Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

12. Donau Open Aschach (Alemania)
26 - 31.12.2003
Suizo
Página oficial
guenter.mitterhuemer@schach.at
Tel: 0 72 72 / 43 98 / Fax 0 72 73 / 63 36 15
Alemania

Alemania

Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   1 Stanec, Nikolaus          AUT 2557 m  6.0  25.5  2675  Ansfelden
  2.   4 Krivoshey, Sergei         UKR 2495 m  5.5  24.0  2577  Inter Salzburg
  3.  11 Ardeleanu, Alin           ROM 2377 m  5.5  22.5  2482 
  4.  17 Moser, Eva                AUT 2339 wg 5.5  22.0  2502  Styria Graz
  5.   7 Mazi, Leon                SLO 2422 m  5.5  21.0  2407  ST.Veit/Gl.
  6.  22 Studnicka, Tomas          CZE 2320    5.5  20.0  2460 
  7.   3 Teske, Henrik             GER 2518 g  5.0  23.0  2523  Rochade Innsbruck
  8.  32 Sandhoefner, Florian      AUT 2233    5.0  23.0  2515  St. Valentin
  9.   5 Tratar, Marko             SLO 2452 m  5.0  22.0  2457  Maria Saal
 10.  19 Jurek, Josef              CZE 2335 m  5.0  21.0  2387 
 11.  15 Wegener, Dirk             GER 2358 f  5.0  20.5  2393  Voest Linz
 12.  16 Schneider-Zinner, Harald  AUT 2347 f  5.0  20.0  2401  Donaustadt Wien
 13.   6 Sebenik, Matej            SLO 2430 f  5.0  19.5  2395  Feffernitz
 14.  21 Meszaros, Andras          HUN 2325 m  5.0  18.5  2378 
 15.  10 Butunoi, Alexandru        ROM 2380 m  5.0  17.0  2315  Strassenbahn Graz
 16.  20 Ragger, Markus            AUT 2334 f  4.5  22.0  2429  Maria Saal
 17.   8 Mahdi, Khaled             AUT 2418 m  4.5  21.5  2386  Tschaturanga Wien
 18.  27 Cifka, Stanislav          CZE 2266    4.5  20.5  2383 
 19.  50 Testor, Sebastian         AUT 2156    4.5  20.0  2358  Sauwald
 20.  13 Knoll, Hermann            AUT 2364 f  4.5  19.5  2362  Ansfelden
 21.  12 Orel, Oskar               SLO 2367 f  4.5  18.5  2348 
 22.  30 Aschenbrenner, Robert     AUT 2243    4.5  18.5  2279  Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
 23.  18 Seifert, Volker           GER 2337    4.5  18.0  2253  Voest Linz
 24.  40 Schnider, Gert            AUT 2213    4.5  17.5  2352  Strassenbahn Graz
 25.  26 Krebs, Johann             AUT 2276    4.0  19.0  2279  Strassenbahn Graz
 26.  28 Fauland, Peter            AUT 2262    4.0  18.0  2232  Frauental
 27.  29 Hellmayr Alois, Mag.      AUT 2256 f  4.0  18.0  2191  Sauwald
 28.  54 Schoepf, Andreas          AUT 2138    4.0  17.0  2304  Wartberg/Aist
 29.  25 Neumeier, Klaus Mag.      AUT 2280 f  4.0  17.0  2246  Eichgraben-Pressb.
 30.  43 Lautner, Josef Mag.       AUT 2197    4.0  17.0  2228  Sauwald
 31.  14 Zimmerman, Yuri           RUS 2362 m  4.0  17.0  2207 
 32.  39 Knechtel, Roland          GER 2214    4.0  16.5  2272  Ranshofen
 33.  35 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus      GER 2224    4.0  16.5  2264  Goetzis
 34.  23 Jurkovic, Ante            CRO 2317    4.0  16.0  2227 
 35.  44 Biedekoepper, Robert      GER 2194    4.0  16.0  2192 
 36.  86 Filip, Daniel             AUT 2006    4.0  14.5  2225  Voesendorf
 37.  55 Holzmann, Herbert         AUT 2137 f  4.0  12.5  2171  Steyregg
 38.  59 Praxmarer, Christian      AUT 2123    4.0  12.0  2159  Innsbruck-Pradl
 39.  37 Priborsky, Jan            CZE 2220    3.5  17.0  2284 
 40.  34 Hoffmann, Paul            GER 2226    3.5  16.5  2221  Voest Linz
 41.  45 Zwettler, Martin          AUT 2193    3.5  16.5  2205  Zwettl
 42.  41 Erlacher, Michael Mag.    AUT 2212    3.5  15.5  2154  Innsbruck-Pradl
 43.  33 Posch, Werner             AUT 2226    3.5  15.5  2118  Wr. Neustädter
 44.  49 Priborsky, Ivo            CZE 2175    3.5  15.0  2112 
 45.  46 Mayerhofer, Peter         AUT 2191    3.5  15.0  2055  Freistadt
 46.  24 Hiermann, Dietmar         AUT 2286 f  3.5  14.5  2139  Sauwald
 47.  42 Konrad, Edmund            AUT 2209    3.5  14.5  2059  Hartkirchen
 48.  31 Sprotte, Norbert          GER 2235    3.5  14.0  2204  Kreuzberg
 49.  89 Schoergendorfer, Harry    AUT 1997    3.5  14.0  2196  Urfahr
 50.  73 Hoebarth, Guenter Ing.    AUT 2087    3.5  13.5  2189  Hörsching
 51.  99 Lehner, Johannes          AUT 1813    3.5  12.5  2187  Ottensheim
 52.  65 Mueller, Roland           AUT 2113    3.5  12.5  2174  Hietzing Wien
 53.  80 Niedermair, Hannes        AUT 2069    3.5  12.5  2121  Innsbruck-Pradl
 54.  47 Stadler, Walter           AUT 2188    3.5  12.5  2008  Ottensheim
 55.  84 Birklbauer, Toni          AUT 2051    3.5  12.0  2162  Freistadt
 56.  77 Steiner, Stefan           AUT 2077    3.5  11.5  2027  Spittal/Drau
 57.  75 Wimmer, Johann            AUT 2079    3.5   8.5  2116  Frankenburg
 58.   2 Hertneck, Gerald          GER 2524 g  3.0  17.5  2536  Schwarzach
 59.   9 Weiss, Christian          AUT 2402 m  3.0  16.0  2262  Ansfelden
 60.  94 Aigner, Michael           AUT 1916    3.0  14.5  2150  Ansfelden
 61.  97 Sadilek, Peter            AUT 1864    3.0  14.5  2144  Wolkersdorf
 62.  66 Havlik, Jan               CZE 2109    3.0  13.0  2166 
 63.  85 Sadilek, Maximilian       AUT 2017    3.0  13.0  2142  Stockerau
 64.  82 Einfalt, Peter            AUT 2066    3.0  12.0  2174  Hartkirchen
 65.  79 Wegerer, Josef Mag.       AUT 2072    3.0  12.0  2131  Steyregg
 66.  76 Hodova, Lucie             CZE 2078    3.0  11.5  2138 
 67.  51 Loidl, Florian            AUT 2151    3.0  11.0  2107  Vöcklabruck
 68.  83 Zoister, Franz            AUT 2056    3.0  11.0  2094  Frankenburg
 69.  92 Meisinger, Thomas         AUT 1952    3.0  11.0  2083  Mühltal
 70.  62 Kropik, Martin            AUT 2117    3.0  11.0  2080  Waidhofen/Thaya
 71.  70 Priborsky, Marek          CZE 2093    3.0  10.5  2010 
 72.  58 Orel, Simona              SLO 2123    3.0   9.5  2057 
 73.  38 Obermayr, Hermann         AUT 2215    3.0   9.5  1993  Grieskirchen
 74.  96 Tomini, Marco             ITA 1873    3.0   8.5  2110 
 75.  90 Lang, Josef Jun.          AUT 1992    3.0   8.0  2062  Sauwald
 76.  63 Schwabeneder, Alois       AUT 2114    3.0   8.0  1902  Grieskirchen
 77.  36 Wuerdinger, Alexander     GER 2223    2.5  13.0  2033  MSC Zugzwang
 78.  78 Ebner, Josef              AUT 2074    2.5  12.5  2084  Sauwald
 79.  68 Hainzinger, Johann        AUT 2106    2.5  11.5  2001  Grieskirchen
 80.  61 Blasl, Dietmar            AUT 2119    2.5  10.0  2020  Stein/Steyr
 81.  72 Eisenbeiser, Karlheinz    GER 2090    2.5   9.5  2115  BG Buchen
 82. 103 Riegler, Andreas          AUT -       2.5   9.5  1994  Wien-Wieden
 83.  74 Posch, Roland             AUT 2087    2.5   9.5  1964  Ansfelden
 84.  71 Mayer, Martin             AUT 2092    2.5   9.5  1957  Waidhofen/Thaya
 85.  67 Gruber, Gernot Ing.       AUT 2108    2.5   8.5  1963  Vöcklabruck
 86.  98 Martin, Johann            GER 1846    2.5   7.5  1946  Sauwald
 87.  95 Staudte, Rainer           GER 1890    2.5   6.0  1999  Muldental
 88.  48 Evers, Udo                GER 2187    2.0  12.0  1988  Dresdner SC 1898
 89.  88 Huber, Guenther           AUT 1998    2.0   9.0  1955  St. Georgen/Gusen
 90.  69 Lipok, Erik               GER 2100    2.0   8.5  1960  Sauwald
 91.  81 Hahn, Winfried Prof. Dr.  GER 2067    2.0   7.0  2010  Passau 1869
 92.  56 Jeraj, Zlatko             SLO 2127    2.0   7.0  1916  Liezen-Admont
 93.  53 Seifert, Dierk Dr.        GER 2139    2.0   6.5  1941  Voest Linz
 94.  87 Grafenhofer, Harald       AUT 2006    2.0   6.0  1861  Voest Linz
 95. 102 Seknicka, Daniel          AUT 1353    2.0   6.0  1430  Voesendorf
 96.  93 Spitzl, Robert            AUT 1948    2.0   4.0  1758  Ottensheim
 97.  57 Lang, Christian           AUT 2124    1.5   9.5  2351  Mühltal
 98.  60 Leichtfried, Hans-Martin  AUT 2121    1.5   8.0  2110  Steyregg
 99.  52 Androsch, Guenther Di.    AUT 2151    1.5   7.0  1794  Ottensheim
100.  91 Kuttnig, Roland           AUT 1988    1.5   3.5  1630  Leonding
101. 100 Heinrichsen, Peter        GER 1644    1.0   6.0  1721  Starnberg
102.  64 Kainz, Josef Dr.          AUT 2113    1.0   6.0  1703  Strassenbahn Graz
103. 101 Baumgartner, Gustav       AUT 1609    1.0   5.0  1648  Ansfelden
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


INFORMACION