Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de Australia Juvenil 2004 Perth (Australia)
14 - 25.01.2004
Australia

Australia

Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bourmistrov, Denis        Vic 2030  9.0  61.5  74.0  57.0
 2. Chow, Sam                 Vic 2130  8.0  64.0  78.5  50.5
 3. Suttor, Vincent           Nsw 1828  8.0  58.0  72.0  50.5
 4. Stojic, Dusan             Vic 1863  8.0  58.0  71.5  47.5
 5. Wei, Michael              Act 1870  8.0  57.5  70.0  45.0
 6. Oliver, Gareth            Act 1844  7.5  59.0  71.5  47.0
 7. Yu, Michael               Nsw 1736  7.5  58.0  72.0  47.5
 8. Stojic, Svetozar          Vic 1700  7.5  56.5  69.5  42.5
 9. Ly, Moulthun              Qld 1646  7.0  59.0  70.0  45.0
10. Jager, Jesse              Vic 1598  7.0  58.5  71.5  43.5
11. Wongwitchit, Phachara     Qld 1773  7.0  54.5  67.5  44.0
12. Neeman, Jeremy            Act 1548  6.5  65.0  76.5  49.0
13. Huang, Justin             Nsw 1596  6.5  64.0  77.0  47.0
14. Obst, James               Sa  1539  6.5  60.0  72.5  45.5
15. Wang, Zhengbo             Wa  1684  6.5  55.0  67.0  40.5
16. Xie, Ken                  Nsw 1802  6.5  53.0  65.0  39.5
17. Lattimore, Tor            Act 1765  6.5  52.5  64.0  41.0
18. Ikeda, Junta              Act 1705  6.5  52.5  62.5  40.0
19. Ferris, Shaun             Vic 1641  6.5  51.5  63.5  36.0
20. Lugo, Ruperto             Vic 1697  6.5  49.5  60.5  39.0
21.  Zvedeniouk, Ilia         Nsw 1922  6.0  54.5  66.5  35.5
22. Song, Raymond             Nsw 1790  6.0  53.0  65.0  37.0
23. Chapman, Mark             Wa  1639  6.0  51.0  64.5  33.5
24. Rozells, Nathan           Wa  1497  6.0  47.5  59.5  31.5
25. Muthusamy, Reubban        Vic 1389  6.0  47.5  58.5  29.5
26. Hu, Jason                 Nsw 1590  5.5  65.5  79.5  44.0
27. Oliver, Shannon           Act 1580  5.5  55.0  67.0  37.5
28. Kaspar, Ric               Qld 1436  5.5  55.0  63.0  35.5
29. Yu, Chris                 Qld 1589  5.5  52.5  63.0  37.0
30. Donaldson, Thomas         Wa  1520  5.5  51.0  63.0  32.0
31. Kimura, Toshi             Qld 1723  5.5  50.5  63.0  34.5
32. Guo-yuthok, Sherab        Act 1482  5.5  50.5  61.5  30.0
33. Sreetharan, Kishore       Act 1509  5.5  49.5  61.0  31.0
34. Vijayakumar, Rukman       Vic 1577  5.5  48.5  56.0  36.5
35. Cronan, James             Nsw 1760  5.5  47.5  58.5  33.5
36. Levin, Joshua             Nsw 1464  5.5  47.0  57.5  31.0
37. Van Heerden, Daniel       Wa  1532  5.5  45.0  56.5  29.5
38. Van Dijk, Devrim          Vic 1530  5.5  44.5  52.5  27.0
39. Colic, Igor               Wa  1332  5.0  55.5  66.0  37.0
40. Viswanath, Ganesh         Wa  1551  5.0  53.0  64.5  35.0
41. Chu, Louis                Nsw 1125  5.0  51.0  62.5  30.5
42. Wallis, Christopher       Vic 1430  5.0  49.0  57.5  30.0
43. Maguire, Jesse            Act 1321  5.0  45.0  52.0  25.5
44. Tse, Jeffrey              Nsw 1337  5.0  43.5  52.0  26.0
45. Mc Gowan, Daniel          Nsw  948  5.0  41.5  49.5  22.5
46. Vinciguerra, Andrew       Wa  1176  5.0  40.5  48.5  23.0
47. Holland, Dennis           Wa  1531  4.5  48.5  60.0  24.0
48. Guzel, Adam               Nsw 1346  4.5  47.0  58.5  27.5
49. Tran, Christopher         Act 1516  4.5  47.0  57.5  27.0
50. Haselgrove, Miles         Wa  1434  4.5  46.0  56.5  26.5
51. Kerksal, David            Vic ----  4.5  45.0  55.0  25.5
52. Beltrami, Matthew         Act 1208  4.5  44.0  51.0  25.0
53. Martin, Richard           Vic 1237  4.5  39.0  48.0  22.0
54. Humphries, Ryan           Wa  1238  4.0  44.0  51.0  23.0
55. Scott, Christopher        Wa   857  4.0  39.5  45.5  21.5
56. Slack-smith, Blair        Wa  1096  4.0  36.0  43.0  21.0
57. Andrews, Stephen          Wa  ----  3.5  40.0  48.0  17.5
58. Rodin, Ben                Wa  ----  2.5  43.5  50.5  16.0
59. Taylor, Paul              Wa  ----  2.5  38.0  45.5  18.0
60. Gevers, Jonathan          Wa  ----  2.5  35.0  42.0  13.0
61. Arnold, Matthew           Wa   883  2.5  33.5  39.5  14.5
62. Ung, Josephine            Act  332  0.5  34.0  41.5   2.0
63. Saxon, Marc               Wa  1535  0.0   2.0   2.0   0.0
-------------------------------------------------------------


Clasificación Femenina ----------------------------------------------------- 1. Huddleston, Heather Nsw 1616 11.0 55.00 10 2. Jule, Alexandra Qld 1233 8.5 35.00 7 3. Evans, Amy Qld 1222 8.0 35.00 7 4. Harris, Rebecca Nsw 1426 8.0 32.25 6 5. Ikeda, Miona Act 1110 7.0 25.25 5 6. Hickman, Casey Vic 1255 6.5 22.50 5 7. Kinder, Jessica Qld 775 5.5 15.75 4 8. Oliver, Tamzin Act 1007 4.5 9.75 3 9. Davidovic, Diana Sa 901 3.5 10.25 2 10. Gajic, Tijana Sa ---- 2.5 2.75 1 11. Edmands, Stephanie Wa ---- 1.0 0.00 0 -----------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION