Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

17. Open Ciudad de San Fernando 2003 San Fernando (España)
18 - 23.07.2003
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m./30mov + 60m.
Participantes: 63
Dirección: José Luis Insua Mellado
Arbitraje: Antonio Herrera Mellado
Página oficial
jlinsua@ono.com
Tel: 956 88.39.59

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. CHEPARINOV, Ivan                    BUL 2529 m  ----  6.5  31.5  39.5 43.0 JUV
 2. VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo             PER 2387 m  2391  6.5  30.5  39.0 43.0
 3. IVANOV, Jordan                      BUL 2412 m  2416  6.0  30.5  38.5 42.0
 4. VEINGOLD, Alexander                 EST 2480 m  2495  6.0  30.0  39.5 44.0
 5. ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel           ESP 2297 f  2305  6.0  29.0  37.5 41.0
 6. HERRERA MELLADO, Luis               ESP 2156    2154  6.0  26.5  32.5 36.0 LOC
 7. REY GARCÍA, Tomás                   ESP ----    1919  6.0  22.0  34.0 37.5 LOC
 8. FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO, Francisco Manuel ESP 2167    2000  5.5  26.0  32.5 36.0
 9. PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús               ESP ----    2019  5.5  25.0  35.5 38.0 CAD-JUV-LOC
10. JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José Antonio   ESP 2181    2184  5.5  24.0  33.0 36.5
11. MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier                ESP 2251    2237  5.0  27.0  38.5 42.5
12. CRUZ RAVINA, Francisco Javier       ESP 2273    2275  5.0  27.0  38.0 41.5
13. OSUNA VEGA, Enrique                 ESP 2207    2217  5.0  25.5  38.0 41.5
14. LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo               ESP 2186    ----  5.0  25.5  34.5 37.5
15. PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto          ESP 2139    2163  5.0  25.0  35.0 38.0
16. GÓMEZ CALLE, José Antonio           ESP 2152    2153  5.0  24.0  32.0 32.5
17. GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Francisco Javier    ESP 2210    2221  5.0  21.0  30.5 33.5 JUV-LOC
18. GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio            ESP ----    2003  5.0  21.0  27.5 29.5
19. BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús                 ESP 2125    2132  4.5  24.0  32.5 34.0
20. RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín              ESP ----    2220  4.5  23.0  34.5 38.0 LOC
21. IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio             ESP 1917    1915  4.5  22.0  33.0 36.0 VET
22. DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco               ESP ----    1993  4.5  21.0  30.5 33.0
23. NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael              ESP ----    2097  4.5  20.5  29.5 32.5
24. COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique        ESP ----    1963  4.5  20.0  28.0 30.0
25. SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio               ESP ----    1934  4.5  19.5  30.0 32.0 LOC
26. ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús                ESP ----    2103  4.5  19.0  29.5 32.0
27. MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis          ESP ----    ----  4.5  16.5  26.0 28.5 CAD-JUV
28. FORNIELES BALMIZA, Francisco Javier ESP ----    1947  4.0  22.0  34.0 34.5
29. RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José Antonio         ESP ----    1977  4.0  22.0  31.5 34.0
30. SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio               ESP ----    1844  4.0  20.0  32.5 35.0 LOC
31. BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José Antonio      ESP ----    1923  4.0  18.0  29.5 32.5 LOC
32. ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido               ESP ----    1841  4.0  18.0  29.5 31.5
33. GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán              ESP 1920    1920  4.0  18.0  27.5 30.5
34. FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos             ESP ----    ----  4.0  15.5  30.0 32.0 LOC
35. DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos         ESP ----    ----  4.0  14.0  25.5 27.0 BEN-JUV
36. ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Juan Antonio     ESP ----    ----  4.0  13.0  27.5 29.0 CAD-JUV-LOC
37. RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----  3.5  17.5  33.5 36.5 CAD-JUV-LOC
38. MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET, Manuel     ESP ----    1929  3.5  17.0  34.5 36.0
39. TORRES PAVO, Álvaro                 ESP ----    1920  3.5  17.0  29.5 31.0
40. GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán              ESP ----    1868  3.5  15.5  30.5 33.0 INF-JUV
41. FACIO CORTÉS, Javier                ESP ----    1774  3.5  15.0  29.0 29.5 ALE-JUV-LOC
42. BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco            ESP ----    1855  3.5  14.0  28.5 30.0 LOC
43. DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ, Juan Carlos   ESP ----    ----  3.5  13.5  26.5 28.5
44. SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio        ESP ----    1770  3.0  15.0  30.5 33.0 ALE-JUV-LOC
45. SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José              ESP ----    ----  3.0  14.0  29.0 31.5
46. PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael              ESP ----    ----  3.0  12.0  26.0 27.5
47. PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique              ESP ----    ----  3.0  12.0  23.5 25.0 INF-JUV-LOC
48. BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio         ESP ----    ----  3.0  12.0  23.5 24.0 CAD-JUV-LOC
49. CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel            ESP ----    ----  3.0  12.0  23.0 24.5 ALE-JUV
50. PILA RAMIREZ, Jesus                 ESP ----    ----  3.0  10.0  25.5 27.5 CAD-JUV-LOC
51. ROMERO VALENCIA, Fernando           ESP ----    2030  3.0  10.0  21.0 22.5
52. GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María         ESP ----    ----  3.0   7.0  23.0 24.5 ALE-JUV-LOC
53. BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos             ESP ----    ----  2.5  12.5  28.0 30.0 ALE-JUV
54. KERN VOLCY, José                    ESP ----    ----  2.5   9.5  22.0 23.5 INF-JUV-LOC
55. GALVEZ LANDEIRA, Miguel Ángel       ESP ----    ----  2.5   9.0  23.5 25.0 INF-JUV-LOC
56. TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro               ESP ----    ----  2.0  11.0  25.5 26.0 ALE-JUV-LOC
57. PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín               ESP ----    ----  2.0   8.5  23.0 24.5 ALE-JUV-LOC
58. MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús              ESP ----    ----  2.0   8.0  23.5 25.0 ALE-JUV-LOC
59. GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos             ESP ----    ----  2.0   6.0  21.0 21.5 BEN-JUV-LOC
60. DE CELIS CANO, Manuel               ESP ----    ----  2.0   4.0  21.5 23.0 ALE-JUV-LOC
61. ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura Manuela    ESP ----    ----  2.0   3.0  19.5 20.0 BEN-JUV-LOC
62. MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio               ESP ----    ----  1.0   8.0  23.0 24.5 BEN-JUV-LOC
63. GARRIDO COLLANTES, José Manuel      ESP ----    2107  1.0   5.0  15.5 17.0
64. GUZMAN BERLANGA, José Alberto       ESP ----    ----  0.0   0.0   0.5  0.5

Ronda 1

1 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (1) [0] 1-0 MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET, Manuel (32) [0] 2 BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José A. (33) [0] 0-1 VEINGOLD, Alexander (2) [0] 3 IVANOV, Jordan (3) [0] 1-0 TORRES PAVO, Álvaro (34) [0] 4 REY GARCÍA, Tomás (35) [0] 0-1 VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo (4) [0] 5 ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel (5) [0] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán (36) [0] 6 BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco (37) [0] 0-1 CRUZ RAVINA, Fco. Javier (6) [0] 7 MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier (7) [0] 1-0 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio (38) [0] 8 ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido (39) [0] 0-1 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (8) [0] 9 OSUNA VEGA, Enrique (9) [0] 1-0 FACIO CORTÉS, Javier (40) [0] 10 SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio (41) [0] 0-1 LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo (10) [0] 11 JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. (11) [0] 1/2 RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo (42) [0] 12 BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio (43) [0] 0-1 FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO, Fco. Manuel (12) [0] 13 HERRERA MELLADO, Luis (13) [0] 1-0 MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis (44) [0] 14 BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos (45) [0] 0-1 GÓMEZ CALLE, José A. (14) [0] 15 PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto (15) [0] 1-0 PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (46) [0] 16 DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ, Juan C. (47) [0] 0-1 BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús (16) [0] 17 GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán (17) [0] 0-1 FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos (48) [0] 18 SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José (49) [0] 0-1 IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (18) [0] 19 RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín (19) [0] 1/2 DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos (50) [0] 20 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura M. (51) [0] 0-1 GARRIDO COLLANTES, José Manuel (20) [0] 21 ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús (21) [0] 1-0 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Juan Antonio (52) [0] 22 CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel (53) [0] 0-1 NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael (22) [0] 23 ROMERO VALENCIA, Fernando (23) [0] 1-0 DE CELIS CANO, Manuel (54) [0] 24 GALVEZ LANDEIRA, Miguel Ángel (55) [0] 0-1 PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús M (24) [0] 25 GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio (25) [0] 1-0 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos (56) [0] 26 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María (57) [0] 0-1 DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco (26) [0] 27 RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José A. (27) [0] 1-0 KERN VOLCY, José (58) [0] 28 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio (59) [0] + - GUZMAN BERLANGA, José Alberto (28) [0] 29 COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique (29) [0] 1-0 MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús (60) [0] 30 PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique (61) [0] 0-1 FORNIELES BALMIZA, Fco. Javier (30) [0] 31 SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio (31) [0] 1-0 PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín (62) [0] 32 TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro (63) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 2

1 IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (18) [1] 0-1 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (1) [1] 2 VEINGOLD, Alexander (2) [1] 1-0 ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús (21) [1] 3 GARRIDO COLLANTES, José Manuel (20) [1] 0-1 IVANOV, Jordan (3) [1] 4 VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo (4) [1] 1-0 ROMERO VALENCIA, Fernando (23) [1] 5 NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael (22) [1] 0-1 ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel (5) [1] 6 CRUZ RAVINA, Fco. Javier (6) [1] 1-0 GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio (25) [1] 7 PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús M (24) [1] 0-1 MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier (7) [1] 8 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (8) [1] 0-1 RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José A. (27) [1] 9 DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco (26) [1] 0-1 OSUNA VEGA, Enrique (9) [1] 10 LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo (10) [1] 1-0 COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique (29) [1] 11 FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO, Fco. Manuel (12) [1] 1/2 SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio (31) [1] 12 FORNIELES BALMIZA, Fco. Javier (30) [1] 0-1 HERRERA MELLADO, Luis (13) [1] 13 GÓMEZ CALLE, José A. (14) [1] 1-0 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio (59) [1] 14 FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos (48) [1] 0-1 PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto (15) [1] 15 BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús (16) [1] 1-0 TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro (63) [1] 16 DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos (50) [.5] 0-1 JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. (11) [.5] 17 RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo (42) [.5] 0-1 RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín (19) [.5] 18 PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (46) [0] 0-1 GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán (17) [0] 19 MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET,Manuel (32) [0] 1-0 DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ, Juan C. (47) [0] 20 SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José (49) [0] 0-1 BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José A. (33) [0] 21 TORRES PAVO, Álvaro (34) [0] 1-0 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura M. (51) [0] 22 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE,Juan Antonio (52) [0] 0-1 REY GARCÍA, Tomás (35) [0] 23 GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán (36) [0] 1-0 CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel (53) [0] 24 DE CELIS CANO, Manuel (54) [0] 0-1 BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco (37) [0] 25 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio (38) [0] 1-0 GALVEZ LANDEIRA, Miguel Ángel (55) [0] 26 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos (56) [0] 0-1 ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido (39) [0] 27 FACIO CORTÉS, Javier (40) [0] 1-0 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María (57) [0] 28 KERN VOLCY, José (58) [0] 0-1 SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio (41) [0] 29 MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús (60) [0] 0-1 BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio (43) [0] 30 MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis (44) [0] 1-0 PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique (61) [0] 31 PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín (62) [0] 0-1 BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos (45) [0]

Ronda 3

1 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (1) [2] 1-0 OSUNA VEGA, Enrique (9) [2] 2 HERRERA MELLADO, Luis (13) [2] 0-1 VEINGOLD, Alexander (2) [2] 3 IVANOV, Jordan (3) [2] 1-0 LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo (10) [2] 4 PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto (15) [2] 1/2 VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo (4) [2] 5 ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel (5) [2] 1-0 GÓMEZ CALLE, José A. (14) [2] 6 RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José A. (27) [2] 0-1 CRUZ RAVINA, Fco. Javier (6) [2] 7 MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier (7) [2] 1-0 BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús (16) [2] 8 JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. (11) [1.5] 1-0 SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio (31) [1.5] 9 RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín (19) [1.5] 0-1 FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO, Fco. Manuel (12) [1.5] 10 REY GARCÍA, Tomás (35) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (8) [1] 11 GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán (17) [1] 1-0 TORRES PAVO, Álvaro (34) [1] 12 BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco (37) [1] 0-1 IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (18) [1] 13 ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido (39) [1] 1-0 GARRIDO COLLANTES, José Manuel (20) [1] 14 ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús (21) [1] 1/2 GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán (36) [1] 15 SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio (41) [1] 1/2 NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael (22) [1] 16 ROMERO VALENCIA, Fernando (23) [1] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio (38) [1] 17 BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio (43) [1] 0-1 PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús M (24) [1] 18 GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio (25) [1] 1-0 FACIO CORTÉS, Javier (40) [1] 19 BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos (42) [1] 0-1 DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco (26) [1] 20 COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique (29) [1] 1-0 MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis (56) [1] 21 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio (55) [1] 0-1 FORNIELES BALMIZA, Fco. Javier (30) [1] 22 TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro (64) [1] 0-1 MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET,Manuel (32) [1] 23 BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José A. (33) [1] 1-0 FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos (50) [1] 24 DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos (47) [.5] 0-1 RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo (62) [.5] 25 GALVEZ LANDEIRA,Miguel Ángel (51) [0] 1-0 PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (61) [0] 26 DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ,Juan C. (46) [0] 1-0 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos (52) [0] 27 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María (53) [0] 0-1 SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José (63) [0] 28 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura M. (48) [0] 0-1 KERN VOLCY, José (54) [0] 29 MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús (57) [0] 0-1 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE,Juan Antonio (49) [0] 30 CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel (44) [0] 1-0 PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín (60) [0] 31 PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique (58) [0] 1-0 DE CELIS CANO, Manuel (45) [0]

Ronda 4

1 ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel (5) [3] 1/2 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (1) [3] 2 VEINGOLD, Alexander (2) [3] 1-0 MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier (7) [3] 3 CRUZ RAVINA, Fco. Javier (6) [3] 1/2 IVANOV, Jordan (3) [3] 4 VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo (4) [2.5] 1-0 JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. (11) [2.5] 5 FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO, Fco. Manuel (12) [2.5] 1/2 PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto (15) [2.5] 6 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (8) [2] 0-1 PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús M (24) [2] 7 OSUNA VEGA, Enrique (9) [2] 1-0 GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio (25) [2] 8 LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo (10) [2] 1-0 DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco (26) [2] 9 MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET,Manuel (32) [2] 0-1 HERRERA MELLADO, Luis (13) [2] 10 GÓMEZ CALLE, José A. (14) [2] 1-0 RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José A. (27) [2] 11 BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús (16) [2] 1-0 COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique (29) [2] 12 FORNIELES BALMIZA, Fco. Javier (30) [2] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán (17) [2] 13 IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (18) [2] 1-0 ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido (39) [2] 14 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio (38) [2] 0-1 RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín (19) [1.5] 15 RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo (62) [1.5] 1-0 ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús (21) [1.5] 16 NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael (22) [1.5] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán (36) [1.5] 17 SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio (31) [1.5] 1-0 SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio (41) [1.5] 18 GARRIDO COLLANTES, José Manuel (20) [1] - + DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ,Juan C. (46) [1] 19 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE,Juan Antonio (49) [1] 0-1 ROMERO VALENCIA, Fernando (23) [1] 20 TORRES PAVO, Álvaro (34) [1] 1-0 GALVEZ LANDEIRA,Miguel Ángel (51) [1] 21 FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos (50) [1] 0-1 REY GARCÍA, Tomás (35) [1] 22 KERN VOLCY, José (54) [1] 0-1 BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco (37) [1] 23 FACIO CORTÉS, Javier (40) [1] 1-0 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio (55) [1] 24 MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis (56) [1] 1/2 BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos (42) [1] 25 PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique (58) [1] + - BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio (43) [1] 26 SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José (63) [1] 1-0 CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel (44) [1] 27 TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro (64) [1] 0-1 DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos (47) [.5] 28 DE CELIS CANO, Manuel (45) [0] 0-1 MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús (57) [0] 29 PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín (60) [0] 1-0 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura M. (48) [0] 30 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos (52) [0] 0-1 PILA RAMIREZ, Jesus (59) [0] 31 PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (61) [0] 1-0 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María (53) [0] 32 BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José A. (33) [2] 0-0 BYE

Ronda 5

1 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (1) [3.5] 1-0 VEINGOLD, Alexander (2) [4] 2 IVANOV, Jordan (3) [3.5] 1-0 ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel (5) [3.5] 3 CRUZ RAVINA, Fco. Javier (6) [3.5] 0-1 VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo (4) [3.5] 4 MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier (7) [3] 1-0 GÓMEZ CALLE, José A. (14) [3] 5 PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto (15) [3] 1/2 OSUNA VEGA, Enrique (9) [3] 6 BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús (16) [3] 1/2 LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo (10) [3] 7 PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús M (24) [3] 1/2 FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO, Fco. Manuel (12) [3] 8 HERRERA MELLADO, Luis (13) [3] 1/2 IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (18) [3] 9 JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. (11) [2.5] 1-0 FORNIELES BALMIZA, Fco. Javier (30) [3] 10 RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín (19) [2.5] 1-0 SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio (31) [2.5] 11 RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo (62) [2.5] 1/2 NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael (22) [2.5] 12 BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco (37) [2] 0-1 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (8) [2] 13 GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán (17) [2] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio (38) [2] 14 ROMERO VALENCIA, Fernando (23) [2] 0-1 TORRES PAVO, Álvaro (34) [2] 15 GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio (25) [2] 1-0 DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ, Juan C. (46) [2] 16 DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco (26) [2] 1/2 FACIO CORTÉS, Javier (40) [2] 17 RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José A. (27) [2] 1-0 PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique (58) [2] 18 COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique (29) [2] 1-0 SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José (63) [2] 19 REY GARCÍA, Tomás (35) [2] 1-0 MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET,Manuel (32) [2] 20 ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido (39) [2] + - BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José A. (33) [2] 21 ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús (21) [1.5] 1-0 BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos (42) [1.5] 22 GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán (36) [1.5] 1/2 DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos (47) [1.5] 23 SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio (41) [1.5] 1/2 MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis (56) [1.5] 24 GARRIDO COLLANTES, José M. (20) [1] - - KERN VOLCY, José (54) [1] 25 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio (55) [1] 0-1 BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio (43) [1] 26 CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel (44) [1] 1-0 TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro (64) [1] 27 PILA RAMIREZ, Jesus (59) [1] 0-1 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE,Juan Antonio (49) [1] 28 MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús (57) [1] 0-1 FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos (50) [1] 29 GALVEZ LANDEIRA,Miguel Ángel (51) [1] 1/2 PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín (60) [1] 30 DE CELIS CANO, Manuel (45) [0] 0-1 PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (61) [1] 31 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura M. (48) [0] 0-1 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos (52) [0] 32 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María (53) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 6

1 VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo (4) [4.5] 1/2 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (1) [4.5] 2 VEINGOLD, Alexander (2) [4] 1/2 IVANOV, Jordan (3) [4.5] 3 ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel (5) [3.5] 1-0 MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier (7) [4] 4 IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (18) [3.5] 0-1 CRUZ RAVINA, Fco. Javier (6) [3.5] 5 OSUNA VEGA, Enrique (9) [3.5] 1/2 HERRERA MELLADO, Luis (13) [3.5] 6 LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo (10) [3.5] 1/2 PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto (15) [3.5] 7 PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús M (24) [3.5] 1-0 JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. (11) [3.5] 8 FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO,Fco.Manuel (12) [3.5] 1/2 BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús (16) [3.5] 9 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (8) [3] 0-1 RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín (19) [3.5] 10 GÓMEZ CALLE, José A. (14) [3] 1-0 RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo (62) [3] 11 NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael (22) [3] 0-1 REY GARCÍA, Tomás (35) [3] 12 FORNIELES BALMIZA,Fco.Javier (30) [3] + - GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio (25) [3] 13 TORRES PAVO, Álvaro (34) [3] 0-1 RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José A. (27) [3] 14 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio (38) [3] 1-0 COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique (29) [3] 15 ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido (39) [3] 0-1 ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús (21) [2.5] 16 SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio (31) [2.5] 0-1 DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco (26) [2.5] 17 FACIO CORTÉS, Javier (40) [2.5] 0-1 GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán (17) [2] 18 DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ,Juan C. (46) [2] 0-1 ROMERO VALENCIA, Fernando (23) [2] 19 DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos (47) [2] 0-1 MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET,Manuel (32) [2] 20 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Juan A. (49) [2] 0-1 BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José A. (33) [2] 21 FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos (50) [2] 1/2 GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán (36) [2] 22 MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis (56) [2] 1-0 BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco (37) [2] 23 PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique (58) [2] 0-1 SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio (41) [2] 24 BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio (43) [2] 0-1 SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José (63) [2] 25 PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (61) [2] 1-0 CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel (44) [2] 26 BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos (42) [1.5] 1-0 GALVEZ LANDEIRA, Miguel Ángel (51) [1.5] 27 PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín (60) [1.5] 1/2 KERN VOLCY, José (54) [1] 28 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos (52) [1] 0-1 MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús (57) [1] 29 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María (53) [1] 0-1 PILA RAMIREZ, Jesus (59) [1] 30 TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro (64) [1] 1-0 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio (55) [1] 31 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura M. (48) [0] 0-1 DE CELIS CANO, Manuel (45) [0]

Ronda 7

1 IVANOV, Jordan (3) [5] 1/2 VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo (4) [5] 2 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (1) [5] 1-0 PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús M (24) [4.5] 3 CRUZ RAVINA, Fco. Javier (6) [4.5] 0-1 VEINGOLD, Alexander (2) [4.5] 4 RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín (19) [4.5] 0-1 ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel (5) [4.5] 5 MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier (7) [4] 1-0 PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto (15) [4] 6 BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús (16) [4] 0-1 OSUNA VEGA, Enrique (9) [4] 7 RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José A. (27) [4] 0-1 LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo (10) [4] 8 FORNIELES BALMIZA, Fco. Javier (30) [4] 0-1 FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO,Fco.Manuel (12) [4] 9 HERRERA MELLADO, Luis (13) [4] 1-0 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio (38) [4] 10 REY GARCÍA, Tomás (35) [4] 1-0 GÓMEZ CALLE, José A. (14) [4] 11 JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. (11) [3.5] 1-0 ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús (21) [3.5] 12 DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco (26) [3.5] 1-0 IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (18) [3.5] 13 SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio (41) [3] 0-1 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (8) [3] 14 GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán (17) [3] 1-0 ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido (39) [3] 15 SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José (63) [3] 0-1 NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael (22) [3] 16 RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo (62) [3] 0-1 GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio (25) [3] 17 COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique (29) [3] 1/2 TORRES PAVO, Álvaro (34) [3] 18 MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET,Manuel (32) [3] 1/2 MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis (56) [3] 19 BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José A. (33) [3] 1-0 PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (61) [3] 20 SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio (31) [2.5] 1-0 FACIO CORTÉS, Javier (40) [2.5] 21 GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán (36) [2.5] 1-0 BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos (42) [2.5] 22 BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco (37) [2] 1/2 FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos (50) [2.5] 23 PILA RAMIREZ, Jesus (59) [2] 1-0 BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio (43) [2] 24 CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel (44) [2] 1-0 PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique (58) [2] 25 MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús (57) [2] 0-1 DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ,Juan C. (46) [2] 26 DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos (47) [2] 1-0 PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín (60) [2] 27 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE,Juan Antonio (49) [2] 1-0 TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro (64) [2] 28 KERN VOLCY, José (54) [1.5] 1-0 GALVEZ LANDEIRA,Miguel Ángel (51) [1.5] 29 DE CELIS CANO, Manuel (45) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María (53) [1] 30 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio (55) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos (52) [1] 31 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura M. (48) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 8

1 IVANOV, Jordan (3) [5.5] 1/2 CHEPARINOV, Ivan (1) [6] 2 VEINGOLD, Alexander (2) [5.5] 1/2 ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel (5) [5.5] 3 VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo (4) [5.5] 1-0 MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier (7) [5] 4 OSUNA VEGA, Enrique (9) [5] 0-1 REY GARCÍA, Tomás (35) [5] 5 LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo (10) [5] 0-1 HERRERA MELLADO, Luis (13) [5] 6 FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO,Fco.Manuel (12) [5] 1/2 CRUZ RAVINA, Fco. Javier (6) [4.5] 7 DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco (26) [4.5] 0-1 JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José A. (11) [4.5] 8 PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús (24) [4.5] 1-0 RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín (19) [4.5] 9 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Fco. Javier (8) [4] 1-0 FORNIELES BALMIZA, Fco. Javier (30) [4] 10 GÓMEZ CALLE, José A. (14) [4] 1-0 BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José A. (33) [4] 11 PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto (15) [4] 1-0 RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José A. (27) [4] 12 NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael (22) [4] 1/2 BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús (16) [4] 13 GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio (25) [4] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán (17) [4] 14 SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio (38) [4] 0-1 IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio (18) [3.5] 15 ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús (21) [3.5] 1-0 MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET,Manuel (32) [3.5] 16 GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán (36) [3.5] 0-1 COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique (29) [3.5] 17 TORRES PAVO, Álvaro (34) [3.5] 0-1 SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio (31) [3.5] 18 MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis (56) [3.5] 1-0 CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel (44) [3] 19 ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido (39) [3] 1-0 PILA RAMIREZ, Jesus (59) [3] 20 FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos (50) [3] 1-0 SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio (41) [3] 21 DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ,Juan C. (46) [3] 1/2 RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo (62) [3] 22 PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael (61) [3] 0-1 DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos (47) [3] 23 SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José (63) [3] 0-1 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE,Juan Antonio (49) [3] 24 BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos (42) [2.5] 0-1 BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco (37) [2.5] 25 FACIO CORTÉS, Javier (40) [2.5] 1-0 KERN VOLCY, José (54) [2.5] 26 PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín (60) [2] 0-1 BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio (43) [2] 27 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos (52) [2] 0-1 PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique (58) [2] 28 GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María (53) [2] 1-0 MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús (57) [2] 29 GALVEZ LANDEIRA,Miguel Ángel (51) [1.5] 1-0 TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro (64) [2] 30 MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio (55) [1] 0-1 ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura M. (48) [1] 31 DE CELIS CANO, Manuel (45) [1] 1-0 BYE
 1. CHEPARINOV, Ivan                     BUL 2529 m          Bulgaria
 2. VEINGOLD, Alexander                  EST 2480 m          Estonia
 3. IVANOV, Jordan                       BUL 2412 m          Bulgaria
 4. VIDARTE MORALES, Arturo              PER 2387 m          Perú
 5. ESCOBAR DOMÍNGUEZ, Daniel            ESP 2297 f          Sanlúcar
 6. CRUZ RAVINA, Francisco Javier        ESP 2273            Cádiz
 7. MARTÍN PEREZ, Javier                 ESP 2251            Sevilla
 8. GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Francisco Javier     ESP 2210            San Fernando
 9. OSUNA VEGA, Enrique                  ESP 2207            Algeciras
10. LIÑÁN BAENA, Jerónimo                ESP 2186            Málaga
11. JIMÉNEZ DE LA TORRE, José Antonio    ESP 2181            Córdoba
12. FERNÁNDEZ MONTERO, Francisco Manuel  ESP 2167            Jerez de la Frontera
13. HERRERA MELLADO, Luis                ESP 2156            San Fernando
14. GÓMEZ CALLE, José Antonio            ESP 2152            Sanlúcar
15. PALMA MACÍAS, José Alberto           ESP 2139            Sanlúcar
16. BAENA CAÑADA, Jesús                  ESP 2125            Ceuta
17. GONZÁLEZ AMAYA, Millán               ESP 1920            Algeciras
18. IBARROLA ARIÑO, Ignacio              ESP 1917            Jerez de la Frontera
19. RAZOLA GARCÍA, Joaquín               ESP ----     2220   Ceuta
20. GARRIDO COLLANTES, José Manuel       ESP ----     2107   Chiclana
21. ROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, Jesús                 ESP ----     2103   El Puerto
22. NIETO GONZÁLEZ, Ismael               ESP ----     2097   Sevilla
23. ROMERO VALENCIA, Fernando            ESP ----     2030   Sanlúcar
24. PAVÓN CÁRDENAS, Jesús M              ESP ----     2019   San Fernando
25. GUERRERO ROMERO, Antonio             ESP ----     2003   Arcos Fra.
26. DÍAZ VICHI, Francisco                ESP ----     1993   El Puerto
27. RÍOS GONZÁLEZ, José Antonio          ESP ----     1977   Algeciras
28. GUZMAN BERLANGA, José Alberto        ESP ----     1976   Málaga
29. COSANO MONTERO, José Enrique         ESP ----     1963   Jerez Fra.
30. FORNIELES BALMIZA, Francisco Javier  ESP ----     1947   Jerez
31. SEVILLANO LEAL, Julio                ESP ----     1934   San Fernando
32. MENENDEZ ALVAREZ-DARDET, Manuel      ESP ----     1929   El Puerto
33. BARRANCO SÁNCHEZ, José Antonio       ESP ----     1923   San Fernando
34. TORRES PAVO, Álvaro                  ESP ----     1920   Jerez
35. REY GARCÍA, Tomás                    ESP ----     1919   San Fernando
36. GONZÁLEZ NUÑEZ, Millán               ESP ----     1868   Algeciras
37. BERNAL GARCÍA, Francisco             ESP ----     1855   San Fernando
38. SÁNCHEZ RUIZ, Antonio                ESP ----     1844   San Fernando
39. ALONSO MARÍN, Plácido                ESP ----     1841   Jerez
40. FACIO CORTÉS, Javier                 ESP ----     1774   San Fernando
41. SEIJAS BELLIDO, Juan Antonio         ESP ----     1770   San Fernando
42. RAMOS GARCÍA, Pablo                  ESP ----     1752   San Fernando
43. BURGOS ROLDÁN, Juan Antonio          ESP ----     800    San Fernando
44. MONCAYO MACHADO, Juan Luis           ESP ----     769    Algeciras
45. BAUTISTA PRADOS, Marcos              ESP ----     700    San Fernando
46. PRIETO VELASCO, Rafael               ESP ----     700    Córdoba
47. DE LA CRUZ FERNÁNDEZ, Juan Carlos    ESP ----     683    Jerez
48. FACIO CASTAÑEDA, Carlos              ESP ----     670    San Fernando
49. SOTO FEBRER, Fco. José               ESP ----     665    Jerez
50. DE LA CRUZ GUITARTE, Carlos          ESP ----     602    Jerez
51. ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Laura Manuela     ESP ----     600    San Fernando
52. ESTRADA SIRVIENTE, Juan Antonio      ESP ----     590    San Fernando
53. CEBRIA OLIVEIRA, Gabriel             ESP ----     100    Cáceres
54. DE CELIS CANO, Manuel                ESP ----     100    San Fernando
55. GALVEZ LANDEIRA, Miguel Ángel        ESP ----     100    San Fernando
56. GARCÍA DE LOMAS, Carlos              ESP ----     100    San Fernando
57. GARCÍA DE LOMAS, José María          ESP ----     100    San Fernando
58. KERN VOLCY, José                     ESP ----     100    San Fernando
59. MARTÍN PÉREZ, Antonio                ESP ----     100    San Fernando
60. MORÁN ZAMBONINO, Jesús               ESP ----     100
61. PÉREZ MONTERO, Enrique               ESP ----     100    San Fernando
62. PIZARRO RUIZ, Joaquín                ESP ----     100
63. TOCINO MÁRQUEZ, Pedro                ESP ----     100