W=146 W-147 S-120 W-199 S-211 W=218 S+221 W+213 3.0 28.0 294.0 201. Rothenhagen Siegfr. S- 71 W-132 W=221 S-194 W+222 S=199 S+212 W-161 3.0 27.0 301.0 202. Werninghaus K.-P. W- 78 S-136 W-142 S-184 W-209 S=218 W=221 S+214 W+215 3.0 26.5 293.5 203. Vu Van Anh W-107 S- 81 W-159 S-213 W=210 S+221 W-205 S+220 S=193 3.0 26.0 306.5 204. Klein Reinhard S- 35 W-129 S=211 W+198 S-146 S=151 W=196 W-124 S-163 2.5 35.0 328.0 205. Feicht Roland S-104 W=174 S-146 W=181 S-166 W=158 S+203 W-151 S-184 2.5 33.5 309.5 206. Dornreiter Michael W-156 W+161 S- 83 S-139 W-125 S-157 W-198 S=218 W+220 2.5 32.5 296.5 207. Nepple Rolf S=108 W-122 S=175 S=178 W-147 W-192 S=215 W=168 S-181 2.5 32.0 322.0 208. Schoebel Klaus W- 90 S-191 S+179 W-175 S-126 W=215 S+211 W-174 S-172 2.5 31.5 303.5 209. Dahmen Juergen S-138 W- 55 S-164 W-215 S+202 W-183 S+222 W=184 S-168 2.5 29.0 309.5 210. Prigge Joerg S- 89 W-121 S-154 W-179 S=203 W=198 S-217 W+222 S=211 2.5 28.5 284.5 211. Mathes Christian W-100 S-150 W=204 S-189 S-197 W+200 W-208 S=216 W=210 2.5 27.0 301.0 212. Weber Ludwig S- 83 W- 56 S-176 W+217 S-181 W+182 S-158 W-201 S-197 2.0 33.5 297.5 213. Dittler Volkfried S- 60 W-130 S-125 W+203 S-172 W+217 S-154 W-182 S-200 2.0 33.0 299.5 214. Schaumann Rudolf S- 75 W-141 S+217 W- 36 S-160 W-176 S-182 W-202 S+222 2.0 31.5 303.5 215. Breiter Juergen W-109 S-169 W-190 S+209 W-161 S=208 W=207 S-177 S-202 2.0 29.0 300.5 216. Bretscher Robert W-116 S-102 W+218 S-191 S-179 W=220 S-195 W=211 S-183 2.0 28.5 299.5 217. Hegel Pius W- 85 S-113 W-214 S-212 W+218 S-213 W+210 S-159 W-199 2.0 26.5 291.0 218. Kuhn Hans S-148 W-149 S-216 W-220 S-217 W=202 S=200 W=206 S=221 2.0 23.0 275.5 219. Gaissmaier Thomas W-131 S-139 S-166 W=161 S+198 -149 1.5 33.0 314.5 220. Klein Thomas W- 84 S- 74 W-126 S+218 W-170 S=216 W-180 W-203 S-206 1.5 31.0 295.0 221. Dittlow Holger W-152 S-192 W-160 S=201 S-153 W-203 S=202 W-200 W=218 1.5 29.5 267.5 222. Lang Ludwig W- 18 S-123 + FF S-196 W-184 S-201 W-209 S-210 W-214 1.0 29.0 290.0 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM - 1 Korneev Oleg GM 1/2 2 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM - 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM 1/2 3 2 Kengis Edvins GM - 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM 0-1 4 12 Gutman Lev GM - 7 Teske Henrik GM 1/2 5 8 Miladinovic Igor GM - 9 Levin Felix GM 0-1 6 14 Kritz Leonid IM - 22 Pirrot Dieter IM 1/2 7 10 Handke Florian GM - 28 Dittmar Peter FM 1-0 8 11 Jenni Florian GM - 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM 1-0 9 33 Meier Volker FM - 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM 1-0 10 29 Seifert Volker - 15 Kunin Vitaly IM 1-0 11 16 Sandipan Chanda IM - 36 Schuette Manfred 1/2 12 32 Buchner Rudolf FM - 17 Donchenko Anatoli IM 0-1 13 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger - 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM 1/2 14 19 Prie Eric GM - 37 Loew Gerald FM 1-0 15 39 Kauch Markus - 20 Henrichs Thomas IM 1/2 16 21 Sprenger Jan IM - 42 Poulsen Martin 1-0 17 24 Heika Martin - 48 Poettinger Harald 1-0 18 25 Hermann Manfred IM - 50 Peschlow Patrick 1/2 19 46 Schuette Marc - 26 Lieb Harald FM 0-1 20 158 Kugelmann Joachim - 27 Werner Clemens FM 0-1 21 65 Sailer Wolfgang - 30 Thiel Thomas FM 1/2 22 73 Schiffer Steve - 31 Fischer Johann FM 1-0 23 35 Pitl Gregory - 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve 1-0 24 77 Kugelmann Werner - F 4 0 Minnebo Alain 1-0 25 43 Pflug Mathias - F 7 8 Otterstätter Stefan 1-0 26 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. - 45 Kunz Konstantin 1-0 27 54 Keller Manfred - 143 Hajenius Willem 1-0 28 85 Hanisch Pavel - 58 Bintakies Michael 1/2 29 116 Woerl Richard - 60 Bjarnason Oskar 1/2 30 87 Walton Alan - 64 Schaefer Michael 0-1 31 47 Graf Christian - 84 Kuempers Ulrich 1/2 32 91 Maugg Ludwig - 51 Huhndorf Arnold 0-1 33 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM - 105 Deues Erik 1/2 34 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. - 98 Pohl Walter 1/2 35 126 Frank Albert - F 8 8 von Saldern Ruedige r 0-1 36 63 Babar Michael FM - 108 Grosser Walter 1-0 37 99 Schenk Uwe - 66 Daeubler Heinrich 1-0 38 148 Roesner Harald - 94 Wiedermann Franz 0-1 39 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. - 68 Maahs Erich 0-1 40 154 Eschle Hubert - 96 Magar Johannes 1-0 41 71 Ashton Adam - 113 Schmitzer Peter 0-1 42 144 Laurent Michel - 74 Jaenig Reinhard 0-1 43 142 Emami Madjid - 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim 1-0 44 136 Lotsov Har-Zahav A. - 80 Einwiller Dieter 0-1 45 83 Galje Hans - 123 Gerstner Bernhard 1/2 46 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM - 151 Belic Robert 1-0 47 41 Schmidt Andreas - 117 Valent Peter 1/2 48 160 Mader Sascha - 97 Oud Niek 1/2 49 118 Wiest Georg - 62 Hornung Hans Dr. 1-0 50 119 Perman Torvald - 70 Baeuml Ulrich 0-1 51 211 Mahrla Hans Dr. - 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. 0-1 52 95 Engl Heinz - 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. 1/2 53 137 Klaus Daniel - 86 Pohlers Juergen 1/2 54 140 Neumann Peter - 92 Lindenmair Anton 0-1 55 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. - 104 Schulz Gert 1/2 56 69 Santl Anton - 100 Schellmann Frank 1/2 57 57 Bischoff Dieter - 127 Heinicke Wenke 0-1 58 81 Mueller Manfred - 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. 1-0 59 184 Wirfs Joachim - 102 Schlierf Andre 0-1 60 195 Fries Werner - 153 Ring Gregor 0-1 61 159 Bienhuels Michael - F 21 3 Fries Elisabeth 0-1 62 218 Mathes Christian - 205 Prigge Joerg 1/2 63 115 Ries Berthold - 177 Bergmann Thomas 1/2 64 49 Steinhardt Stefan - 174 Gajewski Richard 1/2 65 61 Beckmann Klaus - 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. 1/2 66 173 Schiessl Siegfried - 101 Eichler Gottfried 1/2 67 146 Willin Bernhard - 82 Schuster Gerhard 0-1 68 89 Gerhards Walter - 161 Ragsch Klaus 1-0 69 134 Lamberger Werner - 93 Damm Fabian 1/2 70 168 Schmitt Karl - 106 Dintheer Willi 1/2 71 109 Behl Torsten Dr. - 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. 1/2 72 114 Stierle Martin - 162 Wiesbeck Florian 1/2 73 164 Hipp Hermann - 125 Pitl Jarno 1/2 74 128 Burkhardt Wilfried - 165 Wachweger Albrecht 1-0 75 130 Martino-Gross Peter - 167 Harting Andreas 0-1 76 170 Wagner Franz - 131 Edel Thomas 0-1 77 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. - 185 Sakowski Christian 1/2 78 120 Plank Peter - 187 Schrinner Stefan 1/2 79 103 Teich Udo - 141 Boettcher Ulrich 1/2 80 107 Glas Stefan - 179 Schwarz Gerd 1-0 81 121 Friedrich Wolfgang - 183 Holuba Stefan 1-0 82 122 Wallhof Dieter - 188 Sanna Giuseppe 1/2 83 138 Koehne Arno - 190 Steffl Herbert 1/2 84 193 Rothenhagen Siegfr. - 152 Huhn Ulrich 0-1 85 163 Dierich Jochen - 110 Guenther Thomas 1/2 86 155 Santner Thomas - 196 Muench Werner 0-1 87 156 Steiger Walfried - 191 Zillich Raimar 1/2 88 111 Holscher Peter - 147 Flueckiger Joerg 1-0 89 166 Duckstein Torsten - 200 Mueller Wolfgang 1/2 90 197 Beckert Armin - 169 Seidel Sandra 1/2 91 124 Taufratshofer Martin - 90 Koenig Christian 1/2 92 59 Kluger Norbert - 186 Vu Van Anh 1/2 93 172 Wegemund Hubert - 189 Klein Reinhard 1-0 94 176 Klett Thomas - 198 Schoebel Klaus 1-0 95 178 Heinrich Olaf - 203 Dahmen Juergen 1-0 96 210 Natterer Winfried - 180 Schweitzer Paul 1/2 97 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar - 207 Feicht Roland 1-0 98 182 Regatschnig Horst - 201 Nepple Rolf 1-0 99 214 Schenfeld Waldemar - 192 Bretscher Robert 1-0 100 194 Hegel Pius - 217 Haeuser Marco 0-1 101 199 Wiessner Johann - 209 Dittler Volkfried 1-0 102 202 Spenk Willi - 215 Weber Ludwig 1-0 103 112 Hoennekes Klaus - 171 Ross Matthias 1-0 104 208 Werninghaus K.-P. - 220 Breiter Juergen 1-0 105 212 Dornreiter Michael - 204 Klein Thomas 1-0 106 216 Dittlow Holger - 219 Kuhn Hans 1/2 107 222 Lang Ludwig - 221 Schaumann Rudolf 0-1 -------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM - 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM 1/2 2 1 Korneev Oleg GM - 19 Prie Eric GM 1-0 3 7 Teske Henrik GM - 2 Kengis Edvins GM 1/2 4 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM - 10 Handke Florian GM 1-0 5 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM - 11 Jenni Florian GM 1-0 6 9 Levin Felix GM - 14 Kritz Leonid IM 1/2 7 15 Kunin Vitaly IM - 8 Miladinovic Igor GM 0-1 8 31 Fischer Johann FM - 12 Gutman Lev GM 0-1 9 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM - 32 Buchner Rudolf FM 1/2 10 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM - 16 Sandipan Chanda IM 1/2 11 17 Donchenko Anatoli IM - 46 Schuette Marc 1/2 12 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM - 39 Kauch Markus 1/2 13 37 Loew Gerald FM - 21 Sprenger Jan IM 1/2 14 22 Pirrot Dieter IM - 45 Kunz Konstantin 1-0 15 42 Poulsen Martin - 28 Dittmar Peter FM 1/2 16 50 Peschlow Patrick - 29 Seifert Volker 1/2 17 20 Henrichs Thomas IM - 71 Ashton Adam 1-0 18 66 Daeubler Heinrich - 24 Heika Martin 0-1 19 68 Maahs Erich - 25 Hermann Manfred IM 0-1 20 26 Lieb Harald FM - 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. 1-0 21 30 Thiel Thomas FM - 54 Keller Manfred 1/2 22 70 Baeuml Ulrich - 112 Hoennekes Klaus 1/2 23 143 Hajenius Willem - 35 Pitl Gregory 1/2 24 36 Schuette Manfred - 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. 1-0 25 38 Medancic Rikard IM - 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger 0-1 26 44 Babar Frank - 158 Kugelmann Joachim 0-1 27 48 Poettinger Harald - 136 Lotsov Har-Zahav A. 1-0 28 151 Belic Robert - 27 Werner Clemens FM 0-1 29 94 Wiedermann Franz - 40 Minnebo Alain 0-1 30 96 Magar Johannes - 43 Pflug Mathias 0-1 31 98 Pohl Walter - 47 Graf Christian 1/2 32 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM - 87 Walton Alan 0-1 33 99 Schenk Uwe - 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM 1/2 34 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. - 91 Maugg Ludwig 1/2 35 58 Bintakies Michael - 103 Teich Udo 1-0 36 60 Bjarnason Oskar - 111 Holscher Peter 1-0 37 62 Hornung Hans Dr. - 116 Woerl Richard 0-1 38 105 Deues Erik - 63 Babar Michael FM 1/2 39 64 Schaefer Michael - 140 Neumann Peter 1-0 40 110 Guenther Thomas - 65 Sailer Wolfgang 0-1 41 108 Grosser Walter - 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. 1/2 42 113 Schmitzer Peter - 69 Santl Anton 1/2 43 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve - 118 Wiest Georg 1-0 44 119 Perman Torvald - 73 Schiffer Steve 0-1 45 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim - 144 Laurent Michel 1/2 46 171 Ross Matthias - 77 Kugelmann Werner 0-1 47 78 Otterstätter Stefan - 148 Roesner Harald 1-0 48 127 Heinicke Wenke - 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. 0-1 49 141 Boettcher Ulrich - 85 Hanisch Pavel 0-1 50 51 Huhndorf Arnold - 154 Eschle Hubert 1-0 51 97 Oud Niek - 41 Schmidt Andreas 1/2 52 101 Eichler Gottfried - 57 Bischoff Dieter 1/2 53 100 Schellmann Frank - 61 Beckmann Klaus 1-0 54 104 Schulz Gert - 33 Meier Volker FM 0-1 55 162 Wiesbeck Florian - 95 Engl Heinz 0-1 56 86 Pohlers Juergen - 170 Wagner Franz 1-0 57 123 Gerstner Bernhard - 81 Mueller Manfred 1-0 58 92 Lindenmair Anton - 156 Steiger Walfried 1-0 59 102 Schlierf Andre - 160 Mader Sascha 0-1 60 145 Weiland Guenther - 195 Fries Werner 1-0 61 213 Fries Elisabeth - 194 Hegel Pius 1-0 62 192 Bretscher Robert - 218 Mathes Christian 1/2 63 80 Einwiller Dieter - 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. 1-0 64 161 Ragsch Klaus - 49 Steinhardt Stefan 1/2 65 88 von Saldern Ruediger - 155 Santner Thomas 1-0 66 82 Schuster Gerhard - 142 Emami Madjid 0-1 67 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. - 83 Galje Hans 0-1 68 106 Dintheer Willi - 164 Hipp Hermann 1/2 69 167 Harting Andreas - 109 Behl Torsten Dr. 1/2 70 165 Wachweger Albrecht - 114 Stierle Martin 1/2 71 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. - 115 Ries Berthold 0-1 72 117 Valent Peter - 166 Duckstein Torsten 1-0 73 177 Bergmann Thomas - 120 Plank Peter 1-0 74 174 Gajewski Richard - 122 Wallhof Dieter 1-0 75 198 Schoebel Klaus - 146 Willin Bernhard 0-1 76 191 Zillich Raimar - 126 Frank Albert 0-1 77 185 Sakowski Christian - 130 Martino-Gross Peter 1/2 78 131 Edel Thomas - 168 Schmitt Karl 1/2 79 135 Porubszki Georg - 173 Schiessl Siegfried 0-1 80 137 Klaus Daniel - 184 Wirfs Joachim 1-0 81 84 Kuempers Ulrich - 134 Lamberger Werner 1-0 82 147 Flueckiger Joerg - 197 Beckert Armin 1-0 83 187 Schrinner Stefan - 59 Kluger Norbert 1-0 84 75 Moehring Norbert - 159 Bienhuels Michael 1/2 85 189 Klein Reinhard - 89 Gerhards Walter 0-1 86 93 Damm Fabian - 172 Wegemund Hubert 1-0 87 169 Seidel Sandra - 107 Glas Stefan 1/2 88 125 Pitl Jarno - 176 Klett Thomas 1-0 89 196 Muench Werner - 138 Koehne Arno 1/2 90 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. - 182 Regatschnig Horst 1-0 91 183 Holuba Stefan - 124 Taufratshofer Martin 0-1 92 149 Mittelsteiner Horst - 188 Sanna Giuseppe 1/2 93 152 Huhn Ulrich - 211 Mahrla Hans Dr. 1/2 94 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. - 210 Natterer Winfried 1-0 95 207 Feicht Roland - 121 Friedrich Wolfgang 0-1 96 153 Ring Gregor - 202 Spenk Willi 1-0 97 201 Nepple Rolf - 178 Heinrich Olaf 1/2 98 179 Schwarz Gerd - 217 Haeuser Marco 1-0 99 180 Schweitzer Paul - 214 Schenfeld Waldemar 1/2 100 203 Dahmen Juergen - 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar 1/2 101 209 Dittler Volkfried - 190 Steffl Herbert 0-1 102 215 Weber Ludwig - 193 Rothenhagen Siegfr. 0-1 103 90 Koenig Christian - 163 Dierich Jochen 1/2 104 200 Mueller Wolfgang - 220 Breiter Juergen 1-0 105 204 Klein Thomas - 186 Vu Van Anh 0-1 106 74 Jaenig Reinhard - 128 Burkhardt Wilfried 1-0 107 216 Dittlow Holger - 199 Wiessner Johann 0-1 108 205 Prigge Joerg - 222 Lang Ludwig 1-0 109 221 Schaumann Rudolf - 208 Werninghaus K.-P. 0-1 110 219 Kuhn Hans - 212 Dornreiter Michael 1/2 -------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2 Kengis Edvins GM - 11 Jenni Florian GM 1/2 2 14 Kritz Leonid IM - 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM 1/2 3 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM - 12 Gutman Lev GM 1-0 4 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM - 8 Miladinovic Igor GM 1-0 5 10 Handke Florian GM - 7 Teske Henrik GM 1/2 6 16 Sandipan Chanda IM - 1 Korneev Oleg GM 0-1 7 24 Heika Martin - 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM 0-1 8 30 Thiel Thomas FM - 9 Levin Felix GM 0-1 9 29 Seifert Volker - 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM 1/2 10 35 Pitl Gregory - 15 Kunin Vitaly IM 0-1 11 46 Schuette Marc - 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM 1/2 12 19 Prie Eric GM - 36 Schuette Manfred 1-0 13 21 Sprenger Jan IM - 66 Daeubler Heinrich 1-0 14 63 Babar Michael FM - 17 Donchenko Anatoli IM 0-1 15 54 Keller Manfred - 20 Henrichs Thomas IM 1/2 16 65 Sailer Wolfgang - 22 Pirrot Dieter IM 0-1 17 23 Klundt Klaus IM - 50 Peschlow Patrick 0-1 F 18 25 Hermann Manfred IM - 48 Poettinger Harald 1/2 19 71 Ashton Adam - 26 Lieb Harald FM 1/2 20 28 Dittmar Peter FM - 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve 1-0 21 85 Hanisch Pavel - 31 Fischer Johann FM 0-1 22 32 Buchner Rudolf FM - 78 Otterstätter Stefan 1-0 23 103 Teich Udo - 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM 0-1 24 111 Holscher Peter - 37 Loew Gerald FM 0-1 25 136 Lotsov Har-Zahar A. - 38 Medancic Rikard IM 1/2 26 39 Kauch Markus - 60 Bjarnason Oskar 1-0 27 154 Eschle Hubert - 42 Poulsen Martin 0-1 28 45 Kunz Konstantin - 113 Schmitzer Peter 1-0 29 33 Meier Volker FM - 97 Oud Niek 1-0 30 40 Minnebo Alain - 98 Pohl Walter 1/2 31 43 Pflug Mathias - 99 Schenk Uwe 1/2 32 112 Hoennekes Klaus - 44 Babar Frank 0-1 33 47 Graf Christian - 105 Deues Erik 1/2 34 122 Wallhof Dieter - 62 Hornung Hans Dr. 0-1 35 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM - 119 Perman Torvald 1/2 36 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. - 123 Gerstner Bernhard 1-0 37 116 Woerl Richard - 58 Bintakies Michael 1/2 38 61 Beckmann Klaus - 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. 0-1 39 118 Wiest Georg - 64 Schaefer Michael 1/2 40 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. - 141 Boettcher Ulrich 1/2 41 142 Emami Madjid - 68 Maahs Erich 0-1 42 148 Roesner Harald - 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim 1/2 43 77 Kugelmann Werner - 127 Heinicke Wenke 1/2 44 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger - 80 Einwiller Dieter 1-0 45 69 Santl Anton - 135 Porubszki Georg 1-0 46 158 Kugelmann Joachim - 90 Koenig Christian 1-0 47 128 Burkhardt Wilfried - 70 Baeuml Ulrich 1/2 48 171 Ross Matthias - 96 Magar Johannes 1/2 49 27 Werner Clemens FM - 131 Edel Thomas 1-0 50 115 Ries Berthold - 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM 0-1 51 126 Frank Albert - 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. 0-1 52 51 Huhndorf Arnold - 104 Schulz Gert 0-1 53 81 Mueller Manfred - 143 Hajenius Willem 0-1 54 95 Engl Heinz - 151 Belic Robert 0-1 55 140 Neumann Peter - 86 Pohlers Juergen 1-0 56 41 Schmidt Andreas - 195 Fries Werner 1-0 57 57 Bischoff Dieter - 152 Huhn Ulrich 1-0 58 155 Santner Thomas - 92 Lindenmair Anton 1/2 59 172 Wegemund Hubert - 100 Schellmann Frank 0-1 60 178 Heinrich Olaf - 102 Schlierf Andre 0-1 61 166 Duckstein Torsten - 213 Fries Elisabeth 1-0 62 218 Mathes Christian - 198 Schoebel Klaus 0-1 63 160 Mader Sascha - 94 Wiedermann Franz 0-1 64 170 Wagner Franz - 101 Eichler Gottfried 1/2 65 173 Schiessl Siegfried - 108 Grosser Walter 0-1 66 164 Hipp Hermann - 110 Guenther Thomas 0-1 67 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. - 74 Jaenig Reinhard 1/2 68 49 Steinhardt Stefan - 147 Flueckiger Joerg 1/2 69 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. - 145 Weiland Guenther 1-0 70 83 Galje Hans - 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. 1-0 71 138 Koehne Arno - 84 Kuempers Ulrich 0-1 72 89 Gerhards Walter - 162 Wiesbeck Florian 0-1 73 134 Lamberger Werner - 82 Schuster Gerhard 1/2 74 163 Dierich Jochen - 93 Damm Fabian 1-0 75 73 Schiffer Steve - 137 Klaus Daniel 1-0 76 184 Wirfs Joachim - 106 Dintheer Willi 1/2 77 114 Stierle Martin - 183 Holuba Stefan 1/2 78 197 Beckert Armin - 153 Ring Gregor 1-0 79 130 Martino-Gross Peter - 177 Bergmann Thomas 1/2 80 211 Mahrla Hans Dr. - 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. 0-1 81 59 Kluger Norbert - 191 Zillich Raimar 1/2 82 176 Klett Thomas - 75 Moehring Norbert 1/2 83 87 Walton Alan - 161 Ragsch Klaus 1-0 84 109 Behl Torsten Dr. - 179 Schwarz Gerd 1-0 85 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar - 117 Valent Peter 0-1 86 121 Friedrich Wolfgang - 185 Sakowski Christian 0-1 87 182 Regatschnig Horst - 125 Pitl Jarno 1/2 88 188 Sanna Giuseppe - 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. 1/2 89 146 Willin Bernhard - 187 Schrinner Stefan 1/2 90 189 Klein Reinhard - 149 Mittelsteiner Horst 1/2 91 124 Taufratshofer Martin - 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. 1/2 92 156 Steiger Walfried - 200 Mueller Wolfgang 1-0 93 159 Bienhuels Michael - 196 Muench Werner 1/2 94 144 Laurent Michel - 88 von Saldern Ruediger 1-0 95 202 Spenk Willi - 167 Harting Andreas 0-1 96 168 Schmitt Karl - 209 Dittler Volkfried 1-0 97 214 Schenfeld Waldemar - 174 Gajewski Richard 0-1 98 107 Glas Stefan - 215 Weber Ludwig 1-0 99 204 Klein Thomas - 169 Seidel Sandra 0-1 100 186 Vu Van Anh - 207 Feicht Roland 0-1 101 210 Natterer Winfried - 192 Bretscher Robert 1-0 102 217 Haeuser Marco - 193 Rothenhagen Siegfr. 1/2 103 91 Maugg Ludwig - 165 Wachweger Albrecht 1-0 104 220 Breiter Juergen - 201 Nepple Rolf 1/2 105 212 Dornreiter Michael - 180 Schweitzer Paul 0-1 106 190 Steffl Herbert - 221 Schaumann Rudolf 1-0 107 194 Hegel Pius - 205 Prigge Joerg 1-0 108 222 Lang Ludwig - 203 Dahmen Juergen 0-1 109 199 Wiessner Johann - 219 Kuhn Hans 1/2 110 208 Werninghaus K.-P. - 216 Dittlow Holger 1/2 -------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8 Miladinovic Igor GM - 2 Kengis Edvins GM 1/2 2 12 Gutman Lev GM - 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM 1/2 3 7 Teske Henrik GM - 14 Kritz Leonid IM 1/2 4 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM - 21 Sprenger Jan IM 1-0 5 22 Pirrot Dieter IM - 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM 0-1 6 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM - 19 Prie Eric GM 1/2 7 9 Levin Felix GM - 29 Seifert Volker 1/2 8 38 Medancic Rikard IM - 10 Handke Florian GM 0-1 9 11 Jenni Florian GM - 25 Hermann Manfred IM 1-0 10 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM - 30 Thiel Thomas FM 1/2 11 42 Poulsen Martin - 16 Sandipan Chanda IM 0-1 12 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM - 35 Pitl Gregory 1/2 13 1 Korneev Oleg GM - 47 Graf Christian 1-0 14 15 Kunin Vitaly IM - 51 Huhndorf Arnold 1-0 15 17 Donchenko Anatoli IM - 54 Keller Manfred 1/2 16 20 Henrichs Thomas IM - 63 Babar Michael FM 1/2 17 48 Poettinger Harald - 23 Klundt Klaus IM 1/2 18 24 Heika Martin - 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. 1-0 19 26 Lieb Harald FM - 65 Sailer Wolfgang 1/2 20 50 Peschlow Patrick - 28 Dittmar Peter FM 1/2 21 60 Bjarnason Oskar - 32 Buchner Rudolf FM 1/2 22 66 Daeubler Heinrich - 33 Meier Volker FM 1-0 23 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM - 71 Ashton Adam 1/2 24 36 Schuette Manfred - 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. 1-0 25 78 Otterstätter Stefan - 39 Kauch Markus 1/2 26 119 Perman Torvald - 46 Schuette Marc 0-1 27 31 Fischer Johann FM - 158 Kugelmann Joachim 1-0 28 37 Loew Gerald FM - 91 Maugg Ludwig 1-0 29 90 Koenig Christian - 43 Pflug Mathias 1/2 30 44 Babar Frank - 99 Schenk Uwe 1/2 31 110 Guenther Thomas - 45 Kunz Konstantin 0-1 32 98 Pohl Walter - 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM 1/2 33 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. - 103 Teich Udo 0-1 34 58 Bintakies Michael - 105 Deues Erik 1/2 35 127 Heinicke Wenke - 61 Beckmann Klaus 1/2 36 62 Hornung Hans Dr. - 111 Holscher Peter 0-1 37 64 Schaefer Michael - 112 Hoennekes Klaus 1/2 38 68 Maahs Erich - 118 Wiest Georg 1/2 39 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve - 122 Wallhof Dieter 1-0 40 113 Schmitzer Peter - 73 Schiffer Steve 1-0 41 74 Jaenig Reinhard - 136 Lotsov Har-Zahar A. 0-1 42 123 Gerstner Bernhard - 77 Kugelmann Werner 1/2 43 80 Einwiller Dieter - 142 Emami Madjid 1/2 44 84 Kuempers Ulrich - 116 Woerl Richard 0-1 45 82 Schuster Gerhard - 154 Eschle Hubert 0-1 46 161 Ragsch Klaus - 85 Hanisch Pavel 0-1 47 108 Grosser Walter - 27 Werner Clemens FM 1/2 48 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. - 40 Minnebo Alain 0-1 49 145 Weiland Guenther - 87 Walton Alan 1/2 50 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim - 114 Stierle Martin 1-0 51 143 Hajenius Willem - 83 Galje Hans 1-0 52 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. - 81 Mueller Manfred 1/2 53 86 Pohlers Juergen - 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. 1/2 54 141 Boettcher Ulrich - 57 Bischoff Dieter 1-0 55 100 Schellmann Frank - 171 Ross Matthias 0-1 56 104 Schulz Gert - 184 Wirfs Joachim 1-0 57 92 Lindenmair Anton - 148 Roesner Harald 0-1 58 102 Schlierf Andre - 170 Wagner Franz 0-1 59 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. - 95 Engl Heinz 0-1 60 195 Fries Werner - 146 Willin Bernhard 1-0 61 213 Fries Elisabeth - 49 Steinhardt Stefan 0-1 62 218 Mathes Christian - 199 Wiessner Johann 1-0 63 101 Eichler Gottfried - 164 Hipp Hermann 1/2 64 151 Belic Robert - 89 Gerhards Walter 1-0 65 147 Flueckiger Joerg - 41 Schmidt Andreas 1/2 66 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM - 159 Bienhuels Michael 1-0 67 149 Mittelsteiner Horst - 69 Santl Anton 0-1 68 70 Baeuml Ulrich - 156 Steiger Walfried 1-0 69 75 Moehring Norbert - 160 Mader Sascha 0-1 70 153 Ring Gregor - 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. 0-1 71 94 Wiedermann Franz - 166 Duckstein Torsten 1-0 72 93 Damm Fabian - 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger 0-1 73 106 Dintheer Willi - 172 Wegemund Hubert 1/2 74 165 Wachweger Albrecht - 109 Behl Torsten Dr. 1-0 75 167 Harting Andreas - 115 Ries Berthold 0-1 76 117 Valent Peter - 173 Schiessl Siegfried 0-1 77 174 Gajewski Richard - 120 Plank Peter 0-1 78 121 Friedrich Wolfgang - 189 Klein Reinhard 1/2 79 179 Schwarz Gerd - 126 Frank Albert 0-1 80 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar - 128 Burkhardt Wilfried 0-1 81 183 Holuba Stefan - 130 Martino-Gross Peter 1/2 82 131 Edel Thomas - 176 Klett Thomas 1-0 83 187 Schrinner Stefan - 134 Lamberger Werner 0-1 84 135 Porubszki Georg - 178 Heinrich Olaf 1-0 85 137 Klaus Daniel - 182 Regatschnig Horst 1-0 86 191 Zillich Raimar - 138 Koehne Arno 1/2 87 200 Mueller Wolfgang - 144 Laurent Michel 0-1 88 96 Magar Johannes - 163 Dierich Jochen 1-0 89 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. - 97 Oud Niek 0-1 90 185 Sakowski Christian - 59 Kluger Norbert 1/2 91 177 Bergmann Thomas - 124 Taufratshofer Martin 1/2 92 125 Pitl Jarno - 197 Beckert Armin 1/2 93 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. - 202 Spenk Willi 1/2 94 152 Huhn Ulrich - 210 Natterer Winfried 1-0 95 201 Nepple Rolf - 155 Santner Thomas 0-1 96 206 Gaissmaier Thomas - F 16 2 Wiesbeck Florian 0-1 97 169 Seidel Sandra - 211 Mahrla Hans Dr. 0-1 98 217 Haeuser Marco - 168 Schmitt Karl 0-1 99 207 Feicht Roland - 107 Glas Stefan 1/2 100 221 Schaumann Rudolf - 188 Sanna Giuseppe 0-1 101 215 Weber Ludwig - 190 Steffl Herbert 1-0 102 192 Bretscher Robert - 204 Klein Thomas 1/2 103 209 Dittler Volkfried - 194 Hegel Pius 1-0 104 196 Muench Werner - 212 Dornreiter Michael 1-0 105 198 Schoebel Klaus - 220 Breiter Juergen 1/2 106 203 Dahmen Juergen - 214 Schenfeld Waldemar 0-1 107 193 Rothenhagen Siegfr. - 222 Lang Ludwig 1-0 108 205 Prigge Joerg - 180 Schweitzer Paul 1/2 109 216 Dittlow Holger - 186 Vu Van Anh 0-1 110 88 von Saldern Ruediger - 140 Neumann Peter 1/2 111 219 Kuhn Hans - 208 Werninghaus K.-P. 1/2 -------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 8 Miladinovic Igor GM - 7 Teske Henrik GM 1/2 2 2 Kengis Edvins GM - 22 Pirrot Dieter IM 1-0 3 14 Kritz Leonid IM - 1 Korneev Oleg GM 1-0 4 19 Prie Eric GM - 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM 1/2 5 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM - 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM 1/2 6 21 Sprenger Jan IM - 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM 1/2 7 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM - 15 Kunin Vitaly IM 1-0 8 25 Hermann Manfred IM - 9 Levin Felix GM 1/2 9 12 Gutman Lev GM - 17 Donchenko Anatoli IM 1-0 10 10 Handke Florian GM - 24 Heika Martin 1-0 11 43 Pflug Mathias - 11 Jenni Florian GM 0-1 12 16 Sandipan Chanda IM - 44 Babar Frank 1-0 13 45 Kunz Konstantin - 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM 0-1 14 46 Schuette Marc - 20 Henrichs Thomas IM 1/2 15 47 Graf Christian - 23 Klundt Klaus IM 1/2 16 54 Keller Manfred - 26 Lieb Harald FM 1/2 17 28 Dittmar Peter FM - 60 Bjarnason Oskar 1/2 18 29 Seifert Volker - 68 Maahs Erich 1-0 19 61 Beckmann Klaus - 30 Thiel Thomas FM 0-1 20 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. - 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM 1/2 21 35 Pitl Gregory - 80 Einwiller Dieter 1-0 22 71 Ashton Adam - 36 Schuette Manfred 1/2 23 73 Schiffer Steve - 38 Medancic Rikard IM 0-1 24 91 Maugg Ludwig - 42 Poulsen Martin 0-1 25 27 Werner Clemens FM - 78 Otterstätter Stefan 0-1 26 32 Buchner Rudolf FM - 87 Walton Alan 1-0 27 33 Meier Volker FM - 83 Galje Hans 1-0 28 39 Kauch Markus - 93 Damm Fabian 1-0 29 136 Lotsov Har-Zahar A. - 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. 1-0 30 116 Woerl Richard - 50 Peschlow Patrick 0-1 31 51 Huhndorf Arnold - 96 Magar Johannes 1-0 32 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM - 90 Koenig Christian 1/2 33 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. - 101 Eichler Gottfried 1-0 34 122 Wallhof Dieter - 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. 1/2 35 85 Hanisch Pavel - 137 Klaus Daniel 1-0 36 138 Koehne Arno - 82 Schuster Gerhard 0-1 37 111 Holscher Peter - 64 Schaefer Michael 1/2 38 65 Sailer Wolfgang - 108 Grosser Walter 1-0 39 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. - 66 Daeubler Heinrich 0-1 40 142 Emami Madjid - 74 Jaenig Reinhard 1/2 41 158 Kugelmann Joachim - 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim 1-0 42 31 Fischer Johann FM - 117 Valent Peter 1-0 43 115 Ries Berthold - 37 Loew Gerald FM 0-1 44 41 Schmidt Andreas - 123 Gerstner Bernhard 0-1 45 118 Wiest Georg - 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM 1-0 46 162 Wiesbeck Florian - 197 Beckert Armin 1/2 47 126 Frank Albert - 62 Hornung Hans Dr. 0-1 48 69 Santl Anton - 127 Heinicke Wenke 0-1 49 130 Martino-Gross Peter - 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve 0-1 50 75 Moehring Norbert - 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. 0-1 F 51 77 Kugelmann Werner - 131 Edel Thomas 1-0 52 95 Engl Heinz - 48 Poettinger Harald 0-1 53 81 Mueller Manfred - 135 Porubszki Georg 1-0 54 63 Babar Michael FM - 104 Schulz Gert 1-0 55 57 Bischoff Dieter - 119 Perman Torvald 0-1 56 141 Boettcher Ulrich - 86 Pohlers Juergen 1/2 57 164 Hipp Hermann - 100 Schellmann Frank 1/2 58 159 Bienhuels Michael - 102 Schlierf Andre 1/2 59 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger - 92 Lindenmair Anton 1/2 60 144 Laurent Michel - 195 Fries Werner 1/2 61 146 Willin Bernhard - 213 Fries Elisabeth 1/2 62 202 Spenk Willi - 218 Mathes Christian 1-0 63 99 Schenk Uwe - 147 Flueckiger Joerg 1-0 64 148 Roesner Harald - 88 von Saldern Ruediger 1/2 65 103 Teich Udo - 149 Mittelsteiner Horst 1-0 66 105 Deues Erik - 153 Ring Gregor 1-0 67 109 Behl Torsten Dr. - 161 Ragsch Klaus 0-1 68 173 Schiessl Siegfried - 110 Guenther Thomas 0-1 69 112 Hoennekes Klaus - 172 Wegemund Hubert 1-0 70 166 Duckstein Torsten - 113 Schmitzer Peter 0-1 71 114 Stierle Martin - 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. 1/2 72 40 Minnebo Alain - 178 Heinrich Olaf 1-0 73 49 Steinhardt Stefan - 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. 0-1 74 59 Kluger Norbert - 151 Belic Robert 0-1 75 155 Santner Thomas - 84 Kuempers Ulrich 0-1 76 89 Gerhards Walter - 143 Hajenius Willem 1/2 77 163 Dierich Jochen - 121 Friedrich Wolfgang 1-0 78 171 Ross Matthias - 125 Pitl Jarno 1-0 79 128 Burkhardt Wilfried - 177 Bergmann Thomas 1/2 80 201 Nepple Rolf - 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. 0-1 81 134 Lamberger Werner - 183 Holuba Stefan 1/2 82 184 Wirfs Joachim - 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. 1-0 83 140 Neumann Peter - 189 Klein Reinhard 1-0 84 154 Eschle Hubert - 94 Wiedermann Franz 1-0 85 97 Oud Niek - 145 Weiland Guenther 1/2 86 188 Sanna Giuseppe - 70 Baeuml Ulrich 0-1 87 190 Steffl Herbert - 106 Dintheer Willi 0-1 88 107 Glas Stefan - 191 Zillich Raimar 0-1 89 120 Plank Peter - 192 Bretscher Robert 1-0 90 156 Steiger Walfried - 196 Muench Werner 1-0 91 124 Taufratshofer Martin - 58 Bintakies Michael 0-1 92 222 Lang Ludwig - 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar 0-1 93 167 Harting Andreas - 198 Schoebel Klaus 1-0 94 168 Schmitt Karl - 200 Mueller Wolfgang 0-1 95 210 Natterer Winfried - 169 Seidel Sandra 1/2 96 170 Wagner Franz - 207 Feicht Roland 1-0 97 212 Dornreiter Michael - 174 Gajewski Richard 0-1 98 176 Klett Thomas - 209 Dittler Volkfried 1-0 99 214 Schenfeld Waldemar - 179 Schwarz Gerd 0-1 100 204 Klein Thomas - 165 Wachweger Albrecht 0-1 101 182 Regatschnig Horst - 215 Weber Ludwig 1-0 102 187 Schrinner Stefan - 221 Schaumann Rudolf 1-0 103 220 Breiter Juergen - 152 Huhn Ulrich 0-1 104 180 Schweitzer Paul - 206 Gaissmaier Thomas 0-1 105 185 Sakowski Christian - 216 Dittlow Holger 1-0 106 211 Mahrla Hans Dr. - 193 Rothenhagen Siegfr. 1-0 107 199 Wiessner Johann - 217 Haeuser Marco 0-1 108 160 Mader Sascha - 98 Pohl Walter 0-1 109 186 Vu Van Anh - 205 Prigge Joerg 1/2 110 194 Hegel Pius - 219 Kuhn Hans 1-0 111 208 Werninghaus K.-P. - 203 Dahmen Juergen 0-1 -------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 15 Kunin Vitaly IM - 2 Kengis Edvins GM 1/2 2 17 Donchenko Anatoli IM - 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM 1/2 3 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM - 14 Kritz Leonid IM 1/2 4 7 Teske Henrik GM - 16 Sandipan Chanda IM 1-0 5 20 Henrichs Thomas IM - 8 Miladinovic Igor GM 0-1 6 9 Levin Felix GM - 19 Prie Eric GM 1/2 7 22 Pirrot Dieter IM - 10 Handke Florian GM 1-0 8 24 Heika Martin - 12 Gutman Lev GM 1/2 9 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM - 21 Sprenger Jan IM 1/2 10 1 Korneev Oleg GM - 27 Werner Clemens FM 1-0 11 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM - 51 Huhndorf Arnold 1-0 12 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. - 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM 0-1 13 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM - 28 Dittmar Peter FM 1/2 14 74 Jaenig Reinhard - 25 Hermann Manfred IM 0-1 15 23 Klundt Klaus IM - 63 Babar Michael FM 1-0 16 11 Jenni Florian GM - 75 Moehring Norbert 1-0 17 26 Lieb Harald FM - 77 Kugelmann Werner 1-0 18 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. - 29 Seifert Volker 0-1 19 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim - 140 Neumann Peter 1-0 20 80 Einwiller Dieter - 31 Fischer Johann FM 1-0 21 83 Galje Hans - 32 Buchner Rudolf FM 1/2 22 87 Walton Alan - 33 Meier Volker FM 1/2 23 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM - 89 Gerhards Walter 1-0 24 88 von Saldern Ruediger - 35 Pitl Gregory 0-1 25 36 Schuette Manfred - 97 Oud Niek 1-0 26 38 Medancic Rikard IM - 99 Schenk Uwe 1-0 27 90 Koenig Christian - 39 Kauch Markus 1/2 28 91 Maugg Ludwig - 41 Schmidt Andreas 1-0 29 42 Poulsen Martin - 103 Teich Udo 1-0 30 94 Wiedermann Franz - 43 Pflug Mathias 0-1 31 44 Babar Frank - 105 Deues Erik 1-0 32 98 Pohl Walter - 45 Kunz Konstantin 0-1 33 46 Schuette Marc - 109 Behl Torsten Dr. 1-0 34 78 Otterstätter Stefan - 146 Willin Bernhard 1-0 35 48 Poettinger Harald - 122 Wallhof Dieter 1/2 36 50 Peschlow Patrick - 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. 1/2 37 101 Eichler Gottfried - 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM 1/2 38 54 Keller Manfred - 148 Roesner Harald 1-0 39 84 Kuempers Ulrich - 142 Emami Madjid 0-1 40 125 Pitl Jarno - 93 Damm Fabian 0-1 41 60 Bjarnason Oskar - 154 Eschle Hubert 1-0 42 113 Schmitzer Peter - 61 Beckmann Klaus 0-1 43 66 Daeubler Heinrich - 158 Kugelmann Joachim 1/2 44 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. - 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. 0-1 45 68 Maahs Erich - 164 Hipp Hermann 1-0 46 153 Ring Gregor - 71 Ashton Adam 0-1 47 172 Wegemund Hubert - 73 Schiffer Steve 0-1 48 58 Bintakies Michael - 126 Frank Albert 1/2 49 64 Schaefer Michael - 134 Lamberger Werner 1-0 50 121 Friedrich Wolfgang - 65 Sailer Wolfgang 0-1 51 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve - 136 Lotsov Har-Zahar A. 1/2 52 30 Thiel Thomas FM - 81 Mueller Manfred 1-0 53 100 Schellmann Frank - 47 Graf Christian 0-1 54 104 Schulz Gert - 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. 1/2 55 108 Grosser Walter - 57 Bischoff Dieter 1/2 56 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. - 95 Engl Heinz 0-1 57 86 Pohlers Juergen - 168 Schmitt Karl 1-0 58 92 Lindenmair Anton - 170 Wagner Franz 1-0 59 102 Schlierf Andre - 171 Ross Matthias 1/2 60 195 Fries Werner - 128 Burkhardt Wilfried 1/2 61 213 Fries Elisabeth - 144 Laurent Michel 1/2 62 183 Holuba Stefan - 218 Mathes Christian 1-0 63 119 Perman Torvald - 184 Wirfs Joachim 1-0 64 155 Santner Thomas - 49 Steinhardt Stefan 1/2 65 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM - 156 Steiger Walfried 1-0 66 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. - 59 Kluger Norbert 1/2 67 62 Hornung Hans Dr. - 162 Wiesbeck Florian 1-0 68 165 Wachweger Albrecht - 69 Santl Anton 0-1 69 70 Baeuml Ulrich - 166 Duckstein Torsten 0-1 70 82 Schuster Gerhard - 167 Harting Andreas 1-0 71 169 Seidel Sandra - 85 Hanisch Pavel 0-1 72 96 Magar Johannes - 159 Bienhuels Michael 1-0 73 110 Guenther Thomas - 160 Mader Sascha 1/2 74 151 Belic Robert - 111 Holscher Peter 0-1 75 106 Dintheer Willi - 173 Schiessl Siegfried 0-1 76 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. - 107 Glas Stefan 1-0 77 179 Schwarz Gerd - 112 Hoennekes Klaus 0-1 78 115 Ries Berthold - 174 Gajewski Richard 1-0 79 117 Valent Peter - 187 Schrinner Stefan 1-0 80 123 Gerstner Bernhard - 176 Klett Thomas 1-0 81 143 Hajenius Willem - 210 Natterer Winfried 1-0 82 127 Heinicke Wenke - 188 Sanna Giuseppe 1-0 83 161 Ragsch Klaus - 114 Stierle Martin 1/2 84 197 Beckert Armin - 130 Martino-Gross Peter 0-1 85 131 Edel Thomas - 190 Steffl Herbert 1-0 86 135 Porubszki Georg - 192 Bretscher Robert 1-0 87 137 Klaus Daniel - 196 Muench Werner 1-0 88 198 Schoebel Klaus - 138 Koehne Arno 0-1 89 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. - 201 Nepple Rolf 1/2 90 200 Mueller Wolfgang - 141 Boettcher Ulrich 0-1 91 191 Zillich Raimar - 124 Taufratshofer Martin 0-1 92 149 Mittelsteiner Horst - 222 Lang Ludwig 1-0 93 145 Weiland Guenther - 212 Dornreiter Michael 1-0 94 147 Flueckiger Joerg - 214 Schenfeld Waldemar 1-0 95 163 Dierich Jochen - 116 Woerl Richard 0-1 96 221 Schaumann Rudolf - 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger 0-1 97 40 Minnebo Alain - 185 Sakowski Christian 1-0 98 177 Bergmann Thomas - 199 Wiessner Johann 1-0 99 189 Klein Reinhard - 180 Schweitzer Paul 1-0 100 207 Feicht Roland - 182 Regatschnig Horst 1/2 101 178 Heinrich Olaf - 118 Wiest Georg 1/2 102 205 Prigge Joerg - 120 Plank Peter 0-1 103 206 Gaissmaier Thomas - 152 Huhn Ulrich 1/2 104 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar - 208 Werninghaus K.-P. 1-0 105 209 Dittler Volkfried - 186 Vu Van Anh 1-0 106 193 Rothenhagen Siegfr. - 216 Dittlow Holger 1/2 107 215 Weber Ludwig - 194 Hegel Pius 1-0 108 217 Haeuser Marco - 202 Spenk Willi 1/2 109 203 Dahmen Juergen - 220 Breiter Juergen 0-1 110 219 Kuhn Hans - 204 Klein Thomas 0-1 -------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 25 Hermann Manfred IM ( 2 ) - 1 Korneev Oleg GM ( 2 ) 2 2 Kengis Edvins GM ( 2 ) - 26 Lieb Harald FM ( 2 ) 3 28 Dittmar Peter FM ( 2 ) - 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM ( 2 ) 4 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM ( 2 ) - 30 Thiel Thomas FM ( 2 ) 5 29 Seifert Volker ( 2 ) - 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM ( 2 ) 6 32 Buchner Rudolf FM ( 2 ) - 7 Teske Henrik GM ( 2 ) 7 8 Miladinovic Igor GM ( 2 ) - 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM ( 2 ) 8 33 Meier Volker FM ( 2 ) - 9 Levin Felix GM ( 2 ) 9 10 Handke Florian GM ( 2 ) - 36 Schuette Manfred ( 2 ) 10 12 Gutman Lev GM ( 2 ) - 38 Medancic Rikard IM ( 2 ) 11 37 Loew Gerald FM ( 2 ) - 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM ( 2 ) 12 14 Kritz Leonid IM ( 2 ) - 42 Poulsen Martin ( 2 ) 13 39 Kauch Markus ( 2 ) - 15 Kunin Vitaly IM ( 2 ) 14 16 Sandipan Chanda IM ( 2 ) - 46 Schuette Marc ( 2 ) 15 45 Kunz Konstantin ( 2 ) - 17 Donchenko Anatoli IM ( 2 ) 16 51 Huhndorf Arnold ( 2 ) - 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM ( 2 ) 17 19 Prie Eric GM ( 2 ) - 48 Poettinger Harald ( 2 ) 18 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. ( 2 ) - 20 Henrichs Thomas IM ( 2 ) 19 21 Sprenger Jan IM ( 2 ) - 54 Keller Manfred ( 2 ) 20 75 Moehring Norbert ( 1 ) - 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. ( 1 ) 21 122 Wallhof Dieter ( 2 ) - 24 Heika Martin ( 2 ) 22 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM ( 1.5) - 90 Koenig Christian ( 2 ) 23 23 Klundt Klaus IM ( 1.5) - 91 Maugg Ludwig ( 1.5) 24 27 Werner Clemens FM ( 1.5) - 84 Kuempers Ulrich ( 1.5) 25 136 Lotsov Har-Zahar A. ( 1 ) - 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim ( 1 ) 26 41 Schmidt Andreas ( 1.5) - 94 Wiedermann Franz ( 1.5) 27 43 Pflug Mathias ( 1.5) - 101 Eichler Gottfried ( 1.5) 28 47 Graf Christian ( 1.5) - 108 Grosser Walter ( 1.5) 29 172 Wegemund Hubert ( 1.5) - 50 Peschlow Patrick ( 1.5) 30 77 Kugelmann Werner ( 1 ) - 141 Boettcher Ulrich ( 1 ) 31 111 Holscher Peter ( 1.5) - 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. ( 1.5) 32 63 Babar Michael FM ( 1.5) - 151 Belic Robert ( 1.5) 33 178 Heinrich Olaf ( 1.5) - 74 Jaenig Reinhard ( 1.5) 34 184 Wirfs Joachim ( 1.5) - 11 Jenni Florian GM ( 1 ) 35 31 Fischer Johann FM ( 1 ) - 106 Dintheer Willi ( 1 ) 36 107 Glas Stefan ( 1 ) - 44 Babar Frank ( 1 ) 37 109 Behl Torsten Dr. ( 1 ) - 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM ( 1 ) 38 58 Bintakies Michael ( 1 ) - 110 Guenther Thomas ( 1 ) 39 59 Kluger Norbert ( 1 ) - 113 Schmitzer Peter ( 1 ) 40 112 Hoennekes Klaus ( 1 ) - 60 Bjarnason Oskar ( 1 ) 41 61 Beckmann Klaus ( 1 ) - 123 Gerstner Bernhard ( 1 ) 42 116 Woerl Richard ( 1 ) - 64 Schaefer Michael ( 1 ) 43 65 Sailer Wolfgang ( 1 ) - 125 Pitl Jarno ( 1 ) 44 146 Willin Bernhard ( 0.5) - 211 Mahrla Hans Dr. ( 0.5) 45 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. ( 1 ) - 127 Heinicke Wenke ( 1 ) 46 130 Martino-Gross Peter ( 1 ) - 68 Maahs Erich ( 1 ) 47 69 Santl Anton ( 1 ) - 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. ( 1 ) 48 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. ( 1 ) - 70 Baeuml Ulrich ( 1 ) 49 71 Ashton Adam ( 1 ) - 131 Edel Thomas ( 1 ) 50 134 Lamberger Werner ( 1 ) - 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve ( 1 ) 51 73 Schiffer Steve ( 1 ) - 135 Porubszki Georg ( 1 ) 52 57 Bischoff Dieter ( 2 ) - 22 Pirrot Dieter IM ( 2 ) 53 35 Pitl Gregory ( 1.5) - 100 Schellmann Frank ( 1.5) 54 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM ( 1.5) - 104 Schulz Gert ( 1.5) 55 154 Eschle Hubert ( 1 ) - 86 Pohlers Juergen ( 1 ) 56 158 Kugelmann Joachim ( 1 ) - 92 Lindenmair Anton ( 1 ) 57 95 Engl Heinz ( 1 ) - 163 Dierich Jochen ( 1 ) 58 81 Mueller Manfred ( 1 ) - 145 Weiland Guenther ( 1 ) 59 164 Hipp Hermann ( 1 ) - 102 Schlierf Andre ( 1 ) 60 186 Vu Van Anh ( 0 ) - 213 Fries Elisabeth ( 0 ) 61 220 Breiter Juergen ( 0 ) - 195 Fries Werner ( 0 ) 62 218 Mathes Christian ( 0 ) - 189 Klein Reinhard ( 0 ) 63 87 Walton Alan ( 1 ) - 155 Santner Thomas ( 1 ) 64 156 Steiger Walfried ( 1 ) - 88 von Saldern Ruediger ( 1 ) 65 89 Gerhards Walter ( 1 ) - 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. ( 1 ) 66 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. ( 1 ) - 143 Hajenius Willem ( 1 ) 67 93 Damm Fabian ( 1 ) - 161 Ragsch Klaus ( 1 ) 68 144 Laurent Michel ( 1 ) - 80 Einwiller Dieter ( 1 ) 69 160 Mader Sascha ( 1 ) - 96 Magar Johannes ( 1 ) 70 97 Oud Niek ( 1 ) - 171 Ross Matthias ( 1 ) 71 162 Wiesbeck Florian ( 1 ) - 98 Pohl Walter ( 1 ) 72 99 Schenk Uwe ( 1 ) - 179 Schwarz Gerd ( 1 ) 73 148 Roesner Harald ( 1 ) - 82 Schuster Gerhard ( 1 ) 74 103 Teich Udo ( 1 ) - 191 Zillich Raimar ( 1 ) 75 105 Deues Erik ( 1 ) - 212 Dornreiter Michael ( 1 ) 76 159 Bienhuels Michael ( 0.5) - 40 Minnebo Alain ( 0.5) 77 49 Steinhardt Stefan ( 0.5) - 169 Seidel Sandra ( 0.5) 78 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger ( 0.5) - 62 Hornung Hans Dr. ( 0.5) 79 114 Stierle Martin ( 0.5) - 177 Bergmann Thomas ( 0.5) 80 173 Schiessl Siegfried ( 0.5) - 115 Ries Berthold ( 0.5) 81 176 Klett Thomas ( 0.5) - 117 Valent Peter ( 0.5) 82 118 Wiest Georg ( 0.5) - 183 Holuba Stefan ( 0.5) 83 182 Regatschnig Horst ( 0.5) - 119 Perman Torvald ( 0.5) 84 180 Schweitzer Paul ( 0.5) - 121 Friedrich Wolfgang ( 0.5) 85 126 Frank Albert ( 0.5) - 185 Sakowski Christian ( 0.5) 86 128 Burkhardt Wilfried ( 0.5) - 197 Beckert Armin ( 0.5) 87 199 Wiessner Johann ( 0.5) - 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. ( 0.5) 88 120 Plank Peter ( 0 ) - 198 Schoebel Klaus ( 0 ) 89 138 Koehne Arno ( 0.5) - 201 Nepple Rolf ( 0.5) 90 140 Neumann Peter ( 0.5) - 207 Feicht Roland ( 0.5) 91 124 Taufratshofer Martin ( 1 ) - 66 Daeubler Heinrich ( 1 ) 92 196 Muench Werner ( 0.5) - 149 Mittelsteiner Horst ( 0.5) 93 210 Natterer Winfried ( 0.5) - 137 Klaus Daniel ( 0.5) 94 152 Huhn Ulrich ( 0 ) - 200 Mueller Wolfgang ( 0 ) 95 202 Spenk Willi ( 0 ) - 165 Wachweger Albrecht ( 0 ) 96 166 Duckstein Torsten ( 0 ) - 203 Dahmen Juergen ( 0 ) 97 204 Klein Thomas ( 0 ) - 167 Harting Andreas ( 0 ) 98 168 Schmitt Karl ( 0 ) - 205 Prigge Joerg ( 0 ) 99 170 Wagner Franz ( 0 ) - 206 Gaissmaier Thomas ( 0 ) 100 174 Gajewski Richard ( 0 ) - 209 Dittler Volkfried ( 0 ) 101 208 Werninghaus K.-P. ( 0 ) - 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. ( 0 ) 102 214 Schenfeld Waldemar ( 0 ) - 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar ( 0 ) 103 83 Galje Hans ( 1 ) - 147 Flueckiger Joerg ( 1 ) 104 216 Dittlow Holger ( 0 ) - 187 Schrinner Stefan ( 0 ) 105 188 Sanna Giuseppe ( 0 ) - 215 Weber Ludwig ( 0 ) 106 142 Emami Madjid ( 1 ) - 78 Otterstätter Stefan ( 1 ) 107 190 Steffl Herbert ( 0 ) - 217 Haeuser Marco ( 0 ) 108 192 Bretscher Robert ( 0 ) - 219 Kuhn Hans ( 0 ) 109 194 Hegel Pius ( 0 ) - 221 Schaumann Rudolf ( 0 ) 110 85 Hanisch Pavel ( 1 ) - 153 Ring Gregor ( 1 ) 111 222 Lang Ludwig ( 0 ) - 0 Spielfrei -------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 1 Korneev Oleg GM - 58 Bintakies Michael 1-0 2 60 Bjarnason Oskar - 2 Kengis Edvins GM 0-1 3 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM - 61 Beckmann Klaus 1-0 4 64 Schaefer Michael - 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM 0-1 5 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM - 65 Sailer Wolfgang 1-0 6 7 Teske Henrik GM - 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. 1-0 7 66 Daeubler Heinrich - 8 Miladinovic Igor GM 0-1 8 9 Levin Felix GM - 69 Santl Anton 1-0 9 70 Baeuml Ulrich - 10 Handke Florian GM 0-1 10 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve - 12 Gutman Lev GM 0-1 11 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM - 71 Ashton Adam 1-0 12 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim - 14 Kritz Leonid IM 0-1 13 15 Kunin Vitaly IM - 73 Schiffer Steve 1-0 14 78 Otterstätter Stefan - 16 Sandipan Chanda IM 0-1 15 17 Donchenko Anatoli IM - 75 Moehring Norbert 1-0 16 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM - 77 Kugelmann Werner 1-0 17 80 Einwiller Dieter - 19 Prie Eric GM 0-1 18 20 Henrichs Thomas IM - 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. 1-0 19 82 Schuster Gerhard - 21 Sprenger Jan IM 0-1 20 22 Pirrot Dieter IM - 83 Galje Hans 1-0 21 84 Kuempers Ulrich - 23 Klundt Klaus IM 1/2 22 24 Heika Martin - 85 Hanisch Pavel 1-0 23 117 Valent Peter - 27 Werner Clemens FM 0-1 24 26 Lieb Harald FM - 87 Walton Alan 1-0 25 28 Dittmar Peter FM - 89 Gerhards Walter 1-0 26 88 von Saldern Ruediger - 29 Seifert Volker 0-1 27 30 Thiel Thomas FM - 93 Damm Fabian 1-0 28 90 Koenig Christian - 31 Fischer Johann FM 1-0 29 40 Minnebo Alain - 172 Wegemund Hubert 0-1 30 159 Bienhuels Michael - 41 Schmidt Andreas 0-1 31 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM - 97 Oud Niek 1-0 32 94 Wiedermann Franz - 35 Pitl Gregory 1/2 33 36 Schuette Manfred - 99 Schenk Uwe 1-0 34 96 Magar Johannes - 37 Loew Gerald FM 0-1 35 38 Medancic Rikard IM - 103 Teich Udo 1-0 36 98 Pohl Walter - 39 Kauch Markus 0-1 37 42 Poulsen Martin - 105 Deues Erik 1-0 38 151 Belic Robert - 49 Steinhardt Stefan 1-0 39 171 Ross Matthias - 59 Kluger Norbert 1/2 40 46 Schuette Marc - 107 Glas Stefan 1-0 41 62 Hornung Hans Dr. - 184 Wirfs Joachim 0-1 42 48 Poettinger Harald - 109 Behl Torsten Dr. 1-0 43 50 Peschlow Patrick - 111 Holscher Peter 1/2 44 106 Dintheer Willi - 51 Huhndorf Arnold 0-1 45 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM - 122 Wallhof Dieter 0-1 46 108 Grosser Walter - 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM 1/2 47 54 Keller Manfred - 154 Eschle Hubert 1-0 48 110 Guenther Thomas - 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. 0-1 49 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. - 178 Heinrich Olaf 1/2 50 169 Seidel Sandra - 63 Babar Michael FM 0-1 51 203 Dahmen Juergen - 142 Emami Madjid 0-1 52 86 Pohlers Juergen - 25 Hermann Manfred IM 0-1 53 32 Buchner Rudolf FM - 95 Engl Heinz 1-0 54 92 Lindenmair Anton - 33 Meier Volker FM 0-1 55 100 Schellmann Frank - 43 Pflug Mathias 1/2 56 102 Schlierf Andre - 45 Kunz Konstantin 0-1 57 104 Schulz Gert - 47 Graf Christian 1/2 58 191 Zillich Raimar - 57 Bischoff Dieter 0-1 59 165 Wachweger Albrecht - 81 Mueller Manfred 0-1 60 195 Fries Werner - 136 Lotsov Har-Zahar A. 0-1 61 213 Fries Elisabeth - 156 Steiger Walfried 0-1 62 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. - 218 Mathes Christian 1-0 63 44 Babar Frank - 168 Schmitt Karl 1-0 64 68 Maahs Erich - 170 Wagner Franz 1-0 65 74 Jaenig Reinhard - 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger 1-0 66 167 Harting Andreas - 112 Hoennekes Klaus 0-1 67 113 Schmitzer Peter - 174 Gajewski Richard 1-0 68 173 Schiessl Siegfried - 114 Stierle Martin 1/2 69 115 Ries Berthold - 176 Klett Thomas 1/2 70 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. - 116 Woerl Richard 0-1 71 177 Bergmann Thomas - 118 Wiest Georg 1/2 72 119 Perman Torvald - 180 Schweitzer Paul 1/2 73 179 Schwarz Gerd - 120 Plank Peter 1-0 74 121 Friedrich Wolfgang - 182 Regatschnig Horst 1/2 75 123 Gerstner Bernhard - 186 Vu Van Anh 1-0 76 141 Boettcher Ulrich - 202 Spenk Willi 1-0 77 125 Pitl Jarno - 188 Sanna Giuseppe 1-0 78 183 Holuba Stefan - 126 Frank Albert 1/2 79 127 Heinicke Wenke - 190 Steffl Herbert 1-0 80 185 Sakowski Christian - 128 Burkhardt Wilfried 1/2 81 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. - 192 Bretscher Robert 1-0 82 187 Schrinner Stefan - 130 Martino-Gross Peter 0-1 83 131 Edel Thomas - 194 Hegel Pius 1-0 84 189 Klein Reinhard - 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. 0-1 85 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. - 196 Muench Werner 1/2 86 193 Rothenhagen Siegfr. - 134 Lamberger Werner 0-1 87 135 Porubszki Georg - 198 Schoebel Klaus 1-0 88 211 Mahrla Hans Dr. - 91 Maugg Ludwig 0-1 89 197 Beckert Armin - 138 Koehne Arno 1/2 90 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. - 200 Mueller Wolfgang 1-0 91 163 Dierich Jochen - 222 Lang Ludwig 1-0 92 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar - 124 Taufratshofer Martin 0-1 93 137 Klaus Daniel - 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM 0-1 94 143 Hajenius Willem - 204 Klein Thomas 1-0 95 205 Prigge Joerg - 144 Laurent Michel 0-1 96 145 Weiland Guenther - 206 Gaissmaier Thomas 1-0 97 207 Feicht Roland - 146 Willin Bernhard 1/2 98 147 Flueckiger Joerg - 208 Werninghaus K.-P. 1-0 99 209 Dittler Volkfried - 148 Roesner Harald 0-1 100 149 Mittelsteiner Horst - 210 Natterer Winfried 1/2 101 212 Dornreiter Michael - 152 Huhn Ulrich 1-0 102 153 Ring Gregor - 214 Schenfeld Waldemar 1-0 103 155 Santner Thomas - 216 Dittlow Holger 1-0 104 201 Nepple Rolf - 101 Eichler Gottfried 0-1 105 11 Jenni Florian GM - 166 Duckstein Torsten 1-0 106 215 Weber Ludwig - 158 Kugelmann Joachim 0-1 107 217 Haeuser Marco - 160 Mader Sascha 0-1 108 161 Ragsch Klaus - 220 Breiter Juergen 1-0 109 219 Kuhn Hans - 162 Wiesbeck Florian 0-1 110 199 Wiessner Johann - 140 Neumann Peter 1/2 111 221 Schaumann Rudolf - 164 Hipp Hermann 0-1 -------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 112 Hoennekes Klaus - 1 Korneev Oleg GM 0-1 2 2 Kengis Edvins GM - 113 Schmitzer Peter 1-0 3 114 Stierle Martin - 3 Georgiev Vladimir GM 0-1 4 4 Rotstein Arkadij GM - 115 Ries Berthold 1-0 5 116 Woerl Richard - 5 Kveinys Aloyzas GM 0-1 6 6 Savchenko Stanislav GM - 117 Valent Peter 1/2 7 118 Wiest Georg - 7 Teske Henrik GM 0-1 8 8 Miladinovic Igor GM - 119 Perman Torvald 1-0 9 120 Plank Peter - 9 Levin Felix GM 0-1 10 10 Handke Florian GM - 121 Friedrich Wolfgang 1-0 11 122 Wallhof Dieter - 11 Jenni Florian GM 1-0 12 12 Gutman Lev GM - 123 Gerstner Bernhard 1-0 13 124 Taufratshofer Martin - 13 Kuprejchik Victor GM 0-1 14 14 Kritz Leonid IM - 125 Pitl Jarno 1-0 15 126 Frank Albert - 15 Kunin Vitaly IM 0-1 16 16 Sandipan Chanda IM - 127 Heinicke Wenke 1-0 17 128 Burkhardt Wilfried - 18 Kohlweyer Bernd IM 0-1 18 19 Prie Eric GM - 129 Neubauer Ralf Dr. 1-0 19 130 Martino-Gross Peter - 20 Henrichs Thomas IM 0-1 20 21 Sprenger Jan IM - 131 Edel Thomas 1-0 21 132 Pimmingstorfer Chr. - 22 Pirrot Dieter IM 0-1 22 23 Klundt Klaus IM - 133 Vonach Bernhard Dr. 1-0 23 134 Lamberger Werner - 24 Heika Martin 0-1 24 25 Hermann Manfred IM - 135 Porubszki Georg 1-0 25 136 Lotsov Har-Zahar A. - 26 Lieb Harald FM 0-1 26 27 Werner Clemens FM - 137 Klaus Daniel 1/2 27 138 Koehne Arno - 28 Dittmar Peter FM 0-1 28 29 Seifert Volker - 139 Reichwald Klaus-D. 1-0 29 140 Neumann Peter - 30 Thiel Thomas FM 0-1 30 31 Fischer Johann FM - 141 Boettcher Ulrich 1-0 31 142 Emami Madjid - 32 Buchner Rudolf FM 0-1 32 33 Meier Volker FM - 143 Hajenius Willem 1-0 33 144 Laurent Michel - 34 Pfrommer Christoph FM 0-1 34 35 Pitl Gregory - 145 Weiland Guenther 1-0 35 146 Willin Bernhard - 36 Schuette Manfred 0-1 36 37 Loew Gerald FM - 147 Flueckiger Joerg 1-0 37 148 Roesner Harald - 38 Medancic Rikard IM 0-1 38 39 Kauch Markus - 149 Mittelsteiner Horst 1-0 39 150 Akstinat Sven-Holger - 40 Minnebo Alain 1/2 40 41 Schmidt Andreas - 151 Belic Robert 1/2 41 152 Huhn Ulrich - 42 Poulsen Martin 0-1 42 43 Pflug Mathias - 153 Ring Gregor 1-0 43 154 Eschle Hubert - 44 Babar Frank 1-0 44 45 Kunz Konstantin - 155 Santner Thomas 1-0 45 156 Steiger Walfried - 46 Schuette Marc 0-1 46 47 Graf Christian - 157 Bienhuels Franz-Jos. 1-0 47 158 Kugelmann Joachim - 48 Poettinger Harald 0-1 48 49 Steinhardt Stefan - 159 Bienhuels Michael 1/2 49 160 Mader Sascha - 50 Peschlow Patrick 0-1 50 51 Huhndorf Arnold - 161 Ragsch Klaus 1-0 51 162 Wiesbeck Florian - 52 Fahnenschmidt Gerha. FM 0-1 52 81 Mueller Manfred - 191 Zillich Raimar 0-1 53 85 Hanisch Pavel - 195 Fries Werner 1-0 54 196 Muench Werner - 86 Pohlers Juergen 0-1 55 202 Spenk Willi - 92 Lindenmair Anton 0-1 56 57 Bischoff Dieter - 167 Harting Andreas 1-0 57 95 Engl Heinz - 205 Prigge Joerg 1-0 58 210 Natterer Winfried - 100 Schellmann Frank 0-1 59 212 Donreiter Michael - 102 Schlierf Andre 0-1 60 103 Teich Udo - 213 Fries Elisabeth 1-0 61 214 Schenfeld Waldemar - 104 Schulz Gert 0-1 62 63 Babar Michael FM - 171 Ross Matthias 1/2 63 174 Gajewski Richard - 64 Schaefer Michael 0-1 64 65 Sailer Wolfgang - 175 Stojadinovic Tomisl. 1-0 65 176 Klett Thomas - 66 Daeubler Heinrich 0-1 66 67 Fischer Manfred Dr. - 177 Bergmann Thomas 1-0 67 178 Heinrich Olaf - 68 Maahs Erich 1-0 68 69 Santl Anton - 179 Schwarz Gerd 1-0 69 180 Schweitzer Karl - 70 Baeuml Ulrich 0-1 70 71 Ashton Adam - 181 Reichenbacher Gerhar 1-0 71 182 Regatschnig Horst - 72 Wittfoth Kai-Uve 0-1 72 73 Schiffer Steve - 183 Holuba Stefan 1-0 73 184 Wirfs Joachim - 74 Jaenig Reinhard 1/2 74 75 Moehring Norbert - 185 Sakowski Christian 1-0 75 186 Vu Van Anh - 76 Vossenkuhl Joachim 0-1 76 77 Kugelmann Werner - 187 Schrinner Stefan 1-0 77 188 Sanna Giuseppe - 78 Otterstätter Stefan 0-1 78 79 Hillenbrand Alexand. - 189 Klein Reinhard 1-0 79 190 Steffl Herbert - 80 Einwiller Dieter 0-1 80 53 Ballon Guenter-Jan FM - 163 Dierich Jochen 1-0 81 192 Bretscher Robert - 82 Schuster Gerhard 0-1 82 83 Galje Hans - 193 Rothenhagen Siegfr. 1-0 83 194 Hegel Pius - 84 Kuempers Ulrich 0-1 84 164 Hipp Hermann - 54 Keller Manfred 0-1 85 55 Tscharotschkin Mich. - 165 Wachweger Albrecht 1-0 86 87 Walton Alan - 197 Beckert Armin 1-0 87 198 Schoebel Klaus - 88 von Saldern Ruediger 0-1 88 89 Gerhards Walter - 199 Wiessner Johann 1-0 89 200 Mueller Wolfgang - 90 Koenig Christian 0-1 90 91 Maugg Ludwig - 201 Nepple Rolf 1/2 91 166 Duckstein Torsten - 56 Simonsen Hans Krist. 0-1 92 93 Damm Fabian - 203 Dahme Juergen 1-0 93 204 Klein Thomas - 94 Wiedermann Franz 0-1 94 168 Schmitt Karl - 58 Bintakies Michael 0-1 95 206 Gaissmaier Thomas - 96 Magar Johannes 0-1 96 97 Oud Niek - 207 Feicht Roland 1-0 97 208 Werninghaus K.-P. - 98 Pohl Walter 0-1 98 99 Schenk Uwe - 209 Ditter Volkfried 1-0 99 59 Kluger Norbert - 169 Seidel Sandra 1/2 100 101 Eichler Gottfried - 211 Mahrla Hans Dr. 1/2 101 170 Wagner Franz - 60 Bjarnason Oskar 0-1 102 61 Beckmann Klaus - 173 Schiessl Siegfried 1-0 103 172 Wegemund Hubert - 62 Hornung Hans Dr. 1/2 104 105 Deues Erik - 215 Weber Ludwig 1-0 105 216 Dittlow Holger - 106 Dintheer Willi 0-1 106 107 Glas Stefan - 217 Haeuser Marco 1-0 107 218 Mathes Christian - 108 Grosser Walter 0-1 108 109 Behl Torsten Dr. - 219 Kuhn Hans 1-0 109 220 Breiter Juergen - 110 Guenther Thomas 0-1 110 111 Holscher Peter - 221 Schaumann Rudolf 1-0 111 222 Lang Ludwig - 17 Donchenko Anatoli 0-1 -------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. Korneev, Oleg RUS 2613 g 2. Kengis Edvins LAT 2570 g 3. Georgiev, Vladimir MKD 2549 g 4. Rotstein, Arkadij GER 2544 g 5. Kveinys, Aloyzas LTU 2541 g 6. Savchenko, Stanislav UKR 2539 g 7. Teske, Henrik GER 2531 g 8. Miladinovic, Igor GRE 2526 g 9. Levin, Felix GER 2523 g 10. Handke, Florian GER 2516 m 11. Jenni, Florian SUI 2516 g 12. Gutman, Lev GER 2495 g 13. Kupreichik, Viktor D BLR 2490 g 14. Kritz, Leonid GER 2484 m 15. Kunin, Vitaly GER 2476 m 16. Sandipan, Chanda IND 2464 m 17. Donchenko, Anatoly G GER 2463 m 18. Kohlweyer, Bernd GER 2454 m 19. Prie, Eric FRA 2446 g 20. Henrichs, Thomas GER 2439 m 21. Sprenger, Jan Michael GER 2431 m 22. Pirrot, Dieter GER 2411 m 23. Klundt, Klaus GER 2381 m 24. Heika, Martin GER 2355 25. Hermann, Manfred GER 2341 m 26. Lieb, Harald GER 2336 f 27. Werner, Clemens GER 2334 f 28. Dittmar, Peter GER 2320 f 29. Seifert, Volker GER 2310 30. Thiel, Thomas GER 2309 f 31. Fischer, Johann GER 2306 f 32. Buchner, Rudolf GER 2301 33. Meier, Volker GER 2294 f 34. Pfrommer, Christoph GER 2293 f 35. Pitl, Gregory GER 2280 36. Schuette, Manfred GER 2280 37. Loew, Gerald GER 2270 f 38. Medancic, Rikard CRO 2268 m 39. Kauch, Markus GER 2263 40. Minnebo, Alain BEL 2262 41. Schmidt, Andreas GER 2245 42. Poulsen, Martin FAI 2239 43. Pflug, Matthias GER 2241 44. Babar, Frank GER 2236 45. Kunz, Konstantin GER 2236 46. Schuette, Marc GER 2232 47. Graf, Christian GER 2231 48. Poettinger, Harald AUT 2222 49. Steinhardt, Stefan GER 2230 50. Peschlow, Patrick GER 2228 51. Huhndorf, Arnold GER 2211 52. Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard Dr. GER 2220 f 53. Ballon, Guenther Jan NED 2219 f 54. Keller, Manfred GER 2214 55. Tscharotschkin, Michael GER 2214 56. Simonsen, Hans Kristian FAI 2227 57. Bischoff, Dieter GER 2212 58. Bintakis, Michael GER 2209 59. Kluger, Norbert GER 2198 60. Bjarnason, Oskar ISL 2195 61. Beckmann, Klaus GER 2191 62. Hornung, Hans Dr. GER 2189 63. Babar, Michael GER 2182 f 64. Schaefer, Michael GER 2186 65. Sailer, Wolfgang GER 2182 66. Kugelmann Werner Lauingen 67. Hillenbrand Alexand. Saarbrücken 68. Akstinat Sven-Holger Lohmar 69. Schiffer Steve Bensheim 70. Woerl Richard Nürnberg 71. Einwiller Dieter Pfullingen 72. Emami Madjid Hamburg 73. Kugelmann Joachim Buchloe 74. Maahs Erich Barmbeck 75. Schmitzer Peter RTA München 76. Jaenig Reinhard Neu-Oelsnitz 77. Schenk Uwe Münster 78. Hanisch Pavel M³nchen 79. Fischer Manfred Dr. Türkheim 80. Eschle Hubert Schramberg 81. Otterstätter Stefan Ludwigshafen 82. Schulz Gert Blindenschbd. 83. Walton Alan England 84. Galje Hans Niederlande 85. Hoennekes Klaus München Süd-Ost 86. Wiest Georg Lauingen 87. Hajenius Willem Belgien 88. Holscher Peter Niederlande 89. Heinicke Wenke Dortmund 90. Pohl Walter Schwaebisch Gmünd 91. Wittfoth Kai-Uve Bremer SG 92. Gerstner Bernhard Ingolstadt 93. Schellmann Frank Blindenschbd. 94. Deues Erik Unterpfaffenhofen 95. Wiedermann Franz Stockerau 96. Kuempers Ulrich Gauting 97. Santl Anton SU München 98. Lindenmair Anton Blindenschbd. 99. Engl Heinz Blindenschbd. 100. von Saldern Ruediger Starnberg 101. Baeuml Ulrich Dillingen 102. Daeubler Heinrich Haunstetten 103. Ashton Adam England 104. Koenig Christian Lohmar 105. Lotsov Har-Zahav A. Israel 106. Ries Berthold Siemens München 107. Grosser Walter Ratingen 108. Klaus Daniel Möglingen 109. Neubauer Ralf Dr. Jena 110. Belic Robert Dortmund 111. Oud Niek Niederlande 112. Valent Peter St.Veit/Glan 113. Teich Udo Bobingen 114. Vossenkuhl Joachim Ratingen 115. Maugg Ludwig Sonthofen 116. Guenther Thomas Berlin 117. Boettcher Ulrich Lübeck 118. Pohlers Juergen Blindenschbd. 119. Mader Sascha Bad Zwischenahn 120. Edel Thomas Hannover 121. Taufratshofer Martin Obergünzburg 122. Schuster Gerhard Feuerbach 123. Burkhardt Wilfried Waldkirch 124. Schiessl Siegfried RTA München 125. Mueller Manfred Blindenschbd. 126. Bergmann Thomas Forstenried 127. Laurent Michel Belgien 128. Eichler Gottfried Dennenberg 129. Dierich Jochen Grönenbach 130. Gerhards Walter Ratingen 131. Gajewski Richard Gunzenhausen 132. Harting Andreas Sonthofen 133. Pimmingstorfer Chr. Gerresheim 134. Roesner Harald Neunkirchen 135. Magar Johannes Dillingen 136. Lamberger Werner Salzburg 137. Perman Torvald Jakobstad 138. Ross Matthias Neunkirchen 139. Flueckiger Joerg Schweiz 140. Damm Fabian Schöneck 141. Weiland Guenther München-Neuaubing 142. Ring Gregor Welper 143. Hipp Hermann Sonthofen 144. Stojadinovic Tomisl. Giessen 145. Frank Albert Belgien 146. Pitl Jarno Göggingen 147. Stierle Martin Tuttlingen 148. Neumann Peter Peiting 149. Vonach Bernhard Dr. Windach 150. Behl Torsten Dr. Lohmar 151. Wiesbeck Florian Moosburg (Österr.) 152. Bienhuels Franz-Jos. Dülmen 153. Friedrich Wolfgang Bobingen 154. Dintheer Willi Zürich 155. Sakowski Christian Mülheim 156. Schmitt Karl Bergisch Gladbach 157. Schlierf Andre Blindenschbd. 158. Muench Werner Widdern 159. Glas Stefan Windach 160. Fries Elisabeth Blindenschbd. 161. Schrinner Stefan Grönenbach 162. Huhn Ulrich Lasker Berlin 163. Wallhof Dieter Welper 164. Wegemund Hubert Flintbek 165. Duckstein Torsten Bremen 166. Martino-Gross Peter Solingen 167. Wagner Franz Ichenhausen 168. Steiger Walfried Bobingen 169. Heinrich Olaf Wittmund 170. Ragsch Klaus Neuss 171. Wachweger Albrecht Frankfurt 172. Zillich Raimar Dortmund 173. Klett Thomas Urach 174. Beckert Armin Grönenbach 175. Willin Bernhard Basel 176. Koehne Arno Oldenburg 177. Sanna Giuseppe Ulm 178. Mueller Wolfgang Marktoberdorf 179. Reichwald Klaus-D. Lohhof 180. Plank Peter Grassau 181. Seidel Sandra Ratingen 182. Regatschnig Horst Villach 183. Steffl Herbert Grassau 184. Schenfeld Waldemar Sonthofen 185. Reichenbacher Gerhar Coburg 186. Wirfs Joachim Köln 187. Moehring Norbert Godesberg 188. Bienhuels Michael Dülmen 189. Schwarz Gerd Rottweil 190. Holuba Stefan Buchloe 191. Fries Werner Blindenschbd. 192. Porubszki Georg Waldshut-Tiengen 193. Santner Thomas Moosburg (Österr.) 194. Mahrla Hans Dr. Eichenau 195. Natterer Winfried Dietmannsried 196. Mittelsteiner Horst Bergisch Gladbach 197. Spenk Willi Dülmen 198. Schweitzer Paul Türkheim 199. Haeuser Marco Grassau 200. Wiessner Johann Lechhausen 201. Rothenhagen Siegfr. Windach 202. Werninghaus K.-P. Dortmund 203. Vu Van Anh München 204. Klein Reinhard Gräfelfing 205. Feicht Roland Caissa Augsburg 206. Dornreiter Michael Markt Schwaben 207. Nepple Rolf Nusplingen 208. Schoebel Klaus Herzogenaurach 209. Dahmen Juergen Wolfbusch 210. Prigge Joerg Hannover 211. Mathes Christian Zugzwang München 212. Weber Ludwig Geislingen 213. Dittler Volkfried Bremen 214. Schaumann Rudolf Schwabmünchen 215. Breiter Juergen Kassel 216. Bretscher Robert Basel 217. Hegel Pius Schweinfurt 218. Kuhn Hans Grönenbach 219. Gaissmaier Thomas Caissa Augsburg 220. Klein Thomas Lörzweiler 221. Dittlow Holger Bremen 222. Lang Ludwig Bobingen -----------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION