Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Greenland Open 2003 Fiske Memorial Qaqortoq (Groenlandia)
28 - 30.06.2003
Groenlandia

Groenlandia

Primeros clasificados
---------------------------------------------
 1. McShane, Luke J.          ENG 2592 g  8.5
 2. Hjartarson, Johann        ISL 2634 g  7.5
 3. Nikolic, Predrag          BIH 2643 g  7.0
 4. De Firmian, Nick E        USA 2536 g  6.0
 5. Sokolov, Ivan             NED 2677 g  6.0
 6. Naes, Flovin Tor          FAI 2324    6.0
 7. Oral, Tomas               CZE 2537 g  6.0
 8. Pokorna, Regina           SVK 2418 wg 6.0
 9. Hardarson, Robert         ISL 2278 f  6.0
10. Wuts, Frank               NED 2294 f  6.0
... hasta 50 jugadores
---------------------------------------------


Clasificación ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Luke McShane ENG 2592 8.5 54.0 51.00 2 Jóhann Hjartarson ISL 2634 7.5 54.5 42.50 3 Predrag Nikolic BIH 2643 7 55.5 40.25 4-11 Nick de Firmian USA 2536 6 54.0 32.75 Ivan Sokolov NED 2677 6 52.0 29.50 Flóvin Þór Næs FAI 2324 6 50.5 29.00 Tomas Oral CZE 2537 6 50.0 30.25 Regina Pokorna SVK 2418 6 49.5 30.00 Róbert Harðarson ISL 2278 6 47.5 26.50 Frank Wuts NED 2308 6 45.5 26.75 Sævar Bjarnason ISL 2264 6 45.5 26.25 12-13 Hannes Stefansson ISL 2588 5.5 51.5 28.00 Stefán Kristjansson ISL 2406 5.5 43.5 24.00 14-25 Henrik Danielsen DEN 2501 5 49.5 25.50 Sveinbjörn Jónsson ISL 1820 5 43.5 21.50 Hans Christian Dahl GRL 5 43.0 18.50 Ingvar Ásbjörnsson ISL 5 42.5 22.00 Frans Wolferink NED 2143 5 42.5 20.75 Kjartan Guðmundsson ISL 1845 5 42.0 20.00 Lilja Grétarsdóttir ISL 2064 5 41.5 19.50 Páll Gunnarsson ISL 1760 5 41.0 20.25 Einar K. Einarsson ISL 2088 5 40.0 17.00 Lynge Steffen GRL 5 39.5 18.50 Hjörtur Jóhannsson ISL 1475 5 38.5 17.50 Kristjón Guðjónsson ISL 5 36.0 16.50 26-28 Friðrik Olafsson ISL 2452 4.5 50.5 21.50 Áskell Örn Karason ISL 2279 4.5 43.5 20.00 Grímur Grímsson GRL 4.5 37.0 16.00 29-38 Halldór Blöndal ISL 4 40.5 17.25 Paul Cohen USA 4 39.5 14.00 Olav Henriksen GRL 4 38.5 13.50 Steinunn Blöndal GRL 4 35.5 12.50 Josef Petersen GRL 4 33.5 11.50 Bjarke Thorsen GRL 4 33.5 11.00 Nikkulannguaq Salomonsen GRL 4 33.5 10.50 Ole Lyremark GRL 4 32.0 11.50 Sverrir Ásbjörnsson ISL 4 30.5 12.00 Esben Andersen GRL 4 29.0 10.00 39-40 Burkni J. Óskarsson ISL 3.5 39.5 11.75 Simon Osa GRL 3.5 38.0 10.75 41-45 Pilunnguaq Kleist GRL 3 36.5 9.00 Kristian Isaksen GRL 3 36.0 9.00 Janus Chemnitz Kleist GRL 3 36.0 8.50 Peter Carlo Gudmundsen GRL 3 30.5 3.50 Ingibjörg Ásbjörnsdóttir ISL 3 27.5 4.50 46-47 Jónatan Motzfeldt GRL 2.5 33.5 6.50 Sigurlaug Jóhannsdóttir ISL 2.5 28.5 2.75 48-50 Mikael Kofoed GRL 2 36.5 7.00 Minik Stidsen GRL 2 32.0 2.50 Frank Jorgensen GRL 2 32.0 2.00 51 Inuk Dahl GRL 1.5 31.5 1.25 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Tomas Oral (6) 0-1 Luke McShane (4) 2 Nick de Firmian (7) 0-1 Jóhann Hjartarson (3) 3 Hannes Stefansson (5) 0-1 Predrag Nikolic (2) 4 Frank Wuts (13) 1/2 Róbert Harðarson (15) 5 Ivan Sokolov (1) 1-0 Hans Christian Dahl (38) 6 Sævar Bjarnason (16) 1-0 Henrik Danielsen (8) 7 Lilja Grétarsdóttir (19) 0-1 Regina Pokorna (10) 8 Kjartan Guðmundsson (20) 0-1 Flóvin Þór Næs (12) 9 Friðrik Olafsson (9) 0-1 Stefán Kristjansson (11) 10 Páll Gunnarsson (22) 1/2 Frans Wolferink (17) 11 Áskell Örn Karason (14) 0-1 Einar K. Einarsson (18) 12 Paul Cohen (29) 0-1 Sveinbjörn Jónsson (21) 13 Esben Andersen (46) 0-1 Hjörtur Jóhannsson (23) 14 Kristjón Guðjónsson (24) 1-0 Olav Henriksen (35) 15 Lynge Steffen (25) 1-0 Burkni J. Óskarsson (39) 16 Ingvar Ásbjörnsson (40) 1-0 Bjarke Thorsen (31) 17 Grímur Grímsson (34) 1-0 Simon Osa (30) 18 Ole Lyremark (26) 1-0 Inuk Dahl (49) 19 Kristian Isaksen (27) 0-1 Steinunn Blöndal (36) 20 Nikkulannguaq Salomonsen (37) 1-0 Janus Chemnitz Kleist (28) 21 Pilunnguaq Kleist (32) 0-1 Sverrir Ásbjörnsson (41) 22 Josef Petersen (50) 1-0 Minik Stidsen (48) 23 Jónatan Motzfeldt (44) 0:0 Halldór Blöndal (43) 24 Frank Jorgensen (51) 0-1 Peter Carlo Gudmundsen (47) 25 Mikael Kofoed (33) 0-1 Sigurlaug Jóhannsdóttir (45) 26 Ingibjörg Ásbjörnsdóttir (42) 1-0 BYE --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Luke McShane (4) 1/2 Nick de Firmian (7) 2 Jóhann Hjartarson (3) 1-0 Ivan Sokolov (1) 3 Predrag Nikolic (2) 1-0 Sævar Bjarnason (16) 4 Henrik Danielsen (8) 0-1 Tomas Oral (6) 5 Stefán Kristjansson (11) 0-1 Hannes Stefansson (5) 6 Frank Wuts (13) 1-0 Friðrik Olafsson (9) 7 Róbert Harðarson (15) 1-0 Frans Wolferink (17) 8 Einar K. Einarsson (18) 0-1 Regina Pokorna (10) 9 Flóvin Þór Næs (12) 1-0 Paul Cohen (29) 10 Sveinbjörn Jónsson (21) 0-1 Lilja Grétarsdóttir (19) 11 Hjörtur Jóhannsson (23) 0-1 Kjartan Guðmundsson (20) 12 Simon Osa (30) 0-1 Hans Christian Dahl (38) 13 Grímur Grímsson (34) 0-1 Áskell Örn Karason (14) 14 Burkni J. Óskarsson (39) 0-1 Páll Gunnarsson (22) 15 Lynge Steffen (25) 1-0 Kristian Isaksen (27) 16 Kristjón Guðjónsson (24) 1-0 Pilunnguaq Kleist (32) 17 Ingvar Ásbjörnsson (40) 1-0 Ole Lyremark (26) 18 Olav Henriksen (35) 1-0 Mikael Kofoed (33) 19 Janus Chemnitz Kleist (28) 0-1 Esben Andersen (46) 20 Bjarke Thorsen (31) 1-0 Josef Petersen (50) 21 Halldór Blöndal (43) 1/2 Jónatan Motzfeldt (44) 22 Ingibjörg Ásbjörnsdóttir (42) 0-1 Steinunn Blöndal (36) 23 Peter Carlo Gudmundsen (47) 0-1 Nikkulannguaq Salomonsen (37) 24 Sverrir Ásbjörnsson (41) 1-0 Frank Jorgensen (51) 25 Sigurlaug Jóhannsdóttir (45) 1/2 Inuk Dahl (49) 26 Minik Stidsen (48) 1-0 BYE --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Luke McShane (4) 1-0 Predrag Nikolic (2) 2 Nick de Firmian (7) 1/2 Henrik Danielsen (8) 3 Róbert Harðarson (15) 0-1 Jóhann Hjartarson (3) 4 Regina Pokorna (10) 0-1 Ivan Sokolov (1) 5 Hannes Stefansson (5) 1/2 Frank Wuts (13) 6 Tomas Oral (6) 1-0 Einar K. Einarsson (18) 7 Sævar Bjarnason (16) 1-0 Flóvin Þór Næs (12) 8 Frans Wolferink (17) 1/2 Lilja Grétarsdóttir (19) 9 Friðrik Olafsson (9) 1-0 Áskell Örn Karason (14) 10 Halldór Blöndal (43) 0-1 Stefán Kristjansson (11) 11 Pilunnguaq Kleist (32) 0-1 Kjartan Guðmundsson (20) 12 Olav Henriksen (35) 0-1 Sveinbjörn Jónsson (21) 13 Páll Gunnarsson (22) 1/2 Grímur Grímsson (34) 14 Hjörtur Jóhannsson (23) 1-0 Ingvar Ásbjörnsson (40) 15 Hans Christian Dahl (38) 1-0 Janus Chemnitz Kleist (28) 16 Paul Cohen (29) 1-0 Josef Petersen (50) 17 Simon Osa (30) 1/2 Burkni J. Óskarsson (39) 18 Steinunn Blöndal (36) 0-1 Kristjón Guðjónsson (24) 19 Nikkulannguaq Salomonsen (37) 0-1 Lynge Steffen (25) 20 Ole Lyremark (26) 1-0 Sverrir Ásbjörnsson (41) 21 Kristian Isaksen (27) 1-0 Ingibjörg Ásbjörnsdóttir (42) 22 Jónatan Motzfeldt (44) 0-1 Bjarke Thorsen (31) 23 Esben Andersen (46) 1-0 Mikael Kofoed (33) 24 Inuk Dahl (49) 0-1 Peter Carlo Gudmundsen (47) 25 Frank Jorgensen (51) 1-0 Minik Stidsen (48) 26 Sigurlaug Jóhannsdóttir (45) 1-0 BYE --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Jóhann Hjartarson (3) 0-1 Luke McShane (4) 2 Flóvin Þór Næs (12) 0-1 Predrag Nikolic (2) 3 Nick de Firmian (7) 1-0 Tomas Oral (6) 4 Ivan Sokolov (1) 1/2 Sævar Bjarnason (16) 5 Stefán Kristjansson (11) 0-1 Henrik Danielsen (8) 6 Friðrik Olafsson (9) 0-1 Róbert Harðarson (15) 7 Kjartan Guðmundsson (20) 0-1 Hannes Stefansson (5) 8 Sveinbjörn Jónsson (21) 0-1 Regina Pokorna (10) 9 Frank Wuts (13) 1-0 Páll Gunnarsson (22) 10 Frans Wolferink (17) 1-0 Hans Christian Dahl (38) 11 Josef Petersen (50) 0-1 Einar K. Einarsson (18) 12 Lilja Grétarsdóttir (19) 1/2 Halldór Blöndal (43) 13 Áskell Örn Karason (14) 1-0 Ingvar Ásbjörnsson (40) 14 Mikael Kofoed (33) 0-1 Hjörtur Jóhannsson (23) 15 Kristjón Guðjónsson (24) 0-1 Grímur Grímsson (34) 16 Lynge Steffen (25) 0-1 Olav Henriksen (35) 17 Janus Chemnitz Kleist (28) 1-0 Steinunn Blöndal (36) 18 Nikkulannguaq Salomonsen (37) 0-1 Paul Cohen (29) 19 Sverrir Ásbjörnsson (41) 0-1 Simon Osa (30) 20 Bjarke Thorsen (31) 0-1 Burkni J. Óskarsson (39) 21 Ingibjörg Ásbjörnsdóttir (42) 0-1 Pilunnguaq Kleist (32) 22 Peter Carlo Gudmundsen (47) 0-1 Ole Lyremark (26) 23 Minik Stidsen (48) 0-1 Kristian Isaksen (27) 24 Frank Jorgensen (51) 0-1 Jónatan Motzfeldt (44) 25 Sigurlaug Jóhannsdóttir (45) 0-1 Esben Andersen (46) 26 Inuk Dahl (49) 1-0 BYE --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Luke McShane (4) 1-0 Flóvin Þór Næs (12) 2 Predrag Nikolic (2) 1/2 Ivan Sokolov (1) 3 Hannes Stefansson (5) 0-1 Jóhann Hjartarson (3) 4 Tomas Oral (6) 1-0 Frank Wuts (13) 5 Regina Pokorna (10) 0-1 Nick de Firmian (7) 6 Henrik Danielsen (8) 1/2 Róbert Harðarson (15) 7 Sævar Bjarnason (16) 1/2 Friðrik Olafsson (9) 8 Áskell Örn Karason (14) 0-1 Stefán Kristjansson (11) 9 Paul Cohen (29) 0-1 Frans Wolferink (17) 10 Einar K. Einarsson (18) 1-0 Bjarke Thorsen (31) 11 Lilja Grétarsdóttir (19) 1-0 Mikael Kofoed (33) 12 Kjartan Guðmundsson (20) 1-0 Olav Henriksen (35) 13 Grímur Grímsson (34) 0-1 Sveinbjörn Jónsson (21) 14 Páll Gunnarsson (22) 1-0 Nikkulannguaq Salomonsen (37) 15 Hans Christian Dahl (38) 1-0 Hjörtur Jóhannsson (23) 16 Halldór Blöndal (43) 1-0 Kristjón Guðjónsson (24) 17 Ingvar Ásbjörnsson (40) 1-0 Lynge Steffen (25) 18 Ole Lyremark (26) 0-1 Josef Petersen (50) 19 Kristian Isaksen (27) 0-1 Sverrir Ásbjörnsson (41) 20 Inuk Dahl (49) 0-1 Janus Chemnitz Kleist (28) 21 Simon Osa (30) 1-0 Ingibjörg Ásbjörnsdóttir (42) 22 Pilunnguaq Kleist (32) 1-0 Minik Stidsen (48) 23 Steinunn Blöndal (36) 1-0 Esben Andersen (46) 24 Burkni J. Óskarsson (39) 1-0 Frank Jorgensen (51) 25 Jónatan Motzfeldt (44) 1-0 Sigurlaug Jóhannsdóttir (45) 26 Peter Carlo Gudmundsen (47) 1-0 BYE --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Ivan Sokolov (1) 0-1 Luke McShane (4) 2 Jóhann Hjartarson (3) 1/2 Predrag Nikolic (2) 3 Stefán Kristjansson (11) 0-1 Flóvin Þór Næs (12) 4 Hannes Stefansson (5) 1-0 Lilja Grétarsdóttir (19) 5 Sveinbjörn Jónsson (21) 0-1 Tomas Oral (6) 6 Nick de Firmian (7) 1-0 Einar K. Einarsson (18) 7 Hjörtur Jóhannsson (23) 0-1 Henrik Danielsen (8) 8 Friðrik Olafsson (9) 1-0 Páll Gunnarsson (22) 9 Frans Wolferink (17) 0-1 Regina Pokorna (10) 10 Frank Wuts (13) 1-0 Kjartan Guðmundsson (20) 11 Róbert Harðarson (15) 1-0 Ingvar Ásbjörnsson (40) 12 Lynge Steffen (25) 0-1 Sævar Bjarnason (16) 13 Halldór Blöndal (43) 0-1 Áskell Örn Karason (14) 14 Janus Chemnitz Kleist (28) 0-1 Grímur Grímsson (34) 15 Olav Henriksen (35) 1-0 Ole Lyremark (26) 16 Nikkulannguaq Salomonsen (37) 1-0 Kristian Isaksen (27) 17 Hans Christian Dahl (38) 1-0 Steinunn Blöndal (36) 18 Paul Cohen (29) 1-0 Burkni J. Óskarsson (39) 19 Kristjón Guðjónsson (24) 1-0 Simon Osa (30) 20 Bjarke Thorsen (31) 1-0 Inuk Dahl (49) 21 Josef Petersen (50) 1-0 Pilunnguaq Kleist (32) 22 Mikael Kofoed (33) 1-0 Sverrir Ásbjörnsson (41) 23 Ingibjörg Ásbjörnsdóttir (42) 1-0 Peter Carlo Gudmundsen (47) 24 Esben Andersen (46) 1-0 Jónatan Motzfeldt (44) 25 Minik Stidsen (48) 1-0 Sigurlaug Jóhannsdóttir (45) 26 BYE 0-1 Frank Jorgensen (51) --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Danielsen, H (8) 0-1 Sokolov, I (1) 2 Nikolic, P (2) 1-0 de Firmian, N (7) 3 Pokorna, R (10) 0-1 Hjartarson, J (3) 4 McShane, L (4) 1-0 Olafsson, F (9) 5 Næs, F (12) 1-0 Stefansson, H (5) 6 Oral, T (6) 1/2 Kristjansson, S (11) 7 Karason, Á (14) 1/2 Wolferink, F (17) 8 Isaksen, K (27) 0-1 Wuts, F (13) 9 Osa, S (30) 0-1 Harðarson, R (15) 10 Bjarnason, S (16) 1-0 Kleist, J (28) 11 Einarsson, E (18) 1-0 Kofoed, M (33) 12 Grétarsdóttir, L (19) 1-0 Henriksen, O (35) 13 Guðmundsson, K (20) 1-0 Salomonsen, N (37) 14 Blöndal, S (36) 0-1 Jónsson, S (21) 15 Gunnarsson, P (22) 1-0 Dahl, H (38) 16 Óskarsson, B (39) 0-1 Jóhannsson, H (23) 17 Ásbjörnsson, I (40) 1-0 Guðjónsson, K (24) 18 Ásbjörnsson, S (41) 0-1 Steffen, L (25) 19 Lyremark, O (26) 0-1 Blöndal, H (43) 20 Jóhannsdóttir, S (45) 0-1 Cohen, P (29) 21 Gudmundsen, P (47) 0-1 Thorsen, B (31) 22 Kleist, P (32) 1-0 Andersen, E (46) 23 Grímsson, G (34) 1-0 Stidsen, M (48) 24 Dahl, I (49) 1-0 Ásbjörnsdóttir, I (42) 25 Motzfeldt, J (44) 0-1 Petersen, J (50) -------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Sokolov, I (1) 1-0 Karason, Á (14) 2 Wuts, F (13) 0-1 Nikolic, P (2) 3 Hjartarson, J (3) 1-0 Bjarnason, S (16) 4 Harðarson, R (15) 0-1 McShane, L (4) 5 Stefansson, H (5) 1-0 Einarsson, E (18) 6 Wolferink, F (17) 1/2 Oral, T (6) 7 de Firmian, N (7) 1-0 Grétarsdóttir, L (19) 8 Jónsson, S (21) 0-1 Danielsen, H (8) 9 Olafsson, F (9) 1-0 Guðmundsson, K (20) 10 Jóhannsson, H (23) 0-1 Pokorna, R (10) 11 Kristjansson, S (11) 1-0 Gunnarsson, P (22) 12 Guðjónsson, K (24) 0-1 Næs, F (12) 13 Steffen, L (25) 1-0 Lyremark, O (26) 14 Andersen, E (46) 0-1 Isaksen, K (27) 15 Kleist, J (28) 1-0 Gudmundsen, P (47) 16 Cohen, P (29) 0-1 Ásbjörnsson, I (40) 17 Stidsen, M (48) 0-1 Osa, S (30) 18 Thorsen, B (31) 0-1 Ásbjörnsson, S (41) 19 Dahl, H (38) 1-0 Kleist, P (32) 20 Ásbjörnsdóttir, I (42) 0-1 Kofoed, M (33) 21 Blöndal, H (43) 1-0 Grímsson, G (34) 22 Henriksen, O (35) 1-0 Motzfeldt, J (44) 23 Jóhannsdóttir, S (45) 0-1 Blöndal, S (36) 24 Salomonsen, N (37) 1-0 Dahl, I (49) 25 Petersen, J (50) 0-1 Óskarsson, B (39) -------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 ------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Motzfeldt, J (44) 0-1 Sokolov, I (1) 2 Nikolic, P (2) 1-0 Blöndal, H (43) 3 Óskarsson, B (39) 0-1 Hjartarson, J (3) 4 McShane, L (4) 1-0 Dahl, H (38) 5 Grímsson, G (34) 0-1 Stefansson, H (5) 6 Oral, T (6) 1-0 Petersen, J (50) 7 Blöndal, S (36) 0-1 de Firmian, N (7) 8 Danielsen, H (8) 1-0 Henriksen, O (35) 9 Ásbjörnsson, S (41) 0-1 Olafsson, F (9) 10 Pokorna, R (10) 1-0 Steffen, L (25) 11 Kleist, P (32) 0-1 Kristjansson, S (11) 12 Næs, F (12) 1-0 Thorsen, B (31) 13 Osa, S (30) 0-1 Wuts, F (13) 14 Karason, Á (14) 1-0 Andersen, E (46) 15 Gudmundsen, P (47) 0-1 Harðarson, R (15) 16 Bjarnason, S (16) 1-0 Stidsen, M (48) 17 Dahl, I (49) 0-1 Wolferink, F (17) 18 Einarsson, E (18) 1-0 Jóhannsdóttir, S (45) 19 Guðmundsson, K (20) 1-0 Cohen, P (29) 20 Ásbjörnsson, I (40) 0-1 Jónsson, S (21) 21 Gunnarsson, P (22) 1-0 Kleist, J (28) 22 Isaksen, K (27) 0-1 Jóhannsson, H (23) 23 Grétarsdóttir, L (19) 1-0 Salomonsen, N (37) 24 Kofoed, M (33) 0-1 Guðjónsson, K (24) 25 Lyremark, O (26) 1-0 Ásbjörnsdóttir, I (42) -------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ----------------------------------------- 1. Sokolov, Ivan NED 2677 g 2. Nikolic, Predrag BIH 2643 g 3. Hjartarson, Johann ISL 2634 g 4. McShane, Luke J. ENG 2592 g 5. Stefansson, Hannes ISL 2565 g 6. Oral, Tomas CZE 2537 g 7. De Firmian, Nick E USA 2536 g 8. Danielsen, Henrik DEN 2501 g 9. Olafsson, Fridrik ISL 2452 g 10. Pokorna, Regina SVK 2418 wg 11. Kristjansson, Stefan ISL 2406 m 12. Naes, Flovin Tor FAI 2324 13. Wuts, Frank NED 2294 f 14. Karason, Askell O ISL 2259 15. Hardarson, Robert ISL 2278 f 16. Bjarnason, Saevar ISL 2258 m 17. Wolferink, Frans NED 2143 18. Einarsson, Einar K. ISL 2088 19. Grétarsdóttir, Lija ISL 2064 20. Guðmundsson, Kjartan ISL 1845 21. Jónsson, Sveinbjörn ISL 1820 22. Gunnarsson, Páll ISL 1760 23. Jóhannsson, Hjörtur ISL 1475 24. Guðjónsson, Kristjón ISL ---- 25. Steffen, Lynge GRL ---- 26. Lyremark, Ole GRL ---- 27. Isaksen, Kristian GRL ---- 28. Kleist, Janus Chemnitz GRL ---- 29. Cohen, Paol USA ---- 30. Osa, Simon GRL ---- 31. Thorsen, Bjarke GRL ---- 32. Kleist, Pilunnguaq GRL ---- 33. Kofoed, Mikael GRL ---- 34. Grímsson, Grímur GRL ---- 35. Henriksen, Olav GRL ---- 36. Blöndal, Steinunn GRL ---- 37. Salomonsen, Nikkulannguaq GRL ---- 38. Dahl, Hans Christian GRL ---- 39. Óskarsson, Burkni J. ISL ---- 40. Ásbjörnsson, Ingvar ISL ---- 41. Ásbjörnsson, Sverrir ISL ---- 42. Ásbjörnsdóttir, Ingibjörg ISL ---- 43. Blöndal, Halldór ISL ---- 44. Motzfeldt, Jónatan GRL ---- 45. Jóhannsdóttir, Sigurlaug ISL ---- 46. Andersen, Esben GRL ---- 47. Gudmundsen, Peter Carlo GRL ---- 48. Stidsen, Minik GRL ---- 49. Dahl, Inuk GRL ---- 50. Petersen, Josef GRL ---- -----------------------------------------
INFORMACION Calendario ----------------------- Sábado 28.06.2003 14.30 Ronda 1 16:00 Ronda 2 17:30 Ronda 3 Domingo 29.06.2003 14:30 Ronda 4 16:00 Ronda 5 17:30 Ronda 6 Lunes 30.06.2003 14:30 Ronda 7 16:00 Ronda 8 17:30 Ronda 9 -----------------------