Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Pune GM Tournament Pune (India)
02 - 12.09.2004
Cerrado
Categoría 16
Página oficial
India

India


ClasificaciónLiviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                         1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter  ROM 2686 g  · = 0 = 1 1 = 1 = 1  6.0  25.00  2748
 2. Kasimdzhanov, Rustam     UZB 2640 g  = · = = = = = 1 1 1  6.0  25.00  2753
 3. Harikrishna, Penteala    IND 2609 g  1 = · = 1 0 = = = =  5.0         2675
 4. Beliavsky, Alexander G   SLO 2679 g  = = = · = 0 1 = = =  4.5  20.25  2624
 5. Azmaiparashvili, Zurab   GEO 2679 g  0 = 0 = · = = 1 = 1  4.5  18.50  2624
 6. Sandipan, Chanda         IND 2555 g  0 = 1 1 = · 0 = 0 =  4.0  18.50  2595
 7. Sasikiran, Krishnan      IND 2666 g  = = = 0 = 1 · 0 1 0  4.0  18.25  2582
 8. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar   IND 2574 g  0 0 = = 0 = 1 · = 1  4.0  16.00  2593
 9. Kunte, Abhijit           IND 2532 g  = 0 = = = 1 0 = · 0  3.5  16.00  2560
10. Sutovsky, Emil           ISR 2679 g  0 0 = = 0 = 1 0 1 ·  3.5  14.25  2544
------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 9 --------------------------------------------------- Ganguly,SS - Harikrishna,P 1/2 C51 37 Azmaiparashvili,Z - Beliavsky,A 1/2 C45 11 Sandipan,C - Sasikiran,K 0-1 C91 45 Nisipeanu,LD - Kunte,A 1/2 C67 9 Kasimdzhanov,R - Sutovsky,E 1-0 B50 35 --------------------------------------------------- Ronda 8 --------------------------------------------------- Harikrishna,P - Kasimdzhanov,R 1/2 E32 22 Sutovsky,E - Nisipeanu,LD 0-1 B07 66 Kunte,A - Sandipan,C 1-0 A48 43 Sasikiran,K - Azmaiparashvili,Z 1/2 D56 78 Beliavsky,A - Ganguly,SS 1/2 D79 50 --------------------------------------------------- Ronda 7 --------------------------------------------------- Beliavsky,A - Harikrishna,P 1/2 D97 21 Ganguly,SS - Sasikiran,K 1-0 B66 60 Azmaiparashvili,Z - Kunte,A 1/2 A17 65 Sandipan,C - Sutovsky,E 1/2 B90 45 Nisipeanu,LD - Kasimdzhanov,R 1/2 C91 66 --------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6 --------------------------------------------------- Harikrishna,P - Nisipeanu,LD 1-0 E32 35 Kasimdzhanov,R - Sandipan,C 1/2 C54 91 Sutovsky,E - Azmaiparashvili,Z 0-1 C41 52 Kunte,A - Ganguly,SS 1/2 D27 13 Sasikiran,K - Beliavsky,A 0-1 E32 64 --------------------------------------------------- Ronda 5 --------------------------------------------------- Sasikiran,K - Harikrishna,P 1/2 E91 30 Beliavsky,A - Kunte,A 1/2 E25 30 Ganguly,SS - Sutovsky,E 1-0 B92 40 Azmaiparashvili,Z - Kasimdzhanov,R 1/2 D14 9 Sandipan,C - Nisipeanu,LD 0-1 B44 34 --------------------------------------------------- Ronda 4 --------------------------------------------------- Harikrishna,P - Sandipan,C 0-1 E62 48 Nisipeanu,LD - Azmaiparashvili,Z 1-0 B54 51 Kasimdzhanov,R - Ganguly,SS 1-0 C54 24 Sutovsky,E - Beliavsky,A 1/2 C59 57 Kunte,A - Sasikiran,K 0-1 D78 40 --------------------------------------------------- Ronda 3 --------------------------------------------------- Kunte,A - Harikrishna,P 1/2 C42 20 Sasikiran,K - Sutovsky,E 0-1 D85 28 Beliavsky,A - Kasimdzhanov,R 1/2 E11 13 Ganguly,SS - Nisipeanu,LD 0-1 B49 80 Azmaiparashvili,Z - Sandipan,C 1/2 D12 81 --------------------------------------------------- Ronda 2 --------------------------------------------------- Harikrishna,P - Azmaiparashvili,Z 1-0 D86 51 Sandipan,C - Ganguly,SS 1/2 B33 21 Nisipeanu,LD - Beliavsky,A 1/2 C89 32 Kasimdzhanov,R - Sasikiran,K 1/2 B51 18 Sutovsky,E - Kunte,A 1-0 B43 27 --------------------------------------------------- Ronda 1 --------------------------------------------------- Sutovsky,E - Harikrishna,P 1/2 C45 54 Kunte,A - Kasimdzhanov,R 0-1 E11 40 Sasikiran,K - Nisipeanu,LD 1/2 E17 20 Beliavsky,A - Sandipan,C 0-1 D43 63 Ganguly,SS - Azmaiparashvili,Z 0-1 B07 29 ---------------------------------------------------
Participantes ----------------------------------------- 1. Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ROM 2686 g 2. Beliavsky, Alexander G SLO 2679 g 3. Sutovsky, Emil ISR 2679 g 4. Azmaiparashvili, Zurab GEO 2679 g 5. Sasikiran, Krishnan IND 2666 g 6. Kasimdzhanov, Rustam UZB 2640 g 7. Harikrishna, P IND 2609 g 8. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar IND 2574 g 9. Sandipan, Chanda IND 2555 g 10. Kunte, Abhijit IND 2532 g ----------------------------------------- Media elo: 2629 Categoría: 16
INFORMACION