Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Open de Genève 2004 Ginebra (Suiza)
25.01 - 01.02.2004
Suiza

Suiza

Clasificación
-----------------------------------------------------
 1. Alekseev, Evgeny          RUS 2609 g   6.5   39.5
 2. Milov, Vadim              SUI 2632 g   6.5   39.5
 3. Moiseenko, Alexander      UKR 2623 g   6.5   39.0
 4. Eljanov, Pavel            UKR 2596 g   6.5   39.0
 5. Almasi, Zoltan            HUN 2633 g   6.0   34.5
 6. Riazantsev, Alexander     RUS 2576 g   5.5   40.0
 7. Dvoirys, Semen I.         RUS 2594 g   5.5   39.0
 8. Gleizerov, Evgeny         RUS 2589 g   5.5   39.0
 9. Georgiev, Vladimir        MKD 2563 g   5.5   38.5
10. Tukmakov, Vladimir B      UKR 2562 g   5.5   37.5
11. Shariyazdanov, Andrey     RUS 2581 g   5.5   36.0
12. Sutovsky, Emil            ISR 2666 g   5.5   35.0
13. Ulibin, Mikhail           RUS 2586 g   5.5   34.5
14. Huss, Andreas             SUI 2330 m   5.5   29.5
15. Palac, Mladen             CRO 2566 g   5.0   37.0
16. Sulava, Nenad             CRO 2477 g   5.0   36.0
17. Khenkin, Igor             GER 2611 g   5.0   35.5
18. Almasi, Istvan            HUN 2426 m   5.0   34.0
19. Burmakin, Vladimir        RUS 2596 g   5.0   33.5
20. Cherniaev, Alexander      RUS 2496 m   5.0   33.5
21. Vasilev, Milen            BUL 2424 m   5.0   33.0
22. Papa, Severin             SUI 2399     4.5   34.5
23. Gerber, Richard           SUI 2415 m   4.5   33.0
24. Kovacevic, Vladimir       YUG 2231     4.5   32.5
25. Wohl, Aleksandar H.       AUS 2398 m   4.5   31.0
26. Murtez, Hondozi           SCG 2347     4.5   29.0
27. Liardet, Fabrice          SUI 2361 f   4.5   28.0
28. Landenbergue, Claude      SUI 2416 m   4.5   27.5
29. Ferkingstad, Sjur         NOR 2173     4.5   27.0
30. Olivier, Jean-christophe  FRA 2374 m   4.0   31.5
31. Vuilleumier, Alex         SUI 2225     3.5   32.0
32. Peric, Slavisa            YUG 2253 m   3.5   29.5
33. Denoth, Mario             SUI 2178     3.5   27.5
34. Gurtner, Daniel           SUI 2148     3.5   27.0
35. Smokina, Karolina         MDA 2278     3.5   26.5
36. Buehler, Beat             SUI 2232     3.5   26.5
37. Petrovic, Slavko          YUG 2129     3.5   23.5
38. Jagstaidt, Patrick        SUI 2086     3.0   26.0
39. Daverio, Edoardo          SUI 2084     3.0   25.5
40. Sudan, Georges            SUI 2035     3.0   22.5
41. Astengo, Corrado          ITA 2135     2.5   26.5
42. Curien, Nicolas           SUI 2232     2.5   26.5
43. Gris, Gérard              SUI 2097     2.5   25.0
44. Prod'Hom, Geetha          FRA 2071     1.5   21.0
45. Lustenberger, Daniel      SUI 2232     0.0    0.0
-----------------------------------------------------


INFORMACION