Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

14. Obert Internacional Pobla de Lillet 2004 La Pobla de Lillet (España)
02 - 10.08.2004
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 78
Organización: Club de escas La Pobla de Lillet
pepmelen@hotmail.com
Tel: 636 070 615 / 676 245 521

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña


 1. Mirzoev, Azer                  AZE 2513 g  7.5    50.5
 2. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2528 g  7.0    55.5
 3. Moskalenko, Viktor             UKR 2544 g  6.5    54.5
 4. Peralta, Fernando              ARG 2541 m  6.5    54.0
 5. Panchenko, Alexandar G         UKR 2401 m  6.5    53.0
 6. Westerinen, Heikki M J         FIN 2371 g  6.5    51.0
 7. Kononenko, Tatiana             UKR 2361 wg 6.5    50.5
 8. Peric, Slavisa                 SCG 2259 m  6.5    48.5
 9. Pascual Genoves, Marc          ESP 2204    6.5    45.0
10. Bautista Sanchez, Joan         ESP 2225    6.0    48.5
11. Garriga Sole, Jordi            ESP 2261    6.0    40.0
12. Ayza Ballester, Jordi          ESP 2285 f  5.5    51.5
13. Martorell Aguado, Joan         ESP 2072    5.5    50.0
14. Iglesias, Jorge                ARG 2380    5.5    48.0
15. Fabre Massana, Miquel          ESP 2135    5.5    48.0
16. Exposito Amaro, Josue          ESP 2161    5.5    47.5
17. Roemhild, Marcus               GER 2210    5.5    46.0
18. Basas Gamazo, Josep            ESP 2066    5.5    46.0
19. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 2142    5.5    45.5
20. Ayza Leon, David               ESP 2080    5.5    43.0
21. Perez Lopez, Joan Antoni       ESP 2167    5.5    43.0
22. Catarineu Navines, Federico    ESP 2140    5.0    44.5
23. Gallart Zafra, Jaume           ESP 2070    5.0    44.5
24. Ortiz Amenos, Josep Lluis      ESP 2180    5.0    44.5
25. Garcia Garrido, Enric          ESP 2055    5.0    44.0
26. Vilarnovo Caamano, Jose        ESP 2091    5.0    44.0
27. Moreno De La Fuente, Jose A    ESP 2138    5.0    42.0
28. Hernandez Funes, Ruben         ESP 2085    5.0    42.0
29. Casamitjana Nuñez, Andres      ESP 1868    5.0    42.0
30. Vela Villares, Hector          ESP 1910    5.0    42.0
31. Colominas Aguade, Josep Mª     ESP 2100    5.0    41.5
32. Trias Fernandes, Ramon         ESP 2052    5.0    41.5
33. Corriguelas Armillas, Frederic ESP 1957    5.0    41.0
34. Marca, Josep Maria             ESP 1960    5.0    40.5
35. Porras Mateo, Felipe           ESP 2175    5.0    39.0
36. Escofet, Joan                  ESP 1995    5.0    38.5
37. Subirachs Mancebo, Guillem     ESP 2009    4.5    44.5
38. Vinyet, Eduard                 ESP 2045    4.5    42.0
39. Bufi, A.                       ESP 1860    4.5    38.5
40. Ayza Casamitjana, Antoni       ESP 1956    4.5    38.0
41. Capellades Subirana, Marc      ESP 1950    4.5    38.0
42. Flores Vallcorba, Josep        ESP 2074    4.5    37.5
43. Diaz Lopez, Pedro              ESP 2058    4.5    35.5
44. Vegara Gallego, P.             ESP 1985    4.5    32.0
45. Muenker, Friedhelm             GER 2000    4.0    40.0
46. Goldschmidt, Andreas           GER 1970    4.0    37.0
47. Solsona Manonelles, Josep      ESP 1900    4.0    37.0
48. Girona Campi, Joan             ESP 1905    4.0    37.0
49. Orra Noguera, Francisco        ESP 1890    4.0    36.0
50. Martorell Aubanell, Adria      ESP 1926    4.0    34.5
51. Fernandez Escamilla, Pedro     ESP 1933    4.0    33.5
52. Moya Arau, Carles              ESP 1860    4.0    33.0
53. Amat Tarruella, Albert         ESP 1977    4.0    31.5
54. Regidor Sanfeliu, Joan         ESP 1820    4.0    31.5
55. Molina Barba, Josep            ESP 1930    3.5    41.0
56. Pau Giralda, Olga              ESP 1920    3.5    40.0
57. Duran Burniol, Joan            ESP 2068    3.5    39.0
58. Nogue Fajula, Joan             ESP 2057    3.5    37.5
59. Suarez Garcia, Mario           ESP 1845    3.5    35.0
60. Marco Garriga, Didac           ESP 1820    3.5    32.0
61. Koch, Tomas                    GER 2080    3.0    42.5
62. Subirats, Arlo                 ESP 1965    3.0    41.5
63. Febrero Perez, Luis            ESP 1770    3.0    39.0
64. Walker, Alfred                 GER 1870    3.0    37.0
65. Trafi Guillaume, Joaquim       ESP 1905    3.0    36.5
66. Montero, Juan Jose             MAD 1780    3.0    33.0
67. Trafi Sañas, Joaquim           ESP 1700    3.0    32.0
68. Laguia Barnola, Roger          ESP 1710    3.0    31.0
69. Menchon Lopez, Ricardo         ESP 1785    3.0    31.0
70. Duran Nadal, Pere              ESP 1785    3.0    31.0
71. Puig, Oriol                    ESP 1700    3.0    28.0
72. Campdelacreu, I.               ESP 1700    2.0    32.0
73. Subirana, Valenti              ESP 1705    1.5    27.5
74. Ayza Leon, Alex                ESP 1770    1.0    31.0
75. Icart Bassols, Carlos          ESP 1930    0.5    11.5
76. Bermejo Lacorte, Francisco     ESP 1810    0.0     5.0
77. Rodriguez Peñate, Juan         CAN 1700    0.0     4.5
78. Grigore, George-Gabriel        ROM 2507 g  0.0     4.0
 1. Moskalenko, Viktor             UKR 2544 g   UKR
 2. Peralta, Fernando              ARG 2541 m   ARG
 3. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2528 g   ARM
 4. Mirzoev, Azer                  AZE 2513 g   AZE
 5. Grigore, George-Gabriel        ROM 2507 g   ROM
 6. Panchenko, Alexandar G         UKR 2401 m   UKR
 7. Iglesias, Jorge                ARG 2380     ARG
 8. Westerinen, Heikki M J         FIN 2371 g   FIN
 9. Kononenko, Tatiana             UKR 2361 wg  UKR
10. Ayza Ballester, Jordi          ESP 2285 f   ESP
11. Garriga Sole, Jordi            ESP 2261     ESP
12. Peric, Slavisa                 SCG 2259 m   SCG
13. Bautista Sanchez, Joan         ESP 2225     ESP
14. Roemhild, Marcus               GER 2210     GER
15. Pascual Genoves, Marc          ESP 2204     ESP
16. Exposito Amaro, Josue          ESP 2161     ESP
17. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 2142     ESP
18. Catarineu Navines, Federico    ESP 2140     ESP
19. Moreno De La Fuente, Jose A    ESP 2138     ESP
20. Fabre Massana, Miquel          ESP 2135     ESP
21. Perez Lopez, Joan Antoni       ESP 2167     ESP
22. Vilarnovo Caamano, Jose        ESP 2091     ESP
23. Ayza Leon, David               ESP 2080     ESP
24. Flores Vallcorba, Josep        ESP 2074     ESP
25. Martorell Aguado, Joan         ESP 2072     ESP
26. Gallart Zafra, Jaume           ESP 2070     ESP
27. Duran Burniol, Joan            ESP 2068     ESP
28. Basas Gamazo, Josep            ESP 2066     ESP
29. Diaz Lopez, Pedro              ESP 2058     ESP
30. Nogue Fajula, Joan             ESP 2057     ESP
31. Garcia Garrido, Enric          ESP 2055     ESP
32. Trias Fernandes, Ramon         ESP 2052     ESP
33. Amat Tarruella, Albert         ESP 1977     ESP
34. Corriguelas Armillas, Frederic ESP 1957     ESP
35. Ayza Casamitjana, Antoni       ESP 1956     ESP
36. Martorell Aubanell, Adria      ESP 1926     ESP
37. Vela Villares, Hector          ESP 1910     ESP
38. Casamitjana Nuñez, Andres      ESP 1868     ESP
39. Ortiz Amenos, Josep Lluis      ESP 2180     CAT
40. Porras Mateo, Felipe           ESP 2175     ESP
41. Colominas Aguade, Josep Mª     ESP 2100     CAT
42. Hernandez Funes, Ruben         ESP 2085     CAT
43. Koch, Tomas                    GER 2080     GER
44. Subirachs Mancebo, Guillem     ESP 2009     CAT
45. Vinyet, Eduard                 ESP 2045     CAT
46. Muenker, Friedhelm             GER 2000     GER
47. Escofet, Joan                  ESP 1995     CAT
48. Vegara Gallego, P.             ESP 1985     CAT
49. Goldschmidt, Andreas           GER 1970     GER
50. Subirats, Arlo                 ESP 1965     CAT
51. Marca, Josep Maria             ESP 1960     CAT
52. Capellades Subirana, Marc      ESP 1950     CAT
53. Icart Bassols, Carlos          ESP 1930     CAT
54. Molina Barba, Josep            ESP 1930     CAT
55. Pau Giralda, Olga              ESP 1920     CAT
56. Girona Campi, Joan             ESP 1905     CAT
57. Trafi Guillaume, Joaquim       ESP 1905     CAT
58. Solsona Manonelles, Josep      ESP 1900     CAT
59. Orra Noguera, Francisco        ESP 1890     CAT
60. Walker, Alfred                 GER 1870     GER
61. Bufi, A.                       ESP 1860     CAT
62. Moya Arau, Carles              ESP 1860     CAT
63. Suarez Garcia, Mario           ESP 1845     CAT
64. Fernandez Escamilla, Pedro     ESP 1933     CAT
65. Marco Garriga, Didac           ESP 1820     CAT
66. Regidor Sanfeliu, Joan         ESP 1820     CAT
67. Bermejo Lacorte, Francisco     ESP 1810     CAT
68. Duran Nadal, Pere              ESP 1785     CAT
69. Menchon Lopez, Ricardo         ESP 1785     CAT
70. Montero, Juan Jose             MAD 1780     MAD
71. Ayza Leon, Alex                ESP 1770     CAT
72. Febrero Perez, Luis            ESP 1770     CAT
73. Laguia Barnola, Roger          ESP 1710     CAT
74. Subirana, Valenti              ESP 1705     CAT
75. Campdelacreu, I.               ESP 1700     CAT
76. Puig, Oriol                    ESP 1700     CAT
77. Rodriguez Peñate, Juan         CAN 1700     CAN
78. Trafi Sañas, Joaquim           ESP 1700     CAT