Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Osen II Alushta (Ucrania)
27.09 - 07.10.2003
Cerrado
Página oficial
Ucrania

Ukrania

Clasificación
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rogovski, Vladimir   UKR 2474 m  · 1 = = = 1 1 1 = = 1 1 0 = 1 1  11.0  79.75
 2. Drozdovskij, Yuri    UKR 2458 m  0 · = = = = 1 1 = = 1 1 1 1 1 1  11.0  72.50
 3. Kovalev, Andrei      BLR 2554 g  = = · = = = = 0 = = 1 1 1 1 = 1   9.5
 4. Belikov, Vladimir    RUS 2499 g  = = = · = 1 = = = 1 0 = 1 = = 1   9.0  63.50
 5. Nalbandian, Tigran   ARM 2478 m  = = = = · = = = = = = = 1 1 = 1   9.0  61.50
 6. Krivoshey, Sergei    UKR 2507 m  0 = = 0 = · 1 1 = 1 = 1 0 1 = 1   9.0  61.25
 7. Sumets, Andrey       UKR 2473 m  0 0 = = = 0 · = = 1 1 = 1 1 1 1   9.0  55.25
 8. Pavlov, Maxim        UKR 2443 m  0 0 1 = = 0 = · = 1 1 = = 1 = =   8.0
 9. Shtyrenkov, Veniamen RUS 2514 g  = = = = = = = = · = = 0 = = = 1   7.5
10. Bakre, Tejas         IND 2434 m  = = = 0 = 0 0 0 = · = = 1 = 1 1   7.0
11. Muromtsev, Arthur    RUS 2315    0 0 0 1 = = 0 0 = = · 1 = = 1 =   6.5  42.75
12. Ushenina, Anna       UKR 2311 wm 0 0 0 = = 0 = = 1 = 0 · = = 1 1   6.5  40.00
13. Tishin, D            UKR 2310 m  1 0 0 0 0 1 0 = = 0 = = · = 0 1   5.5  38.00
14. Derjabin, Ilja       UKR 2401 m  = 0 0 = 0 0 0 0 = = = = = · 1 1   5.5  32.50
15. Alexandrova, Olga    UKR 2437 m  0 0 = = = = 0 = = 0 0 0 1 0 · 1   5.0
16. Khudyakov, Alexander RUS 2365 f  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = 0 0 = 0 0 0 0 ·   1.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Participantes ------------------------------------ 1. Kovalev, Andrei BLR 2554 g 2. Shtyrenkov, Veniamen RUS 2514 g 3. Krivoshey, Sergei UKR 2507 m 4. Belikov, Vladimir RUS 2499 g 5. Nalbandian, Tigran ARM 2478 m 6. Rogovski, Vladimir UKR 2474 m 7. Sumets, Andrey UKR 2473 m 8. Drozdovskij, Yuri UKR 2458 m 9. Pavlov, Maxim UKR 2443 m 10. Alexandrova, Olga UKR 2437 m 11. Bakre, Tejas IND 2434 m 12. Derjabin, Ilja UKR 2401 m 13. Khudyakov, Alexander RUS 2365 f 14. Muromtsev, Arthur RUS 2315 15. Ushenina, Anna UKR 2311 wm 16. Tishin, D UKR 2310 m ------------------------------------ Media elo: 2436 Categoría: 8 Normas...: g = 11.0 m = 8.0
INFORMACION