Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España sub-16 2004 Mondariz (España)
11 - 17.07.2004
Suizo
Organización: FEDA
Página oficial

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


  1. Lariño Nieto, David           ESP 2315 f  2306   7.0   37.5  42.0   31.0
  2. Antolí Royo, Joaquín M.       ESP 2210    2200   6.5   37.5  40.5   32.0
  3. Aloma Vidal, Robert           ESP 2217    2221   6.5   37.0  41.0   30.0
  4. Camacho Collados, Jose        ESP 2157    2108   6.0   37.5  41.0   28.5
  5. Garrido Domínguez, Jesus      ESP 2246    2258   6.0   37.0  41.5   27.5
  6. Vila Gázquez, Xavier          ESP 2232    2243   6.0   35.5  39.5   27.5
  7. Pallardó Lozoya, Jose V       ESP 2188    2167   6.0   34.5  38.5   29.0
  8. Guerrero Olmos, Sergio        ESP 2170    2138   6.0   27.0  29.5   23.0
  9. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso        ESP 2277    2234   5.5   40.5  43.0   29.0
 10. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio       ESP 2173    2098   5.5   37.5  40.0   28.5
 11. González Merino, Alberto      ESP 2057    1942   5.5   36.0  39.5   26.5
 12. Alsina Leal, Daniel           ESP 2274    2282   5.5   35.0  39.0   26.0
 13. Pazos Porta, Antonio          ESP 2115    2064   5.5   34.0  37.0   26.5
 14. Alonso Fernández, Marcos      ESP 2196    2168   5.5   33.0  35.5   25.0
 15. Iza Abete, Amaia              ESP 1978    1906   5.5   31.0  32.5   24.0
 16. Khaidorov, Viacheslav         ESP 1931    1960   5.5   30.5  34.0   20.0
 17. Pérez Felipe, Marcos A        ESP 2120    1976   5.5   30.0  33.0   21.5
 18. Cortés Lizano, Jesus          ESP 2113    2163   5.0   39.5  43.0   25.5
 19. Díaz Díaz, Abel               ESP 2118    2013   5.0   39.0  41.0   28.0
 20. Claros Egea, Cristian         ESP 2126    2115   5.0   36.5  39.5   26.0
 21. Pena Gómez, Manuel            ESP 2222    2223   5.0   36.0  39.5   25.5
 22. Fidalgo Fernández, Javier     ESP 2071    2135   5.0   36.0  39.0   26.0
 23. Valbuena Mota, Alejandro      ESP 2052    1983   5.0   34.5  38.5   22.0
 24. Tierraseca Montero, Pablo     ESP 2047    1941   5.0   34.5  36.5   23.5
 25. Cabrera Trujillo, Jorge Juan  ESP 2001    1894   5.0   33.0  34.5   24.5
 26. Ramírez Rus, Esteban          ESP 2055    1870   5.0   32.5  36.0   22.5
 27. Paredes Mancha, Antonio       ESP 2032    1951   5.0   32.5  35.5   25.0
 28. Huerga Leache, Mikel          ESP 2146    2127   5.0   32.0  34.5   24.0
 29. Arjol Echevarría, David       ESP 1937    1898   5.0   32.0  34.0   21.0
 30. Pascual Palomo, Lucia         ESP 1922    1918   5.0   31.5  34.5   19.0
 31. Mateos Rozas, Mikel A         ESP 1944    1983   5.0   31.0  33.0   23.0
 32. García Rodríguez, Dario       ESP 2203    1901   5.0   29.5  32.0   20.5
 33. Sig Vargas, Marcos            ESP 2167    2138   4.5   35.0  39.0   25.0
 34. Montón Queralt, Jose A        ESP 1976    1901   4.5   34.5  37.0   23.0
 35. Vallejo Díaz, Javier          ESP 2154    2174   4.5   34.0  37.5   21.0
 36. Gil Rodríguez, Isabel         ESP 1941    1904   4.5   34.0  37.5   19.5
 37. Gallart Zafra, Jaume          ESP 2070    1997   4.5   34.0  36.5   20.5
 38. Gavilan Diaz, Mario           ESP 2081    2125   4.5   33.0  35.5   23.0
 39. Sánchez Botella, Luis Javier  ESP 2093    1938   4.5   32.5  35.0   23.0
 40. Rueda Delgado, Fernando       ESP 1981    1982   4.5   32.5  35.0   22.0
 41. Castejón Caballero, Natalia   ESP 1909    1869   4.5   31.0  33.0   20.0
 42. Gil Quiles, Sonia             ESP 1883    1849   4.5   30.5  33.0   19.5
 43. Cuenca Jimenez, Fco Javier    ESP 2075    2012   4.5   30.0  32.5   21.0
 44. Martín Alvarez, Iñigo         ESP 2047    1919   4.5   30.0  32.5   19.0
 45. Ares Campo, Iria              ESP ----    1745   4.5   29.5  32.0   17.5
 46. Guadamuro Torrente, Ana I.    ESP 2043    1933   4.5   28.5  30.5   19.5
 47. Pages De Garriga, Berta       ESP 1997    1904   4.5   27.5  28.0   19.0
 48. Leiva Velasco, David          ESP 1963    1882   4.5   27.0  30.0   17.5
 49. Gutiérrez Olivares, Daniel    ESP 2051    1974   4.5   26.5  29.0   20.0
 50. Pérez Candelario, Matias      ESP 2039    1976   4.0   36.0  39.0   21.5
 51. Gimeno Higueras, Roberto      ESP 2026    2037   4.0   33.0  33.5   20.0
 52. Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro    ESP 2056    1950   4.0   32.0  34.0   21.5
 53. Gallardo De La Torre, Yazmina ESP 2099    1941   4.0   31.0  34.0   19.0
 54. Carrasco Solla, Andres        ESP ----    1819   4.0   31.0  33.5   18.0
 55. Simonet Planas, Adrian        ESP ----    2062   4.0   31.0  33.5   17.0
 56. García-ortega Méndez, Jose M  ESP ----    1934   4.0   31.0  33.0   16.0
 57. Giménez Martínez, Alberto     ESP 1974    2057   4.0   29.5  33.0   20.5
 58. González Berruga, Ana Isabel  ESP 2045    1870   4.0   29.5  32.0   19.0
 59. Marco Francisco, Miriam       ESP ----    1918   4.0   29.0  32.0   17.5
 60. Mayo Casademont, Andreu       ESP ----    1897   4.0   28.0  30.5   16.5
 61. García Rodríguez, Victor      ESP 2015    1950   4.0   28.0  30.0   19.0
 62. Devesa Rarís, Víctor Hugo     ESP ----    1784   4.0   28.0  29.5   14.0
 63. Strikovic, Maja               ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.0  28.0   13.0
 64. Fernández Herrero, Mario      ESP ----    1836   3.5   33.5  37.0   19.0
 65. Montes Vázquez, Sergio        ESP ----    1865   3.5   32.0  34.5   15.5
 66. Mayo Casademont, Marti        ESP 2099    1992   3.5   31.5  34.0   17.5
 67. Cámara Gil, Paula             ESP ----    1777   3.5   31.0  32.5   17.0
 68. Romero López, Marta           ESP 2016    1965   3.5   29.5  32.5   18.0
 69. Muñoz Muñoz, Teresa           ESP 1912    1771   3.5   29.5  32.0   16.0
 70. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio         ESP 2103    2026   3.5   28.5  31.5   18.0
 71. Perez Campos, Adriá           ESP ----    1820   3.5   28.5  30.0   15.0
 72. García Prieto, David          ESP ----    1914   3.5   28.0  28.5   14.5
 73. Barrio Pareja, Eduardo        ESP ----    1740   3.5   26.5  28.0   13.0
 74. Rodríguez Pérez, Jezabel      ESP ----    ----   3.5   26.0  28.5   15.5
 75. García Gómez, Jose Manuel     ESP ----    1794   3.5   26.0  27.5   12.0
 76. Jiménez Serna, Alvaro         ESP ----    1838   3.5   25.5  26.0   12.5
 77. Robles Vallejo, Mª Teresa     ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.0  25.5   13.0
 78. Irañate Unzue, Iker           ESP ----    1679   3.0   29.0  31.0   16.0
 79. Sánchez Sánchez, Maria        ESP 1901    1855   3.0   27.5  30.0   14.0
 80. Vicens Company, Mª Antonia    ESP ----    1804   3.0   27.5  29.5   13.0
 81. García Prieto, Pablo          ESP ----    1846   3.0   27.5  29.0   12.5
 82. Herrero Villar, Manuel        ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.5  27.5    9.5
 83. Terrones Launes, Mireia       ESP ----    1656   3.0   25.5  26.0   11.0
 84. Negreira Súarez, Jose         ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0  27.0   11.0
 85. Moreno Martínez, Laura        ESP ----    1814   3.0   24.5  26.5   12.0
 86. Solanas Gracia, Lara          ESP ----    1879   3.0   24.5  26.0   12.0
 87. Muñoz Fernandez, Marta        ESP ----    1796   3.0   24.5  25.0   11.5
 88. Santiso Becerra, Pablo        ESP ----    1708   3.0   24.0  25.5    9.0
 89. García Bielsa, Cristina       ESP ----    1795   3.0   22.5  23.0   10.0
 90. Canosa Miralles, Jacobo       ESP ----    ----   3.0   22.0  22.5   11.5
 91. García Millán, Laura          ESP 1998    1786   3.0   21.5  23.0   13.0
 92. Fidalgo Fernández, Lucia      ESP 1829    1811   2.5   33.0  36.0   15.0
 93. Gago Miguel, Cesar            ESP ----    1957   2.5   29.0  31.5   14.0
 94. Campos Cayuelas, Marc         ESP ----    1895   2.5   27.0  29.0   12.5
 95. Ortega García, Laia           ESP 1940    1838   2.5   27.0  28.5   10.5
 96. Cerón Carrión, Cesar          ESP ----    1717   2.5   25.0  27.5   10.5
 97. Lucas Quintana, Carlos        ESP ----    1684   2.5   22.5  24.0    8.5
 98. Pousada González, Almudena    ESP ----    1662   2.5   22.5  23.0    9.0
 99. Mauleón Gutierez, Iraitz      ESP ----    1861   2.0   26.0  27.5   12.0
100. Izuel Ríos, Ramon             ESP ----    ----   2.0   25.5  27.5    7.0
101. Hernández Lopez, Ana          ESP ----    1781   2.0   23.0  23.5    8.0
102. Cantero Landa, Begoña         ESP ----    ----   2.0   21.5  22.0    8.0
103. Pardo Fernández, Rafael       ESP ----    1738   2.0   20.5  21.0    6.0
104. Fernández García, Carlos      ESP ----    ----   2.0   19.5  20.0    5.0
105. Domínguez Santana, Silvia     ESP ----    ----   1.5   23.5  25.0    7.5
106. Alvarado Rodríguez, Lucia     ESP ----    ----   1.0   22.5  24.5    2.0
107. González Rodríguez, Esther    ESP ----    ----   1.0   22.0  23.5    4.0

Ronda 1

1. GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54) [0] 0-1 LARIÑO NIETO, David (1) [0] 2. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2) [0] 1-0 ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55) [0] 3. ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56) [0] 0-1 ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3) [0] 4. GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4) [0] 1-0 KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57) [0] 5. PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58) [0] 0-1 VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5) [0] 6. PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6) [0] 1/2 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59) [0] 7. CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60) [0] 0-1 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7) [0] 8. ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8) [0] 1-0 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61) [0] 9. GIL QUILES, Sonia (62) [0] 1/2 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9) [0] 10. ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10) [0] 1-0 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63) [0] 11. SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64) [0] 0-1 PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11) [0] 12. NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12) [0] 1-0 GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65) [0] 13. GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) [0] 1-0 GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13) [0] 14. SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14) [0] 1-0 MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67) [0] 15. GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68) [0] 0-1 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15) [0] 16. VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16) [0] 1-0 MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69) [0] 17. CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70) [0] 0-1 HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17) [0] 18. CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18) [0] 1-0 SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71) [0] 19. MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72) [0] 1-0 PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19) [0] 20. DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20) [0] 1-0 MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73) [0] 21. GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74) [0] 0-1 PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21) [0] 22. CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22) [0] 1-0 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75) [0] 23. FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76) [0] 1-0 TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23) [0] 24. MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24) [0] 1-0 PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77) [0] 25. CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78) [0] 0-1 GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) [0] 26. SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) [0] 1-0 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79) [0] 27. VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80) [0] 0-1 GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27) [0] 28. CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28) [0] 1-0 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81) [0] 29. GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82) [0] 0-1 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29) [0] 30. GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30) [0] 1-0 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83) [0] 31. DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84) [0] 0-1 GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31) [0] 32. FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32) [0] 1-0 HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85) [0] 33. CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86) [0] 1/2 RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33) [0] 34. VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34) [0] 1-0 ARES CAMPO, Iria (87) [0] 35. BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88) [0] 1/2 GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Javier (35) [0] 36. TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36) [0] 1-0 PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89) [0] 37. CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90) [0] 0-1 MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37) [0] 38. GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) [0] 1-0 SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91) [0] 39. LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92) [0] 0-1 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39) [0] 40. PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40) [0] 1-0 IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93) [0] 41. TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95) [0] 0-1 PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41) [0] 42. GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42) [0] 1-0 ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96) [0] 43. CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97) [0] 1/2 ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43) [0] 44. GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44) [0] 1-0 CANTERO, Begoña (98) [0] 45. DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99) [0] 0-1 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45) [0] 46. GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46) [0] 1-0 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100) [0] 47. GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101) [0] 0-1 PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47) [0] 48. RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48) [0] 1-0 HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102) [0] 49. IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103) [0] 0-1 IZA ABETE, Amaia (49) [0] 50. MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50) [0] 1-0 NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104) [0] 51. ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105) [0] 1/2 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51) [0] 52. LEIVA VELASCO, David (52) [0] 1-0 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106) [0] 53. STRIKOVIC, Maja (107) [0] 0-1 MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53) [0] 54. POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94) [0] 0-0 BYE

Ronda 2

1. LARIÑO NIETO, David (1) [1] 1-0 GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30) [1] 2. FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29) [1] 0-1 LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2) [1] 3. ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3) [1] 1-0 FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32) [1] 4. GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31) [1] 0-1 GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4) [1] 5. VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5) [1] 1-0 VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34) [1] 6. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7) [1] 1-0 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36) [1] 7. MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37) [1] 0-1 ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8) [1] 8. GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) [1] 0-1 ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10) [1] 9. PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11) [1] 1/2 PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40) [1] 10. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39) [1] 0-1 NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12) [1] 11. PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41) [1] 0-1 SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14) [1] 12. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15) [1] 1-0 GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42) [1] 13. GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44) [1] 0-1 VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16) [1] 14. HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17) [1] 1-0 GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46) [1] 15. CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45) [1] 0-1 CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18) [1] 16. PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47) [1] 0-1 DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20) [1] 17. PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21) [1] 1/2 RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48) [1] 18. IZA ABETE, Amaia (49) [1] 0-1 CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22) [1] 19. MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50) [1] 1-0 MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24) [1] 20. GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) [1] 1-0 LEIVA VELASCO, David (52) [1] 21. MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53) [1] 1-0 SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) [1] 22. GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27) [1] 1-0 GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) [1] 23. MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72) [1] 0-1 CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28) [1] 24. GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9) [.5] 1-0 FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76) [1] 25. GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51) [.5] 0-1 PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6) [.5] 26. RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33) [.5] 1-0 GIL QUILES, Sonia (62) [.5] 27. GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Javier (35) [.5] 1-0 CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86) [.5] 28. ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43) [.5] 1-0 BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88) [.5] 29. MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59) [.5] 1-0 CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97) [.5] 30. GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13) [0] 1-0 ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105) [.5] 31. PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19) [0] 1-0 VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80) [0] 32. TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23) [0] 1-0 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81) [0] 33. GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83) [0] 0-1 GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54) [0] 34. ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55) [0] 1-0 GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82) [0] 35. HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85) [0] 0-1 ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56) [0] 36. KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57) [0] 1-0 DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84) [0] 37. ARES CAMPO, Iria (87) [0] 1-0 PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58) [0] 38. PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89) [0] 0-1 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60) [0] 39. SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61) [0] 1/2 CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90) [0] 40. FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63) [0] 1-0 SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91) [0] 41. IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93) [0] 1-0 SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64) [0] 42. GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65) [0] 1-0 LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92) [0] 43. MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67) [0] 1-0 POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94) [0] 44. ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96) [0] 0-1 GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68) [0] 45. MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69) [0] 1-0 TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95) [0] 46. CANTERO, Begoña (98) [0] 0-1 CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70) [0] 47. SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71) [0] 1/2 DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99) [0] 48. MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73) [0] 1-0 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100) [0] 49. HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102) [0] 0-1 GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74) [0] 50. JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75) [0] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101) [0] 51. PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77) [0] 1-0 IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103) [0] 52. NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104) [0] 0-1 CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78) [0] 53. MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79) [0] 0-1 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106) [0] 54. STRIKOVIC, Maja (107) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 3

1. VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16) [2] 1/2 LARIÑO NIETO, David (1) [2] 2. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2) [2] 1/2 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15) [2] 3. CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18) [2] 1-0 ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3) [2] 4. GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4) [2] 1/2 HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17) [2] 5. DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20) [2] 1-0 VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5) [2] 6. CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22) [2] 1/2 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7) [2] 7. ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8) [2] 1-0 GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) [2] 8. ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10) [2] 1/2 GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27) [2] 9. NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12) [2] 1/2 MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50) [2] 10. SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14) [2] 1-0 MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53) [2] 11. CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28) [2] 0-1 PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11) [1.5] 12. PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6) [1.5] 1-0 GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Javier (35) [1.5] 13. PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40) [1.5] 1-0 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9) [1.5] 14. ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43) [1.5] 0-1 PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21) [1.5] 15. RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48) [1.5] 1/2 RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33) [1.5] 16. PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19) [1] 1-0 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59) [1.5] 17. ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55) [1] 0-1 GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13) [1] 18. ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56) [1] 1/2 TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23) [1] 19. MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24) [1] 1-0 KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57) [1] 20. SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) [1] 1/2 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63) [1] 21. CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60) [1] 0-1 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29) [1] 22. GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30) [1] 1-0 GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65) [1] 23. GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) [1] 0-1 GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31) [1] 24. FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32) [1] 1/2 MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67) [1] 25. VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34) [1] 1-0 MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69) [1] 26. TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36) [1] 1-0 MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72) [1] 27. GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68) [1] 0-1 MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37) [1] 28. CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70) [1] 0-1 GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) [1] 29. MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73) [1] 0-1 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39) [1] 30. GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74) [1] 0-1 PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41) [1] 31. GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42) [1] 1-0 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75) [1] 32. FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76) [1] 1-0 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44) [1] 33. PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77) [1] 0-1 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45) [1] 34. GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46) [1] 0-1 ARES CAMPO, Iria (87) [1] 35. CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78) [1] 1-0 PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47) [1] 36. RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106) [1] 0-1 IZA ABETE, Amaia (49) [1] 37. LEIVA VELASCO, David (52) [1] 0-1 IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93) [1] 38. GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54) [1] 1-0 STRIKOVIC, Maja (107) [1] 39. BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88) [.5] 0-1 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51) [.5] 40. CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97) [.5] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61) [.5] 41. GIL QUILES, Sonia (62) [.5] 1/2 CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90) [.5] 42. ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105) [.5] 0-1 SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71) [.5] 43. CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86) [.5] 1-0 DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99) [.5] 44. SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91) [0] 0-1 PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58) [0] 45. SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64) [0] 1-0 LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92) [0] 46. POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94) [0] 1-0 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79) [0] 47. VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80) [0] 1-0 TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95) [0] 48. MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81) [0] 1-0 ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96) [0] 49. GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82) [0] 1-0 CANTERO, Begoña (98) [0] 50. FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100) [0] 0-1 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83) [0] 51. DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84) [0] 1-0 HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102) [0] 52. GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101) [0] 0-1 HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85) [0] 53. IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103) [0] 1-0 PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89) [0] 54. NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 4

1. CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18) [3] 0-1 ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8) [3] 2. DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20) [3] 1-0 SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14) [3] 3. LARIÑO NIETO, David (1) [2.5] 1-0 CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22) [2.5] 4. VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16) [2.5] 0-1 LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2) [2.5] 5. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15) [2.5] 1/2 GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4) [2.5] 6. HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17) [2.5] 0-1 PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6) [2.5] 7. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7) [2.5] 1-0 PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40) [2.5] 8. PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21) [2.5] 1-0 ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10) [2.5] 9. PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11) [2.5] 1-0 MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50) [2.5] 10. GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27) [2.5] 0-1 NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12) [2.5] 11. ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3) [2] 1-0 MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37) [2] 12. VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5) [2] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) [2] 13. GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13) [2] 0-1 GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42) [2] 14. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39) [2] 1/2 PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19) [2] 15. PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41) [2] 1-0 MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24) [2] 16. GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) [2] 0-1 RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48) [2] 17. CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45) [2] 1-0 CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28) [2] 18. FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29) [2] 1-0 GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54) [2] 19. IZA ABETE, Amaia (49) [2] 1-0 GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30) [2] 20. GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31) [2] 1-0 FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76) [2] 21. RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33) [2] 1-0 CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78) [2] 22. MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53) [2] 0-1 VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34) [2] 23. ARES CAMPO, Iria (87) [2] 0-1 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36) [2] 24. IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93) [2] 0-1 TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23) [1.5] 25. GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9) [1.5] 0-1 ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56) [1.5] 26. MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59) [1.5] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) [1.5] 27. SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61) [1.5] 0-1 FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32) [1.5] 28. GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Daniel (35) [1.5] 0-1 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63) [1.5] 29. MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67) [1.5] 1-0 ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43) [1.5] 30. GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51) [1.5] 1-0 CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86) [1.5] 31. SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71) [1.5] 0-1 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44) [1] 32. GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46) [1] 0-1 MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73) [1] 33. PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47) [1] 1-0 GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74) [1] 34. JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75) [1] 1/2 LEIVA VELASCO, David (52) [1] 35. VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80) [1] 1-0 ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55) [1] 36. KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57) [1] 1-0 PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77) [1] 37. PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58) [1] 1-0 GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82) [1] 38. MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81) [1] 0-1 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60) [1] 39. GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83) [1] 0-1 GIL QUILES, Sonia (62) [1] 40. DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84) [1] 0-1 SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64) [1] 41. GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65) [1] 1-0 POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94) [1] 42. HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) [1] 43. CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68) [1] 44. MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69) [1] 1-0 NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104) [1] 45. RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106) [1] 1/2 CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70) [1] 46. STRIKOVIC, Maja (107) [1] 0-1 MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72) [1] 47. BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88) [.5] 1-0 IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103) [1] 48. DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99) [.5] 0-1 ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105) [.5] 49. MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79) [0] 1-0 CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97) [.5] 50. PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89) [0] 1-0 ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96) [0] 51. CANTERO LANDA, Begoña (98) [0] 1-0 SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91) [0] 52. LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92) [0] 1-0 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100) [0] 53. TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95) [0] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101) [0] 54. HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102) [0] 1-0 DESCANSO

Ronda 5

1. ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8) [4] 1-0 DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20) [4] 2. NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12) [3.5] 1/2 LARIÑO NIETO, David (1) [3.5] 3. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2) [3.5] 1/2 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7) [3.5] 4. PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6) [3.5] 1/2 PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11) [3.5] 5. ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3) [3] 1/2 PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21) [3.5] 6. GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4) [3] 1-0 RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33) [3] 7. TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36) [3] 1/2 VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5) [3] 8. SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14) [3] 0-1 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45) [3] 9. VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34) [3] 0-1 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15) [3] 10. PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41) [3] 1-0 CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18) [3] 11. GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42) [3] 0-1 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29) [3] 12. RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48) [3] 0-1 GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31) [3] 13. ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10) [2.5] 1/2 IZA ABETE, Amaia (49) [3] 14. FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32) [2.5] 1-0 VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16) [2.5] 15. PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40) [2.5] 1/2 HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17) [2.5] 16. MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50) [2.5] 1-0 PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19) [2.5] 17. CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22) [2.5] 1-0 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39) [2.5] 18. TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23) [2.5] 0-1 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51) [2.5] 19. SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) [2.5] 1-0 MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67) [2.5] 20. ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56) [2.5] 1-0 GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27) [2.5] 21. FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63) [2.5] 0-1 GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13) [2] 22. MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24) [2] 0-1 GIL QUILES, Sonia (62) [2] 23. SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64) [2] 1-0 GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) [2] 24. CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28) [2] 1/2 GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65) [2] 25. GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30) [2] 1-0 GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) [2] 26. MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37) [2] 1/2 MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69) [2] 27. GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) [2] 1-0 GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68) [2] 28. GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44) [2] 1-0 VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80) [2] 29. MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72) [2] 0-1 PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47) [2] 30. MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73) [2] 0-1 MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53) [2] 31. GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54) [2] 1-0 ARES CAMPO, Iria (87) [2] 32. FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76) [2] 1/2 KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57) [2] 33. CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78) [2] 0-1 PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58) [2] 34. CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60) [2] 1-0 IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93) [2] 35. CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70) [1.5] 0-1 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9) [1.5] 36. SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71) [1.5] 0-1 GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Daniel (35) [1.5] 37. ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43) [1.5] 1-0 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75) [1.5] 38. LEIVA VELASCO, David (52) [1.5] 1-0 BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88) [1.5] 39. CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86) [1.5] 1-0 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59) [1.5] 40. ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105) [1.5] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61) [1.5] 41. ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55) [1] 0-1 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106) [1.5] 42. PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46) [1] 43. GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74) [1] 1/2 CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90) [1] 44. PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77) [1] 1-0 LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92) [1] 45. CANTERO LANDA, Begoña (98) [1] 0-1 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79) [1] 46. POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94) [1] 1/2 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81) [1] 47. GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82) [1] 0-1 TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95) [1] 48. HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102) [1] 1/2 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83) [1] 49. IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103) [1] 0-1 DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84) [1] 50. NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104) [1] 1-0 HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85) [1] 51. SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91) [0] 1-0 STRIKOVIC, Maja (107) [1] 52. ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96) [0] 0-1 CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97) [.5] 53. FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100) [0] 0-1 DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99) [.5] 54. GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 6

1. LARIÑO NIETO, David (1) [4] 1-0 ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8) [5] 2. PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21) [4] 0-1 LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2) [4] 3. FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29) [4] 1-0 GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4) [4] 4. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15) [4] 1-0 PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6) [4] 5. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7) [4] 1-0 DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20) [4] 6. PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11) [4] 1-0 PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41) [4] 7. GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31) [4] 1/2 NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12) [4] 8. CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45) [4] 0-1 CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22) [3.5] 9. TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36) [3.5] 0-1 ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3) [3.5] 10. VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5) [3.5] 1-0 MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50) [3.5] 11. IZA ABETE, Amaia (49) [3.5] 0-1 SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) [3.5] 12. GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51) [3.5] 1/2 FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32) [3.5] 13. SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14) [3] 1-0 ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56) [3.5] 14. GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42) [3] 0-1 ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10) [3] 15. GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13) [3] 1-0 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44) [3] 16. HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17) [3] 1-0 RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48) [3] 17. PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47) [3] 0-1 CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18) [3] 18. MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53) [3] 1/2 GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30) [3] 19. RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33) [3] 1/2 GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54) [3] 20. PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58) [3] 1-0 VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34) [3] 21. GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) [3] 0-1 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60) [3] 22. GIL QUILES, Sonia (62) [3] 1/2 PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40) [3] 23. GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9) [2.5] 1-0 SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64) [3] 24. KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57) [2.5] 1-0 VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16) [2.5] 25. PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19) [2.5] 1-0 LEIVA VELASCO, David (52) [2.5] 26. SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61) [2.5] 0-1 TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23) [2.5] 27. GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27) [2.5] 1-0 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63) [2.5] 28. MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67) [2.5] 1/2 CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28) [2.5] 29. GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Daniel (35) [2.5] 1-0 GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65) [2.5] 30. MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37) [2.5] 0-1 FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76) [2.5] 31. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39) [2.5] 0-1 CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86) [2.5] 32. RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106) [2.5] 0-1 ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43) [2.5] 33. MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69) [2.5] 1/2 MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24) [2] 34. GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) [2] 1-0 VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80) [2] 35. MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79) [2] 1-0 GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46) [2] 36. GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) [2] 0-1 CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78) [2] 37. GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68) [2] 1/2 DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84) [2] 38. ARES CAMPO, Iria (87) [2] 1/2 MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72) [2] 39. IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93) [2] 1-0 MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73) [2] 40. TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95) [2] 0-1 PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77) [2] 41. MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59) [1.5] 1-0 NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104) [2] 42. CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90) [1.5] 0-1 CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70) [1.5] 43. CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97) [1.5] 1/2 SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71) [1.5] 44. DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99) [1.5] 0-1 GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74) [1.5] 45. JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75) [1.5] 0-1 BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88) [1.5] 46. MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81) [1.5] 1/2 HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102) [1.5] 47. GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83) [1.5] 1-0 POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94) [1.5] 48. HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85) [1] 0-1 ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105) [1.5] 49. LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92) [1] 1/2 ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55) [1] 50. GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101) [1] 0-1 GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82) [1] 51. STRIKOVIC, Maja (107) [1] 1-0 PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89) [1] 52. SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91) [1] 1-0 IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103) [1] 53. ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96) [0] 0-1 CANTERO LANDA, Begoña (98) [1] 54. FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 7

1. CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15) [5] 0-1 LARIÑO NIETO, David (1) [5] 2. LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2) [5] 1/2 PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11) [5] 3. ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8) [5] 1/2 ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7) [5] 4. NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12) [4.5] 1-0 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29) [5] 5. ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3) [4.5] 0-1 GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31) [4.5] 6. CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22) [4.5] 0-1 VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5) [4.5] 7. SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) [4.5] 0-1 GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4) [4] 8. PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6) [4] 1/2 PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21) [4] 9. ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10) [4] 1/2 CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45) [4] 10. FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32) [4] 0-1 GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13) [4] 11. CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60) [4] 1/2 SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14) [4] 12. PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41) [4] 1-0 HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17) [4] 13. CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18) [4] 1-0 GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51) [4] 14. DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20) [4] 1-0 PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58) [4] 15. ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43) [3.5] 0-1 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9) [3.5] 16. GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54) [3.5] 0-1 PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19) [3.5] 17. TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23) [3.5] 0-1 IZA ABETE, Amaia (49) [3.5] 18. MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50) [3.5] 0-1 GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27) [3.5] 19. GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30) [3.5] 0-1 KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57) [3.5] 20. ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56) [3.5] 1/2 RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33) [3.5] 21. FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76) [3.5] 0-1 GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Daniel (35) [3.5] 22. CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86) [3.5] 0-1 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36) [3.5] 23. PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40) [3.5] 0-1 MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53) [3.5] 24. GIL QUILES, Sonia (62) [3.5] 1-0 GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) [3] 25. CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28) [3] 1-0 MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69) [3] 26. VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34) [3] 1-0 MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67) [3] 27. SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64) [3] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) [3] 28. CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78) [3] 1-0 GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42) [3] 29. GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44) [3] 1-0 MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79) [3] 30. PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77) [3] 1/2 PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47) [3] 31. RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48) [3] 1-0 IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93) [3] 32. VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16) [2.5] 1-0 GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68) [2.5] 33. MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24) [2.5] 1-0 CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70) [2.5] 34. MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72) [2.5] 0-1 MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37) [2.5] 35. GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74) [2.5] 0-1 GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39) [2.5] 36. LEIVA VELASCO, David (52) [2.5] 1-0 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83) [2.5] 37. ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105) [2.5] 0-1 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59) [2.5] 38. DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84) [2.5] 1-0 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61) [2.5] 39. FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63) [2.5] 0-1 ARES CAMPO, Iria (87) [2.5] 40. GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65) [2.5] 0-1 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106) [2.5] 41. BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88) [2.5] 0-1 GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) [2] 42. GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46) [2] 0-1 SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91) [2] 43. SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71) [2] 0-1 TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95) [2] 44. MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73) [2] 0-1 CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97) [2] 45. VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80) [2] 1-0 CANTERO LANDA, Begoña (98) [2] 46. NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104) [2] 0-1 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81) [2] 47. GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82) [2] 0-1 STRIKOVIC, Maja (107) [2] 48. HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102) [2] 0-1 JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75) [1.5] 49. ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55) [1.5] 1-0 DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99) [1.5] 50. POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94) [1.5] 0-1 CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90) [1.5] 51. PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89) [1] 0-1 LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92) [1.5] 52. IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103) [1] 0-1 HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85) [1] 53. FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100) [1] 1-0 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101) [1] 54. ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96) [0] 1-0 BYE

Ronda 8

1. LARIÑO NIETO, David (1) [6] 1-0 LLORENTE ZARO, Alfonso (2) [5.5] 2. VILA GÁZQUEZ, Xavier (5) [5.5] 1/2 PALLARDÓ LOZOYA, Jose V (11) [5.5] 3. ALOMA VIDAL, Robert (7) [5.5] 1-0 NARANJO MORENO, Antonio (12) [5.5] 4. GONZÁLEZ MERINO, Alberto (31) [5.5] 0-1 ANTOLÍ ROYO, Joaquín M. (8) [5.5] 5. GARRIDO DOMÍNGUEZ, Jesus (4) [5] 1-0 CLAROS EGEA, Cristian (18) [5] 6. GUERRERO OLMOS, Sergio (13) [5] 1-0 DÍAZ DÍAZ, Abel (20) [5] 7. FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Javier (29) [5] 0-1 CAMACHO COLLADOS, Jose (15) [5] 8. PÉREZ FELIPE, Marcos A (19) [4.5] 1-0 PAREDES MANCHA, Antonio (41) [5] 9. GAVILAN DIAZ, Mario (27) [4.5] 0-1 ALSINA LEAL, Daniel (3) [4.5] 10. CABRERA TRUJILLO, Jorge Juan (45) [4.5] 1/2 PENA GÓMEZ, Manuel (6) [4.5] 11. GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Dario (9) [4.5] 1/2 TIERRASECA MONTERO, Pablo (36) [4.5] 12. GUTIÉRREZ OLIVARES, Daniel (35) [4.5] 0-1 ALONSO FERNÁNDEZ, Marcos (10) [4.5] 13. IZA ABETE, Amaia (49) [4.5] 1-0 SIG VARGAS, Marcos (14) [4.5] 14. PAZOS PORTA, Antonio (21) [4.5] 1-0 GIL QUILES, Sonia (62) [4.5] 15. MATEOS ROZAS, Mikel A (53) [4.5] 1/2 CORTÉS LIZANO, Jesus (22) [4.5] 16. KHAIDOROV, Viacheslav (57) [4.5] 1-0 SÁNCHEZ BOTELLA, Luis Javier (26) [4.5] 17. HUERGA LEACHE, Mikel (17) [4] 1-0 CASTEJÓN CABALLERO, Natalia (60) [4.5] 18. RUEDA DELGADO, Fernando (48) [4] 1/2 CUENCA JIMENEZ, Fco Javier (28) [4] 19. ARJOL ECHEVARRÍA, David (56) [4] 1-0 FERREIRO PAILOS, Alejandro (32) [4] 20. RAMÍREZ RUS, Esteban (33) [4] 1-0 SIMONET PLANAS, Adrian (64) [4] 21. GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Alberto (51) [4] 0-1 VALBUENA MOTA, Alejandro (34) [4] 22. PASCUAL PALOMO, Lucia (58) [4] 1-0 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Victor (44) [4] 23. VALLEJO DÍAZ, Javier (16) [3.5] 1-0 CARRASCO SOLLA, Andres (78) [4] 24. TRIGO URQUIJO, Sergio (23) [3.5] 0-1 LEIVA VELASCO, David (52) [3.5] 25. GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Isabel (54) [3.5] 1-0 MAYO CASADEMONT, Marti (24) [3.5] 26. MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, Teresa (59) [3.5] 0-1 GALLART ZAFRA, Jaume (30) [3.5] 27. MARTÍN ALVAREZ, Iñigo (37) [3.5] 1-0 PEREZ CAMPOS, Adriá (77) [3.5] 28. GUADAMURO TORRENTE, Ana I. (39) [3.5] 1-0 FERNÁNDEZ HERRERO, Mario (76) [3.5] 29. DEVESA RARÍS, Víctor Hugo (84) [3.5] 1/2 PÉREZ CANDELARIO, Matias (40) [3.5] 30. ARES CAMPO, Iria (87) [3.5] 1-0 ROMERO LÓPEZ, Marta (43) [3.5] 31. PAGES DE GARRIGA, Berta (47) [3.5] 1-0 CÁMARA GIL, Paula (86) [3.5] 32. RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ, Jezabel (106) [3.5] 0-1 MONTÓN QUERALT, Jose A (50) [3.5] 33. GALLARDO DE LA TORRE, Yazmina (25) [3] 1-0 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, Marta (81) [3] 34. IRAÑATE UNZUE, Iker (93) [3] 0-1 GONZÁLEZ BERRUGA, Ana Isabel (38) [3] 35. SANTISO BECERRA, Pablo (91) [3] 0-1 GIMENO HIGUERAS, Roberto (42) [3] 36. GARCÍA-ORTEGA MÉNDEZ, Jose M (66) [3] 1-0 VICENS COMPANY, Mª Antonia (80) [3] 37. TERRONES LAUNES, Mireia (95) [3] 0-1 MARCO FRANCISCO, Miriam (67) [3] 38. CANOSA MIRALLES, Jacobo (97) [3] 0-1 MAYO CASADEMONT, Andreu (69) [3] 39. MORENO MARTÍNEZ, Laura (79) [3] 0-1 STRIKOVIC, Maja (107) [3] 40. JIMÉNEZ SERNA, Alvaro (75) [2.5] 1-0 ORTEGA GARCÍA, Laia (55) [2.5] 41. SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Maria (61) [2.5] 1/2 GARCÍA PRIETO, Pablo (74) [2.5] 42. GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Jose Manuel (83) [2.5] 1-0 FIDALGO FERNÁNDEZ, Lucia (63) [2.5] 43. GAGO MIGUEL, Cesar (65) [2.5] 0-1 BARRIO PAREJA, Eduardo (88) [2.5] 44. GARCÍA PRIETO, David (68) [2.5] 1-0 LUCAS QUINTANA, Carlos (92) [2.5] 45. CAMPOS CAYUELAS, Marc (70) [2.5] 0-1 ROBLES VALLEJO, Mª Teresa (105) [2.5] 46. CERÓN CARRIÓN, Cesar (90) [2.5] 0-1 MONTES VÁZQUEZ, Sergio (72) [2.5] 47. CANTERO LANDA, Begoña (98) [2] 0-1 GARCÍA MILLÁN, Laura (46) [2] 48. SOLANAS GRACIA, Lara (71) [2] 1-0 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, Carlos (100) [2] 49. NEGREIRA SÚAREZ, Jose (104) [2] 1-0 MAULEÓN GUTIEREZ, Iraitz (73) [2] 50. HERNÁNDEZ LOPEZ, Ana (85) [2] 0-1 HERRERO VILLAR, Manuel (102) [2] 51. DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA, Silvia (99) [1.5] 0-1 GARCÍA BIELSA, Cristina (82) [2] 52. POUSADA GONZÁLEZ, Almudena (94) [1.5] 1-0 ALVARADO RODRÍGUEZ, Lucia (96) [1] 53. GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Esther (101) [1] 0-1 PARDO FERNÁNDEZ, Rafael (89) [1] 54. IZUEL RÍOS, Ramon (103) [1] 1-0 BYE
  1. Lariño Nieto, David           ESP 2315 f  2306   GAL  22-05-1989
  2. Llorente Zaro, Alfonso        ESP 2277    2234   ARA  27-04-1989
  3. Alsina Leal, Daniel           ESP 2274    2282   CAT  10-05-1988
  4. Garrido Domínguez, Jesus      ESP 2246    2258   AND  23-07-1988
  5. Vila Gázquez, Xavier          ESP 2232    2243   CAT  08-03-1890
  6. Pena Gómez, Manuel            ESP 2222    2223   GAL  13-06-1988
  7. Aloma Vidal, Robert           ESP 2217    2221   CAT  19-11-1989
  8. Antolí Royo, Joaquín M.       ESP 2210    2200   ARA  14-05-1988
  9. García Rodríguez, Dario       ESP 2203    1901   CAN  30-06-1998
 10. Alonso Fernández, Marcos      ESP 2196    2168   MAD  08-05-1988
 11. Pallardó Lozoya, Jose V       ESP 2188    2167   VAL  12-07-1988
 12. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio       ESP 2173    2098   AND  28-08-1988
 13. Guerrero Olmos, Sergio        ESP 2170    2138   AST  02-09-1988
 14. Sig Vargas, Marcos            ESP 2167    2138   ARA  23-01-1989
 15. Camacho Collados, Jose        ESP 2157    2108   AND  21-11-1988
 16. Vallejo Díaz, Javier          ESP 2154    2174   MAD  25-02-1989
 17. Huerga Leache, Mikel          ESP 2146    2127   NAV  22-12-1989
 18. Claros Egea, Cristian         ESP 2126    2115   AND  01-07-1988
 19. Pérez Felipe, Marcos A        ESP 2120    1976   CAN  14-09-1988
 20. Díaz Díaz, Abel               ESP 2118    2013   CAN  01-09-1988
 21. Pazos Porta, Antonio          ESP 2115    2064   GAL  18-03-1988
 22. Cortés Lizano, Jesus          ESP 2113    2163   ARA  23-01-1988
 23. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio         ESP 2103    2026   EUS  11-08-1989
 24. Mayo Casademont, Marti        ESP 2099    1992   CAT  22-11-1989
 25. Gallardo De La Torre, Yazmina ESP 2099    1941   CTM  26-06-1989
 26. Sánchez Botella, Luis Javier  ESP 2093    1938   VAL  21-09-1988
 27. Gavilan Diaz, Mario           ESP 2081    2125   AND  20-06-1988
 28. Cuenca Jimenez, Fco Javier    ESP 2075    2012   AND  12-07-1988
 29. Fidalgo Fernández, Javier     ESP 2071    2135   AST  08-05-1988
 30. Gallart Zafra, Jaume          ESP 2070    1997   CAT  22-03-1989
 31. González Merino, Alberto      ESP 2057    1942   CNT  24-12-1989
 32. Ferreiro Pailos, Alejandro    ESP 2056    1950   GAL  12-11-1989
 33. Ramírez Rus, Esteban          ESP 2055    1870   VAL  15-04-1989
 34. Valbuena Mota, Alejandro      ESP 2052    1983   MAD  31-08-1989
 35. Gutiérrez Olivares, Javier    ESP 2051    1974   CAN  03-11-1988
 36. Tierraseca Montero, Pablo     ESP 2047    1941   CTM  14-10-1989
 37. Martín Alvarez, Iñigo         ESP 2047    1919   EUS  20-03-1989
 38. González Berruga, Ana Isabel  ESP 2045    1870   CTM  26-07-1988
 39. Guadamuro Torrente, Ana I.    ESP 2043    1933   AND  09-11-1991
 40. Pérez Candelario, Matias      ESP 2039    1976   EXT  13-03-1988
 41. Paredes Mancha, Antonio       ESP 2032    1951   EXT  03-01-1988
 42. Gimeno Higueras, Roberto      ESP 2026    2037   VAL  10-03-1988
 43. Romero López, Marta           ESP 2016    1965   AND  01-06-1989
 44. García Rodríguez, Victor      ESP 2015    1950   AND  25-02-1988
 45. Cabrera Trujillo, Jorge Juan  ESP 2001    1894   CAN  11-07-1991
 46. García Millán, Laura          ESP 1998    1786   CNT  15-07-1989
 47. Pages De Garriga, Berta       ESP 1997    1904   CAT  25-01-1988
 48. Rueda Delgado, Fernando       ESP 1981    1982   AND  21-04-1988
 49. Iza Abete, Amaia              ESP 1978    1906   NAV  12-07-1988
 50. Montón Queralt, Jose A        ESP 1976    1901   VAL  23-09-1991
 51. Giménez Martínez, Alberto     ESP 1974    2057   ARA  06-05-1989
 52. Leiva Velasco, David          ESP 1963    1882   CAT  07-05-1989
 53. Mateos Rozas, Mikel A         ESP 1944    1983   CAT  04-04-1989
 54. Gil Rodríguez, Isabel         ESP 1941    1904   AND  20-09-1989
 55. Ortega García, Laia           ESP 1940    1838   CAT  12-01-1989
 56. Arjol Echevarría, David       ESP 1937    1898   NAV  15-06-1988
 57. Khaidorov, Viacheslav         ESP 1931    1960   CAT  09-03-1988
 58. Pascual Palomo, Lucia         ESP 1922    1918   MAD  12-12-1988
 59. Muñoz Muñoz, Teresa           ESP 1912    1771   CAT  21-05-1989
 60. Castejón Caballero, Natalia   ESP 1909    1869   MAD  03-02-1989
 61. Sánchez Sánchez, Maria        ESP 1901    1855   EXT  09-10-1988
 62. Gil Quiles, Sonia             ESP 1883    1849   CTM  09-03-1989
 63. Fidalgo Fernández, Lucia      ESP 1829    1811   AST  20-09-1989
 64. Simonet Planas, Adrian        ESP ----    2062   BAL  01-12-1989
 65. Gago Miguel, Cesar            ESP ----    1957   CTL  28-07-1989
 66. García-ortega Méndez, Jose M  ESP ----    1934   EXT  01-12-1989
 67. Marco Francisco, Miriam       ESP ----    1918   VAL  11-01-1988
 68. García Prieto, David          ESP ----    1914   CTL  10-03-1989
 69. Mayo Casademont, Andreu       ESP ----    1897   CAT  20-12-1991
 70. Campos Cayuelas, Marc         ESP ----    1895   CAT  12-05-1988
 71. Solanas Gracia, Lara          ESP ----    1879   ARA  21-06-1988
 72. Montes Vázquez, Sergio        ESP ----    1865   AST  22-05-1989
 73. Mauleón Gutierez, Iraitz      ESP ----    1861   NAV  12-04-1988
 74. García Prieto, Pablo          ESP ----    1846   CTL  18-09-1990
 75. Jiménez Serna, Alvaro         ESP ----    1838   CNT  29-09-1991
 76. Fernández Herrero, Mario      ESP ----    1836   RIO  14-01-1988
 77. Perez Campos, Adriá           ESP ----    1820   CAT  23-02-1989
 78. Carrasco Solla, Andres        ESP ----    1819   GAL  24-05-1989
 79. Moreno Martínez, Laura        ESP ----    1814   ARA  29-12-1989
 80. Vicens Company, Mª Antonia    ESP ----    1804   BAL  01-07-1989
 81. Muñoz Fernandez, Marta        ESP ----    1796   MUR  24-01-1990
 82. García Bielsa, Cristina       ESP ----    1795   VAL  22-05-1989
 83. García Gómez, Jose Manuel     ESP ----    1794   MEL  18-09-1989
 84. Devesa Rarís, Víctor Hugo     ESP ----    1784   GAL  30-05-1988
 85. Hernández Lopez, Ana          ESP ----    1781   EUS  17-11-1988
 86. Cámara Gil, Paula             ESP ----    1777   EUS  15-08-1989
 87. Ares Campo, Iria              ESP ----    1745   GAL  08-09-1988
 88. Barrio Pareja, Eduardo        ESP ----    1740   CAN  11-03-1989
 89. Pardo Fernández, Rafael       ESP ----    1738   GAL  10-11-1988
 90. Cerón Carrión, Cesar          ESP ----    1717   MUR  04-12-1988
 91. Santiso Becerra, Pablo        ESP ----    1708   GAL  12-11-1989
 92. Lucas Quintana, Carlos        ESP ----    1684   GAL  18-04-1988
 93. Irañate Unzue, Iker           ESP ----    1679   NAV  07-07-1989
 94. Pousada González, Almudena    ESP ----    1662   GAL  29-03-1989
 95. Terrones Launes, Mireia       ESP ----    1656   CAT  25-10-1989
 96. Alvarado Rodríguez, Lucia     ESP ----    ----   CNT  01-04-1989
 97. Canosa Miralles, Jacobo       ESP ----    ----   GAL
 98. Cantero, Begoña               ESP ----    ----   EUS  22-04-1988
 99. Domínguez Santana, Silvia     ESP ----    ----   CAN  25-04-1988
100. Fernández García, Carlos      ESP ----    ----   GAL  28-09-1988
101. González Rodríguez, Esther    ESP ----    ----   RIO  13-12-1989
102. Herrero Villar, Manuel        ESP ----    ----   CTL  13-02-1989
103. Izuel Ríos, Ramon             ESP ----    ----   MEL  09-05-1988
104. Negreira Súarez, Jose         ESP ----    ----   GAL  28-10-1988
105. Robles Vallejo, Mª Teresa     ESP ----    ----   CTL  09-10-1988
106. Rodríguez Pérez, Jezabel      ESP ----    ----   CAN  24-06-1988
107. Strikovic, Maja               ESP ----    ----   GAL