Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Torneo de Xadrez de Cuntis Cuntis (España)
27 - 28.08.2004
Suizo
Página oficial
omixcuntis@teleline.es
Tel: 986 533 600

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

 Galicia
España
Clasificación
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1-2   Portela González, Adrián     ESP ----    1734   5.5   15.5   24.0   20.0
       Carbia Concheiro, Efrén      ESP ----    1799   5.5   14.5   22.0   20.0
 3-4   Novales Ordax, Xurxo         ESP ----    ----   4.5   15.5   23.5   15.5
       Pena Lodeiro, Luis           ESP ----    ----   4.5   12.5   20.0   17.5
 5-7   Guijarro Arca, Gabriel       ESP ----    ----   4.0   14.0   21.0   14.0
       Hidalgo Neira, Xoán Xosé     ESP ----    ----   4.0   13.0   20.5   15.0
       Guijarro Arca, Basilio       ESP ----    ----   4.0   11.5   18.0   12.0
 8-9   Álvarez Domínguez, Breixo    ESP ----    ----   3.5   12.0   18.5   12.5
       Palacios González, Miguel    ESP ----    ----   3.5   10.0   15.0   11.5
10-14  Belay Fernández, Pablo       ESP ----    ----   3.0   14.0   22.0   13.0
       Bazal Bouzas, Xosé Henrique  ESP ----    ----   3.0   13.0   21.0   12.0
       Suárez Ruibal, Carlos        ESP ----    1872   3.0   13.0   18.5   11.0
       Novales Blanco, Xabier       ESP ----    ----   3.0   12.5   19.0   12.0
       Grande Palacios, Fátima      ESP ----    ----   3.0    8.5   13.5    7.0
15-18  Belay Fernández, David       ESP ----    ----   2.5   13.5   20.0   12.0
       Montáns López, Adrián        ESP ----    ----   2.5   11.5   17.5    8.5
       Grande Palacios, Diego       ESP ----    ----   2.5   11.5   16.5    7.5
       Mitchell Buzeczki, Daniel    ESP ----    ----   2.5    9.5   13.5    9.0
19-20  Novales Blanco, Antón        ESP ----    ----   2.0   11.5   16.0    5.0
       Álvarez Domínguez, Lúa       ESP ----    ----   2.0   11.0   16.0    5.0
21-24  Portela Gonzalez, Marta      ESP ----    ----   1.0    9.5   14.0    6.0
       Grande Palacios, Ana         ESP ----    ----   1.0    7.5   11.5    3.0
       Carbia Concheiro, Senín      ESP ----    ----   1.0    4.0   11.0    3.0
       Sande Couso, Abraham         ESP ----    ----   1.0    0.5    0.5    1.0
25-27  Gonzalez Torrado, José Ramón ESP ----    ----   0.0    6.0   10.5    0.0
       Gesto Dono, Eva              ESP ----    ----   0.0    4.0    4.0    0.0
       Mulloni Martínez, Samanta    ESP ----    ----   0.0    2.0    2.0    0.0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Clasificación por Clubes
--------------------------
 1. A. C. A Estrada  34.5
 2. Fontecarmoa      34.0
 3. Cuntis            3.5
--------------------------

Cuadro del Torneo
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nº  Nombre                                   1    2    3    4    5    6
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Suárez Ruibal, Carlos        ESP ----  14:W  8:L 24:W 16:L 15:L 22:W
 2. Carbia Concheiro, Efrén      ESP ----  15:W  9:W 17:W  7:W  3:D 16:W
 3. Portela González, Adrián     ESP ----  16:W 23:W  8:W 25:W  2:D  6:W
 4. Álvarez Domínguez, Lúa       ESP ----  17:L 25:L 13:W 19:L 24:L 26:W
 5. Álvarez Domínguez, Breixo    ESP ----  18:W 24:D  6:L 12:W 25:L  7:W
 6. Bazal Bouzas, Xosé Henrique  ESP ----  19:W 17:L  5:W 21:L 14:W  3:L
 7. Belay Fernández, David       ESP ----  20:+ 26:W 25:L  2:L 18:D  5:L
 8. Belay Fernández, Pablo       ESP ----  21:W  1:W  3:L 17:L 19:W 15:L
 9. Carbia Concheiro, Senín      ESP ----  22:W  2:L 23:L   :    :    :
10. Gesto Dono, Eva              ESP ----  23:-   :    :    :    :    :
11. Gonzalez Torrado, José Ramón ESP ----  24:L 16:L 14:L 13:-   :    :
12. Grande Palacios, Fátima      ESP ----  25:L 19:L 22:W  5:L 26:W 13:W
13. Grande Palacios, Ana         ESP ----  26:L 18:L  4:L 11:+ 22:L 12:L
14. Grande Palacios, Diego       ESP ----   1:L 21:L 11:W 24:W  6:L 19:D
15. Guijarro Arca, Basilio       ESP ----   2:L 22:W 26:W 23:L  1:W  8:W
16. Guijarro Arca, Gabriel       ESP ----   3:L 11:W 19:W  1:W 21:W  2:L
17. Hidalgo Neira, Xoán Xosé     ESP ----   4:W  6:W  2:L  8:W 23:L 21:W
18. Mitchell Buzeczki, Daniel    ESP ----   5:L 13:W 21:L 26:W  7:D 24:L
19. Montáns López, Adrián        ESP ----   6:L 12:W 16:L  4:W  8:L 14:D
20. Mulloni Martínez, Samanta    ESP ----   7:-   :    :    :    :    :
21. Novales Blanco, Xabier       ESP ----   8:L 14:W 18:W  6:W 16:L 17:L
22. Novales Blanco, Antón        ESP ----   9:L 15:L 12:L   :W 13:W  1:L
23. Novales Ordax, Xurxo         ESP ----  10:+  3:L  9:W 15:W 17:W 25:D
24. Palacios González, Miguel    ESP ----  11:W  5:D  1:L 14:L  4:W 18:W
25. Pena Lodeiro, Luis           ESP ----  12:W  4:W  7:W  3:L  5:W 23:D
26. Portela Gonzalez, Marta      ESP ----  13:W  7:L 15:L 18:L 12:L  4:L
27. Sande Couso, Abraham         ESP ----    :W   :    :    :    :    :
------------------------------------------------------------------------


INFORMACION