Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

23° Festival Scacchistico Conca della Presolana Bratto (Italia)
21 - 29.08.2003
Italia

Italia

Primeros clasificados
--------------------------------------------
 1. Sax, Gyula               HUN 2521 g  7.0
 2. Maksimenko, Andrei       UKR 2512 g  7.0
 3. Epishin, Vladimir        RUS 2642 g  6.5
 4. Milov, Vadim             SUI 2595 g  6.5
 5. Cebalo, Miso             CRO 2510 g  6.5
 6. Lalic, Bogdan            ENG 2503 g  6.5
 7. Drazic, Sinisa           YUG 2463 g  6.5
 8. Horvath, Csaba           HUN 2513 g  6.5
 9. Khenkin, Igor            GER 2638 g  6.0
10. Qendro, Llambi           ALB 2370 f  6.0
... hasta 110 jugadores
--------------------------------------------


Clasificación ---------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 4 Sax Gyula HUN GM 7.0 50.5 2. 7 Maksimenko Andrei UKR GM 7.0 49.5 3. 1 Epishin Vladimir RUS GM 6.5 49.5 5.5 4. 3 Milov Vadim SUI GM 6.5 49.5 4.0 5. 8 Cebalo Miso CRO GM 6.5 49.0 6. 9 Lalic Bogdan ENG GM 6.5 46.5 7. 12 Drazic Sinisa YUG GM 6.5 46.0 8. 6 Horvath Csaba HUN GM 6.5 44.5 9. 2 Khenkin Igor GER GM 6.0 47.5 10. 19 Qendro Llambi ALB FM 6.0 46.5 11. 11 Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP GM 6.0 44.5 3.5 * 12. 28 CASTALDO Folco TO FM 6.0 44.5 3.5 5 13. 5 GODENA Michele TV GM 6.0 44.5 3.5 3 14. 17 SEDINA Elena CO WG 6.0 44.0 15. 16 BELLIA Fabrizio RM IM 6.0 42.5 16. 13 Drabke Lorenz GER IM 6.0 41.5 17. 26 COSTANTINI Roberto RN FM 6.0 40.5 18. 10 Dervishi Erald ALB GM 5.5 46.5 19. 47 BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN CM 5.5 44.0 3.0 4 20. 22 Dittmar Peter GER FM 5.5 44.0 3.0 3 21. 37 PASSONI Carlo MI CM 5.5 43.5 22. 20 CONTIN Daniel VA IM 5.5 43.0 23. 30 LUCARONI Massimiliano LT -M 5.5 42.5 3.5 24. 25 SHYTAJ Luca BA FM 5.5 42.5 3.0 25. 15 BORGO Giulio PN IM 5.5 42.0 4.0 26. 21 LANZANI Mario MI IM 5.5 42.0 2.5 27. 23 ISONZO David SR FM 5.5 41.0 28. 38 SATTA Vladimiro RM -M 5.5 40.5 3.5 29. 35 Friedrich Norbert GER FM 5.5 40.5 3.0 30. 31 DE-SANTIS Alessio RM FM 5.5 39.5 31. 33 VANCINI Edoardo BO FM 5.5 38.0 32. 56 SHYTAJ Carlo BA CM 5.5 36.0 33. 24 TATAI Stefano RM IM 5.0 44.5 34. 18 MANTOVANI Renzo VA IM 5.0 42.0 4.0 35. 14 BELOTTI Bruno BG IM 5.0 42.0 3.5 36. 45 RANIERI Fabrizio TO -M 5.0 41.5 37. 32 BRESCIANI Nicola BG FM 5.0 41.0 38. 29 BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN -M 5.0 38.5 3.5 39. 57 SCOTTI Umberto TO -M 5.0 38.5 3.0 4 40. 89 TEMI Walter NO CM 5.0 38.5 3.0 2 41. 65 ROSIN Federico MI CM 5.0 38.0 3.5 4 42. 41 SBARRA Marco SV FM 5.0 38.0 3.5 2 43. 36 CARUSO Augusto VI -M 5.0 37.0 44. 66 PAGNONCELLI Marco MI -M 5.0 33.5 45. 83 VIGILE Matteo LT CM 5.0 32.5 46. 49 GOSIO Denis BS CM 5.0 31.5 47. 44 ASTENGO Corrado MI -M 5.0 31.0 48. 34 ROMBALDONI Andrea PU -M 4.5 43.0 49. 27 GUIDO Flavio GE FM 4.5 41.0 50. 62 CAPITELLI Paolo BA CM 4.5 39.5 51. 61 BONAZZI Edoardo MI CM 4.5 38.5 52. 55 BARLOCCO Carlo MI -M 4.5 38.0 3.5 53. 50 DE-VITA Igor RM -M 4.5 38.0 1.5 54. 51 PIANTONI Roberto BG -M 4.5 37.5 55. 43 SALAMI Marco PC -M 4.5 36.5 2.5 56. 48 RAGO Riccardo AN -M 4.5 36.5 2.0 57. 54 DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU CM 4.5 36.0 58. 39 MARZANO Carlo RM -M 4.5 35.0 3.5 59. 75 LUCHSINGER Eric BG -M 4.5 35.0 2.5 60. 82 AFFINITO Pancrazio BN CM 4.5 35.0 2.0 61. 71 AGNELLI Francesco BS CM 4.5 33.0 62. 42 LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI -M 4.5 31.5 63. 64 MARTA Daniele RM CM 4.0 39.0 64. 79 LOVATI Paolo MI CM 4.0 38.5 3.0 65. 92 BARLETTA Antonio RM CM 4.0 38.5 2.0 66. 40 MAURO Alan FI FM 4.0 38.0 3.5 2 67. 86 FRILLI Guido PT CM 4.0 38.0 3.5 1 68. 97 RICCI Alfredo FE CM 4.0 37.5 3.0 4 69. 91 ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI CM 4.0 37.5 3.0 1 70. 67 ALBERTON Roberto VI CM 4.0 36.5 71. 58 CAPONE Vincenzo NA CM 4.0 34.0 3.0 72. 59 MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO CM 4.0 34.0 2.5 73. 104 GUIDI Maurizio MI CM 4.0 33.5 3.0 74. 70 ZOLDAN Matteo MI CM 4.0 33.5 2.0 2 80' 75. 90 PEGORARO Nicola TV CM 4.0 33.5 2.0 2 88' 76. 73 VINZONI Andrea MI CM 4.0 33.0 77. 85 BOTTINO Alexiei CT CM 4.0 32.0 78. 87 ASTENGO Marcello GE CM 4.0 31.0 79. 98 TIRRITO Luca PA CM 4.0 30.0 80. 99 MANZONI Alessandro MI CM 3.5 39.5 81. 94 MAZZARIOL Oscar MI CM 3.5 37.5 3.5 2 82. 107 BORRONI Enrico NO CM 3.5 37.5 3.5 83. 60 CAZZANIGA Walter MI -M 3.5 36.5 84. 105 CARDELLI Gabriele TE CM 3.5 36.0 85. 69 BONETTI Marco CO CM 3.5 34.5 3.5 1 86. 110 BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1N 3.5 34.5 3.5 87. 108 RIGAMONTI Stefano BG CM 3.5 34.5 2.0 88. 74 Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP -M 3.5 34.5 89. 63 DANIELI Enrico VI CM 3.5 33.5 90. 93 Volpinari Danilo SMR CM 3.5 32.5 91. 95 ORSI Massimiliano MI CM 3.5 32.0 2.0 92. 100 GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN CM 3.5 32.0 93. 52 MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ CM 3.5 31.5 94. 81 GALLI Fabio MI CM 3.5 31.0 2.5 95. 84 ZACCO Remo MI CM 3.5 31.0 96. 96 PODINI Francesco MI CM 3.5 28.0 97. 78 SCACCO Mauro RM CM 3.5 27.5 98. 80 LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI CM 3.0 38.0 99. 77 RADICE Luca MI CM 3.0 33.0 100. 46 CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM -M 3.0 32.5 101. 102 CONTINI Gabriele MI CM 3.0 31.0 102. 72 LEONI Fabrizio CR CM 3.0 26.5 103. 76 LANZANI Giuliano MI CM 2.5 35.5 104. 88 MASCHERONI Maurizio MI CM 2.5 35.0 105. 106 GARRAPA Gianluigi BA CM 2.5 31.0 106. 103 PAOLI Enrico RE GM 2.0 29.5 107. 68 BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio TO CM 2.0 28.5 108. 53 CAVATORTA Fosco GE CM 2.0 24.5 109. 101 PEDEMONTE Claudio GE CM 1.5 31.0 110. 109 NARDELLI Marco TO CM 0.0 26.0 ----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 9 ------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Lalic Bogdan 9 - Sax Gyula 4 1/2 2. Epishin Vladi 1 - Milov Vadim 3 1/2 3. Del Rio Angel 11 - Maksimenko A 7 0-1 4. Cebalo Miso 8 - Khenkin Igor 2 1/2 5. SEDINA Elena 17 - GODENA Miche 5 1/2 6. Horvath Csaba 6 - SHYTAJ Luca 25 1-0 7. CONTIN Daniel 20 - Drazic Sinis 12 0-1 8. Qendro Llambi 19 - BELLIA Fabri 16 1/2 9. Drabke Lorenz 13 - TATAI Stefan 24 1-0 10. COSTANTINI Ro 26 - BELOTTI Brun 14 1-0 11. BORGO Giulio 15 - LUCARONI Mas 30 1/2 12. MANTOVANI Ren 18 - CASTALDO Fol 28 0-1 13. PASSONI Carlo 37 - LANZANI Mari 21 1/2 14. BENTIVEGNA Fr 47 - Dittmar Pete 22 1/2 15. ISONZO David 23 - SATTA Vladim 38 1/2 16. Dervishi Eral 10 - DE-VITA Igor 50 1-0 17. DE-SANTIS Ale 31 - PIANTONI Rob 51 1-0 18. ROSIN Federic 65 - BRESCIANI Ni 32 1/2 19. VANCINI Edoar 33 - BARLOCCO Car 55 1-0 20. ROMBALDONI An 34 - SHYTAJ Carlo 56 0-1 21. Friedrich Nor 35 - CAPITELLI Pa 62 1-0 22. SBARRA Marco 41 - PAGNONCELLI 66 1/2 23. TEMI Walter 89 - GUIDO Flavio 27 1/2 24. ZANELLATO Lor 91 - BRANCALEONI 29 0-1 25. VINZONI Andre 73 - CARUSO Augus 36 0-1 26. SALAMI Marco 43 - BONAZZI Edoa 61 1/2 27. LOVATI Paolo 79 - ASTENGO Corr 44 0-1 28. RANIERI Fabri 45 - MARTA Daniel 64 1-0 29. GOSIO Denis 49 - ZOLDAN Matte 70 1-0 30. LUCHSINGER Er 75 - DEL-DOTTO Ri 54 1/2 31. SCOTTI Umbert 57 - BARLETTA Ant 92 1-0 32. VIGILE Matteo 83 - CAPONE Vince 58 1-0 33. MARZANO Carlo 39 - Volpinari Da 93 1-0 34. FRILLI Guido 86 - MAURO Alan 40 1/2 35. MANZONI Aless 99 - LAPICCIRELLA 42 0-1 36. CARDELLI Gabr 105 - RAGO Riccard 48 0-1 37. MACCAGNO Gian 59 - PEGORARO Nic 90 1/2 38. ALBERTON Robe 67 - TIRRITO Luca 98 1/2 39. BONETTI Marco 69 - AFFINITO Pan 82 0-1 40. BORRONI Enric 107 - AGNELLI Fran 71 0-1 41. BOTTINO Alexi 85 - GUIDI Mauriz 104 1/2 42. ASTENGO Marce 87 - CASTELFRANCH 46 1-0 43. MUSCOLINO Att 52 - MAZZARIOL Os 94 1/2 44. ORSI Massimil 95 - CAZZANIGA Wa 60 1/2 45. DANIELI Enric 63 - BERTAGNOLLI 110 1/2 46. PODINI France 96 - Osuna Munoz 74 1/2 47. RICCI Alfredo 97 - LAPICCIRELLA 80 1-0 48. GALLI Fabio 81 - RIGAMONTI St 108 1/2 49. LANZANI Giuli 76 - GUGLIELMI Gi 100 0-1 50. GARRAPA Gianl 106 - SCACCO Mauro 78 0-1 51. ZACCO Remo 84 - MASCHERONI M 88 1-0 52. RADICE Luca 77 - CAVATORTA Fo 53 1-0 53. PAOLI Enrico 103 - CONTINI Gabr 102 0-1 -------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 -------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sax Gyula HUN 2521 - Cebalo Miso CRO 2510 1/2 2. Maksimenko Andrei UKR 2512 - Epishin Vladimir RUS 2642 1/2 3. Khenkin Igor GER 2638 - Milov Vadim SUI 2595 1/2 4. GODENA Michele TV 2517 - Qendro Llambi ALB 2370 1/2 5. CONTIN Daniel VA 2356 - Horvath Csaba HUN 2513 1/2 6. LANZANI Mario MI 2355 - Lalic Bogdan ENG 2503 0-1 7. TATAI Stefano RM 2343 - Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 0-1 8. SHYTAJ Luca BA 2336 - SEDINA Elena CO 2390 1/2 9. BELLIA Fabrizio RM 2397 - Dervishi Erald ALB 2495 1-0 10. Drazic Sinisa YUG 2463 - Friedrich Norbert GER 2252 1-0 11. Dittmar Peter GER 2349 - Drabke Lorenz GER 2448 1/2 12. BELOTTI Bruno BG 2435 - ISONZO David SR 2347 1/2 13. MANTOVANI Renzo VA 2375 - BORGO Giulio PN 2423 1/2 14. COSTANTINI Roberto RN 2334 - DE-SANTIS Alessio RM 2289 1-0 15. SATTA Vladimiro RM 2242 - GUIDO Flavio GE 2332 1-0 16. CASTALDO Folco TO 2322 - SALAMI Marco PC 2177 1-0 17. LUCARONI Massimiliano LT 2295 - RANIERI Fabrizio TO 2170 1-0 18. BRESCIANI Nicola BG 2285 - BARLOCCO Carlo MI 2150 1/2 19. DE-VITA Igor RM 2158 - VANCINI Edoardo BO 2284 1/2 20. CARUSO Augusto VI 2247 - BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN 2165 0-1 21. BONAZZI Edoardo MI 2130 - PASSONI Carlo MI 2246 0-1 22. BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN 2298 - PIANTONI Roberto BG 2157 1/2 23. AGNELLI Francesco BS 2102 - ROMBALDONI Andrea PU 2259 0-1 24. PAGNONCELLI Marco MI 2116 - MARZANO Carlo RM 2225 1-0 25. MAURO Alan FI 2222 - ROSIN Federico MI 2117 0-1 26. AFFINITO Pancrazio BN 2080 - SBARRA Marco SV 2207 0-1 27. ASTENGO Corrado MI 2170 - LUCHSINGER Eric BG 2094 1/2 28. RAGO Riccardo AN 2163 - TEMI Walter NO 2064 0-1 29. BARLETTA Antonio RM 2053 - GOSIO Denis BS 2160 1/2 30. DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU 2151 - ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI 2055 1/2 31. SHYTAJ Carlo BA 2150 - BORRONI Enrico NO 1908 1-0 32. CAPITELLI Paolo BA 2128 - CARDELLI Gabriele TE 1927 1-0 33. LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI 2187 - FRILLI Guido PT 2071 1/2 34. CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM 2165 - LOVATI Paolo MI 2089 0-1 35. MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ 2155 - VIGILE Matteo LT 2080 0-1 36. LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI 2087 - SCOTTI Umberto TO 2135 0-1 37. CAPONE Vincenzo NA 2133 - ORSI Massimiliano MI 2046 1-0 38. GUIDI Maurizio MI 1936 - MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO 2133 1/2 39. MARTA Daniele RM 2118 - RICCI Alfredo FE 2037 1-0 40. PEGORARO Nicola TV 2061 - ALBERTON Roberto VI 2113 1/2 41. Volpinari Danilo SMR 2050 - BONETTI Marco CO 2105 1/2 42. ZOLDAN Matteo MI 2104 - ASTENGO Marcello GE 2070 1-0 43. RIGAMONTI Stefano BG 1905 - VINZONI Andrea MI 2100 0-1 44. CAZZANIGA Walter MI 2130 - PODINI Francesco MI 2041 1/2 45. MAZZARIOL Oscar MI 2049 - DANIELI Enrico VI 2120 1/2 46. SCACCO Mauro RM 2090 - MANZONI Alessandro MI 2034 0-1 47. BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1870 - GALLI Fabio MI 2086 1/2 48. TIRRITO Luca PA 2036 - ZACCO Remo MI 2077 1-0 49. GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN 1991 - BOTTINO Alexiei CT 2071 0-1 50. Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP 2097 - RADICE Luca MI 2092 1-0 51. MASCHERONI Maurizio MI 2068 - LANZANI Giuliano MI 2092 1/2 52. CAVATORTA Fosco GE 2152 - PAOLI Enrico RE 1950 1/2 53. CONTINI Gabriele MI 1969 - LEONI Fabrizio CR 2102 1/2 --------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 -------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Milov Vadim SUI 2595 - Maksimenko Andrei UKR 2512 1/2 2. Horvath Csaba HUN 2513 - Sax Gyula HUN 2521 0-1 3. Epishin Vladimir RUS 2642 - Drazic Sinisa YUG 2463 1-0 4. Lalic Bogdan ENG 2503 - Khenkin Igor GER 2638 1/2 5. Dervishi Erald ALB 2495 - Cebalo Miso CRO 2510 0-1 6. BORGO Giulio PN 2423 - CONTIN Daniel VA 2356 1/2 7. VANCINI Edoardo BO 2284 - GODENA Michele TV 2517 0-1 8. Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 - CASTALDO Folco TO 2322 1-0 9. SEDINA Elena CO 2390 - LUCARONI Massimiliano LT 2295 1-0 10. DE-SANTIS Alessio RM 2289 - MANTOVANI Renzo VA 2375 1/2 11. Qendro Llambi ALB 2370 - BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN 2165 1-0 12. LANZANI Mario MI 2355 - SATTA Vladimiro RM 2242 1-0 13. Friedrich Norbert GER 2252 - Dittmar Peter GER 2349 1/2 14. PASSONI Carlo MI 2246 - TATAI Stefano RM 2343 0-1 15. RANIERI Fabrizio TO 2170 - SHYTAJ Luca BA 2336 0-1 16. BARLOCCO Carlo MI 2150 - BELLIA Fabrizio RM 2397 0-1 17. ROMBALDONI Andrea PU 2259 - Drabke Lorenz GER 2448 0-1 18. GOSIO Denis BS 2160 - BELOTTI Bruno BG 2435 0-1 19. ISONZO David SR 2347 - SHYTAJ Carlo BA 2150 1-0 20. GUIDO Flavio GE 2332 - BONAZZI Edoardo MI 2130 1/2 21. SCOTTI Umberto TO 2135 - COSTANTINI Roberto RN 2334 0-1 22. BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN 2298 - CAPITELLI Paolo BA 2128 1/2 23. LOVATI Paolo MI 2089 - BRESCIANI Nicola BG 2285 0-1 24. RICCI Alfredo FE 2037 - CARUSO Augusto VI 2247 0-1 25. TEMI Walter NO 2064 - MARZANO Carlo RM 2225 1/2 26. BARLETTA Antonio RM 2053 - MAURO Alan FI 2222 1/2 27. SBARRA Marco SV 2207 - DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU 2151 1/2 28. SALAMI Marco PC 2177 - VINZONI Andrea MI 2100 1-0 29. ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI 2055 - ASTENGO Corrado MI 2170 1/2 30. BORRONI Enrico NO 1908 - RAGO Riccardo AN 2163 1/2 31. RIGAMONTI Stefano BG 1905 - DE-VITA Igor RM 2158 0-1 32. PIANTONI Roberto BG 2157 - MARTA Daniele RM 2118 1-0 33. VIGILE Matteo LT 2080 - LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI 2187 1/2 34. LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI 2087 - CAPONE Vincenzo NA 2133 1/2 35. MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO 2133 - Volpinari Danilo SMR 2050 1/2 36. DANIELI Enrico VI 2120 - AFFINITO Pancrazio BN 2080 0-1 37. ROSIN Federico MI 2117 - BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1870 1-0 38. MAZZARIOL Oscar MI 2049 - PAGNONCELLI Marco MI 2116 0-1 39. BONETTI Marco CO 2105 - FRILLI Guido PT 2071 1/2 40. ORSI Massimiliano MI 2046 - ZOLDAN Matteo MI 2104 1/2 41. MANZONI Alessandro MI 2034 - AGNELLI Francesco BS 2102 0-1 42. LUCHSINGER Eric BG 2094 - GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN 1991 1-0 43. CARDELLI Gabriele TE 1927 - SCACCO Mauro RM 2090 1-0 44. LANZANI Giuliano MI 2092 - CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM 2165 0-1 45. RADICE Luca MI 2092 - MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ 2155 0-1 46. BOTTINO Alexiei CT 2071 - CAZZANIGA Walter MI 2130 1/2 47. ALBERTON Roberto VI 2113 - MASCHERONI Maurizio MI 2068 1-0 48. ASTENGO Marcello GE 2070 - BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio TO 2110 1-0 49. PEGORARO Nicola TV 2061 - Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP 2097 1-0 50. LEONI Fabrizio CR 2102 - GUIDI Maurizio MI 1936 0-1 51. GALLI Fabio MI 2086 - GARRAPA Gianluigi BA 1909 1-0 52. ZACCO Remo MI 2077 - CONTINI Gabriele MI 1969 1-0 53. PEDEMONTE Claudio GE 1974 - PODINI Francesco MI 2041 0-1 54. PAOLI Enrico RE 1950 - TIRRITO Luca PA 2036 0-1 --------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sax Gyula HUN 2521 - Milov Vadim SUI 2595 1/2 2. Cebalo Miso CRO 2510 - Maksimenko Andrei UKR 2512 1/2 3. Dervishi Erald ALB 2495 - Epishin Vladimir RUS 2642 1/2 4. Horvath Csaba HUN 2513 - Qendro Llambi ALB 2370 1-0 5. Drazic Sinisa YUG 2463 - Lalic Bogdan ENG 2503 1/2 6. Khenkin Igor GER 2638 - ISONZO David SR 2347 1-0 7. TATAI Stefano RM 2343 - GODENA Michele TV 2517 1/2 8. SHYTAJ Luca BA 2336 - Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 1/2 9. CASTALDO Folco TO 2322 - BORGO Giulio PN 2423 1/2 10. SATTA Vladimiro RM 2242 - SEDINA Elena CO 2390 1/2 11. CONTIN Daniel VA 2356 - GUIDO Flavio GE 2332 1-0 12. Dittmar Peter GER 2349 - DE-SANTIS Alessio RM 2289 1/2 13. BELOTTI Bruno BG 2435 - Friedrich Norbert GER 2252 1/2 14. MARZANO Carlo RM 2225 - MANTOVANI Renzo VA 2375 0-1 15. MAURO Alan FI 2222 - LANZANI Mario MI 2355 0-1 16. COSTANTINI Roberto RN 2334 - RANIERI Fabrizio TO 2170 0-1 17. BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN 2165 - BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN 2298 1-0 18. LUCARONI Massimiliano LT 2295 - PIANTONI Roberto BG 2157 1-0 19. DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU 2151 - VANCINI Edoardo BO 2284 0-1 20. CARUSO Augusto VI 2247 - BARLOCCO Carlo MI 2150 0-1 21. MARTA Daniele RM 2118 - PASSONI Carlo MI 2246 0-1 22. Drabke Lorenz GER 2448 - SCOTTI Umberto TO 2135 1-0 23. BELLIA Fabrizio RM 2397 - ROSIN Federico MI 2117 1-0 24. PAGNONCELLI Marco MI 2116 - ROMBALDONI Andrea PU 2259 0-1 25. VINZONI Andrea MI 2100 - SBARRA Marco SV 2207 1/2 26. RAGO Riccardo AN 2163 - LOVATI Paolo MI 2089 1/2 27. FRILLI Guido PT 2071 - GOSIO Denis BS 2160 0-1 28. DE-VITA Igor RM 2158 - TEMI Walter NO 2064 1/2 29. SHYTAJ Carlo BA 2150 - ORSI Massimiliano MI 2046 1-0 30. Volpinari Danilo SMR 2050 - BONAZZI Edoardo MI 2130 0-1 31. CAPITELLI Paolo BA 2128 - BORRONI Enrico NO 1908 1/2 32. BRESCIANI Nicola BG 2285 - RADICE Luca MI 2092 1-0 33. LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI 2187 - LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI 2087 1/2 34. MASCHERONI Maurizio MI 2068 - SALAMI Marco PC 2177 0-1 35. ASTENGO Corrado MI 2170 - PEGORARO Nicola TV 2061 1-0 36. CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM 2165 - ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI 2055 0-1 37. MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ 2155 - BARLETTA Antonio RM 2053 0-1 38. CAPONE Vincenzo NA 2133 - MAZZARIOL Oscar MI 2049 1/2 39. CAZZANIGA Walter MI 2130 - RICCI Alfredo FE 2037 0-1 40. GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN 1991 - BONETTI Marco CO 2105 1/2 41. ZOLDAN Matteo MI 2104 - MANZONI Alessandro MI 2034 1/2 42. AGNELLI Francesco BS 2102 - CARDELLI Gabriele TE 1927 1/2 43. Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP 2097 - RIGAMONTI Stefano BG 1905 0-1 44. BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1870 - LUCHSINGER Eric BG 2094 1/2 45. PODINI Francesco MI 2041 - MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO 2133 0-1 46. CONTINI Gabriele MI 1969 - DANIELI Enrico VI 2120 0-1 47. GUIDI Maurizio MI 1936 - ALBERTON Roberto VI 2113 1/2 48. BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio TO 2110 - BOTTINO Alexiei CT 2071 1/2 49. LANZANI Giuliano MI 2092 - ASTENGO Marcello GE 2070 1/2 50. SCACCO Mauro RM 2090 - PEDEMONTE Claudio GE 1974 1-0 51. AFFINITO Pancrazio BN 2080 - PAOLI Enrico RE 1950 1-0 52. GARRAPA Gianluigi BA 1909 - VIGILE Matteo LT 2080 0-1 53. TIRRITO Luca PA 2036 - GALLI Fabio MI 2086 1/2 54. LEONI Fabrizio CR 2102 - CAVATORTA Fosco GE 2152 1-0 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Maksimenko Andrei UKR 2512 - Sax Gyula HUN 2521 1/2 2. Milov Vadim SUI 2595 - Horvath Csaba HUN 2513 1/2 3. Lalic Bogdan ENG 2503 - Cebalo Miso CRO 2510 1/2 4. Epishin Vladimir RUS 2642 - CASTALDO Folco TO 2322 1-0 5. BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN 2298 - Dervishi Erald ALB 2495 0-1 6. Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 - CONTIN Daniel VA 2356 1/2 7. PASSONI Carlo MI 2246 - Drazic Sinisa YUG 2463 0-1 8. BORGO Giulio PN 2423 - Dittmar Peter GER 2349 1/2 9. SEDINA Elena CO 2390 - TATAI Stefano RM 2343 1/2 10. Qendro Llambi ALB 2370 - COSTANTINI Roberto RN 2334 1-0 11. GODENA Michele TV 2517 - LUCARONI Massimiliano LT 2295 1-0 12. ROMBALDONI Andrea PU 2259 - Khenkin Igor GER 2638 0-1 13. Drabke Lorenz GER 2448 - SATTA Vladimiro RM 2242 0-1 14. BELOTTI Bruno BG 2435 - MAURO Alan FI 2222 1/2 15. Friedrich Norbert GER 2252 - BELLIA Fabrizio RM 2397 1-0 16. LANZANI Mario MI 2355 - BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN 2165 1/2 17. ISONZO David SR 2347 - RAGO Riccardo AN 2163 1-0 18. LOVATI Paolo MI 2089 - SHYTAJ Luca BA 2336 0-1 19. GUIDO Flavio GE 2332 - SHYTAJ Carlo BA 2150 1-0 20. TEMI Walter NO 2064 - DE-SANTIS Alessio RM 2289 0-1 21. MANTOVANI Renzo VA 2375 - DE-VITA Igor RM 2158 1-0 22. SCOTTI Umberto TO 2135 - BRESCIANI Nicola BG 2285 1-0 23. BARLETTA Antonio RM 2053 - VANCINI Edoardo BO 2284 0-1 24. MANZONI Alessandro MI 2034 - CARUSO Augusto VI 2247 0-1 25. MARZANO Carlo RM 2225 - CAZZANIGA Walter MI 2130 1-0 26. SBARRA Marco SV 2207 - CAPITELLI Paolo BA 2128 1/2 27. SALAMI Marco PC 2177 - MARTA Daniele RM 2118 0-1 28. RANIERI Fabrizio TO 2170 - LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI 2087 1-0 29. GOSIO Denis BS 2160 - BORRONI Enrico NO 1908 1/2 30. PIANTONI Roberto BG 2157 - RIGAMONTI Stefano BG 1905 1-0 31. RICCI Alfredo FE 2037 - DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU 2151 0-1 32. BARLOCCO Carlo MI 2150 - MAZZARIOL Oscar MI 2049 1-0 33. LUCHSINGER Eric BG 2094 - LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI 2187 1/2 34. MASCHERONI Maurizio MI 2068 - ASTENGO Corrado MI 2170 1/2 35. RADICE Luca MI 2092 - CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM 2165 1/2 36. PEGORARO Nicola TV 2061 - MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ 2155 1/2 37. ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI 2055 - CAPONE Vincenzo NA 2133 1/2 38. MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO 2133 - FRILLI Guido PT 2071 0-1 39. BONAZZI Edoardo MI 2130 - LANZANI Giuliano MI 2092 1-0 40. ORSI Massimiliano MI 2046 - DANIELI Enrico VI 2120 1-0 41. ROSIN Federico MI 2117 - AFFINITO Pancrazio BN 2080 1-0 42. PEDEMONTE Claudio GE 1974 - PAGNONCELLI Marco MI 2116 0-1 43. ALBERTON Roberto VI 2113 - Volpinari Danilo SMR 2050 0-1 44. BONETTI Marco CO 2105 - BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1870 1/2 45. CARDELLI Gabriele TE 1927 - ZOLDAN Matteo MI 2104 1/2 46. VINZONI Andrea MI 2100 - GUIDI Maurizio MI 1936 1-0 47. PAOLI Enrico RE 1950 - AGNELLI Francesco BS 2102 0-1 48. VIGILE Matteo LT 2080 - BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio TO 2110 1/2 49. TIRRITO Luca PA 2036 - Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP 2097 0-1 50. SCACCO Mauro RM 2090 - CONTINI Gabriele MI 1969 1/2 51. GALLI Fabio MI 2086 - GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN 1991 0-1 52. CAVATORTA Fosco GE 2152 - GARRAPA Gianluigi BA 1909 0-1 53. BOTTINO Alexiei CT 2071 - LEONI Fabrizio CR 2102 1-0 54. ASTENGO Marcello GE 2070 - ZACCO Remo MI 2077 1-0 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Sax Gyula HUN 2521 - Epishin Vladimir RUS 2642 1-0 2. Dervishi Erald ALB 2495 - Milov Vadim SUI 2595 0-1 3. Khenkin Igor GER 2638 - Maksimenko Andrei UKR 2512 0-1 4. Horvath Csaba HUN 2513 - BELOTTI Bruno BG 2435 1-0 5. Cebalo Miso CRO 2510 - LANZANI Mario MI 2355 1-0 6. BELLIA Fabrizio RM 2397 - Lalic Bogdan ENG 2503 0-1 7. Drazic Sinisa YUG 2463 - Qendro Llambi ALB 2370 1/2 8. CASTALDO Folco TO 2322 - Drabke Lorenz GER 2448 1-0 9. DE-SANTIS Alessio RM 2289 - GODENA Michele TV 2517 1/2 10. BRESCIANI Nicola BG 2285 - Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 0-1 11. VANCINI Edoardo BO 2284 - BORGO Giulio PN 2423 0-1 12. CARUSO Augusto VI 2247 - SEDINA Elena CO 2390 0-1 13. MANTOVANI Renzo VA 2375 - PASSONI Carlo MI 2246 0-1 14. CONTIN Daniel VA 2356 - MARZANO Carlo RM 2225 1-0 15. Dittmar Peter GER 2349 - RANIERI Fabrizio TO 2170 1-0 16. BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN 2165 - ISONZO David SR 2347 1/2 17. TATAI Stefano RM 2343 - PIANTONI Roberto BG 2157 1-0 18. COSTANTINI Roberto RN 2334 - RICCI Alfredo FE 2037 1-0 19. DE-VITA Igor RM 2158 - GUIDO Flavio GE 2332 1/2 20. MAZZARIOL Oscar MI 2049 - BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN 2298 0-1 21. LUCARONI Massimiliano LT 2295 - MANZONI Alessandro MI 2034 1-0 22. SHYTAJ Luca BA 2336 - BARLOCCO Carlo MI 2150 1-0 23. CAPONE Vincenzo NA 2133 - ROMBALDONI Andrea PU 2259 0-1 24. DANIELI Enrico VI 2120 - Friedrich Norbert GER 2252 0-1 25. SATTA Vladimiro RM 2242 - ALBERTON Roberto VI 2113 1-0 26. MAURO Alan FI 2222 - LUCHSINGER Eric BG 2094 1-0 27. MARTA Daniele RM 2118 - SBARRA Marco SV 2207 1/2 28. LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI 2187 - LOVATI Paolo MI 2089 0-1 29. LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI 2087 - SALAMI Marco PC 2177 1/2 30. CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM 2165 - TEMI Walter NO 2064 0-1 31. RAGO Riccardo AN 2163 - ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI 2055 1-0 32. SHYTAJ Carlo BA 2150 - PEDEMONTE Claudio GE 1974 1-0 33. BORRONI Enrico NO 1908 - SCOTTI Umberto TO 2135 1/2 34. DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU 2151 - CARDELLI Gabriele TE 1927 1-0 35. Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP 2097 - GOSIO Denis BS 2160 0-1 36. LANZANI Giuliano MI 2092 - MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO 2133 1/2 37. CAZZANIGA Walter MI 2130 - SCACCO Mauro RM 2090 1-0 38. AFFINITO Pancrazio BN 2080 - BONAZZI Edoardo MI 2130 1/2 39. CAPITELLI Paolo BA 2128 - VIGILE Matteo LT 2080 1-0 40. FRILLI Guido PT 2071 - ROSIN Federico MI 2117 1/2 41. PAGNONCELLI Marco MI 2116 - MASCHERONI Maurizio MI 2068 1/2 42. BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio TO 2110 - BARLETTA Antonio RM 2053 0-1 43. GUIDI Maurizio MI 1936 - BONETTI Marco CO 2105 1/2 44. ZOLDAN Matteo MI 2104 - PAOLI Enrico RE 1950 1/2 45. RIGAMONTI Stefano BG 1905 - AGNELLI Francesco BS 2102 1-0 46. BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1870 - VINZONI Andrea MI 2100 1/2 47. ASTENGO Corrado MI 2170 - BOTTINO Alexiei CT 2071 1-0 48. MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ 2155 - ASTENGO Marcello GE 2070 1-0 49. Volpinari Danilo SMR 2050 - CAVATORTA Fosco GE 2152 1-0 50. LEONI Fabrizio CR 2102 - PEGORARO Nicola TV 2061 0-1 51. PODINI Francesco MI 2041 - RADICE Luca MI 2092 0-1 52. CONTINI Gabriele MI 1969 - GALLI Fabio MI 2086 1/2 53. ZACCO Remo MI 2077 - ORSI Massimiliano MI 2046 0-1 54. GARRAPA Gianluigi BA 1909 - TIRRITO Luca PA 2036 0-1 55. GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN 1991 - NARDELLI Marco TO 1902 1-0 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Epishin Vladimir RUS 2642 - Dittmar Peter GER 2349 1-0 2. Drabke Lorenz GER 2448 - Khenkin Igor GER 2638 1/2 3. Milov Vadim SUI 2595 - TATAI Stefano RM 2343 1-0 4. SEDINA Elena CO 2390 - Sax Gyula HUN 2521 0-1 5. Maksimenko Andrei UKR 2512 - PASSONI Carlo MI 2246 1-0 6. Qendro Llambi ALB 2370 - Cebalo Miso CRO 2510 1/2 7. ISONZO David SR 2347 - Dervishi Erald ALB 2495 0-1 8. BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN 2165 - Drazic Sinisa YUG 2463 0-1 9. GODENA Michele TV 2517 - BRESCIANI Nicola BG 2285 1/2 10. ROMBALDONI Andrea PU 2259 - Horvath Csaba HUN 2513 0-1 11. Lalic Bogdan ENG 2503 - CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM 2165 1-0 12. SBARRA Marco SV 2207 - BELOTTI Bruno BG 2435 0-1 13. BORGO Giulio PN 2423 - DE-VITA Igor RM 2158 1/2 14. SALAMI Marco PC 2177 - BELLIA Fabrizio RM 2397 0-1 15. RANIERI Fabrizio TO 2170 - CONTIN Daniel VA 2356 1/2 16. LANZANI Mario MI 2355 - RAGO Riccardo AN 2163 1-0 17. CARDELLI Gabriele TE 1927 - CASTALDO Folco TO 2322 0-1 18. Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 - CAZZANIGA Walter MI 2130 1-0 19. ROSIN Federico MI 2117 - MANTOVANI Renzo VA 2375 0-1 20. ALBERTON Roberto VI 2113 - SHYTAJ Luca BA 2336 1/2 21. BONETTI Marco CO 2105 - COSTANTINI Roberto RN 2334 0-1 22. GUIDO Flavio GE 2332 - CAPITELLI Paolo BA 2128 1-0 23. BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN 2298 - ZOLDAN Matteo MI 2104 1-0 24. AGNELLI Francesco BS 2102 - LUCARONI Massimiliano LT 2295 0-1 25. DE-SANTIS Alessio RM 2289 - Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP 2097 1-0 26. VANCINI Edoardo BO 2284 - LANZANI Giuliano MI 2092 1-0 27. Friedrich Norbert GER 2252 - LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI 2087 1/2 28. BARLETTA Antonio RM 2053 - CARUSO Augusto VI 2247 0-1 29. TEMI Walter NO 2064 - SATTA Vladimiro RM 2242 1/2 30. MARZANO Carlo RM 2225 - GUIDI Maurizio MI 1936 1-0 31. ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI 2055 - MAURO Alan FI 2222 1/2 32. GOSIO Denis BS 2160 - MAZZARIOL Oscar MI 2049 0-1 33. PIANTONI Roberto BG 2157 - BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1870 1-0 34. MANZONI Alessandro MI 2034 - DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU 2151 1-0 35. BARLOCCO Carlo MI 2150 - RIGAMONTI Stefano BG 1905 1-0 36. BORRONI Enrico NO 1908 - CAPONE Vincenzo NA 2133 1/2 37. RICCI Alfredo FE 2037 - ASTENGO Corrado MI 2170 1-0 38. RADICE Luca MI 2092 - LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI 2187 0-1 39. LOVATI Paolo MI 2089 - MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ 2155 1-0 40. ASTENGO Marcello GE 2070 - SHYTAJ Carlo BA 2150 0-1 41. SCOTTI Umberto TO 2135 - ZACCO Remo MI 2077 1-0 42. MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO 2133 - AFFINITO Pancrazio BN 2080 1/2 43. BONAZZI Edoardo MI 2130 - FRILLI Guido PT 2071 1/2 44. DANIELI Enrico VI 2120 - Volpinari Danilo SMR 2050 1-0 45. ORSI Massimiliano MI 2046 - MARTA Daniele RM 2118 0-1 46. PAOLI Enrico RE 1950 - BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio TO 2110 1/2 47. PEDEMONTE Claudio GE 1974 - LEONI Fabrizio CR 2102 1-0 48. VINZONI Andrea MI 2100 - MASCHERONI Maurizio MI 2068 1/2 49. LUCHSINGER Eric BG 2094 - GARRAPA Gianluigi BA 1909 1-0 50. CAVATORTA Fosco GE 2152 - PEGORARO Nicola TV 2061 1/2 51. GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN 1991 - PAGNONCELLI Marco MI 2116 0-1 52. NARDELLI Marco TO 1902 - SCACCO Mauro RM 2090 0-1 53. GALLI Fabio MI 2086 - PODINI Francesco MI 2041 1/2 54. VIGILE Matteo LT 2080 - TIRRITO Luca PA 2036 1-0 55. BOTTINO Alexiei CT 2071 - CONTINI Gabriele MI 1969 1/2 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. SHYTAJ Luca BA 2336 - Epishin Vladimir RUS 2642 0-1 2. Khenkin Igor GER 2638 - GUIDO Flavio GE 2332 1-0 3. COSTANTINI Roberto RN 2334 - Milov Vadim SUI 2595 0-1 4. Sax Gyula HUN 2521 - BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN 2298 1-0 5. CASTALDO Folco TO 2322 - GODENA Michele TV 2517 1/2 6. LUCARONI Massimiliano LT 2295 - Maksimenko Andrei UKR 2512 0-1 7. Cebalo Miso CRO 2510 - VANCINI Edoardo BO 2284 1-0 8. BRESCIANI Nicola BG 2285 - Lalic Bogdan ENG 2503 1/2 9. Dervishi Erald ALB 2495 - Friedrich Norbert GER 2252 1-0 10. PASSONI Carlo MI 2246 - Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 2479 1-0 11. Drazic Sinisa YUG 2463 - SBARRA Marco SV 2207 1/2 12. MAURO Alan FI 2222 - Drabke Lorenz GER 2448 0-1 13. BELOTTI Bruno BG 2435 - SALAMI Marco PC 2177 1/2 14. RAGO Riccardo AN 2163 - BORGO Giulio PN 2423 1/2 15. BELLIA Fabrizio RM 2397 - RANIERI Fabrizio TO 2170 1/2 16. DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU 2151 - SEDINA Elena CO 2390 0-1 17. MANTOVANI Renzo VA 2375 - BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN 2165 0-1 18. MAZZARIOL Oscar MI 2049 - Qendro Llambi ALB 2370 0-1 19. Dittmar Peter GER 2349 - PIANTONI Roberto BG 2157 1-0 20. RIGAMONTI Stefano BG 1905 - ISONZO David SR 2347 0-1 21. TATAI Stefano RM 2343 - RICCI Alfredo FE 2037 1-0 22. Horvath Csaba HUN 2513 - MANZONI Alessandro MI 2034 1-0 23. CONTIN Daniel VA 2356 - BONAZZI Edoardo MI 2130 1-0 24. FRILLI Guido PT 2071 - LANZANI Mario MI 2355 0-1 25. LANZANI Giuliano MI 2092 - DE-SANTIS Alessio RM 2289 1/2 26. ROMBALDONI Andrea PU 2259 - LUCHSINGER Eric BG 2094 1-0 27. CARUSO Augusto VI 2247 - TEMI Walter NO 2064 1/2 28. SATTA Vladimiro RM 2242 - ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI 2055 1/2 29. CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM 2165 - Volpinari Danilo SMR 2050 1-0 30. BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1870 - GOSIO Denis BS 2160 1/2 31. DE-VITA Igor RM 2158 - PEDEMONTE Claudio GE 1974 1-0 32. MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ 2155 - CARDELLI Gabriele TE 1927 0-1 33. GUIDI Maurizio MI 1936 - BARLOCCO Carlo MI 2150 1/2 34. LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI 2187 - BORRONI Enrico NO 1908 1/2 35. SCACCO Mauro RM 2090 - MARZANO Carlo RM 2225 0-1 36. ASTENGO Corrado MI 2170 - RADICE Luca MI 2092 1/2 37. LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI 2087 - CAVATORTA Fosco GE 2152 1-0 38. SHYTAJ Carlo BA 2150 - LOVATI Paolo MI 2089 1/2 39. AFFINITO Pancrazio BN 2080 - SCOTTI Umberto TO 2135 1/2 40. CAPONE Vincenzo NA 2133 - GALLI Fabio MI 2086 1-0 41. ZACCO Remo MI 2077 - MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO 2133 1/2 42. CAZZANIGA Walter MI 2130 - VIGILE Matteo LT 2080 1-0 43. CAPITELLI Paolo BA 2128 - BOTTINO Alexiei CT 2071 1-0 44. MASCHERONI Maurizio MI 2068 - DANIELI Enrico VI 2120 1/2 45. MARTA Daniele RM 2118 - ASTENGO Marcello GE 2070 1/2 46. PEGORARO Nicola TV 2061 - ROSIN Federico MI 2117 0-1 47. PAGNONCELLI Marco MI 2116 - BARLETTA Antonio RM 2053 0-1 48. PODINI Francesco MI 2041 - ALBERTON Roberto VI 2113 0-1 49. BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio TO 2110 - ORSI Massimiliano MI 2046 1/2 50. TIRRITO Luca PA 2036 - BONETTI Marco CO 2105 0-1 51. ZOLDAN Matteo MI 2104 - GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN 1991 1-0 52. CONTINI Gabriele MI 1969 - AGNELLI Francesco BS 2102 0-1 53. LEONI Fabrizio CR 2102 - PAOLI Enrico RE 1950 1/2 54. GARRAPA Gianluigi BA 1909 - VINZONI Andrea MI 2100 1/2 55. Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP 2097 - NARDELLI Marco TO 1902 1-0 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Epishin Vladimir RUS 0 - SHYTAJ Carlo BA 0 1-0 2. SCOTTI Umberto TO 0 - Khenkin Igor GER 0 0-1 3. Milov Vadim SUI 0 - CAPONE Vincenzo NA 0 1-0 4. MACCAGNO Giancarlo TO 0 - Sax Gyula HUN 0 0-1 5. GODENA Michele TV 0 - CAZZANIGA Walter MI 0 1-0 6. BONAZZI Edoardo MI 0 - Horvath Csaba HUN 0 1/2 7. Maksimenko Andrei UKR 0 - CAPITELLI Paolo BA 0 1-0 8. DANIELI Enrico VI 0 - Cebalo Miso CRO 0 0-1 9. Lalic Bogdan ENG 0 - MARTA Daniele RM 0 1-0 10. ROSIN Federico MI 0 - Dervishi Erald ALB 0 0-1 11. Del Rio Angelis Salvador ESP 0 - PAGNONCELLI Marco MI 0 1-0 12. ALBERTON Roberto VI 0 - Drazic Sinisa YUG 0 0-1 13. Drabke Lorenz GER 0 - BATTAGGIA Piergiorgio TO 0 1-0 14. BONETTI Marco CO 0 - BELOTTI Bruno BG 0 0-1 15. BORGO Giulio PN 0 - ZOLDAN Matteo MI 0 1-0 16. AGNELLI Francesco BS 0 - BELLIA Fabrizio RM 0 0-1 17. SEDINA Elena CO 0 - LEONI Fabrizio CR 0 1-0 18. VINZONI Andrea MI 0 - MANTOVANI Renzo VA 0 0-1 19. Qendro Llambi ALB 0 - Osuna Munoz Xavier ESP 0 1-0 20. LUCHSINGER Eric BG 0 - CONTIN Daniel VA 0 1/2 21. LANZANI Mario MI 0 - LANZANI Giuliano MI 0 1/2 22. RADICE Luca MI 0 - Dittmar Peter GER 0 0-1 23. ISONZO David SR 0 - SCACCO Mauro RM 0 1-0 24. LOVATI Paolo MI 0 - TATAI Stefano RM 0 0-1 25. SHYTAJ Luca BA 0 - LAPICCIRELLA Daniele MI 0 1-0 26. GALLI Fabio MI 0 - COSTANTINI Roberto RN 0 0-1 27. GUIDO Flavio GE 0 - AFFINITO Pancrazio BN 0 1-0 28. VIGILE Matteo LT 0 - CASTALDO Folco TO 0 0-1 29. BRANCALEONI Maurizio RN 0 - ZACCO Remo MI 0 1-0 30. BOTTINO Alexiei CT 0 - LUCARONI Massimiliano LT 0 0-1 31. DE-SANTIS Alessio RM 0 - FRILLI Guido PT 0 1/2 32. ASTENGO Marcello GE 0 - BRESCIANI Nicola BG 0 0-1 33. VANCINI Edoardo BO 0 - MASCHERONI Maurizio MI 0 1-0 34. TEMI Walter NO 0 - ROMBALDONI Andrea PU 0 1/2 35. Friedrich Norbert GER 0 - PEGORARO Nicola TV 0 1-0 36. ZANELLATO Lorenzo MI 0 - CARUSO Augusto VI 0 1/2 37. PASSONI Carlo MI 0 - BARLETTA Antonio RM 0 1-0 38. Volpinari Danilo SMR 0 - SATTA Vladimiro RM 0 1/2 39. MARZANO Carlo RM 0 - MAZZARIOL Oscar MI 0 0-1 40. ORSI Massimiliano MI 0 - MAURO Alan FI 0 0-1 41. SBARRA Marco SV 0 - PODINI Francesco MI 0 1-0 42. RICCI Alfredo FE 0 - LAPICCIRELLA Mattia MI 0 1-0 43. SALAMI Marco PC 0 - TIRRITO Luca PA 0 1-0 44. MANZONI Alessandro MI 0 - ASTENGO Corrado MI 0 1-0 45. RANIERI Fabrizio TO 0 - GUGLIELMI Giuseppe AN 0 1-0 46. PEDEMONTE Claudio GE 0 - CASTELFRANCHI Carlo RM 0 1/2 47. BENTIVEGNA Francesco EN 0 - CONTINI Gabriele MI 1969 1-0 48. PAOLI Enrico RE 1950 - RAGO Riccardo AN 0 0-1 49. GOSIO Denis BS 0 - GUIDI Maurizio MI 1936 1/2 50. CARDELLI Gabriele TE 1927 - DE-VITA Igor RM 0 1/2 51. PIANTONI Roberto BG 0 - GARRAPA Gianluigi BA 1909 1-0 52. BORRONI Enrico NO 1908 - MUSCOLINO Attilio BZ 0 1/2 53. CAVATORTA Fosco GE 0 - RIGAMONTI Stefano BG 1905 0-1 54. NARDELLI Marco TO 1902 - DEL-DOTTO Riccardo LU 0 0-1 55. BARLOCCO Carlo MI 0 - BERTAGNOLLI Gerhard BZ 1870 1/2 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Epishin, Vladimir RUS 2642 g ---- 0 0000000 2. Khenkin, Igor GER 2638 g ---- 0 0000000 3. Milov, Vadim SUI 2595 g ---- 0 0000000 4. Sax, Gyula HUN 2521 g ---- 0 0000000 5. Godena, Michele ITA 2517 g ---- 0 0104473 6. Horvath, Csaba HUN 2513 g ---- 0 0000000 7. Maksimenko, Andrei UKR 2512 g ---- 0 0000000 8. Cebalo, Miso CRO 2510 g ---- 0 0000000 9. Lalic, Bogdan ENG 2503 g ---- 0 0000000 10. Dervishi, Erald ALB 2495 g ---- 0 0000000 11. Del Rio Angelis, Gabriel ESP 2479 g ---- 0 0000000 12. Drazic, Sinisa YUG 2463 g ---- 0 0000000 13. Drabke, Lorenz GER 2448 m ---- 0 0000000 14. Belotti, Bruno ITA 2435 m ---- 0 0101675 15. Borgo, Giulio ITA 2423 m ---- 0 0104477 16. Bellia, Fabrizio ITA 2397 m ---- 0 0100884 17. Sedina, Elena ITA 2390 wg ---- 0 0101999 18. Mantovani, Renzo ITA 2375 m ---- 0 0104713 19. Qendro, Llambi ALB 2370 f ---- 0 0000000 20. Contin, Daniel ITA 2356 m ---- 0 0104708 21. Lanzani, Mario ITA 2355 m ---- 0 0100883 22. Dittmar, Peter GER 2349 f ---- 0 0000000 23. Isonzo, David ITA 2347 f ---- 0 0103693 24. Tatai, Stefano ITA 2343 m ---- 0 0100258 25. Shytaj, Luca ITA 2336 f ---- 0 0107148 26. Costantini, Roberto ITA 2334 f ---- 0 0105847 27. Guido, Flavio ITA 2332 f ---- 0 0101027 28. Castaldo, Folco ITA 2322 f ---- 0 0100787 29. Brancaleoni, Maurizio ITA 2298 ---- 0 0105841 30. Lucaroni, Massimiliano ITA 2295 ---- 0 0106216 31. De-Santis, Alessio ITA 2289 f ---- 0 0108149 32. Bresciani, Nicola ITA 2285 f ---- 0 0106387 33. Vancini, Edoardo ITA 2284 f ---- 0 0105464 34. Rombaldoni, Andrea ITA 2259 ---- 0 0101843 35. Friedrich, Norbert GER 2252 f ---- 0 0000000 36. Caruso, Augusto ITA 2247 ---- 0 0101206 37. Passoni, Carlo ITA 2246 ---- 0 0102420 38. Satta, Vladimiro ITA 2242 ---- 0 0102134 39. Marzano, Carlo ITA 2225 ---- 0 0105398 40. Mauro, Alan ITA 2222 f ---- 0 0101396 41. Sbarra, Marco ITA 2207 f ---- 0 0103538 42. Lapiccirella, Mattia ITA 2187 ---- 0 0100125 43. Salami, Marco ITA 2177 ---- 0 0104237 44. Astengo, Corrado ITA 2170 ---- 0 0101313 45. Ranieri, Fabrizio ITA 2170 ---- 0 0100802 46. Castelfranchi, Carlo ITA 2165 ---- 0 0108148 47. Bentivegna, Francesco ITA 2165 ---- 0 0109630 48. Rago, Riccardo ITA 2163 ---- 0 0105827 49. Gosio, Denis ITA 2160 ---- 0 0106098 50. De-vita, Igor ITA 2158 ---- 0 0102646 51. Piantoni, Roberto ITA 2157 ---- 0 0106388 52. Muscolino, Attilio ITA 2155 ---- 0 0101524 53. Cavatorta, Fosco ITA 2152 ---- 0 0104462 54. Del-Dotto, Riccardo ITA 2151 ---- 0 0103469 55. Barlocco, Carlo ITA 2150 ---- 0 0100882 56. Shytaj, Carlo ITA 2150 ---- 0 0107149 57. Scotti, Umberto ITA 2135 ---- 0 0102281 58. Capone, Vincenzo ITA 2133 ---- 0 0103909 59. Maccagno, Giancarlo ITA 2133 ---- 0 0107503 60. Cazzaniga, Walter ITA 2130 ---- 0 0100712 61. Bonazzi, Edoardo ITA 2130 ---- 0 0100688 62. Capitelli, Paolo ITA 2128 ---- 0 0107169 63. Danieli, Enrico ITA 2120 ---- 0 0101215 64. Marta, Daniele ITA 2118 ---- 0 0109850 65. Rosin, Federico ITA 2117 ---- 0 0103039 66. Pagnoncelli, Marco ITA 2116 ---- 0 0103560 67. Alberton, Roberto ITA 2113 ---- 0 0105667 68. Battaggia, Piergiorgio ITA 2110 ---- 0 0107502 69. Bonetti, Marco ITA 2105 ---- 0 0104782 70. Zoldan, Matteo ITA 2104 ---- 0 0103542 71. Agnelli, Francesco ITA 2102 ---- 0 0106099 72. Leoni, Fabrizio ITA 2102 ---- 0 0104231 73. Vinzoni, Andrea ITA 2100 ---- 0 0100589 74. Osuna, Munoz, Xavier ITA 2097 ---- 0 0000000 75. Luchsinger, Eric ITA 2094 ---- 0 0106389 76. Lanzani, Giuliano ITA 2092 ---- 0 0108114 77. Radice, Luca ITA 2092 ---- 0 0100586 78. Scacco, Mauro ITA 2090 ---- 0 0107283 79. Lovati, Paolo ITA 2089 ---- 0 0100127 80. Lapiccirella, Daniele ITA 2087 ---- 0 0100123 81. Galli, Fabio ITA 2086 ---- 0 0100555 82. Affinito, Pancrazio ITA 2080 ---- 0 0100437 83. Vigile, Matteo ITA 2080 ---- 0 0106221 84. Zacco, Remo ITA 2077 ---- 0 0102922 85. Bottino, Alexiei ITA 2071 ---- 0 0100451 86. Frilli, Guido ITA 2071 ---- 0 0102897 87. Astengo, Marcello ITA 2070 ---- 0 0101314 88. Mascheroni, Maurizio ITA 2068 ---- 0 0100583 89. Temi, Walter ITA 2064 ---- 0 0100477 90. Pegoraro, Nicola ITA 2061 ---- 0 0105675 91. Zanellato, Lorenzo ITA 2055 ---- 0 0100590 92. Barletta, Antonio ITA 2053 ---- 0 0102648 93. Volpinari, Danilo ITA 2050 ---- 0 0000000 94. Mazzariol, Oscar ITA 2049 ---- 0 0101009 95. Orsi, Massimiliano ITA 2046 ---- 0 0106176 96. Podini, Francesco ITA 2041 ---- 0 0108165 97. Ricci, Alfredo ITA 2037 ---- 0 0102223 98. Tirrito, Luca ITA 2036 ---- 0 0104161 99. Manzoni, Alessandro ITA 2034 ---- 0 0104603 100. Guglielmi, Giuseppe ITA 1991 ---- 0 0102113 101. Pedemonte, Claudio ITA 1974 ---- 0 0102309 102. Contini, Gabriele ITA ---- 1969 30 0111716 103. Paoli, Enrico ITA ---- 1950 10 0117578 104. Guidi, Maurizio ITA ---- 1936 30 0100879 105. Cardelli, Gabriele ITA ---- 1927 30 0109774 106. Garrapa, Gianluigi ITA ---- 1909 30 0109379 107. Borroni, Enrico ITA ---- 1908 30 0104879 108. Rigamonti, Stefano ITA ---- 1905 30 0106390 109. Nardelli, Marco ITA ---- 1902 30 0102173 110. Bertagnolli, Gerhard ITA ---- 1870 30 0100676 -------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION