Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España sub-12 2003 Mondariz (España)
07 - 12.07.2003
Suizo 8 rondas
Participantes: 102
Organización: FEDA
Página oficial
hotelcemar@terra.es

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


  1. RECUERO GUERRA, David             ESP 2151    2092    7.5   35.5   44.5   AST
  2. ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Daniel         ESP ----    1857    6.5   31.5   38.5   NAV
  3. HERRERA REYES, José Antonio       ESP ----    ----    6.5   29.0   40.5   CAN
  4. TORRES VENTOSA, Pedro Eugenio     ESP ----    1880    6.0   31.5   45.5   AND
  5. MONTÓN QUERALT, José Ángel        ESP 2042    1809    6.0   30.0   39.0   VAL
  6. LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PINTO, Fermín   ESP ----    ----    6.0   28.5   38.0   AND
  7. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos          ESP ----    1831    6.0   27.5   37.5   AND
  8. LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Mario             ESP ----    1834    6.0   27.0   36.0   RIO
  9. SALGADO LÓPEZ, Iván               ESP 2165    2085    6.0   26.5   40.5   GAL
 10. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana Isabel    ESP ----    1834    6.0   25.5   38.5   AND
 11. SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, Lidia            ESP ----    1817    5.5   30.0   39.5   MAD
 12. DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, Ángel      ESP ----    1831    5.5   25.0   37.5   EXT
 13. ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastián          ESP ----    1965    5.5   24.5   34.0   AND
 14. CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, Judit               ESP ----    1809    5.5   24.0   36.0   CAT
 15. CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan      ESP ----    1822    5.5   23.5   33.0   CAN
 16. PALACIO PÉREZ, Ordoño             ESP ----    ----    5.5   23.5*  32.5   AND
 17. VALDERRAMA ARROYO, Victor         ESP ----    ----    5.5   23.5*  31.5   MAD
 18. PÉREZ MALVIDO, Javier             ESP ----    1854    5.0   27.0   39.5   GAL
 19. INSA ALFONSO, Pablo               ESP ----    1877    5.0   24.5   37.5   VAL
 20. TIERRASECA MONTERO, Adrián        ESP ----    1770    5.0   23.5*  36.0** CTM
 21. PUEYO BURRELL, David              ESP ----    1809    5.0   23.5*  36.0** CAT
 22. ESPINOSA ARANDA, Ángel            ESP ----    ----    5.0   23.0   41.5   CTM
 23. GARCÍA MORENO, Carlos             ESP ----    ----    5.0   22.5   38.0   CTM
 24. SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, Sergio          ESP ----    1828    5.0   21.0   36.0   MAD
 25. GAGO PADRENY, Ignacio             ESP ----    1686    5.0   20.5   31.5   MAD
 26. PONS BLANCO, Cristóbal            ESP ----    ----    5.0   20.0*  32.0   BAL
 27. MARTÍN FUENTES, Alberto           ESP ----    1811    5.0   20.0*  32.0   CNT
 28. DÍAS SEGURA, Josep Aires          ESP ----    1739    5.0   20.0*  31.0   BAL
 29. ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar              ESP ----    ----    5.0   20.0*  31.5   CAT
 30. FÉRNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Jorge         ESP ----    ----    5.0   18.5   30.0   AST
 31. JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Álvaro             ESP ----    1849    4.5   25.5   38.5   CNT
 32. VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, Maria Cielo     ESP ----    ----    4.5   24.5   39.0   AND
 33. MORENO GRACIA, Daniel             ESP 1975    1935    4.5   23.0*  39.0   ARA
 34. GARCÍA MENDOZA, Antonio           ESP ----    1835    4.5   23.0*  35.0   MUR
 35. DÍAZ DIAZ, Herena                 ESP ----    1783    4.5   21.5   32.5   CAN
 36. OCARIZ GALLEGO, Jesús             ESP ----    1831    4.5   21.0   38.0   MUR
 37. IGLESIAS GASCÓN, David            ESP ----    1829    4.5   20.0   34.5   CNT
 38. GARCÍA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel   ESP ----    1828    4.5   19.5   33.0   AND
 39. VELA VILLARES, Héctor             ESP ----    1797    4.5   20.0   31.0   CAT
 40. CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Andrés        ESP ----    ----    4.5   16.5   25.5   MAD
 41. TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan           ESP ----    ----    4.0   24.0   39.0   AND
 42. HERNÁNDEZ RÍOS, Iván              ESP ----    1879    4.0   23.0   35.5   CAN
 43. SÚAREZ CALVO, Alesandra           ESP ----    1838    4.0   22.0   39.5   AST
 44. CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ, Alfredo Jesús    ESP ----    1779    4.0   21.0   37.0   CTM
 45. COLLADO BARBAS, Alberto           ESP ----    ----    4.0   20.0*  35.0   MAD
 46. CORTÉS RUIZ, Javier               ESP ----    ----    4.0   20.0*  33.0   VAL
 47. PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, Luis       ESP ----    ----    4.0   20.0*  36.0   GAL
 48. ALONSO MACÍAS, Victor             ESP ----    1807    4.0   19.5   33.5   GAL
 49. PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----    4.0   19.5   29.0   MUR
 50. TORRECILLAS MUELAS, Miriam        ESP ----    ----    4.0   19.0   32.0   CTM
 51. LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Daniel             ESP ----    ----    4.0   18.5   36.5   GAL
 52. GARCIA AMODÍA, Daniel             ESP ----    ----    4.0   18.0   36.0   MAD
 53. GRACE COLETES, Ángela             ESP ----    ----    4.0   17.5*  29.5   AST
 54. GALLEGO BERGADA, Toni             ESP ----    1795    4.0   17.5*  32.0   CAT
 55. COLLADO BARBAS, Laura             ESP ----    1813    4.0   17.0   25.5   MAD
 56. MORENO SÁNCHEZ, Alberto           ESP ----    ----    4.0   15.0   28.0   CTM
 57. SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel             ESP ----    ----    4.0   13.5   27.5   GAL
 58. PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, Marco         ESP ----    ----    4.0   12.5   28.0   GAL
 59. SEIJO BELTRÁN, Javier R.          ESP ----    1656    3.5   19.5   29.5   GAL
 60. PIÑERO MARÍ, Eva                  ESP ----    1831    3.5   19.0   32.0   CAT
 61. ALMAGRO GUARDIA, Elena            ESP ----    1674    3.5   18.5*  35.0   AND
 62. CARRACEDO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea       ESP ----    1822    3.5   18.5*  36.5   AST
 63. MARTIN BOTELLA, David             ESP ----    ----    3.5   17.5   33.5   CAN
 64. SANCHEZ TINOCO, Sergio            ESP ----    ----    3.5   16.0*  33.5   EXT
 65. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Noel              ESP ----    1738    3.5   16.0*  26.0   CTL
 66. MERCADO PALOMINO, Elia            ESP ----    1813    3.5   15.5   29.0   AND
 67. GARCÍA GARCÍA, Adrián Antonio     ESP ----    ----    3.5   15.0   32.0   CTL
 68. CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, Lucas       ESP ----    1732    3.5   14.5   26.0   GAL
 69. PORTELA GARCÍA, Álvaro            ESP ----    ----    3.5   14.0*  29.0   EXT
 70. AGUILAR SIMÓN, David              ESP ----    ----    3.5   14.0*  27.0   EXT
 71. MARTÍN ROMERO, Divina Tatiana     ESP ----    ----    3.5   13.0*  33.0   AND
 72. GROBA VIEITEZ, Daniel             ESP ----    ----    3.5   13.0*  26.5   GAL
 73. RODRIGUEZ FERRER, Pablo           ESP ----    ----    3.5   11.5*  28.5   VAL
 74. RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Miguel       ESP ----    ----    3.5   11.5*  25.0   GAL
 75. GÓMEZ CALOMARDE, Saúl             ESP ----    1816    3.0   16.5   35.5   ARA
 76. DE LA MATA CHICO, Antonio         ESP ----    ----    3.0   16.0   34.0   EXT
 77. MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel             ESP ----    ----    3.0   15.0   35.0   CAT
 78. BALLESTEROS RIVAS, Alberto        ESP ----    ----    3.0   14.5   32.0   AND
 79. PÉREZ DOBARRO, Isabel             ESP ----    ----    3.0   13.5   28.0   GAL
 80. MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Manuel         ESP ----    ----    3.0   13.0   27.0   VAL
 81. LÓPEZ PRUÑONOSA, Clara            ESP ----    ----    3.0   12.5   26.0   VAL
 82. VILLEGAS FRANCO, Cristina         ESP ----    ----    3.0   12.0   26.5   AND
 83. OTERO NOGUEIRA, Brais             ESP ----    ----    3.0   11.5   27.5   GAL
 84. ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, Ainhoa            ESP ----    ----    3.0   10.5   21.5   MAD
 85. ARCE CALVA, Elvira                ESP ----    ----    3.0   10.0   24.5   CNT
 86. MARTÍN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén       ESP ----    ----    3.0    8.0   25.0   AND
 87. MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, Jon             ESP ----    ----    2.5   13.0   31.0   EUS
 88. MORENO MOLINA, Fernando           ESP ----    ----    2.5   12.5   31.0   MAD
 89. IBERO ECHEVERRIA, Andoni          ESP ----    ----    2.5   11.0   27.0   NAV
 90. SAMANIEGO ALONSO, Sergio          ESP ----    ----    2.5    8.5   21.5   CTL
 91. FOLGADO MOLINA, Noemí             ESP ----    ----    2.5    7.5   26.0   VAL
 92. SIERRA SORIA, Elena               ESP ----    ----    2.0   13.0   29.0   CTM
 93. GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, María de Lluc ESP ----    ----    2.0   10.5   30.0   BAL
 94. MANDADO CASTELANI, Joshua         ESP ----    ----    2.0    9.0   26.5   EXT
 95. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Ángela            ESP ----    ----    2.0    7.5   24.0   MUR
 96. ESTEBAN REAL, Olga                ESP ----    ----    2.0    7.0*  25.5   EXT
 97. SIERRA CHÁVARRI, Silvia           ESP ----    ----    2.0    7.0*  22.0   RIO
 98. RUBIO JALDO, Sergio               ESP ----    ----    1.5    6.5   23.5   MEL
 99. RUBIO JALDO, Pedro                ESP ----    ----    1.5    2.5   19.5   MEL
100. SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina            ESP ----    ----    1.0    5.0   23.0   NAV
101. ALBERDI SOLOLUCE, Helene          ESP ----    ----    0.5    1.0   12.5   EUS
102. VELASCO LORENZO, Carmen           ESP ----    ----    0.0    0.0    3.5   CTL

Ronda 1

1. SALGADO LÓPEZ, IVÁN (1) [0] 1-0 DE LA MATA CHICO, ANTONIO (52) [0] 2. ESPINOSA ARANDA, ANGEL (53) [0] 0-1 RECUERO GUERRA, DAVID (2) [0] 3. MONTÓN QUERALT, JOSÉ ÁNGEL (3) [0] 1-0 ESTEBAN REAL, OLGA (54) [0] 4. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE (55) [0] 0-1 MORENO GRACIA, DANIEL (4) [0] 5. ROMERO ROMERO, SEBASTIÁN (5) [0] 1-0 FOLGADO MOLINA, NOEMI (56) [0] 6. GARCIA AMODIA, DANIEL (57) [0] 0-1 TORRES VENTOSA, PEDRO EUGENIO (6) [0] 7. HERNANDEZ RIOS, IVAN (7) [0] 1-0 GARCIA GARCIA, ADRIÁN ANTONIO (58) [0] 8. GARCIA MORENO, CARLOS (59) [0] 0-1 INSA ALFONSO, PABLO (8) [0] 9. ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, DANIEL (9) [0] 1-0 GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, MARÍA DE LLUC (60) [0] 10. GRACE COLETES, ÁNGELA (61) [0] 0-1 PÉREZ MALVIDO, JAVIER (10) [0] 11. JIMENEZ SERNA, ALVARO (11) [0] 1-0 GROBA VIEITEZ, DANIEL (62) [0] 12. HERRERA REYES, JOSÉ ANTONIO (63) [0] 1-0 SÚAREZ CALVO, ALESANDRA (12) [0] 13. GARCIA MENDOZA, ANTONIO (13) [0] 1-0 IBERO ECHEVERRIA, ANDONI (64) [0] 14. LADRON DE GUEVARA PINTO, FERMÍN (65) [0] 1-0 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, ANA ISABEL (14) [0] 15. LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, MARIO (15) [0] 1/2 LOPEZ GARRIDO, DANIEL (66) [0] 16. LOPEZ PRUÑONOSA, CLARA (67) [0] 0-1 CAMACHO COLLADOS, MARCOS (16) [0] 17. DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, ANGEL (17) [0] 1-0 MANDADO CASTELANI, JOSHUA (68) [0] 18. MARTIN BOTELLA, DAVID (69) [0] 1/2 OCARIZ GALLEGO, JESÚS (18) [0] 19. PIÑERO MARI, EVA (19) [0] 1-0 MARTIN ROMERO, DIVINA TATIANA (70) [0] 20. MARTIN ROMERO, NESTOR EFRÉN (71) [0] 0-1 IGLESIAS GASCON, DAVID (20) [0] 21. GARCIA MOLINA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL (21) [0] 1-0 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, MANUEL (72) [0] 22. MORENO MARTÍN, DANIEL (73) [0] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO (22) [0] 23. CABRERA TRUJILLO, JORGE JUAN (23) [0] 0-1 MORENO MOLINA, FERNANDO (74) [0] 24. MORENO SANCHEZ, ALBERTO (75) [0] 0-1 CARRACEDO RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA (24) [0] 25. SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, LIDIA (25) [0] 1-0 MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, JON (76) [0] 26. ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, AINHOA (77) [0] 0-1 GOMEZ CALOMARDE, SAÚL (26) [0] 27. COLLADO BARBAS, LAURA (27) [0] 1-0 OTERO NOGUEIRA, BRAIS (78) [0] 28. PALACIO PÉREZ, ORDOÑO (79) [0] 1-0 MERCADO PALOMINO, ELIA (28) [0] 29. MARTIN FUENTES, ALBERTO (29) [0] 1-0 PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, MARCO (80) [0] 30. PÉREZ DOBARRO, ISABEL (81) [0] 0-1 CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, JUDIT (30) [0] 31. PUEYO BURRELL, DAVID (31) [0] 1-0 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, ÁNGELA (82) [0] 32. PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO (83) [0] 0-1 ALONSO MACÍAS, VICTOR (32) [0] 33. VELA VILLARES, HÉCTOR (33) [0] 0-1 PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, LUIS (84) [0] 34. PONS BLANCO, CRISTÓBAL (85) [0] 0-1 GALLEGO BERGADA, TONI (34) [0] 35. DIAZ DIAZ, HERENA (35) [0] 1-0 PORTELA GARCÍA, ÁLVARO (86) [0] 36. RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, MIGUEL (87) [0] 0-1 CALLEJA SANCHEZ, ALFREDO JESÚS (36) [0] 37. TIERRASECA MONTERO, ADRIÁN (37) [0] 1-0 RODRIGUEZ FERRER, PABLO (88) [0] 38. RUBIO JALDO, PEDRO (89) [0] 0-1 DIAS SEGURA, JOSEP AIRES (38) [0] 39. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, NOEL (39) [0] 1-0 RUBIO JALDO, SERGIO (90) [0] 40. SAMANIEGO ALONSO, SERGIO (91) [0] 0-1 CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, LUCAS (40) [0] 41. GAGO PADRENY, IGNACIO (41) [0] 1/2 SANCHEZ TINOCO, SERGIO (92) [0] 42. SENLLE CARIDE, MIGUEL (93) [0] 1/2 ALMAGRO GUARDIA, ELENA (42) [0] 43. SEIJO BELTRÁN, JAVIER R. (43) [0] 1-0 SEVILLA SUBIZA, MARINA (94) [0] 44. SIERRA CHÁVARRI, SILVIA (95) [0] 0-1 AGUILAR SIMON, DAVID (44) [0] 45. ALBERDI SOLOLUCE, HELENE (45) [0] 0-1 SIERRA SORIA, ELENA (96) [0] 46. TORRECILLAS MUELAS, MIRIAM (97) [0] 0-1 ALONSO ROSELL, ALVAR (46) [0] 47. ARCE CALVA, ELVIRA (47) [0] 0-1 TORRES TELLEZ, JONATHAN (98) [0] 48. VALDERRAMA ARROYO, VICTOR (99) [0] 1-0 BALLESTEROS RIVAS, ALBERTO (48) [0] 49. CASTEJON CABALLERO, ANDRÉS (49) [0] 0-1 VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, MARIA CIELO (100) [0] 50. VELASCO LORENZO, CARMEN (101) [0] -:+ COLLADO BARBAS, ALBERTO (50) [0] 51. CORTES RUIZ, JAVIER (51) [0] 1-0 VILLEGAS FRANCO, CRISTINA (102) [0]

Ronda 2

1. CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, Judit (30) [1] 0-1 SALGADO LÓPEZ, Iván (1) [1] 2. RECUERO GUERRA, David (2) [1] 1-0 PUEYO BURRELL, David (31) [1] 3. ALONSO MACÍAS, Victor (32) [1] 0-1 MONTÓN QUERALT, José Ángel (3) [1] 4. MORENO GRACIA, Daniel (4) [1] 1-0 DÍAZ DIAZ, Herena (35) [1] 5. GALLEGO BERGADA, Toni (34) [1] 1/2 ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastián (5) [1] 6. TORRES VENTOSA, Pedro Eugenio (6) [1] 1-0 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Adrián (37) [1] 7. CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ, Alfredo Jesús (36) [1] 1/2 HERNÁNDEZ RÍOS, Iván (7) [1] 8. INSA ALFONSO, Pablo (8) [1] 1-0 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Noel (39) [1] 9. DÍAS SEGURA, Josep Aires (38) [1] 0-1 ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Daniel (9) [1] 10. PÉREZ MALVIDO, Javier (10) [1] 1-0 SEIJO BELTRÁN, Javier R. (43) [1] 11. CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, Lucas (40) [1] 0-1 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Álvaro (11) [1] 12. AGUILAR SIMÓN, David (44) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA MENDOZA, Antonio (13) [1] 13. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos (16) [1] 1-0 COLLADO BARBAS, Alberto (50) [1] 14. ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar (46) [1] 0-1 DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, Ángel (17) [1] 15. MORENO MOLINA, Fernando (74) [1] 0-1 PIÑERO MARÍ, Eva (19) [1] 16. IGLESIAS GASCÓN, David (20) [1] 0-1 CORTÉS RUIZ, Javier (51) [1] 17. PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, Luis (84) [1] 1-0 GARCÍA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel (21) [1] 18. SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, Sergio (22) [1] 0-1 HERRERA REYES, José Antonio (63) [1] 19. CARRACEDO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrés (24) [1] 1/2 LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PINTO, Fermín (65) [1] 20. SIERRA SORIA, Elena (96) [1] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, Lidia (25) [1] 21. GÓMEZ CALOMARDE, Saúl (26) [1] 1/2 PALACIO PÉREZ, Ordoño (79) [1] 22. TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan (98) [1] 1-0 COLLADO BARBAS, Laura (27) [1] 23. VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, Maria Cielo (100) [1] 1-0 MARTÍN FUENTES, Alberto (29) [1] 24. OCARIZ GALLEGO, Jesús (18) [.5] 0-1 VALDERRAMA ARROYO, Victor (99) [1] 25. SANCHEZ TINOCO, Sergio (92) [.5] 0-1 LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Mario (15) [.5] 26. LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Daniel (66) [.5] 1-0 GAGO PADRENY, Ignacio (41) [.5] 27. ALMAGRO GUARDIA, Elena (42) [.5] 1-0 MARTIN BOTELLA, David (69) [.5] 28. SÚAREZ CALVO, Alesandra (12) [0] 1-0 SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel (93) [.5] 29. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana Isabel (14) [0] 1-0 MARTÍN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén (71) [0] 30. MARTÍN ROMERO, Divina Tatiana (70) [0] 0-1 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (23) [0] 31. MERCADO PALOMINO, Elia (28) [0] 0-1 MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel (73) [0] 32. MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Manuel (72) [0] 0-1 VELA VILLARES, Héctor (33) [0] 33. MORENO SÁNCHEZ, Alberto (75) [0] 1-0 ALBERDI SOLOLUCE, Helene (45) [0] 34. MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, Jon (76) [0] 1-0 ARCE CALVA, Elvira (47) [0] 35. BALLESTEROS RIVAS, Alberto (48) [0] 1-0 ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, Ainhoa (77) [0] 36. OTERO NOGUEIRA, Brais (78) [0] 0-1 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Andrés (49) [0] 37. DE LA MATA CHICO, Antonio (52) [0] 1-0 PÉREZ DOBARRO, Isabel (81) [0] 38. PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, Marco (80) [0] 0-1 ESPINOSA ARANDA, Ángel (53) [0] 39. ESTEBAN REAL, Olga (54) [0] 0-1 PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro (83) [0] 40. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Ángela (82) [0] 0-1 FÉRNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Jorge (55) [0] 41. FOLGADO MOLINA, Noemí (56) [0] 0-1 PONS BLANCO, Cristóbal (85) [0] 42. PORTELA GARCÍA, Álvaro (86) [0] 0-1 GARCIA AMODÍA, Daniel (57) [0] 43. GARCÍA GARCÍA, Adrián Antonio (58) [0] 1/2 RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Miguel (87) [0] 44. RODRIGUEZ FERRER, Pablo (88) [0] 0-1 GARCÍA MORENO, Carlos (59) [0] 45. GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, María de Lluc (60) [0] 1-0 RUBIO JALDO, Pedro (89) [0] 46. RUBIO JALDO, Sergio (90) [0] 0-1 GRACE COLETES, Ángela (61) [0] 47. GROBA VIEITEZ, Daniel (62) [0] 1/2 SAMANIEGO ALONSO, Sergio (91) [0] 48. IBERO ECHEVERRIA, Andoni (64) [0] 1-0 SIERRA CHÁVARRI, Silvia (95) [0] 49. SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina (94) [0] 0-1 LÓPEZ PRUÑONOSA, Clara (67) [0] 50. MANDADO CASTELANI, Joshua (68) [0] 0-1 TORRECILLAS MUELAS, Miriam (97) [0] 51. VILLEGAS FRANCO, Cristina (102) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 3

1. SALGADO LÓPEZ, Iván (1) [2] 0-1 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos (16) [2] 2. DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, Ángel (17) [2] 0-1 RECUERO GUERRA, David (2) [2] 3. MONTÓN QUERALT, José Ángel (3) [2] 1-0 PIÑERO MARÍ, Eva (19) [2] 4. SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, Lidia (25) [2] 1/2 MORENO GRACIA, Daniel (4) [2] 5. CORTÉS RUIZ, Javier (51) [2] 0-1 TORRES VENTOSA, Pedro Eugenio (6) [2] 6. HERRERA REYES, José Antonio (63) [2] 1-0 INSA ALFONSO, Pablo (8) [2] 7. ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Daniel (9) [2] 1-0 PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, Luis (84) [2] 8. VALDERRAMA ARROYO, Victor (99) [2] 0-1 PÉREZ MALVIDO, Javier (10) [2] 9. JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Álvaro (11) [2] 0-1 TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan (98) [2] 10. GARCÍA MENDOZA, Antonio (13) [2] 1/2 VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, Maria Cielo (100) [2] 11. ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastián (5) [1.5] 1-0 CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ, Alfredo Jesús (36) [1.5] 12. HERNÁNDEZ RÍOS, Iván (7) [1.5] 1-0 GALLEGO BERGADA, Toni (34) [1.5] 13. LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Mario (15) [1.5] 1-0 ALMAGRO GUARDIA, Elena (42) [1.5] 14. PALACIO PÉREZ, Ordoño (79) [1.5] 1-0 CARRACEDO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea (24) [1.5] 15. LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PINTO, Fermín (65) [1.5] 1-0 GÓMEZ CALOMARDE, Saúl (26) [1.5] 16. GARCÍA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel (21) [1] 1/2 LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Daniel (66) [1.5] 17. CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Andrés (49) [1] 0-1 SÚAREZ CALVO, Alesandra (12) [1] 18. COLLADO BARBAS, Alberto (50) [1] 0-1 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana Isabel (14) [1] 19. ESPINOSA ARANDA, Ángel (53) [1] 1/2 IGLESIAS GASCÓN, David (20) [1] 20. FÉRNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Jorge (55) [1] 1/2 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, Sergio (22) [1] 21. CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (23) [1] 1-0 DE LA MATA CHICO, Antonio (52) [1] 22. COLLADO BARBAS, Laura (27) [1] 0-1 GARCIA AMODÍA, Daniel (57) [1] 23. MARTÍN FUENTES, Alberto (29) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA MORENO, Carlos (59) [1] 24. GRACE COLETES, Ángela (61) [1] 0-1 CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, Judit (30) [1] 25. PUEYO BURRELL, David (31) [1] 1/2 GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, María de Lluc (60) [1] 26. LÓPEZ PRUÑONOSA, Clara (67) [1] 0-1 ALONSO MACÍAS, Victor (32) [1] 27. VELA VILLARES, Héctor (33) [1] 1-0 IBERO ECHEVERRIA, Andoni (64) [1] 28. DÍAZ DIAZ, Herena (35) [1] 1-0 MORENO MOLINA, Fernando (74) [1] 29. TIERRASECA MONTERO, Adrián (37) [1] 1/2 MORENO SÁNCHEZ, Alberto (75) [1] 30. MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel (73) [1] 1-0 DÍAS SEGURA, Josep Aires (38) [1] 31. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Noel (39) [1] 1/2 MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, Jon (76) [1] 32. PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro (83) [1] 1-0 CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, Lucas (40) [1] 33. SEIJO BELTRÁN, Javier R. (43) [1] 1-0 SIERRA SORIA, Elena (96) [1] 34. PONS BLANCO, Cristóbal (85) [1] 1-0 AGUILAR SIMÓN, David (44) [1] 35. VILLEGAS FRANCO, Cristina (102) [1] 0-1 ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar (46) [1] 36. TORRECILLAS MUELAS, Miriam (97) [1] 1-0 BALLESTEROS RIVAS, Alberto (48) [1] 37. RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Miguel (87) [.5] 0-1 OCARIZ GALLEGO, Jesús (18) [.5] 38. GAGO PADRENY, Ignacio (41) [.5] 1-0 GROBA VIEITEZ, Daniel (62) [.5] 39. SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel (93) [.5] 0-1 GARCÍA GARCÍA, Adrián Antonio (58) [.5] 40. MARTIN BOTELLA, David (69) [.5] 1-0 SANCHEZ TINOCO, Sergio (92) [.5] 41. SAMANIEGO ALONSO, Sergio (91) [.5] 0-1 MERCADO PALOMINO, Elia (28) [0] 42. ALBERDI SOLOLUCE, Helene (45) [0] 1/2 OTERO NOGUEIRA, Brais (78) [0] 43. ARCE CALVA, Elvira (47) [0] 1-0 PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, Marco (80) [0] 44. PÉREZ DOBARRO, Isabel (81) [0] 1-0 ESTEBAN REAL, Olga (54) [0] 45. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Ángela (82) [0] 1/2 FOLGADO MOLINA, Noemí (56) [0] 46. PORTELA GARCÍA, Álvaro (86) [0] 1-0 MANDADO CASTELANI, Joshua (68) [0] 47. RODRIGUEZ FERRER, Pablo (88) [0] 0-1 MARTÍN ROMERO, Divina Tatiana (70) [0] 48. MARTÍN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén (71) [0] 0-1 RUBIO JALDO, Sergio (90) [0] 49. RUBIO JALDO, Pedro (89) [0] 0-1 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Manuel (72) [0] 50. ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, Ainhoa (77) [0] 1-0 SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina (94) [0] 51. SIERRA CHÁVARRI, Silvia (95) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 4

1. RECUERO GUERRA, David (2) [3] 1-0 PÉREZ MALVIDO, Javier (10) [3] 2. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos (16) [3] 0-1 MONTÓN QUERALT, José Ángel (3) [3] 3. TORRES VENTOSA, Pedro Eugenio (6) [3] 1-0 HERRERA REYES, José Antonio (63) [3] 4. TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan (98) [3] 0-1 ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Daniel (9) [3] 5. MORENO GRACIA, Daniel (4) [2.5] 0-1 LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Mario (15) [2.5] 6. SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, Lidia (25) [2.5] 1-0 ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastián (5) [2.5] 7. VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, Maria Cielo (100) [2.5] 1/2 HERNÁNDEZ RÍOS, Iván (7) [2.5] 8. LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PINTO, Fermín (65) [2.5] 1-0 GARCÍA MENDOZA, Antonio (13) [2.5] 9. SALGADO LÓPEZ, Iván (1) [2] 1-0 PALACIO PÉREZ, Ordoño (79) [2.5] 10. INSA ALFONSO, Pablo (8) [2] 1-0 SEIJO BELTRÁN, Javier R. (43) [2] 11. ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar (46) [2] 0-1 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Álvaro (11) [2] 12. SÚAREZ CALVO, Alesandra (12) [2] 1-0 CORTÉS RUIZ, Javier (51) [2] 13. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana Isabel (14) [2] 1-0 MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel (73) [2] 14. GARCIA AMODÍA, Daniel (57) [2] 0-1 DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, Ángel (17) [2] 15. PIÑERO MARÍ, Eva (19) [2] 0-1 PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro (83) [2] 16. GARCÍA MORENO, Carlos (59) [2] 1/2 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (23) [2] 17. CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, Judit (30) [2] 1-0 PONS BLANCO, Cristóbal (85) [2] 18. ALONSO MACÍAS, Victor (32) [2] 1/2 VALDERRAMA ARROYO, Victor (99) [2] 19. LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Daniel (66) [2] 1/2 VELA VILLARES, Héctor (33) [2] 20. PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, Luis (84) [2] 1/2 DÍAZ DIAZ, Herena (35) [2] 21. IGLESIAS GASCÓN, David (20) [1.5] 1/2 TORRECILLAS MUELAS, Miriam (97) [2] 22. OCARIZ GALLEGO, Jesús (18) [1.5] 1-0 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Noel (39) [1.5] 23. ALMAGRO GUARDIA, Elena (42) [1.5] 1/2 GARCÍA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel (21) [1.5] 24. SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, Sergio (22) [1.5] 1/2 GAGO PADRENY, Ignacio (41) [1.5] 25. CARRACEDO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea (24) [1.5] 0-1 ESPINOSA ARANDA, Ángel (53) [1.5] 26. GÓMEZ CALOMARDE, Saúl (26) [1.5] 1/2 FÉRNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Jorge (55) [1.5] 27. GARCÍA GARCÍA, Adrián Antonio (58) [1.5] 0-1 PUEYO BURRELL, David (31) [1.5] 28. GALLEGO BERGADA, Toni (34) [1.5] 0-1 MARTIN BOTELLA, David (69) [1.5] 29. CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ, Alfredo Jesús (36) [1.5] 1-0 MORENO SÁNCHEZ, Alberto (75) [1.5] 30. GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, María de Lluc (60) [1.5] 0-1 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Adrián (37) [1.5] 31. MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, Jon (76) [1.5] 0-1 COLLADO BARBAS, Laura (27) [1] 32. MERCADO PALOMINO, Elia (28) [1] 1-0 IBERO ECHEVERRIA, Andoni (64) [1] 33. MARTÍN ROMERO, Divina Tatiana (70) [1] 0-1 MARTÍN FUENTES, Alberto (29) [1] 34. DÍAS SEGURA, Josep Aires (38) [1] 1-0 LÓPEZ PRUÑONOSA, Clara (67) [1] 35. CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, Lucas (40) [1] 1/2 ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, Ainhoa (77) [1] 36. AGUILAR SIMÓN, David (44) [1] 0-1 PÉREZ DOBARRO, Isabel (81) [1] 37. MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Manuel (72) [1] 1-0 ARCE CALVA, Elvira (47) [1] 38. BALLESTEROS RIVAS, Alberto (48) [1] 1/2 PORTELA GARCÍA, Álvaro (86) [1] 39. MORENO MOLINA, Fernando (74) [1] 1/2 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Andrés (49) [1] 40. RUBIO JALDO, Sergio (90) [1] 0-1 COLLADO BARBAS, Alberto (50) [1] 41. DE LA MATA CHICO, Antonio (52) [1] 1-0 VILLEGAS FRANCO, Cristina (102) [1] 42. SIERRA CHÁVARRI, Silvia (95) [1] 0-1 GRACE COLETES, Ángela (61) [1] 43. SIERRA SORIA, Elena (96) [1] 1-0 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Ángela (82) [.5] 44. SANCHEZ TINOCO, Sergio (92) [.5] 1-0 ALBERDI SOLOLUCE, Helene (45) [.5] 45. FOLGADO MOLINA, Noemí (56) [.5] 0-1 RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Miguel (87) [.5] 46. GROBA VIEITEZ, Daniel (62) [.5] 1/2 SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel (93) [.5] 47. OTERO NOGUEIRA, Brais (78) [.5] 1/2 SAMANIEGO ALONSO, Sergio (91) [.5] 48. ESTEBAN REAL, Olga (54) [0] 0-1 RODRIGUEZ FERRER, Pablo (88) [0] 49. MANDADO CASTELANI, Joshua (68) [0] 1-0 RUBIO JALDO, Pedro (89) [0] 50. PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, Marco (80) [0] 1-0 MARTÍN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén (71) [0] 51. SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina (94) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 5

1. ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Daniel (9) [4] 0-1 RECUERO GUERRA, David (2) [4] 2. MONTÓN QUERALT, José Ángel (3) [4] 1/2 TORRES VENTOSA, Pedro Eugenio (6) [4] 3. LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Mario (15) [3.5] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, Lidia (25) [3.5] 4. HERNÁNDEZ RÍOS, Iván (7) [3] 0-1 LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PINTO, Fermín (65) [3.5] 5. DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, Ángel (17) [3] 1/2 SALGADO LÓPEZ, Iván (1) [3] 6. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos (16) [3] 1/2 INSA ALFONSO, Pablo (8) [3] 7. PÉREZ MALVIDO, Javier (10) [3] 1-0 TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan (98) [3] 8. JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Álvaro (11) [3] 1-0 CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, Judit (30) [3] 9. PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro (83) [3] 0-1 SÚAREZ CALVO, Alesandra (12) [3] 10. HERRERA REYES, José Antonio (63) [3] 1/2 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana Isabel (14) [3] 11. ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastián (5) [2.5] 1/2 VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, Maria Cielo (100) [3] 12. TIERRASECA MONTERO, Adrián (37) [2.5] 1-0 MORENO GRACIA, Daniel (4) [2.5] 13. GARCÍA MENDOZA, Antonio (13) [2.5] 0-1 ESPINOSA ARANDA, Ángel (53) [2.5] 14. PALACIO PÉREZ, Ordoño (79) [2.5] 0-1 OCARIZ GALLEGO, Jesús (18) [2.5] 15. CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (23) [2.5] 1-0 LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Daniel (66) [2.5] 16. PUEYO BURRELL, David (31) [2.5] 1-0 PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, Luis (84) [2.5] 17. MARTIN BOTELLA, David (69) [2.5] 1/2 ALONSO MACÍAS, Victor (32) [2.5] 18. VELA VILLARES, Héctor (33) [2.5] 1/2 GARCÍA MORENO, Carlos (59) [2.5] 19. DÍAZ DIAZ, Herena (35) [2.5] 1-0 TORRECILLAS MUELAS, Miriam (97) [2.5] 20. VALDERRAMA ARROYO, Victor (99) [2.5] 0-1 CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ, Alfredo Jesús (36) [2.5] 21. COLLADO BARBAS, Alberto (50) [2] 1-0 PIÑERO MARÍ, Eva (19) [2] 22. FÉRNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Jorge (55) [2] 0-1 IGLESIAS GASCÓN, David (20) [2] 23. GARCÍA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel (21) [2] 1-0 ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar (46) [2] 24. CORTÉS RUIZ, Javier (51) [2] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, Sergio (22) [2] 25. GRACE COLETES, Ángela (61) [2] 1/2 GÓMEZ CALOMARDE, Saúl (26) [2] 26. COLLADO BARBAS, Laura (27) [2] 0-1 DE LA MATA CHICO, Antonio (52) [2] 27. PÉREZ DOBARRO, Isabel (81) [2] 0-1 MERCADO PALOMINO, Elia (28) [2] 28. MARTÍN FUENTES, Alberto (29) [2] 1-0 GARCIA AMODÍA, Daniel (57) [2] 29. PONS BLANCO, Cristóbal (85) [2] 1/2 DÍAS SEGURA, Josep Aires (38) [2] 30. GAGO PADRENY, Ignacio (41) [2] 1-0 SIERRA SORIA, Elena (96) [2] 31. MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel (73) [2] 0-1 ALMAGRO GUARDIA, Elena (42) [2] 32. SEIJO BELTRÁN, Javier R. (43) [2] 1-0 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Manuel (72) [2] 33. GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, María de Lluc (60) [1.5] 0-1 CARRACEDO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea (24) [1.5] 34. MORENO SÁNCHEZ, Alberto (75) [1.5] 1/2 GALLEGO BERGADA, Toni (34) [1.5] 35. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Noel (39) [1.5] 1-0 MORENO MOLINA, Fernando (74) [1.5] 36. PORTELA GARCÍA, Álvaro (86) [1.5] 1-0 CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, Lucas (40) [1.5] 37. RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Miguel (87) [1.5] 0-1 BALLESTEROS RIVAS, Alberto (48) [1.5] 38. CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Andrés (49) [1.5] 1/2 MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, Jon (76) [1.5] 39. ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, Ainhoa (77) [1.5] 0-1 GARCÍA GARCÍA, Adrián Antonio (58) [1.5] 40. ARCE CALVA, Elvira (47) [1] 0-1 SANCHEZ TINOCO, Sergio (92) [1.5] 41. RODRIGUEZ FERRER, Pablo (88) [1] 1/2 AGUILAR SIMÓN, David (44) [1] 42. SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina (94) [1] 0-1 GROBA VIEITEZ, Daniel (62) [1] 43. IBERO ECHEVERRIA, Andoni (64) [1] 1/2 PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, Marco (80) [1] 44. LÓPEZ PRUÑONOSA, Clara (67) [1] 1-0 SIERRA CHÁVARRI, Silvia (95) [1] 45. SAMANIEGO ALONSO, Sergio (91) [1] 0-1 MANDADO CASTELANI, Joshua (68) [1] 46. SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel (93) [1] 1/2 MARTÍN ROMERO, Divina Tatiana (70) [1] 47. VILLEGAS FRANCO, Cristina (102) [1] 0-1 OTERO NOGUEIRA, Brais (78) [1] 48. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Ángela (82) [.5] 1-0 RUBIO JALDO, Sergio (90) [1] 49. MARTÍN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén (71) [0] 1-0 FOLGADO MOLINA, Noemí (56) [.5] 50. RUBIO JALDO, Pedro (89) [0] 0-1 ESTEBAN REAL, Olga (54) [0]

Ronda 6

1. RECUERO GUERRA, David (2) [5] 1-0 MONTÓN QUERALT, José Ángel (3) [4.5] 2. TORRES VENTOSA, Pedro Eugenio (6) [4.5] 1-0 LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PINTO, Fermín (65) [4.5] 3. PÉREZ MALVIDO, Javier (10) [4] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, Lidia (25) [4.5] 4. SÚAREZ CALVO, Alesandra (12) [4] 0-1 ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Daniel (9) [4] 5. INSA ALFONSO, Pablo (8) [3.5] 1/2 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Álvaro (11) [4] 6. SALGADO LÓPEZ, Iván (1) [3.5] 1/2 PUEYO BURRELL, David (31) [3.5] 7. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana Isabel (14) [3.5] 1-0 DÍAZ DIAZ, Herena (35) [3.5] 8. CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ, Alfredo Jesús (36) [3.5] 0-1 LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Mario (15) [3.5] 9. TIERRASECA MONTERO, Adrián (37) [3.5] 1/2 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos (16) [3.5] 10. ESPINOSA ARANDA, Ángel (53) [3.5] 1-0 DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, Ángel (17) [3.5] 11. OCARIZ GALLEGO, Jesús (18) [3.5] 0-1 HERRERA REYES, José Antonio (63) [3.5] 12. VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, Maria Cielo (100) [3.5] 0-1 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (23) [3.5] 13. ALMAGRO GUARDIA, Elena (42) [3] 0-1 ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastián (5) [3] 14. DE LA MATA CHICO, Antonio (52) [3] 0-1 HERNÁNDEZ RÍOS, Iván (7) [3] 15. IGLESIAS GASCÓN, David (20) [3] 1/2 VELA VILLARES, Héctor (33) [3] 16. GARCÍA MORENO, Carlos (59) [3] 1-0 GARCÍA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel (21) [3] 17. SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, Sergio (22) [3] 1/2 SEIJO BELTRÁN, Javier R. (43) [3] 18. MERCADO PALOMINO, Elia (28) [3] 0-1 GAGO PADRENY, Ignacio (41) [3] 19. TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan (98) [3] 1-0 MARTÍN FUENTES, Alberto (29) [3] 20. CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, Judit (30) [3] 1-0 MARTIN BOTELLA, David (69) [3] 21. ALONSO MACÍAS, Victor (32) [3] 0-1 COLLADO BARBAS, Alberto (50) [3] 22. MORENO GRACIA, Daniel (4) [2.5] 1-0 PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro (83) [3] 23. LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Daniel (66) [2.5] 0-1 GARCÍA MENDOZA, Antonio (13) [2.5] 24. CARRACEDO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea (24) [2.5] 1-0 PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, Luis (84) [2.5] 25. GÓMEZ CALOMARDE, Saúl (26) [2.5] 0-1 PONS BLANCO, Cristóbal (85) [2.5] 26. DÍAS SEGURA, Josep Aires (38) [2.5] 1-0 PORTELA GARCÍA, Álvaro (86) [2.5] 27. SANCHEZ TINOCO, Sergio (92) [2.5] 1-0 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Noel (39) [2.5] 28. BALLESTEROS RIVAS, Alberto (48) [2.5] 0-1 PALACIO PÉREZ, Ordoño (79) [2.5] 29. GARCÍA GARCÍA, Adrián Antonio (58) [2.5] 0-1 VALDERRAMA ARROYO, Victor (99) [2.5] 30. TORRECILLAS MUELAS, Miriam (97) [2.5] 1/2 GRACE COLETES, Ángela (61) [2.5] 31. PIÑERO MARÍ, Eva (19) [2] 1-0 LÓPEZ PRUÑONOSA, Clara (67) [2] 32. MANDADO CASTELANI, Joshua (68) [2] 0-1 COLLADO BARBAS, Laura (27) [2] 33. GALLEGO BERGADA, Toni (34) [2] 1-0 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Manuel (72) [2] 34. ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar (46) [2] 1-0 MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel (73) [2] 35. SIERRA SORIA, Elena (96) [2] 0-1 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Andrés (49) [2] 36. MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, Jon (76) [2] 0-1 CORTÉS RUIZ, Javier (51) [2] 37. OTERO NOGUEIRA, Brais (78) [2] 0-1 FÉRNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Jorge (55) [2] 38. GARCIA AMODÍA, Daniel (57) [2] 1-0 MORENO SÁNCHEZ, Alberto (75) [2] 39. GROBA VIEITEZ, Daniel (62) [2] 1/2 PÉREZ DOBARRO, Isabel (81) [2] 40. CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, Lucas (40) [1.5] 1-0 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Ángela (82) [1.5] 41. AGUILAR SIMÓN, David (44) [1.5] 1-0 ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, Ainhoa (77) [1.5] 42. PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, Marco (80) [1.5] 1-0 GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, María de Lluc (60) [1.5] 43. IBERO ECHEVERRIA, Andoni (64) [1.5] 0-1 RODRIGUEZ FERRER, Pablo (88) [1.5] 44. MARTÍN ROMERO, Divina Tatiana (70) [1.5] 1-0 RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Miguel (87) [1.5] 45. MORENO MOLINA, Fernando (74) [1.5] 0-1 SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel (93) [1.5] 46. SAMANIEGO ALONSO, Sergio (91) [1] 0-1 ARCE CALVA, Elvira (47) [1] 47. ESTEBAN REAL, Olga (54) [1] 1-0 SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina (94) [1] 48. SIERRA CHÁVARRI, Silvia (95) [1] 0-1 MARTÍN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén (71) [1] 49. RUBIO JALDO, Sergio (90) [1] 0-1 VILLEGAS FRANCO, Cristina (102) [1] 50. FOLGADO MOLINA, Noemí (56) [.5] 1-0 RUBIO JALDO, Pedro (89) [0]

Ronda 7

1. SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, Lidia (25) [5.5] 0-1 RECUERO GUERRA, David (2) [6] 2. ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Daniel (9) [5] 1-0 TORRES VENTOSA, Pedro Eugenio (6) [5.5] 3. MONTÓN QUERALT, José Ángel (3) [4.5] 1/2 ESPINOSA ARANDA, Ángel (53) [4.5] 4. JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Álvaro (11) [4.5] 0-1 HERRERA REYES, José Antonio (63) [4.5] 5. CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (23) [4.5] 0-1 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana Isabel (14) [4.5] 6. LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PINTO, Fermín (65) [4.5] 1/2 LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Mario (15) [4.5] 7. GAGO PADRENY, Ignacio (41) [4] 0-1 SALGADO LÓPEZ, Iván (1) [4] 8. ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastián (5) [4] 1/2 CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, Judit (30) [4] 9. HERNÁNDEZ RÍOS, Iván (7) [4] 0-1 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Adrián (37) [4] 10. PUEYO BURRELL, David (31) [4] 1-0 INSA ALFONSO, Pablo (8) [4] 11. COLLADO BARBAS, Alberto (50) [4] 0-1 PÉREZ MALVIDO, Javier (10) [4] 12. GARCÍA MORENO, Carlos (59) [4] 1-0 SÚAREZ CALVO, Alesandra (12) [4] 13. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos (16) [4] 1-0 TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan (98) [4] 14. SEIJO BELTRÁN, Javier R. (43) [3.5] 0-1 MORENO GRACIA, Daniel (4) [3.5] 15. GARCÍA MENDOZA, Antonio (13) [3.5] 1-0 CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ, Alfredo Jesús (36) [3.5] 16. DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, Ángel (17) [3.5] 1-0 SANCHEZ TINOCO, Sergio (92) [3.5] 17. DÍAZ DIAZ, Herena (35) [3.5] 0-1 OCARIZ GALLEGO, Jesús (18) [3.5] 18. PALACIO PÉREZ, Ordoño (79) [3.5] 1-0 IGLESIAS GASCÓN, David (20) [3.5] 19. PONS BLANCO, Cristóbal (85) [3.5] 1/2 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, Sergio (22) [3.5] 20. VALDERRAMA ARROYO, Victor (99) [3.5] 1-0 CARRACEDO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea (24) [3.5] 21. VELA VILLARES, Héctor (33) [3.5] 0-1 VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, Maria Cielo (100) [3.5] 22. GARCÍA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel (21) [3] 1/2 DÍAS SEGURA, Josep Aires (38) [3.5] 23. CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Andrés (49) [3] 1/2 PIÑERO MARÍ, Eva (19) [3] 24. COLLADO BARBAS, Laura (27) [3] 0-1 TORRECILLAS MUELAS, Miriam (97) [3] 25. CORTÉS RUIZ, Javier (51) [3] 1-0 MERCADO PALOMINO, Elia (28) [3] 26. MARTÍN FUENTES, Alberto (29) [3] 1-0 DE LA MATA CHICO, Antonio (52) [3] 27. FÉRNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Jorge (55) [3] 1-0 ALONSO MACÍAS, Victor (32) [3] 28. GRACE COLETES, Ángela (61) [3] 1-0 GALLEGO BERGADA, Toni (34) [3] 29. PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro (83) [3] 1/2 ALMAGRO GUARDIA, Elena (42) [3] 30. MARTIN BOTELLA, David (69) [3] 0-1 ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar (46) [3] 31. GARCIA AMODÍA, Daniel (57) [3] 1-0 GÓMEZ CALOMARDE, Saúl (26) [2.5] 32. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Noel (39) [2.5] 0-1 MARTÍN ROMERO, Divina Tatiana (71) [2.5] 33. PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, Marco (80) [2.5] 1-0 CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, Lucas (40) [2.5] 34. PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, Luis (84) [2.5] 1-0 AGUILAR SIMÓN, David (44) [2.5] 35. PÉREZ DOBARRO, Isabel (81) [2.5] 1/2 BALLESTEROS RIVAS, Alberto (48) [2.5] 36. PORTELA GARCÍA, Álvaro (86) [2.5] 1/2 GARCÍA GARCÍA, Adrián Antonio (58) [2.5] 37. RODRIGUEZ FERRER, Pablo (88) [2.5] 1/2 GROBA VIEITEZ, Daniel (62) [2.5] 38. SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel (93) [2.5] 1/2 LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Daniel (66) [2.5] 39. ARCE CALVA, Elvira (47) [2] 0-1 MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel (73) [2] 40. MORENO SÁNCHEZ, Alberto (75) [2] 1-0 ESTEBAN REAL, Olga (54) [2] 41. LÓPEZ PRUÑONOSA, Clara (67) [2] 1/2 MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, Jon (76) [2] 42. VILLEGAS FRANCO, Cristina (102) [2] 1-0 MANDADO CASTELANI, Joshua (68) [2] 43. MARTÍN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén (70) [2] 0-1 OTERO NOGUEIRA, Brais (78) [2] 44. MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Manuel (72) [2] 1-0 SIERRA SORIA, Elena (96) [2] 45. ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, Ainhoa (77) [1.5] 1/2 FOLGADO MOLINA, Noemí (56) [1.5] 46. GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, María de Lluc (60) [1.5] 0-1 MORENO MOLINA, Fernando (74) [1.5] 47. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Ángela (82) [1.5] 0-1 IBERO ECHEVERRIA, Andoni (64) [1.5] 48. RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Miguel (87) [1.5] 1-0 RUBIO JALDO, Sergio (90) [1] 49. SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina (94) [1] 0-1 SAMANIEGO ALONSO, Sergio (91) [1] 50. RUBIO JALDO, Pedro (89) [0] 1-0 SIERRA CHÁVARRI, Silvia (95) [1]

Ronda 8

1. RECUERO GUERRA, David (2) [7] 1/2 TORRES VENTOSA, Pedro Eugenio (6) [5.5] 2. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana Isabel (14) [5.5] 1/2 ZAMARBIDE IÑARREA, Daniel (9) [6] 3. HERRERA REYES, José Antonio (63) [5.5] 1-0 SÁNCHEZ DELGADO, Lidia (25) [5.5] 4. SALGADO LÓPEZ, Iván (1) [5] 1-0 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Adrián (37) [5] 5. PUEYO BURRELL, David (31) [5] 0-1 MONTÓN QUERALT, José Ángel (3) [5] 6. PÉREZ MALVIDO, Javier (10) [5] 0-1 LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PINTO, Fermín (65) [5] 7. LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ, Mario (15) [5] 1-0 GARCÍA MORENO, Carlos (59) [5] 8. ESPINOSA ARANDA, Ángel (53) [5] 0-1 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Marcos (16) [5] 9. MORENO GRACIA, Daniel (4) [4.5] 0-1 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (23) [4.5] 10. OCARIZ GALLEGO, Jesús (18) [4.5] 0-1 ROMERO ROMERO, Sebastián (5) [4.5] 11. PALACIO PÉREZ, Ordoño (79) [4.5] 1-0 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Álvaro (11) [4.5] 12. CLOPÉS LLAHÍ, Judit (30) [4.5] 1-0 GARCÍA MENDOZA, Antonio (13) [4.5] 13. VELANDRINO GÓMEZ, Maria Cielo (100) [4.5] 0-1 DE NACIMIENTO MONTAÑO, Ángel (17) [4.5] 14. HERNÁNDEZ RÍOS, Iván (7) [4] 0-1 VALDERRAMA ARROYO, Victor (99) [4.5] 15. INSA ALFONSO, Pablo (8) [4] 1-0 COLLADO BARBAS, Alberto (50) [4] 16. SÚAREZ CALVO, Alesandra (12) [4] 0-1 FÉRNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Jorge (55) [4] 17. SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, Sergio (22) [4] 1-0 GARCIA AMODÍA, Daniel (57) [4] 18. TORRECILLAS MUELAS, Miriam (97) [4] 0-1 MARTÍN FUENTES, Alberto (29) [4] 19. DÍAS SEGURA, Josep Aires (38) [4] 1-0 CORTÉS RUIZ, Javier (51) [4] 20. TORRES TELLEZ, Jonathan (98) [4] 0-1 GAGO PADRENY, Ignacio (41) [4] 21. ALONSO ROSELL, Alvar (46) [4] 1-0 GRACE COLETES, Ángela (61) [4] 22. PIÑERO MARÍ, Eva (19) [3.5] 0-1 PONS BLANCO, Cristóbal (85) [4] 23. IGLESIAS GASCÓN, David (20) [3.5] 1-0 SEIJO BELTRÁN, Javier R. (43) [3.5] 24. MARTÍN ROMERO, Divina Tatiana (71) [3.5] 0-1 GARCÍA MOLINA, Francisco Miguel (21) [3.5] 25. CARRACEDO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea (24) [3.5] 0-1 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Andrés (49) [3.5] 26. SANCHEZ TINOCO, Sergio (92) [3.5] 0-1 VELA VILLARES, Héctor (33) [3.5] 27. ALMAGRO GUARDIA, Elena (42) [3.5] 0-1 DÍAZ DIAZ, Herena (35) [3.5] 28. CALLEJA SÁNCHEZ, Alfredo Jesús (36) [3.5] 1/2 PARDAVILA GONZÁLEZ, Marco (80) [3.5] 29. PITA-ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ, Luis (84) [3.5] 1/2 PICAZO GONZÁLEZ, Alejandro (83) [3.5] 30. MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Manuel (72) [3] 0-1 COLLADO BARBAS, Laura (27) [3] 31. MERCADO PALOMINO, Elia (28) [3] 1/2 MARTIN BOTELLA, David (69) [3] 32. MORENO MARTÍN, Daniel (73) [3] 0-1 ALONSO MACÍAS, Victor (32) [3] 33. GALLEGO BERGADA, Toni (34) [3] 1-0 PÉREZ DOBARRO, Isabel (81) [3] 34. BALLESTEROS RIVAS, Alberto (48) [3] 0-1 MORENO SÁNCHEZ, Alberto (75) [3] 35. DE LA MATA CHICO, Antonio (52) [3] 0-1 SENLLE CARIDE, Miguel (93) [3] 36. GARCÍA GARCÍA, Adrián Antonio (58) [3] 1/2 RODRIGUEZ FERRER, Pablo (88) [3] 37. GROBA VIEITEZ, Daniel (62) [3] 1/2 PORTELA GARCÍA, Álvaro (86) [3] 38. LÓPEZ GARRIDO, Daniel (66) [3] 1-0 VILLEGAS FRANCO, Cristina (102) [3] 39. OTERO NOGUEIRA, Brais (78) [3] 0-1 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Noel (39) [2.5] 40. GÓMEZ CALOMARDE, Saúl (26) [2.5] 1/2 LÓPEZ PRUÑONOSA, Clara (67) [2.5] 41. CASTELLANO OSTEPCZUK, Lucas (40) [2.5] 1-0 MORENO MOLINA, Fernando (74) [2.5] 42. AGUILAR SIMÓN, David (44) [2.5] 1-0 MUÑOA ILLARREGUI, Jon (76) [2.5] 43. IBERO ECHEVERRIA, Andoni (64) [2.5] 0-1 RODRÍGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, Miguel (87) [2.5] 44. SIERRA SORIA, Elena (96) [2] 0-1 ARCE CALVA, Elvira (47) [2] 45. ESTEBAN REAL, Olga (54) [2] 0-1 MARTÍN ROMERO, Néstor Efrén (70) [2] 46. FOLGADO MOLINA, Noemí (56) [2] 1/2 SAMANIEGO ALONSO, Sergio (91) [2] 47. MANDADO CASTELANI, Joshua (68) [2] 0-1 ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ, Ainhoa (77) [2] 48. PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, Ángela (82) [1.5] 1/2 GASCUÑANA GRANADOS, María de Lluc (60) [1.5] 49. RUBIO JALDO, Sergio (90) [1] 1/2 RUBIO JALDO, Pedro (89) [1] 50. SIERRA CHÁVARRI, Silvia (95) [1] 1-0 SEVILLA SUBIZA, Marina (94) [1]
  1. Salgado López, Iván              ESP 2165    2085  GAL  2257327  14010
  2. Recuero Guerra, David            ESP 2151    2092  AST  2255766  13984
  3. Montón Queralt, José Ángel       ESP 2042    1809  VAL  2262673  14396
  4. Moreno Gracia, Daniel            ESP 1975    1935  ARA  2262266  14627
  5. Romero Romero, Sebastián         ESP ----    1965  AND           15302
  6. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio    ESP ----    1880  AND           15331
  7. Hernández Ríos, Iván             ESP ----    1879  CAN           14868
  8. Insa Alfonso, Pablo              ESP ----    1877  VAL           14873
  9. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Daniel        ESP ----    1857  NAV           14425
 10. Pérez Malvido, Javier            ESP ----    1854  GAL           14964
 11. Jiménez Serna, Álvaro            ESP ----    1849  CNT           14878
 12. Súarez Calvo, Alesandra          ESP ----    1838  AST           15019
 13. García Mendoza, Antonio          ESP ----    1835  MUR           14836
 14. Guadamuro Torrente, Ana Isabel   ESP ----    1834  AND           14343
 15. León Fernández, Mario            ESP ----    1834  RIO           14885
 16. Camacho Collados, Marcos         ESP ----    1831  AND           14257
 17. De Nacimiento Montaño, Ángel     ESP ----    1831  EXT           15151
 18. Ocariz Gallego, Jesús            ESP ----    1831  MUR           14941
 19. Piñero Marí, Eva                 ESP ----    1831  CAT           14969
 20. Iglesias Gascón, David           ESP ----    1829  CNT           14871
 21. García Molina, Francisco Miguel  ESP ----    1828  AND           14837
 22. Sánchez González, Sergio         ESP ----    1828  MAD           15001
 23. Cabrera Trujillo, Jorge Juan     ESP ----    1822  CAN           14743
 24. Carracedo Rodríguez, Andrea      ESP ----    1822  AST           15133
 25. Sánchez Delgado, Lidia           ESP ----    1817  MAD           14450
 26. Gómez Calomarde, Saúl            ESP ----    1816  ARA           14853
 27. Collado Barbas, Laura            ESP ----    1813  MAD           14771
 28. Mercado Palomino, Elia           ESP ----    1813  AND           14915
 29. Martín Fuentes, Alberto          ESP ----    1811  CNT           14899
 30. Clopes Llahí, Judit              ESP ----    1809  CAT           14769
 31. Pueyo Burell, David              ESP ----    1809  CAT           14486
 32. Alonso Macías, Victor            ESP ----    1807  GAL           14699
 33. Vela Villares, Héctor            ESP ----    1797  CAT           15040
 34. Gallego Bergada, Toni            ESP ----    1795  CAT           14823
 35. Díaz Díaz, Herena                ESP ----    1783  CAN           14791
 36. Calleja Sánchez, Alfredo Jesús   ESP ----    1779  CTM           14746
 37. Tierraseca Montero, Adrián       ESP ----    1770  CTM           15024
 38. Días Segura, Josep Aires         ESP ----    1739  BAL           14789
 39. Pérez González, Noel             ESP ----    1738  CTL           14963
 40. Castellano Ostepczuk, Lucas      ESP ----    1732  GAL           14764
 41. Gago Padreny, Ignacio            ESP ----    1686  MAD           14821
 42. Almagro Guardia, Elena           ESP ----    1674  AND           15098
 43. Seijo Beltrán, Javier R.         ESP ----    1656  GAL           15013
 44. Aguilar Simón, David             ESP ----    ----  EXT
 45. Alberdi Sololuce, Helene         ESP ----    ----  EUS
 46. Alonso Rosell, Alvar             ESP ----    ----  CAT
 47. Arce Calva, Elvira               ESP ----    ----  CNT
 48. Ballesteros Rivas, Alberto       ESP ----    ----  AND
 49. Castejón Caballero, Andrés       ESP ----    ----  MAD
 50. Collado Barbas, Alberto          ESP ----    ----  MAD
 51. Cortés Ruiz, Javier              ESP ----    ----  VAL
 52. De la Mata Chico, Antonio        ESP ----    ----  EXT
 53. Espinosa Aranda, Ángel           ESP ----    ----  CTM
 54. Esteban Real, Olga               ESP ----    ----  EXT
 55. Fernández Martínez, Jorge        ESP ----    ----  AST
 56. Folgado Molina, Noemí            ESP ----    ----  VAL
 57. García Amodía, Daniel            ESP ----    ----  MAD
 58. García García, Adrián Antonio    ESP ----    ----  CTL
 59. García Moreno, Carlos            ESP ----    ----  CTM
 60. Gascuñana Granados, María de LlucESP ----    ----  BAL
 61. Grace Coletes, Ángela            ESP ----    ----  AST
 62. Groba Vieitez, Daniel            ESP ----    ----  GAL
 63. Herrera Reyes, José Antonio      ESP ----    ----  CAN
 64. Ibero Echevarría, Andoni         ESP ----    ----  NAV
 65. Ladrón de Guevara Pinto, Fermín  ESP ----    ----  AND
 66. López Garrido, Daniel            ESP ----    ----  GAL
 67. López Pruñonosa, Clara           ESP ----    ----  VAL
 68. Mandado Castelani, Joshua        ESP ----    ----  EXT
 69. Martín Botella, David            ESP ----    ----  CAN
 70. Martín Romero, Divina Tatiana    ESP ----    ----  AND
 71. Martín Romero, Néstor Efrén      ESP ----    ----  AND
 72. Martínez Martínez, Manuel        ESP ----    ----  VAL
 73. Moreno Martín, Daniel            ESP ----    ----  CAT
 74. Moreno Molina, Fernando          ESP ----    ----  MAD
 75. Moreno Sánchez, Alberto          ESP ----    ----  CTM
 76. Muñoa Illarregi, Jon             ESP ----    ----  EUS
 77. Ortega Sánchez, Ainhoa           ESP ----    ----  MAD
 78. Otero Nogueira, Brais            ESP ----    ----  GAL
 79. Palacio Pérez, Ordoño            ESP ----    ----  AND
 80. Pardavila González, Marco        ESP ----    ----  GAL
 81. Pérez Dobarro, Isabel            ESP ----    ----  GAL
 82. Pérez González, Ángela           ESP ----    ----  MUR
 83. Picazo González, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----  MUR
 84. Pita-Romero Rodríguez, Luis      ESP ----    ----  GAL
 85. Pons Blanco, Cristóbal           ESP ----    ----  BAL
 86. Portela García, Álvaro           ESP ----    ----  EXT
 87. Rodríguez Domínguez, Miguel      ESP ----    ----  GAL
 88. Rodríguez Ferrer, Pablo          ESP ----    ----  VAL
 89. Rubio Jaldo, Pedro               ESP ----    ----  MEL
 90. Rubio Jaldo, Sergio              ESP ----    ----  MEL
 92. Samaniego Alonso, Sergio         ESP ----    ----  CTL
 92. Sánchez Tinoco, Sergio           ESP ----    ----  EXT
 93. Senlle Caride, Miguel            ESP ----    ----  GAL
 94. Sevilla Subiza, Marina           ESP ----    ----  NAV
 95. Sierra Chávarri. Silvia          ESP ----    ----  RIO
 96. Sierra Soria, Elena              ESP ----    ----  CTM
 97. Torrecillas Muelas, Miriam       ESP ----    ----  CTM
 98. Torres Téllez, Jonathan          ESP ----    ----  AND
 99. Valderrama Arroyo, Victor        ESP ----    ----  MAD
100. Velandrino Gómez, María Cielo    ESP ----    ----  AND
101. Velasco Lorenzo, Carmen          ESP ----    ----  CTL
102. Villegas Franco, Cristina        ESP ----    ----  AND