Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

XIX Open International d'hiver de Nice Nice (Francia)
26 - 30.12.2003
Francia

Francia


Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. LAZAREV Vladimir            RUS 2526 g  6.0  36.5  2632  220    Sen
  2. ABERGEL Thal                FRA 2430 m  6.0  31    2590  225.5  Sen
  3. CORNETTE Matthieu           FRA 2399    5.5  34.5  2537  225    Jun
  4. DUNIS Aurelien              FRA 2399 m  5.5  33.5  2506  227.5  Sen
  5. BUJISHO Benjamin            FRA 2381 m  5.5  32    2471  214    Sen
  6. KOMLJENOVIC Davor           CRO 2440 g  5.5  31.5  2482  214    Vet
  7. GACHET Sebastien            FRA 2278    5.5  30.5  2466  213    Sen
  8. MRDJA Milan                 CRO 2387 m  5.5  30.5  2417  219    Sen
  9. LIBISZEWSKI Fabien          FRA 2446 m  5.5  30.5  2407  214    Jun
 10. DRENCHEV Petar              BUL 2431    5.5  30    2402  207    Sen
 11. HAMDOUCHI Hicham            MAR 2588 g  5.0  34.5  2502  215.5  Sen
 12. SULAVA Nenad                CRO 2472 g  5.0  32.5  2391  205.5  Sen
 13. THEON Pierre                FRA 2203    5.0  31.5  2375  207    Sen
 14. BIJAOUI Manuel              FRA 2324    5.0  31.5  2327  202    Jun
 15. MURGIA Andrea               ITA 2132    5.0  31    2299  203    Sen
 16. KIRSZENBERG Marc            FRA 2174    5.0  30    2269  191    Sen
 17. TOURNIER Mathieu            FRA 2202    5.0  30    2229  198    Cad
 18. VILAISARN Akkhavanh         FRA 2151    5.0  29.5  2258  192.5  Sen
 19. GOLIA Franco                ITA 2162    5.0  29.5  2191  181    Sen
 20. DELABACA Romuald            FRA 2188    5.0  28.5  2228  193    Sen
 21. RUIZ Richard                FRA 2153    5.0  28.5  2161  196    Vet
 22. DALOZ Jean-Michel           FRA 2171    5.0  28    2252  193    Sen
 23. BRANCALEONI Maurizio        ITA 2313 f  5.0  28    2242  193.5  Sen
 24. SCOTTI Umberto              ITA 2135    5.0  28    2212  196    Sen
 25. MILESI Laurent              FRA 2223    5.0  27.5  2250  193.5  Sen
 26. VENNER Laurent              FRA 2027    5.0  27.5  2161  191    Sen
 27. OLIVIER Jean-Christophe     FRA 2398 m  4.5  35    2361  216    Sen
 28. HEINIS Vincent              FRA 2202    4.5  34    2323  206    Sen
 29. WAUTERS Alain               FRA 2204    4.5  32.5  2304  200.5  Sen
 30. ISSERMANN Ryhar             GER 2273    4.5  32    2324  198    Sen
 31. ACHER Mathieu               FRA 2320    4.5  31.5  2345  213    Jun
 32. HEDMAN Erik                 SWE 2318 f  4.5  30.5  2273  196.5  Sen
 33. RIBREAU Herve               FRA 2246    4.5  30.5  2267  197    Sen
 34. VAN HOOLANDT Patrick        MNC 2272 f  4.5  30.5  2217  198.5  Sen
 35. ZILBERMAN Polina            MDA 2206 wm 4.5  30.5  2199  189.5  Sen
 36. ORNDAHL Mats                SWE 2095    4.5  30    2209  194.5  Sen
 37. MEYNARD Thibault            FRA 2258    4.5  29    2201  186.5  Cad
 38. ROSSOLINI Fabien            FRA 2123    4.5  28    2175  203.5  Sen
 39. HENNETEAU Jeremy            FRA 2036    4.5  28    2092  191.5  Sen
 40. JEITZ Christian             LUX 2120    4.5  27.5  2144  189.5  Cad
 41. BERTI Olivier               FRA 2088    4.5  27    2086  193.5  Sen
 42. CWIEK Loic                  FRA 2046    4.5  27    2085  177.5  Cad
 43. RUFFENACH Alain             FRA 2061    4.5  26.5  2221  194    Sen
 44. JANOTTA Patrick             FRA 2110    4.5  26    2174  196    Sen
 45. LABARTHE Arnaud             FRA 2038    4.5  24.5  2002  182    Vet
 46. HUMEAU Cyril                FRA 2118    4.5  24    2060  178.5  Sen
 47. DURANDEAU Jean-Marie        FRA 1770    4.5  23.5  1832  166.5  Ben
 48. LAURAIN Dominique           FRA 2060    4.5  23    2110  186.5  Sen
 49. DERVIEUX Dominique          FRA 1890    4.5  23    1815  164    Sen
 50. FASSIO Luca                 ITA 2123    4.0  31    2106  185.5  Sen
 51. LAMORELLE Yves              FRA 2182 f  4.0  30.5  2223  190.5  Sen
 52. DELORT Frederic             FRA 2126    4.0  30.5  2169  199    Sen
 53. GENGLER Pierre              LUX 2149    4.0  29.5  2144  189    Sen
 54. NAZERI David                FRA 1884    4.0  29    2118  189    Cad
 55. GIACOMASSO Enrico           ITA 1862    4.0  28.5  2031  181.5  Sen
 56. SAEZ Frederic               FRA 2208    4.0  28    2186  188.5  Sen
 57. NOALLY Thibault             FRA 2071    4.0  28    2144  198    Min
 58. MURATET-CASADEVALL Albert   ESP 2187    4.0  28    2091  183.5  Sen
 59. RUCH Bernard                FRA 2035    4.0  28    2085  184.5  Sen
 60. VERBOVEN Peter              BEL 2064    4.0  27.5  2145  191.5  Sen
 61. CARMEILLE Ludovic           FRA 2114    4.0  27.5  2109  193.5  Sen
 62. ROUSSIERE Christophe        FRA 2108    4.0  27.5  2079  184    Sen
 63. SIMON Daniel                SUI 2144    4.0  27.5  2078  179.5  Sen
 64. MARTIN Joel                 FRA 2050    4.0  27.5  2031  186    Sen
 65. MURATET-CASADEVALL Jordi    ESP 1895    4.0  27.5  1994  184.5  Sen
 66. MONDON Fabrice              FRA 1989    4.0  27.5  1955  177.5  Sen
 67. BRZAC Marijan               CRO 1828    4.0  27    2041  174.5  Sen
 68. MURATET-CASADEVALL Lluis    ESP 2030    4.0  27    1968  175.5  Sen
 69. BIRENS Eric-Andre           FRA 2111    4.0  26.5  2086  178.5  Vet
 70. BIEHLER Sylvain             FRA 1900    4.0  26.5  2084  183.5  Sen
 71. LEVITT Olivier              FRA 1960    4.0  26.5  2041  189    Ben
 72. SCHOTT Raimund              FRA 2111    4.0  26.5  1999  180.5  Sen
 73. RADOMAN Nicolas             FRA 2010    4.0  26    2034  188.5  Sen
 74. PENALVER Frederic           FRA 2100    4.0  26    2008  184    Jun
 75. JEANJEAN Laurent            FRA 2034    4.0  26    1983  177.5  Sen
 76. SEEGER Klaus                GER 2065    4.0  26    1975  173.5  Sen
 77. SAMBLIC Silvano             CRO 2025    4.0  25.5  2067  191    Sen
 78. MARUEJOLS Claude            FRA 2040    4.0  25.5  2013  179    Vet
 79. DANIELCZYK Emmanuel         FRA 2026    4.0  25.5  1999  188.5  Sen
 80. GANDOLFI Gianfranco         ITA 1996    4.0  25.5  1977  179    Sen
 81. SAEZ Nicolas                FRA 2016    4.0  25.5  1976  179.5  Cad
 82. BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc         FRA 1880    4.0  25.5  1964  186    Sen
 83. MANCA Renato                ITA 1596    4.0  25.5  1844  169    Sen
 84. ALBEROLA Raphael            FRA 1992    4.0  25    1945  182.5  Sen
 85. ZERMICHE Cherif             FRA 2020    4.0  24.5  1936  176.5  Cad
 86. FITTANTE Giuliana           ITA 1862    4.0  24.5  1813  167.5  Sen
 87. BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre      FRA 1990    4.0  24    1928  173.5  Min
 88. POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck       FRA 1886    4.0  24    1924  169.5  Sen
 89. WAUTERS Laurent             FRA 1950    4.0  23.5  1872  168    Sen
 90. MAIFFRET Patrick            FRA 2008    4.0  23    1973  181.5  Sen
 91. SAKRI Abdelhak              FRA 2016    4.0  23    1814  174.5  Sen
 92. MUSSO Maurizio              ITA 1923    4.0  22.5  1877  165    Sen
 93. KLOCHKO Andrei              FRA 1710    4.0  22.5  1857  162    Min
 94. GREGORY Daniel              FRA 2046    4.0  22    1929  172.5  Sen
 95. PEDEMONTE Claudio           ITA 1987    4.0  22    1759  157.5  Sen
 96. ALBANESI Roberto            ITA 2066    4.0  21    1963  181    Sen
 97. PASCAL Pierre               FRA 2183    3.5  33    2198  193.5  Sen
 98. PLANELL Eric                FRA 2192    3.5  30    2149  181.5  Sen
 99. MANDON Fabrice              FRA 2171    3.5  30    2059  189.5  Sen
100. TEDESCHI Paolo              ITA 2160    3.5  28    2126  188.5  Sen
101. DE MERSSEMAN Eric           FRA 1810    3.5  28    2035  179    Sen
102. DROGOU Gerard               FRA 2122    3.5  28    2027  181.5  Vet
103. DIAKONOV Michel             FRA 2086    3.5  28    2010  187.5  Jun
104. ROSIN Federico              ITA 2117    3.5  27.5  2059  186    Sen
105. SCHOUCAIR Henry             FRA 2084    3.5  27.5  2057  190.5  Jun
106. PETITJEAN Pierre            FRA 1994    3.5  27.5  1966  181    Cad
107. VIENNOIS Romain             FRA 1980    3.5  27.5  1923  171    Sen
108. TRITAR Kamel                TUN 2024    3.5  27    1937  177.5  Sen
109. GIRETTI Kanev J.            ITA 2210    3.5  26.5  2057  184    Sen
110. CATHELY Francois            FRA 1870    3.5  26.5  1966  182    Vet
111. PACCARD Jacques             FRA 1860    3.5  26.5  1842  172.5  Vet
112. OLIVEIRA Sancho             FRA 1975    3.5  26    1950  181.5  Cad
113. BENLOLO Alain               FRA 2079    3.5  26    1900  168.5  Sen
114. GRAILLE Michel              FRA 1900    3.5  25.5  2042  156    Sen
115. PIERONI Guillaume           FRA 2082    3.5  25    2075  190.5  Cad
116. PETRINI Roberto             ITA 2106    3.5  25    1940  179.5  Sen
117. SABEK Pascal                FRA 1870    3.5  25    1897  169    Sen
118. AUSSANT Jean-Pierre         FRA 1770    3.5  24.5  1801  164    Sen
119. BRIGNONE Francis            FRA 2030    3.5  24    1911  180    Sen
120. VALET Godeffroy             FRA 1840    3.5  23.5  1921  174    Ben
121. ANTIPAS Arnaud              FRA 1848    3.5  23.5  1898  168    Sen
122. SCALA Lijubomir             YUG 2110    3.5  23.5  1895  172.5  Sen
123. ESCAFRE Stephane            FRA 1800    3.5  23.5  1855  169    Sen
124. SABO-BENKE Daniel           FRA 1690    3.5  23    1848  165.5  Pup
125. DUBOIS Martine              FRA 2030 wm 3.5  23    1832  168.5  Sen
126. PENALVER Marion             FRA 1770    3.5  22.5  1821  157    Jun
127. CEGALERBA Antoine           FRA 1620    3.5  22.5  1805  168.5  Sen
128. HIRTH Julien                FRA 2070    3.5  22    2074  163.5  Min
129. ROSA Flavio                 ITA 1785    3.5  22    1853  170.5  Sen
130. NOBS Jan-Michel             SUI 2020    3.5  22    1798  163.5  Sen
131. SOLE Patrick                FRA 1740    3.5  22    1757  155.5  Sen
132. MORLINO Jean-Baptiste       FRA 1640    3.5  21.5  1758  156    Ben
133. BRESSAC Frederic            FRA 1510    3.5  21.5  1687  159.5  Sen
134. BERTULI Roger               FRA 1880    3.5  21    1836  167    Sen
135. GIOVANAZZI Pierre-Fabrice   FRA 1750    3.5  20.5  1629  161    Sen
136. LE COCQ Jean-Francois       FRA 1870    3.0  28.5  2035  177.5  Sen
137. RODE Antony                 FRA 2116    3.0  28    1983  173    Sen
138. NAZERI Massoud              FRA 1880    3.0  26.5  1902  166    Min
139. CAIRO Serge                 FRA 1640    3.0  25.5  1794  164.5  Sen
140. ESCANYE Romain              FRA 1780    3.0  25    1893  166.5  Sen
141. SIDAOUI Sami                FRA 1630    3.0  25    1802  165.5  Sen
142. PENALVER Thomas             FRA 1730    3.0  24.5  1786  152    Cad
143. REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques       FRA 1790    3.0  24.5  1785  163    Sen
144. AHMETOVIC Salko             FRA 1730    3.0  24.5  1780  162.5  Sen
145. CANNEVA Florian             FRA 2094    3.0  24    1856  177    Sen
146. BARONI Loris                FRA 1499    3.0  24    1800  173    Sen
147. AZOUIT Remy                 FRA 1670    3.0  24    1789  166    Min
148. HADAMARD Olivier            FRA 1750    3.0  23.5  1834  161.5  Sen
149. NAZERI Ghafour              FRA 1710    3.0  23.5  1801  160    Sen
150. BARON Marion-Ovidiu         ROM 1499    3.0  23.5  1799  170    Sen
151. GUISNEL Andre               FRA 1660    3.0  23.5  1793  162    Cad
152. GUDENIAN Jean-Marc          FRA 1860    3.0  23    1927  177    Sen
153. SIVAN Michel                FRA 2000    3.0  23    1846  162.5  Sen
154. BURGHOUWT Petrus            FRA 1710    3.0  23    1800  170    Vet
155. GARDINI Enrico              ITA 1600    3.0  23    1726  160.5  Sen
156. CWIEK Perrine               FRA 1660    3.0  22.5  1836  161    Min
157. CAPPONI Axel                FRA 1790    3.0  22.5  1808  157.5  Pou
158. DELHOM Raoul                FRA 1750    3.0  22.5  1782  158.5  Vet
159. SANCHO Virgile              FRA 1860    3.0  22.5  1753  165    Sen
160. MALBEC Remi                 FRA 1680    3.0  22.5  1726  157    Ben
161. SENAY Dominique             FRA 1740    3.0  22.5  1724  159    Sen
162. VALERO Paul-Elie            FRA 1530    3.0  22.5  1666  154    Sen
163. MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel     FRA 1630    3.0  22    1755  163    Vet
164. VERBOVEN Alex               BEL 1199    3.0  22    1724  161.5  Min
165. GILLES Eric                 FRA 1720    3.0  21.5  1829  157    Sen
166. DE SANTIS Massimiliano      ITA 1837    3.0  21.5  1771  160.5  Sen
167. ROSIER Kevin                FRA 1760    3.0  21    1671  151.5  Ben
168. ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard     FRA 1760    3.0  20.5  1725  156.5  Vet
169. MURATET-CASADEVALL Elias    ESP 2025    3.0  20.5  1678  144.5  Sen
170. STIFFLER Jean-Marc          FRA 1710    3.0  20.5  1647  151    Sen
171. DUPUY Franck                FRA 1540    3.0  20    1620  147    Sen
172. BOUHANA Marie               FRA 1890    3.0  20    1613  152.5  Sen
173. ATTAL Maxence               FRA 1820    3.0  19    1651  151    Ben
174. DE BARALLE Michel           FRA 1610    3.0  19    1640  147.5  Vet
175. DURY Renaud                 FRA 1490    3.0  19    1574  152    Sen
176. ORNDAHL Carl-Johan          SWE 1600    3.0  19    1535  151    Ben
177. BRESSAC Stephane            FRA 1550    3.0  17.5  1708  142    Ben
178. PINEAU Jean                 FRA 1460    3.0  15.5  1574  138.5  Vet
179. ETIENNE Loic                SUI 1837    2.5  27    1732  163.5  Sen
180. RAGGINI Bernard             FRA 1630    2.5  24.5  1680  162    Sen
181. CHIAMORI Maurizio           ITA 1712    2.5  23.5  1807  169    Sen
182. SPATOLA Joseph              FRA 1670    2.5  23    1786  150.5  Sen
183. BRETHES Francois            FRA 2101    2.5  23    1779  160.5  Min
184. RICHARD Alain               FRA 1710    2.5  23    1697  157    Sen
185. ORNDAHL Markus              SWE 1650    2.5  22.5  1753  159.5  Pup
186. KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava FRA 1600    2.5  22.5  1711  160.5  Sen
187. POIRRIER Yvan               FRA 1610    2.5  22.5  1646  165.5  Sen
188. BOURGOUING Antoine          FRA 1730    2.5  22.5  1635  154.5  Sen
189. HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel  FRA 1710    2.5  21    1642  154    Sen
190. IELLATCHITCH Alexandre      FRA 1720    2.5  21    1624  148    Pup
191. LUDWIG Remi                 FRA 1700    2.5  20.5  1671  148.5  Pup
192. AJDARI Emmanuel             FRA 1520    2.5  20.5  1618  159    Sen
193. LAFUMA Antoine              FRA 1700    2.5  20.5  1597  148    Ben
194. BIROT Andre                 FRA 1500    2.5  20    1564  152    Sen
195. BRICOUT Sasha               FRA 1680    2.5  18.5  1601  148    Cad
196. MURATET-ESTEBAN Elias       ESP 1810    2.5  17.5  1592  138    Min
197. HAZARABEDIAN Guy            FRA 1570    2.5  17.5  1533  146.5  Vet
198. COSSUTTA Nello              FRA 1560    2.5  16.5  1562  135    Vet
199. PELAYO Antoine              FRA 1955    2.5  16.5  1540  137    Vet
200. COPIN Daniel                FRA 1499    2.5  16    1707  146.5  Sen
201. TEDESCHI Luciano            ITA 1803    2.0  25    1944  125.5  Sen
202. COLLARETA Giovanni          ITA 2114    2.0  24.5  1867  161.5  Sen
203. BIJAOUI Denis               FRA 1760    2.0  23.5  1679  144.5  Sen
204. CAUSEVIC Miro               CRO 1641    2.0  23    1694  157.5  Sen
205. BAGIRIAN Tigran             FRA 1730    2.0  22    1645  132    Sen
206. BAYLE Andre-Pierre          FRA 1530    2.0  21    1594  149.5  Vet
207. VYVYAN Philippe             FRA 1570    2.0  20    1570  138    Sen
208. MARTINEZ Carole             FRA 1520    2.0  20    1565  145.5  Sen
209. BAJCIC Yvan                 CRO 1641    2.0  19.5  1554  150.5  Sen
210. WALDRON Etienne             FRA 1190    2.0  19    1240  121.5  Pup
211. DUPONT Alexis               FRA 1770    2.0  18.5  1624  148.5  Jun
212. FARGAL Jean-Michel          FRA 1500    2.0  18    1462  141.5  Sen
213. FARAILL Sebastien           FRA 1370    2.0  17    1341  112.5  Sen
214. GRONDIN Luciano             FRA 1370    2.0  16.5  1492  129.5  Sen
215. CANDIANI Riccardo           ITA 1499    2.0  16.5  1415  138    Sen
216. SABO-BENKE Valeria          FRA 1370    2.0  16    1471  127.5  Min
217. LE BOETTE Laurent           FRA 1499    2.0  15    1328  130.5  Sen
218. MURATET-CARMONA Alexandra   ESP 1725    2.0  14.5  1291  116.5  Ben
219. RIVIERE Jean-Pierre         FRA 1980    1.5  25    1877   76    Sen
220. DELTON Giulia               ITA 1499    1.5  18.5  1489  138.5  Sen
221. GIOVANNINI Gerard           FRA 1350    1.5  18.5  1396  130.5  Sen
222. SABO-BENKE Agnes            FRA 1340    1.5  18    1377  139    Ben
223. RIVELINE Maurice            FRA 1430    1.5  17.5  1468  139    Vet
224. BERTI Severine              FRA 1410    1.5  17.5  1387  143.5  Sen
225. COPIN Oceane                FRA 1410    1.5  17    1317  136.5  Pup
226. COPIN Valentin              FRA 1370    1.5  17    1184  105    Pou
227. LARRIBERE Hadrien           FRA 1299    1.5  16    1281  129    Cad
228. ESSAYAN Jacky               FRA 1290    1.5  16    1278  126    Vet
229. ESCUDIER Damien             FRA 1180    1.0  13.5  1225  120.5  Jun
230. MURATET-CARMONA Julia       ESP 1700    1.0  13    1171  111    Pou
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 7 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 [5,5] ABERGEL Thal 2430 1/2 LAZAREV Vladimir 2526 [5,5] 2 [5] KOMLJENOVIC Davor 2440 1/2 HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2588 [4,5] 3 [4,5] BIJAOUI Manuel 2324 1/2 SULAVA Nenad 2472 [4,5] 4 [4,5] LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2446 1-0 ISSERMANN Ryhar 2273 [4,5] 5 [4,5] ACHER Mathieu 2320 0-1 DRENCHEV Petar 2431 [4,5] 6 [4,5] DUNIS Aurelien 2399 1-0 MEYNARD Thibault 2258 [4,5] 7 [4,5] VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2272 0-1 CORNETTE Matthieu 2399 [4,5] 8 [4,5] GACHET Sebastien 2278 1-0 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2398 [4,5] 9 [4,5] MRDJA Milan 2387 1-0 HEINIS Vincent 2202 [4,5] 10 [4,5] RIBREAU Herve 2246 0-1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 [4,5] 11 [4] JANOTTA Patrick 2110 1/2 HEDMAN Erik 2318 [4] 12 [4] VERBOVEN Peter 2064 0-1 BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2313 [4] 13 [4] MILESI Laurent 2223 1-0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 [4] 14 [4] ZILBERMAN Polina 2206 1/2 CWIEK Loic 2046 [4] 15 [4] WAUTERS Alain 2204 1/2 HENNETEAU Jeremy 2036 [4] 16 [4] RUCH Bernard 2035 0-1 THEON Pierre 2203 [4] 17 [4] TOURNIER Mathieu 2202 1-0 JEANJEAN Laurent 2034 [4] 18 [4] DELABACA Romuald 2188 1-0 RADOMAN Nicolas 2010 [4] 19 [4] MURATET-CASADEVALL Albert 2187 0-1 VENNER Laurent 2027 [4] 20 [4] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2174 1-0 MAIFFRET Patrick 2008 [4] 21 [4] DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2026 0-1 DALOZ Jean-Michel 2171 [4] 22 [4] GANDOLFI Gianfranco 1996 0-1 GOLIA Franco 2162 [4] 23 [4] RUIZ Richard 2153 1-0 NAZERI David 1884 [4] 24 [4] GIACOMASSO Enrico 1862 0-1 VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2151 [4] 25 [4] SCOTTI Umberto 2135 1-0 BRZAC Marijan 1828 [4] 26 [4] MANCA Renato 1596 0-1 MURGIA Andrea 2132 [4] 27 [3,5] LAURAIN Dominique 2060 1-0 PLANELL Eric 2192 [3,5] 28 [3,5] PASCAL Pierre 2183 0-1 RUFFENACH Alain 2061 [3,5] 29 [3,5] MARTIN Joel 2050 1/2 LAMORELLE Yves 2182 [3,5] 30 [3,5] MANDON Fabrice 2171 0-1 LABARTHE Arnaud 2038 [3,5] 31 [3,5] TEDESCHI Paolo 2160 F-F BRIGNONE Francis 2030 [3,5] 32 [3,5] SAEZ Nicolas 2016 1/2 SIMON Daniel 2144 [3,5] 33 [3,5] DELORT Frederic 2126 1/2 ALBEROLA Raphael 1992 [3,5] 34 [3,5] LEVITT Olivier 1960 1/2 FASSIO Luca 2123 [3,5] 35 [3,5] ROSSOLINI Fabien 2123 1-0 OLIVEIRA Sancho 1975 [3,5] 36 [3,5] JEITZ Christian 2120 1-0 CATHELY Francois 1870 [3,5] 37 [3,5] SABEK Pascal 1870 0-1 HUMEAU Cyril 2118 [3,5] 38 [3,5] FITTANTE Giuliana 1862 1/2 SCHOTT Raimund 2111 [3,5] 39 [3,5] PACCARD Jacques 1860 0-1 ORNDAHL Mats 2095 [3,5] 40 [3,5] DE MERSSEMAN Eric 1810 0-1 BERTI Olivier 2088 [3,5] 41 [3,5] DIAKONOV Michel 2086 F-1 DERVIEUX Dominique 1890 [3,5] 42 [3,5] DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1770 1-F SCHOUCAIR Henry 2084 [3,5] 43 [3] GIRETTI Kanev J. 2210 1/2 KLOCHKO Andrei 1710 [3,5] 44 [3] GUDENIAN Jean-Marc 1860 F-1 SAEZ Frederic 2208 [3] 45 [3] GENGLER Pierre 2149 1-0 NAZERI Massoud 1880 [3] 46 [3] VALET Godeffroy 1840 1/2 DROGOU Gerard 2122 [3] 47 [3] ROSIN Federico 2117 1/2 BERTULI Roger 1880 [3] 48 [3] CARMEILLE Ludovic 2114 1-0 LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1870 [3] 49 [3] BIRENS Eric-Andre 2111 1-0 DE SANTIS Massimiliano 1837 [3] 50 [3] ROUSSIERE Christophe 2108 1-0 CAPPONI Axel 1790 [3] 51 [3] HADAMARD Olivier 1750 0-1 PENALVER Frederic 2100 [3] 52 [3] NOALLY Thibault 2071 1-0 SENAY Dominique 1740 [3] 53 [3] ALBANESI Roberto 2066 1-0 AHMETOVIC Salko 1730 [3] 54 [3] BURGHOUWT Petrus 1710 0-1 SEEGER Klaus 2065 [3] 55 [3] GREGORY Daniel 2046 1-0 PENALVER Thomas 1730 [3] 56 [3] DUBOIS Martine 2030 1/2 SABO-BENKE Daniel 1690 [3] 57 [3] MURATET-CASADEVALL Lluis 2030 1-0 STIFFLER Jean-Marc 1710 [3] 58 [3] SAMBLIC Silvano 2025 1-0 CWIEK Perrine 1660 [3] 59 [3] AZOUIT Remy 1670 0-1 ZERMICHE Cherif 2020 [3] 60 [3] SAKRI Abdelhak 2016 1-0 GUISNEL Andre 1660 [3] 61 [3] PETITJEAN Pierre 1994 1/2 MORLINO Jean-Baptiste 1640 [3] 62 [3] BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1990 1-0 MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel 1630 [3] 63 [3] CAIRO Serge 1640 0-1 MONDON Fabrice 1989 [3] 64 [3] PEDEMONTE Claudio 1987 1-0 DUPUY Franck 1540 [3] 65 [3] VIENNOIS Romain 1980 1/2 CEGALERBA Antoine 1620 [3] 66 [3] GARDINI Enrico 1600 0-1 WAUTERS Laurent 1950 [3] 67 [3] MUSSO Maurizio 1923 1-0 VALERO Paul-Elie 1530 [3] 68 [3] SIDAOUI Sami 1630 0-1 BIEHLER Sylvain 1900 [3] 69 [3] BARON Marion-Ovidiu 1499 0-1 MURATET-CASADEVALL Jordi 1895 [3] 70 [3] POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1886 1-0 BARONI Loris 1499 [3] 71 [3] BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1880 1-0 VERBOVEN Alex 1199 [3] 72 [2,5] GILLES Eric 1720 1/2 RODE Antony 2116 [2,5] 73 [2,5] SCALA Lijubomir 2110 1-0 IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 1720 [2,5] 74 [2,5] PETRINI Roberto 2106 1-F CHIAMORI Maurizio 1712 [2,5] 75 [2,5] HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel 1710 0-1 PIERONI Guillaume 2082 [2,5] 76 [2,5] RICHARD Alain 1710 F-1 BENLOLO Alain 2079 [2,5] 77 [2,5] NAZERI Ghafour 1710 1/2 MURATET-CASADEVALL Elias 2025 [2,5] 78 [2,5] LAFUMA Antoine 1700 0-1 TRITAR Kamel 2024 [2,5] 79 [2,5] NOBS Jan-Michel 2020 1-0 LUDWIG Remi 1700 [2,5] 80 [2,5] BRICOUT Sasha 1680 0-1 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1848 [2,5] 81 [2,5] SPATOLA Joseph 1670 0-1 ESCAFRE Stephane 1800 [2,5] 82 [2,5] ROSA Flavio 1785 1-0 RAGGINI Bernard 1630 [2,5] 83 [2,5] AUSSANT Jean-Pierre 1770 1-0 POIRRIER Yvan 1610 [2,5] 84 [2,5] ORNDAHL Markus 1650 0-1 PENALVER Marion 1770 [2,5] 85 [2,5] DE BARALLE Michel 1610 1/2 DELHOM Raoul 1750 [2,5] 86 [2,5] GIOVANAZZI Pierre-Fabrice 1750 1-0 KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava 1600 [2,5] 87 [2,5] SOLE Patrick 1740 1-0 COSSUTTA Nello 1560 [2,5] 88 [2,5] BOURGOUING Antoine 1730 0-1 BRESSAC Frederic 1510 [2,5] 89 [2] BRETHES Francois 2101 1/2 BRESSAC Stephane 1550 [2,5] 90 [2] ORNDAHL Carl-Johan 1600 1-F COLLARETA Giovanni 2114 [2] 91 [2] CANNEVA Florian 2094 1-0 BAJCIC Yvan 1641 [2] 92 [2] SIVAN Michel 2000 1-0 CAUSEVIC Miro 1641 [2] 93 [2] BOUHANA Marie 1890 1-0 VYVYAN Philippe 1570 [2] 94 [2] SANCHO Virgile 1860 1-0 BAYLE Andre-Pierre 1530 [2] 95 [2] ETIENNE Loic 1837 1/2 AJDARI Emmanuel 1520 [2] 96 [2] ATTAL Maxence 1820 1-0 MARTINEZ Carole 1520 [2] 97 [2] FARGAL Jean-Michel 1500 0-1 REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1790 [2] 98 [2] LE BOETTE Laurent 1499 0-1 ESCANYE Romain 1780 [2] 99 [2] DURY Renaud 1490 1-F DUPONT Alexis 1770 [2] 100 [2] ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard 1760 1-0 CANDIANI Riccardo 1499 [2] 101 [2] BIJAOUI Denis 1760 0-1 PINEAU Jean 1460 [2] 102 [2] ROSIER Kevin 1760 1-0 GRONDIN Luciano 1370 [2] 103 [2] WALDRON Etienne 1190 0-1 MALBEC Remi 1680 [2] 104 [1,5] PELAYO Antoine 1955 1-0 SABO-BENKE Valeria 1370 [2] 105 [1,5] MURATET-ESTEBAN Elias 1810 1-0 DELTON Giulia 1499 [1,5] 106 [1,5] RIVELINE Maurice 1430 0-1 HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1570 [1,5] 107 [1,5] SABO-BENKE Agnes 1340 0-1 BIROT Andre 1500 [1,5] 108 [1,5] COPIN Daniel 1499 1-0 GIOVANNINI Gerard 1350 [1,5] 109 [1] MURATET-CARMONA Alexandra 1725 1-F ESCUDIER Damien 1180 [1] 110 [1] MURATET-CARMONA Julia 1700 0-1 FARAILL Sebastien 1370 [1] 111 [1] LARRIBERE Hadrien 1299 1/2 BERTI Severine 1410 [1] 112 [1] ESSAYAN Jacky 1290 1/2 COPIN Oceane 1410 [1] 113 [0,5] COPIN Valentin 1370 1-F EXEMPT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 [4,5] HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2588 0-1 ABERGEL Thal 2430 [4,5] 2 [4,5] LAZAREV Vladimir 2526 1-0 DUNIS Aurelien 2399 [4,5] 3 [4] SULAVA Nenad 2472 1/2 GACHET Sebastien 2278 [4] 4 [4] HEDMAN Erik 2318 0-1 KOMLJENOVIC Davor 2440 [4] 5 [4] DRENCHEV Petar 2431 1/2 RIBREAU Herve 2246 [4] 6 [3,5] CORNETTE Matthieu 2399 1-0 WAUTERS Alain 2204 [4] 7 [3,5] PLANELL Eric 2192 0-1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2446 [3,5] 8 [3,5] OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2398 1-0 PASCAL Pierre 2183 [3,5] 9 [3,5] ORNDAHL Mats 2095 0-1 MRDJA Milan 2387 [3,5] 10 [3,5] BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 1-0 MANDON Fabrice 2171 [3,5] 11 [3,5] BERTI Olivier 2088 0-1 BIJAOUI Manuel 2324 [3,5] 12 [3,5] LAMORELLE Yves 2182 0-1 ACHER Mathieu 2320 [3,5] 13 [3,5] BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2313 1/2 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2174 [3,5] 14 [3,5] ISSERMANN Ryhar 2273 1-0 DELORT Frederic 2126 [3,5] 15 [3,5] SCHOUCAIR Henry 2084 0-1 VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2272 [3,5] 16 [3,5] MEYNARD Thibault 2258 1-0 PACCARD Jacques 1860 [3,5] 17 [3,5] HEINIS Vincent 2202 1-0 ROSSOLINI Fabien 2123 [3,5] 18 [3,5] GIACOMASSO Enrico 1862 1/2 TOURNIER Mathieu 2202 [3,5] 19 [3] SIMON Daniel 2144 1/2 GRAILLE Michel 1900 [3] 20 [3] MONDON Fabrice 1989 0-1 MILESI Laurent 2223 [3] 21 [3] WAUTERS Laurent 1950 0-1 ZILBERMAN Polina 2206 [3] 22 [3] THEON Pierre 2203 1-0 PETITJEAN Pierre 1994 [3] 23 [3] BIEHLER Sylvain 1900 0-1 DELABACA Romuald 2188 [3] 24 [3] MURATET-CASADEVALL Albert 2187 1-0 BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1990 [3] 25 [3] DALOZ Jean-Michel 2171 1-0 VIENNOIS Romain 1980 [3] 26 [3] GOLIA Franco 2162 1-0 MUSSO Maurizio 1923 [3] 27 [3] MURATET-CASADEVALL Jordi 1895 0-1 RUIZ Richard 2153 [3] 28 [3] VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2151 1-0 POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1886 [3] 29 [3] NAZERI David 1884 1-0 GENGLER Pierre 2149 [3] 30 [3] LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1870 0-1 SCOTTI Umberto 2135 [3] 31 [3] MURGIA Andrea 2132 1-0 BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1880 [3] 32 [3] BRZAC Marijan 1828 1-0 ROSIN Federico 2117 [3] 33 [3] SCHOTT Raimund 2111 1/2 DE MERSSEMAN Eric 1810 [3] 34 [3] JANOTTA Patrick 2110 1-0 HADAMARD Olivier 1750 [3] 35 [3] PENALVER Thomas 1730 0-1 VERBOVEN Peter 2064 [3] 36 [3] CWIEK Loic 2046 1-0 SENAY Dominique 1740 [3] 37 [3] MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 1-0 AHMETOVIC Salko 1730 [3] 38 [3] HENNETEAU Jeremy 2036 1-0 BURGHOUWT Petrus 1710 [3] 39 [3] SABO-BENKE Daniel 1690 0-1 RUCH Bernard 2035 [3] 40 [3] JEANJEAN Laurent 2034 1-0 AZOUIT Remy 1670 [3] 41 [3] VENNER Laurent 2027 1-0 CAIRO Serge 1640 [3] 42 [3] MORLINO Jean-Baptiste 1640 0-1 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2026 [3] 43 [3] MANCA Renato 1596 1-0 SAKRI Abdelhak 2016 [3] 44 [3] RADOMAN Nicolas 2010 1-0 SIDAOUI Sami 1630 [3] 45 [3] MAIFFRET Patrick 2008 1-0 GARDINI Enrico 1600 [3] 46 [3] GANDOLFI Gianfranco 1996 1-0 BARON Marion-Ovidiu 1499 [3] 47 [2,5] GILLES Eric 1720 0-1 HIRTH Julien 2070 [2,5] 48 [2,5] SAEZ Frederic 2208 1/2 VALET Godeffroy 1840 [2,5] 49 [2,5] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1848 0-1 TEDESCHI Paolo 2160 [2,5] 50 [2,5] FASSIO Luca 2123 1-0 ROSA Flavio 1785 [2,5] 51 [2,5] ESCAFRE Stephane 1800 0-1 JEITZ Christian 2120 [2,5] 52 [2,5] HUMEAU Cyril 2118 1-0 AUSSANT Jean-Pierre 1770 [2,5] 53 [2,5] PENALVER Marion 1770 0-1 DIAKONOV Michel 2086 [2,5] 54 [2,5] PIERONI Guillaume 2082 0-1 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1770 [2,5] 55 [2,5] RUFFENACH Alain 2061 1-0 SOLE Patrick 1740 [2,5] 56 [2,5] IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 1720 0-1 LAURAIN Dominique 2060 [2,5] 57 [2,5] CHIAMORI Maurizio 1712 0-1 MARTIN Joel 2050 [2,5] 58 [2,5] HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel 1710 0-1 LABARTHE Arnaud 2038 [2,5] 59 [2,5] STIFFLER Jean-Marc 1710 1/2 DUBOIS Martine 2030 [2,5] 60 [2,5] BRIGNONE Francis 2030 1-0 BOURGOUING Antoine 1730 [2,5] 61 [2,5] GUISNEL Andre 1660 1/2 MURATET-CASADEVALL Lluis 2030 [2,5] 62 [2,5] MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel 1630 1/2 SAMBLIC Silvano 2025 [2,5] 63 [2,5] TRITAR Kamel 2024 0-1 KLOCHKO Andrei 1710 [2,5] 64 [2,5] RAGGINI Bernard 1630 0-1 SAEZ Nicolas 2016 [2,5] 65 [2,5] ALBEROLA Raphael 1992 1-0 NAZERI Ghafour 1710 [2,5] 66 [2,5] CEGALERBA Antoine 1620 1/2 PEDEMONTE Claudio 1987 [2,5] 67 [2,5] OLIVEIRA Sancho 1975 1-0 RICHARD Alain 1710 [2,5] 68 [2,5] POIRRIER Yvan 1610 0-1 LEVITT Olivier 1960 [2,5] 69 [2,5] DERVIEUX Dominique 1890 1-0 LAFUMA Antoine 1700 [2,5] 70 [2,5] CATHELY Francois 1870 1-0 ORNDAHL Markus 1650 [2,5] 71 [2,5] KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava 1600 0-1 SABEK Pascal 1870 [2,5] 72 [2,5] BRESSAC Frederic 1510 0-1 FITTANTE Giuliana 1862 [2,5] 73 [2,5] BARONI Loris 1499 1/2 GUDENIAN Jean-Marc 1860 [2,5] 74 [2] REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1790 0-1 GIRETTI Kanev J. 2210 [2] 75 [2] DROGOU Gerard 2122 1-0 ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard 1760 [2] 76 [2] ESCANYE Romain 1780 0-1 CARMEILLE Ludovic 2114 [2] 77 [2] BAGIRIAN Tigran 1730 0-1 BIRENS Eric-Andre 2111 [2] 78 [2] MALBEC Remi 1680 0-1 ROUSSIERE Christophe 2108 [2] 79 [2] SPATOLA Joseph 1670 1/2 PETRINI Roberto 2106 [2] 80 [2] PENALVER Frederic 2100 1-0 BIJAOUI Denis 1760 [2] 81 [2] CWIEK Perrine 1660 1-0 CANNEVA Florian 2094 [2] 82 [2] BAJCIC Yvan 1641 0-1 NOALLY Thibault 2071 [2] 83 [2] CAUSEVIC Miro 1641 0-1 ALBANESI Roberto 2066 [2] 84 [2] SEEGER Klaus 2065 1-0 ROSIER Kevin 1760 [2] 85 [2] VYVYAN Philippe 1570 0-1 GREGORY Daniel 2046 [2] 86 [2] MURATET-CASADEVALL Elias 2025 1/2 DE BARALLE Michel 1610 [2] 87 [2] BRESSAC Stephane 1550 1/2 NOBS Jan-Michel 2020 [2] 88 [2] ZERMICHE Cherif 2020 1-0 ORNDAHL Carl-Johan 1600 [2] 89 [2] DUPUY Franck 1540 1-0 SIVAN Michel 2000 [2] 90 [2] BERTULI Roger 1880 1-0 FARGAL Jean-Michel 1500 [2] 91 [2] NAZERI Massoud 1880 1-0 DURY Renaud 1490 [2] 92 [2] VALERO Paul-Elie 1530 1-0 SANCHO Virgile 1860 [2] 93 [2] DE SANTIS Massimiliano 1837 1-0 WALDRON Etienne 1190 [2] 94 [2] VERBOVEN Alex 1199 1-0 ETIENNE Loic 1837 [2] 95 [2] MARTINEZ Carole 1520 0-1 CAPPONI Axel 1790 [2] 96 [2] AJDARI Emmanuel 1520 0-1 SCALA Lijubomir 2110 [1,5] 97 [1,5] RODE Antony 2116 1-0 HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1570 [1,5] 98 [1,5] BENLOLO Alain 2079 1-0 COPIN Daniel 1499 [1,5] 99 [1,5] COSSUTTA Nello 1560 1-0 PELAYO Antoine 1955 [1,5] 100 [1,5] BAYLE Andre-Pierre 1530 1/2 BOUHANA Marie 1890 [1,5] 101 [1,5] DELHOM Raoul 1750 1-0 DELTON Giulia 1499 [1,5] 102 [1,5] BIROT Andre 1500 0-1 GIOVANAZZI Pierre-Fabrice 1750 [1,5] 103 [1,5] LUDWIG Remi 1700 1-0 SABO-BENKE Agnes 1340 [1,5] 104 [1,5] GIOVANNINI Gerard 1350 0-1 BRICOUT Sasha 1680 [1,5] 105 [1] COLLARETA Giovanni 2114 1-0 RIVELINE Maurice 1430 [1,5] 106 [1] BERTI Severine 1410 0-1 BRETHES Francois 2101 [1] 107 [1] COPIN Oceane 1410 0-1 ATTAL Maxence 1820 [1] 108 [1] DUPONT Alexis 1770 1-0 FARAILL Sebastien 1370 [1] 109 [1] GRONDIN Luciano 1370 1-0 MURATET-CARMONA Alexandra 1725 [1] 110 [1] SABO-BENKE Valeria 1370 1-0 MURATET-CARMONA Julia 1700 [1] 111 [1] CANDIANI Riccardo 1499 1-0 LARRIBERE Hadrien 1299 [1] 112 [1] ESCUDIER Damien 1180 0-1 LE BOETTE Laurent 1499 [1] 113 [1] PINEAU Jean 1460 1-0 ESSAYAN Jacky 1290 [1] 114 [0,5] COPIN Valentin 1370 0-1 MURATET-ESTEBAN Elias 1810 [0,5] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 [3,5] CORNETTE Matthieu 2399 0-1 HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2588 [3,5] 2 [3,5] MRDJA Milan 2387 0-1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2526 [3,5] 3 [3,5] HEDMAN Erik 2318 1/2 SULAVA Nenad 2472 [3,5] 4 [3,5] ABERGEL Thal 2430 1-0 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2398 [3,5] 5 [3,5] DUNIS Aurelien 2399 1-0 BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 [3,5] 6 [3] LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2446 1/2 HEINIS Vincent 2202 [3] 7 [3] KOMLJENOVIC Davor 2440 1-0 THEON Pierre 2203 [3] 8 [3] ROSIN Federico 2117 0-1 DRENCHEV Petar 2431 [3] 9 [3] ACHER Mathieu 2320 1/2 PLANELL Eric 2192 [3] 10 [3] GACHET Sebastien 2278 1-0 JEANJEAN Laurent 2034 [3] 11 [3] RIBREAU Herve 2246 1-0 RADOMAN Nicolas 2010 [3] 12 [3] WAUTERS Alain 2204 1-0 BIEHLER Sylvain 1900 [3] 13 [3] VIENNOIS Romain 1980 0-1 BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2313 [2,5] 14 [2,5] BIJAOUI Manuel 2324 1-0 RUFFENACH Alain 2061 [2,5] 15 [2,5] LAURAIN Dominique 2060 0-1 ISSERMANN Ryhar 2273 [2,5] 16 [2,5] VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2272 1-0 MARTIN Joel 2050 [2,5] 17 [2,5] LABARTHE Arnaud 2038 0-1 MEYNARD Thibault 2258 [2,5] 18 [2,5] MILESI Laurent 2223 1/2 CWIEK Loic 2046 [2,5] 19 [2,5] ZILBERMAN Polina 2206 1/2 HENNETEAU Jeremy 2036 [2,5] 20 [2,5] TOURNIER Mathieu 2202 1-0 BRIGNONE Francis 2030 [2,5] 21 [2,5] DELABACA Romuald 2188 1/2 VENNER Laurent 2027 [2,5] 22 [2,5] RUCH Bernard 2035 1/2 MURATET-CASADEVALL Albert 2187 [2,5] 23 [2,5] PASCAL Pierre 2183 1-0 SAMBLIC Silvano 2025 [2,5] 24 [2,5] DUBOIS Martine 2030 0-1 LAMORELLE Yves 2182 [2,5] 25 [2,5] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2174 1-0 TRITAR Kamel 2024 [2,5] 26 [2,5] MANDON Fabrice 2171 1-0 OLIVEIRA Sancho 1975 [2,5] 27 [2,5] PETITJEAN Pierre 1994 1/2 GOLIA Franco 2162 [2,5] 28 [2,5] SCOTTI Umberto 2135 1/2 MURATET-CASADEVALL Jordi 1895 [2,5] 29 [2,5] LEVITT Olivier 1960 0-1 DELORT Frederic 2126 [2,5] 30 [2,5] ROSSOLINI Fabien 2123 1-0 CATHELY Francois 1870 [2,5] 31 [2,5] GRAILLE Michel 1900 1/2 SCHOTT Raimund 2111 [2,5] 32 [2,5] GUDENIAN Jean-Marc 1860 0-1 ORNDAHL Mats 2095 [2,5] 33 [3] AZOUIT Remy 1670 0-1 BERTI Olivier 2088 [2,5] 34 [2,5] DIAKONOV Michel 2086 0-1 GIACOMASSO Enrico 1862 [2,5] 35 [3] SIDAOUI Sami 1630 0-1 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2084 [2,5] 36 [2,5] PIERONI Guillaume 2082 F-1 PACCARD Jacques 1860 [2,5] 37 [2] RUIZ Richard 2153 1-0 MANCA Renato 1596 [3] 38 [2] GIRETTI Kanev J. 2210 0-1 JANOTTA Patrick 2110 [2] 39 [2] JEITZ Christian 2120 1/2 SAEZ Frederic 2208 [2] 40 [2] CARMEILLE Ludovic 2114 0-1 DALOZ Jean-Michel 2171 [2] 41 [2] PETRINI Roberto 2106 0-1 VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2151 [2] 42 [2] GENGLER Pierre 2149 1-0 ROUSSIERE Christophe 2108 [2] 43 [2] CANNEVA Florian 2094 0-1 SIMON Daniel 2144 [2] 44 [2] NOALLY Thibault 2071 0-1 MURGIA Andrea 2132 [2] 45 [2] HIRTH Julien 2070 1/2 FASSIO Luca 2123 [2] 46 [2] VERBOVEN Peter 2064 1-0 DROGOU Gerard 2122 [2] 47 [1,5] TEDESCHI Paolo 2160 1-0 PENALVER Frederic 2100 [2] 48 [1,5] HUMEAU Cyril 2118 1-0 NAZERI Massoud 1880 [2] 49 [2] BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1880 1-0 RODE Antony 2116 [1,5] 50 [1,5] SCALA Lijubomir 2110 0-1 LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1870 [2] 51 [2] SABEK Pascal 1870 1/2 SEEGER Klaus 2065 [1,5] 52 [2] SANCHO Virgile 1860 0-1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 [2] 53 [2] MURATET-CASADEVALL Lluis 2030 1/2 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1848 [2] 54 [2] DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2026 1-0 ETIENNE Loic 1837 [2] 55 [2] NOBS Jan-Michel 2020 0-1 BRZAC Marijan 1828 [2] 56 [2] DE MERSSEMAN Eric 1810 1-0 ZERMICHE Cherif 2020 [2] 57 [2] SAEZ Nicolas 2016 1/2 ESCAFRE Stephane 1800 [2] 58 [2] TEDESCHI Luciano 1803 F-1 SAKRI Abdelhak 2016 [2] 59 [2] BIJAOUI Denis 1760 0-1 MAIFFRET Patrick 2008 [2] 60 [2] SIVAN Michel 2000 0-1 HADAMARD Olivier 1750 [2] 61 [2,5] SOLE Patrick 1740 0-1 GANDOLFI Gianfranco 1996 [2] 62 [2,5] AHMETOVIC Salko 1730 1/2 ALBEROLA Raphael 1992 [2] 63 [2] BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1990 1-0 CHIAMORI Maurizio 1712 [2,5] 64 [2,5] ORNDAHL Markus 1650 0-1 MONDON Fabrice 1989 [2] 65 [2,5] KLOCHKO Andrei 1710 0-1 WAUTERS Laurent 1950 [2] 66 [2] MUSSO Maurizio 1923 1-0 RAGGINI Bernard 1630 [2,5] 67 [2,5] CAIRO Serge 1640 1/2 DERVIEUX Dominique 1890 [2] 68 [2] POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1886 1-0 KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava 1600 [2,5] 69 [2,5] BARONI Loris 1499 0-1 NAZERI David 1884 [2] 70 [1] BIRENS Eric-Andre 2111 1-0 BRESSAC Frederic 1510 [2,5] 71 [2] BURGHOUWT Petrus 1710 1-0 COLLARETA Giovanni 2114 [1] 72 [1] BRETHES Francois 2101 0-1 SABO-BENKE Daniel 1690 [2] 73 [2] NAZERI Ghafour 1710 1/2 BENLOLO Alain 2079 [1] 74 [1] ALBANESI Roberto 2066 1-0 MALBEC Remi 1680 [2] 75 [2] RICHARD Alain 1710 1/2 MURATET-CASADEVALL Elias 2025 [1,5] 76 [1,5] PEDEMONTE Claudio 1987 1-0 SPATOLA Joseph 1670 [2] 77 [1,5] BOUHANA Marie 1890 0-1 MORLINO Jean-Baptiste 1640 [2] 78 [2] LAFUMA Antoine 1700 1/2 BERTULI Roger 1880 [1,5] 79 [1,5] FITTANTE Giuliana 1862 1-0 CWIEK Perrine 1660 [2] 80 [1,5] VALET Godeffroy 1840 1-0 CAUSEVIC Miro 1641 [2] 81 [2] CEGALERBA Antoine 1620 1/2 REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1790 [1,5] 82 [1,5] ROSA Flavio 1785 1-0 VYVYAN Philippe 1570 [2] 83 [1,5] ESCANYE Romain 1780 1/2 POIRRIER Yvan 1610 [2] 84 [1,5] AUSSANT Jean-Pierre 1770 1-0 VALERO Paul-Elie 1530 [2] 85 [1,5] DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1770 1-0 AJDARI Emmanuel 1520 [2] 86 [2] DE BARALLE Michel 1610 0-1 PENALVER Marion 1770 [1,5] 87 [2] GARDINI Enrico 1600 1-0 DELHOM Raoul 1750 [1,5] 88 [2] SENAY Dominique 1740 1-0 MARTINEZ Carole 1520 [2] 89 [2] BARON Marion-Ovidiu 1499 1-0 BAGIRIAN Tigran 1730 [2] 90 [2] DURY Renaud 1490 0-1 PENALVER Thomas 1730 [2] 91 [1] CAPPONI Axel 1790 1-0 VERBOVEN Alex 1199 [2] 92 [1] GREGORY Daniel 2046 1-0 LUDWIG Remi 1700 [1,5] 93 [1,5] BRICOUT Sasha 1680 0-1 DE SANTIS Massimiliano 1837 [1] 94 [1] ATTAL Maxence 1820 0-1 GUISNEL Andre 1660 [1,5] 95 [1] DUPONT Alexis 1770 0-1 MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel 1630 [1,5] 96 [1] ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard 1760 1-0 COSSUTTA Nello 1560 [1,5] 97 [1] ROSIER Kevin 1760 1-0 BAYLE Andre-Pierre 1530 [1,5] 98 [1,5] BOURGOUING Antoine 1730 1-0 BIROT Andre 1500 [1,5] 99 [1,5] COPIN Daniel 1499 0-1 GILLES Eric 1720 [1,5] 100 [1,5] DELTON Giulia 1499 0-1 IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 1720 [1,5] 101 [1,5] RIVELINE Maurice 1430 0-1 HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel 1710 [1,5] 102 [1,5] STIFFLER Jean-Marc 1710 1-0 GIOVANNINI Gerard 1350 [1,5] 103 [0,5] PELAYO Antoine 1955 1-0 PINEAU Jean 1460 [1] 104 [0,5] GIOVANAZZI Pierre-Fabrice 1750 1-0 BERTI Severine 1410 [1] 105 [1] COPIN Oceane 1410 0-1 BAJCIC Yvan 1641 [1] 106 [1] ORNDAHL Carl-Johan 1600 1-0 GRONDIN Luciano 1370 [1] 107 [1] HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1570 1/2 SABO-BENKE Agnes 1340 [1] 108 [1] LARRIBERE Hadrien 1299 0-1 BRESSAC Stephane 1550 [1] 109 [1] ESCUDIER Damien 1180 0-1 DUPUY Franck 1540 [1] 110 [1] FARGAL Jean-Michel 1500 1-0 ESSAYAN Jacky 1290 [1] 111 [1] CANDIANI Riccardo 1499 0-1 WALDRON Etienne 1190 [1] 112 [0,5] SABO-BENKE Valeria 1370 1/2 MURATET-ESTEBAN Elias 1810 [0] 113 [0,5] MURATET-CARMONA Alexandra 1725 1/2 MURATET-CARMONA Julia 1700 [0,5] 114 [0] LE BOETTE Laurent 1499 1-0 COPIN Valentin 1370 [0,5] 115 [0] FARAILL Sebastien 1370 1-F EXEMPT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 [3] LAZAREV Vladimir 2526 1/2 CORNETTE Matthieu 2399 [3] 2 [3] OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2398 1/2 DUNIS Aurelien 2399 [3] 3 [2,5] ISSERMANN Ryhar 2273 0-1 HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2588 [2,5] 4 [2,5] SULAVA Nenad 2472 1-0 MILESI Laurent 2223 [2,5] 5 [2,5] MARTIN Joel 2050 0-1 ABERGEL Thal 2430 [2,5] 6 [2,5] CWIEK Loic 2046 0-1 MRDJA Milan 2387 [2,5] 7 [2,5] BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 1-0 RUCH Bernard 2035 [2,5] 8 [2,5] SAMBLIC Silvano 2025 0-1 HEDMAN Erik 2318 [2,5] 9 [2] DALOZ Jean-Michel 2171 0-1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2446 [2] 10 [2] VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2151 0-1 KOMLJENOVIC Davor 2440 [2] 11 [2] DRENCHEV Petar 2431 1-0 GENGLER Pierre 2149 [2] 12 [2] DELORT Frederic 2126 1/2 BIJAOUI Manuel 2324 [2] 13 [2] MURGIA Andrea 2132 0-1 ACHER Mathieu 2320 [2] 14 [2] FASSIO Luca 2123 0-1 GACHET Sebastien 2278 [2] 15 [2] MEYNARD Thibault 2258 1/2 ROSSOLINI Fabien 2123 [2] 16 [2] DROGOU Gerard 2122 0-1 RIBREAU Herve 2246 [2] 17 [2] SAEZ Frederic 2208 0-1 ROSIN Federico 2117 [2] 18 [2] JANOTTA Patrick 2110 0-1 WAUTERS Alain 2204 [2] 19 [2] ROUSSIERE Christophe 2108 0-1 THEON Pierre 2203 [2] 20 [2] HEINIS Vincent 2202 1-0 NOALLY Thibault 2071 [2] 21 [2] ORNDAHL Mats 2095 1/2 TOURNIER Mathieu 2202 [2] 22 [2] PLANELL Eric 2192 1-0 VERBOVEN Peter 2064 [2] 23 [2] BERTI Olivier 2088 1/2 DELABACA Romuald 2188 [2] 24 [2] SCHOUCAIR Henry 2084 1/2 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2174 [2] 25 [1,5] MURATET-CASADEVALL Albert 2187 1-0 CARMEILLE Ludovic 2114 [2] 26 [1,5] BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2313 1-0 MURATET-CASADEVALL Lluis 2030 [2] 27 [2] ZERMICHE Cherif 2020 0-1 VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2272 [1,5] 28 [2] SAKRI Abdelhak 2016 0-1 ZILBERMAN Polina 2206 [1,5] 29 [2] MAIFFRET Patrick 2008 0-1 PASCAL Pierre 2183 [1,5] 30 [1,5] LAMORELLE Yves 2182 1-0 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2026 [2] 31 [2] GANDOLFI Gianfranco 1996 0-1 MANDON Fabrice 2171 [1,5] 32 [1,5] GOLIA Franco 2162 1-0 SAEZ Nicolas 2016 [2] 33 [2] ALBEROLA Raphael 1992 0-1 SCOTTI Umberto 2135 [1,5] 34 [2] OLIVEIRA Sancho 1975 1/2 JEITZ Christian 2120 [1,5] 35 [1,5] RODE Antony 2116 0-1 RADOMAN Nicolas 2010 [2] 36 [1,5] SCHOTT Raimund 2111 1-0 SIVAN Michel 2000 [2] 37 [2] BIEHLER Sylvain 1900 1-0 SCALA Lijubomir 2110 [1,5] 38 [2] NAZERI David 1884 0-1 DIAKONOV Michel 2086 [1,5] 39 [2] LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1870 0-1 PIERONI Guillaume 2082 [1,5] 40 [1,5] RUFFENACH Alain 2061 1-0 BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1990 [2] 41 [2] ETIENNE Loic 1837 0-1 LAURAIN Dominique 2060 [1,5] 42 [2] MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 0-1 VIENNOIS Romain 1980 [2] 43 [2] HENNETEAU Jeremy 2036 1/2 LEVITT Olivier 1960 [2] 44 [2] JEANJEAN Laurent 2034 1-0 TEDESCHI Luciano 1803 [2] 45 [2] BRIGNONE Francis 2030 1/2 SIDAOUI Sami 1630 [2,5] 46 [2,5] CHIAMORI Maurizio 1712 0-1 GIRETTI Kanev J. 2210 [1] 47 [1] TEDESCHI Paolo 2160 1/2 DE MERSSEMAN Eric 1810 [1,5] 48 [1,5] REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1790 0-1 RUIZ Richard 2153 [1] 49 [1] SIMON Daniel 2144 1-0 ESCANYE Romain 1780 [1,5] 50 [1,5] DELHOM Raoul 1750 0-1 PETRINI Roberto 2106 [1] 51 [1] PENALVER Frederic 2100 1-0 AUSSANT Jean-Pierre 1770 [1,5] 52 [2] BAGIRIAN Tigran 1730 0-1 CANNEVA Florian 2094 [1] 53 [2] PENALVER Thomas 1730 0-1 HIRTH Julien 2070 [1] 54 [2] MALBEC Remi 1680 0-1 LABARTHE Arnaud 2038 [1,5] 55 [2] SPATOLA Joseph 1670 0-1 DUBOIS Martine 2030 [1,5] 56 [1,5] VENNER Laurent 2027 1-0 SENAY Dominique 1740 [2] 57 [1,5] TRITAR Kamel 2024 1-0 BURGHOUWT Petrus 1710 [2] 58 [2] ORNDAHL Markus 1650 1/2 NOBS Jan-Michel 2020 [1,5] 59 [2] CWIEK Perrine 1660 0-1 PETITJEAN Pierre 1994 [1,5] 60 [1,5] MONDON Fabrice 1989 1/2 KLOCHKO Andrei 1710 [2] 61 [2] CAUSEVIC Miro 1641 0-1 GRAILLE Michel 1900 [1,5] 62 [1,5] MURATET-CASADEVALL Jordi 1895 1-0 NAZERI Ghafour 1710 [2] 63 [2] RAGGINI Bernard 1630 1/2 BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1880 [1,5] 64 [1,5] BERTULI Roger 1880 0-1 AZOUIT Remy 1670 [2] 65 [1,5] CATHELY Francois 1870 1-0 CEGALERBA Antoine 1620 [2] 66 [2] MANCA Renato 1596 1-0 FITTANTE Giuliana 1862 [1,5] 67 [1,5] GIACOMASSO Enrico 1862 1-0 GARDINI Enrico 1600 [2] 68 [2] AJDARI Emmanuel 1520 0-1 GUDENIAN Jean-Marc 1860 [1,5] 69 [1,5] PACCARD Jacques 1860 1-0 BARON Marion-Ovidiu 1499 [2] 70 [1,5] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1848 1/2 BARONI Loris 1499 [2] 71 [2] MARTINEZ Carole 1520 0-1 HUMEAU Cyril 2118 [0,5] 72 [0,5] COLLARETA Giovanni 2114 1/2 ALBANESI Roberto 2066 [0,5] 73 [0,5] BENLOLO Alain 2079 1/2 BIRENS Eric-Andre 2111 [0,5] 74 [0,5] SEEGER Klaus 2065 1-0 GREGORY Daniel 2046 [1] 75 [1,5] GILLES Eric 1720 0-1 BRETHES Francois 2101 [0] 76 [1] WAUTERS Laurent 1950 1-0 BOURGOUING Antoine 1730 [1,5] 77 [1,5] HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel 1710 0-1 MUSSO Maurizio 1923 [1] 78 [1] DERVIEUX Dominique 1890 1-0 IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 1720 [1,5] 79 [1] POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1886 1-0 STIFFLER Jean-Marc 1710 [1,5] 80 [1] NAZERI Massoud 1880 1-0 BRICOUT Sasha 1680 [1,5] 81 [1] SABEK Pascal 1870 1-0 GUISNEL Andre 1660 [1,5] 82 [1,5] LUDWIG Remi 1700 0-1 SANCHO Virgile 1860 [1] 83 [1,5] SABO-BENKE Daniel 1690 1/2 VALET Godeffroy 1840 [1] 84 [1] DE SANTIS Massimiliano 1837 0-1 CAIRO Serge 1640 [1,5] 85 [1] BRZAC Marijan 1828 1-0 MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel 1630 [1,5] 86 [1] ESCAFRE Stephane 1800 1-0 BAYLE Andre-Pierre 1530 [1,5] 87 [1,5] POIRRIER Yvan 1610 1/2 ROSA Flavio 1785 [1] 88 [1,5] KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava 1600 1-0 DUPONT Alexis 1770 [1] 89 [1] BIJAOUI Denis 1760 1-0 COPIN Daniel 1499 [1,5] 90 [1,5] BRESSAC Frederic 1510 1-0 ROSIER Kevin 1760 [1] 91 [1] HADAMARD Olivier 1750 1-0 DELTON Giulia 1499 [1,5] 92 [1,5] SOLE Patrick 1740 1-0 RIVELINE Maurice 1430 [1,5] 93 [1,5] BIROT Andre 1500 0-1 AHMETOVIC Salko 1730 [1,5] 94 [0,5] MURATET-CASADEVALL Elias 2025 1-0 FARGAL Jean-Michel 1500 [1] 95 [1] HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1570 0-1 PEDEMONTE Claudio 1987 [0,5] 96 [1] VYVYAN Philippe 1570 1-0 PELAYO Antoine 1955 [0,5] 97 [1] BRESSAC Stephane 1550 0-1 BOUHANA Marie 1890 [0,5] 98 [1] DUPUY Franck 1540 0-1 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1770 [0,5] 99 [0,5] PENALVER Marion 1770 1-0 CANDIANI Riccardo 1499 [1] 100 [1] VALERO Paul-Elie 1530 1-0 GIOVANAZZI Pierre-Fabrice 1750 [0,5] 101 [1] PINEAU Jean 1460 0-1 RICHARD Alain 1710 [1] 102 [1] BERTI Severine 1410 0-1 LAFUMA Antoine 1700 [1] 103 [1] BAJCIC Yvan 1641 0-1 DURY Renaud 1490 [1] 104 [1] MORLINO Jean-Baptiste 1640 1-0 COPIN Oceane 1410 [1] 105 [1] GRONDIN Luciano 1370 0-1 DE BARALLE Michel 1610 [1] 106 [1] VERBOVEN Alex 1199 1-0 ORNDAHL Carl-Johan 1600 [1] 107 [1] SABO-BENKE Agnes 1340 0-1 ATTAL Maxence 1820 [0] 108 [0] MURATET-ESTEBAN Elias 1810 0-1 CAPPONI Axel 1790 [0] 109 [0,5] COPIN Valentin 1370 0-1 ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard 1760 [0] 110 [0,5] MURATET-CARMONA Alexandra 1725 0-1 COSSUTTA Nello 1560 [0,5] 111 [0,5] GIOVANNINI Gerard 1350 1-0 SABO-BENKE Valeria 1370 [0,5] 112 [0] MURATET-CARMONA Julia 1700 1/2 ESCUDIER Damien 1180 [0,5] 113 [0] ESSAYAN Jacky 1290 1-0 LE BOETTE Laurent 1499 [0] 114 [0] FARAILL Sebastien 1370 0-1 LARRIBERE Hadrien 1299 [0] 115 [0] WALDRON Etienne 1190 1-F EXEMPT ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 [2] HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2588 1/2 BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 [2] 2 [2] ACHER Mathieu 2320 0-1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2526 [2] 3 [2] DUNIS Aurelien 2399 1-0 ORNDAHL Mats 2095 [2] 4 [2] GACHET Sebastien 2278 0-1 CORNETTE Matthieu 2399 [2] 5 [2] THEON Pierre 2203 0-1 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2398 [2] 6 [1,5] SULAVA Nenad 2472 1-0 NOALLY Thibault 2071 [2] 7 [1,5] KOMLJENOVIC Davor 2440 1/2 SAEZ Frederic 2208 [1,5] 8 [1,5] WAUTERS Alain 2204 1/2 DRENCHEV Petar 2431 [1,5] 9 [1,5] ABERGEL Thal 2430 1-0 PASCAL Pierre 2183 [1,5] 10 [1,5] MRDJA Milan 2387 1-0 LAMORELLE Yves 2182 [1,5] 11 [1,5] BIJAOUI Manuel 2324 1/2 MURGIA Andrea 2132 [1,5] 12 [1,5] HEDMAN Erik 2318 1-0 BIEHLER Sylvain 1900 [2] 13 [1,5] PIERONI Guillaume 2082 0-1 ISSERMANN Ryhar 2273 [1,5] 14 [2] SAMBLIC Silvano 2025 1/2 MEYNARD Thibault 2258 [1,5] 15 [1,5] MILESI Laurent 2223 1-0 ETIENNE Loic 1837 [2] 16 [1] LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2446 1-0 NAZERI David 1884 [2] 17 [1] DELABACA Romuald 2188 1-0 RIVIERE Jean-Pierre 1980 [1,5] 18 [1] VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2272 1/2 HENNETEAU Jeremy 2036 [1,5] 19 [1] RIBREAU Herve 2246 1-0 TRITAR Kamel 2024 [1,5] 20 [1,5] RUCH Bernard 2035 1-0 GIRETTI Kanev J. 2210 [1] 21 [1] ZILBERMAN Polina 2206 1/2 GANDOLFI Gianfranco 1996 [1,5] 22 [1,5] VENNER Laurent 2027 0-1 HEINIS Vincent 2202 [1] 23 [1] TOURNIER Mathieu 2202 1-0 MONDON Fabrice 1989 [1,5] 24 [1,5] NOBS Jan-Michel 2020 0-1 PLANELL Eric 2192 [1] 25 [1,5] SIVAN Michel 2000 1/2 MURATET-CASADEVALL Albert 2187 [1] 26 [1] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2174 1-0 MURATET-CASADEVALL Jordi 1895 [1,5] 27 [1,5] PETITJEAN Pierre 1994 0-1 DALOZ Jean-Michel 2171 [1] 28 [1,5] LEVITT Olivier 1960 1/2 GOLIA Franco 2162 [1] 29 [1,5] GRAILLE Michel 1900 0-1 VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2151 [1] 30 [1] GENGLER Pierre 2149 1-0 BERTULI Roger 1880 [1,5] 31 [1] DELORT Frederic 2126 1-0 CATHELY Francois 1870 [1,5] 32 [1,5] BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1880 0-1 FASSIO Luca 2123 [1] 33 [1] ROSSOLINI Fabien 2123 1-0 DE MERSSEMAN Eric 1810 [1,5] 34 [1,5] GUDENIAN Jean-Marc 1860 0-1 DROGOU Gerard 2122 [1] 35 [1] ROSIN Federico 2117 1-0 DELHOM Raoul 1750 [1,5] 36 [1] CARMEILLE Ludovic 2114 1-0 PENALVER Thomas 1730 [2] 37 [1,5] TEDESCHI Luciano 1803 1/2 SCHOTT Raimund 2111 [1] 38 [1,5] ESCANYE Romain 1780 0-1 JANOTTA Patrick 2110 [1] 39 [1] SCALA Lijubomir 2110 1/2 CHIAMORI Maurizio 1712 [2] 40 [1] ROUSSIERE Christophe 2108 1-0 ORNDAHL Markus 1650 [2] 41 [2] NAZERI Ghafour 1710 0-1 BERTI Olivier 2088 [1] 42 [2] GARDINI Enrico 1600 0-1 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2084 [1] 43 [1] VERBOVEN Peter 2064 1-0 CAUSEVIC Miro 1641 [2] 44 [1,5] MARTIN Joel 2050 1-0 CEGALERBA Antoine 1620 [2] 45 [2] BARON Marion-Ovidiu 1499 0-1 CWIEK Loic 2046 [1,5] 46 [0,5] MANDON Fabrice 2171 1-0 BARONI Loris 1499 [2] 47 [0,5] BIRENS Eric-Andre 2111 0-1 BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2313 [0,5] 48 [0,5] PETRINI Roberto 2106 1/2 TEDESCHI Paolo 2160 [0,5] 49 [0,5] RUIZ Richard 2153 1/2 PENALVER Frederic 2100 [0,5] 50 [0,5] SCOTTI Umberto 2135 1-0 BENLOLO Alain 2079 [0,5] 51 [0,5] JEITZ Christian 2120 1-0 SEEGER Klaus 2065 [0,5] 52 [0,5] DIAKONOV Michel 2086 1-0 HUMEAU Cyril 2118 [0,5] 53 [0,5] ALBANESI Roberto 2066 0-1 RODE Antony 2116 [0,5] 54 [0,5] LAURAIN Dominique 2060 1-0 COLLARETA Giovanni 2114 [0,5] 55 [0] BRETHES Francois 2101 0-1 RUFFENACH Alain 2061 [0,5] 56 [1] MUSSO Maurizio 1923 0-1 SIMON Daniel 2144 [0] 57 [0] CANNEVA Florian 2094 1-0 POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1886 [1] 58 [0] HIRTH Julien 2070 1-0 NAZERI Massoud 1880 [1] 59 [1] GREGORY Daniel 2046 0-1 LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1870 [1] 60 [1] MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 1-0 SABEK Pascal 1870 [1] 61 [1] LABARTHE Arnaud 2038 1/2 GIACOMASSO Enrico 1862 [1] 62 [1] SANCHO Virgile 1860 0-1 JEANJEAN Laurent 2034 [1] 63 [1] DUBOIS Martine 2030 1/2 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1848 [1] 64 [1] VALET Godeffroy 1840 0-1 BRIGNONE Francis 2030 [1] 65 [1] MURATET-CASADEVALL Lluis 2030 1-0 BRZAC Marijan 1828 [1] 66 [1] DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2026 1-0 BIJAOUI Denis 1760 [1] 67 [1] ROSA Flavio 1785 0-1 ZERMICHE Cherif 2020 [1] 68 [1] SAEZ Nicolas 2016 1-0 SOLE Patrick 1740 [1,5] 69 [1,5] AHMETOVIC Salko 1730 0-1 SAKRI Abdelhak 2016 [1] 70 [1] RADOMAN Nicolas 2010 1-0 GILLES Eric 1720 [1,5] 71 [1,5] BOURGOUING Antoine 1730 0-1 MAIFFRET Patrick 2008 [1] 72 [1,5] CAIRO Serge 1640 0-1 ALBEROLA Raphael 1992 [1] 73 [1] BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1990 1-0 POIRRIER Yvan 1610 [1,5] 74 [1] VIENNOIS Romain 1980 1-0 KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava 1600 [1,5] 75 [1,5] MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel 1630 0-1 OLIVEIRA Sancho 1975 [1] 76 [1,5] SIDAOUI Sami 1630 1-0 WAUTERS Laurent 1950 [1] 77 [0,5] PELAYO Antoine 1955 0-1 SPATOLA Joseph 1670 [1] 78 [0,5] BOUHANA Marie 1890 0-1 CWIEK Perrine 1660 [1] 79 [1] GUISNEL Andre 1660 1/2 DERVIEUX Dominique 1890 [0,5] 80 [0,5] FITTANTE Giuliana 1862 1-0 BAJCIC Yvan 1641 [1] 81 [1] DE BARALLE Michel 1610 0-1 PACCARD Jacques 1860 [0,5] 82 [1] ORNDAHL Carl-Johan 1600 0-1 REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1790 [0,5] 83 [0,5] AUSSANT Jean-Pierre 1770 1-0 MORLINO Jean-Baptiste 1640 [1] 84 [0,5] DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1770 0-1 RAGGINI Bernard 1630 [1] 85 [0,5] GIOVANAZZI Pierre-Fabrice 1750 0-1 MANCA Renato 1596 [1] 86 [1] SENAY Dominique 1740 1-0 HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1570 [1] 87 [1] BRESSAC Stephane 1550 0-1 BAGIRIAN Tigran 1730 [1] 88 [1] BURGHOUWT Petrus 1710 1-0 DUPUY Franck 1540 [1] 89 [1] BAYLE Andre-Pierre 1530 1/2 HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel 1710 [1] 90 [1] KLOCHKO Andrei 1710 1-0 VALERO Paul-Elie 1530 [1] 91 [1] RICHARD Alain 1710 0-1 AJDARI Emmanuel 1520 [1] 92 [1] LAFUMA Antoine 1700 0-1 MARTINEZ Carole 1520 [1] 93 [1] BIROT Andre 1500 1/2 LUDWIG Remi 1700 [1] 94 [1] SABO-BENKE Daniel 1690 1/2 BRESSAC Frederic 1510 [1] 95 [1] BRICOUT Sasha 1680 1/2 RIVELINE Maurice 1430 [1] 96 [1] FARGAL Jean-Michel 1500 0-1 MALBEC Remi 1680 [1] 97 [1] AZOUIT Remy 1670 1-0 VERBOVEN Alex 1199 [1] 98 [1] COPIN Daniel 1499 1/2 MURATET-CASADEVALL Elias 2025 [0] 99 [0] PEDEMONTE Claudio 1987 1/2 PENALVER Marion 1770 [0] 100 [0] CAPPONI Axel 1790 0-1 DE SANTIS Massimiliano 1837 [0] 101 [0] ATTAL Maxence 1820 0-1 HADAMARD Olivier 1750 [0] 102 [0] DUPONT Alexis 1770 1-0 MURATET-ESTEBAN Elias 1810 [0] 103 [0] ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard 1760 0-1 ESCAFRE Stephane 1800 [0] 104 [0] ROSIER Kevin 1760 1-0 MURATET-CARMONA Alexandra 1725 [0,5] 105 [0,5] IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 1720 1-0 GIOVANNINI Gerard 1350 [0,5] 106 [0,5] SABO-BENKE Valeria 1370 0-1 STIFFLER Jean-Marc 1710 [0,5] 107 [0,5] DURY Renaud 1490 1/2 VYVYAN Philippe 1570 [0,5] 108 [0,5] COSSUTTA Nello 1560 0-1 DELTON Giulia 1499 [0,5] 109 [0] MURATET-CARMONA Julia 1700 0-1 GRONDIN Luciano 1370 [0] 110 [0] FARAILL Sebastien 1370 0-1 CANDIANI Riccardo 1499 [0] 111 [0] LE BOETTE Laurent 1499 0-1 SABO-BENKE Agnes 1340 [0] 112 [0] LARRIBERE Hadrien 1299 0-1 PINEAU Jean 1460 [0] 113 [0] ESSAYAN Jacky 1290 0-1 BERTI Severine 1410 [0] 114 [0] WALDRON Etienne 1190 0-1 COPIN Oceane 1410 [0] 115 [0] ESCUDIER Damien 1180 1/2 COPIN Valentin 1370 [0] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 [1] GIRETTI Kanev J. 2210 0-1 HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2588 [1] 2 [1] LAZAREV Vladimir 2526 1-0 ZILBERMAN Polina 2206 [1] 3 [1] SAEZ Frederic 2208 1/2 SULAVA Nenad 2472 [1] 4 [1] LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2446 0-1 THEON Pierre 2203 [1] 5 [1] WAUTERS Alain 2204 1/2 KOMLJENOVIC Davor 2440 [1] 6 [1] HEINIS Vincent 2202 0-1 DUNIS Aurelien 2399 [1] 7 [1] CORNETTE Matthieu 2399 1-0 TOURNIER Mathieu 2202 [1] 8 [1] OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2398 1-0 DELABACA Romuald 2188 [1] 9 [1] PASCAL Pierre 2183 1/2 MRDJA Milan 2387 [1] 10 [1] BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 1-0 KIRSZENBERG Marc 2174 [1] 11 [1] LAMORELLE Yves 2182 1/2 BIJAOUI Manuel 2324 [1] 12 [1] ACHER Mathieu 2320 1-0 CARMEILLE Ludovic 2114 [1] 13 [1] GOLIA Franco 2162 0-1 GACHET Sebastien 2278 [1] 14 [1] ORNDAHL Mats 2095 1-0 VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2272 [1] 15 [1] MEYNARD Thibault 2258 1/2 PIERONI Guillaume 2082 [1] 16 [1] NOALLY Thibault 2071 1-0 RIBREAU Herve 2246 [1] 17 [0,5] DRENCHEV Petar 2431 1-0 VERBOVEN Peter 2064 [1] 18 [0,5] RODE Antony 2116 0-1 ABERGEL Thal 2430 [0,5] 19 [0,5] RUFFENACH Alain 2061 0-1 HEDMAN Erik 2318 [0,5] 20 [0,5] ISSERMANN Ryhar 2273 1-0 SCOTTI Umberto 2135 [0,5] 21 [0,5] MILESI Laurent 2223 1-0 BIRENS Eric-Andre 2111 [0,5] 22 [0,5] MURGIA Andrea 2132 1-0 MANDON Fabrice 2171 [0,5] 23 [0] BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2313 1/2 ROUSSIERE Christophe 2108 [0,5] 24 [0] PLANELL Eric 2192 1-0 GREGORY Daniel 2046 [1] 25 [0] MURATET-CASADEVALL Albert 2187 1-0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 [1] 26 [0] DALOZ Jean-Michel 2171 1-0 MURATET-CASADEVALL Lluis 2030 [1] 27 [0] TEDESCHI Paolo 2160 1/2 VENNER Laurent 2027 [1] 28 [1] TRITAR Kamel 2024 1/2 RUIZ Richard 2153 [0] 29 [0] VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2151 1-0 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2026 [1] 30 [1] ZERMICHE Cherif 2020 0-1 GENGLER Pierre 2149 [0] 31 [0] SIMON Daniel 2144 0-1 SAMBLIC Silvano 2025 [1] 32 [1] MAIFFRET Patrick 2008 0-1 DELORT Frederic 2126 [0] 33 [0] FASSIO Luca 2123 1-0 SAEZ Nicolas 2016 [1] 34 [1] ALBEROLA Raphael 1992 0-1 ROSSOLINI Fabien 2123 [0] 35 [0] DROGOU Gerard 2122 1-0 RADOMAN Nicolas 2010 [1] 36 [1] MONDON Fabrice 1989 1/2 JEITZ Christian 2120 [0] 37 [0] HUMEAU Cyril 2118 1/2 SIVAN Michel 2000 [1] 38 [1] OLIVEIRA Sancho 1975 0-1 ROSIN Federico 2117 [0] 39 [0] COLLARETA Giovanni 2114 1/2 PETITJEAN Pierre 1994 [1] 40 [0] SCHOTT Raimund 2111 1-0 BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1990 [1] 41 [0] JANOTTA Patrick 2110 1-0 VIENNOIS Romain 1980 [1] 42 [1] WAUTERS Laurent 1950 0-1 SCALA Lijubomir 2110 [0] 43 [0] PETRINI Roberto 2106 1/2 LEVITT Olivier 1960 [1] 44 [1] BIEHLER Sylvain 1900 1-0 BRETHES Francois 2101 [0] 45 [0] PENALVER Frederic 2100 1/2 GRAILLE Michel 1900 [1] 46 [1] NAZERI David 1884 1-0 CANNEVA Florian 2094 [0] 47 [0] BERTI Olivier 2088 1-0 NAZERI Massoud 1880 [1] 48 [1] CATHELY Francois 1870 1/2 DIAKONOV Michel 2086 [0] 49 [0] SCHOUCAIR Henry 2084 1-0 LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1870 [1] 50 [0] BENLOLO Alain 2079 1/2 GUDENIAN Jean-Marc 1860 [1] 51 [0] HIRTH Julien 2070 F-1 ETIENNE Loic 1837 [1] 52 [1] DE MERSSEMAN Eric 1810 1/2 ALBANESI Roberto 2066 [0] 53 [0] SEEGER Klaus 2065 1/2 ESCANYE Romain 1780 [1] 54 [1] DELHOM Raoul 1750 1/2 LAURAIN Dominique 2060 [0] 55 [1] LUDWIG Remi 1700 0-1 MARTIN Joel 2050 [0,5] 56 [0,5] CWIEK Loic 2046 1-0 RICHARD Alain 1710 [1] 57 [0,5] HENNETEAU Jeremy 2036 1-0 SABO-BENKE Daniel 1690 [1] 58 [1] MALBEC Remi 1680 0-1 RUCH Bernard 2035 [0,5] 59 [1] CWIEK Perrine 1660 0-1 NOBS Jan-Michel 2020 [0,5] 60 [0,5] GANDOLFI Gianfranco 1996 1-0 BRICOUT Sasha 1680 [1] 61 [0,5] RIVIERE Jean-Pierre 1980 1-0 SPATOLA Joseph 1670 [1] 62 [1] ORNDAHL Markus 1650 1-0 PELAYO Antoine 1955 [0,5] 63 [0,5] MURATET-CASADEVALL Jordi 1895 1-0 GUISNEL Andre 1660 [1] 64 [1] CAUSEVIC Miro 1641 1-0 BOUHANA Marie 1890 [0,5] 65 [1] MORLINO Jean-Baptiste 1640 0-1 BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1880 [0,5] 66 [0,5] BERTULI Roger 1880 1-0 BAJCIC Yvan 1641 [1] 67 [0,5] ANTIPAS Arnaud 1848 1/2 CAIRO Serge 1640 [1] 68 [1] RAGGINI Bernard 1630 0-1 TEDESCHI Luciano 1803 [0,5] 69 [1] CEGALERBA Antoine 1620 1-0 AUSSANT Jean-Pierre 1770 [0,5] 70 [0,5] BIJAOUI Denis 1760 1/2 MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel 1630 [1] 71 [1] SOLE Patrick 1740 1/2 SIDAOUI Sami 1630 [1] 72 [1] POIRRIER Yvan 1610 1/2 AHMETOVIC Salko 1730 [1] 73 [1] BAGIRIAN Tigran 1730 0-1 GARDINI Enrico 1600 [1] 74 [1] KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava 1600 1/2 BOURGOUING Antoine 1730 [1] 75 [1] PENALVER Thomas 1730 1-0 BRESSAC Stephane 1550 [1] 76 [1] CHIAMORI Maurizio 1712 1-0 BIROT Andre 1500 [1] 77 [1] BARONI Loris 1499 1-0 BURGHOUWT Petrus 1710 [1] 78 [1] HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel 1710 0-1 BARON Marion-Ovidiu 1499 [1] 79 [1] NAZERI Ghafour 1710 1-F COPIN Daniel 1499 [1] 80 [1] VERBOVEN Alex 1199 0-1 LABARTHE Arnaud 2038 [0] 81 [0] JEANJEAN Laurent 2034 1-0 ATTAL Maxence 1820 [0] 82 [0] DE SANTIS Massimiliano 1837 0-1 DUBOIS Martine 2030 [0] 83 [0] BRIGNONE Francis 2030 1-0 CAPPONI Axel 1790 [0] 84 [0] MURATET-CASADEVALL Elias 2025 0-1 ROSA Flavio 1785 [0] 85 [0] SAKRI Abdelhak 2016 1-0 DUPONT Alexis 1770 [0] 86 [0] BRZAC Marijan 1828 1-0 PEDEMONTE Claudio 1987 [0] 87 [0] MURATET-ESTEBAN Elias 1810 0-1 MUSSO Maurizio 1923 [0] 88 [0] DERVIEUX Dominique 1890 1/2 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1770 [0] 89 [0] ESCAFRE Stephane 1800 0-1 POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1886 [0] 90 [0] SABEK Pascal 1870 1-0 ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard 1760 [0] 91 [0] REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1790 1/2 FITTANTE Giuliana 1862 [0] 92 [0] GIACOMASSO Enrico 1862 1-0 ROSIER Kevin 1760 [0] 93 [0] PACCARD Jacques 1860 1/2 GIOVANAZZI Pierre-Fabrice 1750 [0] 94 [0] PENALVER Marion 1770 0-1 SANCHO Virgile 1860 [0] 95 [0] HADAMARD Olivier 1750 0-1 VALET Godeffroy 1840 [0] 96 [0,5] GILLES Eric 1720 1-0 IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 1720 [0,5] 97 [0,5] DUPUY Franck 1540 1/2 BAYLE Andre-Pierre 1530 [0,5] 98 [0] CANDIANI Riccardo 1499 0-1 SENAY Dominique 1740 [0] 99 [0] DELTON Olivia 1499 1/2 MURATET-CARMONA Alexandra 1725 [0] 100 [0] LE BOETTE Laurent 1499 0-1 KLOCHKO Andrei 1710 [0] 101 [0] STIFFLER Jean-Marc 1710 1/2 DURY Renaud 1490 [0] 102 [0] PINEAU Jean 1460 0-1 LAFUMA Antoine 1700 [0] 103 [0] RIVELINE Maurice 1430 1-0 MURATET-CARMONA Julia 1700 [0] 104 [0] BERTI Severine 1410 0-1 AZOUIT Remy 1670 [0] 105 [0] COPIN Oceane 1410 0-1 DE BARALLE Michel 1610 [0] 106 [0] COPIN Valentin 1370 0-1 ORNDAHL Carl-Johan 1600 [0] 107 [0] MANCA Renato 1596 1-0 FARAILL Sebastien 1370 [0] 108 [0] GRONDIN Luciano 1370 0-1 HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1570 [0] 109 [0] VYVYAN Philippe 1570 1/2 SABO-BENKE Valeria 1370 [0] 110 [0] GIOVANNINI Gerard 1350 1/2 COSSUTTA Nello 1560 [0] 111 [0] SABO-BENKE Agnes 1340 0-1 VALERO Paul-Elie 1530 [0] 112 [0] AJDARI Emmanuel 1520 1-0 ESSAYAN Jacky 1290 [0] 113 [0] LARRIBERE Hadrien 1299 0-1 MARTINEZ Carole 1520 [0] 114 [0] BRESSAC Frederic 1510 1-0 WALDRON Etienne 1190 [0] 115 [0] ESCUDIER Damien 1180 0-1 FARGAL Jean-Michel 1500 [0] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 [0] HAMDOUCHI Hicham 2588 1-0 TEDESCHI Paolo 2160 [0] 2 [0] RUIZ Richard 2153 0-1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2526 [0] 3 [0] SULAVA Nenad 2472 1-0 VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2151 [0] 4 [0] GENGLER Pierre 2149 0-1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2446 [0] 5 [0] KOMLJENOVIC Davor 2440 1-0 SIMON Daniel 2144 [0] 6 [0] SCOTTI Umberto 2135 1/2 DRENCHEV Petar 2431 [0] 7 [0] ABERGEL Thal 2430 1/2 MURGIA Andrea 2132 [0] 8 [0] DUNIS Aurelien 2399 1-0 FASSIO Luca 2123 [0] 9 [0] DELORT Frederic 2126 0-1 CORNETTE Matthieu 2399 [0] 10 [0] ROSSOLINI Fabien 2123 0-1 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2398 [0] 11 [0] MRDJA Milan 2387 1-0 DROGOU Gerard 2122 [0] 12 [0] JEITZ Christian 2120 0-1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2381 [0] 13 [0] BIJAOUI Manuel 2324 1-0 HUMEAU Cyril 2118 [0] 14 [0] ROSIN Federico 2117 0-1 ACHER Mathieu 2320 [0] 15 [0] HEDMAN Erik 2318 1/2 RODE Antony 2116 [0] 16 [0] CARMEILLE Ludovic 2114 1-0 BRANCALEONI Maurizio 2313 [0] 17 [0] GACHET Sebastien 2278 1-0 COLLARETA Giovanni 2114 [0] 18 [0] BIRENS Eric-Andre 2111 1/2 ISSERMANN Ryhar 2273 [0] 19 [0] VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2272 1-0 SCHOTT Raimund 2111 [0] 20 [0] SCALA Lijubomir 2110 0-1 MEYNARD Thibault 2258 [0] 21 [0] RIBREAU Herve 2246 1-0 JANOTTA Patrick 2110 [0] 22 [0] ROUSSIERE Christophe 2108 1/2 MILESI Laurent 2223 [0] 23 [0] GIRETTI Kanev J. 2210 1-0 PETRINI Roberto 2106 [0] 24 [0] BRETHES Francois 2101 0-1 SAEZ Frederic 2208 [0] 25 [0] ZILBERMAN Polina 2206 1-0 PENALVER Frederic 2100 [0] 26 [0] CANNEVA Florian 2094 0-1 WAUTERS Alain 2204 [0] 27 [0] THEON Pierre 2203 1-0 BERTI Olivier 2088 [0] 28 [0] DIAKONOV Michel 2086 0-1 HEINIS Vincent 2202 [0] 29 [0] TOURNIER Mathieu 2202 1-0 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2084 [0] 30 [0] PIERONI Guillaume 2082 1-0 PLANELL Eric 2192 [0] 31 [0] DELABACA Romuald 2188 1-0 BENLOLO Alain 2079 [0] 32 [0] NOALLY Thibault 2071 1-0 MURATET-CASADEVALL Albert 2187 [0] 33 [0] PASCAL Pierre 2183 1-0 HIRTH Julien 2070 [0] 34 [0] ALBANESI Roberto 2066 0-1 LAMORELLE Yves 2182 [0] 35 [0] KIRSZENBERG Marc 2174 1-0 SEEGER Klaus 2065 [0] 36 [0] VERBOVEN Peter 2064 1-0 DALOZ Jean-Michel 2171 [0] 37 [0] MANDON Fabrice 2171 1/2 RUFFENACH Alain 2061 [0] 38 [0] LAURAIN Dominique 2060 0-1 GOLIA Franco 2162 [0] 39 [0] ANGLES D'AURIAC Bernard 1760 0-1 ORNDAHL Mats 2095 [0] 40 [0] MARTIN Joel 2050 1/2 MURATET-CASADEVALL Jordi 1895 [0] 41 [0] BOUHANA Marie 1890 1/2 CWIEK Loic 2046 [0] 42 [0] GREGORY Daniel 2046 1-0 DERVIEUX Dominique 1890 [0] 43 [0] POBEDONOSTZEFF Franck 1886 0-1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2040 [0] 44 [0] LABARTHE Arnaud 2038 0-1 NAZERI David 1884 [0] 45 [0] BENAMOZIG Jean-Marc 1880 1/2 HENNETEAU Jeremy 2036 [0] 46 [0] RUCH Bernard 2035 1/2 BERTULI Roger 1880 [0] 47 [0] NAZERI Massoud 1880 1-0 JEANJEAN Laurent 2034 [0] 48 [0] DUBOIS Martine 2030 0-1 CATHELY Francois 1870 [0] 49 [0] LE COCQ Jean-Francois 1870 1-0 BRIGNONE Francis 2030 [0] 50 [0] MURATET-CASADEVALL Lluis 2030 1-0 SABEK Pascal 1870 [0] 51 [0] FITTANTE Giuliana 1862 0-1 VENNER Laurent 2027 [0] 52 [0] DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2026 1-0 GIACOMASSO Enrico 1862 [0] 53 [0] GUDENIAN Jean-Marc 1860 1-0 MURATET-CASADEVALL Elias 2025 [0] 54 [0] SAMBLIC Silvano 2025 1-0 PACCARD Jacques 1860 [0] 55 [0] SANCHO Virgile 1860 0-1 TRITAR Kamel 2024 [0] 56 [0] NOBS Jan-Michel 2020 1/2 ANTIPAS Arnaud 1848 [0] 57 [0] VALET Godeffroy 1840 0-1 ZERMICHE Cherif 2020 [0] 58 [0] SAEZ Nicolas 2016 1-0 DE SANTIS Massimiliano 1837 [0] 59 [0] ETIENNE Loic 1837 1-0 SAKRI Abdelhak 2016 [0] 60 [0] RADOMAN Nicolas 2010 1-0 BRZAC Marijan 1828 [0] 61 [0] ATTAL Maxence 1820 0-1 MAIFFRET Patrick 2008 [0] 62 [0] SIVAN Michel 2000 1-0 MURATET-ESTEBAN Elias 1810 [0] 63 [0] TEDESCHI Luciano 1803 1/2 GANDOLFI Gianfranco 1996 [0] 64 [0] PETITJEAN Pierre 1994 1-0 ESCAFRE Stephane 1800 [0] 65 [0] CAPPONI Axel 1790 0-1 ALBEROLA Raphael 1992 [0] 66 [0] BOUHANA Paul-Alexandre 1990 1-0 REI-ROSA Jean-Jacques 1790 [0] 67 [0] ROSA Flavio 1785 0-1 MONDON Fabrice 1989 [0] 68 [0] PEDEMONTE Claudio 1987 0-1 ESCANYE Romain 1780 [0] 69 [0] AUSSANT Jean-Pierre 1770 1/2 RIVIERE Jean-Pierre 1980 [0] 70 [0] VIENNOIS Romain 1980 1-F DUPONT Alexis 1770 [0] 71 [0] DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1770 0-1 OLIVEIRA Sancho 1975 [0] 72 [0] LEVITT Olivier 1960 1-0 PENALVER Marion 1770 [0] 73 [0] PELAYO Antoine 1955 1/2 BIJAOUI Denis 1760 [0] 74 [0] ROSIER Kevin 1760 0-1 WAUTERS Laurent 1950 [0] 75 [0] MUSSO Maurizio 1923 0-1 DELHOM Raoul 1750 [0] 76 [0] GIOVANAZZI Pierre-Fabrice 1750 0-1 BIEHLER Sylvain 1900 [0] 77 [0] GRAILLE Michel 1900 1-0 HADAMARD Olivier 1750 [0] 78 [0] AZOUIT Remy 1670 0-1 DE MERSSEMAN Eric 1810 [0] 79 [0] SENAY Dominique 1740 0-1 KATIC-STOJANOVIC Branislava 1600 [0] 80 [0] ORNDAHL Carl-Johan 1600 0-1 SOLE Patrick 1740 [0] 81 [0] AHMETOVIC Salko 1730 1-0 MANCA Renato 1596 [0] 82 [0] HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1570 0-1 BAGIRIAN Tigran 1730 [0] 83 [0] BOURGOUING Antoine 1730 1-0 VYVYAN Philippe 1570 [0] 84 [0] COSSUTTA Nello 1560 0-1 PENALVER Thomas 1730 [0] 85 [0] MURATET-CARMONA Alexandra 1725 0-1 BRESSAC Stephane 1550 [0] 86 [0] BAYLE Andre-Pierre 1530 1/2 GILLES Eric 1720 [0] 87 [0] IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 1720 1/2 DUPUY Franck 1540 [0] 88 [0] VALERO Paul-Elie 1530 0-1 CHIAMORI Maurizio 1712 [0] 89 [0] BURGHOUWT Petrus 1710 1-0 AJDARI Emmanuel 1520 [0] 90 [0] MARTINEZ Carole 1520 0-1 HUYGHUES DES ETAGES Daniel 1710 [0] 91 [0] KLOCHKO Andrei 1710 0-1 BIROT Andre 1500 [0] 92 [0] FARGAL Jean-Michel 1500 0-1 NAZERI Ghafour 1710 [0] 93 [0] RICHARD Alain 1710 1-0 BRESSAC Frederic 1510 [0] 94 [0] BARON Marion-Ovidiu 1499 1-0 STIFFLER Jean-Marc 1710 [0] 95 [0] LAFUMA Antoine 1700 0-1 BARONI Loris 1499 [0] 96 [0] CANDIANI Riccardo 1499 0-1 LUDWIG Remi 1700 [0] 97 [0] MURATET-CARMONA Julia 1700 0-1 COPIN Daniel 1499 [0] 98 [0] DELTON Olivia 1499 0-1 SABO-BENKE Daniel 1690 [0] 99 [0] BRICOUT Sasha 1680 1-0 LE BOETTE Laurent 1499 [0] 100 [0] DURY Renaud 1490 0-1 MALBEC Remi 1680 [0] 101 [0] SPATOLA Joseph 1670 1-0 PINEAU Jean 1460 [0] 102 [0] RIVELINE Maurice 1430 0-1 CWIEK Perrine 1660 [0] 103 [0] GUISNEL Andre 1660 1-0 BERTI Severine 1410 [0] 104 [0] COPIN Oceane 1410 0-1 ORNDAHL Markus 1650 [0] 105 [0] BAJCIC Yvan 1641 1-0 COPIN Valentin 1370 [0] 106 [0] FARAILL Sebastien 1370 0-1 CAUSEVIC Miro 1641 [0] 107 [0] CAIRO Serge 1640 1-0 GRONDIN Luciano 1370 [0] 108 [0] SABO-BENKE Valeria 1370 0-1 MORLINO Jean-Baptiste 1640 [0] 109 [0] MIDROUILLET Jean-Michel 1630 1-0 GIOVANNINI Gerard 1350 [0] 110 [0] SABO-BENKE Agnes 1340 0-1 RAGGINI Bernard 1630 [0] 111 [0] SIDAOUI Sami 1630 1-0 LARRIBERE Hadrien 1299 [0] 112 [0] ESSAYAN Jacky 1290 0-1 CEGALERBA Antoine 1620 [0] 113 [0] DE BARALLE Michel 1610 0-1 VERBOVEN Alex 1199 [0] 114 [0] WALDRON Etienne 1190 0-1 POIRRIER Yvan 1610 [0] 115 [0] GARDINI Enrico 1600 1-0 ESCUDIER Damien 1180 [0] ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Hamdouchi, Hicham MAR 2588 g F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 2. Lazarev, Vladimir RUS 2526 g F Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 3. Sulava, Nenad CRO 2472 g F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 4. Libiszewski, Fabien FRA 2446 m F Jun LAN Montpellier Echecs 5. Komljenovic, Davor CRO 2440 g F Vet 6. Drenchev, Petar BUL 2431 F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 7. Abergel, Thal FRA 2430 m F Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry 8. Dunis, Aurelien FRA 2399 m F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 9. Cornette, Matthieu FRA 2399 F Jun AQU Bordeaux Echecs 10. Olivier, Jean-Christophe FRA 2398 m F Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 11. Mrdja, Milan CRO 2387 m F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 12. Bujisho, Benjamin FRA 2381 m F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 13. Bijaoui, Manuel FRA 2324 F Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 14. Acher, Mathieu FRA 2320 F Jun CAZ Cannes Echecs 15. Hedman, Erik SWE 2318 f F Sen 16. Brancaleoni, Maurizio ITA 2313 f F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 17. Gachet, Sebastien FRA 2278 F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 18. Issermann, Ryhar GER 2273 F Sen 19. Van Hoolandt, Patrick MNC 2272 f F Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 20. Meynard, Thibault FRA 2258 F Cad PRO Echiquier des Papes 21. Ribreau, Herve FRA 2246 F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 22. Milesi, Laurent FRA 2223 F Sen PRO Diagonale du Roy 23. Giretti, Kanev J. ITA 2210 F Sen 24. Saez, Frederic FRA 2208 F Sen PRO EFE-Marseille 25. Zilberman, Polina MDA 2206 wm F Sen 26. Wauters, Alain FRA 2204 F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 27. Theon, Pierre FRA 2203 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 28. Heinis, Vincent FRA 2202 F Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 29. Tournier, Mathieu FRA 2202 F Cad CAZ Echiquier Niçois 30. Planell, Eric FRA 2192 F Sen PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 31. Delabaca, Romuald FRA 2188 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 32. Muratet-Casadevall, Albert ESP 2187 F Sen 33. Pascal, Pierre FRA 2183 F Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 34. Lamorelle, Yves FRA 2182 f F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 35. Kirszenberg, Marc FRA 2174 F Sen IDF Le Chesnay le Roi Soleil 36. Daloz, Jean-Michel FRA 2171 F Sen MPY Tournefeuille Echecs 37. Mandon, Fabrice FRA 2171 F Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 38. Golia, Franco ITA 2162 F Sen 39. Tedeschi, Paolo ITA 2160 F Sen 40. Ruiz, Richard FRA 2153 F Vet CAZ Nice Alekhine 41. Vilaisarn, Akkhavanh FRA 2151 F Sen CRS Balagna Chess Club 42. Gengler, Pierre LUX 2149 F Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 43. Simon, Daniel SUI 2144 F Sen 44. Scotti, Umberto ITA 2135 F Sen 45. Murgia, Andrea ITA 2132 F Sen 46. Delort, Frederic FRA 2126 F Sen AUV Riom Echecs 47. Rossolini, Fabien FRA 2123 F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 48. Fassio, Luca ITA 2123 F Sen 49. Drogou, Gerard FRA 2122 F Vet IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 50. Jeitz, Christian LUX 2120 F Cad LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 51. Humeau, Cyril FRA 2118 F Sen CRS Balagna Chess Club 52. Rosin, Federico ITA 2117 F Sen 53. Rode, Antony FRA 2116 F Sen IDF Grand Roque Evry 54. Carmeille, Ludovic FRA 2114 F Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 55. Collareta, Giovanni ITA 2114 F Sen 56. Birens, Eric-Andre FRA 2111 F Vet CAZ St Laurent du Var Echecs 57. Schott, Raimund FRA 2111 F Sen ALS L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim 58. Janotta, Patrick FRA 2110 F Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes 59. Roussiere, Christophe FRA 2108 F Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 60. Petrini, Roberto ITA 2106 F Sen 61. Brethes, Francois FRA 2101 F Min MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 62. Canneva, Florian FRA 2094 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 63. Berti, Olivier FRA 2088 F Sen IDF Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport 64. Diakonov, Michel FRA 2086 F Jun LAN L'Echiquier Palavasien 65. Schoucair, Henry FRA 2084 F Jun LAN Montpellier Echecs 66. Pieroni, Guillaume FRA 2082 F Cad PRO Echiquier des Papes 67. Benlolo, Alain FRA 2079 F Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 68. Noally, Thibault FRA 2071 F Min CAZ Echiquier Niçois 69. Hirth, Julien FRA 2070 F Min ALS Mittelhausbergen 70. Seeger, Klaus GER 2065 F Sen 71. Verboven, Peter BEL 2064 F Sen 72. Ruffenach, Alain FRA 2061 F Sen ALS Saverne 73. Laurain, Dominique FRA 2060 F Sen MPY Tournefeuille Echecs 74. Martin, Joel FRA 2050 F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 75. Gregory, Daniel FRA 2046 F Sen MPY Echiquier Club Montalbanais 76. Cwiek, Loic FRA 2046 F Cad MPY Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 77. Maruejols, Claude FRA 2040 F Vet PRO Diagonale du Roy 78. Labarthe, Arnaud FRA 2038 F Vet MAR Arsenal 79. Henneteau, Jeremy FRA 2036 F Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 80. Ruch, Bernard FRA 2035 F Sen ALS Saverne 81. Jeanjean, Laurent FRA 2034 F Sen LAN Echiquier Nîmois 82. Dubois, Martine FRA 2030 wm F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 83. Venner, Laurent FRA 2027 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 84. Danielczyk, Emmanuel FRA 2026 F Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 85. Zermiche, Cherif FRA 2020 F Cad CAZ Cannes Echecs 86. Sakri, Abdelhak FRA 2016 F Sen MPY Echiquier Toulousain 87. Saez, Nicolas FRA 2016 F Cad PRO MJC Cavaillon 88. Maiffret, Patrick FRA 2008 F Sen CAZ Nice Alekhine 89. Sivan, Michel FRA 2000 F Sen DSA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu 90. Gandolfi, Gianfranco ITA 1996 F Sen 91. Petitjean, Pierre FRA 1994 F Cad BRG Gueugnon Echecs 92. Alberola, Raphael FRA 1992 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 93. Mondon, Fabrice FRA 1989 F Sen IDF Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande 94. Pedemonte, Claudio ITA 1987 F Sen 95. Oliveira, Sancho FRA 1975 F Cad CAZ Echiquier Niçois 96. Pelayo, Antoine FRA 1955 F Vet CAZ CMCAS-EGF de Nice 97. Pobedonostzeff, Franck FRA 1886 F Sen CAZ St Laurent du Var Echecs 98. Nazeri, David FRA 1884 F Cad CAZ Echiquier Niçois 99. Giacomasso, Enrico ITA 1862 F Sen 100. Scala, Lijubomir YUG ---- 2110 N Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 101. Penalver, Frederic FRA ---- 2100 N Jun PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues 102. Orndahl, Mats SWE ---- 2095 N Sen Suede 103. Albanesi, Roberto ITA ---- 2066 N Sen Italie 104. Brignone, Francis FRA ---- 2030 N Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade 105. Muratet-Casadevall, Lluis ESP ---- 2030 N Sen Espagne 106. Muratet-Casadevall, Elias ESP ---- 2025 N Sen Espagne 107. Samblic, Silvano CRO ---- 2025 N Sen Croatie 108. Tritar, Kamel TUN ---- 2024 N Sen Tunisie 109. Nobs, Jan-Michel SUI ---- 2020 N Sen Suisse 110. Radoman, Nicolas FRA ---- 2010 N Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 111. Bouhana, Paul-Alexandre FRA ---- 1990 N Min MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 112. Viennois, Romain FRA ---- 1980 N Sen LAN Echiquier Européen 113. Riviere, Jean-Pierre FRA ---- 1980 N Sen CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourges 114. Levitt, Olivier FRA ---- 1960 N Ben BNO Caen Alekhine 115. Wauters, Laurent FRA ---- 1950 N Sen CAZ St Laurent du Var Echecs 116. Musso, Maurizio ITA ---- 1923 N Sen Italie 117. Biehler, Sylvain FRA ---- 1900 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 118. Graille, Michel FRA ---- 1900 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Brignolais 119. Muratet-Casadevall, Jordi ESP ---- 1895 N Sen Espagne 120. Dervieux, Dominique FRA ---- 1890 N Sen MPY Echiquier du Quercy 121. Bouhana, Marie FRA ---- 1890 N Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 122. Bertuli, Roger FRA ---- 1880 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 123. Benamozig, Jean-Marc FRA ---- 1880 N Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 124. Nazeri, Massoud FRA ---- 1880 N Min CAZ Echiquier Niçois 125. Cathely, Francois FRA ---- 1870 N Vet CAZ Chess Cyber Club Pablo Picasso 126. Le Cocq, Jean-Francois FRA ---- 1870 N Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 127. Sabek, Pascal FRA ---- 1870 N Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 128. Fittante, Giuliana ITA ---- 1862 N Sen Italie 129. Paccard, Jacques FRA ---- 1860 N Vet CAZ Le Fou Farlédois 130. Sancho, Virgile FRA ---- 1860 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 131. Gudenian, Jean-Marc FRA ---- 1860 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 132. Valet, Godeffroy FRA ---- 1840 N Ben LYO Le Champ du Fou - Aurec sur Loire 133. Etienne, Loic SUI ---- 1837 N Sen Suisse 134. De Santis, Massimiliano ITA ---- 1837 N Sen Italie 135. Brzac, Marijan CRO ---- 1828 N Sen Croatie 136. Attal, Maxence FRA ---- 1820 N Ben CAZ Echiquier Niçois 137. De Mersseman, Eric FRA ---- 1810 N Sen IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 138. Muratet-Esteban, Elias ESP ---- 1810 N Min Espagne 139. Tedeschi, Luciano ITA ---- 1803 N Sen Italie 140. Escafre, Stephane FRA ---- 1800 N Sen CRS Balagna Chess Club 141. Rei-Rosa, Jean-Jacques FRA ---- 1790 N Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs 142. Capponi, Axel FRA ---- 1790 N Pou CAZ Echiquier Niçois 143. Rosa, Flavio ITA ---- 1785 N Sen Italie 144. Escanye, Romain FRA ---- 1780 N Sen LAN Les Tours de Ceret 145. Aussant, Jean-Pierre FRA ---- 1770 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 146. Penalver, Marion FRA ---- 1770 N Jun PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues 147. Dupont, Alexis FRA ---- 1770 N Jun LAN L'Echiquier Palavasien 148. Durandeau, Jean-Marie FRA ---- 1770 N Ben CAZ Cannes Echecs 149. Angles D'Auriac, Bernard FRA ---- 1760 N Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 150. Bijaoui, Denis FRA ---- 1760 N Sen AUV Le Pion du Roi (S.Sportive) Cler.Ferrand 151. Rosier, Kevin FRA ---- 1760 N Ben CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 152. Delhom, Raoul FRA ---- 1750 N Vet MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 153. Giovanazzi, Pierre-Fabrice FRA ---- 1750 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 154. Hadamard, Olivier FRA ---- 1750 N Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs 155. Senay, Dominique FRA ---- 1740 N Sen PDL Echiquier Lavallois 156. Sole, Patrick FRA ---- 1740 N Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 157. Ahmetovic, Salko FRA ---- 1730 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 158. Bagirian, Tigran FRA ---- 1730 N Sen CAZ Echiquier nicois 159. Bourgouing, Antoine FRA ---- 1730 N Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 160. Penalver, Thomas FRA ---- 1730 N Cad PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues 161. Muratet-Carmona, Alexandra ESP ---- 1725 N Ben Espagne 162. Gilles, Eric FRA ---- 1720 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 163. Iellatchitch, Alexandre FRA ---- 1720 N Pup CAZ Nice Alekhine 164. Chiamori, Maurizio ITA ---- 1712 N Sen Italie 165. Burghouwt, Petrus FRA ---- 1710 N Vet CAZ Cannes Echecs 166. Huyghues Des Etages, Daniel FRA ---- 1710 N Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap 167. Nazeri, Ghafour FRA ---- 1710 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 168. Richard, Alain FRA ---- 1710 N Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 169. Stiffler, Jean-Marc SUI ---- 1710 N Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 170. Klochko, Andrei FRA ---- 1710 N Min CAZ Echiquier Niçois 171. Ludwig, Remi FRA ---- 1700 N Pup CAZ Nice Alekhine 172. Muratet-Carmona, Julia ESP ---- 1700 N Pou Espagne 173. Lafuma, Antoine FRA ---- 1700 N Ben MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 174. Sabo-Benke, Daniel FRA ---- 1690 N Pup CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 175. Bricout, Sasha FRA ---- 1680 N Cad CAZ Cannes Echecs 176. Malbec, Remi FRA ---- 1680 N Ben CAZ Echiquier Niçois 177. Spatola, Joseph FRA ---- 1670 N Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs 178. Azouit, Remy FRA ---- 1670 N Min CAZ Nice Alekhine 179. Cwiek, Perrine FRA ---- 1660 N Min MPY Tournefeuille Echecs 180. Guisnel, Andre FRA ---- 1660 N Cad IDF Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil 181. Orndahl, Markus FRA ---- 1650 N Pup Suede 182. Causevic, Miro CRO ---- 1641 N Sen Croatie 183. Bajcic, Yvan CRO ---- 1641 N Sen croatie 184. Cairo, Serge FRA ---- 1640 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Mentonnais 185. Morlino, Jean-Baptiste FRA ---- 1640 N Ben CAZ St Laurent du Var Echecs 186. Midrouillet, Jean-Michel FRA ---- 1630 N Vet LYO Cascol-Echecs - Lyon 187. Raggini, Bernard FRA ---- 1630 N Sen LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 188. Sidaoui, Sami FRA ---- 1630 N Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 189. Cegalerba, Antoine FRA ---- 1620 N Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs 190. De Baralle, Michel FRA ---- 1610 N Vet MPY Echiquier Club Albigeois 191. Poirrier, Yvan FRA ---- 1610 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 192. Katic-Stojanovic, Branislava FRA ---- 1600 N Sen IDF Ass. Sportive Ouvertures 193. Gardini, Enrico ITA ---- 1600 N Sen Italie 194. Orndahl, Carl-Johan FRA ---- 1600 N Ben Suede 195. Manca, Renato ITA ---- 1596 N Sen Italie 196. Hazarabedian, Guy FRA ---- 1570 N Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 197. Vyvyan, Philippe FRA ---- 1570 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 198. Cossutta, Nello FRA ---- 1560 N Vet PIC Petite "A" - Château-Thierry 199. Bressac, Stephane FRA ---- 1550 N Ben CAZ Echiquier Niçois 200. Dupuy, Franck FRA ---- 1540 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 201. Bayle, Andre-Pierre FRA ---- 1530 N Vet CAZ Echecs Avenir - Toulon 202. Valero, Paul-Elie FRA ---- 1530 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 203. Ajdari, Emmanuel FRA ---- 1520 N Sen MPY L'Ouverture Lauragaise 204. Martinez, Carole FRA ---- 1520 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 205. Bressac, Frederic FRA ---- 1510 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 206. Fargal, Jean-Michel FRA ---- 1500 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 207. Birot, Andre FRA ---- 1500 N Sen CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 208. Dury, Renaud FRA ---- 1490 N Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse et Pays des Sorgues 209. Pineau, Jean FRA ---- 1460 N Vet CAZ Echiquier Mentonnais 210. Riveline, Maurice FRA ---- 1430 N Vet IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 211. Berti, Severine FRA ---- 1410 N Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 212. Copin, Oceane FRA ---- 1410 N Pup CAZ Cannes Echecs 213. Grondin, Luciano FRA ---- 1370 N Sen MPY Echiquier Club Albigeois 214. Faraill, Sebastien FRA ---- 1370 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 215. Copin, Valentin FRA ---- 1370 N Pou CAZ Cannes Echecs 216. Sabo-Benke, Valeria FRA ---- 1370 N Min CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 217. Giovannini, Gerard FRA ---- 1350 N Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 218. Sabo-Benke, Agnes FRA ---- 1340 N Ben CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 219. Essayan, Jacky FRA ---- 1290 N Vet IDF C.E. St-Louis-Apsap-VP 220. Waldron, Etienne FRA ---- 1190 N Pup LAN Vergèze Echecs 221. Escudier, Damien FRA ---- 1180 N Jun LAN Lattes-Echecs 222. Antipas, Arnaud FRA ---- 1848 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 223. Le Boette, Laurent FRA ---- 1499 E Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 224. Baroni, Loris FRA ---- 1499 E Sen CAZ Cavaliers du Bon Voyage 225. Copin, Daniel FRA ---- 1499 E Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 226. Baron, Marion-Ovidiu ROM ---- 1499 E Sen Roumanie 227. Delton, Olivia ITA ---- 1499 E Sen Italie 228. Candiani, Riccardo ITA ---- 1499 E Sen Italie 229. Larribere, Hadrien FRA ---- 1299 E Cad PRO Diagonale du Roy 230. Verboven, Alex BEL ---- 1199 E Min Belgique ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION The XIXth International Chess Open of Nice (French Riviera) takes place from December 26th till 30th, in the prestigious Grand Hôtel Aston (4 stars), near of the famous Place Massena, in front of the typical old city, in the tourist center of Nice.