Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

16. Nocturno Villa de Estepona 2003 Estepona (España)
09 - 10.08.2003
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 153
Página oficial
torneos@clubajedrezestepona.org
Tel: 952 80 12 13 / 676-72-31-89 Fax: 952 791 979

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


  1. Bertona, Fernando                     ARG 2411 m  6.5   29.0   27.5   ARGENTINA       M
  2. Barria, Daniel                        CHI 2387 f  6.0   27.5   26.0   CHILE           M
  3. Lorenzini, Martin                     ARG 2397    6.0   27.0   26.0   ARGENTINA       M
  4. Hernando Rodrigo, Julio A.            ESP 2283    6.0   25.0   25.0   BARCELONA       M
  5. Zambrana, Oswaldo                     BOL 2404 f  6.0   24.5   24.0   BOLIVIA         M
  6. Marquinez Capillas, Fco. Jose         ESP 2150    6.0   23.5   24.0   COIN            M
  7. Terron Elena, Francisco M.            ESP 2252    6.0   23.5   24.0   MALAGA          M
  8. Razmyslov, Alexander                  UKR 2331    5.5   27.0   24.0   UCRANIA         M
  9. Paz Ladron de Guevara, Daniel         ESP 2337 f  5.5   25.5   24.5   MALAGA          M
 10. Osuna Vega, Enrique                   ESP 2207    5.5   24.5   23.0   ALGECIRAS       M
 11. DIEZ GONZALEZ        PEDRO MARIA      ESP         5.5   24.5   21.5   VELEZ MALAGA    M
 12. GARRIDO DOM          JESUS            ESP         5.5   24.0   24.5   SEVILLA         M 16
 13. OCAÑA ROCA           JUAN JESUS       ESP         5.5   22.5   18.5   ALGECIRAS       M
 14. BARRERO GARCIA       CARLOS           ESP         5.0   27.0   24.0                   M
 15. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO   ENRIQUE          ESP         5.0   25.5   22.0   GRANADA         M
 16. SANCHEZ JIMENEZ      JUAN CARLOS      ESP         5.0   24.5   22.5                   M
 17. GARCIA GATA          JORGE            ESP         5.0   24.5   21.0   ALBACETE        M
 18. PAVON CARDENAS       JESUS            ESP         5.0   24.5   20.0   SAN FERNANDO    M 16
 19. FENOLLAR             MANOLO           ESP         5.0   23.5   19.0   VALENCIA        M
 20. CARDOSO GARCIA       SERGIO           ESP         5.0   23.0   22.5   MALAGA          M
 21. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO   PALOMA           ESP         5.0   23.0   22.0   MALAGA          F
 22. FERRER               JULIO            ESP         5.0   23.0   21.5   GRANADA         M
 23. ALCAIDE GARCIA       MANUEL           ESP         5.0   20.5   20.0   ESTEPONA        M
 24. FACINO               HECTOR           ESP         5.0   20.5   17.0   FUENGIROLA      M
 25. TERBAR               JUAN CARLOS      ESP         5.0   19.5   16.5   BARCELONA       M
 26. DOMINGUEZ            JUAN             ESP         5.0   19.0   16.5   MALAGA          M
 27. G CUSTODIO           RAFAEL           ESP         5.0   19.0   15.5   CEUTA           M
 28. MUÑOZ ANGEL          ANABEL           ESP         5.0   18.0   19.0   MALAGA          F 14
 29. AGUILERA QUITZKE     ALEXANDRA        ESP         4.5   24.0   20.5   FUENGIROLA      F F
 30. BORRAS               MARIO            ESP         4.5   23.5   20.5   MADRID          M
 31. ROBLES               ANTONIO JO       ESP         4.5   23.0   20.0   FUENGIROLA      M
 32. ORTIZ AVILES         JAVIER           ESP         4.5   23.0   19.5   ALMERIA         M
 33. MARTIN PEREZ         JAVIER           ESP         4.5   22.5   18.5   SEVILLA         M
 34. VIÑAS GUERRERO       CARLOS           ESP         4.5   22.5   16.5   ALGECIRAS       M
 35. RAMOS SURIA          FELIX            ESP         4.5   22.0   19.5   SEVILLA         M
 36. LOPEZ GONZALEZ       DANIEL           ESP         4.5   22.0   17.0   RONDA           M
 37. MOYA HERNANDEZ       ALVARO           ESP         4.5   21.5   19.0   ALMERIA         M
 38. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO   ANGELES          ESP         4.5   21.5   17.5   GRANADA         F
 39. MARCOS REINA         ELISA            ESP         4.5   21.0   18.0   ESTEPONA        F
 40. GARCIA J             JAVIER           ESP         4.5   21.0   17.5   CADIZ           M 16
 41. JIMENEZ CLAVERO      M ANGEL          ESP         4.5   21.0   17.5   VELEZ MALAGA    M
 42. PEGALAGAR            ANA BELEN        ESP         4.5   20.5   14.5   JAEN            F 16
 43. LILJAAMAA            JAAKKO           ESP         4.5   20.0   17.0   MARBELLA        M
 44. DIAZ CASTRO          SERGIO           ESP         4.0   25.0   21.0   SEVILLA         M
 45. BAUTISTA GARCIA      JOSE LUIS        ESP         4.0   25.0   18.0   MALAGA          M 16
 46. RUEDA DELGADO        FERNANDO         ESP         4.0   24.0   19.0   GRANADA         M
 47. JUSTINIANO MARQUEZ   MARCO ANTONIO    ESP         4.0   23.5   18.5                   M
 48. GAVILAN DIAZ         MARIO            ESP         4.0   23.5   16.0   MALAGA          M 16
 49. RUIZ MAR             JOAQUIN          ESP         4.0   23.0   19.0   LA LINEA        M
 50. FLORES CHICO         JORGE            ESP         4.0   23.0   16.0   ALGECIRAS       M
 51. CASTILLO GALLEGO     SERGIO           ESP         4.0   22.5   18.0   JAEN            M
 52. LADRON DE GUEVARA    MIGUEL           ESP         4.0   22.0   17.0   MALAGA          M 14
 53. DOMINGUEZ ESCALONA   JESUS            ESP         4.0   22.0   16.0   BENALMADENA     M
 54. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ     VICTOR           ESP         4.0   22.0   15.0   GRANADA         M 16
 55. SANJUAN GARCIA       MIGUEL           ESP         4.0   21.5   18.0   FUENGIROLA      M
 56. SALGADO ALL          CARLOS           ESP         4.0   21.5   16.0   BARCELONA       M
 57. AMATE T              BERNARDO         ESP         4.0   21.0   19.0   ALMERIA         M
 58. LADRON DE GUEVARA    FERMIN           ESP         4.0   21.0   17.0   MALAGA          M
 59. BAENA CAÑAS          JESUS            ESP         4.0   21.0   15.0   CEUTA           M
 60. MECO BENITEZ         JOSE LUIS        ESP         4.0   20.5   18.0   MALAGA          M
 61. IZQUIERDO P          CARLOS           ESP         4.0   20.5   18.0   GRANADA         M 16
 62. CABRERA RUIZ         LUIS             ESP         4.0   20.0   16.5                   M
 63. ORTEGA               J MANUEL         ESP         4.0   20.0   15.5   JAEN            M
 64. NARANJO MORENO       ANTONIO          ESP         4.0   20.0   15.5   RONDA           M 16
 65. SIMON MONTESINOS     JOSE ALBER       ESP         4.0   20.0   15.5   ESTEPONA        M
 66. HERMOSO VILLAR       LUIS             ESP         4.0   20.0   15.0   LEBRIJA         M
 67. BLANCO VILLALBA      J FRANCISCO      ESP         4.0   19.5   13.0                   M 14
 68. SIERRA JIMENEZ       LUIS             ESP         4.0   19.0   16.0   LEBRIJA         M
 69. FERNANDEZ SILES      LUIS             ESP         4.0   18.5   15.0   GRANADA         M
 70. SANJUAN              ISAURA           ESP         4.0   17.5   13.0   CANARIAS        F
 71. FIGUEREO             LORENZO          ESP         4.0   17.0   11.0   HUELVA          M
 72. SANCHEZ D OJO        MANUEL           ESP         4.0   16.0   11.0   LEBRIJA         M
 73. GUTIERREZ LOPEZ      CARLOS           ESP         3.5   22.5   15.0   ESTEPONA        M
 74. GARCIA DEL CASTILLO  ALBERTO          ESP         3.5   21.5   18.5   MARBELLA        M
 75. MARQUEZ D            FLORENCIO        ESP         3.5   21.5   17.5   RONDA           M
 76. ALMAGRO GUARDIA      ELENA            ESP         3.5   21.5   16.0   MALAGA          F 14
 77. JIMENEZ RUIZ         MIGUEL           ESP         3.5   21.0   17.0   MARBELLA        M
 78. BRAVO DE LOS SANTOS  FRANCISCO        ESP         3.5   21.0   15.0                   M
 79. RISCART              SEBASTIAN        ESP         3.5   20.5   11.0   ALGECIRAS       M
 80. ZURITA GUTIERREZ     ANTONIO          ESP         3.5   20.0   18.5   MALAGA          M
 81. GIL RODRIGUEZ        ISABEL           ESP         3.5   19.5   15.0   ESTEPONA        F
 82. ROMERO NAR           IRENE            ESP         3.5   19.5   12.5   HUELVA          F
 83. HERRERA V            RAFAEL           ESP         3.5   17.0   11.0   LEBRIJA         M
 84. ALVAREZ              OLAYA            ESP         3.5   16.0    9.0   ROQUETAS DE MAR F 16
 85. CANDILEJO            ANTONIO          ESP         3.0   24.0   18.0   HUELVA          M
 86. DIAZ MONT            IGNACIO          ESP         3.0   22.0   16.0   ALGECIRAS       M
 87. MANZANO PR           IGNACIO          ESP         3.0   22.0   15.0   GRANADA         M
 88. MEDINA MENENDEZ      EDUARDO          ESP         3.0   21.5   16.0   BENALMADENA     M 16
 89. MEDINA               JOSE ANDRES      ESP         3.0   21.5   13.0   SEVILLA         M
 90. MACIAS AGUILAR       ANTONIO JESUS    ESP         3.0   21.0   13.0   ESTEPONA        M
 91. HERNANDO R           LOURDES          ESP         3.0   21.0   12.0   BARCELONA       F
 92. DELGADO L            FRANCISCO        ESP         3.0   20.5   14.5   SEVILLA         M
 93. ALBA ATIENZA         JOSE             ESP         3.0   20.5   11.0   MALAGA          M
 94. CLAROS EGEA          CRISTIAN         ESP         3.0   20.0   15.0   MALAGA          M 16
 95. CARDENAS             ALEJANDRO        ESP         3.0   20.0   13.0   ALGECIRAS       M 16
 96. CRUZ GARCIA          DAVID            ESP         3.0   20.0   13.0   VALDEPE¥AS      M
 97. RAMOS D              JOAQUIN          ESP         3.0   20.0   10.0   SEVILLA         M
 98. GARCIA M             ALEXANDRO        ESP         3.0   19.5   14.0   VALDEPE¥AS      M
 99. GONZALEZ NAVAS       LUCAS            ESP         3.0   19.5   13.0   LA LINEA        M
100. ABRIL RODRIGUEZ      ROSA MARIA       ESP         3.0   19.5   11.0   ESTEPONA        F F
101. GIL MORA             A MANUEL         ESP         3.0   19.0   12.0   ESTEPONA        M 14
102. RAYCO SIE            CAYETANO         ESP         3.0   19.0   10.0   GUIPUZCOA       M
103. CABELLO G            JAVIER           ESP         3.0   18.5   13.0   VELEZ MALAGA    M
104. BRACHO PALMA         DIEGO            ESP         3.0   18.5   13.0   ESTEPONA        M
105. CARMONA M            ANTONIO          ESP         3.0   18.5   12.0   MARBELLA        M
106. ORTIZ CANO           FCO JOSE         ESP         3.0   18.5   11.0   ESTEPONA        M
107. MELERO RUS           FRANCISCO        ESP         3.0   18.0   12.0   ESTEPONA        M
108. MARCOS REINA         JOSE DAVID       ESP         3.0   18.0    9.0   ESTEPONA        M 14
109. GUTIERREZ CO         TOMAS            ESP         3.0   17.5   11.0   MALAGA          M
110. ALMAGRO GUARDIA      JULIA            ESP         3.0   16.0   11.0   MALAGA          F 14
111. SIMON GIL            JULIO            ESP         3.0   16.0   10.0   ESTEPONA        M 14
112. SAENZ RODRIGUEZ      VICTOR           ESP         3.0   16.0   10.0                   M
113. GARCIA LECHUGO       FRANCISCO        ESP         3.0   16.0    9.0                   M
114. MORENO GUERRERO      ILDEFONSO        ESP         3.0   16.0    9.0   ESTEPONA        M
115. LARA ALARCON         ALEX             ESP         3.0   16.0    9.0   LOS BARRIOS     M 14
116. GARCIA NA            ANTONIO          ESP         3.0   16.0    7.5   ALGECIRAS       M 14
117. MORENO               ANTONIO          ESP         3.0   15.0    8.0   ESTEPONA        M
118. SANTOS               VICENTE          ESP         2.5   21.0   12.0   ESTEPONA        M
119. BENA NAV             ANTONIA          ESP         2.5   20.5   13.0   ALGECIRAS       F 16
120. DOMINGUEZ CORRALES   JOSE FELIX       ESP         2.5   20.5    7.5                   M
121. QUESADA AGU          ANTONIO          ESP         2.5   19.5   11.5   DOS HERMANAS    M
122. MORENO ALCAIDE       ANTONIO          ESP         2.5   15.5    6.5   ESTEPONA        M 16
123. PAREJO CARMONA       FRANCISCO        ESP         2.0   20.5    7.0   CONIL           M
124. FERNANDEZ S          MANUEL           ESP         2.0   20.0   12.0   LEBRIJA         M
125. ABRIL RODRIGUEZ      JUAN DIEGO       ESP         2.0   20.0   11.0   ESTEPONA        M
126. VELA RUIZ            RAQUEL           ESP         2.0   19.5    8.0   LEBRIJA         F
127. GUADAMURO TORRENTE   ANABEL           ESP         2.0   19.5    6.0   MALAGA          F 14
128. GOMEZ GUERRERO       DANIEL           ESP         2.0   19.0   10.0   MALAGA          M
129. ILLESCAS L           ANTONIO          ESP         2.0   18.5    8.0   MALAGA          M
130. NARANJO              ANTONIO          ESP         2.0   18.0    9.0   RONDA           M
131. KOOT                 DENIS            ESP         2.0   17.0    8.0   ESTEPONA        M
132. CASTILLO DELGADO     RUBEN            ESP         2.0   17.0    8.0   LOS BARRIOS     M 14
133. ARANDOJO G           SUSANA           ESP         2.0   17.0    7.0   ALGECIRAS       F
134. ARJONA AL            JENIFER          ESP         2.0   15.5    7.0   HUELVA          F
135. ALVAREZ ROM          CARLOS           ESP         2.0   15.5    5.0   ESTEPONA        M
136. COUSTILLAS           ANASTASIA        ESP         2.0   15.0    4.0   ESTEPONA        F
137. MERINO PEREZ         MONICA           ESP         2.0   14.5    8.0   ESTEPONA        F
138. MURRILLO RIVAS       ANABEL           ESP         2.0   14.0    5.0   ALGECIRAS       F
139. GARCIA JOAQUIN       ALEJANDRO        ESP         2.0   14.0    3.0                   M
140. VILLENA PEREZ        JORGE            ESP         2.0   13.0    6.0   ALGECIRAS       M 14
141. QUITZKE              MICAELA          ESP         1.5   17.0    5.0   FUENGIROLA      F
142. MONTESINOS           JUAN JOSE        ESP         1.5   16.5    5.0   ESTEPONA        M
143. OCAÑA FERNANDEZ      ANTONIO J        ESP         1.5   13.0    4.0                   M 14
144. HERRERO DIEZ         PEDRO            ESP         1.0   17.0    4.0   MARBELLA        M 16
145. FARFAN ESPUNY        JUAN             ESP         1.0   15.0    6.0   CONIL           M
146. CONTRERAS            RUBEN DARIO      ESP         1.0   14.5    5.0   ALMERIA         M
147. MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ     CRISTINA         ESP         1.0   12.5    5.0   ESTEPONA        F
148. SANCHEZ LOPEZ        JUAN             ESP         1.0   11.5    4.0   ESTEPONA        M
149. BAENA NA             FERNANDO         ESP         0.5   14.5    2.5   ALGECIRAS       M
150. PEINADO              MARIA INMACULADA ESP         0.5   13.0    2.0   ALGECIRAS       F 16
151. EL HACHANI           JALAL            ESP         0.0   15.5    0.0   CASABLANCA      M
152. MATEOS TORRAS        LUIS             ESP         0.0   14.0    0.0                   M
153. GARCIA JIMENEZ       JAVIER           ESP         0.0   13.0    0.0                   M
  1. Bertona, Fernando                     ARG 2411 m  ARGENTINA       M
  2. Barria, Daniel                        CHI 2387 f  CHILE           M
  3. Lorenzini, Martin                     ARG 2397    ARGENTINA       M
  4. Hernando Rodrigo, Julio A.            ESP 2283    BARCELONA       M
  5. Zambrana, Oswaldo                     BOL 2404 f  BOLIVIA         M
  6. Marquinez Capillas, Fco. Jose         ESP 2150    COIN            M
  7. Terron Elena, Francisco M.            ESP 2252    MALAGA          M
  8. Razmyslov, Alexander                  UKR 2331    UCRANIA         M
  9. Paz Ladron de Guevara, Daniel         ESP 2337 f  MALAGA          M
 10. Osuna Vega, Enrique                   ESP 2207    ALGECIRAS       M
 11. DIEZ GONZALEZ        PEDRO MARIA      ESP         VELEZ MALAGA    M
 12. GARRIDO DOM          JESUS            ESP         SEVILLA         M 16
 13. OCAÑA ROCA           JUAN JESUS       ESP         ALGECIRAS       M
 14. BARRERO GARCIA       CARLOS           ESP                         M
 15. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO   ENRIQUE          ESP         GRANADA         M
 16. SANCHEZ JIMENEZ      JUAN CARLOS      ESP                         M
 17. GARCIA GATA          JORGE            ESP         ALBACETE        M
 18. PAVON CARDENAS       JESUS            ESP         SAN FERNANDO    M 16
 19. FENOLLAR             MANOLO           ESP         VALENCIA        M
 20. CARDOSO GARCIA       SERGIO           ESP         MALAGA          M
 21. GUTIERREZ CASTILLO   PALOMA           ESP         MALAGA          F
 22. FERRER               JULIO            ESP         GRANADA         M
 23. ALCAIDE GARCIA       MANUEL           ESP         ESTEPONA        M
 24. FACINO               HECTOR           ESP         FUENGIROLA      M
 25. TERBAR               JUAN CARLOS      ESP         BARCELONA       M
 26. DOMINGUEZ            JUAN             ESP         MALAGA          M
 27. G CUSTODIO           RAFAEL           ESP         CEUTA           M
 28. MUÑOZ ANGEL          ANABEL           ESP         MALAGA          F 14
 29. AGUILERA QUITZKE     ALEXANDRA        ESP         FUENGIROLA      F F
 30. BORRAS               MARIO            ESP         MADRID          M
 31. ROBLES               ANTONIO JO       ESP         FUENGIROLA      M
 32. ORTIZ AVILES         JAVIER           ESP         ALMERIA         M
 33. MARTIN PEREZ         JAVIER           ESP         SEVILLA         M
 34. VIÑAS GUERRERO       CARLOS           ESP         ALGECIRAS       M
 35. RAMOS SURIA          FELIX            ESP         SEVILLA         M
 36. LOPEZ GONZALEZ       DANIEL           ESP         RONDA           M
 37. MOYA HERNANDEZ       ALVARO           ESP         ALMERIA         M
 38. RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO   ANGELES          ESP         GRANADA         F
 39. MARCOS REINA         ELISA            ESP         ESTEPONA        F
 40. GARCIA J             JAVIER           ESP         CADIZ           M 16
 41. JIMENEZ CLAVERO      M ANGEL          ESP         VELEZ MALAGA    M
 42. PEGALAGAR            ANA BELEN        ESP         JAEN            F 16
 43. LILJAAMAA            JAAKKO           ESP         MARBELLA        M
 44. DIAZ CASTRO          SERGIO           ESP         SEVILLA         M
 45. BAUTISTA GARCIA      JOSE LUIS        ESP         MALAGA          M 16
 46. RUEDA DELGADO        FERNANDO         ESP         GRANADA         M
 47. JUSTINIANO MARQUEZ   MARCO ANTONIO    ESP                         M
 48. GAVILAN DIAZ         MARIO            ESP         MALAGA          M 16
 49. RUIZ MAR             JOAQUIN          ESP         LA LINEA        M
 50. FLORES CHICO         JORGE            ESP         ALGECIRAS       M
 51. CASTILLO GALLEGO     SERGIO           ESP         JAEN            M
 52. LADRON DE GUEVARA    MIGUEL           ESP         MALAGA          M 14
 53. DOMINGUEZ ESCALONA   JESUS            ESP         BENALMADENA     M
 54. GARCIA RODRIGUEZ     VICTOR           ESP         GRANADA         M 16
 55. SANJUAN GARCIA       MIGUEL           ESP         FUENGIROLA      M
 56. SALGADO ALL          CARLOS           ESP         BARCELONA       M
 57. AMATE T              BERNARDO         ESP         ALMERIA         M
 58. LADRON DE GUEVARA    FERMIN           ESP         MALAGA          M
 59. BAENA CAÑAS          JESUS            ESP         CEUTA           M
 60. MECO BENITEZ         JOSE LUIS        ESP         MALAGA          M
 61. IZQUIERDO P          CARLOS           ESP         GRANADA         M 16
 62. CABRERA RUIZ         LUIS             ESP                         M
 63. ORTEGA               J MANUEL         ESP         JAEN            M
 64. NARANJO MORENO       ANTONIO          ESP         RONDA           M 16
 65. SIMON MONTESINOS     JOSE ALBER       ESP         ESTEPONA        M
 66. HERMOSO VILLAR       LUIS             ESP         LEBRIJA         M
 67. BLANCO VILLALBA      J FRANCISCO      ESP                         M 14
 68. SIERRA JIMENEZ       LUIS             ESP         LEBRIJA         M
 69. FERNANDEZ SILES      LUIS             ESP         GRANADA         M
 70. SANJUAN              ISAURA           ESP         CANARIAS        F
 71. FIGUEREO             LORENZO          ESP         HUELVA          M
 72. SANCHEZ D OJO        MANUEL           ESP         LEBRIJA         M
 73. GUTIERREZ LOPEZ      CARLOS           ESP         ESTEPONA        M
 74. GARCIA DEL CASTILLO  ALBERTO          ESP         MARBELLA        M
 75. MARQUEZ D            FLORENCIO        ESP         RONDA           M
 76. ALMAGRO GUARDIA      ELENA            ESP         MALAGA          F 14
 77. JIMENEZ RUIZ         MIGUEL           ESP         MARBELLA        M
 78. BRAVO DE LOS SANTOS  FRANCISCO        ESP                         M
 79. RISCART              SEBASTIAN        ESP         ALGECIRAS       M
 80. ZURITA GUTIERREZ     ANTONIO          ESP         MALAGA          M
 81. GIL RODRIGUEZ        ISABEL           ESP         ESTEPONA        F
 82. ROMERO NAR           IRENE            ESP         HUELVA          F
 83. HERRERA V            RAFAEL           ESP         LEBRIJA         M
 84. ALVAREZ              OLAYA            ESP         ROQUETAS DE MAR F 16
 85. CANDILEJO            ANTONIO          ESP         HUELVA          M
 86. DIAZ MONT            IGNACIO          ESP         ALGECIRAS       M
 87. MANZANO PR           IGNACIO          ESP         GRANADA         M
 88. MEDINA MENENDEZ      EDUARDO          ESP         BENALMADENA     M 16
 89. MEDINA               JOSE ANDRES      ESP         SEVILLA         M
 90. MACIAS AGUILAR       ANTONIO JESUS    ESP         ESTEPONA        M
 91. HERNANDO R           LOURDES          ESP         BARCELONA       F
 92. DELGADO L            FRANCISCO        ESP         SEVILLA         M
 93. ALBA ATIENZA         JOSE             ESP         MALAGA          M
 94. CLAROS EGEA          CRISTIAN         ESP         MALAGA          M 16
 95. CARDENAS             ALEJANDRO        ESP         ALGECIRAS       M 16
 96. CRUZ GARCIA          DAVID            ESP         VALDEPE¥AS      M
 97. RAMOS D              JOAQUIN          ESP         SEVILLA         M
 98. GARCIA M             ALEXANDRO        ESP         VALDEPE¥AS      M
 99. GONZALEZ NAVAS       LUCAS            ESP         LA LINEA        M
100. ABRIL RODRIGUEZ      ROSA MARIA       ESP         ESTEPONA        F F
101. GIL MORA             A MANUEL         ESP         ESTEPONA        M 14
102. RAYCO SIE            CAYETANO         ESP         GUIPUZCOA       M
103. CABELLO G            JAVIER           ESP         VELEZ MALAGA    M
104. BRACHO PALMA         DIEGO            ESP         ESTEPONA        M
105. CARMONA M            ANTONIO          ESP         MARBELLA        M
106. ORTIZ CANO           FCO JOSE         ESP         ESTEPONA        M
107. MELERO RUS           FRANCISCO        ESP         ESTEPONA        M
108. MARCOS REINA         JOSE DAVID       ESP         ESTEPONA        M 14
109. GUTIERREZ CO         TOMAS            ESP         MALAGA          M
110. ALMAGRO GUARDIA      JULIA            ESP         MALAGA          F 14
111. SIMON GIL            JULIO            ESP         ESTEPONA        M 14
112. SAENZ RODRIGUEZ      VICTOR           ESP                         M
113. GARCIA LECHUGO       FRANCISCO        ESP                         M
114. MORENO GUERRERO      ILDEFONSO        ESP         ESTEPONA        M
115. LARA ALARCON         ALEX             ESP         LOS BARRIOS     M 14
116. GARCIA NA            ANTONIO          ESP         ALGECIRAS       M 14
117. MORENO               ANTONIO          ESP         ESTEPONA        M
118. SANTOS               VICENTE          ESP         ESTEPONA        M
119. BENA NAV             ANTONIA          ESP         ALGECIRAS       F 16
120. DOMINGUEZ CORRALES   JOSE FELIX       ESP                         M
121. QUESADA AGU          ANTONIO          ESP         DOS HERMANAS    M
122. MORENO ALCAIDE       ANTONIO          ESP         ESTEPONA        M 16
123. PAREJO CARMONA       FRANCISCO        ESP         CONIL           M
124. FERNANDEZ S          MANUEL           ESP         LEBRIJA         M
125. ABRIL RODRIGUEZ      JUAN DIEGO       ESP         ESTEPONA        M
126. VELA RUIZ            RAQUEL           ESP         LEBRIJA         F
127. GUADAMURO TORRENTE   ANABEL           ESP         MALAGA          F 14
128. GOMEZ GUERRERO       DANIEL           ESP         MALAGA          M
129. ILLESCAS L           ANTONIO          ESP         MALAGA          M
130. NARANJO              ANTONIO          ESP         RONDA           M
131. KOOT                 DENIS            ESP         ESTEPONA        M
132. CASTILLO DELGADO     RUBEN            ESP         LOS BARRIOS     M 14
133. ARANDOJO G           SUSANA           ESP         ALGECIRAS       F
134. ARJONA AL            JENIFER          ESP         HUELVA          F
135. ALVAREZ ROM          CARLOS           ESP         ESTEPONA        M
136. COUSTILLAS           ANASTASIA        ESP         ESTEPONA        F
137. MERINO PEREZ         MONICA           ESP         ESTEPONA        F
138. MURRILLO RIVAS       ANABEL           ESP         ALGECIRAS       F
139. GARCIA JOAQUIN       ALEJANDRO        ESP                         M
140. VILLENA PEREZ        JORGE            ESP         ALGECIRAS       M 14
141. QUITZKE              MICAELA          ESP         FUENGIROLA      F
142. MONTESINOS           JUAN JOSE        ESP         ESTEPONA        M
143. OCAÑA FERNANDEZ      ANTONIO J        ESP                         M 14
144. HERRERO DIEZ         PEDRO            ESP         MARBELLA        M 16
145. FARFAN ESPUNY        JUAN             ESP         CONIL           M
146. CONTRERAS            RUBEN DARIO      ESP         ALMERIA         M
147. MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ     CRISTINA         ESP         ESTEPONA        F
148. SANCHEZ LOPEZ        JUAN             ESP         ESTEPONA        M
149. BAENA NA             FERNANDO         ESP         ALGECIRAS       M
150. PEINADO              MARIA INMACULADA ESP         ALGECIRAS       F 16
151. EL HACHANI           JALAL            ESP         CASABLANCA      M
152. MATEOS TORRAS        LUIS             ESP                         M
153. GARCIA JIMENEZ       JAVIER           ESP                         M