Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

9. Memorial Miguel Bootello 2004 Alora (España)
24.07.2004
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 78
Organización: Club Atletismo Guadalhorce
Página oficial
Tel: 952 499 628 / 952 499 520

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. Khamrakulov, Ibragim               UZB 2480 m  2485   8.5   51.0   43.0
 2. Campora Sivori, Daniel             ARG 2547 g  2537   8.0   52.5   42.0
 3. Gamundi Salamanca, Antonio         ESP 2439 m  2438   7.0   46.5   37.0
 4. Carlsson, Pontus                   SWE 2360 f  ----   6.5   49.5   35.0
 5. Claros Egea, Cristian              ESP 2126    2115   6.5   47.0   37.0    S16
 6. Zurita Gutierrez, Antonio          ESP 2062    2070   6.5   45.0   33.5
 7. Santaella Amate, Sebastian         ESP 2045    1912   6.5   43.5   30.5
 8. Ruiz Gutierrez, Manuel             ESP 2240    2248   6.5   42.0   32.5
 9. Terron Elena, Francisco Miguel     ESP 2222    2245   6.0   51.0   35.0
10. Justiniano Marquez, Marco A.       ESP 2152    2098   6.0   49.5   35.0
11. Gavilan Diaz, Mario                ESP 2081    2125   6.0   48.5   34.0    S16
12. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio           ESP 2079    1989   6.0   42.0   26.5
13. Gutierrez Lopez, Carlos            ESP 2146    2152   6.0   39.0   28.0
14. Jimenez Clavero, Miguel Angel      ESP 2176    2179   6.0   38.5   26.5
15. Medina Menendez, Eduardo           ESP 2085    2030   5.5   44.0   30.5    S16
16. Torres Tellez, Jonathan            ESP ----    1912   5.5   44.0   27.5    S14
17. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel             ESP 2119    2147   5.5   43.0   29.0
18. Ramos Moreno, Francisco Jose       ESP 2066    2059   5.5   41.0   29.0
19. Courreges, Fernando                ESP 2046    2033   5.5   39.5   29.5
20. Pedraza Fernandez, Miguel Angel    ESP 1960    1973   5.5   39.0   27.5    L
21. Buijs Martin, Urtzi                ESP 2152    2037   5.5   36.5   24.5
22. Gallardo Kajander, Daniel          ESP ----    ----   5.5   36.0   20.5
23. Borrego Gil, Diego                 ESP 2102    1981   5.5   34.0   26.5    L
24. Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel         ESP 2043    1933   5.0   45.0   30.0    S14
25. Cisnero, Juan Jose                 ESP ----    2091   5.0   44.5   29.5
26. Garzon Rodriguez, Jose Manuel      ESP 1975    1909   5.0   43.0   29.0    L
27. Fomani, Medhi                      ESP ----    2072   5.0   43.0   27.0
28. Blanco Villalba, Jose Francisco    ESP 1982    1977   5.0   41.5   26.0    S16
29. Mena Villar, Raul                  ESP ----    2211   5.0   41.0   28.0
30. Cabello Garcia, Javier             ESP ----    1832   5.0   41.0   22.5
31. Naranjo Rivera, Antonio            ESP ----    ----   5.0   40.0   26.0
32. Gardnier, Alain                    ESP ----    ----   5.0   40.0   25.0
33. Campos Marfil, Francisco Jesus     ESP ----    2003   5.0   39.5   27.0
34. Ruiz Muñoz, Jose Carlos            ESP ----    ----   5.0   37.0   23.0
35. Medina Pimentel, Venancio          ESP ----    1895   5.0   37.0   19.0
36. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Miguel    ESP ----    1958   4.5   47.5   30.0    S16
37. Ortega Gonzalez, Jose Luis         ESP 1920    1882   4.5   45.0   26.5
38. Lopez Gajete, Antonio              ESP ----    1863   4.5   42.0   22.5
39. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Fermin    ESP ----    1897   4.5   40.5   21.5    S14
40. Ladron De Guevara Bravo, Fermin    ESP ----    1909   4.5   39.5   24.5
41. Anaya Lopez, Victor                ESP ----    ----   4.5   36.5   20.0    S12
42. Barroso Campos, Manuel             ESP ----    2041   4.5   36.0   20.5
43. Becerra Izquierdo, Juan Carlos     ESP ----    ----   4.5   36.0   20.5
44. Navarro Guerrero, Fernando         ESP ----    ----   4.5   32.5   20.5    S12
45. Bootello Sanchez, Francisco Javier ESP ----    1887   4.0   43.0   22.0    L
46. Ramos Cantos, Juan Jesus           ESP 1964    1912   4.0   40.5   25.0
47. Camacho Dominguez, Florencio       ESP ----    1925   4.0   40.0   24.0
48. Marquez Bernal, Florencio          ESP ----    1959   4.0   38.0   24.0
49. Almagro Guardia, Elena             ESP ----    1659   4.0   37.5   19.0    S14
50. Guerra Romero, Francisco           ESP ----    ----   4.0   35.0   17.0    L
51. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo     ESP ----    ----   4.0   33.5   18.0    S10
52. Liljamaa, Jaakko                   ESP ----    ----   4.0   33.0   15.0
53. Thurnofer, Carlos                  ESP ----    ----   4.0   31.0   15.0    S14
54. De Linares Florido, Pablo          ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.5   16.0    S14
55. Lopez Fernandez, Larissa           ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.5   12.0    S12
56. Ortiz Cano, Francisco Jose         ESP ----    ----   3.5   36.5   20.5    S14
57. Garcia Benguigui, Luis             ESP ----    ----   3.5   35.0   16.0
58. Peña Cuesta, Tomas                 ESP ----    ----   3.5   34.5   18.5
59. Gonzalez Carrasco, Mario           ESP ----    ----   3.5   34.0   15.5    S10
60. Navia Martin, Sergio               ESP ----    ----   3.5   30.0   16.0    S12
61. De Linares Florido, Juan Luis      ESP ----    ----   3.5   29.0   15.0    S16
62. Navarro Maniatis, Juan             ESP ----    ----   3.0   37.0   18.0
63. Medina Serrano, Antonio            ESP ----    ----   3.0   36.0   17.0    S16
64. Campos Jimenez, Francisco Jesus    ESP ----    ----   3.0   35.5   15.0    S14
65. Salido Polo, Veronica              ESP ----    ----   3.0   35.5   15.0    S10
66. Anaya Lopez, Gonzalo               ESP ----    ----   3.0   32.0   10.0    S10
67. Claros Egea, Ivan                  ESP ----    ----   3.0   31.5   13.0    S12
68. Rufien Rodriguez, Ismael           ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.5   12.0    S14
69. Torres Conesa, Noemi               ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.5   11.0
70. Medina Serrano, Pedro              ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.5   13.0    S14
71. Lopez Fernandez, Gabriel           ESP ----    ----   2.5   33.0   13.0    S10
72. Alvarez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos     ESP ----    ----   2.5   29.0   12.0    S14-L
73. Alvarez Rodriguez, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----   2.0   30.5    9.0    S10-L
74. Aranda Garcia, Andres              ESP ----    ----   2.0   30.5    8.0    S10-L
75. Casermeiro Fernandez, Juan         ESP ----    ----   2.0   25.5    6.0    L
76. Peña Cervera, Tomas                ESP ----    ----   2.0   24.0    3.0    S10
77. Campos Jimenez, Emilio             ESP ----    ----   1.0   24.5    7.0    S10
78. Navarro Guerrero, Diego            ESP ----    ----   0.0   24.0    0.0    S10
Campora Sivori, Daniel             ARG 2547 g  2537
Khamrakulov, Ibragim               UZB 2480 m  2485
Gamundi Salamanca, Antonio         ESP 2439 m  2438
Carlsson, Pontus                   SWE 2360 f  ----
Ruiz Gutierrez, Manuel             ESP 2240    2248
Terron Elena, Francisco Miguel     ESP 2222    2245
Jimenez Clavero, Miguel Angel      ESP 2176    2179
Justiniano Marquez, Marco A.       ESP 2152    2098
Buijs Martin, Urtzi                ESP 2152    2037
Gutierrez Lopez, Carlos            ESP 2146    2152
Claros Egea, Cristian              ESP 2126    2115  S16
Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel             ESP 2119    2147
Borrego Gil, Diego                 ESP 2102    1981  L
Medina Menendez, Eduardo           ESP 2085    2030  S16
Gavilan Diaz, Mario                ESP 2081    2125  S16
Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio           ESP 2079    1989
Ramos Moreno, Francisco Jose       ESP 2066    2059
Zurita Gutierrez, Antonio          ESP 2062    2070
Courreges, Fernando                ESP 2046    2033
Santaella Amate, Sebastian         ESP 2045    1912
Guadamuro Torrente, Anabel         ESP 2043    1933  S14
Blanco Villalba, Jose Francisco    ESP 1982    1977  S16
Garzon Rodriguez, Jose Manuel      ESP 1975    1909  L
Ramos Cantos, Juan Jesus           ESP 1964    1912
Pedraza Fernandez, Miguel Angel    ESP 1960    1973  L
Ortega Gonzalez, Jose Luis         ESP 1920    1882
Mena Villar, Raul                  ESP ----    2211
Cisnero, Juan Jose                 ESP ----    2091
Fomani, Medhi                      ESP ----    2072
Barroso Campos, Manuel             ESP ----    2041
Campos Marfil, Francisco Jesus     ESP ----    2003
Marquez Bernal, Florencio          ESP ----    1959
Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Miguel    ESP ----    1958  S16
Camacho Dominguez, Florencio       ESP ----    1925
Torres Tellez, Jonathan            ESP ----    1912  S14
Ladron De Guevara Bravo, Fermin    ESP ----    1909
Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Fermin    ESP ----    1897  S14
Medina Pimentel, Venancio          ESP ----    1895
Bootello Sanchez, Francisco Javier ESP ----    1887  L
Lopez Gajete, Antonio              ESP ----    1863
Cabello Garcia, Javier             ESP ----    1832
Almagro Guardia, Elena             ESP ----    1659  S14
Alvarez Rodriguez, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----  S10-L
Alvarez Rodriguez, Jose Carlos     ESP ----    ----  S14-L
Anaya Lopez, Gonzalo               ESP ----    ----  S10
Anaya Lopez, Victor                ESP ----    ----  S12
Aranda Garcia, Andres              ESP ----    ----  S10-L
Becerra Izquierdo, Juan Carlos     ESP ----    ----
Campos Jimenez, Emilio             ESP ----    ----  S10
Campos Jimenez, Francisco Jesus    ESP ----    ----  S14
Casermeiro Fernandez, Juan         ESP ----    ----  L
Claros Egea, Ivan                  ESP ----    ----  S12
De Linares Florido, Juan Luis      ESP ----    ----  S16
De Linares Florido, Pablo          ESP ----    ----  S14
Gallardo Kajander, Daniel          ESP ----    ----
Garcia Benguigui, Luis             ESP ----    ----
Gardnier, Alain                    ESP ----    ----
Gonzalez Carrasco, Mario           ESP ----    ----  S10
Guerra Romero, Francisco           ESP ----    ----  L
Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo     ESP ----    ----  S10
Liljamaa, Jaakko                   ESP ----    ----
Lopez Fernandez, Gabriel           ESP ----    ----  S10
Lopez Fernandez, Larissa           ESP ----    ----  S12
Medina Serrano, Antonio            ESP ----    ----  S16
Medina Serrano, Pedro              ESP ----    ----  S14
Naranjo Rivera, Antonio            ESP ----    ----
Navarro Guerrero, Diego            ESP ----    ----  S10
Navarro Guerrero, Fernando         ESP ----    ----  S12
Navarro Maniatis, Juan             ESP ----    ----
Navia Martin, Sergio               ESP ----    ----  S12
Ortiz Cano, Francisco Jose         ESP ----    ----  S14
Peña Cervera, Tomas                ESP ----    ----  S10
Peña Cuesta, Tomas                 ESP ----    ----
Rufien Rodriguez, Ismael           ESP ----    ----  S14
Ruiz Muñoz, Jose Carlos            ESP ----    ----
Salido Polo, Veronica              ESP ----    ----  S10
Thurnofer, Carlos                  ESP ----    ----  S14
Torres Conesa, Noemi               ESP ----    ----