Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

5. Abierto de Ajedrez Ciudad de Olot 2004 Olot (España)
10.01.2004
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 47
escacsolot@ya.com
Tel: 972 26 16 04

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña


 1. Lazarev, Vladimir           RUS 2525 g  2525    7.5    40.5   41.0
 2. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel       PER 2480 m  2480    7.5    39.0   41.5
 3. Rios, Alejandro             COL 2385 m  2385    7.0    38.5   44.0
 4. Fons Montesinos, Joaquim    ESP ----    2245    6.5    33.5   38.5
 5. Busquets, Rafel             ESP ----    2335    6.5    33.5   36.0
 6. Vilar Lopez, Monica         ESP 2170 wf 2260    6.0    33.5   39.0
 7. Garcia Jimenez, Fco. Javier ESP 2223    2285    6.0    32.0   39.5
 8. Sobrerroca, Joseph          ESP ----    2065    6.0    31.0   36.5
 9. Mundet, Jaume               ESP 2155    2265    6.0    30.0   34.5
10. Muratet Casadevall, Albert  ESP 2187    2275    6.0    29.5   37.0
11. Casanellas Ruano, Lluís     ESP ----    2045    6.0    27.0   30.0
12. Grau Pacheco, Marc          ESP 2027    1975    5.5    29.0   35.5
13. Safranska, Anda             LAT 2295 wg 2263    5.5    28.0   36.5
14. Perez Marco, Ricardo        ESP 2243    2243    5.5    24.0   34.0
15. Montserrat Rubia, Angel     ESP ----    1935    5.5    22.0   32.0
16. Serra Pages, Jordi Claudi   ESP 2204    2305    5.0    32.0   37.0
17. Negre, Albert               FRA 2129    2155    5.0    31.0   35.0
18. Ramirez González, Juan A.   ESP 2151    2245    5.0    30.0   36.0
19. Rodriguez Palet, Maties     ESP 2003    2125    5.0    24.0   30.0
20. Vidal Zamora, Alex          ESP ----    1870    5.0    22.0   31.0
21. Serra Palomar, Josep        ESP ----    2025    4.5    26.5   33.0
22. Girbes, Rafel               ESP ----    2060    4.5    25.5   32.0
23. Mateu Farre, Josep Maria    ESP 2122    2090    4.5    24.0   32.5
24. Subirana Rafart, Gaspar     ESP ----    1935    4.5    23.5   35.5
25. Vila Soler, Ramon           ESP ----    1700    4.5    21.5   29.5
26. Bosch Codina, Joaquim       ESP ----    1915    4.5    19.0   30.0
27. Vazquez Montreal, Enric     ESP ----    1840    4.5    17.0   26.5
28. Mirasol Obrador, Miquel     ESP ----    1960    4.0    24.0   33.0
29. Del Pozo, Jaume             ESP ----    2010    4.0    23.0   33.5
30. Muratet Casadevall, Elíes   ESP ----    1975    4.0    21.0   30.5
31. Casabona Samaey, Pablo      ESP ----    1720    4.0    19.0   29.5
32. Martin Alvarez, Gerard      ESP ----    1845    4.0    16.0   22.5
33. Vidal Palou, Jordi          ESP ----    1755    4.0    15.0   26.5
34. Badosa Romanyó, Albert      ESP ----    1700    3.5    19.5   32.5
35. Trias Punset, Carles        ESP ----    1850    3.5    19.0   29.5
36. Muratet Esteban, Elíes      ESP ----    1835    3.5    17.0   33.5
37. Vela Grau, Ferran           ESP ----    1725    3.5    17.0   24.0
38. Urbano, Moisés              ESP ----    1850    3.5    16.0   27.0
39. Meyer, Kuno                 SUI ----    1885    3.0    17.0   28.5
40. Naharro, German             ESP ----    2015    3.0    16.0   25.0
41. Casabona Monterde, Carlos   ESP ----    1700    3.0    14.0   24.5
42. Aguilera Perez, Joan        ESP ----    1700    3.0    13.0   27.5
43. Garcia Giraldo, Alfred      ESP ----    1845    3.0    11.0   26.5
44. Triadú, Jordi               ESP ----    1725    2.5    10.5   29.0
45. Badosa, Joan Albert         ESP ----    1700    2.0     8.0   26.5
46. Domenech Ayats, Sergi       ESP ----    1855    1.5     5.0   12.0
47. Hernandez, Ivan             ESP ----    1715    1.0     6.0   27.0

 1. Lazarev, Vladimir           RUS 2525 g  2525  Russia
 2. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel       PER 2480 m  2480  Peru
 3. Rios, Alejandro             COL 2385 m  2385  Colombia
 4. Fons Montesinos, Joaquim    ESP ----    2245  Guixolenc
 5. Busquets, Rafel             ESP ----    2335  Olot
 6. Vilar Lopez, Monica         ESP 2170 wf 2260  Olot
 7. Garcia Jimenez, Fco. Javier ESP 2223    2285  Esparraguera
 8. Sobrerroca, Joseph          ESP ----    2065  Olost
 9. Mundet, Jaume               ESP 2155    2265  Salt-Girona
10. Muratet Casadevall, Albert  ESP 2187    2275  Terrassa
11. Casanellas Ruano, Lluís     ESP ----    2045  Sta. Eugenia
12. Grau Pacheco, Marc          ESP 2027    1975  Sabadell
13. Safranska, Anda             LAT 2295 wg 2263  Letonia
14. Perez Marco, Ricardo        ESP 2243    2243  Avila
15. Montserrat Rubia, Angel     ESP ----    1935
16. Serra Pages, Jordi Claudi   ESP 2204    2305  Figueres
17. Negre, Albert               FRA 2129    2155  França
18. Ramirez González, Juan A.   ESP 2151    2245  Cerdanyola
19. Rodriguez Palet, Maties     ESP 2003    2125  Salt-Girona
20. Vidal Zamora, Alex          ESP ----    1870  Sta. Eugenia
21. Serra Palomar, Josep        ESP ----    2025  Gerunda
22. Girbes, Rafel               ESP ----    2060  S.Feliu Llobr.
23. Mateu Farre, Josep Maria    ESP 2122    2090  Flix
24. Subirana Rafart, Gaspar     ESP ----    1935  Olot
25. Vila Soler, Ramon           ESP ----    1700  Olot
26. Bosch Codina, Joaquim       ESP ----    1915  Olot
27. Vazquez Montreal, Enric     ESP ----    1840  Sta. Eugenia
28. Mirasol Obrador, Miquel     ESP ----    1960  Cassa
29. Del Pozo, Jaume             ESP ----    2010  Olot
30. Muratet Casadevall, Elíes   ESP ----    1975  Banyoles
31. Casabona Samaey, Pablo      ESP ----    1720  Guixolenc
32. Martin Alvarez, Gerard      ESP ----    1845  Banyoles
33. Vidal Palou, Jordi          ESP ----    1755  Sat. Eugenia
34. Badosa Romanyó, Albert      ESP ----    1700  Olot-santa Pau
35. Trias Punset, Carles        ESP ----    1850  Olot
36. Muratet Esteban, Elíes      ESP ----    1835  Banyoles
37. Vela Grau, Ferran           ESP ----    1725  Sta. Eugenia
38. Urbano, Moisés              ESP ----    1850  Gerunda
39. Meyer, Kuno                 SUI ----    1885  Suissa
40. Naharro, German             ESP ----    2015  Banyoles
41. Casabona Monterde, Carlos   ESP ----    1700  Guixolenc
42. Aguilera Perez, Joan        ESP ----    1700  Sta. Eugènia
43. Garcia Giraldo, Alfred      ESP ----    1845  Olot
44. Triadú, Jordi               ESP ----    1725  Olot
45. Badosa, Joan Albert         ESP ----    1700  Olot-Santa Pau
46. Domenech Ayats, Sergi       ESP ----    1855  Olot
47. Hernandez, Ivan             ESP ----    1715  Olot