Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

5. St-Lô Festival Saint Lo (Francia)
09 - 17.07.2003
Francia

Francia

Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mateuta, Gabriel            ROM 2435 m  · = = 1 = 1 1 1 = 1  7.0  2535
 2. Le Roux, Jean-Pierre        FRA 2442    = · 0 1 1 1 1 1 = 1  7.0  2534
 3. Tihonov, Jurij              BLR 2382 m  = 1 · = = = 1 1 1 1  7.0  2540
 4. Poley, Vladimir             BLR 2383 m  0 0 = · = 1 1 1 1 1  6.0  2445
 5. Philippe, Christophe        FRA 2360 f  = 0 = = · 1 0 1 1 1  5.5  2403
 6. Terrieux, Kevin             FRA 2236    0 0 = 0 0 · 1 1 1 1  4.5  2337
 7. Coursaget, Nicolas          FRA 2226    0 0 0 0 1 0 · = 0 1  2.5  2172
 8. Milliet, Sophie             FRA 2275 wm 0 0 0 0 0 0 = · 1 1  2.5  2166
 9. Berube, Richard             CAN 2305 f  = = 0 0 0 0 1 0 · 0  2.0  2109
10. Amoyal, Pierre              FRA 2226    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ·  1.0  1987
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2327
Categoría: 4


Femenino -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 -------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mihajlovskij, Sergei BLR 2411 · = 1 1 1 1 = 1 1 1 8.0 2460 2. Tetenkina, Irina BLR 2247 wm = · 1 = 0 = 1 1 1 0 5.5 2207 3. Marchadour, Claire FRA 2095 0 0 · = 1 1 1 0 1 1 5.5 2224 4. Krupa, Monika POL 2262 wm 0 = = · = 1 = 1 0 1 5.0 2168 5. Benard,Anne Laurie FRA ---- 0 1 0 = · 0 = 1 0 1 4.0 2111 6. Huisman, Chloe FRA 1999 0 = 0 0 1 · 1 1 0 = 4.0 2111 7. Brunstein, Sandrine FRA 2056 = 0 0 = = 0 · 0 1 1 3.5 2068 8. Rodriguez Vinuesa, Azahara ESP 2116 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 · 1 = 3.5 2061 9. Tagnon, Nicole FRA 2071 wf 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 · 0 3.0 2021 10. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma ESP 2136 wf 0 1 0 0 0 = 0 = 1 · 3.0 2014 --------------------------------------------------------------------------
Open ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Helstroffer Arnaud FRA 2158 7.0 2245 40.0 2255 2. Taga Georgica ROM 2223 f 6.5 2201 42.5 2192 3. De La Fontaine Christophe FRA 2054 6.5 2137 41.5 2150 4. Lelong Eric FRA 2066 6.5 2127 40.0 2158 5. Bodenez Vincent FRA 2133 6.0 2115 44.0 2110 6. Lejeune Gael FRA 2100 6.0 2069 40.5 2062 7. Sigurdsson Pall ISL 1780 6.0 1946 37.5 2020 8. Kolar Srecko SLO 2202 f 5.5 2093 42.0 2074 9. Magnin Eric FRA 1570 5.5 1974 37.0 2022 10. Georgescu Ioan Gabriel ROM 2097 f 5.5 1869 34.5 1777 11. Uttam Kumar Saha IND 2012 5.5 1800 35.0 1796 12. Ruel Christian FRA 1770 5.5 1793 32.5 1853 13. Didierjean Tristan FRA 1910 5.5 1760 32.0 1784 ... hasta 40 jugadores -----------------------------------------------------------------
Open Juvenil ----------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Szabo Gergely ROM 2395 m 7.5 2387 43.5 2378 2. Pruijssers Roeland NED 1959 7.0 2319 43.5 2319 3. Maze Sebastien FRA 2412 7.0 2289 45.0 2220 4. Charbonneau Anne Marie CAN 2084 7.0 2190 41.0 2228 5. Huang Hao FRA 2082 7.0 2111 40.5 2136 6. Hrzica Rok SLO 2116 7.0 2092 40.0 2094 7. Besson Bastien FRA 2196 6.5 2244 44.5 2238 8. Noiroux Kevin BEL 2034 6.5 2209 44.5 2202 9. Maupin Valerie FRA 2022 6.5 2175 43.0 2207 10. Butkiewicz Lukasz POL 2073 6.5 2148 42.5 2171 11. Gutierrez Castillo Oscar ESP 2219 6.5 2129 42.0 2163 12. Van Oosterom Chiel NED 2046 6.5 2101 40.5 2162 13. Marie Maxime FRA 2116 6.5 2094 39.0 2132 14. Gheorghe Corina ROM 2165 6.5 2029 41.5 2081 hasta 216 jugadores -----------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION