Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

VI Tanta Open Tanta (Egipto)
03 - 17.12.2003
Egipto

Egipto

Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Miroshnichenko, Evgenij UKR 2571 g  =14 +22 = 3 +27 + 7 = 2 +16 + 4 +12  7.5  2669
 2. Vysochin, Spartak       UKR 2584 g  + 8 +12 = 6 + 7 + 4 = 1 = 3 +13 = 5  7.0  2642
 3. Ezat, Mohamed           EGY 2405 m  +10 +27 = 1 + 6 =16 = 4 = 2 + 9 +11  7.0  2618
 4. Abdelnabbi, Imed        EGY 2484 m  +21 +16 = 7 + 5 - 2 = 3 + 8 - 1 +10  6.0  2535
 5. Nanu, Ciprian           ROM 2463 m  -22 +15 + 8 - 4 =14 +20 = 9 + 6 = 2  5.5  2449
 6. Adly, Ahmed             EGY 2448 m  +28 +18 = 2 - 3 = 9 =13 + 7 - 5 +14  5.5  2462
 7. Manolache, Marius       ROM 2457 m  +13 +25 = 4 - 2 - 1 +14 - 6 +17 +16  5.5  2461
 8. Doghri, Nabil           TUN 2313 f  - 2 +21 - 5 +17 +20 +12 - 4 -10 +13  5.0  2399
 9. Yasseen, Aly            EGY 2327 m  =15 =20 =28 +26 = 6 =16 = 5 - 3 +21  5.0  2383
10. Ibrahim, Hatim          EGY 2274    - 3 -17 =21 +23 =19 +27 +25 + 8 - 4  5.0  2339
11. Hamad, Ahmad            SYR 2241    -16 -13 +23 +24 =18 +26 =17 +15 - 3  5.0  2311
12. Abdel Razik, Khaled     EGY 2380 f  +26 - 2 =14 +28 =13 - 8 +18 +16 - 1  5.0  2406
13. Bengafer, Moh           LBA 2280    - 7 +11 +18 =14 =12 = 6 +15 - 2 - 8  4.5  2365
14. Frhat, Ali              EGY 2313 f  = 1 =24 =12 =13 = 5 - 7 +26 +18 - 6  4.5  2385
15. Georg, Magdy            EGY 2222 f  = 9 - 5 =19 +25 +27 =18 -13 -11 +17  4.5  2289
16. Ismail, Hamed           EGY 2335    +11 - 4 +22 +20 = 3 = 9 - 1 -12 - 7  4.0  2346
17. Jday, Wassim            TUN 2101    -25 +10 -27 - 8 +23 +19 =11 - 7 -15  3.5  2206
18. Naby, Saiid A           EGY 2331    +19 - 6 -13 +22 =11 =15 -12 -14 =20  3.5  2225
19. Hamam, Reda             EGY 2224    -18 =26 =15 =21 =10 -17 =27 =20 =23  3.5  2183
20. Hassan, Sayed Barakat   EGY 2348 m  =24 = 9 +25 -16 - 8 - 5 =21 =19 =18  3.5  2239
21. Karlovich, Anastazia    UKR 2296 wg - 4 - 8 =10 =19 +24 -25 =20 +27 - 9  3.5  2240
22. Sameeh, Hany            EGY 2289 f  + 5 - 1 -16 -18 -25 +28 -23 =24 +27  3.5  2263
23. Abdel Fadil, Mohamed    EGY 2204    -27 -28 -11 -10 -17 +24 +22 +26 =19  3.5  2172
24. Yousry, Salah           EGY 2268    =20 =14 -26 -11 -21 -23 +28 =22 +29  3.5  2168
25. Elgabry, Mohsen         EGY 2317 m  +17 - 7 -20 -15 +22 +21 -10  .   .   3.0  2233
26. Eldesoky, Hatem         EGY 2269    -12 =19 +24 - 9 +28 -11 -14 -23  .   2.5  2138
27. Sarwat, Walaa           EGY 2325 m  +23 - 3 +17 - 1 -15 -10 =19 -21 -22  2.5  2121
28. Hassan, Tarek Ahmed     EGY 2278    - 6 +23 = 9 -12 -26 -22 -24  .   .   1.5  2082
29. bye                         ----     .   .   .   .   .   .   .   .  -24  0.0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Participantes --------------------------------------- 1. Vysochin, Spartak UKR 2584 g 2. Miroshnichenko, Evgenij UKR 2571 g 3. Abdelnabbi, Imed EGY 2484 m 4. Nanu, Ciprian ROM 2463 m 5. Manolache, Marius ROM 2457 m 6. Adly, Ahmed EGY 2448 m 7. Ezat, Mohamed EGY 2405 m 8. Abdel Razik, Khaled EGY 2380 f 9. Hassan, Sayed Barakat EGY 2348 m 10. Ismail, Hamed EGY 2335 11. Naby, Saiid A EGY 2331 12. Yasseen, Aly EGY 2327 m 13. Sarwat, Walaa EGY 2325 m 14. Elgabry, Mohsen EGY 2317 m 15. Doghri, Nabil TUN 2313 f 16. Frhat, Ali EGY 2313 f 17. Karlovich, Anastazia UKR 2296 wg 18. Sameeh, Hany EGY 2289 f 19. Bengafer, Moh LBA 2280 20. Hassan, Tarek Ahmed EGY 2278 21. Ibrahim, Hatim EGY 2274 22. Eldesoky, Hatem EGY 2269 23. Yousry, Salah EGY 2268 24. Hamad, Ahmad SYR 2241 25. Hamam, Reda EGY 2224 26. Georg, Magdy EGY 2222 f 27. Abdel Fadil, Mohamed EGY 2204 28. Jday, Wassim TUN 2101 ---------------------------------------
INFORMACION