Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Internationale Hamburger Meister 2004 Hamburgo (Alemania)
29.05 - 06.06.2004
Alemania

Alemania

Clasificación
-----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rogozenko, Dorian         ROM 2531 g  6.5  46.0  31.75  4 5 0
 2. Rozentalis, Eduardas      LTU 2619 g  6.5  44.5  32.50  4 5 0
 3. Moreno Carnero, Javier    ESP 2525 g  6.5  44.0  32.50  5 3 1
 4. Ftacnik, Lubomir          SVK 2579 g  6.0  45.0  29.50  4 4 1
 5. Souleidis, Georgios       GRE 2398 m  6.0  39.5  27.00  4 4 1
 6. Löffler, Stefan           GER 2413 m  5.5  47.5  29.50  5 1 3
 7. Handke, Florian           GER 2456 g  5.5  44.5  28.25  4 3 2
 8. Farago, Ivan              HUN 2507 g  5.5  43.0  25.75  4 3 2
 9. Lanka, Zigurds            LAT 2461 g  5.5  41.5  26.75  3 5 1
10. Haba, Petr                CZE 2513 g  5.5  41.5  25.50  2 7 0
11. Hector, Johnny            SWE 2512 g  5.5  39.5  25.25  5 1 3
12. Pajeken, Wolfgang         GER 2323 f  5.0  42.0  24.25  3 4 2
13. Von Buelow, Georg         GER 2339 f  5.0  40.0  22.00  4 2 3
14. Zimmermann, Julian        GER 2276    5.0  40.0  21.00  4 2 3
15. Voigt, Martin             GER 2258 f  5.0  38.0  20.00  4 2 3
16. Stanke, Juergen           GER 2306    5.0  37.5  21.25  2 6 1
17. Reddmann, Hauke Dr.       GER 2338 f  5.0  37.5  17.50  3 4 2
18. Vandrey, Wolfgang         GER 2302 f  5.0  36.0  18.75  3 4 2
19. Kopylov, Michael          UKR 2433 m  4.5  41.5  17.75  4 1 4
20. Siebrecht, Sebastian      GER 2369 m  4.5  39.5  17.25  4 1 4
21. Sawadkuhi, Massoud        GER 2254 f  4.5  39.0  18.75  3 3 3
22. Lindinger, Markus         GER 2339 f  4.5  32.0  15.25  3 3 3
23. Cording, Harm             GER 2253 f  4.0  39.0  14.00  3 2 4
24. Kröncke, Manfred          GER 2190    4.0  36.5  14.50  2 4 3
25. Guzmann, Enrique          BOL 2230    4.0  32.5  11.25  3 2 4
26. Meyer, Falko              GER 2368 f  4.0  32.0  13.50  3 2 4
27. Engelbert, Christoph      GER 2213    4.0  32.0  10.50  3 2 4
28. Hess, Christian           GER 2305 f  3.5  36.5  13.50  1 5 3
29. Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahi     2032    3.5  32.0   8.75  3 1 5
30. Bach, Matthias            GER 2351 f  3.0  38.0  10.00  3 0 6
31. Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene    GER 2155    3.0  34.5   9.25  1 4 4
32. Schulz, Hans-Juergen      GER 2074    3.0  33.0   8.00  2 2 5
33. Putzbach, Gerd            GER 2268 f  3.0  33.0   6.50  3 0 6
34. Maahs, Erich              GER 2178    3.0  32.0   7.50  2 2 5
35. Limbach, Torsten          GER 2079    1.5  27.0   4.00  0 3 6
36. Bergsträßer, Andreas      GER 1986    1.0  28.5   2.25  0 2 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------


Participantes ----------------------------------------- 1. Rozentalis, Eduardas LTU 2619 g 2. Ftacnik, Lubomir SVK 2579 g 3. Rogozenko, Dorian ROM 2531 g 4. Moreno Carnero, Javier ESP 2525 g 5. Haba, Petr CZE 2513 g 6. Hector, Johnny SWE 2512 g 7. Farago, Ivan HUN 2507 g 8. Lanka, Zigurds LAT 2461 g 9. Handke, Florian GER 2456 g 10. Kopylov, Michael UKR 2433 m 11. Löffler, Stefan GER 2413 m 12. Souleidis, Georgios GRE 2398 m 13. Siebrecht, Sebastian GER 2369 m 14. Meyer, Falko GER 2368 f 15. Bach, Matthias GER 2351 f 16. Lindinger, Markus GER 2339 f 17. Von Buelow, Georg GER 2339 f 18. Reddmann, Hauke Dr. GER 2338 f 19. Pajeken, Wolfgang GER 2323 f 20. Stanke, Juergen GER 2306 21. Hess, Christian GER 2305 f 22. Vandrey, Wolfgang GER 2302 f 23. Zimmermann, Julian GER 2276 24. Putzbach, Gerd GER 2268 f 25. Voigt, Martin GER 2258 f 26. Sawadkuhi, Massoud GER 2254 f 27. Cording, Harm GER 2253 f 28. Guzmann, Enrique BOL 2230 29. Engelbert, Christoph GER 2213 30. Kröncke, Manfred GER 2190 31. Maahs, Erich GER 2178 32. Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene GER 2155 33. Limbach, Torsten GER 2079 34. Schulz, Hans-Juergen GER 2074 35. Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahi 2032 36. Bergsträßer, Andreas GER 1986 -----------------------------------------
INFORMACION