Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Zurich Weihnachtsopen 2003 Zurich (Suiza)
26 - 31.12.2003
Suiza

Suiza

Clasificación
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Savchenko, Stanislav   UKR 2563 g  5.5  35.5  4  Ukraine
  2. Shneider, Alexandr     UKR 2519 g  5.5  34.0  4  Ukraine
  3. Fridman, Daniel        LAT 2592 g  5.5  33.0  5  Lettland
  4. Golod, Vitali          ISR 2544 g  5.5  33.0  4  Israel
  5. Gallagher, Joseph      SUI 2522 g  5.5  32.5  4  Neuchâtel
  6. Greenfeld, Alon        ISR 2527 g  5.5  30.5  4  Israel
  7. Burmakin, Vladimir     RUS 2590 g  5.5  30.0  4  Russland
  8. Kengis, Edvins         LAT 2572 g  5.5  30.0  4  Lettland
  9. Ginsburg, Gennadij     GER 2483 m  5.5  30.0  5  Deutschland
 10. Pikula, Dejan          SCG 2494 g  5.5  29.5  4  Arandjelovac
 11. Moor, Olivier          SUI 2352 f  5.5  28.0  4  Neuheim
 12. Hochstrasser, Michael  SUI 2389 f  5.5  26.0  5  Rümlang
 13. Galdunts, Sergey       ARM 2496 g  5.0  31.0  3  Armenien
 14. De, Vreugt, Dennis     NED 2451 g  5.0  28.0  5  Holland
 15. Wirthensohn, Heinz     SUI 2392 m  5.0  28.0  4  Fahrwangen
 16. Skembris, Spyridon     GRE 2439 g  5.0  27.0  4  Griechenland
 17. Schmid, Wolfgang       GER 2193 f  5.0  26.5  5  Stuttgart
 18. Knoedler, Dieter       GER 2345    5.0  26.0  4  Konstanz
 19. Kveinys, Aloyzas       LTU 2495 g  4.5  33.0  3  Litauen
 20. Jenni, Florian         SUI 2522 g  4.5  32.5  3  Oberwil-Lieli
 21. Raetsky, Alexander     RUS 2422 m  4.5  31.0  4  Figino
 22. Lötscher, Roland       SUI 2345 f  4.5  31.0  2  Wädenswil
 23. Grabarczyk, Miroslaw   POL 2509 g  4.5  31.0  3  Polen
 24. Brendel, Oliver        GER 2311 m  4.5  30.5  4  Frankfurt
 25. Papa, Severin          SUI 2401 f  4.5  30.5  3  Winterthur
 26. Zontakh, Andrey        UKR 2531 g  4.5  30.0  3  Ukraine
 27. Handke, Florian        GER 2476 g  4.5  30.0  4  Deutschland
 28. Umbach, Andreas        SUI 2237    4.5  29.5  3  Wolfhausen
 29. Klauser, Markus        SUI 2379 f  4.5  29.0  3  Belp
 30. Lekic, Dusan           BIH 2400 m  4.5  29.0  4  Banja Luka
 31. Wyss, Thomas           SUI 2254    4.5  29.0  4  Zürich
 32. Milosevic, Goran       SUI 2405 m  4.5  28.5  4  Basel
 33. Regez, Markus          SUI 2156    4.5  28.0  4  Zürich
 34. Landenbergue, Claude   SUI 2441 m  4.5  28.0  3  Onex
 35. Ciuksyte, Dagne        LTU 2295 wg 4.5  27.5  4  Litauen
 36. Trabert, Bettina       GER 2222 wg 4.5  27.0  4  Deutschland
 37. Steckner, Johannes     SUI 2293 f  4.5  26.5  4  Zürich
 38. Kolly, Jacques         SUI 2231    4.5  26.5  4  Fribourg
 39. Melkumjanc, Nicolaj    SUI 2322    4.5  26.0  4  Lörrach
 40. Mäser, Fabian          SUI 2286 f  4.5  25.5  4  Ottikon
 41. Rufener, Markus        SUI 2203    4.5  25.0  4  Thun
 42. Bhend, Edwin           SUI 2240 m  4.5  24.5  3  Basel
 43. Bucher, Michael        SUI 2168    4.5  21.5  4  Uster
 44. Salerno, Christian     SUI 2046    4.0  30.0  4  St. Gallen
 45. Malakhatko, Vadim      UKR 2529 g  4.0  29.5  4  Ukraine
 46. Balinov, Ilia          AUT 2411 g  4.0  28.5  3  Wien
 47. Jäggi, Dorian          SUI 2216    4.0  28.0  4  Basel
 48. Xheladini, Mahmud      GER 2254    4.0  27.0  4  Lörrach-Brombac
 49. Kelecevic, Nedeljko    BOS 2379 m  4.0  26.5  3  Winterthur
 50. Kludacz, Magdalena     POL 2212 wm 4.0  26.0  3  Polen
 51. Simon, Ralf-Axel       GER 2199 f  4.0  25.5  4  Berlin
 52. Seps, Monika           SUI 2068    4.0  25.5  3  Birmensdorf
 53. Brönnimann, Michael    SUI 2240    4.0  24.5  3  Belp
 54. Kamber, Bruno          SUI 2287 f  4.0  24.5  3  Olten
 55. Scheidegger, Andreas   SUI 2020    4.0  24.5  3  Pfäffikon
 56. Roblet, Charles        FRA 2075    4.0  23.0  3  St. Denis de la
 57. Armbrust, Florian      GER 2205    4.0  22.5  4  Mainz
 58. Waffenschmidt, Joachim GER 2114    4.0  21.5  3  Lörrach
 59. Illi, Hans-Joerg       SUI 2186    4.0  20.5  3  Rapperswil
 60. Räber, Markus          SUI 2216    4.0  19.0  3  Rotkreuz
 61. Haas, Carmi            SUI 2211    3.5  27.5  3  Zürich
 62. Boschetti, Claudio     SUI 2088    3.5  27.0  3  Canobbio
 63. Abedin, Idrizaj        KOS 2237    3.5  26.0  3  Istog
 64. Sahitaj, Naim          KOS 2050    3.5  26.0  3  Kosovo
 65. Duessel, Udo           GER 2201    3.5  25.0  2  Rheinfelden
 66. Salzgeber, Frank       SUI 2159    3.5  25.0  3  Naters
 67. Kappeler, Kaspar       SUI 2029    3.5  25.0  2  Bern
 68. Elfert, Aleksandr      RUS 2161 m  3.5  24.5  3  Russland
 69. Desboeufs, Michael     SUI 2013    3.5  24.5  3  Courtedoux
 70. Kriste, Vincent        SUI 2017    3.5  24.0  2  Basel
 71. Nuri, Karo             SUI 1907    3.5  24.0  2  Zürich
 72. Colmenares, Aurelio    SUI 2101    3.5  23.5  3  Lugano
 73. Brendel, Bergit        GER 2105 wf 3.5  23.5  3  Frankfurt
 74. Suter, Clemens         SUI 2097    3.5  23.5  2  Gattikon
 75. Haldemann, Paul        SUI 2193    3.5  23.0  1  Langnau i. E.
 76. Wildi, Marcel          SUI 2271 f  3.5  23.0  3  Kreuzlingen
 77. Schmid, Michael        GER 2204    3.5  22.5  1  Konstanz
 78. Fierz, Martin          SUI 2280    3.5  22.0  2  Zürich
 79. Niehaus, Frank         GER 2099    3.5  22.0  3  Berlin
 80. Hänggi, Philipp        SUI 2084    3.5  22.0  2  Olten
 81. Hirzel, René           SUI 2177    3.5  21.5  1  Winterthur
 82. Karrer, Damian         SUI 1928    3.5  21.0  3  Kirchberg SG
 83. Kneifel, Stefan        SUI 2103    3.5  20.0  3  Riehen
 84. Antognini, Francesco   SUI 2174    3.5  19.5  2  Arzo
 85. Laske, Erich           AUT 2070    3.5  19.5  3  Dornbirn
 86. Nilsson, Sebastian     SUI 2158    3.0  27.5  3  Kilchberg ZH
 87. Stankovic, Zeljko      SUI 2136    3.0  27.0  2  Basel
 88. Eidinger, Helmut       SUI 2145    3.0  26.5  2  Wettingen
 89. Nabavi, Parwis         SUI 2109    3.0  25.5  2  Affoltern am Al
 90. Agushi, Agim           SUI 2139    3.0  25.0  2  Zürich
 91. Cavaletto, Massimo     SUI 2157    3.0  25.0  1  Rüschlikon
 92. Knaus, Sandro          SUI 2147    3.0  24.5  3  Wallisellen
 93. Perman, Torvald        FIN 2067    3.0  24.0  2  Jakobstad
 94. Isler, Peter           SUI 2062    3.0  24.0  1  Zürich
 95. Bojic, Zoran           SUI 2127    3.0  23.5  2  Basel
 96. Kouznetsova, Elena     GER 2133    3.0  23.5  3  Bonn
 97. Drechsler, Christoph   SUI 2175    3.0  23.0  3  Zürich
 98. Wilhelm, Serge         SUI 2120    3.0  23.0  2  Zug
 99. Brunner, Karl          SUI 2103    3.0  23.0  2  Aadorf
100. Speck, Hans            SUI 2141    3.0  22.5  3  Luzern
101. Mäser, Pascal          SUI 2251    3.0  22.0  2  Basel
102. Portmann, Daniel       SUI 2101    3.0  22.0  1  Emmenbrücke
103. Gallati, Marcel        SUI 2212    3.0  22.0  2  Dübendorf
104. Olatunji, Adekola      NGR 2110    3.0  22.0  2  Zumikon
105. Allemann, Anton        SUI 2271    3.0  21.5  0  Bettingen
106. Schiendorfer, Emanuel  SUI 2078    3.0  21.5  2  Biberist
107. Nazarenus, Olaf        SUI 2094    3.0  21.0  2  Dannstadt
108. Jenal, Juerg           SUI 2171    3.0  20.5  2  St. Gallen
109. Schmid, Martin         SUI 2147    3.0  20.5  2  Cham
110. Rasovic, Dragan        SUI 1972    2.5  27.0  2  Dietikon
111. Wittwer, Markus        SUI 2071    2.5  26.0  1  Rheineck
112. Arbinger, Roland       GER 2137    2.5  25.0  2  Linden
113. Dürig, Willi           SUI 2172    2.5  24.5  1  Baar
114. Remensberger, Paul     SUI 2077    2.5  22.0  0  Schwerzenbach
115. Andrist, Pascal        SUI 2045    2.5  21.5  1  Utzigen
116. Klings, Peter          SUI 2185    2.5  21.0  1  St. Gallen
117. Pahud, Cédric          SUI 2168    2.5  21.0  2  Epalinges
118. Staub, Ludovic         SUI 2033    2.5  20.5  1  Porrentruy
119. Leuenberger, Urs       SUI 2000    2.5  20.5  1  Zürich
120. Moggi, Christoph       SUI 2155    2.5  20.5  2  Seuzach
121. Zindel, Ernst          SUI 2006    2.5  20.5  2  Zug
122. Schwarz, Urs           SUI 2136    2.5  20.0  0  Herrliberg
123. Elkuch, Harald         SUI 2098    2.5  19.0  1  Schaanwald
124. Gantner, Matthias      SUI 2009    2.5  18.5  1  Muri
125. Deuber, Roman          SUI 2149    2.5  18.0  1  Hünenberg
126. Mauron, Pierre         SUI 2070    2.5  16.5  2  Riaz
127. Herrera, Gustavo       SUI 2119    2.5  15.5  2  Lugano
128. Schuetz, Peter         SVK 1990    2.0  24.0  0  Slovakei
129. Bürgy, Ivo             SUI 2082    2.0  22.5  1  Tafers
130. Desboeufs, Alexandre   SUI 2013    2.0  22.0  1  Zürich
131. Stöcklin, Carlo        SUI 2073    2.0  21.0  1  Grenchen
132. Meier, Rodrigo         SUI 1984    2.0  20.5  0  Zürich
133. Fischer, Marc          FRA 2095    2.0  19.5  1  Frankreich
134. Peier, Hans            SUI 2098    2.0  19.0  2  Zürich
135. Ernst, Heinz           SUI 2100    2.0  19.0  0  Bern
136. Gähler, Marco          SUI 1970    2.0  19.0  1  Zürich
137. Lumsdon, Andrew        SUI 2079    2.0  19.0  1  Binningen
138. Rölli, Corinne         SUI 2017    2.0  18.5  2  Emmenbrücke
139. Sergy, David           SUI 2038    2.0  18.0  1  Zürich
140. Zemlyakov, Valentin    RUS 2246 f  2.0  17.0  1  Russland
141. Karrer, Peter          SUI 2008    1.5  22.5  0  Zürich
142. Tikvic, Nikola         SUI 2058    1.5  20.5  0  Münchwilen
143. Hasler, Urs            SUI 1963    1.5  19.5  1  Zürich
144. Torricelli, Arnold     SUI 2033    1.5  15.5  1  Zürich
145. Poschusta, Werner      SUI 2000    1.0  17.0  1  Massagno
146. Fischer, Marcel        SUI 2063    1.0  17.0  1  Solothurn
147. Gojani, Gjon           SUI 2099    0.0  16.5  0  Emmenbrücke
---------------------------------------------------------------------


Torneo B ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Remeta, Velimir SUI ---- 1989 7.0 33.0 7 Muttenz 2. Fischer, Lukas SUI ---- 1990 6.0 33.5 6 Luzern 3. Kradolfer, David SUI ---- 1959 6.0 28.5 6 Zürich 4. Mikavica, Dragoljub SUI ---- 1980 6.0 28.0 5 Schaffhausen 5. Mueller, Lukas SUI ---- 1957 5.5 34.0 5 Heitenried 6. Thürig, Catherine SUI ---- 1956 5.5 31.5 5 Olten 7. Freuler, Roman SUI ---- 2015 5.5 31.5 4 Winterthur 8. Borer, Andreas SUI ---- 1936 5.5 31.5 5 Zürich 9. Ruch, Bernhard SUI ---- 1883 5.5 30.5 5 Fribourg 10. Marty, Fridolin SUI ---- 1926 5.5 29.5 5 Solothurn 11. Sondors, Peteris GER ---- 2008 5.5 29.5 4 Bonn 12. Steiner, Alfred SUI ---- 1925 5.5 28.5 4 Bünzen 13. Kajtez, Mile SUI ---- 1879 5.5 28.5 5 Zürich 14. Mettler, Philipp SUI ---- 1888 5.5 28.5 5 Ibach 15. Gavric, Petar SUI ---- 1952 5.5 28.0 4 Glattbrugg 16. Lenders, Vincent SUI ---- 1914 5.5 27.0 4 Zürich 17. Rüegger, Christoph SUI ---- 1916 5.5 26.5 5 Zürich 18. Gavrilova, Anastasia SUI ---- 1895 5.5 23.5 5 Rüti ZH 19. Glur, Erwin SUI ---- 1941 5.0 32.0 5 Unterägeri 20. Zichanowicz, Mark GER ---- 1983 5.0 32.0 3 Dogern 21. Vasey, Sébastien SUI ---- 1794 5.0 31.0 4 Le Grand-Saconn 22. Loeffelhardt, Friedhelm SUI ---- 1916 5.0 30.5 4 Bremgarten AG 23. Rölli, Sabrina SUI ---- 1896 5.0 30.5 4 Emmenbrücke 24. Zenkic, Mensur SUI ---- 1943 5.0 30.0 4 Basel 25. Hoareau, Hugues FRA ---- 1980 5.0 30.0 4 Etang Salé (Reu 26. Niederer, Paul SUI ---- 1908 5.0 28.5 3 Wangen b. Olten 27. Valencak, Stanislav SUI ---- 1950 5.0 28.0 5 Baden-Rütihof 28. Senn, Roland SUI ---- 1885 5.0 27.5 3 Asp 29. Priewasser, Joerg SUI ---- 1871 5.0 26.5 4 Hausen b. Brug 30. Bojic, Radoje SUI ---- 1809 5.0 26.0 4 Zürich 31. Jud, Marc SUI ---- 2045 5.0 26.0 4 Reinach 32. Künzli, Simon SUI ---- 1897 5.0 26.0 4 Rapperswil SG 33. Scheidegger, Urs SUI ---- 1892 5.0 23.0 5 Emmenbrücke 34. Gabersek, Albert SUI ---- 1895 5.0 23.0 5 Alpnach Dorf 35. Schuwey, Bruno SUI ---- 1906 5.0 22.5 5 Fribourg 36. Nusch, Peter SUI ---- 1893 5.0 22.0 5 St. Gallen 37. Poun, Kirivongkat SUI ---- 1926 5.0 21.5 5 Zürich 38. Muellenbach, Thomas SUI ---- 1759 5.0 21.5 4 Zürich 39. Pidro, Halid SUI ---- 2021 4.5 34.0 4 Menziken 40. Vonlanthen, Markus SUI ---- 2039 4.5 32.0 3 St. Gallen 41. Beck, Martin SUI ---- 1786 4.5 31.5 3 Aarau 42. Bornand, Herbert SUI ---- 1881 4.5 31.5 4 Zürich 43. Thuner, Simon SUI ---- 1908 4.5 31.0 4 Trubschachen 44. Sperzel, Bernd SUI ---- 1896 4.5 30.5 4 Arlesheim 45. Zanetti, Bruno SUI ---- 2029 4.5 30.0 3 Reinach BL 46. Pfau, Michael GER ---- 1954 4.5 29.0 4 Hausen 47. Giacomini, Plinio SUI ---- 1897 4.5 28.5 3 Zürich 48. Peter, Raymond SUI ---- 1814 4.5 28.5 4 Lyss 49. Juri, Daniel SUI ---- 1801 4.5 28.0 4 Zürich 50. Schafer, Achim SUI ---- 1889 4.5 27.5 4 Heitenried 51. Gruener, Adrian SUI ---- 1927 4.5 26.5 4 Meilen 52. Vogelbacher, Georg GER ---- 1889 4.5 26.5 4 Albbruck 53. Kunz, Frieder GER ---- 1845 4.5 26.5 4 Oehningen 54. Schnelli, Roman SUI ---- 1782 4.5 26.0 3 Zürich 55. Wyss, Jonas SUI ---- 1750 4.5 25.5 3 Passugg-Araschg 56. Lehmann, Andy SUI ---- 2002 4.5 25.5 3 Bätterkinden 57. Messer, Markus SUI ---- 1942 4.5 25.0 3 Heitenried 58. Cucchiani, Claudio SUI ---- 1940 4.5 25.0 4 Pregassona 59. Muster, Daniel SUI ---- 1888 4.5 24.5 4 Zürich 60. Kis, Denes SUI ---- 1853 4.5 24.5 3 Aadorf 61. Thuner, Stefan SUI ---- 1899 4.5 24.5 3 Langnau i. E. 62. Vampa, Alfio ITA ---- 1612 4.5 24.5 4 Montelabbate (P 63. Maag, Rene SUI ---- 1832 4.5 24.0 4 Zürich 64. Delaplace, Philippe SUI ---- 1919 4.5 24.0 3 Lausanne 65. Nohl, Hansjörg SUI ---- 1912 4.5 24.0 4 Winterthur 66. Nuri, Kambez SUI ---- 1939 4.5 23.5 2 Richterswil 67. Schaffner, David SUI ---- 1834 4.5 23.0 3 Bern 68. Pleininger, Rudolf SUI ---- 2035 4.0 31.0 4 Mühleberg 69. Ibric, Ferid SUI ---- 1904 4.0 30.5 4 Zofingen 70. Trbusic, Nebojsa SUI ---- ---- 4.0 29.5 4 Winterthur 71. Näf, Viktor SUI ---- ---- 4.0 29.0 3 Adliswil 72. Guyer, Patrick SUI ---- 1940 4.0 28.5 3 Lausanne 73. Post, Nikolai SUI ---- 1831 4.0 28.5 4 Bätterkinden 74. Trang, Jean-Pierre SUI ---- 1942 4.0 28.5 3 Genève 75. Schweizer, Robert SUI ---- 1874 4.0 28.0 4 Thalwil 76. Bundi, Roger SUI ---- 1826 4.0 28.0 3 Effretikon 77. Knobel, Mathias SUI ---- 2001 4.0 28.0 3 Wollerau 78. Lüber, Roger SUI ---- 1980 4.0 28.0 2 Pfungen 79. Walter, Peter, M. SUI ---- 1788 4.0 28.0 3 La Chaux-de-Fon 80. Reust, Erika SUI ---- 1808 4.0 28.0 3 Volketswil 81. Ammann, Deny SUI ---- 1801 4.0 28.0 3 Kreuzlingen 82. Prill, Daniel GER ---- 1583 4.0 28.0 3 Heitersheim 83. Säring, Patrick GER ---- 1570 4.0 27.5 3 Waldshut-Tienge 84. De, Paoli, Heinz SUI ---- 1823 4.0 27.0 4 Zürich 85. Kull, Martin SUI ---- 1953 4.0 27.0 1 Steinmaur 86. Sprenger, Manuel SUI ---- 1793 4.0 27.0 3 Wängi 87. Gajic, Milos SUI ---- ---- 4.0 27.0 3 Buchs 88. Strebel, Stefan SUI ---- 1837 4.0 26.5 4 Buttwil 89. Dorand, Jean-Pierre SUI ---- 1942 4.0 26.5 2 Fribourg 90. Frischknecht, Paul SUI ---- 1854 4.0 26.5 4 Guntershausen 91. Cadosch, Josef SUI ---- 1771 4.0 26.5 3 Oensingen 92. Joncic, Dragan SUI ---- 1908 4.0 25.5 3 Unterlunkhofen 93. Lavanchy, Marc-Henri SUI ---- 1830 4.0 25.5 3 Lausanne 94. Grillon, Alexandre SUI ---- 1543 4.0 25.5 3 Echallens 95. Gimmel, Rolf SUI ---- 1804 4.0 25.0 2 Wetzikon ZH 96. Tomic, Miodrag SUI ---- 1644 4.0 25.0 3 Glattbrugg 97. Trang, Kevin SUI ---- 1719 4.0 25.0 3 Genève 98. Zangger, Daniel SUI ---- 1853 4.0 25.0 4 Altendorf 99. Bucher, Walter SUI ---- 1770 4.0 24.5 3 Buchrain 100. Geyer, Martin SUI ---- 1826 4.0 24.5 3 Adliswil 101. Ghattour, Mosab SUI ---- 1744 4.0 24.5 3 Genève 102. Hoffmann, Michael GER ---- 1910 4.0 24.0 3 Berlin 103. Rüetschi, Peter SUI ---- 1736 4.0 24.0 4 Aarau 104. Tripoli, David SUI ---- 1828 4.0 24.0 4 Meyrin 105. Sach, Tomas SUI ---- 1749 4.0 24.0 4 Jona 106. Abegg, Beat SUI ---- 1852 4.0 23.5 3 Altdorf 107. Tschopp, Bernhard SUI ---- 1964 4.0 23.5 3 Schmitten 108. Seiler, Michael SUI ---- 1833 4.0 23.5 3 Zürich 109. Näpflin, Reinhold SUI ---- 1701 4.0 23.5 3 Volketswil 110. Arocha, Carlos SUI ---- 1740 4.0 23.0 4 Adliswil 111. Akinci, Hakan SUI ---- ---- 4.0 21.0 4 Olten 112. Wolfseher, Roland SUI ---- 1786 4.0 20.5 4 Zürich 113. Moser, Philippe SUI ---- 1787 4.0 17.0 3 Conches 114. Filipovic, Marko SUI ---- 1768 3.5 31.0 3 Spreitenbach 115. Semenov, Jouri SUI ---- 1744 3.5 30.5 2 Bellmund 116. Rodriguez, Yann SUI ---- 1586 3.5 29.5 3 Martigny 117. Milicev, Zivica SUI ---- 1811 3.5 28.0 3 Horgen 118. Weilenmann, Daniel SUI ---- 1782 3.5 28.0 3 Zürich 119. Kulczyk, Lukas SUI ---- 1942 3.5 27.0 2 Ostermundigen 120. Joris, Pierre SUI ---- 1576 3.5 27.0 2 Levron 121. Sivaji, Siva SUI ---- 1821 3.5 27.0 3 Adligenswil 122. Tremp, Vinzenz SUI ---- 1799 3.5 27.0 3 Fribourg 123. Lick, Hans SUI ---- 1881 3.5 26.5 3 Zürich 124. Hollenstein, Walter SUI ---- 1766 3.5 26.5 3 Winterthur 125. Mäser, Rolf SUI ---- 1784 3.5 26.5 3 Binningen 126. Heckmann, Ralf GER ---- 1787 3.5 26.5 3 Konstanz 127. Sieber, Wolfgang SUI ---- 1816 3.5 26.0 3 Zürich 128. Joller, Hans SUI ---- 1982 3.5 26.0 3 Lauerz 129. Huggler, Andreas SUI ---- 1755 3.5 26.0 3 Brienz BE 130. Arend, Michal SUI ---- 1900 3.5 25.5 3 Zollikon 131. Wüthrich, Lorenz SUI ---- 1779 3.5 25.0 2 Erlenbach ZH 132. Barzilay, Yehezkel SUI ---- 1843 3.5 24.5 3 Zürich 133. Steiger, Peter SUI ---- 1713 3.5 24.5 3 Winkel 134. Greuter, Martin SUI ---- 1719 3.5 24.0 3 Rombach 135. Guarisco, Renzo SUI ---- 1729 3.5 24.0 3 Wohlen 136. Habiger, Gerhard SUI ---- 1791 3.5 24.0 3 Kloten 137. Brand, Michel SUI ---- 1613 3.5 23.5 2 Herrliberg 138. Rossini, Luca SUI ---- 1720 3.5 23.0 3 Bellinzona 139. Lachat, Martin SUI ---- 1646 3.5 23.0 3 Zürich 140. Salamin, Hugues SUI ---- 1704 3.5 23.0 3 Chalais 141. Neuberger, Marko AUT ---- 1943 3.5 23.0 3 Wien 142. Zahnd, Martin SUI ---- 1631 3.5 22.5 3 Gstaad 143. Norgauer, Michael GER ---- 1954 3.5 22.0 2 Konstanz 144. Schmid, Joachim GER ---- 1810 3.5 22.0 2 Konstanz 145. Lorbe, Markus SUI ---- 1712 3.5 22.0 2 Dübendorf 146. Odermatt, Klaus SUI ---- 1732 3.5 21.5 3 Hergiswil NW 147. Lehmann, Michael SUI ---- 1705 3.5 20.5 3 Kirchberg 148. Joerke, Siegfried SUI ---- 1607 3.5 20.5 3 Winterthur 149. Fritschi, Hans SUI ---- 1648 3.5 20.5 2 Zürich 150. Grütter, Andreas SUI ---- 1682 3.5 17.0 3 Zürich 151. Leuzinger, Fritz SUI ---- 1958 3.5 14.0 3 Luzern 152. Parlak, Selahattin SUI ---- 1663 3.0 29.5 3 Dietikon 153. Lustenberger, Josef SUI ---- 1729 3.0 29.0 3 Zug 154. Hofer, Heinz SUI ---- 1674 3.0 28.5 1 Bangerten 155. Zielinski, Bruno GER ---- 1464 3.0 28.0 3 Rheinfelden 156. Born, Guido SUI ---- 1786 3.0 27.5 2 Trimbach 157. Fabre, Mathias SUI ---- 1742 3.0 27.0 2 Meyrin 158. Miralles, Mégane FRA ---- 1576 3.0 27.0 3 Annemasse 159. Hubschmid, Patrik SUI ---- 1710 3.0 26.5 2 Spiegel bei Ber 160. Lang, Fabian SUI ---- 1980 3.0 26.0 3 Mönchaltdorf 161. Durand, Sebastian SUI ---- 1706 3.0 26.0 3 Rombach 162. Klicov, David SUI ---- 1740 3.0 26.0 3 Bonstetten 163. Volken, Franz SUI ---- ---- 3.0 25.5 2 St. Gallen 164. Britschgi-Bieri, Carmen SUI ---- 1738 3.0 25.5 3 Trittau 165. Giger, Hanspeter SUI ---- 1782 3.0 25.5 2 Thalwil 166. Baumann, Kurt SUI ---- 1688 3.0 25.5 2 Erlinsbach AG 167. Csajka, Istvan SUI ---- 1702 3.0 25.0 3 Oberrieden 168. Zysset, Heinz SUI ---- 1861 3.0 24.5 1 Zürich 169. Armbrust, Matthias GER ---- 1594 3.0 24.5 2 Mainz 170. Tiefenauer, Sebastian SUI ---- 1733 3.0 24.0 3 Wil 171. Furger, Josef SUI ---- 1650 3.0 24.0 3 Zürich 172. Bonitz, Ronny GER ---- 1491 3.0 23.5 2 Inzlingen 173. Elsener, Mirko SUI ---- 1507 3.0 23.5 1 Zürich 174. Stalder, Urs SUI ---- 1699 3.0 23.5 3 Mülligen 175. Meier, Herbert SUI ---- 1685 3.0 23.5 1 Zürich 176. Reusser, Timo SUI ---- 1737 3.0 23.0 2 Bern 177. Jakob, Marcel SUI ---- 1866 3.0 22.5 2 Windisch 178. Bissig, Martin SUI ---- 1726 3.0 22.5 3 Zürich 179. Gsell, Albert SUI ---- 1587 3.0 22.5 3 Zürich 180. Fischer, Roland SUI ---- 1500 3.0 22.0 3 Seewen 181. Abazi, Sahit SUI ---- 1620 3.0 22.0 2 Bulle 182. Milicevic, Milisav SUI ---- 1578 3.0 21.5 3 Greifensee 183. Tuor, Elena SUI ---- 1588 3.0 21.5 3 Carabietta 184. Saxer, Bruno SUI ---- 1696 3.0 21.0 3 Oerlingen 185. Mihajlovic, Aleska SUI ---- 1728 3.0 21.0 2 Gettnau 186. Jahany, Khabat SUI ---- ---- 3.0 20.5 2 Zürich 187. Trcek, Ciril SUI ---- 1868 3.0 20.0 3 Kloten 188. Mettler, Karin SUI ---- 1613 3.0 20.0 2 Ibach 189. Reichmuth, Vinzenz SUI ---- 1626 3.0 19.5 2 Kreuzlingen 190. Lenz, Boris SUI ---- 1680 3.0 19.0 2 Zürich 191. Obradovic, Milan SUI ---- ---- 3.0 19.0 1 192. Balthasar SUI ---- ---- 3.0 19.0 3 Zürich 193. Malach, Michal SUI ---- 1567 3.0 18.5 3 Zürich 194. Fischer, Paul SUI ---- 1754 3.0 18.0 3 Erlinsbach 195. Stieger, Heinz SUI ---- 1611 3.0 17.5 3 Zürich 196. Desboeufs, Isabelle SUI ---- 1400 2.5 25.5 2 Lausanne 197. Zweifel, Werner SUI ---- ---- 2.5 25.0 2 Zürich 198. Christen, Albin SUI ---- 1704 2.5 24.5 2 Greifensee 199. Marmier, Edouard SUI ---- 1629 2.5 24.0 2 Kilchberg ZH 200. Mettler, Josef SUI ---- 1647 2.5 24.0 2 Ibach 201. Tschirky, Werner SUI ---- 1667 2.5 24.0 1 Le Grand-Saconn 202. Denzinger, Karl SUI ---- 1745 2.5 23.5 2 Uhwiesen 203. Antille, David SUI ---- 1594 2.5 23.5 2 Bramois 204. Drobny, Michael SUI ---- 1450 2.5 22.5 2 Stäfa 205. Rudolf, Fabian SUI ---- 1797 2.5 22.0 2 Zurzach 206. Geier, Berthold SUI ---- 1509 2.5 22.0 2 Lüdenscheid 207. Wüthrich, Sebastian SUI ---- ---- 2.5 21.5 1 Erlenbach ZH 208. Bannwart, Remo SUI ---- 1722 2.5 21.5 2 Zürich 209. Fröhling, Jürg SUI ---- 1517 2.5 21.0 2 Oetwil am See 210. Bosshard, Rolf SUI ---- 1572 2.5 20.5 2 Winterthur 211. Kindler, Walter SUI ---- 1748 2.5 20.5 2 Pfäffikon 212. Huber, Raffael SUI ---- 1950 2.5 20.5 2 Altdorf UR 213. Fuchs, Andreas SUI ---- 1711 2.5 20.0 0 Zürich 214. Brantschen, André SUI ---- 1536 2.5 19.5 2 Zurzach 215. Zbinden, Fritz SUI ---- 1502 2.5 19.5 2 Wallenwil 216. Lienin, Hans SUI ---- 1581 2.5 18.5 2 Horgen 217. Jörger, Danuel SUI ---- 1380 2.5 17.5 2 Zürich 218. Fröhlich, Norman SUI ---- 1477 2.5 17.5 2 Horgen 219. Meier, Beat SUI ---- 1556 2.5 16.5 1 Kreuzlingen 220. Blaser, Peter SUI ---- 1537 2.5 15.5 2 Schliern b. Kön 221. Lanz, Martin SUI ---- 1817 2.5 14.0 2 Reinach 222. Duttweiler, Ruedi SUI ---- 1693 2.0 26.5 1 Wittenwil 223. Andjelkovic, Slavoljub SUI ---- 1852 2.0 23.5 2 Kappel 224. Mollet, Robert SUI ---- 1641 2.0 23.5 1 Zürich 225. Bersinger, Franz SUI ---- 1588 2.0 23.5 1 Domat/Ems 226. Nydegger, Charles SUI ---- 1816 2.0 22.0 1 Winterthur 227. Ritter, Fredy SUI ---- 1558 2.0 22.0 1 Unterengstringe 228. Mösle, Anton SUI ---- 1430 2.0 21.5 1 Aadorf 229. Desboeufs, Claude SUI ---- 1637 2.0 21.5 2 Courtedoux 230. Dupont, Gabriel SUI ---- 1586 2.0 21.5 2 Reconvilier 231. Ammann, Jeanine SUI ---- 1551 2.0 21.5 2 Kreuzlingen 232. Steiger, David SUI ---- ---- 2.0 21.0 1 Güttingen 233. Meier-Manetsch, Alfred SUI ---- 1585 2.0 20.0 2 Romanshorn 234. Birbaum, Hans SUI ---- 1396 2.0 20.0 0 Widen 235. Klarer, Toni SUI ---- 1433 2.0 20.0 1 Uster 236. Rüegsegger, Otto SUI ---- 1467 2.0 19.0 2 Lyss 237. Senol, Ergie SUI ---- ---- 2.0 18.5 1 Zürich 238. Golder, Benjamin SUI ---- 1505 2.0 18.0 2 Aadorf 239. Dupont, Colin SUI ---- 1450 2.0 18.0 2 Reconvilier 240. Weber, Walter SUI ---- 1830 2.0 17.0 1 Thalwil 241. Schmid, Hermann SUI ---- 1434 2.0 16.5 2 Kreuzlingen 242. Kälber, Manuela SUI ---- 1274 2.0 16.5 2 Kölliken 243. Huber, Lukas SUI ---- ---- 2.0 15.0 1 Altdorf UR 244. Sibler, Pius SUI ---- 1485 2.0 13.0 2 Winkel 245. Guidolin, Josef SUI ---- 1623 2.0 12.5 1 Dübendorf 1 246. Vuckovic, Nebojsa SUI ---- 1625 1.5 24.5 0 Winterthur 247. Fischer, Daniel SUI ---- ---- 1.5 23.0 1 Uster 248. Juchler, Céline SUI ---- 1518 1.5 21.0 0 Essertines-sur- 249. Gabersek, Alojz SUI ---- 1618 1.5 21.0 1 Alpnach Dorf 250. Golder, Raphael SUI ---- 1421 1.5 20.5 0 Aadorf 251. Paredes, Rafael SUI ---- ---- 1.5 19.5 1 Uster 252. Schuler, Agatha SUI ---- 1435 1.5 19.5 1 Zürich 253. Knecht, Daniel SUI ---- 1457 1.5 19.0 1 Höri 254. Pasotti, Daniel SUI ---- 1219 1.5 18.5 1 Wohlen 255. Von, Ow, Willi SUI ---- 1544 1.5 17.0 1 Büsingen 256. Ammann, Thomas SUI ---- 1425 1.5 16.5 1 Kreuzlingen 257. Schreiber, Edwin SUI ---- ---- 1.5 16.5 1 Zürich 258. Wisser, Karl SUI ---- 1531 1.0 17.0 1 Urdorf 259. Brkic, Vladimir SUI ---- 1550 1.0 17.0 1 Zürich 260. Ziegler, Alphons SUI ---- ---- 1.0 17.0 1 Zürich 261. Barczyk, Damian SUI ---- 1271 1.0 15.0 1 Zürich 262. Malach, Pavel SUI ---- ---- 1.0 14.0 1 Zürich 263. Brunschwiler, Alexander SUI ---- ---- 1.0 14.0 1 Thalwil 264. Schöb, Peter SUI ---- 1395 0.5 17.0 0 Zürich 265. Bachofner, Stefan SUI ---- 1866 0.0 5.0 0 Oberwil i.S. 266. Menzi, Ernst SUI ---- ---- 0.0 4.0 0 Zürich 267. Radivojevic, Zivita SUI ---- 1862 0.0 2.0 0 Winterthur 268. Rickenbach, Jakob SUI ---- 1892 0.0 0.0 0 Hergiswil NW ------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION