Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Bundesliga 2003-2004 Alemania (Alemania)
01.11.2003 - 24.04.2004
Equipos
Página oficial
Alemania

Alemania

Clasificación
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  11  12  13  14  15  16  MP    BP 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. SG Köln Porz     ···                 6   5.5 4   5   5   6.5 7.5                 13  39.5 
 2. SC Baden Oos         ··· 6   4               6   4.5     5.5 7.5                 11  33.5 
 3. Bremer SG            2   ··· 6       5.5 4                       5   4   6       10  32.5 
 4. SV Werder Bremen     4   2   ···     6   4                       5   6   5.5     10  32.5 
 5. Hamburger SK                     ···         4   3.5     5   7   8   6.5          9  34.0 
 6. Solinger SG      2       2.5 2       ··· 5           5.5         7   6            8  30.0 
 7. SV Wattenscheid  2.5     4   4       3   ···         3.5         4.5 6            6  27.5 
 8. SFR Neukölln     4   2           4           ···     3.5 4.5             5        6  23.0 
 9. TV Tegernsee     3   3.5         4.5             ··· 4.5                 6        6  21.5 
10. SF Katernberg    3                   2.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 ··· 3   3                    4  24.0 
11. SC Kreuzberg     1.5 2.5         3           3.5     5   ···             6.5      4  22.0 
12. SK König Plauen  0.5 0.5         1                   5       ···         6        4  13.0 
13. SCA St Ingbert           3   3       1   3.5                     ··· 5            2  15.5 
14. SV Hofheim               4   2   1.5 2   2                       3   ···          1  14.5 
15. Stuttgarter Sfr          2   2.5             3   2       1.5 2           ···      0  13.0 
16. Lübecker SV                                                                  ···  0   0.0 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 1-2 Ausrichter: Hamburger SK ----------------------------------------------------------------- 01.11.2003 1. Hamburger SK - SK König Plauen 02.11.2003 2. TV Tegernsee - Hamburger SK ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SC Kreuzberg ----------------------------------------------------------------- 01.11.2003 1. SC Kreuzberg - SC Baden-Oos 01.11.2003 1. SF Neukölln - Stuttgarter SF 02.11.2003 2. SC Baden-Oos - SF Neukölln 02.11.2003 2. Stuttgarter SF - SC Kreuzberg ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SV Hofheim ----------------------------------------------------------------- 01.11.2003 1. SV Hofheim - SV Werder Bremen 01.11.2003 1. SCA St. Ingbert - Bremer SG 02.11.2003 2. SV Werder Bremen - SCA St. Ingbert 02.11.2003 2. Bremer SG - SV Hofheim ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SF Katernberg ----------------------------------------------------------------- 01.11.2003 1. SF Katernberg - SG Solingen 01.11.2003 1. SG Porz - SV Wattenscheid 02.11.2003 2. SG Solingen - SG Porz 02.11.2003 2. SV Wattenscheid - SF Katernberg -----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3-4 Ausrichter: SC Baden-Oos ----------------------------------------------------------------- 22.11.2003 3. SC Baden-Oos - TV Tegernsee 22.11.2003 3. Stuttgarter SF - SK König Plauen 23.11.2003 4. TV Tegernsee - Stuttgarter SF 23.11.2003 4. SK König Plauen - SC Baden-Oos ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SCA St. Ingbert ----------------------------------------------------------------- 22.11.2003 3. SV Hofheim - Hamburger SK 23.11.2003 4. Hamburger SK - SCA St. Ingbert ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SG Porz ----------------------------------------------------------------- 22.11.2003 3. SG Porz - SC Kreuzberg 22.11.2003 3. SF Katernberg - SF Neukölln 23.11.2003 4. SC Kreuzberg - SF Katernberg 23.11.2003 4. SF Neukölln - SG Porz ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: Bremer SG ----------------------------------------------------------------- 22.11.2003 3. Bremer SG - SG Solingen 22.11.2003 3. SV Werder Bremen - SV Wattenscheid 23.11.2003 4. SG Solingen - SV Werder Bremen 23.11.2003 4. SV Wattenscheid - Bremer SG -----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5-6 Ausrichter: SK König Plauen ----------------------------------------------------------------- 13.12.2003 5. SK König Plauen - SG Porz 13.12.2003 5. TV Tegernsee - SF Katernberg 14.12.2003 6. SG Porz - TV Tegernsee 14.12.2003 6. SF Katernberg - SK König Plauen ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SG Solingen ----------------------------------------------------------------- 13.12.2003 5. SG Solingen - SCA St. Ingbert 13.12.2003 5. SV Wattenscheid - SV Hofheim 14.12.2003 6. SCA St. Ingbert - SV Wattenscheid 14.12.2003 6. SV Hofheim - SG Solingen ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SV Werder Bremen ----------------------------------------------------------------- 13.12.2003 5. SV Werder Bremen - SC Baden-Oos 13.12.2003 5. Bremer SG - Stuttgarter SF 14.12.2003 6. SC Baden-Oos - Bremer SG 14.12.2003 6. Stuttgarter SF - SV Werder Bremen ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SF Neukölln ----------------------------------------------------------------- 13.12.2003 5. SC Kreuzberg - Hamburger SK 14.12.2003 6. Hamburger SK - SF Neukölln -----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 ----------------------------------------------------------------- 31.10.2003 7. SV Hofheim - SCA St. Ingbert 21.11.2003 7. SG Porz - SF Katernberg 12.12.2003 7. SF Neukölln - SC Kreuzberg 12.12.2003 7. SV Werder Bremen - Bremer SG 12.12.2003 7. SG Solingen - SV Wattenscheid 13.02.2004 7. Stuttgarter SF - SC Baden-Oos 13.02.2004 7. TV Tegernsee - SK König Plauen -----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8-9 Ausrichter: TV Tegernsee ----------------------------------------------------------------- 14.02.2004 8. TV Tegernsee - SC Kreuzberg 14.02.2004 8. SK König Plauen - SF Neukölln 15.02.2004 9. SC Kreuzberg - SK König Plauen 15.02.2004 9. SF Neukölln - TV Tegernsee ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: Hamburger SK ----------------------------------------------------------------- 14.02.2004 8. Hamburger SK - SV Werder Bremen 15.02.2004 9. SV Werder Bremen - Lübecker SV ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: Stuttgarter SF ----------------------------------------------------------------- 14.02.2004 8. Stuttgarter SF - SG Solingen 14.02.2004 8. SC Baden-Oos - SV Wattenscheid 15.02.2004 9. SG Solingen - SC Baden-Oos 15.02.2004 9. SV Wattenscheid - Stuttgarter SF ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SCA St. Ingbert ----------------------------------------------------------------- 14.02.2004 8. SCA St. Ingbert - SG Porz 14.02.2004 8. SV Hofheim - SF Katernberg 15.02.2004 9. SG Porz - SV Hofheim 15.02.2004 9. SF Katernberg - SCA St. Ingbert -----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 10-11 Ausrichter: TV Tegernsee ----------------------------------------------------------------- 06.03.2004 10. TV Tegernsee - SV Werder Bremen 06.03.2004 10. SK König Plauen - Bremer SG 07.03.2004 11. SV Werder Bremen - SK König Plauen 07.03.2004 11. Bremer SG - TV Tegernsee ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SV Wattenscheid ----------------------------------------------------------------- 06.03.2004 10. SV Wattenscheid - SC Kreuzberg 06.03.2004 10. SG Solingen - SF Neukölln 07.03.2004 11. SC Kreuzberg - SG Solingen 07.03.2004 11. SF Neukölln - SV Wattenscheid ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SF Katernberg ----------------------------------------------------------------- 06.03.2004 10. SG Porz - Hamburger SK 07.03.2004 11. Hamburger SK - SF Katernberg ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SV Hofheim ----------------------------------------------------------------- 06.03.2004 10. SV Hofheim - SC Baden-Oos 06.03.2004 10. SCA St. Ingbert - Stuttgarter SF 07.03.2004 11. SC Baden-Oos - SCA St. Ingbert 07.03.2004 11. Stuttgarter SF - SV Hofheim -----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 12-13 Ausrichter: SK König Plauen ----------------------------------------------------------------- 27.03.2004 12. SK König Plauen - SCA St. Ingbert 27.03.2004 12. TV Tegernsee - SV Hofheim 28.03.2004 13. SCA St. Ingbert - TV Tegernsee 28.03.2004 13. SV Hofheim - SK König Plauen ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SC Baden-Oos ----------------------------------------------------------------- 27.03.2004 12. SC Baden-Oos - SG Porz 27.03.2004 12. Stuttgarter SF - SF Katernberg 28.03.2004 13. SG Porz - Stuttgarter SF 28.03.2004 13. SF Katernberg - SC Baden-Oos ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: Bremer SG ----------------------------------------------------------------- 27.03.2004 12. Bremer SG - SC Kreuzberg 27.03.2004 12. SV Werder Bremen - SF Neukölln 28.03.2004 13. SC Kreuzberg - SV Werder Bremen 28.03.2004 13. SF Neukölln - Bremer SG ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: Hamburger SK ----------------------------------------------------------------- 27.03.2004 12. Hamburger SK - SG Solingen 28.03.2004 13. SV Wattenscheid - Hamburger SK -----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 14-15 Ausrichter: SV Wattenscheid ----------------------------------------------------------------- 24.04.2004 14. SV Wattenscheid - TV Tegernsee 24.04.2004 14. SG Solingen - SK König Plauen 25.04.2004 15. TV Tegernsee - SG Solingen 25.04.2004 15. SK König Plauen - SV Wattenscheid ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SG Porz ----------------------------------------------------------------- 24.04.2004 14. SG Porz - SV Werder Bremen 24.04.2004 14. SF Katernberg - Bremer SG 25.04.2004 15. SV Werder Bremen - SF Katernberg 25.04.2004 15. Bremer SG - SG Porz ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: SC Kreuzberg ----------------------------------------------------------------- 24.04.2004 14. SC Kreuzberg - SCA St. Ingbert 24.04.2004 14. SF Neukölln - SV Hofheim 25.04.2004 15. SCA St. Ingbert - SF Neukölln 25.04.2004 15. SV Hofheim - SC Kreuzberg ----------------------------------------------------------------- Ausrichter: Hamburger SK ----------------------------------------------------------------- 24.04.2004 14. Hamburger SK - Stuttgarter SF 25.04.2004 15. SC Baden-Oos - Hamburger SK -----------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION