Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato del Mundo de Programas de Ajedrez para Ordenador 2003 Graz (Austria)
22 - 30.11.2003
Austria

Austria

Desempate
---------------------
             1 2
---------------------
1. Shredder  = 1  1.5
2. Fritz     = 0  0.5
---------------------

Clasificación
---------------------------------------------------------------
                 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 3 4 5 6
---------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Shredder     · 0 = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1   1 1        9.5/11  52.00
 2. Fritz        1 · = 0 1 1 1 1   1 1 1   1      9.5/11  52.50
 3. Deep Junior  = = · 1 1 1 1 1 1   1 1       0  9.0/11
 4. Brutus       0 1 0 · 1 1     1 1   = 1 1   1  8.5/11
 5. Green Light  0 0 0 0 ·   1     1 1 = =   1 1  6.0/11  22.50
 6. Diep         0 0 0 0   ·     1 = =   1 1 1 1  6.0/11  21.00
 7. Chinito      0 0 0   0   · 1 1   1 0 0   1 1  5.0/11  18.50
 8. Parsos       0 0 0       0 · = 1 1   0 = 1 1  5.0/11  17.50
 9. Quark        0   0 0   0 0 = ·   1 0 1 1 1    4.5/11  17.00
10. Falcon       0 0   0 0 =   0   ·   1 1 0 1 1  4.5/11  15.50
11. Deep Sjeng     0 0   0 = 0 0 0   ·   1 1 1 1  4.5/11  15.00
12. List         0 0 0 = =   1   1 0   ·   1 0 0  4.0/11  20.25
13. Jonny        0     0 = 0 1 1 0 0 0   · = 1    4.0/11  17.25
14. Nexus          0   0   0   = 0 1 0 0 = · = 1  3.5/11
15. Hossa                0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 = · 1  2.5/11
16. Ruy Lopez        1 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 1   0 0 ·  2.0/11
---------------------------------------------------------------


Desempate ----------------------------------------- 1. Shredder - Fritz 1/2 B97 37 2. Fritz - Shredder 0-1 A30 89 -----------------------------------------
Ronda 11 ----------------------------------------- 1. Fritz - Parsos 1-0 A08 52 2. Shredder - Jonny 1-0 B80 51 3. Chinito - Deep Junior 0-1 B50 50 4. Green Light - Hossa 1-0 B99 55 5. Quark - Brutus 0-1 D11 63 6. Diep - Nexus 1-0 D13 42 7. Deep Sjeng - Ruy Lopez 1-0 C54 52 8. Falcon - List 1-0 0 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 10 ----------------------------------------- 1. Deep Junior - Diep 1-0 B90 99 2. Parsos - Shredder 0-1 B85 70 3. Ruy Lopez - Falcon 0-1 B85 46 4. Brutus - Nexus 1-0 C83 55 5. Fritz - Chinito 1-0 A07 40 6. Deep Sjeng - Quark 0-1 C99 56 7. Jonny - Green Light 1/2 D13 83 8. Hossa - List 1-0 0 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 9 ----------------------------------------- 1. Nexus - Fritz 0-1 B22 62 2. Falcon - Brutus 0-1 D13 37 3. Green Light - Deep Junior 0-1 B22 38 4. Diep - Jonny 1-0 E37 45 5. Shredder - Quark 1-0 C00 30 6. Parsos - Deep Sjeng 1-0 D07 42 7. Chinito - Hossa 1-0 B22 65 8. Ruy Lopez - List 1-0 A00 0 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 8 ----------------------------------------- 1. Brutus - Diep 1-0 B90 77 2. Fritz - List 1-0 A07 62 3. Shredder - Chinito 1-0 C45 45 4. Ruy Lopez - Parsos 0-1 B15 39 5. Hossa - Jonny 0-1 D27 52 6. Falcon - Nexus 0-1 C82 54 7. Quark - Deep Junior 0-1 D11 55 8. Deep Sjeng - Green Light 0-1 B97 79 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 7 ----------------------------------------- 1. Green Light - Fritz 0-1 D17 40 2. Parsos - Falcon 1-0 A20 85 3. Nexus - Ruy Lopez 1-0 C45 35 4. Deep Junior - Shredder 1/2 B80 32 5. Jonny - Quark 0-1 B52 46 6. Chinito - Deep Sjeng 1-0 B22 46 7. Diep - Hossa 1-0 D10 42 8. List - Brutus 1/2 A00 68 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 6 ----------------------------------------- 1. Quark - Parsos 1/2 B06 49 2. Deep Sjeng - Jonny 1-0 C50 110 3. Fritz - Diep 1-0 E04 52 4. Brutus - Deep Junior 0-1 B67 68 5. Hossa - Nexus 1/2 D47 103 6. Falcon - Shredder 0-1 D26 53 7. List - Green Light 1/2 C11 25 8. Ruy Lopez - Chinito 0-1 C78 30 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 5 ----------------------------------------- 1. Nexus - Quark 0-1 B66 53 2. Deep Junior - Fritz 1/2 B30 41 3. Shredder - Brutus 1-0 B97 44 4. Jonny - Parsos 1-0 A42 39 5. Hossa - Ruy Lopez 1-0 D39 87 6. Diep - Deep Sjeng 1/2 D07 54 7. Green Light - Falcon 1-0 B53 73 8. Chinito - List 0-1 B50 52 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 4 ----------------------------------------- 1. Quark - Chinito 0-1 D18 51 2. List - Nexus 1-0 D00 36 3. Falcon - Jonny 1-0 E54 39 4. Brutus - Fritz 1-0 C92 63 5. Parsos - Hossa 1-0 A29 38 6. Shredder - Green Light 1-0 B97 43 7. Deep Sjeng - Deep Junior 0-1 B66 93 8. Ruy Lopez - Diep 0-1 E14 40 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 3 ----------------------------------------- 1. Fritz - Shredder 1-0 D41 80 2. Jonny - Brutus 0-1 D30 35 3. Chinito - Parsos 1-0 B07 51 4. Diep - Falcon 1/2 D10 70 5. Nexus - Deep Sjeng 0-1 B52 57 6. Ruy Lopez - Green Light 0-1 D47 50 7. Deep Junior - List 1-0 B76 80 8. Hossa - Quark 0-1 C54 50 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 2 ----------------------------------------- 1. Deep Sjeng - Fritz 0-1 B99 45 2. Jonny - Nexus 1/2 D18 56 3. Quark - List 0-1 B78 56 4. Falcon - Hossa 1-0 D36 47 5. Parsos - Deep Junior 0-1 E92 69 6. Shredder - Diep 1-0 B96 69 7. Brutus - Ruy Lopez 1-0 C96 41 8. Green Light - Chinito 1-0 D18 60 ----------------------------------------- Ronda 1 ----------------------------------------- 1. Diep - Quark 1-0 D36 94 2. List - Shredder 0-1 B23 32 3. Chinito - Jonny 0-1 E20 76 4. Nexus - Parsos 1/2 B01 56 5. Fritz - Falcon 1-0 E66 43 6. Hossa - Deep Sjeng 0-1 B78 75 7. Deep Junior - Ruy Lopez 0-1 C96 62 8. Green Light - Brutus 0-1 A28 58 -----------------------------------------
INFORMACION