Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

26. Open d’Escacs del Vallés 2003 Barberá del Vallés (España)
06 - 13.07.2003

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña


España Cataluña

Primeros clasificados
---------------------------------------------------
 1. Moskalenko, Viktor              UKR 2520 g  6.5
 2. Grigore, George                 ROM 2488 g  6.5
 3. Borges Mateos, Juan             CUB 2441 m  6.0
 4. Panelo, Marcelo                 ARG 2349    6.0
 5. Pablo Mari, Alexandre           ESP 2419 f  6.0
 6. Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio ESP 2283    6.0
 7. Rahal, Michael                  ENG 2401 m  6.0
 8. Garcia Martinez, Silvino        CUB 2380 g  6.0
 9. de la Paz, Frank                CUB 2442 m  5.5
10. Rios, Alejandro                 COL 2316 m  5.5
... hasta 42 jugadores
---------------------------------------------------


Clasificación ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1-2 Moskalenko, Viktor UKR 2520 2565 gm 6.5 33.0 47.0 36.5 Grigore, George-Gabriel ROM 2488 gm 6.5 32.5 48.5 37.5 3-8 Borges Mateos, Juan CUB 2441 im 6.0 36.5 48.0 38.0 Panelo, Marcelo ARG 2349 2385 6.0 34.0 48.5 39.0 Pablo Mari, Alexandre ESP 2419 2480 fm 6.0 31.5 48.0 38.0 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio ESP 2283 2345 6.0 29.5 44.5 36.0 Rahal, Michael ENG 2401 2475 im 6.0 28.5 46.0 36.0 Garcia Martinez, Silvino CUB 2380 gm 6.0 26.0 39.0 30.5 9-14 de la Paz, Frank CUB 2442 im 5.5 31.5 51.0 41.0 Rios, Alejandro COL 2316 2390 im 5.5 30.5 50.5 40.0 Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 2396 im 5.5 29.0 46.5 36.5 Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP 2314 2395 fm 5.5 26.0 42.5 33.5 Baches Garcia, Guillermo ESP 2399 2440 5.5 26.0 42.0 33.0 Mela, Benjamin ARG 2322 5.5 24.5 42.0 32.0 15-19 Vehi Bach, Victor ESP 2416 2470 im 5.0 32.0 48.0 39.5 Garrido Fernandez, Daniel ESP 2234 2300 5.0 26.5 46.0 35.5 de la Rocha, Ramon ESP 2291 fm 5.0 26.0 45.5 36.5 Asis Garagatagli, Hipolit ESP 2156 2275 5.0 26.0 43.5 33.5 Asensio Liñan, Teodoro ESP 2222 2290 5.0 23.0 43.0 33.5 20-24 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge COL 2344 2455 im 4.5 25.5 44.0 34.0 Alonso Moyano, Jonathan ESP 2281 2325 4.5 25.0 45.0 35.5 Barrientos, Sergio COL 2296 2330 fm 4.5 25.0 45.0 35.5 Carbonell Bofill, Carlos ESP 2286 4.5 24.5 41.5 34.5 Bustamante Montoni, Richard VEN 2202 im 4.5 22.5 45.5 36.5 25-32 Ridameya Tatche, Josep ESP 2114 2185 4.0 19.5 37.5 30.0 Roig Grau, Jesus ESP 2225 2225 4.0 19.5 35.0 27.0 Peñas Hernandez, Xavier ESP 2143 2245 4.0 19.0 40.5 31.5 Pascual Sauch, Angel ESP 2146 2245 4.0 18.0 36.0 29.5 Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice SUI 2210 4.0 18.0 35.5 28.0 Hernandez Casillas, Joan Jose ESP 2165 2240 4.0 18.0 35.5 27.0 Gea Cabrero, Jordi ESP 2038 2095 4.0 18.0 34.5 27.5 Penades Ordaz, Victor ESP 2157 4.0 15.5 33.0 24.5 33-34 Montell Zabay, Albert ESP 2178 2230 3.5 19.5 38.5 31.5 Amor Alcaide, Manuel ESP 2116 2085 3.5 12.0 29.5 23.0 35-37 Torras Campdelacreu, Xavier ESP 2105 3.0 14.5 32.5 24.5 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Santiago ESP 2070 3.0 12.0 31.5 22.0 Serrano Campos, Joan Antonio ESP 2050 2025 3.0 11.0 32.0 25.0 38-40 Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi ESP 2059 2140 2.5 13.5 33.0 26.0 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda ESP 2062 2085 2.5 12.5 33.5 27.0 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis ESP 2165 2220 2.5 10.0 31.5 25.5 41 Rios Torondell, Jaume ESP 2055 2120 1.5 7.0 31.0 24.5 42 Aguillar Garrido, Ivan ESP 2183 2305 0.5 1.0 13.5 5.5 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ Clasificación Grupo B ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 4 GUASCH SARIOL Jaume Cerdanyola 7.0 37.0 50.0 41.5 16-02-73 2. 1b MOLINERO MARTIN Joan Sant Adri 6.5 33.0 42.0 37.5 28-08-59 3. 1 YASTREBOVA Tatiana Paretana 6.0 31.0 47.0 39.0 12-09-63 4. 18 SCALZI EVANS Federico Montcada 6.0 31.0 43.5 39.5 04-03-75 5. 2 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Bernat Sant Boi 6.0 30.0 46.0 39.0 16-12-77 6. 22 LEIVA VELASCO David La Colmena 6.0 29.0 46.5 38.5 13-01-89 7. 13 ALMEIDA TOLEDANO Daniel La Colmena 5.5 33.5 44.5 41.0 26-10-87 8. 12 LEIVA VELASCO Antonio La Colmena 5.5 28.5 41.5 36.0 07-05-86 9. 6 CAMPOS CAYUELA Teotista Rubinenca 5.5 25.5 27.5 27.5 14-11-58 10. 19 ALESINA NUÑEZ Juan C. Sant Josep 5.5 25.0 36.5 35.0 26-06-90 11. 17 FERRER CANTAL Isidro Mataró 5.0 26.5 48.0 39.0 26-08-35 12. 5 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Julio H. Granollers 5.0 24.0 35.0 31.5 26-12-61 13. 34 CLANCHET OLLE Josep Martorell 5.0 23.0 35.0 32.0 16-08-67 14. 3 PLANELLAS SANCHEZ Jordi Esplugues 5.0 23.0 40.5 35.0 10-06-70 15. 15 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Anselmo Barber 5.0 21.0 32.0 29.5 14-05-35 16. 11 DIAZ RUBI Felipe Cerdanyola 4.5 29.0 47.5 39.5 20-11-42 17. 7 CHALMETA TORREDEMER Enric Sant Boi 4.5 25.5 36.5 33.5 23-05-59 18. 16 BATISTA PEREZ Carlos Cerdanyola 4.5 23.5 40.5 37.0 30-09-64 19. 14 BENITO CABEZAS Ana Cerdanyola 4.5 20.5 38.0 33.5 15-01-85 20. 9 COLOM ANDRES Javier UGA 4.0 20.0 35.5 31.5 25-07-44 21. 27 GIL GIL Antonio Montcada 4.0 18.0 34.5 32.5 24-10-57 22. 36 QUILES LOPEZ Daniel Canovelles 4.0 18.0 32.5 29.5 23. 26 PLANAS VARGAS Guillem Cerdanyola 3.5 25.5 32.0 32.0 21-03-85 24. 21 ROVIRA GARGALLO Adri UGA 3.5 22.5 36.5 35.0 10-07-87 25. 29 PRATS ALONSO Oscar Sant Boi 3.5 20.5 37.5 35.0 26. 20 ZAPATA RIOS Pedro Ceam 3.5 18.0 33.5 31.0 13-09-56 27. 24 PEÑALVER GUARDIA Josep Cerdanyola 3.0 16.0 34.5 33.5 02-08-44 28. 39 RUIZ ARENAS Carlos Cerdanyola 2.5 15.5 29.0 27.0 26-06-90 29. 31 CASTELLS PAGAN Raúl Castelldefels 2.0 12.0 28.5 28.5 15-09-69 30. 25 CANONIGO MUÑOZ Jordi Cerdanyola 2.0 10.0 16.5 16.5 08-04-67 31. 10 RODRIGUEZ FONT Roger Aurora 1.5 11.5 13.0 13.0 32. 38 MELICH MARTINEZ Josep Granollers 1.0 7.5 20.5 20.5 19-03-53 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ Clasificación Grupo C ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. 58 ZUHAIR Bahraoui Cerdanyola 7.0 32.5 43.0 34.5 07-12-73 2. 3 GUTIERREZ LAGO Adri Esplugues 6.5 30.5 41.0 34.5 08-07-80 3. 17 PIN SHO Feng UGA 6.5 30.0 38.5 33.0 30-06-86 4. 50 OSA ASTRAIN Ricardo UGA 6.0 29.5 36.0 31.0 06-06-72 5. 20 LOPEZ MORENO Sergi Sant Feliu 6.0 25.0 34.5 29.0 17-11-88 6. 8 DEMESTRES LOPEZ Ricard Foment 5.5 25.5 37.0 29.0 23-03-32 7. 64 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ Manel Sant Feliu 5.5 25.0 38.5 31.0 03-10-36 8. 61 EXPOSITO LUQUE Francisco Paretana 5.5 24.5 39.5 33.0 06-02-57 9. 7 MARMOL SOLEY Enrique Barber 5.5 24.5 35.0 28.0 19-01-87 10. 33 BLAS CORREA Jordi Paretana 5.5 21.0 33.5 27.5 22-11-73 11. 9 FELIPO PAGES Danilo Sant Boi 5.0 25.5 37.0 30.0 16-07-37 12. 2 BENET SANIGER Xavier Vic 5.0 22.0 36.0 29.5 15-07-73 13. 10 ROCA LLOP Ram¢n St. Quirze 5.0 21.5 31.0 28.0 11-02-42 14. 24 ALQUEZAR MANCHO Renato Sant Boi 5.0 21.5 35.5 28.0 24-02-62 15. 57 SANCHEZ OBREGON Diego Sant Mart¡ 5.0 20.5 34.0 27.5 21-09-79 16. 4 GALVE MOMBIELA Orlando Ideal Clav‚ 5.0 20.0 36.0 30.0 18-10-71 17. 13 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Miquel Rubinenca 4.5 24.5 39.5 32.5 15-01-87 18. 18 DE SOLA SOLER Jos‚ Sant Feliu 4.5 24.0 33.5 31.0 26-12-89 19. 14 BELTRAN LOPEZ Fernando Ideal Clav‚ 4.5 23.5 38.5 32.5 02-03-70 20. 23 ASENSIO VILLEGAS Jos‚ Hortenc 4.5 20.0 30.0 25.0 18-02-31 21. 38 MORENO LAFUENTE Pablo Sant Feliu 4.5 18.0 31.5 26.5 18-04-71 22. 27 CAMPOS CAYUELA Marc Rubinenca 4.5 16.0 25.0 23.0 12-05-88 23. 6 CAPU¥AY QUEZADA Marcos Tres Peons 4.0 24.5 38.5 32.0 18-05-72 24. 26 ALESINA NU¥EZ Natalia Sant Josep 4.0 22.0 33.0 28.0 06-03-86 25. 12 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Emilio Sant Josep 4.0 21.0 28.0 25.0 07-02-66 26. 5 GRAU PACHECO Marc Sabadell 4.0 21.0 35.5 29.0 16-05-88 27. 21 MONTIEL GATTI Juan Fco. Sant Feliu 4.0 18.5 20.5 20.5 01-01-70 28. 37 LORENTE MU¥OZ Ra£l Sant Josep 4.0 18.5 32.0 27.0 23-07-76 29. 25 MENDEZ GARCIA I¤aki Barber 4.0 18.5 25.0 23.5 04-03-76 30. 63 MENDEZ ROCHA Antonio Esplugues 4.0 18.0 31.5 26.5 15-06-67 31. 52 BULGANI NOVELL Jaime R. Rubinenca 4.0 18.0 29.0 23.0 27-11-87 32. 28 GIRALT TORO Julio St.Quirze 4.0 17.0 28.5 23.5 25-11-29 33. 60 GALLEGO VALLE Abel Castellar 4.0 17.0 28.0 23.5 02-01-86 34. 41 REGIO REYES Sergio Sant Feliu 4.0 15.5 30.0 25.0 04-10-88 35. 32 ESCOFET MARTINS David Rubinenca 4.0 14.0 30.0 25.5 26-11-89 36. 1 TRAFI GUILLAUME Joaquim Sant Boi 3.5 21.5 29.0 29.0 10-10-45 37. 62 FARRE LIARTE Francisco Ceam 3.5 20.5 37.5 30.0 17-12-59 38. 19 HERNANDEZ ALCALA Daniel Sant Feliu 3.5 19.5 31.0 28.0 23-03-90 39. 65 ALARCON GARCIA Carmelo Barber 3.5 17.0 31.5 27.0 12-02-68 40. 34 GIMENEZ CA¥ADA Carlos U.G.A 3.5 15.5 29.5 24.5 15-04-86 41. 31 FERNANDEZ BARRERA Joan M. Sant Boi 3.5 12.5 22.0 20.5 07-05-92 42. 36 PAGAN NOGUERA Enric Barber 3.0 16.0 34.5 29.5 13-03-37 43. 59 GARCIA EXTREMERA Manuel La Lira 3.0 15.5 33.0 26.0 05-11-54 44. 35 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ F. Javier Sant Feliu 3.0 15.0 29.5 24.0 03-12-86 45. 42 DIAZ TORONDELL Marco Ant§ Sabadell 3.0 14.0 16.5 16.5 16-05-58 46. 29 PASCUAL SORO Antonio Tres Peons 3.0 14.0 29.0 25.0 13-06-31 47. 56 HERNANDEZ ESCRIBA Santiago Sant Feliu 3.0 12.0 26.5 22.0 16-07-69 48. 46 MARTIN CASTILLA Nicol s Sant Boi 3.0 11.0 21.5 20.0 30-04-91 49. 43 ALQUERAZ CALPENA Marc Sant Boi 3.0 10.0 27.0 23.5 26-02-91 50. 11 SOGUES TENA Pilar Montcada 2.5 17.5 34.5 28.5 21-10-30 51. 16 FEBRERO PEREZ Lluis Comtal 2.5 13.5 19.5 18.0 17-02-46 52. 55 FERNANDEZ PE¥A Cristian Barber 2.5 9.5 21.5 20.0 20-01-90 53. 54 CARMONA GONZALEZ Cristian Rubinenca 2.5 8.5 17.5 17.5 09-09-87 54. 40 CABELLO MU¥OZ Angel Cerdanyola 2.5 6.0 19.5 16.5 31-05-91 55. 48 SECA CAROL Rub‚n Bcn-Vulc 2.5 5.0 21.0 19.5 22-06-91 56. 44 BUILL VILCHEZ Javier Rubinenca 2.0 9.0 18.5 18.5 14-01-88 57. 51 ORTEGA FARRUS Alfonso Sabadell 2.0 9.0 25.5 21.5 05-07-68 58. 47 ZAPATA GUARDIOLA Esau Ceam 2.0 7.0 26.0 22.0 10-11-88 59. 22 MU¥OZ JARQUE Jos‚ Sant Gervasi 1.5 6.5 21.5 20.0 23-02-55 60. 53 BORRAS FERREROS Isabel Barber 1.5 5.5 19.0 17.5 31-12-98 61. 45 CASACUBERTA SEVILLA Joan Sabadell 1.5 5.5 21.5 18.0 25-4-87 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Grigore, George-Gabriel [6] 1/2 Moskalenko, Viktor [6] 2 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio [5.5] 1/2 Borges Mateos, Juan [5.5] 3 Pablo Mari, Alexandre [5.5] 1/2 Rahal, Michael [5.5] 4 Panelo, Marcelo [5.5] 1/2 Rios, Alejandro [5] 5 de la Paz, Frank [5] 1/2 Vassallo, Mauricio [5] 6 Vehi Bach, Victor [5] 0-1 Garcia Martinez, Silvino [5] 7 Bustamante Montoni, Richard [4.5] 0-1 Baches Garcia, Guillermo [4.5] 8 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge [4.5] 0-1 Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria [4.5] 9 Mela, Benjamin [4.5] 1-0 Barrientos, Sergio [4.5] 10 Asis Garagatagli, Hipolit [4.5] 1/2 Alonso Moyano, Jonathan [4] 11 de la Rocha, Ramon [4] 1-0 Pascual Sauch, Angel [4] 12 Garrido Fernandez, Daniel [4] 1-0 Peñas Hernandez, Xavier [4] 13 Asensio Liñan, Teodoro [4] 1-0 Ridameya Tatche, Josep [4] 14 Montell Zabay, Albert [3.5] 0-1 Carbonell Bofill, Carlos [3.5] 15 Penades Ordaz, Victor [3] 1-0 Torras Campdelacreu, Xavier [3] 16 Roig Grau, Jesus [3] 1-0 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis [2.5] 17 Hernandez Casillas, Joan Jose [3] 1-0 Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi [2.5] 18 Amor Alcaide, Manuel [2.5] 1-0 Serrano Campos, Joan Antonio [3] 19 Gea Cabrero, Jordi [3] 1-0 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda [2.5] 20 Rios Torondell, Jaume [1.5] 0-1 Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice [3] --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Borges Mateos, Juan [5.5] 0-1 Grigore, George-Gabriel [5] 2 Moskalenko, Viktor [5] 1-0 de la Paz, Frank [5] 3 Panelo, Marcelo [5] 1/2 Pablo Mari, Alexandre [5] 4 Rios, Alejandro [4.5] 1/2 Vehi Bach, Victor [4.5] 5 Rahal, Michael [4.5] 1-0 Mela, Benjamin [4.5] 6 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio [4.5] 1-0 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge [4.5] 7 Vassallo, Mauricio [4] 1-0 de la Rocha, Ramon [4] 8 Garcia Martinez, Silvino [4] 1-0 Alonso Moyano, Jonathan [4] 9 Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria [4] 1/2 Bustamante Montoni, Richard [4] 10 Barrientos, Sergio [3.5] 1-0 Garrido Fernandez, Daniel [4] 11 Baches Garcia, Guillermo [3.5] 1-0 Montell Zabay, Albert [3.5] 12 Carbonell Bofill, Carlos [3.5] 0-1 Asis Garagatagli, Hipolit [3.5] 13 Pascual Sauch, Angel [3.5] 1/2 Asensio Liñan, Teodoro [3.5] 14 Peñas Hernandez, Xavier [3] 1-0 Roig Grau, Jesus [3] 15 Ridameya Tatche, Josep [3] 1-0 Gea Cabrero, Jordi [3] 16 Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice [2.5] 1/2 Penades Ordaz, Victor [2.5] 17 Torras Campdelacreu, Xavier [2.5] 1/2 Hernandez Casillas, Joan Jose [2.5] 18 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda [2.5] 0-1 Amor Alcaide, Manuel [1.5] 19 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis [2] 1/2 Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi [2] 20 Serrano Campos, Joan Antonio [2] 1-0 Rios Torondell, Jaume [1.5] --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Pablo Mari, Alexandre [4.5] 1/2 Borges Mateos, Juan [5] 2 de la Paz, Frank [4.5] 1/2 Panelo, Marcelo [4.5] 3 Vehi Bach, Victor [4.5] 0-1 Grigore, George-Gabriel [4] 4 Garrido Fernandez, Daniel [4] 0-1 Moskalenko, Viktor [4] 5 Rios, Alejandro [4] 1/2 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio [4] 6 Rahal, Michael [3.5] 1-0 Vassallo, Mauricio [4] 7 Asis Garagatagli, Hipolit [3.5] 0-1 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge [3.5] 8 Mela, Benjamin [3.5] 1-0 Carbonell Bofill, Carlos [3.5] 9 de la Rocha, Ramon [3] 1-0 Barrientos, Sergio [3.5] 10 Asensio Liñan, Teodoro [3] 1/2 Baches Garcia, Guillermo [3] 11 Roig Grau, Jesus [3] 0-1 Garcia Martinez, Silvino [3] 12 Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria [3] 1-0 Peñas Hernandez, Xavier [3] 13 Alonso Moyano, Jonathan [3] 1-0 Ridameya Tatche, Josep [3] 14 Bustamante Montoni, Richard [3] 1-0 Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice [2.5] 15 Montell Zabay, Albert [2.5] 1-0 Torras Campdelacreu, Xavier [2.5] 16 Pascual Sauch, Angel [2.5] 1-0 Hernandez Casillas, Joan Jose [2.5] 17 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Santiago [2] 1-0 Penades Ordaz, Victor [2.5] 18 Amor Alcaide, Manuel [1.5] 0-1 Gea Cabrero, Jordi [2] 19 Rios Torondell, Jaume [1.5] 0-1 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda [1.5] 20 Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi [1.5] 1/2 Serrano Campos, Joan Antonio [1.5] 21 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis [1] 1-0 BYE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Borges Mateos, Juan [4.5] 1/2 de la Paz, Frank [4] 2 Panelo, Marcelo [4] 1/2 Vehi Bach, Victor [4] 3 Barrientos, Sergio [3.5] 0-1 Pablo Mari, Alexandre [3.5] 4 Vassallo, Mauricio [3.5] 1/2 Rios, Alejandro [3.5] 5 Moskalenko, Viktor [3] 1-0 de la Rocha, Ramon [3] 6 Grigore, George-Gabriel [3] 1-0 Alonso Moyano, Jonathan [3] 7 Carbonell Bofill, Carlos [3] 1/2 Rahal Vives, Michael [3] 8 Baches Garcia, Guillermo [3] 0-1 Garrido Fernandez, Daniel [3] 9 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio [3] 1-0 Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria [3] 10 Garcia Martinez, Silvino [2.5] 1/2 Asensio Liñan, Teodoro [2.5] 11 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge [2.5] 1-0 Montell Zabay, Albert [2.5] 12 Hernandez Casillas, Joan Jose [2.5] 0-1 Mela, Benjamin [2.5] 13 Ridameya Tatche, Josep [2.5] 1/2 Roig Grau, Jesus [2.5] 14 Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice [2.5] 0-1 Asis Garagatagli, Hipolit [2.5] 15 Gea Cabrero, Jordi [2] 0-1 Bustamante Montoni, Richard [2] 16 Peñas Hernandez, Xavier [2] 1-0 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Santiago [2] 17 Penades Ordaz, Victor [1.5] 1-0 Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi [1.5] 18 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda [1.5] 0-1 Pascual Sauch, Angel [1.5] 19 Torras Campdelacreu, Xavier [1.5] 1-0 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis [1] 20 Amor Alcaide, Manuel [1] 1/2 Rios Torondell, Jaume [1] 21 Serrano Campos, Joan Antonio [.5] 1-0 BYE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vehi Bach, Victor [3.5] 1/2 Borges Mateos, Juan [4] 2 Moskalenko, Viktor [3] 0-1 Panelo, Marcelo [3] 3 de la Paz, Frank [3] 1-0 Grigore, George-Gabriel [3] 4 Pablo Mari, Alexandre [3] 1/2 Rios, Alejandro [3] 5 Alonso Moyano, Jonathan [2.5] 1/2 Baches Garcia, Guillermo [2.5] 6 Asensio Liñan, Teodoro [2.5] 0-1 Vassallo, Mauricio [2.5] 7 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge [2.5] 0-1 Barrientos, Sergio [2.5] 8 Garrido Fernandez, Daniel [2.5] 1/2 Carbonell Bofill, Carlos [2.5] 9 Asis Garagatagli, Hipolit [2.5] 0-1 Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria [2] 10 Bustamante Montoni, Richard [2] 0-1 Rahal Vives, Michael [2] 11 Montell Zabay, Albert [2] 1/2 Garcia Martinez, Silvino [2] 12 de la Rocha, Ramon [2] 1-0 Gea Cabrero, Jordi [2] 13 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Santiago [2] 0-1 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio [2] 14 Mela, Benjamin [1.5] 1-0 Pascual Sauch, Angel [1.5] 15 Roig Grau, Jesus [1.5] 1-0 Penades Ordaz, Victor [1.5] 16 Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi [1.5] 0-1 Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice [1.5] 17 Hernandez Casillas, Joan Jose [1.5] 1-0 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda [1.5] 18 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis [1] 0-1 Ridameya Tatche, Josep [1.5] 19 Peñas Hernandez, Xavier [1] 1-0 Amor Alcaide, Manuel [1] 20 Serrano Campos, Joan Antonio [.5] 0-1 Torras Campdelacreu, Xavier [.5] 21 Rios Torondell, Jaume [0] 1-0 BYE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Borges Mateos, Juan [3] 1-0 Panelo, Marcelo [3] 2 Rios, Alejandro [2.5] 1/2 Moskalenko, Viktor [2.5] 3 Vehi Bach, Victor [2.5] 1-0 Asis Garagatagli, Hipolit [2.5] 4 Grigore, George-Gabriel [2] 1-0 de la Rocha, Ramon [2] 5 Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria [2] 0-1 de la Paz, Frank [2] 6 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio [2] 0-1 Pablo Mari, Alexandre [2] 7 Baches Garcia, Guillermo [2] 1/2 Carbonell Bofill, Carlos [2] 8 Barrientos, Sergio [2] 1/2 Vassallo, Mauricio [2] 9 Rahal Vives, Michael [1.5] 1/2 Alonso Moyano, Jonathan [2] 10 Garcia Martinez, Silvino [1.5] 1/2 Bustamante Montoni, Richard [1.5] 11 Roig Grau, Jesus [1.5] 0-1 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge [1.5] 12 Mela, Benjamin [1.5] 0-1 Asensio Liñan, Teodoro [1.5] 13 Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice [1.5] 0-1 Garrido Fernandez, Daniel [1.5] 14 Amor Alcaide, Manuel [1] 0-1 Montell Zabay, Albert [1] 15 Ridameya Tatche, Josep [1] 1/2 Hernandez Casillas, Juan Jose [1] 16 Pascual Sauch, Angel [1] 1/2 Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi [1] 17 Gea Cabrero, Jordi [1] 1-0 Peñas Hernandez, Xavier [1] 18 Aguillar Garrido, Ivan [.5] -:+ Gonzalez Gonzalez, Santiago [1] 19 Penades Ordaz, Victor [.5] 1-0 Serrano Campos, Joan Antonio [.5] 20 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda [.5] 1-0 Torras Campdelacreu, Xavier [.5] 21 Rios Torondell, Jaume [0] 0-1 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis [0] --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Moskalenko, Viktor [2] 1/2 Vehi Bach, Victor [2] 2 Panelo, Marcelo [2] 1-0 Grigore, George-Gabriel [2] 3 de la Rocha, Ramon [2] 0-1 Borges Mateos, Juan [2] 4 de la Paz, Frank [1.5] 1/2 Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio [1.5] 5 Rahal Vives, Michael [1.5] 0-1 Rios, Alejandro [1.5] 6 Vassallo, Mauricio [1.5] 1/2 Baches Garcia, Guillermo [1.5] 7 Asis Garagatagli, Hipolit [1.5] 1-0 Garcia Martinez, Silvino [1.5] 8 Pablo Mari, Alexandre [1] 1-0 Garrido Fernandez, Daniel [1.5] 9 Asensio Liñan, Teodoro [1] 1/2 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge [1] 10 Bustamante Montoni, Richard [1] 1/2 Mela, Benjamin [1] 11 Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria [1] 1-0 Hernandez Casillas, Juan Jose [1] 12 Carbonell Bofill, Carlos [1] 1-0 Gea Cabrero, Jordi [1] 13 Alonso Moyano, Jonathan [1] 1-0 Gonzalez Gonzalez, Santiago [1] 14 Montell Zabay, Albert [1] 0-1 Barrientos, Sergio [1] 15 Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi [1] 0-1 Roig Grau, Jesus [.5] 16 Torras Campdelacreu, Xavier [.5] 0-1 Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice [.5] 17 Peñas Hernandez, Xavier [.5] 1/2 Ridameya Tatche, Josep [.5] 18 Serrano Campos, Joan Antonio [0] 1/2 Aguillar Garrido, Ivan [0] 19 Amoros Aguilar, Lluis [0] 0-1 Amor Alcaide, Manuel [0] 20 Penades Ordaz, Victor [0] 1/2 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda [0] 21 Pascual Sauch, Angel [0] 1-0 Rios Torondell, Jaume [0] --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Gonzalez Rodriguez, J (12) [1] 0-1 Moskalenko, V (1) [1] 2 Grigore, G (2) [1] 1-0 Perpinya Rofes, L (15) [1] 3 Rios, A (13) [1] 1/2 de la Paz, F (3) [1] 4 Borges Mateos, J (4) [1] 1-0 Carbonell Bofill, C (17) [1] 5 de la Rocha, R (16) [1] 1-0 Pablo Mari, A (5) [1] 6 Vehi Bach, V (6) [1] 1-0 Alonso Moyano, J (19) [1] 7 Hernando Rodrigo, J (18) [1] 1/2 Rahal Vives, M (7) [1] 8 Garrido Fernandez, D (21) [1] 1/2 Vassallo, M (9) [1] 9 Gonzalez Gonzalez, S (42) [1] 0-1 Panelo, M (11) [1] 10 Baches Garcia, G (8) [0.5] 1-0 Peñas Hernandez, X (33) [0.5] 11 Garcia Martinez, S (10) [0.5] 1-0 Torras Campdelacreu, X (41) [0.5] 12 Roig Grau, J (22) [0.5] 0-1 Asis Garagatagli, H (31) [0.5] 13 Mela, B (14) [0.5] 1-0 Penades Ordaz, V (30) [0.5] 14 Barrientos, S (20) [0] 1-0 Pascual Sauch, A (32) [0] 15 Amor Alcaide, M (34) [0] 0-1 Asensio Liñan, T (23) [0] 16 Pinol Fulgoni, F (24) [0] 1/2 Ridameya Tatche, J (35) [0] 17 Peñas Hernandez, Y (36) [0] 0-1 Bustamante Montoni, R (25) [0] 18 Aguillar Garrido, I (26) [0] 0-1 Chalmeta Ugas, J (37) [0] 19 Rios Torondell, J (38) [0] 0-1 Montell Zabay, A (27) [0] 20 Hernandez Casillas, J (28) [0] 1-0 Serrano Campos, J (39) [0] 21 Gea Cabrero, J (40) [0] 1-0 Amoros Aguilar, L (29) [0] --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Moskalenko, V (1) [0] 1-0 Pinol Fulgoni, F (24) [0] 2 Bustamante Montoni, R (25) [0] 0-1 Grigore, G (2) [0] 3 de la Paz, F (3) [0] 1-0 Aguillar Garrido, I (26) [0] 4 Montell Zabay, A (27) [0] 0-1 Borges Mateos, J (4) [0] 5 Pablo Marin, A (5) [0] 1-0 Hernandez Casillas, J (28) [0] 6 Amoros Aguilar, L (29) [0] 0-1 Vehi Bach, V (6) [0] 7 Rahal Vives, M (7) [0] 1-0 Penades Ordaz, V (30) [0] 8 Asis Garagatagli, H (31) [0] 1/2 Baches Garcia, G (8) [0] 9 Vassallo, M (9) [0] 1-0 Pascual Sauch, A (32) [0] 10 Peñas Hernandez, X (33) [0] 1/2 Garcia Martinez, S (10) [0] 11 Gonzalez Rodriguez, J (12) [0] 1-0 Amor Alcaide, M (34) [0] 12 Ridameya Tatche, J (35) [0] 0-1 Rios, A (13) [0] 13 Perpinya Rofes, L (15) [0] 1-0 Peñas Hernandez, Y (36) [0] 14 Chalmeta Ugas, J (37) [0] 0-1 de la Rocha, R (16) [0] 15 Carbonell Bofill, C (17) [0] 1-0 Rios Torondell, J (38) [0] 16 Serrano Campos, J (39) [0] 0-1 Hernando Rodrigo, J (18) [0] 17 Alonso Moyano, J (19) [0] 1-0 Gea Cabrero, J (40) [0] 18 Panelo, M (11) [0] 1-0 Barrientos, S (20) [0] 19 Garrido Fernandez, D (21) [0] 1-0 Mela, B (14) [0] 20 Torras Camdelacreu, X (41) [0] 1/2 Roig Grau, J (22) [0] 21 Gonzalez Gonzalez, S (42) [0] 1-0 BYE [0] 22 Asensio Liñan, T (23) [0] 0:0 BYE [0] --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Moskalenko, Viktor UKR 14100100 2520 1.0/1 0.86 1 2210 3209 2. Grigore, George-Gabriel ROM 1200186 2488 1.0/1 0.84 2 2202 3201 3. de la Paz, Frank CUB 3501833 2442 1.0/1 0.82 2 2183 3182 4. Borges Mateos, Juan CUB 3500160 2441 1.0/1 0.82 2 2178 3177 5. Pablo Marin, Alexandre ESP 2200287 2419 1.0/1 0.81 2 2165 3164 6. Vehi Bach, Victor ESP 2200228 2416 1.0/1 0.81 2 2165 3164 7. Rahal Vives, Michael ENG 404691 2401 1.0/1 0.80 2 2157 3156 8. Baches Garcia, Guillermo ESP 2209764 2399 0.5/1 0.80 -3 2156 2156 9. Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 101648 2396 1.0/1 0.81 2 2146 3145 10. Garcia Martinez, Silvino CUB 3500179 2380 0.5/1 0.80 -3 2143 2143 11. Panelo, Marcelo ARG 104213 2349 1.0/1 0.64 4 2245 3244 12. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge COL 2344 1.0/1 0.79 2 2116 3115 13. Rios, Alejandro COL 4400348 2324 1.0/1 0.77 2 2114 3113 14. Mela, Benjamin ARG 107727 2322 0.0/1 0.62 -6 2234 1235 15. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP 2314 1.0/1 0.81 2 2062 3061 16. de la Rocha, Ramon ESP 2202697 2291 1.0/1 0.79 2 2059 3058 17. Carbonell Bofill, Carlos ESP 2207120 2286 1.0/1 0.79 2 2055 3054 18. Hernando Rodrigo, Julio Antonio ESP 2208350 2283 1.0/1 0.79 2 2050 3049 19. Alonso Moyano, Jonathan ESP 2281 1.0/1 0.80 2 2038 3037 20. Barrientos, Sergio COL 4401824 2245 0.0/1 0.36 -4 2349 1350 21. Garrido Fernandez, Daniel ESP 2234 1.0/1 0.38 6 2322 3321 22. Roig Grau, Jesus ESP 2225 0 0 23. Asensio Liñan, Teodoro ESP 2222 0 0 24. Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice SUI 1306723 2210 0.0/1 0.14 -1 2520 1521 25. Bustamante Montoni, Richard VEN 3404420 2202 0.0/1 0.16 -2 2488 1489 26. Aguillar Garrido, Ivan ESP 2183 0.0/1 0.18 -2 2442 1443 27. Montell Zabay, Albert ESP 2178 0.0/1 0.18 -2 2441 1442 28. Hernandez Casillas, Juan Jose ESP 2165 0.0/1 0.19 -2 2419 1420 29. Amoros Aguilar, Lluis ESP 2165 0.0/1 0.19 -2 2416 1417 30. Penadez Ordaz, Victor ESP 2157 0.0/1 0.20 -2 2401 1402 31. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito ESP 2156 0.5/1 0.20 3 2399 2399 32. Pascual Sauch, Angel 2146 0.0/1 0.19 -2 2396 1397 33. Peñas Hernandez, Javier ESP 2143 0.5/1 0.20 3 2380 2380 34. Amor Alcaide, Manuel ESP 2116 0.0/1 0.21 -2 2344 1345 35. Ridameya Tatche, Josep ESP 2114 0.0/1 0.23 -2 2324 1325 36. Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda ESP 2062 0.0/1 0.19 -2 2314 1315 37. Chalmeta Ugas, Jordi ESP 2059 0.0/1 0.21 -2 2291 1292 38. Rios Torondell, Jaume ESP 2055 0.0/1 0.21 -2 2286 1287 39. Serrano Campos, Juan Antonio ESP 2050 0.0/1 0.21 -2 2283 1284 40. Gea Cabrero, Jordi ESP 2038 0.0/1 0.20 -2 2281 1282 41. Torras Camdelacreu, Xavier ESP * 0.5/1 2225 2225 42. Gonzalez Gonzalez, Santiago ESP * 0 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Grupo B ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. YASTREBOVA Tatiana Paretana 2195 1b. MOLINERO MARTIN Joan Sant Adri 2190 2. MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ Bernat Sant Boi 2175 3. PLANELLAS SANCHEZ Jordi Esplugues 2160 4. GUASCH SARIOL Jaume Cerdanyola 2155 5. FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Julio H. Granollers 2130 6. CAMPOS CAYUELA Teotista Rubinenca 2120 7. CHALMETA TORREDEMER Enric Sant Boi 2110 8. RAMIREZ CARRIZO V¡ctor J. Barber 2105 9. COLOM ANDRES Javier UGA 2095 10. RODRIGUEZ FONT Roger Aurora 2075 11. DIAZ RUBI Felipe Cerdanyola 2070 12. LEIVA VELASCO Antonio La Colmena 2065 13. ALMEIDA TOLEDANO Daniel La Colmena 2020 14. BENITO CABEZAS Ana Cerdanyola 2020 15. GOMEZ FERNANDEZ Anselmo Barber 2020 16. BATISTA PEREZ Carlos Cerdanyola 2015 17. FERRER CANTAL Isidro Matar¢ 2015 18. SCALZI EVANS Federico Montcada 2005 19. RUIZ ARENAS Carlos Cerdanyola 2005 20. ALESINA NU¥EZ Juan C. Sant Josep 2000 21. ZAPATA RIOS Pedro Ceam 2000 22. ROVIRA GARGALLO Adri UGA 1995 23. LEIVA VELASCO David La Colmena 1975 24. MU¥OZ MU¥OZ Teresa Montcada 1970 25. PE¥ALVER GUARDIA Josep Cerdanyola 1970 26. CANONIGO MU¥OZ Jordi Cerdanyola 1965 27. PLANAS VARGAS Guillem Cerdanyola 1960 28. MELICH MARTINEZ Josep Granollers 1940 29. GIL GIL Antonio Montcada 1935 30. GUTIERREZ LAGO Adri Esplugues 1930 31. PRATS ALONSO Oscar Sant Boi 1925 32. DIAZ DIAZ Dar¡o Frederic M. 1910 33. CASTELLS PAGAN Ra£l Castelldefels 1885 34. CANALS RECASENS Francesc O.N.C.E 1880 35. MENDEZ ROCHA Antonio Esplugues 1875 36. CLANCHET OLLE Josep Martorell 1865 37. ALARCON GARCIA Carmelo Barber 1830 38. QUILES LOPEZ Daniel Canovelles 1795 ----------------------------------------------------------- Grupo C ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. TRAFI GUILLAUME Joaquim Sant Boi 1935 2. BENET SANIGENT Xavier Vic 1930 3. GUTIERREZ LAGO Adri Esplugues 1930 4. GALVE MOMBIELA Orlando Ideal Clavé 1925 5. GRAU PACHECO Marc Sabadell 1925 6. CAPUÑAY QUEZADA Marcos Tres Peons 1920 7. MARMOL SOLEY Enrique Barber 1920 8. DEMESTRES LOPEZ Ricard Foment 1900 9. FELIPO PAGES Danilo Sant Boi 1900 10. ROCA LLOP Ramón St. Quirze 1900 11. SOGUES TENA Pilar Montcada 1900 12. MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Emilio Sant Josep 1885 13. MARTINEZ LOPEZ Miquel Rubinenca 1875 14. BELTRAN LOPEZ Fernando Ideal Clavé 1870 15. CLANCHET OLLE Josep Martorell 1865 16. FEBRERO PEREZ Lluis Comtal 1865 17. PIN SHO Feng UGA 1860 18. DE SOLA SOLER José Sant Feliu 1855 19. HERNANDEZ ALCALA Daniel Sant Feliu 1855 20. LOPEZ MORENO Sergi Sant Feliu 1855 21. MONTIEL GATTI Juan Fco. Sant Feliu 1845 22. MUÑOZ JARQUE José Sant Gervasi 1845 23. ASENSIO VILLEGAS José Hortenc 1840 24. ALQUEZAR MANCHO Renato Sant Boi 1830 25. MENDEZ GARCIA Iñaki Barberá 1825 26. ALESINA NU¥EZ Natalia Sant Josep 1815 27. CAMPOS CAYUELA Marc Rubinenca 1815 28. GIRALT TORO Julio St.Quirze 1805 29. PASCUAL SORO Antonio Tres Peons 1805 30. PEÑARROYA CAMPS José Inclesa 1805 31. FERNANDEZ BARRERA Joan M. Sant Boi 1800 32. ESCOFET MARTINS David Rubinenca 1790 33. BLAS CORREA Jordi Paretana 1770 34. GIMENEZ CA¥ADA Carlos U.G.A 1770 35. LOPEZ FERNANDEZ F. Javier Sant Feliu 1770 36. PAGAN NOGUERA Enric Barber 1770 37. LORENTE MU¥OZ Raúl Sant Josep 1765 38. MORENO LAFUENTE Pablo Sant Feliu 1765 39. BADA NAVARRA Jordi Sant Boi 1745 40. CABELLO MU¥OZ Angel Cerdanyola 1745 41. REGIO REYES Sergio Sant Feliu 1740 42. DIAZ TORONDELL Marco Antº Sabadell 1730 43. ALQUERAZ CALPENA Marc Sant Boi 1725 44. BUILL VILCHEZ Javier Rubinenca 1725 45. CASACUBERTA SEVILLA Joan Sabadell 1725 46. MARTIN CASTILLA Nicolás Sant Boi 1725 47. ZAPATA GUARDIOLA Esau Ceam 1725 48. SECA CAROL Rubén Bcn-Vulcá 1720 49. SORIA BERDEGAL Armando Aragonés 1720 50. OSA ASTRAIN Ricardo UGA 1715 51. ORTEGA FARRUS Alfonso Sabadell 1710 52. BULGANI NOVELL Jaime R. Rubinenca 1705 53. BORRAS FERREROS Isabel Barberá 1700 54. CARMONA GONZALEZ Cristian Rubinenca 1700 55. FERNANDEZ PE¥A Cristian Barberá 1700 56. HERNANDEZ ESCRIBA Santiago Sant Feliu 1700 57. SANCHEZ OBREGON Diego Sant Martí 1700 58. ZUHAIR Bahraoui Cerdanyola 1700 -----------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION