Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato Nacional de Bolivia 2003 Santa Cruz (Bolivia)
09 - 15.10.2003
Bolivia

Bolivia

Clasificación
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Zambrana, Oswaldo       BOL 2404 f  · = = 1 = 1 1 1 1 = 1 1  9.0
 2. Berrocal, Jorge         BOL 2262 f  = · 1 1 1 1 = 0 1 1 = =  8.0  44.25
 3. Pacheco, Daniel         BOL 2330    = 0 · = 1 1 = 1 = 1 1 1  8.0  37.75
 4. Sustach, Marcos Antonio BOL 2254    0 0 = · 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0  6.5
 5. Ferrufino, Boris        BOL 2268    = 0 0 0 · 1 1 1 = 1 1 1  7.0
 6. Cruz, Alfredo           BOL 2244    0 0 0 0 0 · 1 1 = 1 1 1  5.5
 7. Campero, Ronald         BOL 2176    0 = = 1 0 0 · = 1 1 0 =  5.0
 8. Monroy, Javier          BOL 2128    0 1 0 0 0 0 = · = = 1 =  4.0  18.50
 9. Andrade, Marko          BOL 2157    0 0 = 0 = = 0 = · = = 1  4.0  18.00
10. Vila, Johny             BOL 2189    = 0 0 0 0 0 0 = = · 1 1  3.5
11. Castillo, Ruben         BOL ----    0 = 0 0 0 0 1 0 = 0 · 1  3.0
12. Lopez, Marcial          BOL 2182    0 = 0 1 0 0 = = 0 0 0 ·  2.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 11 ---------------------------------- Castillo - Andrade 1/2 A03 4 Monroy - Cruz 0-1 B33 51 Vila - Berrocal 0-1 E97 13 Campero - Sustach 1-0 C70 4 Ferrufino - Zambrana 1/2 E32 13 Pacheco - Lopez 1-0 E09 45 ---------------------------------- Ronda 10 ---------------------------------- Andrade - Pacheco 1/2 C02 51 Lopez - Ferrufino 0-1 E20 53 Zambrana - Campero 1-0 C42 54 Sustach - Vila 1-0 D43 35 Berrocal - Monroy 0-1 E12 46 Cruz - Castillo 1-0 B02 31 ---------------------------------- Ronda 9 ---------------------------------- Cruz - Andrade 1/2 B21 49 Castillo - Berrocal 1/2 A02 45 Monroy - Sustach 0-1 B42 33 Vila - Zambrana 1/2 A29 53 Campero - Lopez 1/2 C18 16 Ferrufino - Pacheco 0-1 E61 18 ---------------------------------- Ronda 8 ---------------------------------- Andrade - Ferrufino 1/2 B33 40 Pacheco - Campero 1/2 Lopez - Vila 0-1 A94 73 Zambrana - Monroy 1-0 B00 38 Sustach - Castillo 1-0 B01 29 Berrocal - Cruz 1-0 A37 46 ---------------------------------- Ronda 7 ---------------------------------- Berrocal - Andrade 1-0 E98 72 Cruz - Sustach 0-1 B40 28 Castillo - Zambrana 0-1 B33 74 Monroy - Lopez 1/2 B40 11 Vila - Pacheco 0-1 A45 27 Campero - Ferrufino 0-1 B31 33 ---------------------------------- Ronda 6 ---------------------------------- Andrade - Campero 0-1 C42 36 Ferrufino - Vila 1-0 D11 48 Pacheco - Monroy 1-0 A56 34 Lopez - Castillo 0-1 E20 36 Zambrana - Cruz 1-0 B44 35 Sustach - Berrocal 0-1 C59 41 ---------------------------------- Ronda 5 ---------------------------------- Sustach - Andrade 1-0 B23 51 Berrocal - Zambrana 1/2 A29 31 Cruz - Lopez 1-0 A16 30 Castillo - Pacheco 0-1 A52 47 Monroy - Ferrufino 0-1 B33 28 Vila - Campero 0-1 ---------------------------------- Ronda 4 ---------------------------------- Andrade - Vila 1/2 B14 40 Campero - Monroy 1/2 A70 9 Ferrufino - Castillo 1-0 D27 60 Pacheco - Cruz 1-0 E00 44 Lopez - Berrocal 1/2 E97 28 Zambrana - Sustach 1-0 C50 36 ---------------------------------- Ronda 3 ---------------------------------- Zambrana - Andrade 1-0 B87 52 Sustach - Lopez 0-1 C00 28 Berrocal - Pacheco 1-0 E91 41 Cruz - Ferrufino 0-1 B23 45 Castillo - Campero 1-0 B09 60 Monroy - Vila 1/2 B13 46 ---------------------------------- Ronda 2 ---------------------------------- Andrade - Monroy 1/2 B07 23 Vila - Castillo 1-0 A17 43 Campero - Cruz 0-1 A05 59 Ferrufino - Berrocal 0-1 E92 54 Pacheco - Sustach 1/2 D30 26 Lopez - Zambrana 0-1 E20 26 ---------------------------------- Ronda 1 ---------------------------------- Lopez - Andrade 0-1 E92 70 Zambrana - Pacheco 1/2 C05 14 Sustach - Ferrufino 1-0 B23 32 Berrocal - Campero 1/2 A27 14 Cruz - Vila 1-0 B13 32 Castillo - Monroy 0-1 A50 68 ----------------------------------
Participantes --------------------------------------- 1. Lopez, Marcial BOL 2182 2. Zambrana, Oswaldo BOL 2404 f 3. Sustach, Marcos Antonio BOL 2254 4. Berrocal, Jorge BOL 2262 f 5. Cruz, Alfredo BOL 2244 6. Castillo, Ruben BOL ---- 7. Monroy, Javier BOL 2128 8. Vila, Johny BOL 2189 9. Campero, Ronald BOL 2176 10. Ferrufino, Boris BOL 2268 11. Pacheco, Daniel BOL 2330 12. Andrade, Marko BOL 2157 ---------------------------------------
INFORMACION Calendario -------------------------------------------------------- Ronda-1 Jueves 09.10.2003 Noche 19:30 - 24:00 Ronda-2 Viernes 10.10.2003 Mañana 8:30 - 13:00 Ronda-3 Viernes 10.10.2003 Noche 19:30 - 24:00 Ronda-4 Sábado 11.10.2003 Mañana 8:00 - 12:30 Ronda-5 Sábado 11.10.2003 Tarde 15:00 - 19:00 Churrasco Sábado 11.10.2003 Noche 21:00 - 05:00 Ronda-6 Domingo 12.10.2003 Tarde 15:00 - 19:00 Ronda-7 Lunes 13.10.2003 Noche 19:30 - 24:00 Ronda-8 Martes 14.10.2003 Noche 19:30 - 24:00 Ronda-9 Miércoles 14.10.2003 Mañana 8:00 - 12:30 Clausura Clausura 15.10.2003 Tarde 15:00 - 16:00 --------------------------------------------------------