Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España sub-20 2003 Mondariz (España)
21 - 26.07.2003
Suizo 8 rondas
Participantes: 70
Organización: FEDA
Página oficial
hotelcemar@terra.es

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


 1. PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel (2)           ESP 2443 2449 m   6.5   41.5  45.5  31.0
 2. FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (3)          ESP 2434 2420 f   6.5   38.0  42.0  31.0
 3. MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro (7)         ESP 2373 2344     6.0   39.0  42.5  30.5
 4. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique (1)        ESP 2500 2455 f   6.0   38.0  42.5  30.5
 5. IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos (4)          ESP 2387 2376 f   6.0   38.0  40.5  29.0
 6. ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex (19)               EIR 2176 2004     6.0   32.5  35.0  25.0
 7. ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro (37)           ESP 2096 2112     5.5   35.5  38.0  23.0
 8. LARIÑO NIETO, David (20)               ESP 2171 2174     5.5   35.0  37.0  27.5
 9. FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi (8)              ESP 2321 2304     5.5   33.0  35.5  24.5
10. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (13)            ESP 2245 2233     5.5   33.0  35.0  26.5
11. ALCAZAR JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel (9)     ESP 2291 2268     5.5   32.5  34.0  24.5
12. ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel (14)       ESP 2236 2196     5.5   31.0  34.0  23.5
13. ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo (6)              ESP 2375 2346     5.0   35.5  38.0  26.0
14. GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan (10)           ESP 2276 2251 f   5.0   34.5  37.5  24.5
15. ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan (12)             ESP 2251 2220     5.0   34.0  37.5  24.0
16. MORENO TEJERA, Emilio (5)              ESP 2382 2351 f   5.0   33.0  36.0  24.5
17. SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo (30)            ESP 2123 2092     5.0   31.5  33.5  21.0
18. RECUERO GUERRA, David (27)             ESP 2151 2092     5.0   30.0  32.5  22.0
19. TRUJILLO DELGADO, Dafnae Lorena (31)   ESP 2118 2069     5.0   27.5  29.0  21.0
20. CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo (34)                ESP 2108 2010     4.5   36.5  39.5  24.0
21. DUCROS SALVA, Antonio (18)             ESP 2188 2239     4.5   34.0  37.0  24.0
22. PENA GOMEZ, Manuel (46)                ESP 2078 2040     4.5   33.5  37.0  21.0
23. ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito (25)         ESP 2156 2129     4.5   33.0  33.5  24.5
24. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (26)               ESP 2153 2194     4.5   31.5  35.0  21.5
25. GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray (22)            ESP 2166 2082     4.5   31.5  34.0  22.5
26. CORTES LIZANO, Jesus (36)              ESP 2097 2054     4.5   31.5  34.0  17.5
27. PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael (33)     ESP 2112 2099     4.5   29.0  31.5  19.5
28. GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben (47)              ESP 2076 2098     4.5   29.0  30.5  19.5
29. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar (16)         ESP 2219 2140     4.5   28.0  30.5  19.0
30. ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja (28)         ESP 2138 2119     4.5   28.0  30.5  18.0
31. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma (29)        ESP 2136 2074     4.5   26.0  29.0  18.0
32. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Sabrina Neide (15)     ESP 2231 2212     4.5   24.5  27.0  16.0
33. ROMON POVES, Raul (24)                 ESP 2159 2139     4.0   34.0  37.5  21.5
34. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter (38)           ESP 2095 2056     4.0   32.5  35.5  17.0
35. RADA EQUIZA, Miguel (21)               ESP 2170 2160     4.0   31.0  33.5  19.0
36. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda Vidina (44)    ESP 2086 2106     4.0   30.5  33.5  16.5
37. RECUERO GUERRA, Javier (17)            ESP 2191 2146     4.0   29.5  32.5  20.5
38. GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel (11)              ESP 2273 2256     4.0   29.5  32.0  17.0
39. GARCIA ELIO, Elisa (61)                ESP      1936     4.0   25.0  26.5  15.0
40. ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor (42)            ESP 2090 2092     3.5   31.0  33.5  16.0
41. RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira (49)            ESP 2060 2023     3.5   30.5  34.0  17.5
42. BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro (58)           ESP 2016 1942     3.5   30.5  33.5  18.5
43. ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor (43)             ESP 2087 2075     3.5   29.5  31.0  16.0
44. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Angela Maria (59)  ESP 1998 1951     3.5   29.5  31.0  15.5
45. SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio (51)             ESP 2054 1963     3.5   27.5  30.0  13.5
46. GARCIA ELIO, Juan (57)                 ESP 2016 1971     3.5   27.5  30.0  13.5
47. SIG VARGAS, Marcos (23)                ESP 2163 2126     3.5   27.0  29.5  16.0
48. ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara (55)               ESP 2024 2026     3.5   26.5  28.0  12.5
49. ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose (45)       ESP 2082 2027     3.5   26.0  28.5  13.0
50. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria (65)            ESP      1795     3.5   25.0  26.5  11.0
51. SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel (41)       ESP 2091 1994     3.5   24.0  25.5  14.5
52. PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian (68)       ESP               3.5   24.0  24.5   9.5
53. PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel (52)              ESP 2049 2065     3.5   23.5  24.0  11.5
54. SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz (64)            ESP      1854     3.0   29.5  32.0  14.0
55. CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres (40)             ESP 2093 2007     3.0   27.0  29.5  13.0
56. PIÑA SIERRA, Julia (35)                ESP 2098 2055     3.0   27.0  27.5  15.0
57. RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon (69)          ESP               3.0   26.5  28.5  12.5
58. FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra (53)            ESP 2039 1927     3.0   23.0  24.5  10.5
59. CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto (54)             ESP 2031 2020     2.5   34.0  37.5  17.5
60. ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa (39)                ESP 2095 1970     2.5   30.0  30.5  14.0
61. DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria (50)     ESP 2057 2025 wf  2.5   29.0  32.0  14.0
62. ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela (56)           ESP 2018 1923     2.5   28.5  30.0  10.0
63. ARMESTO MARTIN, Barbara Belen (62)     ESP      1911     2.5   24.0  25.5   9.5
64. SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria (70)          ESP               2.5   21.0  21.5   8.5
65. FERNANDEZ-VELASCO CLIMENT, Andrea (63) ESP      1862     2.5   20.0  20.5   5.5
66. PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor (48)             ESP 2067 2094     2.0   31.0  32.5  13.0
67. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa (32)         ESP 2116 1899     1.5   27.0  28.5  11.0
68. CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria (66)            ESP      1776     1.5   23.5  25.0   6.5
69. LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ DE EU, Sandra (67) ESP               1.5   15.5  16.0   3.5
70. FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel (60)           ESP 1966 1844     0.5   22.0  23.5   2.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                        1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique      ESP 2455 f  6.0  36:1 22:1  8:1  6:1  7:=  2:0 18:1  4:=
 2. PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel         ESP 2449 m  6.5  37:1 21:1  9:1  3:=  4:=  1:1  7:1 19:=
 3. FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto        ESP 2420 f  6.5  38:1 24:1 10:1  2:=  6:1  7:=  4:= 20:1
 4. IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos        ESP 2376 f  6.0  39:1 25:= 20:1 18:1  2:= 34:1  3:=  1:=
 5. MORENO TEJERA, Emilio            ESP 2351 f  5.0  40:1 26:= 34:= 24:= 46:1 22:1 20:0  8:=
 6. ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo            ESP 2346    5.0  41:1 27:1 54:1  1:0  3:0 17:1 25:1  7:0
 7. MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro       ESP 2344    6.0  42:1 28:1 14:1 12:1  1:=  3:=  2:0  6:1
 8. FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi            ESP 2304    5.5  43:1 30:1  1:0 34:0 54:1 21:1 31:1  5:=
 9. ALCAZAR JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel   ESP 2268    5.5  44:1 32:1  2:0 39:1 20:0 30:= 33:1 22:1
10. GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan          ESP 2251 f  5.0  45:1 31:1  3:0 35:1 34:0 26:1 37:= 27:=
11. GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel             ESP 2256    4.0  46:0 49:= 64:1 33:1 26:0 37:0 54:1 38:=
12. ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan            ESP 2220    5.0  47:1 33:= 26:1  7:0 27:= 23:1 34:= 30:=
13. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso           ESP 2233    5.5  48:1 46:= 50:1 25:= 37:1 20:= 19:0 34:1
14. ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel      ESP 2196    5.5  49:1 35:1  7:0 37:0 43:1 27:= 59:1 21:1
15. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Sabrina Neide    ESP 2212    4.5  50:= 34:0 52:1 38:0 58:0 56:1 64:1 43:1
16. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar        ESP 2140    4.5  51:1 54:0 37:0 61:1 35:1 31:0 41:= 49:1
17. RECUERO GUERRA, Javier           ESP 2146    4.0  52:1 58:= 46:= 44:1 25:0  6:0 36:0 40:1
18. DUCROS SALVA, Antonio            ESP 2239    4.5  53:= 69:1 33:1  4:0 29:1 25:1  1:0 37:0
19. ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex              ESP 2004    6.0  54:0 51:1 36:1 46:= 38:1 24:1 13:1  2:=
20. LARIÑO NIETO, David              ESP 2174    5.5  55:1 64:1  4:0 48:1  9:1 13:=  5:1  3:0
21. RADA EQUIZA, Miguel              ESP 2160    4.0  56:1  2:0 39:0 45:1 36:1  8:0 40:1 14:0
22. GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray           ESP 2082    4.5  57:1  1:0 43:1 54:= 47:1  5:0 49:1  9:0
23. SIG VARGAS, Marcos               ESP 2126    3.5  58:0 52:= 55:= 51:1 39:1 12:0 46:0 68:=
24. ROMON POVES, Raul                ESP 2139    4.0  59:1  3:0 45:1  5:= 49:1 19:0 47:= 31:0
25. ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito        ESP 2129    4.5  60:1  4:= 58:1 13:= 17:1 18:0  6:0 46:=
26. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert              ESP 2194    4.5  61:1  5:= 12:0 42:1 11:1 10:0 30:0 58:1
27. RECUERO GUERRA, David            ESP 2092    5.0  62:1  6:0 42:= 50:1 12:= 14:= 58:1 10:=
28. ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja        ESP 2119    4.5  63:1  7:0 47:= 49:0 57:1 59:0 65:1 41:1
29. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma       ESP 2074    4.5  64:0 55:= 53:1 58:1 18:0 46:= 43:= 42:1
30. SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo           ESP 2092    5.0  65:1  8:0 44:0 55:1 48:1  9:= 26:1 12:=
31. TRUJILLO DELGADO, Dafnae Lorena  ESP 2069    5.0  66:1 10:0 48:0 56:1 44:1 16:1  8:0 24:1
32. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa        ESP 1899    1.5  67:1  9:0 61:= 47:0 59:0 65:0 52:0 70:0
33. PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael    ESP 2099    4.5  68:1 12:= 18:0 11:0 64:1 54:1  9:0 59:1
34. CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo               ESP 2010    4.5  69:= 15:1  5:=  8:1 10:1  4:0 12:= 13:0
35. PIÑA SIERRA, Julia               ESP 2055    3.0  70:1 14:0 62:1 10:0 16:0 58:0 68:0 60:1
36. CORTES LIZANO, Jesus             ESP 2054    4.5   1:0 57:1 19:0 70:1 21:0 45:1 17:1 47:=
37. ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro          ESP 2112    5.5   2:0 56:1 16:1 14:1 13:0 11:1 10:= 18:1
38. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter          ESP 2056    4.0   3:0 59:= 69:1 15:1 19:0 47:0 51:1 11:=
39. ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa               ESP 1970    2.5   4:0 60:1 21:1  9:0 23:0 51:0 55:= 61:0
40. CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres            ESP 2007    3.0   5:0 61:0 63:1 57:0 69:1 55:1 21:0 17:0
41. SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel      ESP 1994    3.5   6:0 62:0 66:1 64:= 50:= 48:1 16:= 28:0
42. ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor           ESP 2092    3.5   7:0 63:1 27:= 26:0 61:1 49:0 57:1 29:0
43. ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor            ESP 2075    3.5   8:0 66:1 22:0 62:1 14:0 50:1 29:= 15:0
44. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda Vidina   ESP 2106    4.0   9:0 65:1 30:1 17:0 31:0 57:= 61:= 69:1
45. ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose      ESP 2027    3.5  10:0 68:1 24:0 21:0 62:1 36:0 50:= 56:1
46. PENA GOMEZ, Manuel               ESP 2040    4.5  11:1 13:= 17:= 19:=  5:0 29:= 23:1 25:=
47. GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben             ESP 2098    4.5  12:0 70:1 28:= 32:1 22:0 38:1 24:= 36:=
48. PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor            ESP 2094    2.0  13:0 67:1 31:1 20:0 30:0 41:0 69:0 65:0
49. RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira           ESP 2023    3.5  14:0 11:= 59:1 28:1 24:0 42:1 22:0 16:0
50. DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria    ESP 2025 wf 2.5  15:= 53:1 13:0 27:0 41:= 43:0 45:= 55:0
51. SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio            ESP 1963    3.5  16:0 19:0 65:1 23:0 70:1 39:1 38:0 52:=
52. PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel             ESP 2065    3.5  17:0 23:= 15:0 59:0 60:1 69:= 32:1 51:=
53. FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra           ESP 1927    3.0  18:= 50:0 29:0 69:0 67:1 61:0 66:1 64:=
54. CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto            ESP 2020    2.5  19:1 16:1  6:0 22:=  8:0 33:0 11:0 57:0
55. ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara              ESP 2026    3.5  20:0 29:= 23:= 30:0 66:1 40:0 39:= 50:1
56. ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela          ESP 1923    2.5  21:0 37:0 67:1 31:0 65:= 15:0 70:1 45:0
57. GARCIA ELIO, Juan                ESP 1971    3.5  22:0 36:0 68:1 40:1 28:0 44:= 42:0 54:1
58. BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro          ESP 1942    3.5  23:1 17:= 25:0 29:0 15:1 35:1 27:0 26:0
59. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Angela Maria ESP 1951    3.5  24:0 38:= 49:0 52:1 32:1 28:1 14:0 33:0
60. FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel          ESP 1844    0.5  25:0 39:0 70:0 67:= 52:0 68:0 63:0 35:0
61. GARCIA ELIO, Elisa               ESP 1936    4.0  26:0 40:1 32:= 16:0 42:0 53:1 44:= 39:1
62. ARMESTO MARTIN, Barbara Belen    ESP 1911    2.5  27:0 41:1 35:0 43:0 45:0 64:0 67:1 63:=
63. FERNANDEZ-VELASCO CLIMENT,Andrea ESP 1862    2.5  28:0 42:0 40:0 66:0 68:0 67:1 60:1 62:=
64. SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz           ESP 1854    3.0  29:1 20:0 11:0 41:= 33:0 62:1 15:0 53:=
65. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria           ESP 1795    3.5  30:0 44:0 51:0 68:1 56:= 32:1 28:0 48:1
66. CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria           ESP 1776    1.5  31:0 43:0 41:0 63:1 55:0 70:= 53:0 67:0
67. LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ DE EU,Sandra ESP ----    1.5  32:0 48:0 56:0 60:= 53:0 63:0 62:0 66:1
68. PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian      ESP ----    3.5  33:0 45:0 57:0 65:0 63:1 60:1 35:1 23:=
69. RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon         ESP ----    3.0  34:= 18:0 38:0 53:1 40:0 52:= 48:1 44:0
70. SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria         ESP ----    2.5  35:0 47:0 60:1 36:0 51:0 66:= 56:0 32:1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 1

1. CORTES LIZANO, J [0] 0-1 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, E [0] 2. PEREZ CANDELARIO, M [0] 1-0 ENCINAS ENCINAS, A [0] 3. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, W [0] 0-1 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, E [0] 4. IBARRA JEREZ, J [0] 1-0 ALVAREZ VILA, A [0] 5. CASTRO ACOSTA, A [0] 0-1 MORENO TEJERA, E [0] 6. ALMAGRO LLAMAS, P [0] 1-0 SAENZ NARCISO, M [0] 7. ESCUER SANCHEZ, N [0] 0-1 MORENO TRUJILLO, A [0] 8. FLUVIA POYATOS, J [0] 1-0 ALONSO ALVAREZ, A [0] 9. VEGA GUTIERREZ, B [0] 0-1 ALCAZAR JIMENEZ, V [0] 10. GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, I [0] 1-0 ESPINOLA MARTIN, M [0] 11. PENA GOMEZ, M [0] 1-0 GOMEZ ANADON, D [0] 12. ANDRES GONZALEZ, I [0] 1-0 GONZALEZ DIEZ, R [0] 13. PIÑERO PRIETO, V [0] 0-1 LLORENTE ZARO, A [0] 14. ANTOLI ROYO, J [0] 1-0 RODRIGUEZ COSTA, M [0] 15. DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, M [0] 1/2 VEGA GUTIERREZ, S [0] 16. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, O [0] 1-0 SANCHEZ JEREZ, E [0] 17. PEREZ MAURICIO, X [0] 0-1 RECUERO GUERRA, J [0] 18. DUCROS SALVA, A [0] 1/2 FIDALGO GARCIA, S [0] 19. CRIADO LOPEZ, A [0] 1-0 ASTANEH LOPEZ, A [0] 20. LARIÑO NIETO, D [0] 1-0 ORRIOLS MIRO, C [0] 21. ALCARAZ SORIANO, A [0] 0-1 RADA EQUIZA, M [0] 22. GALTZAGORRI ULI, I [0] 1-0 GARCIA ELIO, J [0] 23. BLANCO GUTIERREZ, P [0] 1-0 SIG VARGAS, M [0] 24. ROMON POVES, R [0] 1-0 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, A [0] 25. FONDEVILA MARON, M [0] 0-1 ASIS GARGATAGLI, H [0] 26. ALOMA VIDAL, R [0] 1-0 GARCIA ELIO, E [0] 27. ARMESTO MARTIN, B [0] 0-1 RECUERO GUERRA, D [0] 28. ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, B [0] 1-0 FERNANDEZ-VELASCO CLIMENT, A [0] 29. SOLANAS GODES, B [0] 1-0 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, P [0] 30. SARRALDE OSUA, R [0] 1-0 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, M [0] 31. CORRAL YUGUEROS, N [0] 0-1 TRUJILLO DELGADO, D [0] 32. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, V [0] 1-0 LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ DE EU, S [0] 33. PEREZ FELIPE, M [0] 0-1 PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, R [0] 34. CUBEDO CAÑO, P [0] 1/2 RAMIREZ DIAZ, J [0] 35. SAENZ FRANCIA, A [0] 0-1 PIÑA SIERRA, J [0]

Ronda 2

1. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique [1] 1-0 GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray [1] 2. RADA EQUIZA, Miguel [1] 0-1 PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel [1] 3. FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto [1] 1-0 ROMON POVES, Raul [1] 4. ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito [1] 1/2 IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos [1] 5. MORENO TEJERA, Emilio [1] 1/2 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert [1] 6. RECUERO GUERRA, David [1] 0-1 ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo [1] 7. MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro [1] 1-0 ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja [1] 8. SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo [1] 0-1 FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi [1] 9. ALCAZAR JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel [1] 1-0 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa [1] 10. TRUJILLO DELGADO, Dafnae Lorena [1] 0-1 GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan [1] 11. PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael [1] 1/2 ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan [1] 12. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso [1] 1/2 PENA GOMEZ, Manuel [1] 13. PIÑA SIERRA, Julia [1] 0-1 ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel [1] 14. CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto [1] 1-0 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar [1] 15. RECUERO GUERRA, Javier [1] 1/2 BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro [1] 16. SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz [1] 0-1 LARIÑO NIETO, David [1] 17. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Sabrina Neide [.5] 0-1 CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo [.5] 18. RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon [.5] 0-1 DUCROS SALVA, Antonio [.5] 19. FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra [.5] 0-1 DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria [.5] 20. GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel [0] 1/2 RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira [0] 21. ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex [0] 1-0 SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio [0] 22. SIG VARGAS, Marcos [0] 1/2 PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel [0] 23. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma [0] 1/2 ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara [0] 24. GARCIA ELIO, Juan [0] 0-1 CORTES LIZANO, Jesus [0] 25. ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro [0] 1-0 ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela [0] 26. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Angela Maria [0] 1/2 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter [0] 27. ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa [0] 1-0 FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel [0] 28. GARCIA ELIO, Elisa [0] 1-0 CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres [0] 29. SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel [0] 0-1 ARMESTO MARTIN, Barbara Belen [0] 30. FERNANDEZ-VELASCO CLIMENT, Andrea [0] 0-1 ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor [0] 31. ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor [0] 1-0 CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria [0] 32. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria [0] 0-1 VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda Vidina [0] 33. ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose [0] 1-0 PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian [0] 34. GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben [0] 1-0 SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria [0] 35. LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ DE EU, Sandra [0] 0-1 PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor [0]

Ronda 3

1. FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi [2] 0-1 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique [2] 2. PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel [2] 1-0 ALCAZAR JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel [2] 3. GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan [2] 0-1 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto [2] 4. ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo [2] 1-0 CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto [2] 5. ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel [2] 0-1 MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro [2] 6. LARIÑO NIETO, David [2] 0-1 IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos [1.5] 7. CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo [1.5] 1/2 MORENO TEJERA, Emilio [1.5] 8. ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan [1.5] 1-0 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert [1.5] 9. DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria [1.5] 0-1 LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso [1.5] 10. PENA GOMEZ, Manuel [1.5] 1/2 RECUERO GUERRA, Javier [1.5] 11. DUCROS SALVA, Antonio [1.5] 1-0 PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael [1.5] 12. BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro [1.5] 0-1 ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito [1.5] 13. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar [1] 0-1 ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro [1] 14. CORTES LIZANO, Jesus [1] 0-1 ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex [1] 15. ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa [1] 1-0 RADA EQUIZA, Miguel [1] 16. GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray [1] 1-0 ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor [1] 17. ROMON POVES, Raul [1] 1-0 ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose [1] 18. ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor [1] 1/2 RECUERO GUERRA, David [1] 19. ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja [1] 1/2 GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben [1] 20. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda Vidina [1] 1-0 SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo [1] 21. PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor [1] 1-0 TRUJILLO DELGADO, Dafnae Lorena [1] 22. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa [1] 1/2 GARCIA ELIO, Elisa [1] 23. ARMESTO MARTIN, Barbara Belen [1] 0-1 PIÑA SIERRA, Julia [1] 24. GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel [.5] 1-0 SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz [1] 25. PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel [.5] 0-1 VEGA GUTIERREZ, Sabrina Neide [.5] 26. ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara [.5] 1/2 SIG VARGAS, Marcos [.5] 27. FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra [.5] 0-1 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma [.5] 28. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter [.5] 1-0 RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon [.5] 29. RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira [.5] 1-0 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Angela Maria [.5] 30. CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres [0] 1-0 FERNANDEZ-VELASCO CLIMENT, Andrea [0] 31. CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria [0] 0-1 SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel [0] 32. SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio [0] 1-0 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria [0] 33. ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela [0] 1-0 LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ DE EU, Sandra [0] 34. PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian [0] 0-1 GARCIA ELIO, Juan [0] 35. FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel [0] 0-1 SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria [0]

Ronda 4

1. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique (1) [3] 1-0 ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo (6) [3] 2. FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (3) [3] 1/2 PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel (2) [3] 3. MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro (7) [3] 1-0 ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan (12) [2.5] 4. IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos (4) [2.5] 1-0 DUCROS SALVA, Antonio (18) [2.5] 5. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (13) [2.5] 1/2 ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito (25) [2.5] 6. MORENO TEJERA, Emilio (5) [2] 1/2 ROMON POVES, Raul (24) [2] 7. CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo (34) [2] 1-0 FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi (8) [2] 8. ALCAZAR JIMENEZ,Victor Manuel (9) [2] 1-0 ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa (39) [2] 9. PIÑA SIERRA, Julia (35) [2] 0-1 GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan (10) [2] 10. ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro (37) [2] 1-0 ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel (14) [2] 11. RECUERO GUERRA, Javier (17) [2] 1-0 VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda Vidina (44) [2] 12. ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex (19) [2] 1/2 PENA GOMEZ, Manuel (46) [2] 13. PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor (48) [2] 0-1 LARIÑO NIETO, David (20) [2] 14. CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto (54) [2] 1/2 GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray (22) [2] 15. PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael (33 [1.5] 0-1 GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel (11) [1.5] 16. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Sabrina Neide (15 [1.5] 0-1 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter (38) [1.5] 17. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (26) [1.5] 1-0 ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor (42) [1.5] 18. RECUERO GUERRA, David (27) [1.5] 1-0 DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria (50) [1.5] 19. RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira (49) [1.5] 1-0 ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja (28) [1.5] 20. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma (29) [1.5] 1-0 BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro (58) [1.5] 21. GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben (47) [1.5] 1-0 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa (32) [1.5] 22. GARCIA ELIO, Elisa (61) [1.5] 0-1 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar (16) [1] 23. RADA EQUIZA, Miguel (21) [1] 1-0 ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose (45) [1] 24. SIG VARGAS, Marcos (23) [1] 1-0 SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio (51) [1] 25. ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara (55) [1] 0-1 SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo (30) [1] 26. TRUJILLO DELGADO, Dafnae Lorena [1] 1-0 ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela (56) [1] 27. SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria (70) [1] 0-1 CORTES LIZANO, Jesus (36) [1] 28. GARCIA ELIO, Juan (57) [1] 1-0 CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres (40) [1] 29. SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel (41) [1] 1/2 SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz (64) [1] 30. ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor (43) [1] 1-0 ARMESTO MARTIN, Barbara Belen (62) [1] 31. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Angela Maria [.5] 1-0 PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel (52) [.5] 32. RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon (69) [.5] 1-0 FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra (53) [.5] 33. LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ DE EU, Sandra [0] 1/2 FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel (60) [0] 34. FERNANDEZ-VELASCO CLIMENT, Andrea [0] 0-1 CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria (66) [0] 35. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria (65) [0] 1-0 PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian (68) [0]

Ronda 5

1. MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro (7) [4] 1/2 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique (1) [4] 2. PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel (2) [3.5] 1/2 IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos (4) [3.5] 3. ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo (6) [3] 0-1 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (3) [3.5] 4. LARIÑO NIETO, David (20) [3] 1-0 ALCAZAR JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel [3] 5. GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan (10) [3] 0-1 CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo (34) [3] 6. ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro (37) [3] 0-1 LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (13) [3] 7. ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito (25) [3] 1-0 RECUERO GUERRA, Javier (17) [3] 8. PENA GOMEZ, Manuel (46) [2.5] 0-1 MORENO TEJERA, Emilio (5) [2.5] 9. GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel (11) [2.5] 0-1 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (26) [2.5] 10. ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan (12) [2.5] 1/2 RECUERO GUERRA, David (27) [2.5] 11. DUCROS SALVA, Antonio (18) [2.5] 1-0 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma (29) [2.5] 12. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter (38) [2.5] 0-1 ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex (19) [2.5] 13. GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray (22) [2.5] 1-0 GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben (47) [2.5] 14. ROMON POVES, Raul (24) [2.5] 1-0 RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira (49) [2.5] 15. FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi (8) [2] 1-0 CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto (54) [2.5] 16. ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel (14) [2] 1-0 ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor (43) [2] 17. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar (16) [2] 1-0 PIÑA SIERRA, Julia (35) [2] 18. CORTES LIZANO, Jesus (36) [2] 0-1 RADA EQUIZA, Miguel (21) [2] 19. ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa (39) [2] 0-1 SIG VARGAS, Marcos (23) [2] 20. SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo (30) [2] 1-0 PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor (48) [2] 21. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda Vidina (44) [2] 0-1 TRUJILLO DELGADO, Dafnae Lorena [2] 22. ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja (28) [1.5] 1-0 GARCIA ELIO, Juan (57) [2] 23. BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro (58) [1.5] 1-0 VEGA GUTIERREZ,Sabrina Neide (15) [1.5] 24. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa (32) [1.5] 0-1 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Angela Maria [1.5] 25. SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz (64) [1.5] 0-1 PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ,Rafael (33) [1.5] 26. DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria (50) [1.5] 1/2 SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel (41) [1.5] 27. ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor (42) [1.5] 1-0 GARCIA ELIO, Elisa (61) [1.5] 28. CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres (40) [1] 1-0 RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon (69) [1.5] 29. ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose (45) [1] 1-0 ARMESTO MARTIN,Barbara Belen (62) [1] 30. SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio (51) [1] 1-0 SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria (70) [1] 31. CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria (66) [1] 0-1 ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara (55) [1] 32. ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela (56) [1] 1/2 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria (65) [1] 33. PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel (52) [.5] 1-0 FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel (60) [.5] 34. FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra (53) [.5] 1-0 LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ DE EU, Sandra [.5] 35. PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian (68) [0] 1-0 FERNANDEZ-VELASCO CLIMENT, Andrea [0]

Ronda 6

1. FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (3) [4.5] 1/2 MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro (7) [4.5] 2. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique (1) [4.5] 0-1 PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel (2) [4] 3. IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos (4) [4] 1-0 CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo (34) [4] 4. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (13) [4] 1/2 LARIÑO NIETO, David (20) [4] 5. ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito (25) [4] 0-1 DUCROS SALVA, Antonio (18) [3.5] 6. MORENO TEJERA, Emilio (5) [3.5] 1-0 GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray (22) [3.5] 7. ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex (19) [3.5] 1-0 ROMON POVES, Raul (24) [3.5] 8. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (26) [3.5] 0-1 GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan (10) [3] 9. RECUERO GUERRA, Javier (17) [3] 0-1 ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo (6) [3] 10. RADA EQUIZA, Miguel (21) [3] 0-1 FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi (8) [3] 11. ALCAZAR JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel [3] 1/2 SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo (30) [3] 12. SIG VARGAS, Marcos (23) [3] 0-1 ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan (12) [3] 13. RECUERO GUERRA, David (27) [3] 1/2 ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel (14) [3] 14. TRUJILLO DELGADO, Dafnae Lorena [3] 1-0 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar (16) [3] 15. GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel (11) [2.5] 0-1 ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro (37) [3] 16. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Angela Maria [2.5] 1-0 ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja (28) [2.5] 17. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma (29) [2.5] 1/2 PENA GOMEZ, Manuel (46) [2.5] 18. PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael (33 [2.5] 1-0 CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto (54) [2.5] 19. GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben (47) [2.5] 1-0 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter (38) [2.5] 20. RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira (49) [2.5] 1-0 ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor (42) [2.5] 21. PIÑA SIERRA, Julia (35) [2] 0-1 BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro (58) [2.5] 22. ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose (45) [2] 0-1 CORTES LIZANO, Jesus (36) [2] 23. SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio (51) [2] 1-0 ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa (39) [2] 24. ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara (55) [2] 0-1 CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres (40) [2] 25. SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel (41) [2] 1-0 PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor (48) [2] 26. ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor (43) [2] 1-0 DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria (50 [2] 27. GARCIA ELIO, Juan (57) [2] 1/2 VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda Vidina (4 [2] 28. VEGA GUTIERREZ,Sabrina Neide (15) [1.5] 1-0 ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela (56) [1.5] 29. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria (65) [1.5] 1-0 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa (32) [1.5] 30. RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon (69) [1.5] 1/2 PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel (52) [1.5] 31. GARCIA ELIO, Elisa (61) [1.5] 1-0 FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra (53) [1.5] 32. ARMESTO MARTIN, Barbara Belen (62 [1] 0-1 SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz (64) [1.5] 33. SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria (70) [1] 1/2 CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria (66) [1] 34. FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel (60) [.5] 0-1 PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian (68) [1] 35. LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ DE EU, Sandra [.5] 0-1 FERNANDEZ-VELASCO CLIMENT, Andrea [0]

Ronda 7

1. PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel (2) [5] 1-0 MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro (7) [5] 2. IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos (4) [5] 1/2 FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (3) [5] 3. DUCROS SALVA, Antonio (18) [4.5] 0-1 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique (1) [4.5] 4. LARIÑO NIETO, David (20) [4.5] 1-0 MORENO TEJERA, Emilio (5) [4.5] 5. ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex (19) [4.5] 1-0 LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (13) [4.5] 6. ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo (6) [4] 1-0 ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito (25) [4] 7. FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi (8) [4] 1-0 TRUJILLO, Dafnae Lorena (31) [4] 8. GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan (10) [4] 1/2 ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro (37) [4] 9. CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo (34) [4] 1/2 ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan (12) [4] 10. PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael (33) [3.5] 0-1 ALCAZAR JIMENEZ,Victor Manuel (9) [3.5] 11. ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel (14) [3.5] 1-0 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO,Angela Mª (59) [3.5] 12. GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray (22) [3.5] 1-0 RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira (49) [3.5] 13. ROMON POVES, Raul (24) [3.5] 1/2 GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben (47) [3.5] 14. SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo (30) [3.5] 1-0 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (26) [3.5] 15. BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro (58) [3.5] 0-1 RECUERO GUERRA, David (27) [3.5] 16. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar (16) [3] 1/2 SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel (41) [3] 17. CORTES LIZANO, Jesus (36) [3] 1-0 RECUERO GUERRA, Javier (17) [3] 18. CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres (40) [3] 0-1 RADA EQUIZA, Miguel (21) [3] 19. PENA GOMEZ, Manuel (46) [3] 1-0 SIG VARGAS, Marcos (23) [3] 20. ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor (43) [3] 1/2 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma (29) [3] 21. LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter (38) [2.5] 1-0 SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio (51) [3] 22. CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto (54) [2.5] 0-1 GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel (11) [2.5] 23. SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz (64) [2.5] 0-1 VEGA GUTIERREZ,Sabrina Neide (15) [2.5] 24. ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja (28) [2.5] 1-0 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria (65) [2.5] 25. ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor (42) [2.5] 1-0 GARCIA ELIO, Juan (57) [2.5] 26. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Belinda Vidina (44) [2.5] 1/2 GARCIA ELIO, Elisa (61) [2.5] 27. PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian (68) [2] 1-0 PIÑA SIERRA, Julia (35) [2] 28. ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa (39) [2] 1/2 ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara (55) [2] 29. DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria (50) [2] 1/2 ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose (45) [2] 30. PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor (48) [2] 0-1 RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon (69) [2] 31. PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel (52) [2] 1-0 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa (32) [1.5] 32. CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria (66) [1.5] 0-1 FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra (53) [1.5] 33. ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela (56) [1.5] 1-0 SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria (70) [1.5] 34. FERNANDEZ-VELASCO, Andrea (63) [1] 1-0 FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel (60) [.5] 35. ARMESTO MARTIN, Barbara Belen (62) [1] 1-0 LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ, Sandra (67) [.5]

Ronda 8

1. PEREZ CANDELARIO, Manuel (2) [6] 1/2 ASTANEH LOPEZ, Alex (19) [5.5] 2. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Enrique (1) [5.5] 1/2 IBARRA JEREZ, Jose Carlos (4) [5.5] 3. FERNANDEZ ROMERO, Ernesto (3) [5.5] 1-0 LARIÑO NIETO, David (20) [5.5] 4. MORENO TRUJILLO, Alejandro (7) [5] 1-0 ALMAGRO LLAMAS, Pablo (6) [5] 5. MORENO TEJERA, Emilio (5) [4.5] 1/2 FLUVIA POYATOS, Jordi (8) [5] 6. ALCAZAR JIMENEZ, Victor Manuel (9) [4.5] 1-0 GALTZAGORRI ULI, Ieray (22) [4.5] 7. RECUERO GUERRA, David (27) [4.5] 1/2 GONZALEZ MENENDEZ, Ivan (10) [4.5] 8. ANDRES GONZALEZ, Ivan (12) [4.5] 1/2 SARRALDE OSUA, Rodrigo (30) [4.5] 9. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (13) [4.5] 1-0 CUBEDO CAÑO, Pablo (34) [4.5] 10. ENCINAS ENCINAS, Alvaro (37) [4.5] 1-0 DUCROS SALVA, Antonio (18) [4.5] 11. RADA EQUIZA, Miguel (21) [4] 0-1 ANTOLI ROYO, Joaquin Miguel (14) [4.5] 12. TRUJILLO, Dafnae Lorena (31) [4] 1-0 ROMON POVES, Raul (24) [4] 13. ASIS GARGATAGLI, Hipolito (25) [4] 1/2 PENA GOMEZ, Manuel (46) [4] 14. GONZALEZ DIEZ, Ruben (47) [4] 1/2 CORTES LIZANO, Jesus (36) [4] 15. GOMEZ ANADON, Daniel (11) [3.5] 1/2 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, Walter (38) [3.5] 16. VEGA GUTIERREZ, Sabrina Neide (15) [3.5] 1-0 ALONSO ALVAREZ, Aitor (43) [3.5] 17. RODRIGUEZ COSTA, Moira (49) [3.5] 0-1 GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Oscar (16) [3.5] 18. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (26) [3.5] 1-0 BLANCO GUTIERREZ, Pedro (58) [3.5] 19. SAENZ NARCISO, Miguel Angel (41) [3.5] 0-1 ZAMARBIDE INIARREA, Borja (28) [3.5] 20. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO, Paloma (29) [3.5] 1-0 ESCUER SANCHEZ, Nestor (42) [3.5] 21. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, Angela Mª (59) [3.5] 0-1 PITA-ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael (33) [3.5] 22. RECUERO GUERRA, Javier (17) [3] 1-0 CASTRO ACOSTA, Andres (40) [3] 23. SIG VARGAS, Marcos (23) [3] 1/2 PEREZ FELIPE, Marcos Adrian (68) [3] 24. RAMIREZ DIAZ, Jose Ramon (69) [3] 0-1 VEGA GUTIERREZ,Belinda Vidina (44) [3] 25. SANCHEZ JEREZ, Emilio (51) [3] 1/2 PEREZ MAURICIO, Xoel (52) [3] 26. GARCIA ELIO, Elisa (61) [3] 1-0 ALVAREZ VILA, Aroa (39) [2.5] 27. ESPINOLA MARTIN, Maria Jose (45) [2.5] 1-0 ALCARAZ SORIANO, Angela (56) [2.5] 28. ORRIOLS MIRO, Clara (55) [2.5] 1-0 DE LOS SANTOS HONRUBIA, Maria (50) [2.5] 29. FIDALGO GARCIA, Sandra (53) [2.5] 1/2 SOLANAS GODES, Beatriz (64) [2.5] 30. GARCIA ELIO, Juan (57) [2.5] 1-0 CRIADO LOPEZ, Alberto (54) [2.5] 31. SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Maria (65) [2.5] 1-0 PIÑERO PRIETO, Victor (48) [2] 32. FERNANDEZ-VELASCO, Andrea (63) [2] 1/2 ARMESTO MARTIN, Barbara Belen (62) [2] 33. FONDEVILA MARON, Manuel (60) [.5] 0-1 PIÑA SIERRA, Julia (35) [2] 34. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, Vanessa (32) [1.5] 0-1 SAENZ FRANCIA, Ana Maria (70) [1.5] 35. LOPEZ DE ALDA PEREZ, Sandra (67) [.5] 1-0 CORRAL YUGUEROS, Nuria (66) [1.5]
 1. Rodriguez Guerrero, Enrique       ESP 2500 f  AND   2216892
 2. Perez Candelario, Manuel          ESP 2443 m  EXT   2210622
 3. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto         ESP 2434 f  AND   2214679
 4. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos         ESP 2387 f  MUR   2226332
 5. Moreno Tejera, Emilio             ESP 2382 f  EXT   2227584
 6. Almagro Llamas, Pablo             ESP 2375    MAD   2221799
 7. Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro        ESP 2373    AND   2217880
 8. Fluvia Poyatos, Jordi             ESP 2321    CAT   2214334
 9. Alcazar Jimenez, Victor Manuel    ESP 2291    CTM   2222353
10. Gonzalez Menendez, Ivan           ESP 2276 f  AST   2226316
11. Gomez Anadon, Daniel              ESP 2273    ARA   2218151
12. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan             ESP 2251    AST   22117783
13. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso            ESP 2245    ARA   2254131
14. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel       ESP 2236    ARA   2259552
15. Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina Neide     ESP 2231    CAN   2219026
16. Gutierrez Castillo, Oscar         ESP 2219    AND   2229986
17. Recuero Guerra, Javier            ESP 2191    AST   2254085
18. Ducros Salva, Antonio             ESP 2188    BAL   2226294
19. Astaneh Lopez, Alex               ESP 2176    GAL   2501430
20. Lariño Nieto, David               ESP 2171    GAL   2256444
21. Rada Equiza, Miguel               ESP 2170    NAV   2228556
22. Galtzagorri Uli, Ieray            ESP 2166    EUS   2231395
23. Sig Vargas, Marcos                ESP 2163    ARA   2255022
24. Romon Poves, Raul                 ESP 2159    ARA   2225751
25. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito         ESP 2156    CAT   2260735
26. Aloma Vidal, Robert               ESP 2153    CAT   2260409
27. Recuero Guerra, David             ESP 2151    AST   2255766
28. Zamarbide Iniarrea, Borja         ESP 2138    NAV   2255014
29. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma        ESP 2136 wf AND   2250764
30. Sarralde Osua, Rodrigo            ESP 2123    EUS   2218106
31. Trujillo Delgado, Dafnae Lorena   ESP 2118    CAN   2226189
32. Garcia Rodriguez, Vanessa         ESP 2116    CAN   2263688
33. Pita-Romero Rodriguez, Rafael     ESP 2112    GAL   2250802
34. Cubedo Caño, Pablo                ESP 2108    VAL   2230399
35. Piña Sierra, Julia                ESP 2098    MAD   2225646
36. Cortes Lizano, Jesus              ESP 2097    ARA   2260808
37. Encinas Encinas, Alvaro           ESP 2096    EXT   2230402
38. Lopez Rodriguez, Walter           ESP 2095    GAL   2251965
39. Alvarez Vila, Aroa                ESP 2095    MAD   2251175
40. Castro Acosta, Andres             ESP 2093    CAN   2230984
41. Saenz Narciso, Miguel Angel       ESP 2091    RIO   2251256
42. Escuer Sanchez, Nestor            ESP 2090    ARA   2265800
43. Alonso Alvarez, Aitor             ESP 2087    AST   2257050
44. Vega Gutierrez, Belinda Vidina    ESP 2106    CAN   2229994
45. Espinola Martin, Maria Jose       ESP 2082    CAN   2253321
46. Pena Gomez, Manuel                ESP 2078    GAL   2252813
47. Gonzalez Diez, Ruben              ESP 2076    CTL   2251713
48. Piñero Prieto, Victor             ESP 2067    CAN   2231034
49. Rodriguez Costa, Moira            ESP 2060    GAL   2260158
50. De Los Santos Honrubia, Maria     ESP 2057 wf MAD   2221802
51. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio             ESP 2054    MUR   2256098
52. Perez Mauricio, Xoel              ESP 2049    GAL   2226393
53. Fidalgo Garcia, Sandra            ESP 2039    MAD   2225255
54. Criado Lopez, Alberto             ESP 2031    CTL   2260826
55. Orriols Miro, Clara               ESP 2024    CAT   2251191
56. Alcaraz Soriano, Angela           ESP 2018    CTM   2201871
57. Garcia Elio, Juan                 ESP 2016    CNT   2253038
58. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro           ESP 2016    CTL   2260743
59. Rodriguez Guerrero, Angela Maria  ESP 1998    AND   2261766
60. Fondevila Maron, Manuel           ESP 1966    GAL   2261361
61. Garcia Elio, Elisa                ESP ----    CNT
62. Armesto Martin, Barbara Belen     ESP ----    CTL
63. Fernandez-velasco Climent, Andrea ESP ----    AST
64. Solanas Godes, Beatriz            ESP ----    ARA
65. Sanchez Sanchez, Maria            ESP ----    EXT
66. Corral Yugueros, Nuria            ESP ----    EUS
67. Lopez De Alda Perez De Eu, Sandra ESP ----    NAV
68. Perez Felipe, Marcos Adrian       ESP ----    CAN
69. Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon          ESP ----    CTM
70. Saenz Francia, Ana Maria          ESP ----    RIO