62. Campeonato de Cataluña Femenino
La Pobla de Lillet (España)
02 - 10.08.2004
|
|
Clasificación
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Garcia Taberner, Laura ESP ---- 2050 4.5 19.0 21.0 14.0
2. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth ESP 2073 2035 4.5 14.5 16.0 13.5
3. Benito Cabezas, Ana ESP 1920 1985 4.0 19.5 21.5 17.5
4. Riera Morilla, Elisabet ESP ---- 1975 4.0 17.0 19.0 15.0
5. Fominykh, Lyudmila RUS 2124 2025 4.0 17.0 19.0 11.5
6. Viñas Sauch, Anna ESP ---- 2030 3.5 19.5 21.5 12.5
7. Yastrebova, Tatiana UKR 2091 2190 3.5 19.0 21.0 10.5
8. Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda ESP 2040 2030 3.0 16.0 18.0 14.0
9. Hortet Bages, Cristina ESP ---- 2010 3.0 15.0 15.5 10.0
10. Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 1847 2055 3.0 12.0 13.5 8.5
11. Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura ESP 2052 2065 2.0 18.0 20.0 9.0
12. Porras Mateo, Alejandra ESP ---- 2060 2.0 16.5 17.0 8.0
13. Molinero Gomez, Sandra ESP ---- 1725 2.0 16.5 17.0 5.0
14. Vela Villares, Iria ESP ---- 1960 2.0 15.5 16.0 7.0
15. Capellades Subirana, Laura ESP ---- 1830 2.0 14.0 14.5 4.0
16. Torres Puigjaner, Ligia ESP ---- 1700 1.0 12.0 13.5 2.0
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Benito Cabezas, Anna (6) [4] 0-1 Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth (3) [3.5]
2. Riera Morilla, Elisabet (12) [4] 0-1 Garcia Taberner, Laura (9) [3.5]
3. Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda (5) [3] 0-1 Fominykh, Lyudmila (1) [3]
4. Yastrebova, Tatiana (2) [2.5] 1-0 Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura (4) [2]
5. Viñas Sauch, Anna (10) [2.5] 1-0 Porras Mateo, Alejandra (8) [2]
6. Torres Puigjaner, Ligia (16) [1] 0-1 Hortet Bages, Cristina (11) [2]
7. Vela Villares, Iria (13) [2] 0-1 Capellades Subirana, Laura (14) [1]
8. Molinero Gomez, Sandra (15) [1] 1-0 Bye
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fominykh, Lyudmila (1) [2.5] 1/2 Benito Cabezas, Anna (6) [3.5]
2. Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda (5) [3] 0-1 Riera Morilla, Elisabet (12) [3]
3. Garcia Taberner, Laura (9) [2.5] 1-0 Viñas Sauch, Anna (10) [2.5]
4. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth (3) [2.5] 1-0 Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura (4) [2]
5. Hortet Bages, Cristina (11) [2] 0-1 Yastrebova, Tatiana (2) [1.5]
6. Capellades Subirana, Laura (14) [1] 0-1 Porras Mateo, Alejandra (8) [1]
7. Molinero Gomez, Sandra (15) [1] 0-1 Vela Villares, Iria (13) [1]
8. Torres Puigjaner, Ligia (16) [0] 1-0 Bye
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Benito Cabezas, Anna (6) [3] 1/2 Clopes Llahi, Judit (7) [2.5]
2. Viñas Sauch, Anna (10) [2] 1/2 Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth (3) [2]
3. Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura (4) [2] 0-1 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda (5) [2]
4. Yastrebova, Tatiana (2) [1.5] 0-1 Riera Morilla, Elisabet (12) [2]
5. Porras Mateo, Alejandra (8) [1] 0-1 Fominykh, Lyudmila (1) [1.5]
6. Vela Villares, Iria (13) [1] 0-1 Garcia Taberner, Laura (9) [1.5]
7. Molinero Gomez, Sandra (15) [1] 0-1 Hortet Bages, Cristina (11) [1]
8. Capellades Subirana, Laura (14) [0] 1-0 Torres Puigjaner, Ligia (16) [0]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda (5) [2] 0-1 Benito Cabezas, Anna (6) [2]
2. Clopes Llahi, Judit (7) [2] 1/2 Viñas Sauch, Anna (10) [1.5]
3. Garcia Taberner, Laura (9) [1] 1/2 Yastrebova, Tatiana (2) [1]
4. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth (3) [1] 1-0 Vela Villares, Iria (13) [1]
5. Hortet Bages, Cristina (11) [1] 0-1 Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura (4) [1]
6. Riera Morilla, Elisabet (12) [1] 1-0 Porras Mateo, Alejandra (8) [1]
7. Fominykh, Lyudmila (1) [.5] 1-0 Capellades Subirana, Laura (14) [0]
8. Torres Puigjaner, Ligia (16) [0] 0-1 Molinero Gomez, Sandra (15) [0]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Porras Mateo, Alejandra (8) [1] 0-1 Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda (5) [1]
2. Benito Cabezas, Anna (6) [1] 1-0 Riera Morilla, Elisabet (12) [1]
3. Garcia Taberner, Laura (9) [1] 0-1 Clopes Llahi, Judit (7) [1]
4. Hortet Bages, Cristina (11) [1] 0-1 Viñas Sauch, Anna (10) [.5]
5. Yastrebova, Tatiana (2) [.5] 1/2 Fominykh, Lyudmila (1) [0]
6. Molinero Gomez, Sandra (15) [0] 0-1 Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth (3) [0]
7. Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura (4) [0] 1-0 Capellades Subirana, Laura (14) [0]
8. Vela Villares, Iria (13) [0] 1-0 Torres Puigjaner, Ligia (16) [0]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fominykh, Lyudmila (1) [0] 0-1 Garcia Taberner, Laura (9) [0]
2. Viñas Sauch, Anna (10) [0] 1/2 Yastrebova, Tatiana (2) [0]
3. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth (3) [0] 0-1 Hortet Bages, Cristina (11) [0]
4. Riera Morilla, Elisabet (12) [0] 1-0 Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura (4) [0]
5. Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda (5) [0] 1-0 Vela Villares, Iria (13) [0]
6. Capellades Subirana, Laura (14) [0] 0-1 Benito Cabezas, Anna (6) [0]
7. Clopes Llahi, Judit (7) [0] 1-0 Molinero Gomez, Sandra (15) [0]
8. Torres Puigjaner, Ligia (16) [0] 0-1 Porras Mateo, Alejandra (8) [0]
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fominykh, Lyudmila RUS 2124 2025 25-09-1954 Lloret CAT 15806
2. Yastrebova, Tatiana UKR 2091 2190 12-09-1963 Mataró CAT 13700
3. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth ESP 2073 2035 26-10-1983 Barceloneta CAT 17652
4. Sanjuan Morigosa, Isaura ESP 2052 2065 12-09-1983 Colón CAT 18514
5. Peñas Hernandez, Yolanda ESP 2040 2030 03-11-1981 Ideal Clave CAT 8779
6. Benito Cabezas, Ana ESP 1920 1985 15-01-1985 Cerdanyola Vallès CAT 10339
7. Clopes Llahi, Judit ESP 1847 2055 11-03-1991 Cerdanyola Mataró CAT 13885
8. Porras Mateo, Alejandra ESP ---- 2060 20-05-1992 Barceloneta CAT 17471
9. Garcia Taberner, Laura ESP ---- 2050 21-08-1978 Sant Gregori CAT 2242
10. Viñas Sauch, Anna ESP ---- 2030 25-07-1984 La Senia CAT 9479
11. Hortet Bages, Cristina ESP ---- 2010 26-09-1981 Selva Del Camp CAT 9548
12. Riera Morilla, Elisabet ESP ---- 1975 27-07-1990 Cerdanyola Mataró CAT 14702
13. Vela Villares, Iria ESP ---- 1960 03-06-1987 Peona I Peó CAT 12340
14. Capellades Subirana, Laura ESP ---- 1830 04-11-1988 Peona I Peó CAT 13835
15. Molinero Gomez, Sandra ESP ---- 1725 23-12-1993 Bellvitge Aecs CAT 15512
16. Torres Puigjaner, Ligia ESP ---- 1700 22-04-1993 Peona I Peó CAT 16817
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION