Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

7th Voronezh Chess Festival - Master Open Voronezh (Rusia)
12 - 21.06.2003
Rusia

Rusia

Primeros clasificados
------------------------------------------------
 1. Arbakov, Valentin            RUS 2380 g  7.0
 2. Riazantsev, Alexander        RUS 2534 g  7.0
 3. Ulko, Jaroslav               RUS 2446 m  6.5
 4. Amonatov, Farrukh            TJK 2558 g  6.5
 5. Popov, Valerij               RUS 2570 g  6.5
 6. Skorchenko, Dmitriy          RUS 2430 m  6.5
 7. Alavkin, Arsenij             RUS 2482 m  6.5
 8. Hasangatin, Ramil            RUS 2517 m  6.5
 9. Zakhartsov, Viacheslav       RUS 2515 m  6.5
10. Kokarev, Dmitry              RUS 2483 m  6.5
... hasta 110 jugadores
------------------------------------------------


Clasificación ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 43 Arbakov Valentin 7.0 50.5 37.00 38.5 2380 2671 +3.40 6 Riazantsev Alexander 7.0 50.5 38.25 38.0 2534 2641 +1.15 3. 25 Ulko Jaroslav 6.5 52.5 36.00 36.5 2446 2611 +2.00 3 Amonatov Farrukh 6.5 52.5 35.75 34.0 2558 2581 +0.29 1 Popov Valerij 6.5 51.0 35.50 33.5 2570 2618 +0.56 30 Skorchenko Dmitriy 6.5 50.0 33.25 37.0 2430 2607 +2.18 18 Alavkin Arsenij 6.5 48.5 34.00 34.0 2482 2561 +0.78 9 Hasangatin Ramil 6.5 48.0 34.50 32.0 2517 2573 +0.65 10 Zakhartsov Viacheslav 6.5 45.5 30.75 35.0 2515 2585 +0.83 16 Kokarev Dmitry 6.5 45.0 30.75 33.0 2483 2575 +1.10 14 Sambuev Bator 6.5 44.5 31.75 31.0 2484 2538 +0.65 55 Tjurin Alexander 6.5 42.5 27.00 29.0 2332 2583 +2.70 13. 20 Yandemirov Valeri 6.0 53.5 34.75 35.0 2475 2560 +0.96 26 Dobrov Vladimir 6.0 50.0 30.75 30.5 2443 2523 +0.96 15 Nikitin Andrey 6.0 47.5 29.00 33.5 2483 2500 +0.15 24 Shishkin Vadim 6.0 47.0 29.00 32.0 2449 2553 +1.23 11 Zakharevich Igor 6.0 46.5 28.50 31.0 2508 2496 -0.20 28 Sergienko Sergey 6.0 45.5 27.75 29.5 2439 2490 +0.60 17 Khmelnitski Alexander 6.0 44.5 28.75 30.0 2483 2480 -0.03 35 Rodchenkov Vitali 6.0 36.5 23.75 27.0 2417 2429 +0.15 21. 49 Gubajdullin Alexei 5.5 48.0 27.50 29.5 2357 2532 +2.17 29 Rodin Dmitrij 5.5 47.5 26.50 29.0 2432 2461 +0.37 8 Deviatkin Andrei 5.5 46.0 26.00 28.5 2526 2442 -0.98 54 Morozov Dmitry 5.5 44.5 24.25 26.5 2335 2434 +0.98 58 Shtyka Sergey 5.5 44.0 25.50 24.5 2331 2560 +2.44 4 Rychagov Andrey 5.5 43.0 25.25 28.0 2556 2425 -1.43 34 Lutsko Igor 5.5 42.0 22.50 24.5 2420 2400 -0.26 89 Ponomariov Timur 5.5 41.5 23.25 24.5 2178 2481 +3.52 40 Vinokurov Andrej 5.5 39.5 21.25 26.5 2394 2365 -0.35 30. 39 Gasanov Eldar 5.0 50.5 25.00 31.0 2396 2481 +1.04 33 Lukjanenko Alexander 5.0 48.0 22.75 31.0 2422 2453 +0.32 5 Ovetchkin Roman 5.0 45.5 23.25 26.5 2535 2401 -1.57 12 Tunik Gennady 5.0 45.0 22.25 25.0 2499 2371 -1.57 2 Kornev Alexei 5.0 45.0 22.00 25.0 2563 2376 -2.11 23 Dragomarezkij Evgeni 5.0 45.0 21.00 28.0 2454 2426 -0.40 21 Gabrielian Artur 5.0 43.0 20.50 27.0 2470 2421 -0.67 48 Ermolaev Andrey 5.0 42.0 21.75 26.5 2372 2378 +0.08 32 Akhromeev Igor 5.0 42.0 20.50 24.5 2423 2342 -1.03 38 Arakelov Ilja 5.0 42.0 20.50 25.0 2399 2349 -0.67 50 Slugin Sergey 5.0 41.5 20.75 27.0 2350 2421 +0.86 81 Shamugia Shavlegi 5.0 41.0 20.75 22.5 2229 2428 +2.18 36 Eraschenkov Denis 5.0 40.0 20.25 25.5 2412 2420 +0.05 60 Iliushkin Evgen 5.0 39.0 19.00 21.5 2317 2375 +0.68 27 Dvalishvili Pavel 5.0 38.0 19.25 26.0 2440 2358 -1.03 52 Krapivin Alexander 5.0 36.0 17.00 21.0 2341 2227 -1.28 44 Chapliev Alexandr 5.0 35.5 16.75 20.5 2380 2229 -1.60 19 Obukhov Alexander 5.0 35.0 19.75 21.5 2476 2300 -2.02 48. 7 Voitsekhovsky Stanislav 4.5 47.0 21.50 28.0 2532 2394 -1.71 37 Kuznetsov Viktor 4.5 46.0 19.25 26.0 2399 2316 -0.99 46 Rodin Mihail 4.5 43.5 19.25 23.5 2377 2261 -1.44 76 Severgin Valentin 4.5 43.0 20.50 22.0 2258 2429 +2.07 42 Terentiev Vitaly G 4.5 42.5 19.25 25.0 2387 2350 -0.45 41 Lukovnikov Alexander 4.5 42.0 19.50 24.5 2388 2323 -0.81 102 Bashkirov Aleksey 4.5 42.0 18.25 24.5 2108 2392 +3.06 75 Grishchenko Sergey 4.5 40.5 18.25 19.5 2261 2325 +0.81 64 Provotorov Ivan 4.5 40.0 16.75 21.0 2310 2322 +0.14 31 Chuprikov Dmitry 4.5 39.0 17.75 24.0 2424 2358 -0.81 77 Trofimov Sergey 4.5 38.0 16.25 21.5 2254 2361 +1.35 79 Gunina Valentina 4.5 36.5 16.25 18.0 2240 2254 +0.18 73 Samusenko Alexandr 4.5 36.5 16.00 20.0 2278 2260 -0.26 66 Korochenskiy Alexei 4.5 35.0 16.50 17.5 2310 2262 -0.63 67 Reshetnikov Alexey 4.5 34.0 15.00 18.5 2304 2238 -0.81 63. 71 Turkin Viktor 4.0 44.5 17.25 22.0 2285 2360 +0.94 63 Ishkov Oleg 4.0 43.0 15.75 21.5 2311 2375 +0.85 83 Semenova Irina 4.0 43.0 13.75 24.5 2224 2267 +0.32 91 Nakhapetiane Pogos 4.0 42.0 16.50 20.5 2177 2332 +1.84 70 Maiorov Boris 4.0 41.5 17.00 21.5 2288 2328 +0.49 59 Krivoborodov Egor 4.0 41.5 15.75 21.0 2325 2333 +0.13 107 Chukhno Igor 4.0 41.5 15.25 21.5 0000 2303 2303 69 Dashkevics Vadims 4.0 41.0 14.75 21.0 2293 2324 +0.40 72 Emelianov Sergej 4.0 40.5 14.50 20.0 2282 2233 -0.60 87 Mednikov Gennadij 4.0 40.0 16.00 19.5 2198 2294 +1.21 56 Orlov Nikolay I. 4.0 39.5 14.75 17.0 2332 2295 -0.40 53 Ibraev Vasiliy 4.0 38.5 14.75 22.5 2336 2290 -0.42 108 Kulagin Sergey 4.0 37.5 14.00 18.5 0000 2268 2268 61 Bobrov Igor 4.0 37.0 13.50 18.0 2316 2193 -1.40 22 Egorov Evgeni 4.0 36.5 14.00 20.5 2459 2192 -3.02 92 Filippov Vladimir 4.0 28.0 7.50 14.0 2171 2222 +0.48 79. 74 Tarasov Igor 3.5 41.0 14.00 16.5 2276 2248 -0.36 103 Skrenev Sergey 3.5 40.0 14.75 20.5 2107 2284 +1.88 13 Chuprov Dmitry 3.5 39.0 17.00 21.5 2498 2282 -2.34 86 Magomedov Ibragim 3.5 38.0 13.75 18.5 2200 2256 +0.62 101 Kulakov Viacheslav 3.5 37.5 13.75 17.0 2121 2206 +0.98 57 Andreev Vitaliy 3.5 37.5 11.25 18.5 2331 2172 -1.80 45 Kagirov Ravil 3.5 37.5 11.00 20.5 2379 2202 -2.17 51 Okun Leonid 3.5 36.5 11.50 18.5 2349 2106 -2.68 84 Matveev Vladimir 3.5 35.5 12.25 14.0 2211 2208 -0.04 93 Tairova Alena 3.5 35.5 9.75 15.0 2163 2247 +0.98 109 Maznov Sergey 3.5 34.0 11.50 16.0 0000 2194 2194 106 Simakov Vladislav 3.5 33.5 9.75 15.5 2070 2179 +0.98 62 Bogumil Pavel 3.5 33.0 11.00 15.5 2312 2162 -1.70 97 Sevian Armen 3.5 32.5 10.75 15.5 2150 2208 +0.71 94 Moiseenko Vladimir 3.5 30.5 8.50 13.0 2159 2108 -0.54 96 Vakhtin Viacheslav 3.5 23.5 7.75 11.0 2153 2105 -0.46 95. 95 Malashenko Alyona 3.0 37.0 10.50 16.0 2156 2185 +0.39 78 Elfert Alexandr 3.0 34.5 8.75 15.0 2247 2190 -0.68 100 Khakimov Timur 3.0 32.5 8.00 14.5 2122 2080 -0.40 98. 82 Sazonova Elena 2.5 41.0 10.25 16.5 2226 2130 -0.74 90 Sudarkin Gregory 2.5 38.5 11.00 14.0 2178 2130 -0.56 104 Nasobin Alexey 2.5 37.0 9.25 13.5 2087 2106 +0.16 85 Avdeeva Veronika 2.5 32.5 5.00 11.5 2208 2018 -1.86 88 Rudnev Yuri 2.5 30.5 5.75 12.0 2180 2075 -1.28 105 Fleming Andrew 2.5 29.5 5.50 10.0 2079 2031 -0.32 104. 99 Kariakina Marina 2.0 31.5 6.00 10.0 2142 2029 -1.15 105. 47 Kostin Alexey 1.5 40.0 18.25 12.5 2376 2256 -0.48 98 Kretov Evgenij 1.5 35.5 6.75 10.0 2145 1999 -1.38 107. 65 Gutkis Vladimir 1.0 35.0 7.25 8.0 2310 1992 -2.36 68 Loukachouk Alexander 1.0 29.5 7.25 8.0 2298 2048 -1.55 109. 80 Kalinkin Boris 0.0 32.0 9.00 0.0 2229 1628 -0.80 110 Mytsko Vladimir 0.0 30.5 0.25 0.0 0000 1498 1498 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Popov Valerij ( 6 ) - Riazantsev Alexander( 6½) 1- 6 1/2 2. Alavkin Arsenij ( 6 ) - Ulko Jaroslav ( 6 ) 18- 25 1/2 3. Zakhartsov Viachesla( 6 ) - Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 6 ) 10- 30 1/2 4. Arbakov Valentin ( 6 ) - Nikitin Andrey ( 6 ) 43- 15 1-0 5. Kokarev Dmitry ( 6 ) - Hasangatin Ramil ( 6 ) 16- 9 1/2 6. Yandemirov Valeri ( 6 ) - Amonatov Farrukh ( 5½) 20- 3 0-1 7. Dobrov Vladimir ( 5½) - Khmelnitski Alexande( 5½) 26- 17 1/2 8. Sambuev Bator ( 5½) - Rodin Dmitrij ( 5½) 14- 29 1-0 9. Deviatkin Andrei ( 5½) - Tjurin Alexander ( 5½) 8- 55 0-1 10. Shishkin Vadim ( 5 ) - Lukjanenko Alexander( 5 ) 24- 33 1-0 11. Sergienko Sergey ( 5 ) - Ovetchkin Roman ( 5 ) 28- 5 1-0 12. Ermolaev Andrey ( 5 ) - Zakharevich Igor ( 5 ) 48- 11 0-1 13. Rychagov Andrey ( 5 ) - Lutsko Igor ( 5 ) 4- 34 1/2 14. Rodchenkov Vitali ( 5 ) - Dvalishvili Pavel ( 5 ) 35- 27 1-0 15. Tunik Gennady ( 4½) - Shtyka Sergey ( 5 ) 12- 58 1/2 16. Gubajdullin Alexei ( 4½) - Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 4½) 49- 7 1-0 17. Morozov Dmitry ( 4½) - Kuznetsov Viktor ( 4½) 54- 37 1-0 18. Vinokurov Andrej ( 4½) - Bashkirov Aleksey ( 4½) 40-102 1-0 19. Slugin Sergey ( 4½) - Obukhov Alexander ( 4½) 50- 19 1/2 20. Rodin Mihail ( 4½) - Ponomariov Timur ( 4½) 46- 89 0-1 21. Iliushkin Evgen ( 4½) - Arakelov Ilja ( 4½) 60- 38 1/2 22. Maiorov Boris ( 4 ) - Gasanov Eldar ( 4 ) 70- 39 0-1 23. Ishkov Oleg ( 4 ) - Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 4 ) 63- 23 0-1 24. Kornev Alexei ( 4 ) - Orlov Nikolay I. ( 4 ) 2- 56 1-0 25. Gabrielian Artur ( 4 ) - Bobrov Igor ( 4 ) 21- 61 1-0 26. Terentiev Vitaly G ( 4 ) - Samusenko Alexandr ( 4 ) 42- 73 1/2 27. Ibraev Vasiliy ( 4 ) - Shamugia Shavlegi ( 4 ) 53- 81 0-1 28. Lukovnikov Alexander( 4 ) - Grishchenko Sergey ( 4 ) 41- 75 1/2 29. Chapliev Alexandr ( 4 ) - Chukhno Igor ( 4 ) 44-107 1-0 30. Provotorov Ivan ( 4 ) - Chuprikov Dmitry ( 4 ) 64- 31 1/2 31. Semenova Irina ( 4 ) - Krapivin Alexander ( 4 ) 83- 52 0-1 32. Akhromeev Igor ( 4 ) - Dashkevics Vadims ( 4 ) 32- 69 1-0 33. Eraschenkov Denis ( 4 ) - Emelianov Sergej ( 4 ) 36- 72 1-0 34. Egorov Evgeni ( 3½) - Turkin Viktor ( 3½) 22- 71 1/2 35. Severgin Valentin ( 3½) - Kagirov Ravil ( 3½) 76- 45 1-0 36. Krivoborodov Egor ( 3½) - Mednikov Gennadij ( 3½) 59- 87 1/2 37. Skrenev Sergey ( 3½) - Reshetnikov Alexey ( 3½) 103- 67 0-1 38. Trofimov Sergey ( 3½) - Okun Leonid ( 3½) 77- 51 1-0 39. Andreev Vitaliy ( 3½) - Gunina Valentina ( 3½) 57- 79 0-1 40. Korochenskiy Alexei ( 3½) - Sevian Armen ( 3½) 66- 97 1-0 41. Malashenko Alyona ( 3 ) - Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 3 ) 95- 91 0-1 42. Moiseenko Vladimir ( 3 ) - Kulakov Viacheslav ( 3 ) 94-101 1/2 43. Matveev Vladimir ( 3 ) - Maznov Sergey ( 3 ) 84-109 1/2 44. Bogumil Pavel ( 3 ) - Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 3 ) 62- 96 1/2 45. Khakimov Timur ( 3 ) - Filippov Vladimir ( 3 ) 100- 92 0-1 46. Kulagin Sergey ( 3 ) - Sazonova Elena ( 2½) 108- 82 1-0 47. Nasobin Alexey ( 2½) - Magomedov Ibragim ( 2½) 104- 86 0-1 48. Tarasov Igor ( 2½) - Sudarkin Gregory ( 2½) 74- 90 1-0 49. Rudnev Yuri ( 2½) - Tairova Alena ( 2½) 88- 93 0-1 50. Simakov Vladislav ( 2½) - Avdeeva Veronika ( 2½) 106- 85 1-0 51. Kariakina Marina ( 2 ) - Elfert Alexandr ( 2 ) 99- 78 0-1 52. Kretov Evgenij ( 1½) and Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) did not play Loss by default: 13 Chuprov Dmitry 47 Kostin Alexey 65 Gutkis Vladimir 68 Loukachouk Alexander 80 Kalinkin Boris 98 Kretov Evgenij 105 Fleming Andrew 110 Mytsko Vladimir --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Riazantsev Alexander( 5½) - Arbakov Valentin ( 6 ) 6- 43 1-0 2. Ulko Jaroslav ( 5½) - Zakhartsov Viachesla( 5½) 25- 10 1/2 3. Nikitin Andrey ( 5½) - Yandemirov Valeri ( 5½) 15- 20 1/2 4. Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 5½) - Alavkin Arsenij ( 5½) 30- 18 1/2 5. Zakharevich Igor ( 5 ) - Popov Valerij ( 5 ) 11- 1 0-1 6. Ovetchkin Roman ( 5 ) - Kokarev Dmitry ( 5 ) 5- 16 0-1 7. Khmelnitski Alexande( 5 ) - Deviatkin Andrei ( 5 ) 17- 8 1/2 8. Hasangatin Ramil ( 5 ) - Shishkin Vadim ( 5 ) 9- 24 1-0 9. Amonatov Farrukh ( 4½) - Kuznetsov Viktor ( 4½) 3- 37 1-0 10. Lukjanenko Alexander( 4½) - Rychagov Andrey ( 4½) 33- 4 1/2 11. Arakelov Ilja ( 4½) - Sambuev Bator ( 4½) 38- 14 0-1 12. Ponomariov Timur ( 4½) - Dobrov Vladimir ( 4½) 89- 26 0-1 13. Rodin Dmitrij ( 4½) - Gubajdullin Alexei ( 4½) 29- 49 1-0 14. Tjurin Alexander ( 4½) - Gabrielian Artur ( 4 ) 55- 21 1-0 15. Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 4 ) - Slugin Sergey ( 4 ) 7- 50 1/2 16. Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 4 ) - Ermolaev Andrey ( 4 ) 23- 48 0-1 17. Dvalishvili Pavel ( 4 ) - Provotorov Ivan ( 4 ) 27- 64 1-0 18. Gasanov Eldar ( 4 ) - Sergienko Sergey ( 4 ) 39- 28 0-1 19. Shtyka Sergey ( 4 ) - Akhromeev Igor ( 4 ) 58- 32 1-0 20. Lutsko Igor ( 4 ) - Semenova Irina ( 4 ) 34- 83 1-0 21. Rodchenkov Vitali ( 4 ) - Ibraev Vasiliy ( 4 ) 35- 53 1-0 22. Shamugia Shavlegi ( 4 ) - Tunik Gennady ( 3½) 81- 12 0-1 23. Obukhov Alexander ( 3½) - Krivoborodov Egor ( 3½) 19- 59 1-0 24. Egorov Evgeni ( 3½) - Iliushkin Evgen ( 3½) 22- 60 0-1 25. Chuprikov Dmitry ( 3½) - Ishkov Oleg ( 3½) 31- 63 1/2 26. Dashkevics Vadims ( 3½) - Eraschenkov Denis ( 3½) 69- 36 1/2 27. Turkin Viktor ( 3½) - Vinokurov Andrej ( 3½) 71- 40 0-1 28. Samusenko Alexandr ( 3½) - Lukovnikov Alexander( 3½) 73- 41 1/2 29. Grishchenko Sergey ( 3½) - Terentiev Vitaly G ( 3½) 75- 42 1/2 30. Trofimov Sergey ( 3½) - Rodin Mihail ( 3½) 77- 46 0-1 31. Mednikov Gennadij ( 3½) - Morozov Dmitry ( 3½) 87- 54 0-1 32. Orlov Nikolay I. ( 3½) - Maiorov Boris ( 3½) 56- 70 1/2 33. Andreev Vitaliy ( 3½) - Bashkirov Aleksey ( 3½) 57-102 0-1 34. Skrenev Sergey ( 3½) - Chapliev Alexandr ( 3 ) 103- 44 0-1 35. Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 3 ) - Kornev Alexei ( 3 ) 91- 2 0-1 36. Chuprov Dmitry ( 3 ) - Severgin Valentin ( 3 ) 13- 76 1/2 37. Krapivin Alexander ( 3 ) - Malashenko Alyona ( 3 ) 52- 95 1-0 38. Bobrov Igor ( 3 ) - Kulagin Sergey ( 3 ) 61-108 1-0 39. Chukhno Igor ( 3 ) - Bogumil Pavel ( 3 ) 107- 62 1-0 40. Maznov Sergey ( 3 ) - Emelianov Sergej ( 3 ) 109- 72 0-1 41. Okun Leonid ( 2½) - Khakimov Timur ( 3 ) 51-100 1-0 42. Kagirov Ravil ( 2½) - Rudnev Yuri ( 2½) 45- 88 1-0 43. Magomedov Ibragim ( 2½) - Korochenskiy Alexei ( 2½) 86- 66 0-1 44. Reshetnikov Alexey ( 2½) - Simakov Vladislav ( 2½) 67-106 1-0 45. Gunina Valentina ( 2½) - Nasobin Alexey ( 2½) 79-104 1-0 46. Sevian Armen ( 2½) - Sazonova Elena ( 2½) 97- 82 1-0 47. Kulakov Viacheslav ( 2½) - Matveev Vladimir ( 2½) 101- 84 1/2 48. Sudarkin Gregory ( 2 ) - Moiseenko Vladimir ( 2½) 90- 94 1/2 49. Tairova Alena ( 2 ) - Tarasov Igor ( 2 ) 93- 74 1/2 50. Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 2 ) - Elfert Alexandr ( 2 ) 96- 78 1-0 51. Filippov Vladimir ( 2 ) - Kariakina Marina ( 2 ) 92- 99 1-0 52. Fleming Andrew ( 1½) - Kretov Evgenij ( 1½) 105- 98 1-0 53. Avdeeva Veronika ( 1½) - Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) 85-110 1-0 Loss by default: 47 Kostin Alexey 65 Gutkis Vladimir 68 Loukachouk Alexander 80 Kalinkin Boris --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Arbakov Valentin ( 5½) - Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 5 ) 43- 30 1/2 2. Riazantsev Alexander( 5 ) - Ulko Jaroslav ( 5 ) 6- 25 1/2 3. Yandemirov Valeri ( 5 ) - Zakhartsov Viachesla( 5 ) 20- 10 1/2 4. Popov Valerij ( 4½) - Khmelnitski Alexande( 4½) 1- 17 1/2 5. Alavkin Arsenij ( 4½) - Amonatov Farrukh ( 4½) 18- 3 1-0 6. Gubajdullin Alexei ( 4½) - Nikitin Andrey ( 4½) 49- 15 0-1 7. Gabrielian Artur ( 4 ) - Ovetchkin Roman ( 4 ) 21- 5 0-1 8. Shishkin Vadim ( 4 ) - Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 4 ) 24- 7 1-0 9. Deviatkin Andrei ( 4 ) - Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 4 ) 8- 23 1-0 10. Sergienko Sergey ( 4 ) - Hasangatin Ramil ( 4 ) 28- 9 0-1 11. Slugin Sergey ( 4 ) - Zakharevich Igor ( 4 ) 50- 11 0-1 12. Kokarev Dmitry ( 4 ) - Gasanov Eldar ( 4 ) 16- 39 1-0 13. Rychagov Andrey ( 3½) - Semenova Irina ( 4 ) 4- 83 1-0 14. Tunik Gennady ( 3½) - Tjurin Alexander ( 3½) 12- 55 0-1 15. Sambuev Bator ( 3½) - Andreev Vitaliy ( 3½) 14- 57 1-0 16. Terentiev Vitaly G ( 3½) - Dobrov Vladimir ( 3½) 42- 26 0-1 17. Ibraev Vasiliy ( 3½) - Dvalishvili Pavel ( 3½) 53- 27 1/2 18. Morozov Dmitry ( 3½) - Rodin Dmitrij ( 3½) 54- 29 0-1 19. Maiorov Boris ( 3½) - Lukjanenko Alexander( 3½) 70- 33 0-1 20. Shamugia Shavlegi ( 3½) - Rodchenkov Vitali ( 3½) 81- 35 1/2 21. Kuznetsov Viktor ( 3½) - Mednikov Gennadij ( 3½) 37- 87 1-0 22. Bashkirov Aleksey ( 3½) - Arakelov Ilja ( 3½) 102- 38 0-1 23. Vinokurov Andrej ( 3½) - Ponomariov Timur ( 3½) 40- 89 0-1 24. Kornev Alexei ( 3 ) - Shtyka Sergey ( 3 ) 2- 58 0-1 25. Provotorov Ivan ( 3 ) - Chuprov Dmitry ( 3 ) 64- 13 1-0 26. Dashkevics Vadims ( 3 ) - Egorov Evgeni ( 3 ) 69- 22 1/2 27. Chuprikov Dmitry ( 3 ) - Turkin Viktor ( 3 ) 31- 71 1/2 28. Akhromeev Igor ( 3 ) - Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 3 ) 32- 91 1-0 29. Emelianov Sergej ( 3 ) - Lutsko Igor ( 3 ) 72- 34 0-1 30. Eraschenkov Denis ( 3 ) - Trofimov Sergey ( 3 ) 36- 77 1/2 31. Lukovnikov Alexander( 3 ) - Skrenev Sergey ( 3 ) 41-103 1/2 32. Ermolaev Andrey ( 3 ) - Chukhno Igor ( 3 ) 48-107 1-0 33. Korochenskiy Alexei ( 2½) - Obukhov Alexander ( 2½) 66- 19 0-1 34. Samusenko Alexandr ( 2½) - Kagirov Ravil ( 2½) 73- 45 1-0 35. Rodin Mihail ( 2½) - Reshetnikov Alexey ( 2½) 46- 67 1-0 36. Grishchenko Sergey ( 2½) - Okun Leonid ( 2½) 75- 51 1-0 37. Severgin Valentin ( 2½) - Krapivin Alexander ( 2½) 76- 52 1/2 38. Gunina Valentina ( 2½) - Orlov Nikolay I. ( 2½) 79- 56 0-1 39. Sazonova Elena ( 2½) - Krivoborodov Egor ( 2½) 82- 59 0-1 40. Iliushkin Evgeni ( 2½) - Kulakov Viacheslav ( 2½) 60-101 1-0 41. Khakimov Timur ( 2½) - Bobrov Igor ( 2½) 100- 61 1/2 42. Magomedov Ibragim ( 2½) - Ishkov Oleg ( 2½) 86- 63 0-1 43. Chapliev Alexandr ( 2 ) - Tairova Alena ( 2 ) 44- 93 1-0 44. Bogumil Pavel ( 2 ) - Kariakina Marina ( 2 ) 62- 99 1-0 45. Malashenko Alyona ( 2 ) - Tarasov Igor ( 2 ) 95- 74 1-0 46. Elfert Alexandr ( 2 ) - Maznov Sergey ( 2 ) 78-109 0-1 47. Matveev Vladimir ( 2 ) - Sevian Armen ( 2 ) 84- 97 1/2 48. Kulagin Sergey ( 2 ) - Filippov Vladimir ( 2 ) 108- 92 1-0 49. Nasobin Alexey ( 1½) - Avdeeva Veronika ( 1½) 104- 85 1-0 50. Rudnev Yuri ( 1½) - Kretov Evgenij ( 1½) 88- 98 1-0 51. Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 1½) - Sudarkin Gregory ( 1½) 96- 90 1/2 52. Moiseenko Vladimir ( 1½) - Fleming Andrew ( 1½) 94-105 1-0 53. Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) - Simakov Vladislav ( 1½) 110-106 0-1 Loss by default: 47 Kostin Alexey 65 Gutkis Vladimir 68 Loukachouk Alexander 80 Kalinkin Boris --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 4½) - Riazantsev Alexander( 4½) 30- 6 1/2 2. Zakharevich Igor ( 4 ) - Arbakov Valentin ( 4½) 11- 43 0-1 3. Zakhartsov Viachesla( 4 ) - Gabrielian Artur ( 4 ) 10- 21 1-0 4. Ulko Jaroslav ( 4 ) - Kokarev Dmitry ( 4 ) 25- 16 1-0 5. Gasanov Eldar ( 4 ) - Yandemirov Valeri ( 4 ) 39- 20 0-1 6. Dobrov Vladimir ( 3½) - Popov Valerij ( 3½) 26- 1 0-1 7. Amonatov Farrukh ( 3½) - Vinokurov Andrej ( 3½) 3- 40 1-0 8. Hasangatin Ramil ( 3½) - Slugin Sergey ( 3½) 9- 50 1/2 9. Gubajdullin Alexei ( 3½) - Sambuev Bator ( 3½) 49- 14 1-0 10. Nikitin Andrey ( 3½) - Morozov Dmitry ( 3½) 15- 54 1-0 11. Khmelnitski Alexande( 3½) - Bashkirov Aleksey ( 3½) 17-102 1-0 12. Lukjanenko Alexander( 3½) - Alavkin Arsenij ( 3½) 33- 18 0-1 13. Semenova Irina ( 3½) - Shishkin Vadim ( 3½) 83- 24 1/2 14. Ovetchkin Roman ( 3 ) - Chuprikov Dmitry ( 3 ) 5- 31 1-0 15. Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 3 ) - Eraschenkov Denis ( 3 ) 7- 36 1-0 16. Turkin Viktor ( 3 ) - Deviatkin Andrei ( 3 ) 71- 8 0-1 17. Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 3 ) - Lukovnikov Alexander( 3 ) 23- 41 1-0 18. Dvalishvili Pavel ( 3 ) - Terentiev Vitaly G ( 3 ) 27- 42 1/2 19. Trofimov Sergey ( 3 ) - Sergienko Sergey ( 3 ) 77- 28 0-1 20. Ponomariov Timur ( 3 ) - Kornev Alexei ( 2½) 89- 2 1/2 21. Ishkov Oleg ( 2½) - Rychagov Andrey ( 2½) 63- 4 0-1 22. Krivoborodov Egor ( 2½) - Tunik Gennady ( 2½) 59- 12 0-1 23. Chuprov Dmitry ( 2½) - Dashkevics Vadims ( 2½) 13- 69 1/2 24. Obukhov Alexander ( 2½) - Maiorov Boris ( 2½) 19- 70 0-1 25. Rodin Dmitrij ( 2½) - Samusenko Alexandr ( 2½) 29- 73 1-0 26. Rodchenkov Vitali ( 2½) - Grishchenko Sergey ( 2½) 35- 75 1-0 27. Kuznetsov Viktor ( 2½) - Severgin Valentin ( 2½) 37- 76 1-0 28. Arakelov Ilja ( 2½) - Gunina Valentina ( 2½) 38- 79 1-0 29. Kagirov Ravil ( 2½) - Shamugia Shavlegi ( 2½) 45- 81 0-1 30. Mednikov Gennadij ( 2½) - Rodin Mihail ( 2½) 87- 46 1-0 31. Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 2½) - Ermolaev Andrey ( 2½) 91- 48 1/2 32. Kulakov Viacheslav ( 2½) - Ibraev Vasiliy ( 2½) 101- 53 0-1 33. Tjurin Alexander ( 2½) - Sazonova Elena ( 2½) 55- 82 1-0 34. Andreev Vitaliy ( 2½) - Magomedov Ibragim ( 2½) 57- 86 1-0 35. Chukhno Igor ( 2½) - Shtyka Sergey ( 2½) 107- 58 1/2 36. Tairova Alena ( 2 ) - Egorov Evgeni ( 2 ) 93- 22 0-1 37. Malashenko Alyona ( 2 ) - Akhromeev Igor ( 2 ) 95- 32 0-1 38. Lutsko Igor ( 2 ) - Elfert Alexandr ( 2 ) 34- 78 1-0 39. Skrenev Sergey ( 2 ) - Bogumil Pavel ( 2 ) 103- 62 1-0 40. Maznov Sergey ( 2 ) - Provotorov Ivan ( 2 ) 109- 64 0-1 41. Reshetnikov Alexey ( 2 ) - Khakimov Timur ( 2 ) 67-100 1/2 42. Sevian Armen ( 2 ) - Emelianov Sergej ( 2 ) 97- 72 0-1 43. Matveev Vladimir ( 1½) - Chapliev Alexandr ( 1½) 84- 44 1/2 44. Okun Leonid ( 1½) - Moiseenko Vladimir ( 1½) 51- 94 1-0 45. Avdeeva Veronika ( 1½) - Krapivin Alexander ( 1½) 85- 52 0-1 46. Sudarkin Gregory ( 1½) - Orlov Nikolay I. ( 1½) 90- 56 0-1 47. Kretov Evgenij ( 1½) - Iliushkin Evgeni ( 1½) 98- 60 0-1 48. Bobrov Igor ( 1½) - Nasobin Alexey ( 1½) 61-104 1-0 49. Simakov Vladislav ( 1½) - Korochenskiy Alexei ( 1½) 106- 66 0-1 50. Tarasov Igor ( 1½) - Kulagin Sergey ( 1½) 74-108 1/2 51. Filippov Vladimir ( 1 ) - Gutkis Vladimir ( 1 ) 92- 65 1-0 52. Kariakina Marina ( 1 ) - Loukachouk Alexander( 1 ) 99- 68 1-0 53. Rudnev Yuri ( 1 ) - Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 1 ) 88- 96 1/2 54. Fleming Andrew ( 0½) - Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) 105-110 1-0 Loss by default: 47 Kostin Alexey 80 Kalinkin Boris --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Riazantsev Alexander( 3½) - Gasanov Eldar ( 4 ) 6- 39 1-0 2. Arbakov Valentin ( 3½) - Amonatov Farrukh ( 3½) 43- 3 1-0 3. Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 3½) - Nikitin Andrey ( 3½) 30- 15 1-0 4. Yandemirov Valeri ( 3½) - Ulko Jaroslav ( 3½) 20- 25 1/2 5. Zakhartsov Viachesla( 3 ) - Lukjanenko Alexander( 3½) 10- 33 1-0 6. Gabrielian Artur ( 3 ) - Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 3 ) 21- 7 1-0 7. Eraschenkov Denis ( 3 ) - Zakharevich Igor ( 3 ) 36- 11 0-1 8. Kokarev Dmitry ( 3 ) - Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 3 ) 16- 23 1-0 9. Alavkin Arsenij ( 3 ) - Shishkin Vadim ( 3 ) 18- 24 1/2 10. Popov Valerij ( 2½) - Chuprikov Dmitry ( 3 ) 1- 31 1-0 11. Kornev Alexei ( 2½) - Gubajdullin Alexei ( 2½) 2- 49 0-1 12. Rychagov Andrey ( 2½) - Morozov Dmitry ( 2½) 4- 54 0-1 13. Rodin Mihail ( 2½) - Hasangatin Ramil ( 2½) 46- 9 0-1 14. Sambuev Bator ( 2½) - Tjurin Alexander ( 2½) 14- 55 1-0 15. Ermolaev Andrey ( 2½) - Khmelnitski Alexande( 2½) 48- 17 0-1 16. Dobrov Vladimir ( 2½) - Krivoborodov Egor ( 2½) 26- 59 1-0 17. Sergienko Sergey ( 2½) - Turkin Viktor ( 2½) 28- 71 1/2 18. Slugin Sergey ( 2½) - Rodin Dmitrij ( 2½) 50- 29 1-0 19. Semenova Irina ( 2½) - Rodchenkov Vitali ( 2½) 83- 35 1-0 20. Bashkirov Aleksey ( 2½) - Kuznetsov Viktor ( 2½) 102- 37 1-0 21. Vinokurov Andrej ( 2½) - Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 2½) 40- 91 1-0 22. Provotorov Ivan ( 2 ) - Ovetchkin Roman ( 2 ) 64- 5 0-1 23. Deviatkin Andrei ( 2 ) - Reshetnikov Alexey ( 2 ) 8- 67 1-0 24. Tunik Gennady ( 2 ) - Ishkov Oleg ( 2 ) 12- 63 1/2 25. Shtyka Sergey ( 2 ) - Chuprov Dmitry ( 2 ) 58- 13 1/2 26. Severgin Valentin ( 2 ) - Obukhov Alexander ( 2 ) 76- 19 1/2 27. Egorov Evgeni ( 2 ) - Ponomariov Timur ( 2 ) 22- 89 0-1 28. Elfert Alexandr ( 2 ) - Dvalishvili Pavel ( 2 ) 78- 27 0-1 29. Akhromeev Igor ( 2 ) - Trofimov Sergey ( 2 ) 32- 77 0-1 30. Lukovnikov Alexander( 2 ) - Tairova Alena ( 2 ) 41- 93 1-0 31. Terentiev Vitaly G ( 2 ) - Skrenev Sergey ( 2 ) 42-103 1-0 32. Sazonova Elena ( 2 ) - Kagirov Ravil ( 2 ) 82- 45 1/2 33. Ibraev Vasiliy ( 2 ) - Chukhno Igor ( 2 ) 53-107 1/2 34. Magomedov Ibragim ( 2 ) - Lutsko Igor ( 1½) 86- 34 1/2 35. Tarasov Igor ( 1½) - Arakelov Ilja ( 1½) 74- 38 0-1 36. Chapliev Alexandr ( 1½) - Grishchenko Sergey ( 1½) 44- 75 0-1 37. Kulakov Viacheslav ( 1½) - Okun Leonid ( 1½) 101- 51 1-0 38. Krapivin Alexander ( 1½) - Gunina Valentina ( 1½) 52- 79 0-1 39. Nasobin Alexey ( 1½) - Andreev Vitaliy ( 1½) 104- 57 0-1 40. Iliushkin Evgeni ( 1½) - Shamugia Shavlegi ( 1½) 60- 81 0-1 41. Korochenskiy Alexei ( 1½) - Mednikov Gennadij ( 1½) 66- 87 0-1 42. Simakov Vladislav ( 1½) - Dashkevics Vadims ( 1½) 106- 69 0-1 43. Maiorov Boris ( 1½) - Sudarkin Gregory ( 1½) 70- 90 1-0 44. Emelianov Sergej ( 1½) - Malashenko Alyona ( 1½) 72- 95 1/2 45. Kulagin Sergey ( 1½) - Samusenko Alexandr ( 1½) 108- 73 0-1 46. Moiseenko Vladimir ( 1 ) - Bobrov Igor ( 1 ) 94- 61 1/2 47. Bogumil Pavel ( 1 ) - Filippov Vladimir ( 1 ) 62- 92 1-0 48. Gutkis Vladimir ( 1 ) - Sevian Armen ( 1 ) 65- 97 0-1 49. Loukachouk Alexander( 1 ) - Maznov Sergey ( 1 ) 68-109 0-1 50. Kretov Evgenij ( 1 ) - Avdeeva Veronika ( 1 ) 98- 85 1/2 51. Khakimov Timur ( 1 ) - Rudnev Yuri ( 1 ) 100- 88 1-0 52. Kariakina Marina ( 1 ) - Matveev Vladimir ( 0½) 99- 84 0-1 53. Orlov Nikolay I. ( 0½) - Fleming Andrew ( 0½) 56-105 1-0 54. Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) - Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 0 ) 110- 96 0-1 Loss by default: 47 Kostin Alexey 80 Kalinkin Boris --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Amonatov Farrukh ( 3 ) - Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 3 ) 3- 30 1/2 2. Lukjanenko Alexander( 3 ) - Riazantsev Alexander( 3 ) 33- 6 1/2 3. Ulko Jaroslav ( 3 ) - Arbakov Valentin ( 3 ) 25- 43 1/2 4. Gasanov Eldar ( 3 ) - Rychagov Andrey ( 2½) 39- 4 1-0 5. Popov Valerij ( 2½) - Yandemirov Valeri ( 2½) 1- 20 0-1 6. Shishkin Vadim ( 2½) - Zakhartsov Viachesla( 2½) 24- 10 1/2 7. Nikitin Andrey ( 2½) - Sergienko Sergey ( 2½) 15- 28 1-0 8. Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 2 ) - Ermolaev Andrey ( 2½) 7- 48 1-0 9. Rodin Dmitrij ( 2 ) - Kornev Alexei ( 2 ) 29- 2 1/2 10. Hasangatin Ramil ( 2 ) - Dobrov Vladimir ( 2 ) 9- 26 1/2 11. Zakharevich Igor ( 2 ) - Akhromeev Igor ( 2 ) 11- 32 1-0 12. Chuprikov Dmitry ( 2 ) - Tunik Gennady ( 2 ) 31- 12 1-0 13. Chuprov Dmitry ( 2 ) - Eraschenkov Denis ( 2 ) 13- 36 0-1 14. Kuznetsov Viktor ( 2 ) - Sambuev Bator ( 2 ) 37- 14 1/2 15. Ishkov Oleg ( 2 ) - Kokarev Dmitry ( 2 ) 63- 16 0-1 16. Chukhno Igor ( 2 ) - Alavkin Arsenij ( 2 ) 107- 18 0-1 17. Gabrielian Artur ( 2 ) - Lukovnikov Alexander( 2 ) 21- 41 1-0 18. Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 2 ) - Terentiev Vitaly G ( 2 ) 23- 42 1-0 19. Gubajdullin Alexei ( 2 ) - Deviatkin Andrei ( 1½) 49- 8 1/2 20. Ovetchkin Roman ( 1½) - Shtyka Sergey ( 1½) 5- 58 1/2 21. Khmelnitski Alexande( 1½) - Tarasov Igor ( 1½) 17- 74 1-0 22. Dvalishvili Pavel ( 1½) - Severgin Valentin ( 1½) 27- 76 1/2 23. Tjurin Alexander ( 1½) - Lutsko Igor ( 1½) 55- 34 1-0 24. Rodchenkov Vitali ( 1½) - Emelianov Sergej ( 1½) 35- 72 1-0 25. Krivoborodov Egor ( 1½) - Arakelov Ilja ( 1½) 59- 38 1-0 26. Dashkevics Vadims ( 1½) - Vinokurov Andrej ( 1½) 69- 40 0-1 27. Turkin Viktor ( 1½) - Chapliev Alexandr ( 1½) 71- 44 1-0 28. Kagirov Ravil ( 1½) - Elfert Alexandr ( 1½) 45- 78 1/2 29. Shamugia Shavlegi ( 1½) - Rodin Mihail ( 1½) 81- 46 0-1 30. Kostin Alexey ( 1½) and Semenova Irina ( 1½) did not play 31. Sudarkin Gregory ( 1½) - Slugin Sergey ( 1½) 90- 50 0-1 32. Okun Leonid ( 1½) - Bashkirov Aleksey ( 1½) 51-102 0-1 33. Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 1½) - Krapivin Alexander ( 1½) 91- 52 1-0 34. Skrenev Sergey ( 1½) - Ibraev Vasiliy ( 1½) 103- 53 1/2 35. Morozov Dmitry ( 1½) - Kulagin Sergey ( 1½) 54-108 1-0 36. Obukhov Alexander ( 1 ) - Simakov Vladislav ( 1½) 19-106 1-0 37. Avdeeva Veronika ( 1 ) - Egorov Evgeni ( 1 ) 85- 22 0-1 38. Mednikov Gennadij ( 1 ) - Iliushkin Evgeni ( 1 ) 87- 60 1/2 39. Bobrov Igor ( 1 ) - Magomedov Ibragim ( 1 ) 61- 86 0-1 40. Rudnev Yuri ( 1 ) - Provotorov Ivan ( 1 ) 88- 64 0-1 41. Ponomariov Timur ( 1 ) - Gutkis Vladimir ( 1 ) 89- 65 1-0 42. Reshetnikov Alexey ( 1 ) - Filippov Vladimir ( 1 ) 67- 92 1-0 43. Tairova Alena ( 1 ) - Loukachouk Alexander( 1 ) 93- 68 1-0 44. Malashenko Alyona ( 1 ) - Maiorov Boris ( 1 ) 95- 70 1/2 45. Samusenko Alexandr ( 1 ) - Nasobin Alexey ( 1 ) 73-104 1/2 46. Trofimov Sergey ( 1 ) - Kretov Evgenij ( 1 ) 77- 98 1-0 47. Gunina Valentina ( 1 ) - Kulakov Viacheslav ( 1 ) 79-101 1/2 48. Maznov Sergey ( 1 ) - Sazonova Elena ( 1 ) 109- 82 0-1 49. Grishchenko Sergey ( 0½) - Orlov Nikolay I. ( 0½) 75- 56 1-0 50. Andreev Vitaliy ( 0½) - Matveev Vladimir ( 0½) 57- 84 1-0 51. Sevian Armen ( 0½) - Bogumil Pavel ( 0½) 97- 62 1/2 52. Fleming Andrew ( 0½) - Korochenskiy Alexei ( 0½) 105- 66 0-1 53. Kalinkin Boris ( 0 ) and Khakimov Timur ( 0 ) did not play 54. Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) - Moiseenko Vladimir ( 0 ) 110- 94 0-1 55. Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 0 ) - Kariakina Marina ( 0 ) 96- 99 0-1 Loss by default: 47 Kostin Alexey 80 Kalinkin Boris Win by default: 83 Semenova Irina 100 Khakimov Timur --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Shishkin Vadim ( 2 ) - Popov Valerij ( 2 ) 24- 1 1/2 2. Kornev Alexei ( 2 ) - Ulko Jaroslav ( 2 ) 2- 25 0-1 3. Dobrov Vladimir ( 2 ) - Amonatov Farrukh ( 2 ) 26- 3 0-1 4. Riazantsev Alexander( 2 ) - Rodin Dmitrij ( 2 ) 6- 29 1-0 5. Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 2 ) - Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 2 ) 30- 7 1-0 6. Sambuev Bator ( 2 ) - Lukjanenko Alexander( 2 ) 14- 33 0-1 7. Alavkin Arsenij ( 2 ) - Gasanov Eldar ( 2 ) 18- 39 0-1 8. Arbakov Valentin ( 2 ) - Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 2 ) 43- 23 1-0 9. Rychagov Andrey ( 1½) - Rodchenkov Vitali ( 1½) 4- 35 1-0 10. Akhromeev Igor ( 1½) - Hasangatin Ramil ( 1½) 32- 9 1/2 11. Zakhartsov Viachesla( 1½) - Kagirov Ravil ( 1½) 10- 45 1-0 12. Lukovnikov Alexander( 1½) - Zakharevich Igor ( 1½) 41- 11 1/2 13. Terentiev Vitaly G ( 1½) - Chuprov Dmitry ( 1½) 42- 13 1/2 14. Kostin Alexey ( 1½) - Nikitin Andrey ( 1½) 47- 15 0-1 15. Kokarev Dmitry ( 1½) - Gubajdullin Alexei ( 1½) 16- 49 1/2 16. Yandemirov Valeri ( 1½) - Tjurin Alexander ( 1½) 20- 55 1-0 17. Ermolaev Andrey ( 1½) - Dvalishvili Pavel ( 1½) 48- 27 1-0 18. Sergienko Sergey ( 1½) - Severgin Valentin ( 1½) 28- 76 1-0 19. Ibraev Vasiliy ( 1 ) - Ovetchkin Roman ( 1 ) 53- 5 1/2 20. Deviatkin Andrei ( 1 ) - Morozov Dmitry ( 1 ) 8- 54 1/2 21. Tunik Gennady ( 1 ) - Bobrov Igor ( 1 ) 12- 61 1-0 22. Shtyka Sergey ( 1 ) - Khmelnitski Alexande( 1 ) 58- 17 1/2 23. Iliushkin Evgeni ( 1 ) - Gabrielian Artur ( 1 ) 60- 21 0-1 24. Egorov Evgeni ( 1 ) - Ishkov Oleg ( 1 ) 22- 63 0-1 25. Gutkis Vladimir ( 1 ) - Chuprikov Dmitry ( 1 ) 65- 31 0-1 26. Lutsko Igor ( 1 ) - Dashkevics Vadims ( 1 ) 34- 69 1/2 27. Maiorov Boris ( 1 ) - Eraschenkov Denis ( 1 ) 70- 36 0-1 28. Magomedov Ibragim ( 1 ) - Kuznetsov Viktor ( 1 ) 86- 37 0-1 29. Arakelov Ilja ( 1 ) - Turkin Viktor ( 1 ) 38- 71 1/2 30. Vinokurov Andrej ( 1 ) - Tarasov Igor ( 1 ) 40- 74 1/2 31. Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 1 ) - Chapliev Alexandr ( 1 ) 91- 44 1/2 32. Simakov Vladislav ( 1 ) - Rodin Mihail ( 1 ) 106- 46 1/2 33. Slugin Sergey ( 1 ) - Semenova Irina ( 1 ) 50- 83 1/2 34. Kulagin Sergey ( 1 ) - Okun Leonid ( 1 ) 108- 51 1/2 35. Krapivin Alexander ( 1 ) - Skrenev Sergey ( 1 ) 52-103 1/2 36. Orlov Nikolay I. ( 0½) - Chukhno Igor ( 1 ) 56-107 0-1 37. Sazonova Elena ( 0½) - Obukhov Alexander ( 0½) 82- 19 1/2 38. Matveev Vladimir ( 0½) - Krivoborodov Egor ( 0½) 84- 59 0-1 39. Bogumil Pavel ( 0½) - Shamugia Shavlegi ( 0½) 62- 81 0-1 40. Provotorov Ivan ( 0½) - Ponomariov Timur ( 0½) 64- 89 1/2 41. Korochenskiy Alexei ( 0½) - Sudarkin Gregory ( 0½) 66- 90 0-1 42. Kulakov Viacheslav ( 0½) - Reshetnikov Alexey ( 0½) 101- 67 1/2 43. Loukachouk Alexander( 0½) - Malashenko Alyona ( 0½) 68- 95 1/2 44. Emelianov Sergej ( 0½) - Fleming Andrew ( 0½) 72-105 1-0 45. Kretov Evgenij ( 0½) - Samusenko Alexandr ( 0½) 98- 73 1/2 46. Bashkirov Aleksey ( 0½) - Grishchenko Sergey ( 0½) 102- 75 1-0 47. Nasobin Alexey ( 0½) - Trofimov Sergey ( 0½) 104- 77 1/2 48. Elfert Alexandr ( 0½) - Sevian Armen ( 0½) 78- 97 1-0 49. Maznov Sergey ( 0½) - Andreev Vitaliy ( 0 ) 109- 57 1/2 50. Moiseenko Vladimir ( 0 ) - Gunina Valentina ( 0 ) 94- 79 0-1 51. Kalinkin Boris ( 0 ) - Tairova Alena ( 0 ) 80- 93 0-1 52. Avdeeva Veronika ( 0 ) - Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 0 ) 85- 96 1-0 53. Mednikov Gennadij ( 0 ) - Khakimov Timur ( 0 ) 87-100 1-0 54. Kariakina Marina ( 0 ) - Rudnev Yuri ( 0 ) 99- 88 0-1 55. Filippov Vladimir ( 0 ) - Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) 92-110 1-0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Popov Valerij ( 1 ) - Lutsko Igor ( 1 ) 1- 34 1-0 2. Eraschenkov Denis ( 1 ) - Kornev Alexei ( 1 ) 36- 2 0-1 3. Amonatov Farrukh ( 1 ) - Arakelov Ilja ( 1 ) 3- 38 1-0 4. Kuznetsov Viktor ( 1 ) - Riazantsev Alexander( 1 ) 37- 6 0-1 5. Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 1 ) - Vinokurov Andrej ( 1 ) 7- 40 1-0 6. Gasanov Eldar ( 1 ) - Deviatkin Andrei ( 1 ) 39- 8 1-0 7. Hasangatin Ramil ( 1 ) - Terentiev Vitaly G ( 1 ) 9- 42 1/2 8. Lukovnikov Alexander( 1 ) - Zakhartsov Viachesla( 1 ) 41- 10 1/2 9. Arbakov Valentin ( 1 ) - Tunik Gennady ( 1 ) 43- 12 1-0 10. Chapliev Alexandr ( 1 ) - Sambuev Bator ( 1 ) 44- 14 0-1 11. Kagirov Ravil ( 1 ) - Kokarev Dmitry ( 1 ) 45- 16 1/2 12. Rodin Mihail ( 1 ) - Alavkin Arsenij ( 1 ) 46- 18 0-1 13. Gubajdullin Alexei ( 1 ) - Yandemirov Valeri ( 1 ) 49- 20 1/2 14. Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 1 ) - Slugin Sergey ( 1 ) 23- 50 1-0 15. Okun Leonid ( 1 ) - Shishkin Vadim ( 1 ) 51- 24 0-1 16. Ulko Jaroslav ( 1 ) - Krapivin Alexander ( 1 ) 25- 52 1-0 17. Morozov Dmitry ( 1 ) - Dobrov Vladimir ( 1 ) 54- 26 0-1 18. Tjurin Alexander ( 1 ) - Sergienko Sergey ( 1 ) 55- 28 1/2 19. Rodin Dmitrij ( 1 ) - Iliushkin Evgeni ( 1 ) 29- 60 1-0 20. Tarasov Igor ( 1 ) - Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 1 ) 74- 30 0-1 21. Severgin Valentin ( 1 ) - Akhromeev Igor ( 1 ) 76- 32 1/2 22. Lukjanenko Alexander( 1 ) - Magomedov Ibragim ( 1 ) 33- 86 1-0 23. Zakharevich Igor ( 0½) - Kulagin Sergey ( 1 ) 11-108 1-0 24. Trofimov Sergey ( 0½) - Rychagov Andrey ( 0½) 77- 4 0-1 25. Chuprov Dmitry ( 0½) - Korochenskiy Alexei ( 0½) 13- 66 1-0 26. Nikitin Andrey ( 0½) - Loukachouk Alexander( 0½) 15- 68 1-0 27. Khmelnitski Alexande( 0½) - Maiorov Boris ( 0½) 17- 70 1/2 28. Skrenev Sergey ( 0½) - Egorov Evgeni ( 0½) 103- 22 1/2 29. Dvalishvili Pavel ( 0½) - Emelianov Sergej ( 0½) 27- 72 1-0 30. Rodchenkov Vitali ( 0½) - Sazonova Elena ( 0½) 35- 82 1-0 31. Kostin Alexey ( 0½) - Sudarkin Gregory ( 0½) 47- 90 1-0 32. Krivoborodov Egor ( 0½) - Ermolaev Andrey ( 0½) 59- 48 0-1 33. Ovetchkin Roman ( 0 ) - Bashkirov Aleksey ( 0½) 5-102 1-0 34. Obukhov Alexander ( 0 ) - Matveev Vladimir ( 0 ) 19- 84 1/2 35. Gabrielian Artur ( 0 ) - Avdeeva Veronika ( 0 ) 21- 85 1-0 36. Chuprikov Dmitry ( 0 ) - Mednikov Gennadij ( 0 ) 31- 87 1-0 37. Ibraev Vasiliy ( 0 ) - Rudnev Yuri ( 0 ) 53- 88 1-0 38. Ponomariov Timur ( 0 ) - Orlov Nikolay I. ( 0 ) 89- 56 1/2 39. Andreev Vitaliy ( 0 ) - Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 0 ) 57- 91 0-1 40. Tairova Alena ( 0 ) - Shtyka Sergey ( 0 ) 93- 58 0-1 41. Bobrov Igor ( 0 ) - Filippov Vladimir ( 0 ) 61- 92 1-0 42. Malashenko Alyona ( 0 ) - Bogumil Pavel ( 0 ) 95- 62 1/2 43. Ishkov Oleg ( 0 ) - Moiseenko Vladimir ( 0 ) 63- 94 1-0 44. Sevian Armen ( 0 ) - Provotorov Ivan ( 0 ) 97- 64 1/2 45. Gutkis Vladimir ( 0 ) - Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 0 ) 65- 96 1-0 46. Reshetnikov Alexey ( 0 ) - Kretov Evgenij ( 0 ) 67- 98 1/2 47. Dashkevics Vadims ( 0 ) - Kariakina Marina ( 0 ) 69- 99 1-0 48. Turkin Viktor ( 0 ) - Khakimov Timur ( 0 ) 71-100 1-0 49. Samusenko Alexandr ( 0 ) - Kulakov Viacheslav ( 0 ) 73-101 1/2 50. Grishchenko Sergey ( 0 ) - Nasobin Alexey ( 0 ) 75-104 1/2 51. Fleming Andrew ( 0 ) - Elfert Alexandr ( 0 ) 105- 78 1/2 52. Gunina Valentina ( 0 ) - Simakov Vladislav ( 0 ) 79-106 0-1 53. Chukhno Igor ( 0 ) - Kalinkin Boris ( 0 ) 107- 80 1-0 54. Shamugia Shavlegi ( 0 ) - Maznov Sergey ( 0 ) 81-109 1/2 55. Semenova Irina ( 0 ) - Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) 83-110 1-0 --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Orlov Nikolay I. ( 0 ) - Popov Valerij ( 0 ) 56- 1 0-1 2. Kornev Alexei ( 0 ) - Andreev Vitaliy ( 0 ) 2- 57 1-0 3. Shtyka Sergey ( 0 ) - Amonatov Farrukh ( 0 ) 58- 3 0-1 4. Rychagov Andrey ( 0 ) - Krivoborodov Egor ( 0 ) 4- 59 1/2 5. Iliushkin Evgeni ( 0 ) - Ovetchkin Roman ( 0 ) 60- 5 1-0 6. Riazantsev Alexander( 0 ) - Bobrov Igor ( 0 ) 6- 61 1-0 7. Bogumil Pavel ( 0 ) - Voitsekhovsky Stanis( 0 ) 62- 7 0-1 8. Deviatkin Andrei ( 0 ) - Ishkov Oleg ( 0 ) 8- 63 1-0 9. Provotorov Ivan ( 0 ) - Hasangatin Ramil ( 0 ) 64- 9 0-1 10. Zakhartsov Viachesla( 0 ) - Gutkis Vladimir ( 0 ) 10- 65 1-0 11. Korochenskiy Alexei ( 0 ) - Zakharevich Igor ( 0 ) 66- 11 1/2 12. Tunik Gennady ( 0 ) - Reshetnikov Alexey ( 0 ) 12- 67 1-0 13. Loukachouk Alexander( 0 ) - Chuprov Dmitry ( 0 ) 68- 13 1/2 14. Sambuev Bator ( 0 ) - Dashkevics Vadims ( 0 ) 14- 69 1-0 15. Maiorov Boris ( 0 ) - Nikitin Andrey ( 0 ) 70- 15 1/2 16. Kokarev Dmitry ( 0 ) - Turkin Viktor ( 0 ) 16- 71 1-0 17. Emelianov Sergej ( 0 ) - Khmelnitski Alexande( 0 ) 72- 17 1/2 18. Alavkin Arsenij ( 0 ) - Samusenko Alexandr ( 0 ) 18- 73 1-0 19. Tarasov Igor ( 0 ) - Obukhov Alexander ( 0 ) 74- 19 1-0 20. Yandemirov Valeri ( 0 ) - Grishchenko Sergey ( 0 ) 20- 75 1-0 21. Severgin Valentin ( 0 ) - Gabrielian Artur ( 0 ) 76- 21 1-0 22. Egorov Evgeni ( 0 ) - Trofimov Sergey ( 0 ) 22- 77 1/2 23. Elfert Alexandr ( 0 ) - Dragomarezkij Evgeni( 0 ) 78- 23 0-1 24. Shishkin Vadim ( 0 ) - Gunina Valentina ( 0 ) 24- 79 1-0 25. Kalinkin Boris ( 0 ) - Ulko Jaroslav ( 0 ) 80- 25 0-1 26. Dobrov Vladimir ( 0 ) - Shamugia Shavlegi ( 0 ) 26- 81 1-0 27. Sazonova Elena ( 0 ) - Dvalishvili Pavel ( 0 ) 82- 27 1/2 28. Sergienko Sergey ( 0 ) - Semenova Irina ( 0 ) 28- 83 1-0 29. Matveev Vladimir ( 0 ) - Rodin Dmitrij ( 0 ) 84- 29 0-1 30. Skorchenko Dmitriy ( 0 ) - Avdeeva Veronika ( 0 ) 30- 85 1-0 31. Magomedov Ibragim ( 0 ) - Chuprikov Dmitry ( 0 ) 86- 31 1-0 32. Akhromeev Igor ( 0 ) - Mednikov Gennadij ( 0 ) 32- 87 1-0 33. Rudnev Yuri ( 0 ) - Lukjanenko Alexander( 0 ) 88- 33 0-1 34. Lutsko Igor ( 0 ) - Ponomariov Timur ( 0 ) 34- 89 1-0 35. Sudarkin Gregory ( 0 ) - Rodchenkov Vitali ( 0 ) 90- 35 1/2 36. Eraschenkov Denis ( 0 ) - Nakhapetiane Pogos ( 0 ) 36- 91 1-0 37. Filippov Vladimir ( 0 ) - Kuznetsov Viktor ( 0 ) 92- 37 0-1 38. Arakelov Ilja ( 0 ) - Tairova Alena ( 0 ) 38- 93 1-0 39. Moiseenko Vladimir ( 0 ) - Gasanov Eldar ( 0 ) 94- 39 0-1 40. Vinokurov Andrej ( 0 ) - Malashenko Alyona ( 0 ) 40- 95 1-0 41. Vakhtin Viacheslav ( 0 ) - Lukovnikov Alexander( 0 ) 96- 41 0-1 42. Terentiev Vitaly G ( 0 ) - Sevian Armen ( 0 ) 42- 97 1-0 43. Kretov Evgenij ( 0 ) - Arbakov Valentin ( 0 ) 98- 43 0-1 44. Chapliev Alexandr ( 0 ) - Kariakina Marina ( 0 ) 44- 99 1-0 45. Khakimov Timur ( 0 ) - Kagirov Ravil ( 0 ) 100- 45 0-1 46. Rodin Mihail ( 0 ) - Kulakov Viacheslav ( 0 ) 46-101 1-0 47. Bashkirov Aleksey ( 0 ) - Kostin Alexey ( 0 ) 102- 47 1/2 48. Ermolaev Andrey ( 0 ) - Skrenev Sergey ( 0 ) 48-103 1/2 49. Nasobin Alexey ( 0 ) - Gubajdullin Alexei ( 0 ) 104- 49 0-1 50. Slugin Sergey ( 0 ) - Fleming Andrew ( 0 ) 50-105 1-0 51. Simakov Vladislav ( 0 ) - Okun Leonid ( 0 ) 106- 51 0-1 52. Krapivin Alexander ( 0 ) - Chukhno Igor ( 0 ) 52-107 1-0 53. Kulagin Sergey ( 0 ) - Ibraev Vasiliy ( 0 ) 108- 53 1-0 54. Morozov Dmitry ( 0 ) - Maznov Sergey ( 0 ) 54-109 1-0 55. Mytsko Vladimir ( 0 ) - Tjurin Alexander ( 0 ) 110- 55 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes -------------------------------------------------------- 1. Popov Valerij RUS 2570 g 4119410 2. Kornev Alexei RUS 2563 4120949 3. Amonatov Farrukh TJK 2558 g 14700077 4. Rychagov Andrey RUS 2556 m 4119932 5. Ovetchkin Roman RUS 2535 m 4119991 6. Riazantsev Alexander RUS 2534 g 4125029 7. Voitsekhovsky Stanislav RUS 2532 g 4113470 8. Deviatkin Andrei RUS 2526 m 4121260 9. Hasangatin Ramil RUS 2517 m 4122160 10. Zakhartsov Viacheslav RUS 2515 m 4115333 11. Zakharevich Igor RUS 2508 g 4107969 12. Tunik Gennady RUS 2499 g 4101219 13. Chuprov Dmitry RUS 2498 m 4119754 14. Sambuev Bator RUS 2484 m 4128290 15. Nikitin Andrey RUS 2483 g 4119568 16. Kokarev Dmitry RUS 2483 m 4132181 17. Khmelnitski Alexander RUS 2483 4127749 18. Alavkin Arsenij RUS 2482 m 4120612 19. Obukhov Alexander RUS 2476 m 4108442 20. Yandemirov Valeri RUS 2475 g 4102622 21. Gabrielian Artur RUS 2470 m 4131002 22. Egorov Evgeni KAZ 2459 m 13700421 23. Dragomarezkij Evgeni RUS 2454 m 4101944 24. Shishkin Vadim UKR 2449 m 14101696 25. Ulko Jaroslav RUS 2446 m 4116658 26. Dobrov Vladimir RUS 2443 m 4136594 27. Dvalishvili Pavel RUS 2440 f 4121996 28. Sergienko Sergey RUS 2439 m 4115791 29. Rodin Dmitrij RUS 2432 4127412 30. Skorchenko Dmitriy RUS 2430 m 4131029 31. Chuprikov Dmitry RUS 2424 4111257 32. Akhromeev Igor RUS 2423 4180780 33. Lukjanenko Alexander RUS 2422 4138473 34. Lutsko Igor BLR 2420 m 13500716 35. Rodchenkov Vitali RUS 2417 4152964 36. Eraschenkov Denis RUS 2412 4170733 37. Kuznetsov Viktor RUS 2399 f 4147758 38. Arakelov Ilja RUS 2399 4126718 39. Gasanov Eldar UKR 2396 m 14104466 40. Vinokurov Andrej RUS 2394 4126777 41. Lukovnikov Alexander RUS 2388 4105842 42. Terentiev Vitaly G RUS 2387 4102592 43. Arbakov Valentin RUS 2380 g 4100620 44. Chapliev Alexandr RUS 2380 f 4162544 45. Kagirov Ravil UZB 2379 14200481 46. Rodin Mihail RUS 2377 4113160 47. Kostin Alexey RUS 2376 m 4120736 48. Ermolaev Andrey UKR 2372 14112825 49. Gubajdullin Alexei RUS 2357 f 4141202 50. Slugin Sergey RUS 2350 4122569 51. Okun Leonid RUS 2349 4181379 52. Krapivin Alexander RUS 2341 m 4154720 53. Ibraev Vasiliy RUS 2336 f 4175190 54. Morozov Dmitry RUS 2335 f 4135296 55. Tjurin Alexander RUS 2332 f 4148193 56. Orlov Nikolay I. RUS 2332 4171187 57. Andreev Vitaliy RUS 2331 4180801 58. Shtyka Sergey RUS 2331 4138465 59. Krivoborodov Egor RUS 2325 4155890 60. Iliushkin Evgeni RUS 2317 4141407 61. Bobrov Igor RUS 2316 4161009 62. Bogumil Pavel RUS 2312 m 4103785 63. Ishkov Oleg RUS 2311 4138414 64. Provotorov Ivan RUS 2310 f 4154657 65. Gutkis Vladimir RUS 2310 4173325 66. Korochenskiy Alexei RUS 2310 4170989 67. Reshetnikov Alexey RUS 2304 4162080 68. Loukachouk Alexander RUS 2298 4181301 69. Dashkevics Vadims LAT 2293 11601965 70. Maiorov Boris RUS 2288 4145674 71. Turkin Viktor RUS 2285 4165799 72. Emelianov Sergej RUS 2282 4128281 73. Samusenko Alexandr RUS 2278 4181492 74. Tarasov Igor RUS 2276 4120256 75. Grishchenko Sergey RUS 2261 f 4136730 76. Severgin Valentin RUS 2258 4124952 77. Trofimov Sergey RUS 2254 4154827 78. Elfert Alexandr RUS 2247 m 4121325 79. Gunina Valentina RUS 2240 f 4167570 80. Kalinkin Boris UKR 2229 14113180 81. Shamugia Shavlegi GEO 2229 13602195 82. Sazonova Elena RUS 2226 wm 4109767 83. Semenova Irina RUS 2224 wm 4118367 84. Matveev Vladimir RUS 2211 4177649 85. Avdeeva Veronika RUS 2208 4180836 86. Magomedov Ibragim RUS 2200 4136578 87. Mednikov Gennadij RUS 2198 4150775 88. Rudnev Yuri RUS 2180 4166531 89. Ponomariov Timur RUS 2178 4171233 90. Sudarkin Gregory RUS 2178 4172876 91. Nakhapetiane Pogos RUS 2177 4166728 92. Filippov Vladimir RUS 2171 4132084 93. Tairova Alena RUS 2163 f 13503383 94. Moiseenko Vladimir UKR 2159 14109859 95. Malashenko Alyona RUS 2156 4130758 96. Vakhtin Viacheslav RUS 2153 4154681 97. Sevian Armen RUS 2150 4161041 98. Kretov Evgenij RUS 2145 4167821 99. Kariakina Marina RUS 2142 4170113 100. Khakimov Timur RUS 2122 4169115 101. Kulakov Viacheslav RUS 2121 4172965 102. Bashkirov Aleksey RUS 2108 4172574 103. Skrenev Sergey RUS 2107 4172850 104. Nasobin Alexey RUS 2087 4155521 105. Fleming Andrew ENG 2079 410632 106. Simakov Vladislav RUS 2070 4182499 107. Chukhno Igor RUS - 108. Kulagin Sergej RUS - 109. Maznov Sergey RUS - 110. Mytsko Vladimir BLR - --------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION 7th VORONEZH CHESS FESTIVAL Match Svidler-Chernyshov 12-16.06.2003 Rapid 10-11.06.2003 Master Open 12-21.06.2003 FIDE Open 12-20.06.2003 Amateur Open 13-20.06.2003 Blitz 15.06.2003