Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

World Youth Under 16 Chess Olympiad Denizli (Turquía)
03 - 11.08.2003
Turquía

Turquía

Clasificación
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9    10
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hungría           (2) HUN 2395 29.5  18:3½ 10:3   2:2½  7:4   6:2½  4:2   3:2   9:4   5:2  14:4
 2. Ukrania           (1) UKR 2405 28.0  16:4   5:2½  1:1½ 10:3½  3:2   6:3   4:1½ 15:3½  9:3½ 11:3
 3. India             (4) IND 2337 27.5  11:3½  4:2  14:4   6:2   2:2   5:2½  1:2   7:3½ 10:2½ 15:3½
 4. Rusia             (3) RUS 2362 27.0  17:3½  3:2   5:2   9:3½  8:2½  1:2   2:2½  6:1½ 18:4  10:3½
 5. Georgia           (6) GEO 2231 25.0  22:4   2:1½  4:2  15:3½ 10:1½  3:1½  6:2½  8:3   1:2  16:3½
 6. Israel            (5) ISR 2284 22.5  20:4  15:2½  8:3½  3:2   1:1½  2:1   5:1½  4:2½  7:2½  9:1½
 7. Turquía-A        (12) TUR 2027 22.0   8:2  12:3  13:3   1:0   9:1½ 16:4  10:2½  3:½   6:1½ 23:4
 8. Uzbekistan       (24) UZB 1800 21.0   7:2  23:4   6:½  18:3   4:1½ 10:2½ 11:2   5:1  15:2  17:2½
 9. Kazakhistan       (7) KAZ 2197 20.5   0:   11:4  16:3½  4:½   7:2½ 17:4  15:3   1:0   2:½   6:2½
10. Iran             (10) IRI 2109 20.0  19:4   1:1  15:3   2:½   5:2½  8:1½  7:1½ 16:4   3:1½  4:½
11. Turkmenistan     (16) TKM 1877 20.0   3:½   9:0  23:4  16:½  18:3  12:4   8:2  14:2  13:3   2:1
12. Turquía-C        (20) TUR 1800 20.0  14:1½  7:1  18:1  21:3  17:2  11:0   0:2  23:4  19:2½ 20:3
13. Malaysia         (11) MAS 2038 19.5  23:3  14:1   7:1  19:2½ 16:1½ 20:2  17:1  21:3½ 11:1  22:3
14. India-W           (8) IND 2119 19.0  12:2½ 13:3   3:0  17:2½ 20:3  15:0  18:2½ 11:2  21:3½  1:0
15. Grecia            (9) GRE 2111 19.0  21:4   6:1½ 10:1   5:½  19:4  14:4   9:1   2:½   8:2   3:½
16. Turquía-W        (13) TUR 2014 19.0   2:0  24:4   9:½  11:3½ 13:2½  7:0  20:4  10:0  22:4   5:½
17. R.Sud Africa     (15) RSA 1888 19.0   4:½  18:2  21:3  14:1½ 12:2   9:0  13:3  20:2  23:3½  8:1½
18. Turquía-B        (14) TUR 1892 18.5   1:½  17:2  12:3   8:1  11:1  22:4  14:1½ 19:3½  4:0   0:2
19. Turquía-E        (22) TUR 1800 17.5  10:0  22:3½ 20:2  13:1½ 15:0   0:2  23:4  18:½  12:1½ 21:2½
20. Turquía-ÇALLI SC (17) TUR 1835 16.0   6:0  21:3  19:2  22:3  14:1  13:2  16:0  17:2   0:2  12:1
21. Turquía-D        (21) TUR 1800 12.5  15:0  20:1  17:1  12:1   0:2  23:2  22:3  13:½  14:½  19:1½
22. Palestina        (18) PLE 1800 11.5   5:0  19:½  24:4  20:1  23:2  18:0  21:1   0:2  16:0  13:1
23. Turquía-F        (23) TUR 1800  7.5  13:1   8:0  11:0   0:2  22:2  21:2  19:0  12:0  17:½   7:0
24. Somalia          (19) SOM 1800  0.0   0:   16:0  22:0   0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:    0:
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



INFORMACION