Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

20. Böblinger Open 2003 Böblinger (Alemania)
26 - 30.12.2003
Alemania

Alemania

Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Baklan, Vladimir    UKR 2600 g   8.0  7 2 0  54.0  46.50
  2. Luther, Thomas      GER 2580 g   7.5  6 3 0  58.5  47.50
  3. Drabke, Lorenz Max  GER 2449 m   7.5  7 1 1  55.0  43.50
  4. Gaponenko, Inna     UKR 2409 wg  7.0  6 2 1  56.5  42.00
  5. Schneider, Ilja     GER 2316     7.0  5 4 0  55.0  41.00
  6. Farago, Ivan        HUN 2485 g   7.0  5 4 0  54.5  41.50
  7. Ovsejevitsch, Ser   UKR 2510 g   7.0  5 4 0  54.5  41.25
  8. Wippermann, Till    GER 2353 f   7.0  6 2 1  54.0  39.00
  9. Zaitsev, Mikhail    RUS 2467     7.0  5 4 0  53.0  40.50
 10. Meijers, Viesturs   LAT 2499 m   7.0  6 2 1  52.5  39.00
 11. Hoffmann, Michael   GER 2430 m   7.0  6 2 1  51.5  38.25
 12. Grooten, Herman     NED 2390 m   7.0  6 2 1  51.0  36.00
 13. Rau, Hannes         GER 2372     7.0  6 2 1  49.5  36.00
 14. Sadiku, Bedri       SCG 2280 m   7.0  6 2 0  40.5  35.50
 15. Hammes, Michael     GER 2349 f   6.5  6 1 2  54.0  36.00
 16. Seel, Christian     GER 2315 f   6.5  6 1 2  51.5  35.50
 17. Riedel, Holger, Dr. GER 2236     6.5  5 3 1  50.5  35.00
 18. Vujic, Branimir     BIH 2279     6.5  6 1 2  50.5  34.50
 19. Korneev, Oleg       RUS 2559 g   6.5  6 1 2  50.5  32.50
 20. Bauer, Peter        GER 2251 f   6.5  5 3 1  49.5  33.75
 21. Meyer, Roland       GER ----     6.5  6 1 2  48.5  31.50
 22. Gheng, Josef        GER 2367 f   6.5  6 1 2  46.5  31.75
 23. Meyer, Falko        GER 2348 f   6.5  6 1 2  45.5  31.75
 24. Schulte, Torsten    GER 2141     6.5  5 3 1  44.5  31.50
 25. Marasescu, Ioan     ROM 2308 m   6.5  4 5 0  43.5  32.50
 26. Bogner, Sebastian   GER 2052     6.5  5 3 1  43.0  29.50
 27. Souleidis, Georgio  GRE 2401 m   6.0  4 4 1  53.0  33.75
 28. Roos, Michael       GER 2411 m   6.0  6 0 3  53.0  32.50
 29. Weise, Martin       GER 2162     6.0  6 0 3  50.5  31.00
 30. Schuurman, Petra    NED 2263 f   6.0  5 2 2  50.5  30.75
 31. Kabisch, Thilo      GER 2274     6.0  6 0 3  49.5  30.00
 32. Banaszek, Marcin    GER 2243 f   6.0  5 2 2  49.5  29.00
 33. Dergatschova-Daus   GER 2296 wm  6.0  6 0 3  48.5  30.50
 34. Messner, Harry      GER 2160     6.0  6 0 3  47.0  29.50
 35. Hüttig, Michael     GER 2179     6.0  5 2 2  47.0  27.75
 36. Hörsch, Heiner      GER 2166     6.0  6 0 3  47.0  27.50
 37. Vogel, Martin       GER 2095     6.0  5 2 2  46.0  28.00
 38. Fichter, Michael    GER 2141     6.0  5 2 2  46.0  26.25
 39. Friedrich, Norbert  GER 2252 f   6.0  4 4 1  45.5  27.50
 40. Kapic, Ibrahim      CRO 2231 f   6.0  5 2 2  44.0  27.00
 41. Konson, Konstantin  RUS 2251     6.0  6 0 3  43.5  26.00
 42. Fromm, Christian    GER 2076     6.0  6 0 3  41.5  23.00
 43. Knitl, Anton        GER 2141     6.0  5 2 2  40.5  25.75
 44. Winkler, Thorsten,  GER 2096     6.0  6 0 3  40.0  24.50
 45. Siebrecht, Sebasti  GER 2435 m   5.5  5 1 3  52.5  28.25
 46. Konik, Michael      GER 2069     5.5  4 3 2  49.0  28.00
 47. Gabriel, Josef      GER 2179     5.5  5 1 3  49.0  26.75
 48. Remmler, Hans-Pete  GER 2243     5.5  3 5 1  48.5  29.25
 49. Hottes, Dieter      GER 2214     5.5  5 1 3  48.5  26.50
 50. Mietzner, Tina      GER 2201 wm  5.5  4 3 2  48.0  26.50
 50. Grimm, Sven         GER 2156     5.5  4 3 2  48.0  26.50
 52. Schaefer, Michael   GER 2179     5.5  5 1 3  47.5  25.75
 53. Noack, Reiner       GER 2149     5.5  4 3 2  47.0  27.75
 54. Bogomolow, Sergej   GER 2202     5.5  4 3 2  47.0  26.50
 55. Lankenau, Axel      GER 2145     5.5  4 3 2  47.0  26.25
 56. Döres, Hans-Jürgen  GER 2244     5.5  5 1 3  47.0  24.75
 57. Weiler, Dieter      GER 2225     5.5  2 7 0  46.5  28.00
 58. Braun, Matthias     GER ----     5.5  5 1 3  46.0  25.25
 59. Beck, Frederik      GER 2098     5.5  4 3 2  46.0  25.25
 60. Wohlfahrt, Rainer   GER 2127     5.5  4 3 2  46.0  24.25
 61. Blumenstein, Jan    GER 2133     5.5  3 5 1  45.5  26.00
 62. Dierkes, Tobias     GER ----     5.5  5 1 3  45.5  25.50
 63. Wiegmann, Sascha    GER 2156     5.5  4 3 2  45.0  25.25
 64. Koksch, Robert      GER 2089     5.5  4 3 2  44.5  24.00
 65. Richter, Klaus      GER 2135     5.5  5 1 3  43.5  24.00
 66. Horn, Sven          GER 2117     5.5  5 1 3  43.5  22.50
 67. Schuh, Dirk         GER 2248     5.5  5 1 3  43.0  24.50
 68. Muth, Roland        GER 2094     5.5  4 3 2  43.0  23.00
 69. Reljic, Radomir     SCG 2221     5.5  5 1 3  41.5  25.25
 70. Kranebitter, Gerh   AUT 2093     5.5  5 1 3  41.0  20.75
 71. Frick, Christoph    GER 2206     5.5  4 3 1  40.5  27.50
 72. Muench, Werner      GER ----     5.5  3 5 1  40.5  22.75
 73. Kulik, Dawid        GER 2101     5.5  3 5 1  39.0  21.25
 74. Heinl, Thomas       GER 2253     5.0  4 2 3  51.0  24.75
 75. Wartlick, Karl      GER 2170     5.0  4 2 3  50.5  26.00
 76. Wüst, Michael, Prof GER 2124     5.0  5 0 4  48.5  23.00
 77. Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdi  GER 2128     5.0  4 2 3  48.0  23.50
 78. Fahnenschmidt, Ger  GER 2191 f   5.0  5 0 4  47.0  21.50
 79. Kolb, Roland        GER ----     5.0  5 0 4  46.5  21.00
 80. Injac, Petar        GER 2078     5.0  4 2 3  46.0  21.00
 81. Werner, Bernd-Mich  GER 2164     5.0  4 2 3  45.5  22.75
 82. Brem, Stephan       GER 2171     5.0  4 2 3  45.5  20.75
 83. Leimeister, Erhard  GER 2182     5.0  3 4 2  45.0  23.25
 84. Klaric, Zoran       GER 2084     5.0  4 2 3  45.0  21.50
 85. Stradinger, Michae  GER ----     5.0  4 2 3  45.0  20.75
 86. Ungerer, Markus     GER ----     5.0  4 2 3  44.5  22.00
 87. Kaplunov, Vadym     GER ----     5.0  4 2 3  44.5  20.25
 88. Niebergall, Gerhar  GER 2119     5.0  4 2 3  44.0  21.25
 89. Lehnert, Thomas     GER 2135     5.0  4 2 3  43.5  22.75
 90. Denger, Philipp     GER 2167     5.0  3 4 2  43.5  22.50
 91. Eckwert, Edgar      GER ----     5.0  4 2 3  43.5  21.25
 92. Ferstl, Manfred     GER ----     5.0  5 0 4  42.5  20.00
 93. Giacopelli, Vincen  GER 2105     5.0  3 4 2  42.5  19.75
 94. Jerosch, Gunnar     GER 2054     5.0  3 4 2  42.0  21.25
 95. Maas, Oliver, Dr.   GER 2096     5.0  3 4 2  42.0  21.00
 96. Imhof, Thomas       GER 2019     5.0  4 2 3  42.0  20.25
 97. Dieckmann, Daniel   GER ----     5.0  3 4 2  42.0  20.25
 98. Bogner, Norbert     GER 2081     5.0  4 2 3  42.0  18.25
 99. Auschkalnis, Reinh  GER 1984     5.0  4 2 3  41.5  19.50
100. Janasik, Gerhard, D GER 2045     5.0  4 2 3  41.5  19.25
101. Schmied, Andreas    GER 2110     5.0  4 2 3  41.5  19.00
102. Schneider, Bruno    GER 2035     5.0  3 4 2  41.0  22.00
103. Stute, Wolfgang     GER ----     5.0  5 0 4  41.0  18.00
104. Barikzai, Mohammed  GER ----     5.0  4 2 3  40.5  18.00
105. Seidenschwarz, Ho   GER 1981     5.0  3 4 2  40.0  19.75
106. Al Saleh, Mohammed  SYR 1978     5.0  5 0 4  39.5  17.50
107. Schlachetzki, Hors  GER 2049     5.0  3 4 2  39.0  19.25
108. Kuebler, Marcus     GER 2111     5.0  4 2 3  38.5  19.50
109. Speicher, Franz     GER 1993     5.0  4 2 3  38.5  17.50
110. Bernauer, Stephan   GER ----     5.0  3 4 2  38.0  18.25
111. Kopf, Rainer        GER 1973     5.0  4 2 3  37.0  16.75
112. Debeljak, Anton     GER ----     5.0  5 0 4  35.5  18.50
113. Behm, Wilfried      GER 1986     5.0  4 2 3  35.5  17.75
114. McAdam, Mark        GER 2018     5.0  4 2 3  34.5  14.75
115. Fleischer, Jürgen   GER ----     5.0  4 2 3  33.5  18.00
116. Jekel, Wolfgang     GER 1861     5.0  5 0 3  30.5  16.50
117. Hoffmann, Hans      GER 2194 f   4.5  3 3 3  47.5  20.50
118. Hoelsch, Rainer     GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  46.0  19.50
119. Samu, Sorin         ROM 2126     4.5  4 1 4  45.0  20.50
120. Probst, Alexander   GER 2091     4.5  2 5 2  43.0  20.00
121. Walter, Rainer      GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  43.0  19.50
122. Becker, Erik        GER 2010     4.5  3 3 3  42.5  18.00
123. Eschle, Hubert      GER 1975     4.5  3 3 3  42.5  17.50
124. Rombach, Michael    GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  42.5  16.75
125. Hauns, Harald       GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  41.5  18.75
126. Lippert, Roland     GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  41.5  17.75
127. Hess, Thomas        GER 2032     4.5  3 3 3  40.5  19.00
128. Fischer, Diana      GER 2125     4.5  3 3 3  40.5  16.75
129. Kinzig, Lars        GER 1924     4.5  2 5 2  40.0  17.25
129. Aunkofer, Guenter   GER ----     4.5  2 5 2  40.0  17.25
131. Zöllmer, Fritz      GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  40.0  15.00
132. Recker, Uwe         GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  39.5  16.75
133. Ehret, Rebecca      GER 2058     4.5  4 1 4  39.5  15.50
134. Beck, Rudolf        GER ----     4.5  4 1 3  39.0  20.25
135. Unterkoffler, Tho   GER 2047     4.5  2 5 2  39.0  17.50
136. Ackermann, Hermann  GER 2060     4.5  4 1 4  39.0  16.75
137. Rechtsteiner, Oliv  GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  39.0  16.25
138. Schimmer, Michael   GER 2018     4.5  3 3 3  38.5  17.00
139. Fischer, Brunhilde  GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  38.5  16.00
140. Ziemann, Nadine     GER 2115     4.5  4 1 4  38.0  17.75
141. Sax, Hans           GER 1987     4.5  2 5 2  38.0  15.75
142. Kasten, Marcel      GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  37.0  15.25
143. Schwarz, Felix      GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  36.5  16.00
144. Walda, Michael      GER 1990     4.5  3 3 3  36.5  15.25
145. Meinecke, Klaus-Hi  GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  36.5  15.00
146. Lankenau, Stefanie  GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  36.5  14.75
147. Fichter, Fabian     GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  36.0  15.00
148. Stavridis, Sotirio  GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  36.0  14.00
149. Dezapehin, Marc     GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  35.0  14.50
150. Bauer, Dieter       GER 1974     4.5  3 3 3  34.0  15.00
151. Osswald, Michael    GER 1964     4.5  3 3 3  33.0  15.00
152. Sieweck, Philipp    GER ----     4.5  4 1 3  32.0  14.75
153. Pielawa, Martin     GER ----     4.5  3 3 3  32.0  14.50
154. Schulte, Herbert    GER ----     4.5  4 1 4  32.0  12.75
155. Bolay, Stefan Andr  GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  48.0  20.00
156. Klöpfer, Markus     GER 2163     4.0  4 0 5  46.0  17.50
157. Siegmann, Harald    GER ----     4.0  2 4 3  45.5  18.25
158. Adam, Wilfried      GER 2071     4.0  4 0 5  45.5  15.50
159. Perlak, Oliver      GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  44.0  16.50
160. Aidam, Günter       GER ----     4.0  4 0 5  43.5  14.00
161. Kreis, Karl-Heinz   GER 1944     4.0  3 2 4  43.0  17.25
162. Schwertel, Johann   GER 2057     4.0  3 2 4  42.5  15.75
163. Kuttruf, Andrei     GER ----     4.0  4 0 5  41.5  14.00
164. Groebner, Karl-Hei  GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  41.0  17.25
165. Schönegg, Alexande  GER ----     4.0  2 4 3  41.0  17.25
165. Fischer, Achim      GER ----     4.0  2 4 3  41.0  17.25
167. Keßler, Stefan      GER 2040     4.0  2 4 3  41.0  16.50
168. Keller, Alfred      GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  40.5  14.50
169. Belzer, Lukas       GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  39.5  14.25
170. Kimmich, Daniel     GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  39.0  15.50
171. Fischer, Benjamin   GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  39.0  14.50
172. Baeder, Joachim     GER ----     4.0  4 0 5  39.0  13.00
173. Bernhardt, Tilo     GER ----     4.0  2 4 3  38.5  14.75
174. Schoenegg, Rolf     GER ----     4.0  4 0 5  38.5  12.50
175. Kansy, Axel         GER ----     4.0  4 0 5  38.0  14.50
176. Wacker, Johannes    GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  38.0  14.50
177. Bogenschütze, Paul  GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  37.0  14.50
178. Rix, Michael        GER ----     4.0  4 0 5  37.0  11.50
179. Fischer, Stefan     GER ----     4.0  4 0 5  36.5  13.50
180. Edam, Michael       GER ----     4.0  3 2 3  36.0  15.50
181. Bacher, Simon       GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  36.0  13.75
182. Daut, Matthias      GER ----     4.0  2 4 3  35.0  11.25
183. Koksch, Florian     GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  34.5  13.75
184. Buhlmann, Werner    GER ----     4.0  4 0 4  34.5  13.00
185. Schwarz, Gerd       GER ----     4.0  4 0 5  34.5  12.00
186. Uhlarz, Jörg        GER ----     4.0  2 4 3  33.0  12.00
187. Bührle, Andreas     GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  33.0  11.00
188. Natterer, Winfried  GER ----     4.0  4 0 4  32.0  12.50
189. Peter, Silvio           ----     4.0  2 4 3  31.5  12.50
190. Sander, Kevin       GER ----     4.0  3 2 4  30.0  11.75
191. Ivanov, Alexander       ----     4.0  3 2 4  30.0  9.00
192. Lachmayer, Manfred  GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  43.5  13.75
193. Glueck, Ulrich      GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  42.5  15.75
194. Meyer, Stefan       GER ----     3.5  2 3 4  41.5  12.50
195. Jurasin, Marin      GER 2207     3.5  3 1 5  41.0  13.75
196. Morvai, Ralf        GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  41.0  13.25
197. Breuer, Daniel      GER ----     3.5  1 5 3  40.0  14.50
198. Staufenberger, Ber  GER 2065     3.5  3 1 4  39.5  16.25
199. Junginger, Max      GER ----     3.5  2 3 3  38.5  15.00
200. Ulmer, Micha        GER ----     3.5  1 5 3  38.0  14.25
201. Wilke, Friedrich    GER ----     3.5  2 3 4  38.0  13.00
202. Schönhof, Timo      GER 2055     3.5  3 1 5  37.5  11.25
203. Boehmler, Thomas    GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  37.5  10.75
204. Werner, Katrin      GER ----     3.5  2 3 4  37.5  10.25
205. Jochim, Markus      GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  37.0  10.75
206. Fischer, Wolfgang   GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  36.0  10.50
207. Schmid, Hans-Peter  GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  36.0  9.75
208. Rieder, Josef       GER 1994     3.5  2 3 4  34.5  11.75
209. Klotz, Rolf         GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  34.5  10.75
210. Rovic, Branislav    GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  34.5  9.75
211. Straub, Reiner      GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  34.0  9.25
212. Schäffer, Horst     GER ----     3.5  0 7 2  33.0  12.50
213. Böhm, Manfred       GER 2029     3.5  1 5 3  33.0  11.25
214. Brändle, Manfred    GER ----     3.5  2 3 4  33.0  9.50
215. Langer, Yvonne      GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  33.0  7.25
216. Haug, Siegmund      GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  32.5  10.50
217. Herbst, Rudolf      GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  32.5  8.25
218. Abel, Manfred       GER 2021     3.5  3 1 5  32.0  10.75
219. Kulinski, Patrick   GER ----     3.5  2 3 4  31.0  10.25
220. Sibahn, Mirko       GER ----     3.5  3 1 5  30.5  8.25
221. Grueneschild, Hild  GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  38.5  11.75
222. Gabriel, Alexander  GER ----     3.0  1 4 4  37.5  10.50
223. Grotheer, Olaf      GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  36.5  10.50
224. Häussler, Daniel    GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  35.5  9.50
225. Hoffmann, Peter     GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  34.5  8.00
226. Fox, Fabian         GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  33.5  8.50
227. Baur, Michael       GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  33.5  6.00
228. Seyrich, Maximilia  GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  33.0  9.25
229. Giugno, Carmelo     GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  33.0  8.50
230. Fischer, Agnes      GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  32.0  7.25
231. Kartin, Ferhat      GER 2040     3.0  3 0 5  31.0  8.00
232. Szenetra, Werner    GER 2167     3.0  3 0 3  30.5  13.50
233. Lichtenegger, Chri  GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  30.5  6.50
234. Caspart, Sven       GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  30.0  9.00
235. Hunger, Stefan      GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  30.0  6.25
236. Kohler, Manuel      GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  29.5  6.50
236. Klockenkämper, Han  GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  29.5  6.50
238. Melzer, Marcel      GER ----     3.0  2 2 5  29.0  8.00
239. Mayer, Dietmar      GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  29.0  6.50
240. Maidhof, Matthias   GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  27.5  6.00
241. Gheng, Michael Dan  GER ----     3.0  3 0 6  26.0  4.50
242. Grünert, Thomas     GER ----     2.5  2 1 5  36.0  9.75
243. Lobmeyer, Fabian    GER ----     2.5  1 3 5  36.0  8.25
244. Weis, Norbert       GER ----     2.5  2 1 6  35.0  7.25
245. Schönegg, Helmuth   GER ----     2.5  1 3 5  34.0  7.25
246. Autenrieth, Manfre  GER ----     2.5  2 1 6  33.5  7.50
247. Ulmer, David        GER ----     2.5  2 1 6  33.0  5.25
248. Steinicke, Robert   GER ----     2.5  1 3 5  32.5  7.25
249. Schleicher, Heiko   GER ----     2.5  1 3 5  31.0  6.50
250. Rovic, Zeljko       GER ----     2.5  2 1 6  30.5  5.75
251. Weis, Sebastian     GER ----     2.5  1 3 5  30.0  5.25
252. Stoll, Matthias     GER ----     2.5  1 3 5  29.0  6.75
253. Ress, Jochen        GER ----     2.5  1 3 5  28.5  6.00
254. Rempeli, Alex       GER ----     2.5  2 1 6  28.5  5.25
255. Grasl, Johann           ----     2.5  2 1 6  25.0  3.50
256. Nuska, Martin       GER ----     2.5  2 1 3  23.0  7.00
257. Schmitz, Stefan     GER ----     2.0  2 0 7  30.5  5.00
258. Hurth, Florian      GER ----     2.0  1 2 6  30.0  5.00
259. Frey, Alisa         GER ----     2.0  1 2 6  28.5  4.75
260. Weis, Severin       GER ----     2.0  2 0 7  28.0  5.00
261. Sprandel, Thomas    GER ----     2.0  1 2 4  27.5  6.00
262. Gerch, Hans         GER ----     2.0  1 2 6  27.5  4.50
263. Bay, Bettina        GER ----     2.0  1 2 6  27.0  3.25
264. Winkler, Stefan     GER ----     2.0  1 2 3  26.0  6.50
265. Wüst, Carolin       GER ----     2.0  2 0 7  23.5  1.00
266. Mayer, Kevin        GER ----     2.0  2 0 7  23.0  1.00
267. Walliser, Hermann   GER ----     1.5  1 1 6  22.5  2.50
268. Kalwei, Reinhard    GER ----     1.0  1 0 8  28.0  1.00
269. Kunert, Ernst       GER ----     1.0  1 0 8  23.0  0.00
270. Buzhala, Arbon          ----     0.0  0 0 4  14.0  0.00
271. Polarczyk, Thomas   GER ----     0.0  0 0 4  11.5  0.00
-------------------------------------------------------------


Participantes --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Baklan, Vladimir UKR 2600 g M USC Magdeburg 1978 2. Luther, Thomas GER 2580 g M VfL Blau-Weiß Neuklo 1969 3. Korneev, Oleg RUS 2559 g M 1969 4. Ovsejevitsch, Sergei UKR 2510 g M 1974 5. Meijers, Viesturs LAT 2499 m M ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1967 6. Farago, Ivan HUN 2485 g M SF Deizisau 1946 7. Zaitsev, Mikhail RUS 2467 M SV Turm 25 Bergheim 1971 8. Drabke, Lorenz Maximi GER 2449 m M Krefelder SK Turm 18 1984 9. Siebrecht, Sebastian GER 2435 m M SF Katernberg 1913 e 1973 10. Hoffmann, Michael GER 2430 m M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli 1970 11. Roos, Michael GER 2411 m M Dresdner SC 1898 1978 12. Gaponenko, Inna UKR 2409 wg W ESV Nickelhütte Aue 1976 13. Souleidis, Georgios GRE 2401 m M SF Katernberg 1913 e 1972 14. Grooten, Herman NED 2390 m M SG Porz e.V. 1958 15. Rau, Hannes GER 2372 M SC Eppingen 1985 16. Gheng, Josef GER 2367 f M SAbt TSF Ditzingen 1971 17. Wippermann, Till GER 2353 f M SABT SG Kirchheim 1980 18. Hammes, Michael GER 2349 f M SV Koblenz 03/25 1974 19. Meyer, Falko GER 2348 f M SF Katernberg 1913 e 1974 20. Schneider, Ilja GER 2316 M HSK-Post Hannover 1984 21. Seel, Christian GER 2315 f M Godesberger SK 1929 1983 22. Marasescu, Ioan ROM 2308 m M 1958 23. Dergatschova-Daus, An GER 2296 wm W SK Holsterhausen e.V 1969 24. Sadiku, Bedri SCG 2280 m 25. Vujic, Branimir BIH 2279 M SF Pfullingen 1967 26. Kabisch, Thilo GER 2274 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1963 27. Schuurman, Petra NED 2263 f W SC Gerthe 46 1968 28. Heinl, Thomas GER 2253 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1960 29. Friedrich, Norbert GER 2252 f M SGEM Waldshut-Tienge 1966 30. Bauer, Peter GER 2251 f M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1961 31. Konson, Konstantin RUS 2251 M SC Baden-Oos 1971 32. Schuh, Dirk GER 2248 M SK Minden 08 1979 33. Döres, Hans-Jürgen GER 2244 M SC Forchheim 1968 34. Banaszek, Marcin GER 2243 f M SF Pfullingen 1947 35. Remmler, Hans-Peter GER 2243 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1957 36. Riedel, Holger, Dr. GER 2236 M Pulheimer SC 24/57 S 1965 37. Kapic, Ibrahim CRO 2231 f M 1933 38. Weiler, Dieter GER 2225 M vereinslos 1956 39. Reljic, Radomir SCG 2221 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1958 40. Hottes, Dieter GER 2214 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1935 41. Jurasin, Marin GER 2207 M SG TSV Korntal 1936 42. Frick, Christoph GER 2206 M SV Tübingen 1870 1951 43. Bogomolow, Sergej GER 2202 M Post SV Uelzen 1980 44. Mietzner, Tina GER 2201 wm W USG Chemnitz 1984 45. Hoffmann, Hans GER 2194 f M SC Wildberg-Neubulac 1929 46. Fahnenschmidt, Gerhar GER 2191 f M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1940 47. Leimeister, Erhard GER 2182 M Sfr.Taunus 1969 48. Gabriel, Josef GER 2179 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1945 49. Hüttig, Michael GER 2179 M SV Wolfbusch 1963 50. Schaefer, Michael GER 2179 M Freibauer Mörlenbach 1961 51. Brem, Stephan GER 2171 M SK Wasserburg 1965 52. Wartlick, Karl GER 2170 M SAbt TSV Willsbach 1977 53. Denger, Philipp GER 2167 M SVG Lüdenscheid e.V. 1981 54. Szenetra, Werner GER 2167 M SC Rastatt 1937 55. Hörsch, Heiner GER 2166 M SAbt TSV Langenau 1962 56. Werner, Bernd-Michael GER 2164 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1951 57. Klöpfer, Markus GER 2163 M SV Marbach 1973 58. Weise, Martin GER 2162 M SSG Zeitnot Hungen-L 1967 59. Braun, Matthias ---- 2160 M SC Pachman Thallicht 1971 60. Messner, Harry GER 2160 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1963 61. Grimm, Sven GER 2156 M SK Königsbrunn 1966 62. Wiegmann, Sascha GER 2156 M Post SV Uelzen 1985 63. Noack, Reiner GER 2149 M Post SV Uelzen 1968 64. Lankenau, Axel GER 2145 M 1973 65. Fichter, Michael GER 2141 M SG Schramberg-Lauter 1984 66. Knitl, Anton GER 2141 M SV Ilmmünster 1974 67. Schulte, Torsten GER 2141 M SC Eppingen 1962 68. Lehnert, Thomas GER 2135 M SC Erdmannhausen 1970 69. Richter, Klaus GER 2135 M SC Donaueschingen 1961 70. Blumenstein, Jan GER 2133 M SC Eschborn 1974 1980 71. Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger GER 2128 M SC Kirchheim/Teck 1975 72. Wohlfahrt, Rainer GER 2127 M SAbt TG Biberach 1979 73. Samu, Sorin ROM 2126 M Contor Zenner 1967 74. Fischer, Diana GER 2125 W FC Tegernheim 1978 75. Wüst, Michael, Prof.Dr GER 2124 M PTSV SK Hof 1892 1956 76. Niebergall, Gerhard GER 2119 M FC Bayern München 1966 77. Horn, Sven GER 2117 M SG Lasker Steglitz-W 1967 78. Ziemann, Nadine GER 2115 W SC 81 Schneverdingen 1977 79. Meyer, Roland ---- 2114 M SF Vöhringen 1971 80. Kuebler, Marcus GER 2111 M SAbt TSV Schönaich 1976 81. Schmied, Andreas GER 2110 M SV Vimbuch 1959 82. Giacopelli, Vincenzo GER 2105 M Sabt SpVgg Rommelsha 1969 83. Kulik, Dawid GER 2101 M SVG Plettenberg 1983 84. Beck, Frederik GER 2098 M SC Baden-Oos 1990 85. Maas, Oliver, Dr. GER 2096 M SV Reutlingen 1970 86. Winkler, Thorsten, Dr. GER 2096 M SK Lauffen 1966 87. Vogel, Martin GER 2095 M SF Nabern 1972 88. Muth, Roland GER 2094 M Sabt SpVgg Rommelsha 1968 89. Kranebitter, Gerhard AUT 2093 M SK Zirl 1962 90. Probst, Alexander GER 2091 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim 1972 91. Koksch, Robert GER 2089 M SV Springer Oldisleb 1960 92. Klaric, Zoran GER 2084 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1976 93. Bogner, Norbert GER 2081 M SK Neuhausen 1962 94. Injac, Petar GER 2078 M SF 1876 Göppingen 1949 95. Fromm, Christian GER 2076 M SC Bellheim 1961 96. Adam, Wilfried GER 2071 M SK 1950 Geisenheim 1960 97. Konik, Michael GER 2069 M SK 1929 Mainaschaff 1969 98. Staufenberger, Bernd GER 2065 M SV Reutlingen 1967 99. Ackermann, Hermann GER 2060 M SC Mühlacker 1923 e. 1942 100. Ehret, Rebecca GER 2058 W SV Wolfbusch 1981 101. Schwertel, Johann GER 2057 M SV Koblenz 03/25 1935 102. Schönhof, Timo GER 2055 M Schwarz-Weiß 64 CVJM 1975 103. Jerosch, Gunnar GER 2054 M Freiburger SF 1887 1962 104. Bogner, Sebastian GER 2052 M SK Neuhausen 1991 105. Schlachetzki, Horst GER 2049 M SC Stetten a.d.F. 1962 106. Unterkoffler, Thomas GER 2047 M SAbt TSV Willsbach 1961 107. Janasik, Gerhard, Dr. GER 2045 M SK Villingen 1971 108. Kartin, Ferhat GER 2040 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1986 109. Keßler, Stefan GER 2040 M SV Wolfbusch 1967 110. Schneider, Bruno GER 2035 M SAbt TSV Langenau 1956 111. Hess, Thomas GER 2032 M SF Biberach 1974 112. Rombach, Michael ---- 2031 M SK Neustadt 1977 113. Böhm, Manfred GER 2029 M SV Wolfstein 1943 114. Abel, Manfred GER 2021 M SK Bietigheim-Bissin 1953 115. Imhof, Thomas GER 2019 M SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1984 116. McAdam, Mark GER 2018 M HSK-Post Hannover 1985 117. Schimmer, Michael GER 2018 M SC 1961 König Nied 1966 118. Becker, Erik GER 2010 M SK Keltern 1989 119. Rieder, Josef GER 1994 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1932 120. Speicher, Franz GER 1993 M SV Dicker Turm Essli 1956 121. Ungerer, Markus ---- 1992 M SC Pforzheim 1906 1974 122. Walda, Michael GER 1990 M Sabt Niederräder TG 1970 123. Sax, Hans GER 1987 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1940 124. Behm, Wilfried GER 1986 M SV Wolfbusch 1951 125. Auschkalnis, Reinhard GER 1984 M SV Griesheim(DA) 1952 126. Seidenschwarz, Holge GER 1981 M SC Neustadt/Donau 1976 127. Al Saleh, Mohammed SYR 1978 M SVG Konstanz 1979 128. Eschle, Hubert GER 1975 M SG Schramberg-Lauter 1955 129. Bauer, Dieter GER 1974 M SF 59 Kornwestheim 1958 130. Kopf, Rainer GER 1973 M SC Bellheim 1967 131. Osswald, Michael GER 1964 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1967 132. Beck, Rudolf ---- 1961 M SAbt TSV Langenau 1964 133. Zöllmer, Fritz ---- 1952 M SC Stetten a.d.F. 1959 134. Kreis, Karl-Heinz GER 1944 M SF Biberach 1966 135. Dierkes, Tobias ---- 1935 M SG Niederkassel 1986 136. Lachmayer, Manfred ---- 1925 M SAbt TSV Langenau 1948 137. Kinzig, Lars GER 1924 M SC Mühlacker 1923 e. 1966 138. Stradinger, Michael ---- 1913 M SC Erdmannhausen 1976 139. Stute, Wolfgang ---- 1903 M SK Neuhausen 1964 140. Kaplunov, Vadym ---- 1898 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1936 141. Eckwert, Edgar ---- 1894 M SV Rottweil 1968 142. Kolb, Roland ---- 1878 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1959 143. Pielawa, Martin ---- 1869 M SAbt Spvgg Böblingen 1984 144. Jekel, Wolfgang GER 1861 SF Vöhringen 1968 145. Barikzai, Mohammed Da ---- 1847 M SC Bretten 1969 146. Ferstl, Manfred ---- 1845 M SC Grunbach 1956 147. Schulte, Herbert ---- 1845 M vereinslos 1944 148. Fleischer, Jürgen ---- 1843 M SAbt TSG Heilbronn 1 1979 149. Aidam, Günter ---- 1838 M SK Schmiden/Cannstat 1964 150. Winkler, Stefan ---- 1835 M SC Starnberg 1958 151. Hoelsch, Rainer ---- 1829 M SC Oberndorf 1967 152. Keller, Alfred ---- 1826 M SF Nabern 1959 153. Stavridis, Sotirios ---- 1826 M SF Leipzig-Südost 1971 154. Hauns, Harald ---- 1823 M SC Iffezheim 1969 155. Bernauer, Stephan ---- 1819 M Regensb. Turnerschaf 1975 156. Recker, Uwe ---- 1819 M Freibauer Mörlenbach 1958 157. Siegmann, Harald ---- 1817 M SF Biberach 1961 158. Bacher, Simon ---- 1807 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1986 159. Edam, Michael ---- 1801 SV Rochade Neuenstad 1981 160. Perlak, Oliver ---- 1794 M Post SV Uelzen 1982 161. Fischer, Stefan ---- 1792 M SF 1876 Göppingen 1963 162. Rechtsteiner, Oliver ---- 1787 M SAbt TG Biberach 1976 163. Haug, Siegmund ---- 1783 M SC Pforzheim 1906 1966 164. Aunkofer, Guenter ---- 1782 M SC Neustadt/Donau 1970 165. Grünert, Thomas ---- 1782 M SF Illingen 1969 166. Boehmler, Thomas ---- 1778 M SAbt Spvgg Renningen 1968 167. Bolay, Stefan Andreas ---- 1775 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 1986 168. Walter, Rainer ---- 1767 M SAbt TSV Willsbach 1965 169. Lippert, Roland ---- 1762 M SC Oberndorf 1964 170. Dieckmann, Daniel ---- 1758 M SR Spaichingen 1982 171. Bernhardt, Tilo ---- 1754 M SAbt TSG Heilbronn 1 1974 172. Jochim, Markus ---- 1753 M SAbt TSG Heilbronn 1 1968 173. Kasten, Marcel ---- 1753 M SK Minden 08 1984 174. Lankenau, Stefanie ---- 1745 W 1974 175. Schoenegg, Rolf ---- 1739 M SG Turm Albstadt 190 1944 176. Baeder, Joachim ---- 1713 M Schachgemeinschft Fi 1973 177. Schäffer, Horst ---- 1710 M Siegener SV 1878 1935 178. Dezapehin, Marc ---- 1708 M SV Dicker Turm Essli 1939 179. Meinecke, Klaus-Hinri ---- 1708 M SAbt TSV Münchingen 1941 180. Brändle, Manfred ---- 1705 M SK Horb 1962 181. Daut, Matthias ---- 1699 M SG Schramberg-Lauter 1990 182. Nuska, Martin ---- 1694 M SK Radolfzell 1970 183. Schmid, Hans-Peter ---- 1691 M SF Ammerbuch 1957 184. Schwarz, Gerd ---- 1688 M SV Rottweil 1950 185. Fischer, Benjamin ---- 1683 M SC Rastatt 1991 186. Grotheer, Olaf ---- 1675 M SG Fasanenhof 1969 187. Fichter, Fabian ---- 1672 M SG Schramberg-Lauter 1990 188. Muench, Werner ---- 1669 M SC Widdern 1957 189. Straub, Reiner ---- 1659 M SC Leinfelden 1955 190. Kimmich, Daniel ---- 1657 M Delmenhorster SK V 1 1986 191. Rovic, Branislav ---- 1652 M Schachgemeinschft Fi 1955 192. Koksch, Florian ---- 1641 M SV Springer Oldisleb 1990 193. Buhlmann, Werner ---- 1631 M SK Horb 1948 194. Mayer, Dietmar ---- 1631 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1961 195. Uhlarz, Jörg ---- 1631 M SC Mühlacker 1923 e. 1959 196. Glueck, Ulrich ---- 1622 M SC Neustadt/Donau 1975 197. Fischer, Brunhilde ---- 1620 W FC Tegernheim 1976 198. Schönegg, Alexander ---- 1612 M SG Turm Albstadt 190 1985 199. Kuttruf, Andrei ---- 1603 M SC Leinfelden 1986 200. Meyer, Stefan ---- 1601 M SF Vöhringen 1974 201. Sprandel, Thomas ---- 1600 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1973 202. Werner, Katrin ---- 1599 W SC Pachman Thallicht 1973 203. Fischer, Achim ---- 1598 M SAbt TSV Willsbach 1959 204. Rix, Michael ---- 1592 M SF Lichtenstein 1953 205. Fischer, Wolfgang ---- 1591 M FC Tegernheim 1946 206. Junginger, Max ---- 1588 M SAbt TSV Langenau 1934 207. Belzer, Lukas ---- 1557 M SF Illingen 1965 208. Schönegg, Helmuth ---- 1557 M SG Turm Albstadt 190 1968 209. Groebner, Karl-Heinz ---- 1547 M SC Waiblingen 1921 1957 210. Hoffmann, Peter ---- 1547 M SC Ostfildern 1952 e 1941 211. Herbst, Rudolf ---- 1546 M SAbt Spvgg Renningen 1945 212. Weis, Norbert ---- 1538 M SC Wildberg-Neubulac 1953 213. Kansy, Axel ---- 1537 M SAbt TSV Schönaich 1987 214. Morvai, Ralf ---- 1528 M SF Lichtenstein 1959 215. Natterer, Winfried ---- 1517 M Schachclub Dietmanns 1963 216. Gabriel, Alexander ---- 1510 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1960 217. Wacker, Johannes ---- 1506 M SC Magstadt 1989 218. Gerch, Hans ---- 1503 M TSV Heumaden 1942 219. Langer, Yvonne ---- 1502 W SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1975 220. Grueneschild, Hildega ---- 1499 W Schach-Union München 1933 221. Sieweck, Philipp ---- 1497 * SV Rottweil 1986 222. Giugno, Carmelo ---- 1485 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 1954 223. Baur, Michael ---- 1476 M SV Balingen 1967 224. Weis, Sebastian ---- 1471 M SC Wildberg-Neubulac 1987 225. Bogenschütze, Paul jr ---- 1470 M SV Dicker Turm Essli 1991 226. Ulmer, Micha ---- 1465 M SC Wildberg-Neubulac 1992 227. Sibahn, Mirko ---- 1461 M SC Erdmannhausen 1978 228. Autenrieth, Manfred ---- 1456 M SK Schmiden/Cannstat 1950 229. Hunger, Stefan ---- 1451 M SC Sillenbuch 1965 230. Maidhof, Matthias ---- 1441 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 1960 231. Ulmer, David ---- 1441 M SC Wildberg-Neubulac 1989 232. Bührle, Andreas ---- 1434 M SF Illingen 1981 233. Klotz, Rolf ---- 1421 M SV Markgröningen 1935 234. Breuer, Daniel ---- 1416 M SK Neuhausen 1986 235. Häussler, Daniel ---- 1415 M SC Ostfildern 1952 e 1987 236. Kohler, Manuel ---- 1408 M SK Korb 1948 1988 237. Kulinski, Patrick ---- 1408 M SC Magstadt 1987 238. Fox, Fabian ---- 1394 M SC Erdmannhausen 1980 239. Fischer, Agnes ---- 1383 W FC Tegernheim 1948 240. Wilke, Friedrich ---- 1366 M SK Zehlendorf e.V. 1993 241. Lichtenegger, Christi ---- 1357 M FC Tegernheim 1977 242. Seyrich, Maximilian ---- 1335 M SK Horb 1989 243. Rempeli, Alex ---- 1326 M SV Dicker Turm Essli 1992 244. Schwarz, Felix ---- 1322 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1990 245. Stoll, Matthias ---- 1315 M SC Magstadt 1988 246. Klockenkämper, Hans ---- 1273 M SAbt Spvgg Böblingen 1944 247. Weis, Severin ---- 1270 M SC Wildberg-Neubulac 1989 248. Rovic, Zeljko ---- 1264 M SF Deizisau 1979 249. Lobmeyer, Fabian ---- 1250 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge 1993 250. Frey, Alisa ---- 1248 W SC 1948 Ersingen e.V 1992 251. Steinicke, Robert ---- 1241 M SV Springer Oldisleb 1988 252. Polarczyk, Thomas ---- 1223 M SV Leonberg 1978 1976 253. Bay, Bettina ---- 1190 W SF Deizisau 1981 254. Caspart, Sven ---- 1189 M SF 59 Kornwestheim 1987 255. Kalwei, Reinhard ---- 1187 M SC Aidlingen VHS 1940 256. Sander, Kevin ---- 1151 M Schwarz-Weiß 64 CVJM 1989 257. Walliser, Hermann ---- 1146 M SV Marbach 1925 258. Kunert, Ernst ---- 1117 M SF 47 Neckartenzling 1937 259. Ress, Jochen ---- 1114 M SF Pfullingen 1970 260. Schleicher, Heiko ---- 1094 M SAbt TSV Schönaich 1987 261. Schmitz, Stefan ---- 1091 M SC 1948 Ersingen e.V 1994 262. Gheng, Michael Dan ---- 1004 M TSV Heumaden 1995 263. Mayer, Kevin ---- 962 M SAbt Spvgg Böblingen 1994 264. Hurth, Florian ---- 915 M SF 59 Kornwestheim 1987 265. Melzer, Marcel ---- 912 M SK Horb 1989 266. Buzhala, Arbon ---- ---- M TSV Heumaden 1994 267. Debeljak, Anton ---- ---- M vereinslos 1949 268. Grasl, Johann ---- ---- M vereinslos 1963 269. Ivanov, Alexander ---- ---- M SV Rottweil 1986 270. Peter, Silvio ---- ---- M DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1964 271. Wüst, Carolin GER ---- ---- W PTSV SK Hof 1892 1994 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION