Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato Individual de Madrid 2003/2004 - Semifinal A
Campeonato Individual de Madrid 2003/2004 - Semifinal A
Madrid (España)
12 - 28.01.2004
Suizo
Organización: Federación Madrileña de Ajedrez
Página oficial
ajedrezfma@ya.com
Tel: 914772722

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Perez Gonzalez, José Manuel         ESP 2303 f  2274    7.5   39.5
 2. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo           ESP 2241    2238    7.0   37.5
 3. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Javier          ESP 2278    2265    6.5   37.5
 4. Lopez De Turiso Sanchez, José Ángel ESP 2149    2168    6.0   33.5
 5. Luque Ibañez, Manuel                ESP 2138    2092    6.0   29.5
 6. Ballesteros Gonzalez, David         ESP 2243    2242    6.0   28.0
 7. Martin-Consuegra Barriler, Javier   ESP 1919    1891    6.0   28.0
 8. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio      ESP 2270    2243    5.5   31.0
 9. Garcia Esteban, Juan Ignacio        ESP ----    2058    5.5   25.5
10. Hernandez Navas, Francisco Javier   ESP 1937    1979    5.5   25.0
11. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo           ESP 2123    2118    5.5   22.0
12. Carrasco Valverde, José Luis        ESP ----    1871    5.0   27.5
13. Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio           ESP 1995    2002    5.0   24.0
14. Barahona Torrijos, Ángel            ESP 2066    2035    4.5   25.5
15. Garcia Ruiz, Ricardo                ESP ----    1874    4.5   22.5
16. Garcia Iturriaga, Manuel            ESP 1985    1862    4.5   21.0
17. Martin Blanco, Fernando             ESP 2128    2150    4.0   26.0
18. Carbonell Martinez, Juan            ESP ----    2183    4.0   25.0
19. Perez Cameselle, Francisco J.       ESP 2047    2025    4.0   23.0
20. Algaba Traspuesto, José Antonio     ESP 2005    1888    4.0   23.0
21. Gonzalez Recas, Fernando            ESP ----    2013    4.0   20.5
22. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos            ESP ----    1983    4.0   20.0
23. Valero Peña, Lucio                  ESP 1891    1794    4.0   19.5
24. Pardo Robles, José Manuel           ESP 2084    2029    4.0   18.5
25. Hernandez Del Can, José             ESP 1992    1903    4.0   15.5
26. Lucas Garcia, Pedro                 ESP 1812    1817    3.5   18.0
27. Galan Aguado, Fernando              ESP 1864    1850    3.5   17.0
28. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel      ESP 1878    1901    3.5   15.5
29. Fernandez Martinez, José            ESP 2006    1855    3.5   14.5
30. Pardiñas Riaño, Emilio              ESP 1969    1863    3.5   12.5
31. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso             ESP ----    1908    3.0   12.5
32. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis           ESP 1974    1905    3.0   10.5
33. Lopez Orellana, Federico            ESP ----    2079    2.0   14.5
34. Benito Mellado, Humberto            ESP ----    ----    2.0   13.5
35. Caceres Rodriguez, José J.          ESP ----    1981    1.5    6.5
36. Torres Grajales, Ramón              ESP 2101    2095    0.5    2.5

Ronda 1

1. GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 0-1 PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 2. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 1-0 RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19) 3. HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 0-1 SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) 4. BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 1-0 MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 5. VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 0-1 SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 6. LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 1-0 CANO MERCADO, F (24) 7. GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 1/2 LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 8. MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) + - LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 9. CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 1-0 LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 10. TORRES GRAJALES, R (10) 1/2 LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) 11. GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 1/2 PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 12. BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) 1-0 GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 13. JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 0-1 PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) 14. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 0-1 CACERES RODRIGUEZ, J (32) 15. CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 1/2 ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) 16. FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 0-1 GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 17. CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 1-0 HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 18. BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 1-0 BYE 19. PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20) 0-0 BYE

Ronda 2

1. PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 1-0 BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) 2. PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) 0-1 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 3. SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) 1-0 CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 4. CACERES RODRIGUEZ, J (32) 0-1 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 5. SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 1-0 CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 6. GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 0-1 LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 7. MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) 1-0 BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 8. LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 1/2 GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 9. ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) + - TORRES GRAJALES, R (10) 10. PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 1/2 CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 11. LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) 1/2 GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 12. LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 1/2 HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 13. MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 1-0 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 14. CANO MERCADO, F (24) 0-1 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 15. HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 1/2 VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 16. LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 1-0 GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 17. RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19) 0-1 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 18. GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 1-0 PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20)

Ronda 3

1. BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 0-1 PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 2. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 1/2 SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 3. LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 0-1 SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) 4. ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) 0-1 MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) 5. JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 0-1 LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 6. CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 1/2 PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 7. BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) 1-0 LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) 8. GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 0-1 PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) 9. FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 1-0 GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 10. CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 0-1 MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 11. GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 1/2 CACERES RODRIGUEZ, J (32) 12. BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 0-1 LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 13. CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 1/2 GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 14. VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 1-0 LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 15. HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 1-0 HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 16. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 1-0 RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19) 17. PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20) 0-1 GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 18. CANO MERCADO, F (24) 1-0 BYE 19. TORRES GRAJALES, R (10) 0:0 BYE

Ronda 4

1. PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 1-0 MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) 2. SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) - + RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 3. SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 1-0 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 4. PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) 0-1 LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 5. LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 1-0 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 6. MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 1-0 BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) 7. LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 0-1 HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 8. PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 0-1 CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 9. CACERES RODRIGUEZ, J (32) - + ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) 10. GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 1-0 VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 11. CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 1-0 GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 12. GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 1/2 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 13. GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 1/2 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 14. GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 1-0 CANO MERCADO, F (24) 15. LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) 1-0 CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 16. LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 1-0 BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 17. HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 1-0 PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20) 18. RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19) 1-0 BYE 19. TORRES GRAJALES, R (10) 0:0 BYE

Ronda 5

1. SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 1/2 PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 2. SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) 0-1 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 3. LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 1-0 MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 4. MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) 0-1 LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 5. CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 1/2 ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) 6. HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 1-0 GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 7. BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) 1/2 CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 8. BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 1-0 LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 9. GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 1-0 PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) 10. FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 1-0 LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) 11. GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 1/2 LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 12. VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 1-0 PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 13. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 0-1 GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 14. JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 1-0 HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 15. RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19) 0-1 GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 16. CANO MERCADO, F (24) 1/2 BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 17. PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20) 1-0 CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 18. TORRES GRAJALES, R (10) 0:0 BYE 19. CACERES RODRIGUEZ, J (32) 0:0 BYE

Ronda 6

1. PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 1/2 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 2. LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 0-1 SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 3. HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 0-1 LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 4. SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) 1-0 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 5. CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 1-0 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 6. MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 1-0 MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) 7. ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) 0-1 CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 8. GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 1-0 GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 9. GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 0-1 BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) 10. GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 1-0 VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 11. LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 1/2 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 12. LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 1-0 LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) 13. PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) 1-0 GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 14. BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 1/2 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 15. HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 0-1 CANO MERCADO, F (24) 16. PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 1/2 RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19) 17. PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20) 1-0 BYE 18. CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 0:0 BYE

Ronda 7

1. LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 0-1 PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 2. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 1-0 LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 3. SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 1-0 MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 4. CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 1/2 SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) 5. BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) + - CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 6. GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 0-1 GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 7. BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 1-0 HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 8. MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) 0-1 PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) 9. GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 0-1 LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 10. JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 1/2 ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) 11. FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 1-0 LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 12. CANO MERCADO, F (24) 1/2 GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 13. VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 1-0 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 14. GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 0-1 PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 15. LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) - + PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20) 16. BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 0-1 HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 17. CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 1-0 RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19)

Ronda 8

1. RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 1/2 LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 2. PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 1/2 CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 3. SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) 1/2 SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 4. BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) 0-1 GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 5. PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) 0-1 BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 6. LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 1-0 CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 7. LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 1-0 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 8. MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 1-0 VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 9. ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) 0-1 GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 10. HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 1-0 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 11. MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) 1-0 CANO MERCADO, F (24) 12. PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 1/2 GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 13. GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 1-0 PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20) 14. HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 1-0 LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 15. FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 1-0 CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 16. RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19) 1-0 BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 17. GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 1-0 BYE 18. LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) 0:0 BYE

Ronda 9

1. GARCIA ESTEBAN, J (29) 0-1 PEREZ GONZALEZ, J (1) 2. LOPEZ DE TURISO SANCHEZ, J (6) 1/2 SERRANO SALVADOR, E (5) 3. BALLESTEROS GONZALEZ, D (4) 1-0 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, J (2) 4. LORENZO BAILADOR, A (9) 1/2 SOLAESA NAVALPOTRO, L (3) 5. CARRASCO VALVERDE, J (35) 0-1 LUQUE IBAÑEZ, M (7) 6. GARCIA ITURRIAGA, M (18) 0-1 MARTIN-CONSUEGRA BARRILER, J (22) 7. BARAHONA TORRIJOS, Á (12) 0-1 HERNANDEZ NAVAS, F (21) 8. FERNANDEZ GARCIA, I (16) 1-0 MARTIN BLANCO, F (8) 9. PEREZ CAMESELLE, F (13) - - CARBONELL MARTINEZ, J (27) 10. GONZALEZ RECAS, F (30) 1/2 GARCIA RUIZ, R (34) 11. JIMENEZ GONZALEZ, M (31) 1/2 PARDO ROBLES, J (11) 12. VALERO PEÑA, L (23) 1/2 ALGABA TRASPUESTO, J (15) 13. HERNANDEZ DEL CAN, J (17) 1/2 GALAN AGUADO, F (25) 14. PARDIÑAS RIAÑO, E (20) 1/2 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, J (14) 15. CANO MERCADO, F (24) 1/2 RODRIGUEZ BACHILLER, L (19) 16. CANSECO ARENAS, A (33) 1-0 BENITO MELLADO, H (36) 17. LUCAS GARCIA, P (26) 1-0 BYE 18. LOPEZ ORELLANA, F (28) 0:0 BYE
 1. Perez Gonzalez, José Manuel         ESP 2303 f  2274
 2. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Javier          ESP 2278    2265
 3. Solaesa Navalpotro, Luis Julio      ESP 2270    2243
 4. Ballesteros Gonzalez, David         ESP 2243    2242
 5. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo           ESP 2241    2238
 6. Lopez De Turiso Sanchez, José Ángel ESP 2149    2168
 7. Luque Ibañez, Manuel                ESP 2138    2092
 8. Martin Blanco, Fernando             ESP 2128    2150
 9. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo           ESP 2123    2118
10. Torres Grajales, Ramón              ESP 2101    2095
11. Pardo Robles, José Manuel           ESP 2084    2029
12. Barahona Torrijos, Ángel            ESP 2066    2035
13. Perez Cameselle, Francisco J.       ESP 2047    2025
14. Fernandez Martinez, José            ESP 2006    1855
15. Algaba Traspuesto, José Antonio     ESP 2005    1888
16. Fernandez Garcia, Ignacio           ESP 1995    2002
17. Hernandez Del Can, José             ESP 1992    1903
18. Garcia Iturriaga, Manuel            ESP 1985    1862
19. Rodriguez Bachiller, Luis           ESP 1974    1905
20. Pardiñas Riaño, Emilio              ESP 1969    1863
21. Hernandez Navas, Francisco Javier   ESP 1937    1979
22. Martin-Consuegra Barriler, Javier   ESP 1919    1891
23. Valero Peña, Lucio                  ESP 1891    1794
24. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel      ESP 1878    1901
25. Galan Aguado, Fernando              ESP 1864    1850
26. Lucas Garcia, Pedro                 ESP 1812    1817
27. Carbonell Martinez, Juan            ESP ----    2183
28. Lopez Orellana, Federico            ESP ----    2079
29. Garcia Esteban, Juan Ignacio        ESP ----    2058
30. Gonzalez Recas, Fernando            ESP ----    2013
31. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos            ESP ----    1983
32. Caceres Rodriguez, José J.          ESP ----    1981
33. Canseco Arenas, Alfonso             ESP ----    1908
34. Garcia Ruiz, Ricardo                ESP ----    1874
35. Carrasco Valverde, José Luis        ESP ----    1871
36. Benito Mellado, Humberto            ESP ----    ----