Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Gausdal Classics 2004 - IM/Elo Gausdal (Noruega)
23.09 - 01.10.2004
Noruega

Noruega

Clasificación IM-A
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Bogner, Sebastian          GER 2178     · = 1 1 1 = = 0 = 1 1 1   8.0  2465
 2. Ivanov, Mikhail M          RUS 2463 g   = · 0 = 1 = 0 1 1 1 1 1   7.5  2397
 3. Hunt, Harriet              ENG 2385 m   0 1 · = = 0 1 = 1 1 1 =   7.0  2373
 4. Westerinen, Heikki M.J     FIN 2371 g   0 = = · = 1 = = = 1 1 1   7.0  2374
 5. Hole, Oystein              NOR 2332 f   0 0 = = · 1 = 1 1 1 1 =   7.0  2378
 6. Collins, Sam IRL           IRL 2387 f   = = 1 0 0 · = = = 1 1 1   6.5  2336
 7. Thompson, Ian D            ENG 2235 f   = 1 0 = = = · = 1 0 = 1   6.0  2321
 8. Saevareid, Ove             NOR 2188     1 0 = = 0 = = · 0 = 1 =   5.0  2253
 9. Soderberg, Per             SWE 2268     = 0 0 = 0 = 0 1 · = = =   4.0  2180
10. Moskow, Eric               USA 2200     0 0 0 0 0 0 1 = = · = 1   3.5  2155
11. Pinol, Fabrice             SUI 2133     0 0 0 0 0 0 = 0 = = · 1   2.5  2083
12. Bjerke, Richard            NOR 2232 f   0 0 = 0 = 0 0 = = 0 0 ·   2.0  2023
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Clasificación IM-B ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Siebrecht, Sebastian GER 2340 m · 1 = 1 = 0 1 = 1 1 1 1 8.5 2493 2. Leer-Salvesen, Bjarte NOR 2375 f 0 · 0 = = 1 = 1 1 1 1 1 7.5 2411 3. Blauert, Joerg GER 2356 m = 1 · = = 1 = = = = 1 = 7.0 2382 4. Hammer, Jon Ludvig NOR 2095 0 = = · = = 0 1 = 1 1 1 6.5 2369 5. Pedersen, Steffen DEN 2441 m = = = = · = = = = = 1 = 6.0 2308 6. Berry, Neil SCO 2228 f 1 0 0 = = · 1 = = = = 1 6.0 2328 7. Pedersen, Christian Kyndel DEN 2357 0 = = 1 = 0 · = 1 1 0 1 6.0 2316 8. Berg, Klaus DEN 2427 m = 0 = 0 = = = · 1 1 = 1 6.0 2310 9. Stokke, Kjetil NOR 2192 0 0 = = = = 0 0 · = = 1 4.0 2193 10. Glenne, Bjorn Erik NOR 2213 0 0 = 0 = = 0 0 = · 1 = 3.5 2160 11. Royset, Paal NOR 2232 0 0 0 0 0 = 1 = = 0 · = 3.0 2116 12. Unander, Matts SWE 2186 0 0 = 0 = 0 0 0 0 = = · 2.0 2034 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes Grupo IM-A ----------------------------------------- 1. Hole, Oystein NOR 2332 f 2. Ivanov, Mikhail M RUS 2463 g 3. Bogner, Sebastian GER 2178 4. Saevareid, Ove NOR 2188 5. Hunt, Harriet ENG 2385 m 6. Soderberg, Per SWE 2268 7. Moskow, Eric USA 2200 8. Westerinen, Heikki M.J. FIN 2371 g 9. Bjerke, Richard NOR 2232 f 10. Pinol Fulgoni, Fabrice SUI 2210 11. Collins, Sam IRL 2387 f 12. Thompson, Ian D. ENG 2235 f ----------------------------------------- Media elo: 2287 Categoría: 2 Participantes Grupo IM-B ----------------------------------------- 1. Berry, Neil SCO 2228 f 2. Siebrecht, Sebastian GER 2340 m 3. Berg, Klaus DEN 2427 m 4. Blauert, Joerg GER 2356 m 5. Pedersen, Steffen DEN 2441 m 6. Leer-Salvesen, Bjarte NOR 2375 f 7. Pedersen, Christian Kyndel DEN 2357 f 8. Stokke, Kjetil NOR 2192 9. Hammer, Jon Ludvig NOR 2095 10. Unander, Matts SWE 2186 11. Royset, Paal NOR 2232 12. Glenne, Bjorn Erik NOR 2213 ----------------------------------------- Media elo: 2286 Categoría: 2 Participantes Grupo Elo ------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1. Nordahl, Helge NOR 2352 f ---- Black Knights 26.06.1975 2. Berning, Boris GER 2186 ---- BvK Frankfurt 09.11.1972 3. Bentsen, Oyvind NOR 2179 ---- Molde SK 11.04.1973 4. Bentsen, Hakon NOR 2149 ---- Molde SK 28.11.1979 5. Thurlow, Kevin J. ENG 2145 ---- Redhill CC 01.06.1953 6. Guyer, Patrick SUI 2126 ---- Echallens CC 01.11.1966 7. Pedersen, Oyvind NOR 2111 ---- Sjakkameratene 19.09.1964 8. Svensen, Tarjei NOR 2109 ---- Molde SK 20.10.1981 9. Skjoldan, Benjamin DEN 2080 ---- Skovlunde SK 12.02.1989 10. Carlsen, Henrik NOR 2066 ---- NTG SK 11. Vea, Odin Blikra NOR 2057 ---- NTG SK 10.08.1984 12. Sander, Rolf GER 2049 ---- Barmbeker SK 02.08.1962 13. Forsaa, Espen NOR 2027 ---- Tromsø SK 08.07.1990 14. Agdestein, Emil NOR 2000 ---- NTG SK 19.09.1985 15. Bryn, Askild NOR 1978 ---- NTG SK 07.11.1987 16. Bue, Gunnar NOR 1978 ---- Tønsberg SK 23.05.1943 17. Agustsson, Hafsteinn ISL 1957 ---- Nordnes Sk 13.08.1953 18. Thomassen, Thomas NOR ---- 1860 Mo Sk 24.05.1961 19. Bryn, Thomas NOR ---- 1692 Molde Sk 09.05.1982 20. Kvisla, Johannes NOR ---- 1665 Sk Av 1911 08.10.1990 21. Borstad, Thomas NOR ---- 1644 Oslo Ss 17.06.1987 22. Bergvoll, Mats NOR ---- 1615 Tromsø Sk 06.02.1989 23. Astrup, Hakon NOR ---- 1598 Oslo Ss 19.12.1987 24. Vegar Koi Gandrud NOR ---- 1588 Hønefoss Sk 03.06.1991 25. Thomassen, Joachim NOR ---- 1462 Mo Sk 27.12.1990 26. Holen, Line NOR ---- 1329 Sørum Sk 23.05.1989 27. Carlsen, Ellen Oen NOR ---- 1183 NTG Sk 07.05.1989 28. Hobber, Anders NOR ---- 1025 Porsgrunn Sk 25.03.1994 ------------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION