Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

57. Campeonato de Rusia (Clasificatorio-Tomsk) Tomsk (Rusia)
21 - 31.05.2004
Rusia

Rusia


Clasificación
-----------------------------------------
 1. Motylev, Alexander    RUS 2649 g  6.5
 2. Timofeev, Artyom      RUS 2591 g  6.0
 3. Inarkiev, Ernesto     RUS 2595 g  6.0
 4. Korotylev, Alexey     RUS 2565 g  6.0
 5. Jakovenko, Dmitry     RUS 2582 g  6.0
 6. Smirnov, Pavel        RUS 2601 g  6.0
 7. Rustemov, Alexander   RUS 2593 g  5.5
 8. Bocharov, Dmitry      RUS 2567 g  5.5
 9. Khismatullin, Denis   RUS 2537    5.0
10. Filippov, Valerij     RUS 2639 g  5.0
11. Kosyrev, Vladimir     RUS 2529 g  5.0
12. Sorokin, Maxim        RUS 2583 g  5.0
13. Rublevsky, Sergei     RUS 2671 g  5.0
14. Kharlov, Andrei       RUS 2593 g  5.0
15. Belozerov, Andrei     RUS 2552 g  5.0
16. Dvoirys, Semen I      RUS 2612 g  5.0
17. Kobalia, Mikhail      RUS 2630 g  5.0
18. Galkin, Alexander     RUS 2602 g  4.5
19. Gajsin, Evgenij       RUS 2404    4.5
20. Shariyazdanov, Andrey RUS 2575 g  4.5
21. Lastin, Alexander     RUS 2622 g  4.5
22. Maletin, Pavel        RUS 2423 f  4.5
23. Ulibin, Mikhail       RUS 2579 g  4.0
24. Kornev, Alexei        RUS 2582    4.0
25. Kiriakov, Petr        RUS 2568 g  4.0
26. Sherbakov, Ruslan     RUS 2564 g  4.0
27. Khairullin, Ildar     RUS 2481 f  4.0
28. Yagupov, Igor         RUS 2441 g  4.0
29. Yudin, Sergei         RUS 2425 f  4.0
30. Vorobiov, Evgeny E    RUS 2552 g  3.5
31. Yandemirov, Valeri    RUS 2494 g  3.5
32. Iskusnyh, Sergei      RUS 2507 g  3.5
33. Novikov, Maxim        RUS 2426 m  3.0
34. Frolov, Denis         RUS 2401 m  2.5
35. Loskutov, Oleg        RUS 2433 m  2.5
36. Nazarov, Nikolay      RUS 2256    0.5
-----------------------------------------


Ronda 9 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Motylev, Alexander - Rustemov, Alexander 1-0 C02 51 2. Timofeev, Artyom - Smirnov, Pavel 1/2 D59 10 3. Korotylev, Alexey - Inarkiev, Ernesto 1/2 E97 48 4. Jakovenko, Dmitrij - Khismatullin, Denis 1-0 B92 41 5. Kharlov, Andrei - Filippov, Valerij 1/2 D47 11 6. Kobalija, Mihail - Sorokin, Maxim 1/2 C45 65 7. Bocharov, Dmitry - Lastin, Alexander 1-0 D43 30 8. Dvoirys, Semen I - Kosyrev, Vladimir 1/2 C02 26 9. Belozerov, Andrei - Shariyazdanov, Andrey 1/2 E39 50 10. Gajsin, Evgenij - Galkin, Alexander 1/2 B17 60 11. Rublevsky, Sergei - Iskusnyh, Sergei 1-0 B31 39 12. Kornev, Alexei - Yudin, Sergei 1/2 B45 41 13. Ulibin, Mikhail - Sherbakov, Ruslan 1/2 B82 47 14. Kiriakov, Petr - Khairullin, Ildar 1/2 A58 22 15. Novikov, Maxim - Maletin, Pavel 0-1 B31 42 16. Yagupov, Igor - Loskutov, Oleg 1-0 B90 34 17. Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Frolov, Denis 1/2 C45 16 18. Nazarov, Nikolai - Yandemirov, Valeri 0-1 C74 19 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 8 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Korotylev, Alexey - Timofeev, Artyom 1/2 D89 37 2. Khismatullin, Denis - Motylev, Alexander 1/2 A28 36 3. Inarkiev, Ernesto - Jakovenko, Dmitrij 1-0 C77 42 4. Rustemov, Alexander - Bocharov, Dmitry 1-0 D45 30 5. Smirnov, Pavel - Rublevsky, Sergei 1-0 B80 33 6. Sorokin, Maxim - Dvoirys, Semen I 1/2 B52 14 7. Kosyrev, Vladimir - Kharlov, Andrei 1/2 D27 10 8. Galkin, Alexander - Belozerov, Andrei 1/2 C12 17 9. Iskusnyh, Sergei - Filippov, Valerij 0-1 E08 40 10. Khairullin, Ildar - Kobalija, Mihail 0-1 C76 44 11. Lastin, Alexander - Ulibin, Mikhail 1-0 A90 69 12. Sherbakov, Ruslan - Kornev, Alexei 1/2 B07 42 13. Shariyazdanov, Andrey - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1-0 D87 25 14. Maletin, Pavel - Kiriakov, Petr 1/2 E05 45 15. Yandemirov, Valeri - Gajsin, Evgenij 0-1 B55 47 16. Yagupov, Igor - Novikov, Maxim 1/2 D45 13 17. Yudin, Sergei - Nazarov, Nikolai 1-0 B22 22 18. Loskutov, Oleg - Frolov, Denis 1/2 B01 38 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 7 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Smirnov, Pavel - Khairullin, Ildar 1-0 B33 37 2. Novikov, Maxim - Iskusnyh, Sergei 0-1 B31 35 3. Timofeev, Artyom - Motylev, Alexander 1/2 C42 14 4. Rublevsky, Sergei - Sorokin, Maxim 1/2 B51 62 5. Jakovenko, Dmitrij - Korotylev, Alexey 1/2 C96 16 6. Nazarov, Nikolai - Yagupov, Igor 0-1 B33 49 7. Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Loskutov, Oleg 1-0 B90 33 8. Bocharov, Dmitry - Shariyazdanov, Andrey 1-0 A40 34 9. Inarkiev, Ernesto - Rustemov, Alexander 1/2 C18 22 10. Kosyrev, Vladimir - Maletin, Pavel 1-0 E11 32 11. Dvoirys, Semen I - Kornev, Alexei 1-0 B10 42 12. Filippov, Valerij - Khismatullin, Denis 0-1 A28 37 13. Ulibin, Mikhail - Yudin, Sergei 1-0 D30 42 14. Galkin, Alexander - Lastin, Alexander 1/2 B19 9 15. Kiriakov, Petr - Gajsin, Evgenij 1/2 D91 35 16. Kharlov, Andrei - Belozerov, Andrei 1/2 D35 103 17. Kobalija, Mihail - Yandemirov, Valeri 1-0 D86 29 18. Frolov, Denis - Sherbakov, Ruslan 0-1 B51 32 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Frolov, Denis - Kobalija, Mihail 0-1 B43 86 2. Rustemov, Alexander - Timofeev, Artyom 1/2 D94 45 3. Yudin, Sergei - Kiriakov, Petr 1/2 C02 27 4. Sherbakov, Ruslan - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1/2 B51 20 5. Yagupov, Igor - Galkin, Alexander 0-1 B12 47 6. Maletin, Pavel - Dvoirys, Semen I 1/2 A37 31 7. Jakovenko, Dmitrij - Filippov, Valerij 1-0 B31 79 8. Lastin, Alexander - Novikov, Maxim 1-0 E05 54 9. Iskusnyh, Sergei - Yandemirov, Valeri 1/2 D79 41 10. Korotylev, Alexey - Kharlov, Andrei 1-0 D25 33 11. Sorokin, Maxim - Ulibin, Mikhail 1-0 A85 45 12. Gajsin, Evgenij - Smirnov, Pavel 0-1 B33 49 13. Loskutov, Oleg - Nazarov, Nikolai 1-0 B70 53 14. Khismatullin, Denis - Bocharov, Dmitry 1/2 A35 23 15. Belozerov, Andrei - Rublevsky, Sergei 1/2 D10 52 16. Shariyazdanov, Andrey - Kosyrev, Vladimir 1/2 D35 13 17. Motylev, Alexander - Inarkiev, Ernesto 1-0 B06 47 18. Kornev, Alexei - Khairullin, Ildar 1/2 B30 36 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Kobalija, Mihail - Yagupov, Igor 1/2 B31 73 2. Dvoirys, Semen I - Jakovenko, Dmitrij 0-1 B33 40 3. Kosyrev, Vladimir - Novikov, Maxim 1/2 D30 17 4. Smirnov, Pavel - Sorokin, Maxim 1/2 C91 49 5. Kharlov, Andrei - Gajsin, Evgenij 1-0 D77 40 6. Rublevsky, Sergei - Korotylev, Alexey 1/2 B31 30 7. Belozerov, Andrei - Lastin, Alexander 1-0 D47 34 8. Khairullin, Ildar - Iskusnyh, Sergei 1-0 B30 43 9. Kiriakov, Petr - Galkin, Alexander 1/2 D30 18 10. Bocharov, Dmitry - Kornev, Alexei 1-0 E65 39 11. Nazarov, Nikolai - Frolov, Denis 1/2 C66 60 12. Yudin, Sergei - Loskutov, Oleg 1-0 B22 33 13. Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Maletin, Pavel 0-1 E11 39 14. Yandemirov, Valeri - Sherbakov, Ruslan 1/2 B55 27 15. Inarkiev, Ernesto - Khismatullin, Denis 1-0 B90 45 16. Motylev, Alexander - Shariyazdanov, Andrey 1-0 B32 64 17. Ulibin, Mikhail - Rustemov, Alexander 0-1 C02 102 18. Filippov, Valerij - Timofeev, Artyom 1/2 A34 58 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Korotylev, Alexey - Smirnov, Pavel 1-0 B22 78 2. Galkin, Alexander - Dvoirys, Semen I 0-1 B92 53 3. Sorokin, Maxim - Kosyrev, Vladimir 1/2 D36 48 4. Rublevsky, Sergei - Ulibin, Mikhail 1/2 B52 30 5. Shariyazdanov, Andrey - Yandemirov, Valeri 1-0 D87 41 6. Timofeev, Artyom - Inarkiev, Ernesto 1/2 C78 41 7. Jakovenko, Dmitrij - Motylev, Alexander 1/2 C42 7 8. Loskutov, Oleg - Belozerov, Andrei 0-1 C90 68 9. Rustemov, Alexander - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1-0 D94 41 10. Filippov, Valerij - Bocharov, Dmitry 1-0 D44 35 11. Novikov, Maxim - Sherbakov, Ruslan 1-0 B50 39 12. Khismatullin, Denis - Kiriakov, Petr 1-0 E32 61 13. Kornev, Alexei - Kharlov, Andrei 1/2 B51 39 14. Lastin, Alexander - Khairullin, Ildar 1/2 E94 50 15. Gajsin, Evgenij - Kobalija, Mihail 1-0 B90 48 16. Yagupov, Igor - Yudin, Sergei 1/2 B33 58 17. Iskusnyh, Sergei - Frolov, Denis 1-0 D47 23 18. Maletin, Pavel - Nazarov, Nikolai 1-0 E69 35 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Galkin, Alexander 1/2 D45 18 2. Nazarov, Nikolai - Iskusnyh, Sergei 0-1 B31 48 3. Kharlov, Andrei - Rublevsky, Sergei 1/2 D11 10 4. Yudin, Sergei - Maletin, Pavel 1/2 A04 5 5. Inarkiev, Ernesto - Kiriakov, Petr 1-0 C05 31 6. Smirnov, Pavel - Kornev, Alexei 1/2 B19 79 7. Frolov, Denis - Korotylev, Alexey 0-1 B06 26 8. Timofeev, Artyom - Jakovenko, Dmitrij 1-0 B30 68 9. Kobalija, Mihail - Khismatullin, Denis 0-1 B90 84 10. Khairullin, Ildar - Sorokin, Maxim 1/2 E32 25 11. Dvoirys, Semen I - Yagupov, Igor 1-0 B33 33 12. Yandemirov, Valeri - Lastin, Alexander 1/2 B19 14 13. Gajsin, Evgenij - Shariyazdanov, Andrey 1/2 B32 33 14. Kosyrev, Vladimir - Rustemov, Alexander 1/2 D27 33 15. Sherbakov, Ruslan - Loskutov, Oleg 1/2 B52 31 16. Bocharov, Dmitry - Novikov, Maxim 1-0 D43 31 17. Motylev, Alexander - Ulibin, Mikhail 1/2 C14 87 18. Belozerov, Andrei - Filippov, Valerij 0-1 B33 35 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Loskutov, Oleg - Dvoirys, Semen I 1/2 B92 42 2. Sorokin, Maxim - Yudin, Sergei 1-0 D30 48 3. Kiriakov, Petr - Kharlov, Andrei 1/2 D27 8 4. Shariyazdanov, Andrey - Kobalija, Mihail 1/2 A29 22 5. Rublevsky, Sergei - Sherbakov, Ruslan 1-0 B30 37 6. Novikov, Maxim - Jakovenko, Dmitrij 0-1 B40 38 7. Filippov, Valerij - Vorobiov, Evgeny E 1/2 A36 42 8. Iskusnyh, Sergei - Gajsin, Evgenij 0-1 E60 29 9. Galkin, Alexander - Yandemirov, Valeri 1/2 C73 20 10. Inarkiev, Ernesto - Yagupov, Igor 1-0 B33 61 11. Rustemov, Alexander - Frolov, Denis 1/2 D10 29 12. Khairullin, Ildar - Nazarov, Nikolai 1-0 B51 34 13. Ulibin, Mikhail - Smirnov, Pavel 1/2 D18 43 14. Kornev, Alexei - Motylev, Alexander 1/2 C43 14 15. Khismatullin, Denis - Timofeev, Artyom 0-1 D70 53 16. Lastin, Alexander - Kosyrev, Vladimir 1/2 E04 13 17. Belozerov, Andrei - Bocharov, Dmitry 1/2 D02 43 18. Korotylev, Alexey - Maletin, Pavel 1-0 A46 26 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1 --------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Smirnov, Pavel - Iskusnyh, Sergei 1-0 B63 49 2. Novikov, Maxim - Sorokin, Maxim 1-0 B50 59 3. Kosyrev, Vladimir - Galkin, Alexander 1/2 D30 12 4. Sherbakov, Ruslan - Filippov, Valerij 1/2 B31 25 5. Bocharov, Dmitry - Rublevsky, Sergei 1/2 D17 29 6. Yandemirov, Valeri - Inarkiev, Ernesto 1/2 C68 38 7. Timofeev, Artyom - Loskutov, Oleg 1-0 B92 40 8. Dvoirys, Semen I - Khismatullin, Denis 0-1 B91 41 9. Frolov, Denis - Shariyazdanov, Andrey 1/2 B30 47 10. Kobalija, Mihail - Belozerov, Andrei 1/2 C78 13 11. Yagupov, Igor - Rustemov, Alexander 1/2 C16 35 12. Kharlov, Andrei - Khairullin, Ildar 1-0 B33 43 13. Kiriakov, Petr - Nazarov, Nikolai 1-0 A94 39 14. Jakovenko, Dmitrij - Yudin, Sergei 1-0 B40 23 15. Ulibin, Mikhail - Gajsin, Evgenij 1-0 B51 30 16. Maletin, Pavel - Kornev, Alexei 0-1 A07 61 17. Vorobiov, Evgeny E - Lastin, Alexander 1/2 D10 9 18. Motylev, Alexander - Korotylev, Alexey 1-0 C92 43 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ------------------------------------- 1. Rublevsky, Sergei RUS 2671 g 2. Motylev, Alexander RUS 2649 g 3. Filippov, Valerij RUS 2639 g 4. Kobalia, Mikhail RUS 2630 g 5. Lastin, Alexander RUS 2622 g 6. Dvoirys, Semen I RUS 2612 g 7. Galkin, Alexander RUS 2602 g 8. Smirnov, Pavel RUS 2601 g 9. Inarkiev, Ernesto RUS 2595 g 10. Rustemov, Alexander RUS 2593 g 11. Kharlov, Andrei RUS 2593 g 12. Timofeev, Artyom RUS 2591 g 13. Sorokin, Maxim RUS 2583 g 14. Jakovenko, Dmitry RUS 2582 g 15. Kornev, Alexei RUS 2582 16. Ulibin, Mikhail RUS 2579 g 17. Shariyazdanov, Andrey RUS 2575 g 18. Kiriakov, Petr RUS 2568 g 19. Bocharov, Dmitry RUS 2567 g 20. Korotylev, Alexey RUS 2565 g 21. Sherbakov, Ruslan RUS 2564 g 22. Belozerov, Andrei RUS 2552 g 23. Vorobiov, Evgeny E RUS 2552 g 24. Khismatullin, Denis RUS 2537 25. Kosyrev, Vladimir RUS 2529 g 26. Iskusnyh, Sergei RUS 2507 g 27. Yandemirov, Valeri RUS 2494 g 28. Khairullin, Ildar RUS 2481 f 29. Yagupov, Igor RUS 2441 g 30. Loskutov, Oleg RUS 2433 m 31. Novikov, Maxim RUS 2426 m 32. Yudin, Sergei RUS 2425 f 33. Maletin, Pavel RUS 2423 f 34. Gajsin, Evgenij RUS 2404 35. Frolov, Denis RUS 2401 m 36. Nazarov, Nikolay RUS 2256 -------------------------------------
INFORMACION