Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

II Memorial David García Ilundain Barcelona (España)
20 - 29.12.2003

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

 Cataluña
España
Clasificación Cerrado Sub-17
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                               1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Alsina Leal, Daniel            ESP 2237    · 1 = = 1 0 1 1 1 0  6.0
 2. Aloma Vidal, Robert            ESP 2191    0 · 0 1 = 1 1 0 1 1  5.5
 3. Chalmeta Ugas, Ramon           ESP 2111    = 1 · = 0 1 0 1 1 0  5.0  23.00
 4. Asis Garagatagli, Hipolito     ESP 2203    = 0 = · 1 = = 1 0 1  5.0  21.00
 5. Farran Martos, Francesc Xavier ESP 2092    0 = 1 0 · 0 1 = 1 1  5.0  19.75
 6. Oms Fuentes, Lluis             ESP 2150    1 0 0 = 1 · 0 = = 1  4.5  19.25
 7. Barrientos, Sergio             COL 2377 f  0 0 1 = 0 1 · 0 1 1  4.5  17.50
 8. Amigo Villalta, Jordi          ESP 2147    0 1 0 0 = = 1 · 0 1  4.0
 9. Vila Gazquez, Javier           ESP 2261    0 0 0 1 0 = 0 1 · 1  3.5
10. Ayza Leon, David               ESP 2024    1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 ·  2.0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Clasificación Cerrado Veteranos ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Anguera Maestro, Jaime ESP 2178 · = = 1 = 1 = 1 1 1 7.0 3. Buxade Roca, Guillermo ESP 2202 = · = = 1 0 1 = 1 1 6.0 23.50 2. Ridameya Tatche, Jose ESP 2076 = = · = 1 = 1 = = 1 6.0 24.25 4. Planas Ferret, Rossen ESP 2265 0 = = · = 1 1 1 0 1 5.5 5. Coll, Lluis ESP 2199 = 0 0 = · 1 0 1 1 1 5.0 6. Monedero Gonzalez, Josep ESP 2170 0 1 = 0 0 · 1 = = 1 4.5 8. Dominguez, Joan ESP 2146 = 0 0 0 1 0 · 0 1 1 3.5 12.50 7. Grau Brumos, Isidre ESP 2143 0 = = 0 0 = 1 · = = 3.5 13.75 9. Montell Zabay, Albert ESP 2163 0 0 = 1 0 = 0 = · = 3.0 10. Gomila Pons, Alvaro ESP 2160 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = = · 1.0 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Clasificación Open Sub-16 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Rovira Gargallo, Adria ESP ---- 1995 6.5 38.5 32.0 42.0 s16 Uga 2. Porras Mateo, Felipe ESP ---- 2080 6.5 35.0 27.5 38.5 s14 Barceloneta 3. Muñoz Muñoz, Teresa ESP ---- 1935 6.0 38.0 29.0 41.5 s14 Montcada 4. Dominguez Pons, Enric ESP 1990 2045 5.5 37.0 28.0 40.5 s14 Sant Boi 5. Pérez Campos, Adria ESP ---- 1865 5.5 35.5 25.5 39.0 s14 Ateneu Colon 6. Vela Villares, Hector ESP ---- 1980 5.5 34.5 26.5 37.5 s12 Peona I Peó 7. Mestre Bellido, Hector ESP ---- 1965 5.5 34.0 26.5 36.0 s14 Peona I Peó 8. Francés Cuscullola, Oriol ESP ---- 1700 5.5 34.0 24.0 37.5 s10 Lleida 9. Giner Borras, Jesus ESP ---- 2040 5.5 33.0 24.5 36.0 s16 Sant Boi 10. Hernández Funes, Ruben ESP ---- 2010 5.0 39.5 28.0 42.0 s14 Peona I Peó 11. Moreno Martín, D ESP ---- 1895 5.0 35.0 25.0 38.0 s12 Sant Boi 12. Campos Cayuela, M ESP ---- 1815 5.0 32.0 23.5 35.0 s16 Rubinenca 13. Prats Alonso, Ó ESP ---- 1925 5.0 30.5 22.0 33.5 s16 Sant Boi 14. Porras Mateo, A ESP ---- 1700 5.0 28.5 20.0 31.5 s12 Barceloneta 15. Molano Lafuente, I ESP ---- 1840 5.0 28.0 21.0 30.0 s16 Montmeló 16. Porras Dalmau, D ESP ---- 1855 4.5 36.5 23.0 39.5 s14 Sant Martí 17. Pacheco Bubi, R ESP ---- 1740 4.5 27.5 18.5 30.5 s10 Viladecans 18. Sánchez Ibern, É ESP ---- 1825 4.5 25.5 14.0 26.5 s14 Sant Martí 19. Casset Bello, E ESP ---- 1755 4.0 34.0 22.0 37.0 s14 Barceloneta 20. Aguado Blackburn, C ESP ---- 1735 4.0 33.5 17.5 36.5 s16 Congrés 21. Moya Arau, C ESP ---- 1725 4.0 33.0 19.0 36.0 s10 Peona I Peó 22. Capellades Subirana, M ESP ---- 1880 4.0 31.0 20.0 32.0 s14 Peona I Peó 23. García Castellote, Ó ESP ---- 1840 4.0 31.0 19.0 32.0 s14 Peona I Peó 24. Orriols Miró, A ESP ---- 1800 4.0 31.0 17.5 33.5 s14 Peona I Peó 25. Rodríguez Sáez, G ESP ---- 1790 4.0 30.0 20.0 31.0 s14 Cardedeu 26. Veciana Coronado, B ESP ---- 1720 4.0 25.5 14.0 26.5 s14 Cardedeu 27. Veciana Coronado, P ESP ---- 1800 4.0 23.0 16.0 26.0 s12 Cardedeu 28. García Castellote, D ESP ---- 1835 3.5 32.5 19.5 35.5 s14 Peona I Peó 29. Castrillo Mondrego, P ESP ---- 1700 3.5 32.0 17.5 34.5 s16 Cornellà 30. Bulgani Novell, J ESP ---- 1705 3.5 31.5 15.0 34.5 s16 Rubinenca 31. Escobar Figueroa, S ESP ---- 1730 3.5 30.0 15.5 32.0 s14 Congrés 32. Marín Benito, C ESP ---- 1775 3.0 32.5 15.0 35.0 s14 Peona I Peó 33. Bascuñana Del Castillo, C ESP ---- 1700 3.0 30.0 14.0 32.5 s14 Congrés 34. Pacheco Bubi, I ESP ---- 1730 3.0 30.0 13.5 31.0 s12 Viladecans 35. Sanchez Ibern, M ESP ---- 1875 3.0 29.0 17.0 31.0 s10 Sant Martí 36. Massot, C ESP ---- 1700 3.0 27.5 13.5 30.0 s14 Sant Boi 37. Borja, I ESP ---- 1700 3.0 27.5 13.0 30.0 s14 Sant Boi 38. Veciana Coronado, D ESP ---- 1700 3.0 27.5 13.0 29.5 s10 Cardedeu 39. Torres Puigjaner, L ESP ---- 1700 3.0 23.5 10.0 25.5 s10 Peona I Peó 40. Hernández Vázquez, D ESP ---- 1700 3.0 22.5 11.0 24.5 s14 Gavà 41. Soler Besumbes, E ESP ---- 1700 3.0 22.0 8.0 23.0 s10 Peona I Peó 42. Pujades, G ESP ---- 1700 2.5 26.0 10.0 28.0 s16 Sant Boi 43. Sanz Santos, T ESP ---- 1730 2.5 25.0 8.5 26.0 s10 La Lira 44. Sanz Santos, A ESP ---- 1700 2.5 23.5 8.5 25.5 s12 La Lira 45. Garcia Messeguer, C ESP ---- 1700 2.0 26.0 9.0 28.0 s10 Peona I Peó 46. Del Amo Valverde, D ESP ---- 1715 2.0 24.0 8.0 25.0 s14 Gavà 47. Azaz, A ESP ---- 1700 2.0 23.5 6.0 24.5 s14 Peona I Peo 48. Campos Cayuela, A ESP ---- 1700 2.0 21.5 6.0 22.5 s10 Rubinenca 49. Gotes Pérez, J ESP ---- 1700 2.0 21.0 3.0 22.0 s10 Peona I Peó 50. González Rodríguez, V ESP ---- 1700 1.0 24.5 6.0 26.5 s12 Gavà 51. Sánchez Sánchez, C ESP ---- 1700 1.0 24.5 3.0 26.5 s10 Ateneu Colon ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION