Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Gästrikland Open 2003 Sandviken (Suecia)
29.05 - 01.06.2003
Suizo
Página oficial
sandvikensschackklubb@swipnet.se
Tel: 026-216012 / 026-254050
Suecia

Suecia
Primeros clasificados
------------------------------------------
 1. Hillarp Persson, Tiger SWE 2474 g  6.0
 2. Astrom, Robert         SWE 2427 m  6.0
 3. Tihonov, Jurij         BLR 2391 m  6.0
 4. Poley, Vladimir        BLR 2351 m  5.5
 5. Ernst, Thomas          SWE 2442 g  5.5
 6. Akesson, Ralf          SWE 2431 g  5.5
 7. Kiik, Kalle            EST 2439 m  5.5
 8. Mihajlovskij, Sergei   BLR 2401    5.5
 9. Ziegler, Ari           SWE 2361 m  5.5
10. Seeman, Tarvo          EST 2429 m  5.5
... hasta 143 jugadores
------------------------------------------


Clasificación ---------------------------------------------- 1 Hillarp Persson, Tiger 2560 6.0 26.5 Astrom, Robert 2468 6.0 26.5 3 Tihonov, Jurij 2391 6.0 25.0 4 Poley, Vladimir 2351 5.5 24.5 5 Ernst, Thomas 2450 5.5 23.5 6 Akesson, Ralf 2526 5.5 23.0 Kiik, Kalle 2439 5.5 23.0 8 Mihajlovskij, Sergei 2401 5.5 22.5 9 Ziegler, Ari 2420 5.5 22.0 10 Seeman, Tarvo 2429 5.5 21.5 11 Porrasmaa, Timo 2205 5.5 20.0 12 Molander, Riku 2335 5.0 24.0 13 Lindberg, Henrik 2250 5.0 22.0 Holm, Magnus 2234 5.0 22.0 15 Bergström, Peter 2334 5.0 21.5 Nygren, Kim 2311 5.0 21.5 17 Jonsson, Mikael 2313 5.0 21.0 Wikström, Joel 2246 5.0 21.0 19 Vernersson, Per 2443 5.0 20.5 Engman, Rickard 2201 5.0 20.5 21 Olsson, Krister 2315 5.0 20.0 22 Burwick, Malte 2243 5.0 19.5 23 Lindgren, Fredrik 2306 5.0 19.0 24 Helin, Mikael 2026 5.0 17.0 25 Rörvall, Göran 2276 4.5 22.0 26 Malmdin, Nils-Åke 2236 4.5 20.5 27 Nygren, David 2269 4.5 20.0 28 Wålinder, Lars 2272 4.5 19.5 Isetoft, Bengt 2205 4.5 19.5 30 Eriksson, Robert 2135 4.5 18.5 Forsberg, Viktor 2068 4.5 18.5 32 Persson, Lars 2131 4.5 18.0 Hellström, Åke 2068 4.5 18.0 34 Eriksson, Jonas 2374 4.5 16.5 Olsson, Svante 2214 4.5 16.5 Blomström, Lars 2199 4.5 16.5 Nordström, Felix 2190 4.5 16.5 38 Luna, Gustavo 2066 4.0 21.0 39 Carlsson, Pontus 2421 4.0 19.0 Pettersson, Tobias 2208 4.0 19.0 41 Tetenkina, Irina 2278 4.0 18.5 Azizi, Haroon 2194 4.0 18.5 43 Lundin, Jan 2218 4.0 18.0 Edlund, Robin 2193 4.0 18.0 Wiker, Bo 2118 4.0 18.0 Seger, Göran 2087 4.0 18.0 47 Karlsson, Patrik 1902 4.0 17.5 48 Sjöberg, Roger 2126 4.0 17.0 Hörbing, Stefan 1999 4.0 17.0 50 Lardot, Derik 2014 4.0 16.0 51 Olofsson, Henrik 1966 4.0 15.5 Gustafsson, Fredrik 1883 4.0 15.5 Karlsson, Roy 1853 4.0 15.5 54 Gillefalk, Björn 2197 4.0 15.0 55 Wikström, Patrik 1927 4.0 14.5 56 Källström, Magnus 1748 4.0 14.0 Bhatt, Inge 1743 4.0 14.0 Isaksson, Henrik 1608 4.0 14.0 59 Hedlin, Mattias 1822 4.0 13.5 60 Rygaard, Michael 2335 3.5 19.5 61 Ängskog, Kent 2216 3.5 18.0 62 Tidblad, Olle 1961 3.5 16.5 Åkerlund, Fredrik 1892 3.5 16.5 64 Melander, Jörgen 2023 3.5 16.0 Mårdell, Jimmy 1959 3.5 16.0 Malmstig, Jonas 1905 3.5 16.0 Pettersson, Karl-Axel 1902 3.5 16.0 Kärrlander, Gunnar 1875 3.5 16.0 69 Styf, Josef 2006 3.5 15.5 Hjalmarsson, Per 2005 3.5 15.5 71 Håkansson, Anders 1910 3.5 14.5 72 Färlin, Joel 1814 3.5 13.5 73 Spillum, Jahn 1800 3.5 13.0 Roth, Jan 1713 3.5 13.0 Björgvik, Jan 1698 3.5 13.0 76 Lindahl, Jonas 2040 3.5 12.5 Wik, Per-Johan 1810 3.5 12.5 Swärd, Björn 1741 3.5 12.5 Sandström, Lennart 1723 3.5 12.5 80 Rang, Knut 1844 3.5 12.0 Wickström, Lucas 1776 3.5 12.0 Matsson, Per 1739 3.5 12.0 Ims, Sindre 1597 3.5 12.0 Haanshuus, Aslak 1514 3.5 12.0 85 Salvesen, Björn 1478 3.5 11.5 86 Söder, Bengt 1831 3.5 11.0 87 Amnell, Mats 1772 3.5 10.5 88 Ahlin, Jim 1933 3.0 15.0 Jonsson, Magnus 1711 3.0 15.0 90 Grimsholm, Ola 1997 3.0 14.0 Bäcklin, Torbjörn 1755 3.0 14.0 92 Bergqvist, Gunnar 1855 3.0 13.5 Pettersson, Lars 1851 3.0 13.5 94 Larsson, Tobias 1730 3.0 12.5 95 Johansson, Christer 1762 3.0 12.0 Halvarsson, Peter 1758 3.0 12.0 Bergström, Göran 1673 3.0 12.0 98 Lindberg, Sture 1759 3.0 11.0 Hellström, Peter 1737 3.0 11.0 Henrikssen, Torbjörn 1088 3.0 11.0 101 Westerlund, Berndt 1669 3.0 10.5 102 Roman, Lennart 1701 3.0 10.0 103 Berglund, Johan 1685 3.0 9.0 Örtenhag, David 1374 3.0 9.0 105 Lund, Helge 1553 3.0 8.0 106 Forsberg, Mikael 1587 3.0 6.0 107 Wincent, Ingemar 1706 2.5 13.0 108 Isetoft, Daniel 1849 2.5 12.0 Thonstad, Tore 1027 2.5 12.0 110 Frykberg, Dennis 1824 2.5 10.5 Kolehmainen, Harri 1674 2.5 10.5 112 Johansson, David 1192 2.5 10.0 113 Aho, Emil 1723 2.5 9.5 114 Hammarström, Christer 1570 2.5 9.0 115 Smeds, Joakim 1582 2.5 8.5 116 Norlin, Jonas 1435 2.5 7.5 117 Lindström, Börje 1695 2.5 7.0 118 Karlsson, Niklas 1442 2.5 6.5 119 Aho, Erik 1612 2.5 5.0 120 Westman, André 1446 2.0 9.0 121 Wiklundh, Patrik 1550 2.0 8.5 Vaarala, Eric 1312 2.0 8.5 123 Engström, Staffan 2054 2.0 8.0 Byman, Erik 1541 2.0 8.0 Jakstaitis, Vidmantas 1480 2.0 8.0 126 Lundqvist, K-G 1615 2.0 7.5 127 Heinoja, Ari 1516 2.0 7.0 Lund, Ståle 1422 2.0 7.0 Dahl, Lasse 1373 2.0 7.0 Flume, Jimmy 1206 2.0 7.0 131 Elfving, Samuel 1100 2.0 6.0 132 Ivarsson, Evert 1431 2.0 5.0 Nyström, Hartvig 1325 2.0 5.0 Forslund, Tore 1300 2.0 5.0 135 Lindgren, Patrik 1302 2.0 4.5 136 Berggren, Klas 1365 2.0 3.0 137 Bomark, Per-Olof 1516 1.5 5.5 138 Norgren, Magnus 1200 1.0 6.0 139 Bindler, Kaj 1174 1.0 5.0 140 Kvist, Markus 1300 1.0 4.0 Lindgren, Niklas 1283 1.0 4.0 142 Lith, Jonas 1438 1.0 1.0 143 Wasenius, Thomas 1100 0.5 3.0 ----------------------------------------------
Cuadro del torneo ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Persson-Hillarp, Tiger 2560 6.0 72:+ 39:+ 26:+ 15:+ 11:+ 3:= 2:= Skara Ss 2. Åkesson, Ralf 2526 5.5 73:= 109:+ 35:+ 17:+ 10:+ 6:= 1:= Södra Sass 3. Åström, Robert 2468 6.0 74:+ 42:+ 27:+ 19:+ 13:+ 1:= 4:= Ss Luleå 4. Ernst, Thomas 2450 5.5 75:+ 41:= 37:+ 49:+ 25:+ 14:= 3:= Sollentuna Sk 5. Vernersson, Per 2443 5.0 76:+ 44:= 40:= 54:+ 28:+ 18:- 30:+ Eksjö Sk 6. Kiik, Kalle 2439 5.5 77:= 73:+ 41:+ 23:+ 29:+ 2:= 13:= Estland 7. Seeman, Tarvo 2429 5.5 78:+ 46:+ 28:- 55:+ 34:= 26:+ 22:+ Estland 8. Carlsson, Pontus 2421 4.0 79:+ 45:= 43:+ 29:- 48:+ 33:= 35:- Sollentuna Sk 9. Ziegler, Ari 2420 5.5 80:+ 48:= 44:+ 36:+ 14:- 31:+ 18:+ Skara Ss 10. Mikhailovski, Sergei 2401 5.5 81:+ 47:+ 29:= 48:+ 2:- 34:+ 23:+ Vitryssland 11. Tikhonov, Juri 2391 6.0 82:+ 50:+ 30:+ 22:+ 1:- 24:+ 14:+ Vitryssland 12. Eriksson, Jonas 2374 4.5 83:+ 49:- 48:- 99:+ 71:+ 47:+ 28:= Sollentuna Sk 13. Poley, Vladimir 2351 5.5 84:+ 52:+ 31:+ 28:+ 3:- 49:+ 6:= Vitryssland 14. Molander, Riku 2335 5.0 85:+ 51:+ 33:+ 25:= 9:+ 4:= 11:- Finland 15. Rygaard, Michael 2335 3.5 86:+ 54:+ 34:+ 1:- 39:= 35:- 52:- Sollentuna Sk 16. Bergström, Peter 2334 5.0 87:+ 53:+ 49:- 56:+ 40:+ 22:= 29:= Sollentuna Sk 17. Olsson, Krister 2315 5.0 88:+ 56:+ 36:= 2:- 46:= 54:+ 38:+ Ockelbo Sk 18. Jonsson, Mikael 2313 5.0 89:+ 55:- 75:+ 57:+ 45:+ 5:+ 9:- Solna Ss 19. Nygren, Kim 2311 5.0 90:+ 58:+ 55:+ 3:- 47:= 36:= 39:+ Örebro Ss 20. Lindgren, Fredrik 2306 5.0 91:+ 57:- 76:+ 59:+ 49:- 56:+ 33:+ Rockaden Umeå 21. Tetenkina, Irina 2278 4.0 92:+ 60:- 78:+ 62:+ 42:= 39:= 36:- Vitryssland 22. Rörvall, Göran 2276 4.5 93:+ 59:+ 57:+ 11:- 66:+ 16:= 7:- Hedemora Ss 23. Wålinder, Lars 2272 4.5 94:= 108:+ 143:+ 6:- 53:+ 42:+ 10:- Sollentuna Sk 24. Nygren, David 2269 4.5 95:+ 61:= 45:= 60:+ 97:+ 11:- 43:= Rockaden Umeå 25. Lindberg, Henrik 2250 5.0 96:+ 62:+ 60:+ 14:= 4:- 43:= 44:+ Horndals Sk 26. Wikström, Joel 2246 5.0 97:+ 63:+ 1:- 61:+ 68:+ 7:- 40:+ Ockelbo Sk 27. Burwick, Malte 2243 5.0 98:+ 64:+ 3:- 65:= 67:= 57:+ 49:+ Sk Passanten 28. Malmdin, Nils-Åke 2236 4.5 99:+ 65:+ 7:+ 13:- 5:- 62:+ 12:= Midälva Sk 29. Holm, Magnus 2234 5.0 100:+ 66:+ 10:= 8:+ 6:- 46:+ 16:= Uppsala Ass 30. Lundin, Jan 2218 4.0 101:+ 67:+ 11:- 66:- 79:+ 64:+ 5:- Karlskoga Sk 31. Ängskog, Kent 2216 3.5 102:+ 68:+ 13:- 67:= 65:+ 9:- 48:- Horndals Sk 32. Olsson, Svante 2214 4.5 103:= 77:+ 61:= 68:- 80:= 75:+ 65:+ Heby Sk 33. Pettersson, Tobias 2208 4.0 104:+ 70:+ 14:- 72:= 58:+ 8:= 20:- Skellefteå Sk 34. Isetoft, Bengt 2205 4.5 105:+ 69:+ 15:- 71:+ 7:= 10:- 61:+ Sandvikens Sk 35. Porrasmaa, Timo 2205 5.5 106:+ 143:= 2:- 81:+ 72:+ 15:+ 8:+ Finland 36. Engman, Rickard 2201 5.0 107:+ 71:+ 17:= 9:- 73:+ 19:= 21:+ Rockaden Umeå 37. Blomström, Lars 2199 4.5 108:= 114:+ 4:- 96:= 74:+ 66:= 53:+ Örebro Ss 38. Gillefalk, Björn 2197 4.0 109:- 111:+ 79:- 105:+ 82:+ 67:+ 17:- Majorna 39. Azizi, Haroon 2194 4.0 110:+ 1:- 80:+ 70:+ 15:= 21:= 19:- Sollentuna Sk 40. Edlund, Robin 2193 4.0 111:= 103:+ 5:= 69:+ 16:- 68:+ 26:- Eskilstuna 41. Nordström, Felix 2190 4.5 112:+ 4:= 6:- 108:= 78:= 90:+ 60:+ Wasa Sk 42. Eriksson, Robert 2135s 4.5 113:+ 3:- 82:+ 79:+ 21:= 23:- 81:+ Linköpings As 43. Persson, Lars 2131 4.5 114:= 94:+ 8:- 118:+ 98:+ 25:= 24:= Ockelbo Sk 44. Sjöberg, Roger 2126 4.0 115:+ 5:= 9:- 93:= 84:+ 87:+ 25:- Ockelbo Sk 45. Wiker, Bo 2118 4.0 116:+ 8:= 24:= 74:+ 18:- 70:= 66:= Horndals Sk 46. Seger, Göran 2087 4.0 117:+ 7:- 84:+ 87:+ 17:= 29:- 89:= Hedemora Ss 47. Forsberg, Viktor 2068 4.5 118:+ 10:- 86:+ 88:+ 19:= 12:- 70:+ Rockaden Umeå 48. Hellström, Åke 2068 4.5 119:+ 9:= 12:+ 10:- 8:- 77:+ 31:+ Sandvikens Sk 49. Luna, Gustavo 2066 4.0 120:+ 12:+ 16:+ 4:- 20:+ 13:- 27:- Kristallen 50. Engström, Staffan 2054 2.0 121:+ 11:- 85:+ 97:- 87:- : : Rockaden Umeå 51. Lindahl, Jonas 2040 3.5 122:+ 14:- 88:- 100:- 143:+ 99:+ 83:= Horndals Sk 52. Helin, Mikael 2026 5.0 123:+ 13:- 87:- 109:+ 85:+ 97:+ 15:+ Stockholms Ss 53. Melander, Jörgen 2023 3.5 124:+ 16:- 90:+ 98:= 23:- 80:+ 37:- Bollnäs Sk 54. Lardot, Derik 2014 4.0 125:+ 15:- 89:+ 5:- 91:+ 17:- 84:+ Finland 55. Styf, Josef 2006 3.5 126:+ 18:+ 19:- 7:- 89:= 81:- 103:+ Uppsala Ass 56. Hjalmarsson, Per 2005 3.5 127:+ 17:- 91:+ 16:- 86:+ 20:- 72:= Rockaden Umeå 57. Hörbing, Stefan 1999 4.0 128:+ 20:+ 22:- 18:- 88:+ 27:- 86:+ Degerfors Ss 58. Grimsholm, Ola 1997k 3.0 129:+ 19:- 93:= 131:+ 33:- 89:- 105:= Falkenbergs S 59. Olofsson, Henrik 1966 4.0 130:+ 22:- 92:+ 20:- 90:= 78:= 87:+ Rockaden Umeå 60. Tidblad, Olle 1961 3.5 131:+ 21:+ 25:- 24:- 93:= 103:+ 41:- Solna Ss 61. Mårdell, Jimmy 1959 3.5 132:+ 24:= 32:= 26:- 96:= 93:+ 34:- Rockaden Umeå 62. Ahlin, Jim 1933 3.0 133:+ 25:- 95:+ 21:- 121:+ 28:- 88:- Rockaden Umeå 63. Wikström, Patrik 1927 4.0 134:+ 26:- 98:- 102:+ 100:= 96:= 92:+ Rockaden Umeå 64. Håkansson, Anders 1910 3.5 135:+ 27:- 97:- 115:+ 95:+ 30:- 96:= Sandvikens Sk 65. Malmstig, Jonas 1905 3.5 136:+ 28:- 100:+ 27:= 31:- 98:+ 32:- Borlänge Sk 66. Karlsson, Patrik 1902 4.0 137:+ 29:- 99:+ 30:+ 22:- 37:= 45:= Gävle Sa 67. Pettersson, Karl-Axel 1902 3.5 138:+ 30:- 104:+ 31:= 27:= 38:- 100:= Heby Sk 68. Åkerlund, Fredrik 1892 3.5 139:+ 31:- 105:+ 32:+ 26:- 40:- 95:= Ockelbo Sk 69. Gustafsson, Fredrik 1883 4.0 140:+ 34:- 120:+ 40:- 108:= 100:= 104:+ Finspångs Sk 70. Kärrlander, Gunnar 1875 3.5 141:+ 33:- 109:+ 39:- 142:+ 45:= 47:- Fagervik 71. Bergqvist, Gunnar 1855 3.0 142:+ 36:- 138:+ 34:- 12:- 108:= 93:= Bollnäs Sk 72. Karlsson, Roy 1853 4.0 1:- 107:+ 137:+ 33:= 35:- 118:+ 56:= Sala Sk 73. Pettersson, Lars 1851 3.0 2:= 6:- 106:+ 143:+ 36:- 104:= 108:- Heby Sk 74. Isetoft, Daniel 1849 2.5 3:- 110:+ 142:+ 45:- 37:- 105:= 118:- Sandvikens Sk 75. Rang, Knut 1844 3.5 4:- 112:+ 18:- 104:= 106:+ 32:- 94:+ Hässleholm Sk 76. Söder, Bengt 1831 3.5 5:- 113:+ 20:- 112:= 104:- 116:+ 98:+ Gävle Sa 77. Frykberg, Dennis 1824 2.5 6:= 32:- 108:- 139:+ 111:+ 48:- 109:- Söderhamns Ss 78. Hedlin, Mattias 1822 4.0 7:- 115:+ 21:- 117:+ 41:= 59:= 97:+ Kungsörs Sk 79. Färlin, Joel 1814 3.5 8:- 116:+ 38:+ 42:- 30:- 102:+ 120:= Sandvikens Sk 80. Wik, Per-Johan 1810 3.5 9:- 117:+ 39:- 119:+ 32:= 53:- 112:+ Gävle Sa 81. Spillum, Jahn 1800 3.5 10:- 118:= 114:+ 35:- 131:+ 55:+ 42:- Moss Norge 82. Wickström, Lucas 1776 3.5 11:- 119:+ 42:- 120:+ 38:- 109:= 138:+ Rockaden Umeå 83. Amnell, Mats 1772 3.5 12:- 120:- 141:+ 121:- 122:+ 113:+ 51:= Gävle Sa 84. Johansson, Christer 1762 3.0 13:- 121:+ 46:- 126:+ 44:- 114:+ 54:- Sollentuna Sk 85. Lindberg, Sture 1759 3.0 14:- 122:+ 50:- 127:+ 52:- 120:- 128:+ Horndals Sk 86. Halvarsson, Peter 1758s 3.0 15:- 123:+ 47:- 137:+ 56:- 115:+ 57:- Linköpings As 87. Bäcklin, Torbjörn 1755 3.0 16:- 124:+ 52:+ 46:- 50:+ 44:- 59:- Uppsala Ass 88. Källström, Magnus 1748 4.0 17:- 125:+ 51:+ 47:- 57:- 119:+ 62:+ Horndals Sk 89. Bhatt, Inge 1743 4.0 18:- 126:+ 54:- 128:+ 55:= 58:+ 46:= Sollentuna Sk 90. Swärd, Björn 1741 3.5 19:- 127:+ 53:- 140:+ 59:= 41:- 124:+ Nyköpings Ask 91. Matsson, Per 1739 3.5 20:- 128:+ 56:- 136:+ 54:- 138:= 143:+ Bollnäs Sk 92. Hellström, Peter 1737 3.0 21:- 129:+ 59:- 142:- 125:+ 121:+ 63:- Borlänge Sk 93. Larsson, Tobias 1730 3.0 22:- 130:+ 58:= 44:= 60:= 61:- 71:= Bjursås Sk 94. Aho, Emil 1723 2.5 23:= 43:- 131:- 141:+ 118:- 142:+ 75:- Sandvikens Sk 95. Sandström, Lennart 1723 3.5 24:- 132:+ 62:- 138:+ 64:- 127:+ 68:= Rockaden Umeå 96. Roth, Jan 1713 3.5 25:- 131:= 111:+ 37:= 61:= 63:= 64:= Malmö As 97. Jonsson, Magnus 1711 3.0 26:- 134:+ 64:+ 50:+ 24:- 52:- 78:- Bollnäs Sk 98. Wincent, Ingemar 1706 2.5 27:- 133:+ 63:+ 53:= 43:- 65:- 76:- Rockaden Umeå 99. Roman, Lennart 1701 3.0 28:- 136:+ 66:- 12:- 126:+ 51:- 117:+ Söderhamns Ss 100. Björgvik, Jan 1698 3.5 29:- 135:+ 65:- 51:+ 63:= 69:= 67:= Moss Norge 101. Lindström, Börje 1695 2.5 30:- 138:- 124:= 114:= 127:- 130:+ 122:= Finspångs Sk 102. Berglund, Johan 1685 3.0 31:- 137:- 125:+ 63:- 135:+ 79:- 119:+ Gnarp Sk 103. Kolehmainen, Harri 1674 2.5 32:= 40:- 118:- 116:+ 112:+ 60:- 55:- Sandvikens Sk 104. Bergström, Göran 1673 3.0 33:- 139:+ 67:- 75:= 76:+ 73:= 69:- Solna Ss 105. Westerlund, Berndt 1669 3.0 34:- 140:+ 68:- 38:- 128:+ 74:= 58:= Östersunds Ss 106. Lundqvist, K-G 1615 2.0 35:- 141:= 73:- 133:+ 75:- 124:- 131:= Nyköpings Ask 107. Aho, Erik 1612 2.5 36:- 72:- 126:- 130:- 123:+ 132:= 136:+ Sandvikens Sk 108. Isaksson, Henrik 1608 4.0 37:= 23:- 77:+ 41:= 69:= 71:= 73:+ Rockaden Umeå 109. Ims, Sindre 1597 3.5 38:+ 2:- 70:- 52:- 130:+ 82:= 77:+ Oslo Norge 110. Forsberg, Mikael 1587 3.0 39:- 74:- 127:- 125:- 129:+ 135:+ 121:+ Rockaden Umeå 111. Smeds, Joakim 1582 2.5 40:= 38:- 96:- 124:+ 77:- 143:- 116:+ Bjursås Sk 112. Hammarström, Christer 1570 2.5 41:- 75:- 129:+ 76:= 103:- 131:+ 80:- Täby 113. Lund, Helge 1553 3.0 42:- 76:- 128:- 132:+ 134:+ 83:- 126:+ Sk Gaffeln 114. Wiklundh, Patrik 1550 2.0 43:= 37:- 81:- 101:= 137:+ 84:- 142:- Sandvikens Sk 115. Byman, Erik 1541 2.0 44:- 78:- 130:+ 64:- 136:+ 86:- 127:- Sandvikens Sk 116. Bomark, Per-Olof 1516 1.5 45:- 79:- 133:= 103:- 141:+ 76:- 111:- Sandvikens Sk 117. Heinoja, Ari 1516 2.0 46:- 80:- 132:+ 78:- 138:- 134:+ 99:- Vallentuna Sk 118. Haanshuus, Aslak 1514 3.5 47:- 81:= 103:+ 43:- 94:+ 72:- 74:+ Röros Norge 119. Jakstaitis, Vidmantas 1480 2.0 48:- 82:- 134:+ 80:- 139:+ 88:- 102:- Skara Ss 120. Salvesen, Björn 1478 3.5 49:- 83:+ 69:- 82:- 140:+ 85:+ 79:= Röros Norge 121. Westman, André 1446 2.0 50:- 84:- 135:+ 83:+ 62:- 92:- 110:- Sandvikens Sk 122. Karlsson, Niklas 1442 2.5 51:- 85:- 139:- 129:+ 83:- 137:+ 101:= Sandvikens Sk 123. Lith, Jonas 1438 1.0 52:- 86:- 136:- 134:- 107:- 129:- 141:+ Uppsala Ass 124. Norlin, Jonas 1435 2.5 53:- 87:- 101:= 111:- 133:+ 106:+ 90:- Gnarp Sk 125. Ivarsson, Evert 1431 2.0 54:- 88:- 102:- 110:+ 92:- 136:- 135:+ Nyköpings Ask 126. Lund, Ståle 1422 2.0 55:- 89:- 107:+ 84:- 99:- 139:+ 113:- Röros Norge 127. Örtenhag, David 1374 3.0 56:- 90:- 110:+ 85:- 101:+ 95:- 115:+ Sk Gaffeln 128. Dahl, Lasse 1373 2.0 57:- 91:- 113:+ 89:- 105:- 140:+ 85:- Moss Norge 129. Berggren, Klas 1365 2.0 58:- 92:- 112:- 122:- 110:- 123:+ 139:+ Solna Ss 130. Nyström, Hartvig 1325 2.0 59:- 93:- 115:- 107:+ 109:- 101:- 137:+ Söderhamns Ss 131. Vaarala, Eric 1312 2.0 60:- 96:= 94:+ 58:- 81:- 112:- 106:= Sandvikens Sk 132. Lindgren, Patrik 1302 2.0 61:- 95:- 117:- 113:- :+ 107:= 133:= Sandvikens Sk 133. Forslund, Tore 1300 2.0 62:- 98:- 116:= 106:- 124:- 141:+ 132:= Sk Gaffeln 134. Kvist, Markus 1300 1.0 63:- 97:- 119:- 123:+ 113:- 117:- 140:- Rockaden Umeå 135. Lindgren, Niklas 1283 1.0 64:- 100:- 121:- :+ 102:- 110:- 125:- Sandvikens Sk 136. Flume, Jimmy 1206 2.0 65:- 99:- 123:+ 91:- 115:- 125:+ 107:- Rockaden Umeå 137. Norgren, Magnus 1200 1.0 66:- 102:+ 72:- 86:- 114:- 122:- 130:- Söderhamns Ss 138. Johansson, David 1192 2.5 67:- 101:+ 71:- 95:- 117:+ 91:= 82:- Rockaden Umeå 139. Bindler, Kaj 1174 1.0 68:- 104:- 122:+ 77:- 119:- 126:- 129:- Rockaden Umeå 140. Elfving, Samuel 1100 2.0 69:- 105:- :+ 90:- 120:- 128:- 134:+ Sk Gaffeln 141. Wasenius, Thomas 1100 0.5 70:- 106:= 83:- 94:- 116:- 133:- 123:- Moss Norge 142. Henrikssen, Torbjörn 1088 3.0 71:- :+ 74:- 92:+ 70:- 94:- 114:+ Moss Norge 143. Thonstad, Tore 1027 2.5 :+ 35:= 23:- 73:- 51:- 111:+ 91:- Moss Norge -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION Calendario Ronda 1 29.05.2003 13:15 Ronda 2 29.05.2003 16:18 Ronda 3 30.05.2003 10:12 Ronda 4 30.05.2003 14:20 Ronda 5 31.05.2003 9:15 Ronda 6 31.05.2003 16:22 Ronda 7 01.06.2003 10:16