Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

77. St.Petersburg Championship St.Petersburg (Rusia)
04 - 11.04.2004
Cerrado
Categoría 10
Página oficial
Rusia

Rusia

GM Valery Loginov
Clasificación
----------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Loginov, Valery A    RUS 2516 g  · 1 = = 1 = = = = 1 1  7.0  32.00
 2. Popov, Valerij       RUS 2580 g  0 · 1 1 1 0 = = 1 1 1  7.0  30.50
 3. Lugovoi, Aleksei     RUS 2554 g  = 0 · = 0 1 = 1 = 1 1  6.0  25.00
 4. Yemelin, Vasily      RUS 2578 g  = 0 = · = = = = 1 1 1  6.0  25.00
 5. Solovjov, Sergey I   RUS 2426 m  0 0 1 = · = = 1 1 1 0  5.5  26.00
 6. Ionov, Sergey        RUS 2538 g  = 1 0 = = · = = = = 1  5.5  25.75
 7. Yevseev, Denis       RUS 2580 g  = = = = = = · 1 0 = 1  5.5  25.25
 8. Klimov, Sergey       RUS 2520 m  = = 0 = 0 = 0 · 1 = 1  4.5  19.50
 9. Matlakov, Maxim      RUS 2346    = 0 = 0 0 = 1 0 · 1 1  4.5  18.25
10. Chepukaitis, Genrikh RUS 2413    0 0 0 0 0 = = = 0 · 1  2.5
11. Feofanov, Denis      RUS 2281    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 ·  1.0
----------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 11 --------------------------------------------------------- Solovjov, Sergey - Yemelin, Vasily 1/2 B80 10 Loginov, Valery A - Ionov, Sergey 1/2 D56 11 Chepukaitis, Genrikh - Feofanov, Denis 1-0 C41 66 Yevseev, Denis - Lugovoi, Aleksei 1/2 E11 43 Popov, Valerij - Matlakov, Maksim 1-0 D37 60 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 10 --------------------------------------------------------- Lugovoi, Aleksei - Loginov, Valery A 1/2 E54 16 Ionov, Sergey - Popov, Valerij 1-0 D18 43 Matlakov, Maksim - Chepukaitis, Genrikh 1-0 C50 50 Yemelin, Vasily - Klimov, Sergey 1/2 B67 29 Feofanov, Denis - Solovjov, Sergey 1-0 E92 59 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 9 --------------------------------------------------------- Solovjov, Sergey - Matlakov, Maksim 1-0 B81 28 Chepukaitis, Genrikh - Ionov, Sergey 1/2 A45 57 Loginov, Valery A - Yevseev, Denis 1/2 E04 25 Klimov, Sergey - Feofanov, Denis 1-0 B01 62 Popov, Valerij - Lugovoi, Aleksei 1-0 D58 75 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 8 --------------------------------------------------------- Yevseev, Denis - Popov, Valerij 1/2 A30 10 Lugovoi, Aleksei - Chepukaitis, Genrikh 1-0 E40 38 Ionov, Sergey - Solovjov, Sergey 1/2 D30 20 Feofanov, Denis - Yemelin, Vasily 0-1 A03 33 Matlakov, Maksim - Klimov, Sergey 0-1 B52 50 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 7 --------------------------------------------------------- Yemelin, Vasily - Matlakov, Maksim 1-0 B29 40 Klimov, Sergey - Ionov, Sergey 1/2 B33 26 Popov, Valerij - Loginov, Valery A 0-1 E92 33 Solovjov, Sergey - Lugovoi, Aleksei 1-0 B89 40 Chepukaitis, Genrikh - Yevseev, Denis 1/2 D11 81 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6 --------------------------------------------------------- Loginov, Valery A - Chepukaitis, Genrikh 1-0 C00 32 Yevseev, Denis - Solovjov, Sergey 1/2 C42 8 Ionov, Sergey - Yemelin, Vasily 1/2 E19 15 Lugovoi, Aleksei - Klimov, Sergey 1-0 D99 34 Matlakov, Maksim - Feofanov, Denis 1-0 B02 42 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 5 --------------------------------------------------------- Yemelin, Vasily - Lugovoi, Aleksei 1/2 A53 9 Feofanov, Denis - Ionov, Sergey 0-1 E20 30 Klimov, Sergey - Yevseev, Denis 0-1 D47 29 Chepukaitis, Genrikh - Popov, Valerij 0-1 D02 68 Solovjov, Sergey - Loginov, Valery A 0-1 B90 80 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 4 --------------------------------------------------------- Ionov, Sergey - Matlakov, Maksim 1/2 D46 31 Popov, Valerij - Solovjov, Sergey 1-0 E92 37 Loginov, Valery A - Klimov, Sergey 1/2 D73 39 Lugovoi, Aleksei - Feofanov, Denis 1-0 A53 42 Yevseev, Denis - Yemelin, Vasily 1/2 A32 72 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 3 --------------------------------------------------------- Klimov, Sergey - Popov, Valerij 1/2 D45 11 Matlakov, Maksim - Lugovoi, Aleksei 1/2 B08 23 Feofanov, Denis - Yevseev, Denis 0-1 A03 37 Yemelin, Vasily - Loginov, Valery A 1/2 B97 30 Solovjov, Sergey - Chepukaitis, Genrikh 1-0 C10 37 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 2 --------------------------------------------------------- Loginov, Valery A - Feofanov, Denis 1-0 A53 49 Lugovoi, Aleksei - Ionov, Sergey 1-0 E42 36 Chepukaitis, Genrikh - Klimov, Sergey 1/2 A45 59 Yevseev, Denis - Matlakov, Maksim 0-1 D31 61 Popov, Valerij - Yemelin, Vasily 1-0 D34 73 --------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 1 --------------------------------------------------------- Ionov, Sergey - Yevseev, Denis 1/2 D43 32 Matlakov, Maksim - Loginov, Valery A 1/2 B52 70 Feofanov, Denis - Popov, Valerij 0-1 A03 39 Yemelin, Vasily - Chepukaitis, Genrikh 1-0 B06 38 Klimov, Sergey - Solovjov, Sergey 0-1 D30 29 ---------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ------------------------------------- 1. Yevseev, Denis RUS 2580 g 2. Popov, Valerij RUS 2580 g 4. Yemelin, Vasily RUS 2578 g 3. Lugovoi, Aleksei RUS 2554 g 5. Ionov, Sergey RUS 2538 g 7. Klimov, Sergey RUS 2520 m 6. Loginov, Valery A RUS 2516 g 9. Solovjov, Sergey I RUS 2426 m 8. Chepukaitis, Genrikh RUS 2413 10. Matlakov, Maxim RUS 2346 11. Feofanov, Denis RUS 2281 ------------------------------------- Media elo: 2484 Categoría: 10
INFORMACION