Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Rödeby Open Karlskrona (Suecia)
31.07 - 03.08.2003
Suecia

Suecia

Primeros clasificados
-------------------------------------
 1. Hedman, Erik      SWE 2317 f  6.5
 2. Angskog, Kent     SWE 2269    6.0
 3. Andersson, Goran  SWE 2194    6.0
 4. Eriksson, Jorgen  SWE 2217    5.5
 5. Akesson, Joel     SWE 2311    5.5
 6. Madebrink, Lars   SWE 2263    5.5
 7. Carlsson, Andreas SWE ----    5.5
 8. Broddefalk, Arvid SWE 2061    5.0
 9. Vernersson, Per   SWE 2391    5.0
10. Svensson, Anders  SWE ----    5.0
... hasta 145 jugadores
-------------------------------------


Clasificación ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Erik Hedman SK Rockaden Sthm 2390 14 6.5 28.5 2. Kent Ängskog Horndals SK 2216 29 6.0 28.5 3. Göran Andersson Skara SS 2278 13 6.0 28 4. Jörgen Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2242 2 5.5 29.5 5. Joel Åkesson SS Manhem 2314 -12 5.5 25.5 6. Lars Madebrink SK Kamraterna 2263 -3 5.5 25.5 7. Andreas Carlsson Västerås ASK 1891 88 5.5 24.5 8. Arvid Broddefalk Västerviks ASK 1964 62 5.0 29 9. Per Vernersson Eksjö SK 2438 -16 5.0 29 10. Anders Svensson Åstorps SS 2255 -6 5.0 28.5 11. Linus Olsson LASK 2353 -13 5.0 27.5 12. Dennis Wallin Halmstads SS 2259 0 5.0 27.5 13. Anders Svensson Bräkne-Hoby SK 2081 34 5.0 27 14. Henrik Enström Majornas SS 2079 12 5.0 26 15. Itai Panas Majornas SS 2084 9 5.0 26 16. Hans Friberg Skara SS 2246 -13 5.0 25.5 17. Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2246 -12 5.0 25.5 18. Pär Källerholm Kristianstads SK 2008 26 5.0 25 19. Kent-Åke Sköld Hultsfreds SK 1874 89 5.0 24.5 20. Sigurd Madison LASK 1760 99 5.0 23.5 21. Robin Edlund Eskilstuna SK 2193 -34 5.0 23.5 22. Victor Nilsson Västerviks ASK 2240 -2 4.5 31.5 23. Håkan Östling Rödeby SK 2072 54 4.5 30.5 24. Alf Isaxon Växjö SK 2006 57 4.5 28 25. Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2043 -2 4.5 26.5 26. Andreas Persson Bräkne-Hoby SK 2102 -18 4.5 26.5 27. Jon Ludvig Hammer Oslo SS Norge 1926 59 4.5 26 28. Nickl Klaus Österrike 2180 -8 4.5 26 29. Roger Ljungberg Falkenbergs SK 1689 109 4.5 25 30. Victor Virolainen Lundby SS 1992 31 4.5 24.5 31. Efraim Laksman En Passant 2134 -18 4.5 24.5 32. Johan Sigeman LASK 2130 -26 4.5 24.5 33. Anders Morén Rödeby SK 1958 10 4.5 24 34. Axel Smith LASK 2043 3 4.5 24 35. Anders Nilsson Malmö AS 2132 -42 4.5 23 36. Anders Kleimark SA Fenix 1886 50 4.5 23 37. Olof Ejermo Huskvarna ASK 1700 34 4.5 18.5 38. Magnus Eriksson Schack 78 2095 -32 4.0 29.5 39. Magnus Eriksson SK Kamraterna 2070 11 4.0 28 40. Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2199 -39 4.0 26 41. Jonas Ljungberg Falkenbergs SK 1949 4 4.0 25 42. Roland Johansson En Passant 1942 25 4.0 26 43. Gabriel Dehlin LASK 1736 97 4.0 25 44. Sven Rosell LASK 2112 -53 4.0 25 45. Markus Johnsson Ingelstad/Uråsa SK 1955 -33 4.0 23 46. Mathias Kardell SS Allians 1641 78 4.0 24.5 47. Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 2082 -33 4.0 24.5 48. Mats Borg Södertälje SS 1982 -26 4.0 24.5 49. Amir Tadjerbashi Limhamns SK 1936 42 4.0 24 50. Bengt Svensson Ronneby SK 1778 20 4.0 24 51. Alexander Stiessel LASK 1866 23 4.0 23 52. Sven Axelsson Växjö SK 1902 19 4.0 23 53. Lars Blomström Örebro SS 2195 -58 4.0 23 54. Fredrik Gustafsson Finspångs SK 1883 0 4.0 22.5 55. Jonas Larsson Harplinge SS 1897 -21 4.0 22 56. Paul Andersson Kristianstads SK 2024 -57 4.0 21.5 57. Anders Moborn Motala SS 2104 -68 4.0 21 58. Per-Olof Jönbrink Lerums SK 1732 38 4.0 20.5 59. Nils Åkervall En Passant 1892 -5 4.0 20.5 60. Hans Engberg Västerås ASK 1749 -4 4.0 19.5 61. Krister Jönsson Örebro SS 2050 -43 3.5 26.5 62. Tobias Bende Majornas SS 1885 37 3.5 26.5 63. Stina Nyberg Vallentuna SK 1826 34 3.5 25.5 64. Jonny Sjöstedt Kristianstads SK 1823 26 3.5 25 65. Tord Lindvall Markaryds SK 1926 -13 3.5 24.5 66. David Ståhlberg Malmö AS 1988 -36 3.5 24.5 67. Ulf Persson Östersunds SS 1912 22 3.5 24 68. Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS Norge 1815 9 3.5 23.5 69. Ingvar Jiretorn Bräkne-Hoby SK 1948 -46 3.5 23.5 70. Jimmy Lönn Kristianstads SK 2094 -65 3.5 23.5 71. Tommy Magnusson Karlskrona SV 1705 54 3.5 23 72. Robin Johansson Falkenbergs SK 1942 -53 3.5 23 73. Tobias Lönngren Örebro SS 2136 -82 3.5 23 74. Lasse Svensson SK Framåt 1840 34 3.5 22.5 75. Ulf Lundgren Rödeby SK 1861 17 3.5 22.5 76. Ola Bengtsson Halmstads SS 1974 -37 3.5 22.5 77. Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist Karlskrona SV 1862 -25 3.5 21.5 78. Jonas Wiberg HG-schack 1759 59 3.5 21.5 79. Håkan Winfridsson Uddebo SK 2172 -74 3.5 21.5 80. Daniel Petersson SSSS Bara bönder 1860 -29 3.5 21 81. Jesper Thiborg Hässleholms SK 1791 0 3.5 21 82. Kaj Falinder Kristianstads SK 1877 -47 3.5 21 83. Peter Sandborg Karlskrona SV 1846 -49 3.5 21 84. Jens Ekström Falkenbergs SK 1567 79 3.5 21 85. Berndt Westerlund Östersund SS 1669 6 3.5 20.5 86. Max Karle Alingsås SS * 1777 -2 3.5 20.5 87. Bo Olsson Majornas SS 1818 -30 3.5 20.5 88. Simo Panas Mölndals SK 1570 58 3.5 19.5 89. Pesach Laksman Skurups SK 1537 62 3.5 18 90. Erik Robertsson Karlskrona SV 1744 59 3.0 27 91. Bertil Westergren Lerums SK 1832 -23 3.0 25 92. Roberto Tomazic Kristianstads SK 1890 -16 3.0 23.5 93. Kent Gustavsson Ålands SK Finland 1811 -4 3.0 23 94. Stig Friström Rödeby SK 1820 5 3.0 23 95. Ronald Engström Markaryds SK 1916 -23 3.0 22.5 96. David Nilsson SK Framåt 1580 40 3.0 22 97. Björn Ottosson Glasrikets SK 1724 -13 3.0 22 98. Sven-Eric Sagström Heby SS 1668 9 3.0 21 99. Björn Bäckström SK Framåt 1817 -33 3.0 21 100. Anders Karlsson En Passant 1808 -2 3.0 21 101. Robert Dahl Klippans SK 1395 64 3.0 20.5 102. Adam Ståhlberg Malmö AS 1956 -11 3.0 20.5 103. Jan-Olof Christianss Rödeby SK 1450 67 3.0 20 104. Bob Clignéz Hultsfreds SK 1626 -20 3.0 20 105. Mats Kollbrink Wasa SK 1616 -22 3.0 19.5 106. Ulf Sannemo Linköpings ASS 1594 4 3.0 19.5 107. Bengt-Åke Karlsson Ronneby SK 1709 -35 3.0 18.5 108. Stefan Magnusson Bräkne-Hoby SK 1522 36 3.0 17.5 109. Lennart Uvhagen Uddebo Sk 1925 -26 2.5 26 110. Bo Rylander Uddebo SK 1672 -4 2.5 22 111. Claes Peter Haväng SSSS Bara bönder 1669 -27 2.5 22 112. Kenneth Nilsson Ronneby SK 1608 10 2.5 22 113. Jan Persson Helsingborgs ASK 2145 -124 2.5 22 114. Rolf Karlsson Rödeby SK 1607 25 2.5 21.5 115. Peder Gedda SS Manhem 1797 -49 2.5 20.5 116. Niklas Persson SS Springaren * 1525 8 2.5 20.5 117. Kamelia Tadjerbashi Limhamns SK 1564 -12 2.5 20 118. Anders Persson SK Vi-Mo 1501 33 2.5 19.5 119. Berth Bråby Karlstads AS 1609 20 2.5 19 120. Lars Karlsson Ronneby SK 1475 15 2.5 19 121. Robin Karlsson En Passant 1522 15 2.5 18.5 122. Benny Antonsson Karlskrona SV 1650 22 2.5 18.5 123. Emil Lindahl Glasrikets SK 1340 41 2.5 15.5 124. Daniel Paulsson Halmstads SS 1414 20 2.5 15.5 125. Kaarlo Book Uddebo SK 1764 -91 2.5 15 126. John Fogelberg Ronneby SK 1400 24 2.0 22 127. Thorbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS 1908 -109 2.0 21.5 128. Per Gunnar Nilsson Degerfors SS 1421 13 2.0 20 129. Daniel Ljung SSSS Bara bönder 1457 -9 2.0 19.5 130. David Olsson Ronneby SK 1616 -50 2.0 19 131. Oskar Aspegren Limhamns SK 1328 18 2.0 18 132. Paul Eknor Huskvarna ASK 1487 -5 2.0 18 133. Anton Gummesson Glasrikets SK 1326 21 2.0 17.5 134. Marcus Kardell SS Allians 1547 -47 2.0 16.5 135. Lars Ericsson SK Framåt 1457 -41 2.0 14.5 136. Anders Svensson LASK 1390 -5 1.5 18.5 137. John Molvin Limhamns SK 1325 10 1.5 16.5 138. Alexander Jepsen Glasrikets SK 1200 1 1.5 16 139. Josef Bergmark Limhamns SK 1452 -27 1.5 14 140. Gustaf Bergmark Limhamns SK 1308 -23 1.5 13.5 141. Lars Folkesson SK Framåt 1298 -12 1.0 19.5 142. Simon Magnusson Karlskrona SV 1204 -28 1.0 13.5 143. Morgan Jönsson Ronneby SK 1252 -41 1.0 13.5 144. Kjell Lindkvist Rödeby SK 1367 -58 0.0 17.5 145. Tom Österström Kristianstads SK 2014 -45 2.0 13 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Kent Ängskog 2216 - Per Vernersson 2438 1/2 2 Erik Hedman 2390 - Lennart Wahlström 2199 1-0 3 Efraim Laksman 2134 - Linus Olsson 2353 0-1 4 Göran Andersson 2278 - Andreas Persson 2102 1/2 5 Magnus Eriksson 2095 - Dennis Wallin 2259 1/2 6 Anders Svensson 2255 - Henrik Enström 2079 1-0 7 Håkan Östling 2072 - Conny Holst 2246 1-0 8 Hans Friberg 2246 - Axel Smith 2043 1/2 9 Patrik Lindborg 2043 - Jörgen Eriksson 2242 0-1 10 Alf Isaxon 2006 - Victor Nilsson 2240 0-1 11 Markus Johnsson 1955 - Lars Madebrink 2263 0-1 12 Lars Blomström 2195 - Ronald Engström 1916 1-0 13 Lennart Uvhagen 1925 - Robin Edlund 2193 1-0 14 Nickl Klaus 2180 - Ulf Persson 1912 1-0 15 Sven Axelsson 1902 - Håkan Winfridsson 2172 1/2 16 Sven Rosell 2112 - Nils Åkervall 1892 1/2 17 Anders Kleimark 1886 - Jimmy Lönn 2094 1/2 18 Itai Panas 2084 - Roberto Tomazic 1890 1-0 19 Tobias Bende 1885 - Sten Bernhardsson 2082 1-0 20 Anders Svensson 2081 - Kent-Åke Sköld 1874 1-0 21 Alexander Stiessel 1866 - Magnus Eriksson 2070 0-1 22 Krister Jönsson 2050 - Lasse Svensson 1840 1-0 23 Gabriel Dehlin 1736 - Paul Andersson 2024 1-0 24 Tom Österström 2014 - Erik Robertsson 1744 0-1 25 Roger Ljungberg 1689 - Pär Källerholm 2008 0-1 26 Pesach Laksman 1537 - David Ståhlberg 1988 0-1 27 Bjarne Zachariassen 1815 - Anders Nilsson 2132 0-1 28 Johan Sigeman 2130 - Kent Gustavsson 1811 1-0 29 Peder Gedda 1797 - Victor Virolainen 1992 0-1 30 Mats Borg 1982 - Jesper Thiborg 1791 1-0 31 Ola Bengtsson 1974 - Max Karle 1777 1/2 32 Arvid Broddefalk 1964 - Sigurd Madison 1760 1-0 33 Jonas Wiberg 1759 - Anders Morén 1958 1/2 34 Jonas Ljungberg 1949 - Hans Engberg 1749 1-0 35 Ingvar Jiretorn 1948 - Per-Olof Jönbrink 1732 1/2 36 Robin Johansson 1942 - Tommy Magnusson 1705 1/2 37 Roland Johansson 1942 - Olof Ejermo 1700 1-0 38 Amir Tadjerbashi 1936 - Bo Rylander 1672 1-0 39 Jon Ludvig Hammer 1926 - Claes Peter Haväng 1669 1-0 40 Tord Lindvall 1926 - Sven-Eric Sagström 1668 1-0 41 Benny Antonsson 1650 - Thorbjörn Andersson 1908 1/2 42 Jonas Larsson 1897 - Mathias Kardell 1641 0-1 43 Bob Clignéz 1626 - Andreas Carlsson 1891 0-1 44 Fredrik Gustafsson 1883 - Mats Kollbrink 1616 1-0 45 Jan-Olof Christianss 1450 - Kaj Falinder 1877 0-1 46 Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist 1862 - John Fogelberg 1400 1-0 47 Anton Gummesson 1326 - Jonny Sjöstedt 1823 0-1 48 Stig Friström 1820 - Alexander Jepsen 1200 1-0 49 Björn Ottosson 1724 - Joel Åkesson 2314 0-1 50 Berth Bråby 1609 - Tobias Lönngren 2136 0-1 51 Kenneth Nilsson 1608 - Anders Moborn 2104 0-1 52 Rolf Karlsson 1607 - Adam Ståhlberg 1956 0-1 53 Ulf Sannemo 1594 - Ulf Lundgren 1861 0-1 54 Daniel Petersson 1860 - David Nilsson 1580 0-1 55 Jens Ekström 1567 - Peter Sandborg 1846 1-0 56 Simo Panas 1570 - Bertil Westergren 1832 1/2 57 Niklas Persson 1525 - Stina Nyberg 1826 0-1 58 Bo Olsson 1818 - Stefan Magnusson 1522 1-0 59 Robin Karlsson 1522 - Björn Bäckström 1817 0-1 60 Anders Karlsson 1808 - Anders Svensson 1390 1-0 61 Lars Karlsson 1475 - Bengt Svensson 1778 0-1 62 Jan Persson 2145 - Josef Bergmark 1452 1-0 63 Per Gunnar Nilsson 1421 - Kaarlo Book 1764 1-0 64 Daniel Paulsson 1414 - Bengt-Åke Karlsson 1709 0-1 65 Robert Dahl 1395 - Berndt Westerlund 1669 0-1 66 Kjell Lindkvist 1367 - David Olsson 1616 0-1 67 Emil Lindahl 1340 - Kamelia Tadjerbashi 1564 0-1 68 Marcus Kardell 1547 - Oskar Aspegren 1328 0-1 69 John Molvin 1325 - Anders Persson 1501 0-1 70 Paul Eknor 1487 - Gustaf Bergmark 1308 1-0 71 Lars Folkesson 1298 - Lars Ericsson 1457 1-0 72 Daniel Ljung 1457 - Morgan Jönsson 1252 1-0 73 Simon Magnusson 1204 - Frirond --------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Per Vernersson 2438 - Victor Virolainen 1992 1-0 2 Erik Hedman 2390 - Mats Borg 1982 1-0 3 Linus Olsson 2353 - Ola Bengtsson 1974 1-0 4 Göran Andersson 2278 - Arvid Broddefalk 1964 1-0 5 Dennis Wallin 2259 - Anders Morén 1958 1-0 6 Anders Svensson 2255 - Jonas Ljungberg 1949 1-0 7 Conny Holst 2246 - Ingvar Jiretorn 1948 1-0 8 Hans Friberg 2246 - Robin Johansson 1942 1-0 9 Jörgen Eriksson 2242 - Roland Johansson 1942 1-0 10 Victor Nilsson 2240 - Amir Tadjerbashi 1936 1-0 11 Kent Ängskog 2216 - Jon Ludvig Hammer 1926 1-0 12 Lennart Wahlström 2199 - Tord Lindvall 1926 1-0 13 Lars Blomström 2195 - Lennart Uvhagen 1925 1/2 14 Nickl Klaus 2180 - Ronald Engström 1916 1/2 15 Ulf Persson 1912 - H†kan Winfridsson 2172 1/2 16 Efraim Laksman 2134 - Thorbjörn Andersson 1908 1-0 17 Sven Axelsson 1902 - Sven Rosell 2112 1/2 18 Andreas Persson 2102 - Jonas Larsson 1897 1-0 19 Magnus Eriksson 2095 - Andreas Carlsson 1891 1-0 20 Roberto Tomazic 1890 - Jimmy Lönn 2094 1/2 21 Sten Bernhardsson 2082 - Anders Kleimark 1886 1/2 22 Anders Svensson 2081 - Tobias Bende 1885 1/2 23 Henrik Enström 2079 - Fredrik Gustafsson 1883 1-0 24 H†kan Östling 2072 - Kaj Falinder 1877 1-0 25 Magnus Eriksson 2070 - Kent-Åke Sköld 1874 1/2 26 Krister Jönsson 2050 - Alexander Stiessel 1866 1/2 27 Axel Smith 2043 - Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist 1862 1-0 28 Patrik Lindborg 2043 - Sigurd Madison 1760 1-0 29 Erik Robertsson 1744 - Paul Andersson 2024 1/2 30 Tom Österström 2014 - Pesach Laksman 1537 1/2 31 Alf Isaxon 2006 - Joel Åkesson 2314 1-0 32 Bengt Svensson 1778 - Lars Madebrink 2263 0-1 33 Stina Nyberg 1826 - Robin Edlund 2193 0-1 34 Tobias Lönngren 2136 - Gabriel Dehlin 1736 0-1 35 Johan Sigeman 2130 - Jonas Wiberg 1759 1/2 36 Anders Moborn 2104 - Roger Ljungberg 1689 0-1 37 Itai Panas 2084 - Björn Ottosson 1724 1-0 38 Pär Källerholm 2008 - David Nilsson 1580 1-0 39 David St†hlberg 1988 - Kenneth Nilsson 1608 1-0 40 Markus Johnsson 1955 - Anders Svensson 1390 1-0 41 Nils Åkervall 1892 - Niklas Persson 1525 1-0 42 Lasse Svensson 1840 - Jan Persson 2145 1-0 43 David Olsson 1616 - Anders Nilsson 2132 0-1 44 Adam St†hlberg 1956 - Berth Br†by 1609 1/2 45 Ulf Lundgren 1861 - Rolf Karlsson 1607 1/2 46 Daniel Petersson 1860 - Ulf Sannemo 1594 1/2 47 Simo Panas 1570 - Peter Sandborg 1846 1/2 48 Bertil Westergren 1832 - Jens Ekström 1567 1/2 49 Kamelia Tadjerbashi 1564 - Jonny Sjöstedt 1823 0-1 50 Stig Friström 1820 - Marcus Kardell 1547 1-0 51 Robin Karlsson 1522 - Bo Olsson 1818 1/2 52 Björn Bäckström 1817 - Stefan Magnusson 1522 1/2 53 Anders Persson 1501 - Bjarne Zachariassen 1815 0-1 54 Kent Gustavsson 1811 - Paul Eknor 1487 1-0 55 Lars Karlsson 1475 - Anders Karlsson 1808 1/2 56 Peder Gedda 1797 - Lars Ericsson 1457 1-0 57 Daniel Ljung 1457 - Jesper Thiborg 1791 0-1 58 Max Karle 1777 - Josef Bergmark 1452 1-0 59 Kaarlo Book 1764 - Jan-Olof Christianss 1450 0-1 60 Hans Engberg 1749 - Per Gunnar Nilsson 1421 1-0 61 Per-Olof Jönbrink 1732 - Daniel Paulsson 1414 1-0 62 Bengt-Åke Karlsson 1709 - John Fogelberg 1400 0-1 63 Robert Dahl 1395 - Tommy Magnusson 1705 0-1 64 Olof Ejermo 1700 - Kjell Lindkvist 1367 1-0 65 Bo Rylander 1672 - Emil Lindahl 1340 1-0 66 Oskar Aspegren 1328 - Claes Peter Haväng 1669 0-1 67 Berndt Westerlund 1669 - Anton Gummesson 1326 0-1 68 John Molvin 1325 - Sven-Eric Sagström 1668 0-1 69 Benny Antonsson 1650 - Gustaf Bergmark 1308 1-0 70 Lars Folkesson 1298 - Mathias Kardell 1641 0-1 71 Bob Clignéz 1626 - Morgan Jönsson 1252 1-0 72 Simon Magnusson 1204 - Mats Kollbrink 1616 0-1 73 Alexander Jepsen 1200 - Frirond 1-0 --------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 -------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Ulf Lundgren 1861 - Per Vernersson 2438 0-1 2 Erik Hedman 2390 - Daniel Petersson 1860 1-0 3 Peter Sandborg 1846 - Linus Olsson 2353 0-1 4 Joel Åkesson 2314 - Lasse Svensson 1840 1/2 5 Bertil Westergren 1832 - Göran Andersson 2278 0-1 6 Lars Madebrink 2263 - Stina Nyberg 1826 1/2 7 Jonny Sjöstedt 1823 - Dennis Wallin 2259 0-1 8 Anders Svensson 2255 - Stig Friström 1820 1-0 9 Bo Olsson 1818 - Conny Holst 2246 0-1 10 Hans Friberg 2246 - Björn Bäckström 1817 1-0 11 Bjarne Zachariassen 1815 - Jörgen Eriksson 2242 0-1 12 Victor Nilsson 2240 - Kent Gustavsson 1811 1-0 13 Anders Karlsson 1808 - Kent Ängskog 2216 0-1 14 Lennart Wahlström 2199 - Peder Gedda 1797 1-0 15 Jesper Thiborg 1791 - Lars Blomström 2195 0-1 16 Robin Edlund 2193 - Bengt Svensson 1778 1/2 17 Max Karle 1777 - Nickl Klaus 2180 0-1 18 H†kan Winfridsson 2172 - Kaarlo Book 1764 1-0 19 Sigurd Madison 1760 - Jan Persson 2145 1-0 20 Tobias Lönngren 2136 - Jonas Wiberg 1759 1/2 21 Hans Engberg 1749 - Efraim Laksman 2134 0-1 22 Anders Nilsson 2132 - Erik Robertsson 1744 0-1 23 Gabriel Dehlin 1736 - Johan Sigeman 2130 1/2 24 Sven Rosell 2112 - Per-Olof Jönbrink 1732 1-0 25 Björn Ottosson 1724 - Anders Moborn 2104 1/2 26 Andreas Persson 2102 - Bengt-Åke Karlsson 1709 1-0 27 Tommy Magnusson 1705 - Magnus Eriksson 2095 0-1 28 Jimmy Lönn 2094 - Olof Ejermo 1700 1-0 29 Roger Ljungberg 1689 - Itai Panas 2084 1/2 30 Sten Bernhardsson 2082 - Bo Rylander 1672 1-0 31 Claes Peter Haväng 1669 - Anders Svensson 2081 0-1 32 Henrik Enström 2079 - Berndt Westerlund 1669 1-0 33 Sven-Eric Sagström 1668 - H†kan Östling 2072 0-1 34 Magnus Eriksson 2070 - Benny Antonsson 1650 1-0 35 Mathias Kardell 1641 - Krister Jönsson 2050 0-1 36 Axel Smith 2043 - Bob Clignéz 1626 1-0 37 Mats Kollbrink 1616 - Patrik Lindborg 2043 0-1 38 Paul Andersson 2024 - David Olsson 1616 1-0 39 Berth Br†by 1609 - Tom Österström 2014 0-1 40 Pär Källerholm 2008 - Kenneth Nilsson 1608 1/2 41 Rolf Karlsson 1607 - Alf Isaxon 2006 0-1 42 Victor Virolainen 1992 - Ulf Sannemo 1594 1-0 43 David Nilsson 1580 - David St†hlberg 1988 1/2 44 Mats Borg 1982 - Simo Panas 1570 1-0 45 Jens Ekström 1567 - Ola Bengtsson 1974 0-1 46 Arvid Broddefalk 1964 - Kamelia Tadjerbashi 1564 1-0 47 Marcus Kardell 1547 - Anders Morén 1958 0-1 48 Adam St†hlberg 1956 - Frirond 0-1 49 Niklas Persson 1525 - Markus Johnsson 1955 1/2 50 Jonas Ljungberg 1949 - Robin Karlsson 1522 1-0 51 Stefan Magnusson 1522 - Ingvar Jiretorn 1948 0-1 52 Robin Johansson 1942 - Anders Persson 1501 1-0 53 Paul Eknor 1487 - Roland Johansson 1942 0-1 54 Amir Tadjerbashi 1936 - Lars Karlsson 1475 1-0 55 Lars Ericsson 1457 - Jon Ludvig Hammer 1926 0-1 56 Tord Lindvall 1926 - Daniel Ljung 1457 1-0 57 Josef Bergmark 1452 - Lennart Uvhagen 1925 0-1 58 Ronald Engström 1916 - Jan-Olof Christianss 1450 1-0 59 Per Gunnar Nilsson 1421 - Ulf Persson 1912 0-1 60 Thorbjörn Andersson 1908 - Daniel Paulsson 1414 1-0 61 John Fogelberg 1400 - Sven Axelsson 1902 0-1 62 Jonas Larsson 1897 - Robert Dahl 1395 1-0 63 Anders Svensson 1390 - Nils Åkervall 1892 1/2 64 Andreas Carlsson 1891 - Kjell Lindkvist 1367 1-0 65 Emil Lindahl 1340 - Roberto Tomazic 1890 0-1 66 Anders Kleimark 1886 - Oskar Aspegren 1328 1-0 67 Anton Gummesson 1326 - Tobias Bende 1885 0-1 68 Fredrik Gustafsson 1883 - John Molvin 1325 1-0 69 Gustaf Bergmark 1308 - Kaj Falinder 1877 0-1 70 Kent-Åke Sköld 1874 - Lars Folkesson 1298 1-0 71 Morgan Jönsson 1252 - Alexander Stiessel 1866 0-1 72 Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist 1862 - Simon Magnusson 1204 1-0 73 Alexander Jepsen 1200 - Pesach Laksman 1537 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ----------------------------------------------------------- 1 Per Vernersson Eksjö SK 2438 2 Erik Hedman SK Rockaden Sthm 2390 3 Linus Olsson LASK 2353 4 Joel Åkesson SS Manhem 2314 5 Göran Andersson Skara SS 2278 6 Lars Madebrink SK Kamraterna 2263 7 Dennis Wallin Halmstads SS 2259 8 Anders Svensson Åstorps SS 2255 9 Conny Holst Limhamns SK 2246 10 Hans Friberg Skara SS 2246 11 Jörgen Eriksson SK Rockaden Umeå 2242 12 Victor Nilsson Västerviks ASK 2240 13 Kent Žngskog Horndals SK 2216 14 Lennart Wahlström Varbergs SK 2199 15 Lars Blomström Örebro SS 2195 16 Robin Edlund Eskilstuna SK 2193 17 Nickl Klaus Österrike 2180 18 Håkan Winfridsson Uddebo SK 2172 19 Jan Persson Helsingborgs ASK 2145- 20 Tobias Lönngren Örebro SS 2136 21 Efraim Laksman En Passant 2134 22 Anders Nilsson Malmö AS 2132 23 Johan Sigeman LASK 2130 24 Sven Rosell LASK 2112 25 Anders Moborn Motala SS 2104 26 Andreas Persson Bräkne-Hoby SK 2102 27 Magnus Eriksson Schack 78 2095 28 Jimmy Lönn Kristianstads SK 2094 29 Itai Panas Majornas SS 2084 30 Sten Bernhardsson Rödeby SK 2082 31 Anders Svensson Bräkne-Hoby SK 2081 32 Henrik Enström Majornas SS 2079 33 Håkan Östling Rödeby SK 2072 34 Magnus Eriksson SK Kamraterna 2070- 35 Krister Jönsson Örebro SS 2050- 36 Axel Smith LASK 2043- 37 Patrik Lindborg Hultsfreds SK 2043- 38 Paul Andersson Kristianstads SK 2024- 39 Tom Österström Kristianstads SK 2014- 40 Pär Källerholm Kristianstads SK 2008- 41 Alf Isaxon Växjö SK 2006- 42 Victor Virolainen Lundby SS 1992- 43 David Ståhlberg Malmö AS 1988- 44 Mats Borg Södertälje SS 1982- 45 Ola Bengtsson Halmstads SS 1974- 46 Arvid Broddefalk Västerviks ASK 1964- 47 Anders Mor‚n Rödeby SK 1958- 48 Adam Ståhlberg Malmö AS 1956- 49 Markus Johnsson Ingelstad/Uråsa SK 1955- 50 Jonas Ljungberg Falkenbergs SK 1949- 51 Ingvar Jiretorn Bräkne-Hoby SK 1948- 52 Robin Johansson Falkenbergs SK 1942- 53 Roland Johansson En Passant 1942- 54 Amir Tadjerbashi Limhamns SK 1936- 55 Jon Ludvig Hammer Oslo SS Norge 1926- 56 Tord Lindvall Markaryds SK 1926- 57 Lennart Uvhagen Uddebo Sk 1925- 58 Ronald Engström Markaryds SK 1916- 59 Ulf Persson Östersunds SS 1912- 60 Thorbjörn Andersson Harplinge SS 1908- 61 Sven Axelsson Växjö SK 1902- 62 Jonas Larsson Harplinge SS 1897- 63 Nils Åkervall En Passant 1892- 64 Andreas Carlsson Västerås ASK 1891- 65 Roberto Tomazic Kristianstads SK 1890- 66 Anders Kleimark SA Fenix 1886- 67 Tobias Bende Majornas SS 1885- 68 Fredrik Gustafsson Finspångs SK 1883- 69 Kaj Falinder Kristianstads SK 1877- 70 Kent-Åke Sköld Hultsfreds SK 1874- 71 Alexander Stiessel LASK 1866- 72 Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist Karlskrona SV 1862- 73 Ulf Lundgren Rödeby SK 1861- 74 Daniel Petersson SSSS Bara bönder 1860- 75 Peter Sandborg Karlskrona SV 1846- 76 Lasse Svensson SK Framåt 1840- 77 Bertil Westergren Lerums SK 1832- 78 Stina Nyberg Vallentuna SK 1826- 79 Jonny Sjöstedt Kristianstads SK 1823- 80 Stig Friström Rödeby SK 1820- 81 Bo Olsson Majornas SS 1818- 82 Björn Bäckström SK Framåt 1817- 83 Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS Norge 1815- 84 Kent Gustavsson Ålands SK Finland 1811- 85 Anders Karlsson En Passant 1808- 86 Peder Gedda SS Manhem 1797- 87 Jesper Thiborg Hässleholms SK 1791- 88 Bengt Svensson Ronneby SK 1778- 89 Max Karle Alingsås SS 1777- 90 Kaarlo Book Uddebo SK 1764- 91 Sigurd Madison LASK 1760- 92 Jonas Wiberg HG-schack 1759- 93 Hans Engberg Västerås ASK 1749- 94 Erik Robertsson Karlskrona SV 1744- 95 Gabriel Dehlin LASK 1736- 96 Per-Olof Jönbrink Lerums SK 1732- 97 Björn Ottosson Glasrikets SK 1724- 98 Bengt-Åke Karlsson Ronneby SK 1709- 99 Tommy Magnusson Karlskrona SV 1705- 100 Olof Ejermo Huskvarna ASK 1700- 101 Roger Ljungberg Falkenbergs SK 1689- 102 Bo Rylander Uddebo SK 1672- 103 Claes Peter Haväng SSSS Bara bönder 1669- 104 Berndt Westerlund Östersund SS 1669- 105 Sven-Eric Sagström Heby SS 1668- 106 Benny Antonsson Karlskrona SV 1650- 107 Mathias Kardell SS Allians 1641- 108 Bob Clign‚z Hultsfreds SK 1626- 109 Mats Kollbrink Wasa SK 1616- 110 David Olsson Ronneby SK 1616- 111 Berth Bråby Karlstads AS 1609- 112 Kenneth Nilsson Ronneby SK 1608- 113 Rolf Karlsson Rödeby SK 1607- 114 Ulf Sannemo Linköpings ASS 1594- 115 David Nilsson SK Framåt 1580- 116 Simo Panas Mölndals SK 1570- 117 Jens Ekström Falkenbergs SK 1567- 118 Kamelia Tadjerbashi Limhamns SK 1564- 119 Marcus Kardell SS Allians 1547- 120 Pesach Laksman Skurups SK 1537- 121 Niklas Persson SS Springaren * 1525- 122 Robin Karlsson En Passant 1522- 123 Stefan Magnusson Bräkne-Hoby SK 1522- 124 Anders Persson SK Vi-Mo 1501- 125 Paul Eknor Huskvarna ASK 1487- 126 Lars Karlsson Ronneby SK 1475- 127 Lars Ericsson SK Framåt 1457- 128 Daniel Ljung SSSS Bara bönder 1457- 129 Josef Bergmark Limhamns SK 1452- 130 Jan-Olof Christianss Rödeby SK 1450- 131 Per Gunnar Nilsson Degerfors SS 1421- 132 Daniel Paulsson Halmstads SS 1414- 133 John Fogelberg Ronneby SK 1400- 134 Robert Dahl Klippans SK 1395- 135 Anders Svensson LASK 1390- 136 Kjell Lindkvist Rödeby SK 1367- 137 Emil Lindahl Glasrikets SK 1340- 138 Oskar Aspegren Limhamns SK 1328- 139 Anton Gummesson Glasrikets SK 1326- 140 John Molvin Limhamns SK 1325- 141 Gustaf Bergmark Limhamns SK 1308- 142 Lars Folkesson SK Framåt 1298- 143 Morgan Jönsson Ronneby SK 1252- 144 Simon Magnusson Karlskrona SV 1204- 145 Alexander Jepsen Glasrikets SK 1200- ----------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION RÖDEBY OPEN Thu 31/7 8.30 - 9.15 Personal registration at the venue of the tournament 10.00 - 15.00 round 1 16.00 - 21.00 round 2 Fri 1/8 10.00 - 15.00 round 3 16.00 - 21.00 round 4 Sat 2/8 10.00 - 15.00 round 5 16.00 - 21.00 round 6 Sun 3/8 9.00 - 14.00 round 7 14.30 - Price ceremony Time limits 40 moves in two hours + finishing the game in half an hour.