Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

World Youth Chess Championships 2004 Heraklio (Grecia)
03 - 14.11.2004
Grecia

Grecia



Masculino sub-18
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.  1  Wojtaszek Radoslaw               POL 2536 m   9.0  51.5
  2.  2  Tomashevsky Evgeny               RUS 2523 m   8.5  55.0
  3.  6  Adly Ahmed                       EGY 2482 m   8.0  52.5
  4.  3  Stellwagen Daniel                NED 2512 g   7.5  47.5  24046
  5.  8  Kharitonov Alexandr              RUS 2464 m   7.5  49.0  23971
  6. 11  Jones Gawain C                   ENG 2447 m   7.5  45.0
  7.  9  Erdos Viktor                     HUN 2450 m   7.5  45.0
  8. 23  Netzer Jean                      FRA 2361 f   7.5  44.0
  9. 21  Magalashvili Davit               GEO 2389 f   7.5  43.0
 10. 13  Barnaure Vlad-Victor             ROM 2439 f   7.5  41.5
 11. 33  Sulashvili Malkhaz               GEO 2326 f   7.0  48.5
 12. 14  Friedel Joshua E                 USA 2436 f   7.0  43.5
 13.  7  Pashikian Arman                  ARM 2473 m   7.0  41.5
 14. 25  Meier Georg                      GER 2352     7.0  36.0
 15. 12  Kim Alexey                       RUS 2443 g   6.5  48.5
 16.  5  Dzagnidze Nana                   GEO 2484 wg  6.5  47.0
 17. 34  Ong Kezli                        SwE 2325     6.5  45.5
 18.  4  Nepomniachtchi Ian               RUS 2492 m   6.5  45.0
 19. 18  Yudin Sergei                     RUS 2419 f   6.5  43.0
 20. 27  Asis Garagatagli Hipolit         ESP 2340     6.5  41.0
 21. 20  Trent Lawrence                   ENG 2390 m   6.5  41.0
 22. 24  Shytaj Luca                      ALB 2356 f   6.5  39.0
 23. 31  Daskevics Vadims                 LAT 2331     6.5  38.5
 24. 26  Gordon Stephen J                 ENG 2340 f   6.5  38.0
 25. 17  Sakelsek Tadej                   SLO 2425 m   6.5  37.0
 26. 15  Barrientos Sergio                COL 2435 f   6.5  37.0
 27. 19  Kuljasevic Davorin               CRO 2410 m   6.5  36.5
 28. 38  Ronchetti Niccolo'               ITA 2304     6.0  41.5
 29. 28  Brandenburg Daan                 NED 2340     6.0  40.5
 30. 39  Garcia Eduardo                   COL 2298 f   6.0  37.0
 31. 42  Martyn Rafe                      ENG 2266 f   6.0  36.0
 32. 35  Khamzin Olzhas                   KAZ 2314 f   6.0  36.0
 33. 30  Yarmysty Mikhail                 UKR 2333     6.0  35.5
 34. 36  Gavariev Renat                   RUS 2310 f   6.0  35.0
 35. 41  Choma Ernani Francisco           BRA 2268     6.0  34.0
 36. 10  Romanov Evgeny                   RUS 2448 f   6.0  33.5
 37. 46  Soskov Vjatsheslav               EST 2258     6.0  31.0
 38. 22  Gerzhoy Leonid                   ISR 2372 m   5.5  40.5
 39. 16  Iskakov A                        KAZ 2431 f   5.5  40.0
 40. 40  Obregon Andres Carlos            ARG 2297     5.5  38.5
 41. 32  Jurcik Marian                    SVK 2329     5.5  35.0
 42. 56  Fossum Oystein Boyum             NOR 2192     5.5  34.5
 43. 29  Manescu Tiberiu                  ROM 2333 f   5.5  33.5
 44. 50  Nikhilesh Kumar K                IND 2240 f   5.5  33.0
 45. 53  Jordanov Nikolaj                 BUL 2209     5.5  31.5
 46. 43  Akbarinia Sayed Arash            IRI 2265     5.5  31.0
 47. 57  Vaznonis Vytautas                LTU 2190     5.5  30.0
 48. 61  Vandenbussche Thibaut            BEL 2157     5.5  28.5
 49. 60  Tanrikulu Erhan                  TUR 2164     5.5  28.0
 50. 52  Abdullaev Makhish                AZE 2215     5.0  37.0
 51. 47  Niemi Kalle                      FIN 2250     5.0  28.5
 52. 45  Mekhitarian Krikor Sevag         BRA 2258     5.0  28.0
 53. 51  Mamasaliev Murod                 UZB 2238     5.0  27.5
 54. 65  Lamastus-Candal Jean P           PUR 2089     5.0  27.0
 55. 75  Barber Glen                      CAN 1959     5.0  27.0
 56. 62  Elezi Egzon                      FID 2156     5.0  26.5
 57. 63  Georgiadis Ioannis               GRE 2129     5.0  25.0
 58. 72  Djurovic Goran                   CRO 2024     5.0  23.5
 59. 55  Vrbljanac Aleksandar             SCG 2195     4.5  36.0
 60. 37  Cifka Stanislav                  CZE 2310     4.5  31.0
 61. 48  Dietmayer-Kraeutler Marco        AUT 2246     4.5  29.0
 62. 54  De Ramos Joseph Julius           PHI 2202     4.5  29.0
 63. 49  Glyzin Yury                      BLR 2246     4.5  28.5
 64. 58  Bourmistrov Denis                AUS 2182     4.5  28.5
 65. 71  Hu Jason                         AUS 2062     4.5  28.5
 66. 67  Colmenares Aurelio               SUI 2074     4.5  26.5
 67. 84  Serfontein Jaco                  RSA ----     4.5  25.5
 68. 69  Oosthuizen Dirk Johannes Jacobus RSA 2068     4.5  25.0
 69. 80  Mare Karel Louis                 RSA ----     4.5  24.5
 70. 70  Serban Vlad                      LUX 2068     4.5  21.5
 71. 81  Mendoza Moreno Vicente           MEX ----     4.5  16.5
 72. 68  Poupar Aime                      CHI 2071     4.0  25.0
 73. 59  Echeverria Mario                 COL 2182     4.0  24.5
 74. 77  Gomez Cadavid David Alexander    COL ----     4.0  23.0
 75. 64  Henry Liam                       CAN 2127     4.0  19.5
 76. 74  Demeanciuc Stanislav             MDA 1975     3.5  22.0
 77. 79  LeBlanc Ron                      CAN ----     3.5  21.0
 78. 86  Torres Santiago Jonathan         PUR ----     3.5  20.0
 79. 83  Samarasinghe J.R.                SRI ----     3.5  18.5
 80. 66  Katsouris Georgios               GRE 2084     3.5  18.5
 81. 78  Juma Sadiq                       CAN ----     3.0  13.5
 82. 82  Panir Selvam Jonathan            MAS ----     3.0  13.5
 83. 76  Alexandrov Vlad                  GRE ----     2.5  16.0
 84. 85  Spirou Gerasimos                 GRE ----     1.0   3.5
 85. 44  Amanov Mesgen                    TKM 2260     0.0   0.0
 86. 73  Poliviou Evangelos               GRE 2022     0.0   0.0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------


Masculino sub-16 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 18 Rodshtein Maxim ISR 2377 8.5 52.5 2. 1 Baramidze David GER 2543 g 8.0 51.0 24144 3. 10 Lenic Luka SLO 2434 m 8.0 51.0 23834 4. 9 Amin Bassem EGY 2434 m 8.0 45.0 22900 5. 15 Papin Vasily RUS 2411 f 8.0 41.5 22207 6. 13 Iotov Valentin BUL 2414 m 7.5 54.5 7. 2 Mamedov Rauf AZE 2517 g 7.5 48.0 8. 11 Ragger Markus AUT 2428 f 7.5 48.0 9. 8 Kononenko Dmitry UKR 2435 m 7.5 47.5 10. 6 Brkic Ante CRO 2454 m 7.5 44.0 11. 56 Manoukyan Garush ARM 2198 7.5 43.0 12. 27 Jojua Davit GEO 2322 7.5 41.5 13. 3 Vachier-Lagrave Maxime FRA 2493 m 7.0 48.0 14. 16 Sirotine Konstantin RUS 2400 f 7.0 46.5 15. 5 Moranda Wojciech POL 2458 f 7 46.5 16. 35 Glud Jacob Vang DEN 2292 7.0 45.0 17. 30 Bosiocic Marin CRO 2313 f 7.0 44.5 18. 31 Larino Nieto David ESP 2307 f 7.0 43.0 19. 20 Sanikidze Tornike GEO 2364 f 7.0 41.5 20. 23 Krivoborodov Egor RUS 2355 7.0 41.5 21. 43 Brunello Sabino ITA 2258 7.0 37.5 22. 26 Pancevski Filip MKD 2334 7.0 36.0 23. 19 Arun Prasad S IND 2367 f 6.5 45.5 24. 21 Sengupta Deep IND 2359 6.5 44.5 25. 7 Chadaev Nikolai RUS 2443 f 6.5 42.5 26. 46 Yeo Min-Yang Evan SIN 2245 f 6.5 42.0 27. 28 Melkumyan Hrant ARM 2315 6.5 41.0 28. 34 Khamrakulov Dzhurabek UZB 2294 6.5 40.5 29. 38 Rohit G IND 2281 6.5 40.5 30. 55 Yu Ronald AUS 2202 6.5 39.5 31. 17 Leon Hoyos Manuel MEX 2395 f 6.5 38.5 32. 25 Tazbir Marcin POL 2340 6.5 38.0 33. 40 Petr Martin CZE 2278 6.5 37.5 34. 57 Fruebing Stefan GER 2193 6.5 37.0 35. 62 Tevdorashvili Vakhtang GEO 2148 6.5 34.0 36. 4 Braun Arik GER 2480 m 6.0 47.5 37. 12 Goh Koon-Jong Jason SIN 2419 m 6.0 41.0 38. 54 Guerrero Olmos Sergio ESP 2208 6.0 41.0 39. 37 Alsina Leal Daniel ESP 2282 6.0 40.0 40. 51 Pileckis Emilis LTU 2225 6.0 39.0 41. 24 Brener Ilja GER 2348 6.0 37.5 42. 29 Zorko Jure SLO 2314 f 6.0 37.0 43. 32 Fusco Leonardo ARG 2295 6.0 37.0 44. 63 Sandalakis Angelos GRE 2145 6.0 36.5 45. 14 Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2413 6.0 36.5 46. 33 Pruijssers Roeland NED 2295 6.0 36.0 47. 47 Wu Li ENG 2236 6.0 35.5 48. 22 Bercys Salvijus USA 2356 6.0 35.0 49. 83 Dragicevic Drazen SWE 2043 6.0 33.0 50. 61 Alaguzov Maxat KAZ 2156 6.0 33.0 51. 49 Caspi Israel ISR 2227 6.0 33.0 52. 88 Suttor Vincent AUS 2013 6.0 31.0 53. 50 Grigoryan Avetik ARM 2227 5.5 42.0 54. 44 Bogosavljevic Boban SCG 2254 5.5 38.5 55. 52 Hasanov Shakhriyar AZE 2224 5.5 38.5 56. 91 Maenhout Thibaut BEL 1996 5.5 35.5 57. 79 Ocnarescu Victor ROM 2072 5.5 35.0 58. 72 Tulay Berkay TUR 2122 5.5 34.0 59. 48 Kjartansson Gudmundur ISL 2229 5.5 34.0 60. 70 Bolsakovs Vadims LAT 2126 5.5 33.5 61. 41 Ho Matthew USA 2277 5.5 33.5 62. 53 Vernay Clovis FRA 2209 5.5 32.0 63. 80 Niemi Mikko FIN 2066 5.5 30.5 64. 68 Vovk Ilja EST 2138 5.5 30.0 65. 59 Vass Frantisek SVK 2180 5.5 30.0 66. 86 Gunsen Bat-Ochir MGL 2013 5.5 27.0 67. 64 Baltabaev N KAZ 2144 5.5 27.0 68. 73 Borsuk Yuriy BLR 2116 5.0 35.5 69. 76 Ibarra Chami Luis Fernando MEX 2097 5.0 34.0 70. 58 Chau Olivier FRA 2184 5.0 33.5 71. 42 Papadopoulos I GRE 2259 5.0 32.5 72. 85 Stubberud Ornulf NOR 2028 5.0 31.5 73. 39 Iturrizaga Eduardo VEN 2280 m 5.0 31.0 74. 45 Rombaldoni Denis ITA 2251 5.0 30.5 75. 75 Djuric Nebojsa BIH 2101 5.0 30.0 76. 69 Roberson Peter T ENG 2129 5.0 29.5 77. 112 Tayar Jonathan CAN ---- 5.0 29.5 78. 65 Liu Elliot USA 2143 5.0 28.5 79. 77 Valdes Alvaro CHI 2093 5.0 27.5 80. 108 Safoev Zarif TAJ ---- 5.0 21.5 81. 67 Bocancea Dmitrii MDA 2139 5.0 21.5 82. 105 Kalugampitiya R.S. SRI ---- 4.5 32.0 83. 87 Panesso Henry COL 2013 4.5 31.0 84. 36 Feuerstack Aljoscha GER 2286 4.5 30.5 85. 66 Szekeres Robert HUN 2143 4.5 29.0 86. 60 Dignam Matthew IRL 2173 4.5 28.5 87. 71 Gaehler Marco SUI 2124 4.5 25.5 88. 84 Stander Heinrich RSA 2034 4.5 25.5 89. 78 Trang Jean-Pierre SUI 2090 4.5 22.5 90. 98 Barzigar Touchahi Behrang IRI ---- 4.5 22.0 91. 100 Devriendt Jo BEL ---- 4.5 19.0 92. 104 Ibrahim Ghilan A IRQ ---- 4.0 26.0 93. 74 Skjoldan Benjamin DEN 2102 4.0 26.0 94. 113 Valenzuela Elias CHI ---- 4.0 25.5 95. 81 Linster Philippe LUX 2059 4.0 23.0 96. 115 Verikakis Manolis GRE ---- 4.0 21.5 97. 92 Stokes Ivan SCO 1981 4.0 21.5 98. 94 Castellano Fabio Marco ITA 1911 4.0 20.5 99. 106 Loh Jian-Hui Joshua SIN ---- 4.0 20.0 100. 99 Berrios Echevarria Gabriel PUR ---- 4.0 20.0 101. 89 Aw Wai Onn MAS 2009 4.0 19.5 102. 90 Viaene Arvid BEL 2006 4.0 19.0 103. 103 Ho Martin CAN ---- 4.0 18.0 104. 96 Almedina Ortiz Edgardo PUR ---- 4.0 17.5 105. 82 Wagner Steven LUX 2046 3.5 21.5 106. 116 Walls Eamon IRL ---- 3.5 14.5 107. 114 Venter Bernard Andre RSA ---- 3.0 20.5 108. 111 Tapie Amione Pablo Adib MEX ---- 3.0 20.0 109. 95 Karlsson Erik SWE 1812 3.0 17.0 110. 109 Shehu Samir FID ---- 3.0 15.5 111. 110 Spirou Eleftherios GRE ---- 3.0 14.5 112. 102 Hewson Peter Llewellyn Blanshard RSA ---- 2.5 17.0 113. 93 Mergeai Christophe LUX 1945 2.5 16.0 114. 101 Harris Gareth WLS ---- 2.0 7.5 115. 97 Amanmuradov Atadjan TKM ---- 0.0 0.0 116. 107 Predeftakis Giorgos GRE ---- 0.0 0.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
Masculino sub-14 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 3 Khairullin Ildar RUS 2514 m 8.5 55.0 23138 2. 1 Kuzubov Yuriy UKR 2530 m 8.5 53.5 22965 3. 4 Andreikin Dmitry RUS 2451 m 8.5 54.0 22421 4. 12 Ludwig Daniel USA 2308 8.0 53.5 5. 21 Sai Srinivas Dasari IND 2237 8.0 48.0 6. 34 Qiu Tong CHN 2194 8.0 47.0 7. 13 Klimov Anton RUS 2273 8.0 46.0 8. 5 Matlakov Maxim RUS 2362 8.0 45.0 9. 10 Le Quang Liem VIE 2329 f 7.5 49.0 10. 23 Leniart Arkadiusz POL 2235 7.5 48.5 11. 2 Nguyen Ngoc Truongson VIE 2527 m 7.5 45.0 12. 32 Toth Ervin HUN 2203 7.5 42.5 13. 17 Susilodinata Andrean INA 2255 7.5 41.5 14. 66 Ly Moulthun AUS 2056 7.5 37.5 15. 15 Salgado Lopez Ivan ESP 2264 7.0 49.0 16. 27 Hess Robert L USA 2214 7.0 46.5 17. 36 Simonian Hrair ARM 2192 7.0 45.5 18. 11 Hayrapetian Ovik ARM 2329 7.0 44.5 19. 8 Margvelashvili Giorgi GEO 2349 f 7.0 44.0 20. 6 Spoelman Wouter NED 2357 7.0 44.0 21. 40 Behmardi Kalantari Rostam IRI 2163 7.0 43.5 22. 24 Lubbe Nicolas GER 2219 7.0 43.0 23. 18 Potapov Pavel RUS 2249 7.0 42.0 24. 44 Toufighi Homayoon IRI 2146 7.0 39.0 25. 14 Recuero Guerra David ESP 2271 7.0 38.5 26. 26 Rothuis Vincent NED 2217 6.5 47.0 27. 9 Cordova Emilio PER 2347 f 6.5 45.5 28. 28 Utegaliev A KAZ 2213 6.5 45.0 29. 25 Vila Gazquez Javier ESP 2219 6.5 43.0 30. 7 Bindrich Falko GER 2351 f 6.5 42.5 31. 37 Feller Sebastien FRA 2191 6.5 41.0 32. 39 Panjwani Raja CAN 2179 6.5 41.0 33. 31 Lemos Damian ARG 2209 6.5 41.0 34. 30 Hammer Jon Ludvig NOR 2211 6.5 37.5 35. 38 Krstic Petar SCG 2182 6.5 37.5 36. 42 Volodin Aleksandr EST 2147 6.5 37.5 37. 76 Mustafayeb Jamshid UZB 2026 6.5 36.5 38. 35 Can Emre TUR 2192 6.5 36.5 39. 20 Bojchev Marian BUL 2237 6.5 36.5 40. 29 Edouard Romain FRA 2212 6.0 45.0 41. 45 Martinovic Sasa CRO 2138 6.0 43.0 42. 55 Martemianov Iaroslav MDA 2096 6.0 40.5 43. 63 Pacher Milan SVK 2063 6.0 39.5 44. 121 Wang Qibiao CHN ---- 6.0 39.0 45. 41 Pachta Paul AUT 2159 6.0 37.5 46. 51 Ju Evan D USA 2116 6.0 37.0 47. 54 Morales Garcia Sergio J MEX 2098 6.0 36.5 48. 80 Pavlidis Anastasios GRE 2002 6.0 36.5 49. 33 Hamitevici Vladimir MDA 2200 6.0 36.0 50. 48 Boehm Tomas CZE 2124 6.0 34.0 51. 53 Melnikovs Svjatoslav LAT 2100 6.0 34.0 52. 65 Kanakaris G GRE 2061 6.0 32.0 53. 64 Hanley James L ENG 2061 6.0 31.0 54. 113 Sheshkin Matan ISR ---- 6.0 30.0 55. 19 Pena Alfredo COL 2242 5.5 40.0 56. 46 Skovgaard Peter DEN 2137 5.5 38.5 57. 60 Darini Pouria IRI 2077 5.5 38.0 58. 47 Rasulov Vugar AZE 2127 5.5 38.0 59. 61 Dinger Florian GER 2076 5.5 37.0 60. 56 Zaslavsky Michael ISR 2093 5.5 35.5 61. 68 Posedaru Bogdan ROM 2055 5.5 34.5 62. 57 Goumas Georgios GRE 2086 5.5 34.0 63. 70 Zehnter Sebastian GER 2044 5.5 31.0 64. 98 Flores Mauricio CHI ---- 5.5 30.5 65. 62 Seyb Alexander GER 2066 5.5 30.5 66. 110 Rodriguez Santiago Jaime PUR ---- 5.5 29.5 67. 73 Plaskan Jure SLO 2039 5.5 25.0 68. 123 Zhou Yunfeng CHN ---- 5.0 37.5 69. 43 Rigolot Matthieu FRA 2146 5.0 36.0 70. 22 Wang Puchen NZL 2236 5.0 36.0 71. 16 Needleman Gaston ARG 2260 5.0 32.0 72. 58 Schiendorfer Emanuel SUI 2086 5.0 31.5 73. 72 Alekberovas Anaras LTU 2041 5.0 31.0 74. 69 Hansen Alexei Cherstiouk DEN 2047 5.0 30.5 75. 97 Dvirnyy Daniyyl ITA 2087 5.0 30.5 76. 105 Maulana Yusuf INA ---- 5.0 30.0 77. 77 Alsheimer Christoph GER 2022 5.0 29.5 78. 71 Papadopoulos Nikolaos GRE 2042 5.0 29.5 79. 75 Sankalp Modwal IND 2028 5.0 28.5 80. 67 Vuillermoz Robert FRA 2056 5.0 28.0 81. 88 Green Andrew SCO 1838 5.0 26.5 82. 112 Sanchit Chauhan IND ---- 5.0 25.0 83. 114 Spirou Panagiotis GRE ---- 5.0 24.5 84. 89 Jwad Waleed A. IRQ ---- f 5.0 24.0 85. 101 Janse Rasmus SWE ---- 5.0 24.0 86. 93 Buckas Muhammad Shihaab RSA ---- 5.0 22.0 87. 50 Mitrovic Boris SLO 2117 4.5 33.0 88. 82 Siriwardena D I S SRI 1998 4.5 29.5 89. 108 Panagiotakos Nikolaos GRE ---- 4.5 29.5 90. 119 Van Rensburg Ryan Pierre RSA ---- 4.5 28.5 91. 52 Saatdjian Thomas FRA 2102 4.5 28.0 92. 120Vasey Sebastien SUI ---- 4.5 27.5 93. 74 Palawatta I T SRI 2028 4.5 26.5 94. 79 Fandler Simon AUT 2012 4.5 26.0 95. 117 Uribe Arteaga Deaniel COL ---- 4.5 26.0 96. 94 Datu Jesus Alfonso PHI ---- 4.5 23.0 97. 81 Kourousis Epaminondas GRE 1999 4.5 21.5 98. 83 Fragiadakis Dimitrios GRE 1984 4.5 21.5 99. 99 Grzymek David IRL ---- 4.5 20.5 100. 86 Dahm Rene LUX 1917 4.5 20.5 101. 100 Guo-Yuthok Sherab AUS ---- 4.5 19.0 102. 115 Thomas Jac WLS ---- 4.0 28.5 103. 118 Vajic Goran BIH ---- 4.0 27.5 104. 59 Thomas Joseff WLS 2081 4.0 25.5 105. 109 Ramanau Uladzimir BLR ---- 4.0 25.5 106. 85 Oksa Jaakko FIN 1929 4.0 24.0 107. 122 Wei Kuan Alex Gan MAS ---- 4.0 24.0 108. 49 Galanin Valeri RUS 2117 4.0 22.5 109. 91 Blaauw Corne RSA ---- 4.0 21.0 110. 95 Davila Liceaga Josue Hiram MEX ---- 4.0 20.5 111. 107 Murphy Dara IRL ---- 4.0 19.5 112. 104 Leo Daylo Jr. PHI ---- 4.0 19.5 113. 90 Baez Rosario Luis PUR ---- 4.0 17.0 114. 92 Brynjarsson Helgi ISL ---- 4.0 16.5 115. 84 Thorgeirsson Sverrir ISL 1971 3.5 24.0 116. 111 Rozybakiev Rasul CAN ---- 3.5 21.5 117. 106 Moran Stephen IRL ---- 3.5 17.5 118. 116 Trandafir Stefan CAN ---- 3.5 16.0 119. 102 Kollari Sylejman FID ---- 3.5 16.0 120. 87 Papandreou Giorgos GRE 1916 3.0 21.0 121. 78 Stefanidis Ioannis GRE 2013 3.0 19.5 122. 96 Doudou Mouloud BEL ---- 3.0 14.0 123. 103 Kush Shah KEN ---- 1.0 7.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
Masculino sub-12 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 120 Zhao Nan CHN ---- 9.5 59.5 2. 7 Ding Liren CHN 2231 9.5 57.0 3. 4 Negi Parimarjan IND 2267 9.0 58.0 4. 1 Liu Qingnan CHN 2320 8.0 49.5 5. 17 Alonso Rosell Alvar ESP 2112 8.0 47.0 6. 8 Kachko Alexander RUS 2223 8.0 46.5 7. 31 Jorczik Julian GER 2037 7.5 52.5 8. 3 Sjugirov Sanan RUS 2279 f 7.5 49.0 9. 2 Safarli Eltaj AZE 2306 f 7.5 48.0 10. 11 Caruana Fabiano USA 2196 f 7.5 47.5 11. 16 Ter Sahakyan Samvel ARM 2125 f 7.5 47.0 12. 6 Shimanov Aleksandr RUS 2234 7.5 47.0 13. 106 So Wesley PHI ---- 7.5 45.5 14. 29 Krejci Jan CZE 2043 7.5 44.5 15. 23 Mihok Oliver GER 2086 7.5 44.0 16. 14 Grizenko Andrey RUS 2168 7.0 48.5 17. 28 Galburd Yan ISR 2051 7.0 46.0 18. 5 Pak Evgeniy UZB 2235 7.0 45.0 19. 34 Yilmaz Mustafa TUR 2026 7.0 44.5 20. 25 Papp Abel HUN 2073 7.0 42.0 21. 109 Tamazyan Hayk G. ARM ---- 7.0 41.0 22. 30 Dragomirescu Robin ROM 2042 7.0 38.0 23. 38 Chung Kevin CAN 1999 7.0 37.0 24. 93 Popilski Gil ISR ---- 7.0 36.5 25. 18 Strzemiecki Zbigniew POL 2105 6.5 47.0 26. 15 Sandeep Y IND 2138 6.5 45.0 27. 24 Ravi Teja S IND 2075 6.5 43.5 28. 12 Kharchenko Denis UKR 2196 6.5 43.5 29. 33 Istvanovszki Martin HUN 2028 6.5 41.5 30. 51 Azemati Amir IRI ---- 6.5 41.0 31. 36 Bregadze Levan GEO 2040 6.5 40.5 32. 9 Kanmazalp Ogulcan TUR 2213 6.5 40.5 33. 73 Kilpatrick Callum ENG ---- 6.5 38.5 34. 70 Ivekovic Zvonimir CRO ---- 6.5 38.0 35. 10 Mayorga Nicolas ARG 2208 6.5 37.0 36. 100 Sapenov Yerzhan KAZ ---- 6.5 37.0 37. 56 Durarbeyli Vasif AZE ---- 6.5 36.5 38. 21 Graf Felix GER 2094 6.5 34.5 39. 115 Vardanian Haik G. ARM ---- 6.0 45.0 40. 20 Antipotchkin Konstantin ISR 2095 6.0 43.0 41. 13 Szabo Leon HUN 2173 6.0 41.0 42. 22 Thaler Michael USA 2093 6.0 40.0 43. 40 Delivre Raphael FRA 1976 6.0 40.0 44. 122 de Arco Luis COL ---- 6.0 39.5 45. 113 Tsyhanchuk Stanislav BLR ---- 6.0 39.0 46. 26 Galopoulos N GRE 2060 6.0 38.0 47. 102Sen Subin ENG ---- 6.0 36.0 48. 41 Postolachi Viorel MDA 1956 6.0 35.5 49. 49 Wong Tsui-Hern Daryl SIN ---- f 6.0 34.0 50. 37 Korman Maxim GER 2006 6.0 34.0 51. 91 Pavlidis Antonios GRE ---- 6.0 28.5 52. 35 Wageih Kareim EGY 2017 5.5 42.0 53. 103Sichinava Zviad RUS ---- 5.5 37.5 54. 69 Ivanov Stoyan BUL ---- 5.5 37.0 55. 19 Rombaldoni Axel ITA 2098 5.5 36.0 56. 46 O'Toole George E ENG 1888 5.5 35.5 57. 117 Wei Tongze CHN ---- 5.5 35.0 58. 58 Garcia Molina Francisco ESP ---- 5.5 34.5 59. 80 Massoni Michael FRA ---- 5.5 34.0 60. 89 Panir Selvam Joshua MAS ---- 5.5 33.0 61. 43 Hobusch Alexander GER 1935 5.5 31.5 62. 61 Grigoriev Semyon RUS ---- 5.5 31.0 63. 60 Gretarsson Hjorvar Steinn ISL ---- 5.5 31.0 64. 66 Homatidis Panagiotis GRE ---- 5.5 31.0 65. 81 Moltsanov Ivan EST ---- 5.5 29.5 66. 121 Zivkovic Dejan SCG ---- 5.5 29.5 67. 32 Mazur Stefan SVK 2034 5.5 29.0 68. 88 Palsson Svanberg Mar ISL ---- 5.5 25.0 69. 95 Razipour Sohrab IRI ---- 5.0 37.0 70. 82 Nahed Yann FRA ---- 5.0 35.0 71. 27 Chua Zheng Yuan Terry SIN 2057 f 5.0 34.0 72. 39 Nestorovic Lazar SCG 1990 5.0 33.5 73. 64 Hambleton Aman CAN ---- 5.0 32.0 74. 44 Anakidze Giorgi GEO 1901 5.0 31.5 75. 50 Ardito Andrew USA ---- 5.0 31.5 76. 98 Rojas Alarcon Julian Antonio MEX ---- 5.0 30.5 77. 110 Tan Jonathan NED ---- 5.0 30.5 78. 114 Urkedal Frode NOR ---- 5.0 29.5 79. 42 Silva Miguel Alexandre Gomes POR 1944 5.0 29.0 80. 45 Kavcic Janez SLO 1896 5.0 29.0 81. 48 Lo Kin-Mun Dominic SIN ---- f 5.0 29.0 82. 55 Dole Anant RSA ---- 5.0 29.0 83. 71 Kaufman Harris CAN ---- 5.0 27.5 84. 54 Dionisi Thomas FRA ---- 5.0 24.5 85. 68 Illingworth Max AUS ---- 5.0 23.0 86. 79 Martinez Munguia Carlos Felipe MEX ---- 5.0 20.5 87. 67 Ilkhomzade Ikrom TAJ ---- 4.5 28.0 88. 62 Guevara Perez Jorge Alejandro MEX ---- 4.5 27.0 89. 75 Kottahachchy K.O.V. SRI ---- 4.5 26.5 90. 74 Kordts Florian GER ---- 4.5 26.0 91. 47 Serban David LUX 1875 4.5 26.0 92. 63 Halvax Georg AUT ---- 4.5 24.5 93. 104 Simanaitis Vytautas LTU ---- 4.5 23.0 94. 86 Ospanov Nazar KAZ ---- 4.5 22.5 95. 107 Stander Reynhardt RSA ---- 4.5 21.5 96. 96 Reyniers Pieter BEL ---- 4.0 25.0 97. 101 Schreiner Peter AUT ---- 4.0 25.0 98. 90 Papadimitriou Athanasios GRE ---- 4.0 25.0 99. 108 Steil-Antoni Dario LUX ---- 4.0 25.0 100. 87 Pacheco Edgar ECU ---- 4.0 24.5 101. 72 Ketzetzis Giorgos GRE ---- 4.0 24.0 102. 85 Osborne Sam IRL ---- 4.0 22.5 103. 118 Woods Connor SCO ---- 4.0 21.0 104. 105 Sipahioglu Irmak TUR ---- 4.0 21.0 105. 116 Variadakis Dimitrios GRE ---- 4.0 14.0 106. 119 Yip Siang Fong MAS ---- 3.5 22.0 107. 92 Peiris S.S. SRI ---- 3.5 21.0 108. 59 Garic Almir BIH ---- 3.5 20.5 109. 94 Pretorius Chris RSA ---- 3.5 20.0 110. 78 Lazarus Sam WLS ---- 3.5 20.0 111. 57 Flynn Jamie IRL ---- 3.5 19.0 112. 65 Hanly Steven IRL ---- 3.5 18.5 113. 99 Rozman Mitja SLO ---- 3.5 18.5 114. 111 Tomazini Aljosa SLO ---- 3.5 17.0 115. 52 Benson Oisin IRL ---- 3.5 12.0 116. 77 Kurbanovs, Arturs LAT ---- 3.0 15.5 117. 83 Norri Roger FIN ---- 3.0 11.0 118. 53 Biktimirovs Konstantins LAT ---- 2.5 15.5 119. 97 Rivera Hazim Eduardo Shariff PUR ---- 2.5 14.5 120. 76 Kountardas Panagiotis GRE ---- 2.5 10.5 121. 84 Obilo Brian KEN ---- 2.0 6.5 122. 112 Tsokopoulos Dedalos GRE ---- 0.0 0.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
Masculino sub-10 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 3 Yu Yangyi CHN 2140 9.0 59.0 2. 8 Moussard Jules FRA 2008 9.0 57.0 3. 2 Hou Yifan CHN 2153 wf 9.0 54.0 4. 9 Song Raymond AUS 2002 9.0 51.0 5. 5 Swiercz Dariusz POL 2045 f 8.0 52.5 6. 6 Srinath N IND 2042 8.0 52.0 7. 128 Zhang Haosu CHN ---- 8.0 50.5 8. 81 Lu Shanglei CHN ---- 8.0 46.5 9. 80 Lortkipanidze Nodar GEO ---- 8.0 43.0 10. 97 Robson Ray USA ---- 7.5 48.5 11. 91 Nikologorskiy Konstantin RUS ---- 7.5 47.5 12. 17 Abbasov Nijat AZE ---- 7.5 43.5 13. 20 Aquino Prince Mark PHI ---- 7.5 42.5 14. 10 Prasanna Rao IND 1993 7.5 42.5 15. 1 Qu Ziyuan CHN 2242 7.5 39.0 16. 34 Chen Peng CHN ---- 7.0 53.0 17. 11 Zhao Parker USA 1975 7.0 50.0 18. 88 Mirzaei Saleh IRI ---- 7.0 47.0 19. 102 Shahinyan Davit ARM ---- 7.0 45.5 20. 67 Khachykian David BLR ---- 7.0 45.0 21. 24 Beradze Irakli GEO ---- 7.0 43.5 22. 119 Vakhidov Jakhongir UZB ---- 7.0 41.0 23. 70 Kigel Dmytro UKR ---- 7.0 41.0 24. 33 Chan Yi-Ren Daniel SIN ---- 7.0 39.0 25. 122 Wang Zhangxian GER ---- 7.0 38.0 26. 4 Sadzikowski Daniel POL 2064 7.0 37.0 27. 95 Petrosyan Tigran S. ARM ---- 6.5 45.0 28. 59 Heung Christopher USA ---- 6.5 42.0 29. 19 Alexandrenkov Yevgen UKR ---- 6.5 41.5 30. 41 Dubin Joshua USA ---- 6.5 41.5 31. 15 Szabo Bence HUN 1758 6.5 40.0 32. 118 Uzun Sarp TUR ---- 6.5 40.0 33. 66 Kazakos Manolis GRE ---- 6.5 39.5 34. 78 Laurusas Tomas LTU ---- 6.5 39.5 35. 63 Kaphle Sebastian GER ---- 6.5 39.0 36. 120 Van Kampen Robin NED ---- 6.5 36.5 37. 129 Zhou Yang Fan ENG ---- 6.5 36.0 38. 105 Straka Jozef SVK ---- 6.5 35.5 39. 87 Meskovs Nikita LAT ---- 6.5 35.5 40. 31 Calugar Arthur CAN ---- 6.5 34.5 41. 27 Bortnyk Mykola UKR ---- 6.0 47.5 42. 18 Aghasaryan Robert ARM ---- 6.0 43.0 43. 110 Tilicheev Viacheslav RUS ---- 6.0 40.5 44. 126 Xiong Jerry CAN ---- 6.0 40.5 45. 50 Galopoulos Panagiotis GRE ---- 6.0 40.0 46. 7 Madhukiran G IND 2012 6.0 40.0 47. 100 Sanjoy Singh Khumukcham IND ---- 6.0 40.0 48. 130 Zier Oliver GER ---- 6.0 39.0 49. 107 Svoysky Dani ISR ---- 6.0 39.0 50. 111 Tkachev Grigory RUS ---- 6.0 38.5 51. 14 Meribanov Vitaly BLR 1889 6.0 38.0 52. 35 Chikman Alan ISR ---- 6.0 36.5 53. 96 Plat Vojtech CZE ---- 6.0 36.5 54. 45 Eng Chiam Yeap MAS ---- 6.0 36.5 55. 22 Bassan Remo VEN ---- 6.0 35.0 56. 46 Eranyan Khachatur ARM ---- 5.5 41.5 57. 124 Whitfield Craig ENG ---- 5.5 36.5 58. 12 Saatdjian Stephane FRA 1932 5.5 35.0 59. 76 Kosmas-Lekkas Dimitrios GRE ---- 5.5 34.0 60. 42 Duenzel Jonas GER ---- 5.5 33.5 61. 48 Fiora Emilio ARG ---- 5.5 33.5 62. 21 Baider Daniel NZL ---- 5.5 31.0 63. 13 Dimitrijevic Radmilo SCG 1925 5.5 30.5 64. 103 Skoulakis Haralabos GRE ---- 5.5 30.5 65. 85 Masakbayev Darkhan KAZ ---- 5.5 30.0 66. 112 Tomazini Zan SLO ---- 5.5 29.0 67. 25 Boos Philipp GER ---- 5.5 29.0 68. 69 Kieu Marc-Andre CAN ---- 5.5 29.0 69. 53 Germanavicius Paulius LTU ---- 5.5 29.0 70. 61 Holvason Roman EST ---- 5.5 28.0 71. 72 Kirk Eden FRA ---- 5.5 27.5 72. 60 Hiltunen Mikael FIN ---- 5.5 25.5 73. 47 Finol Berrueta David Emmanuel VEN ---- 5.0 38.0 74. 89 Moreno Kaenel Julio ARG ---- 5.0 35.5 75. 90 Nanu Florentin-Gabriel ROM ---- 5.0 34.0 76. 32 Cao Jiajie CHN ---- 5.0 33.0 77. 58 Gutierrez Mancillas Jesus Martin MEX ---- 5.0 32.0 78. 29 Cabanes Kim FRA ---- 5.0 32.0 79. 116 Uygur Onur TUR ---- 5.0 31.5 80. 52 Gasimov Elmar AZE ---- 5.0 31.5 81. 123 Wertjanz David AUT ---- 5.0 31.0 82. 77 Lapidus Mark EST ---- 5.0 30.5 83. 68 Khvan Boris UZB ---- 5.0 27.5 84. 83 Malamatas Konstantinos GRE ---- 5.0 27.5 85. 62 Kafetzis Georgios GRE ---- 5.0 25.0 86. 93 Paltrinieri Nicholas ITA ---- 5.0 21.5 87. 43 Ebralidze Alexandre GEO ---- 5.0 21.5 88. 82 Maksl David SLO ---- 5.0 20.0 89. 109 Tewahettige S. SRI ---- 5.0 20.0 90. 108 Testa Adriano ITA ---- 4.5 32.5 91. 117 Uygur Sinan TUR ---- 4.5 31.5 92. 84 Martinez Martin COL ---- 4.5 30.5 93. 38 De la Rosa Lara Armando Antonio MEX ---- 4.5 30.0 94. 37 Dan Aurelian ROM ---- 4.5 28.0 95. 99 Saligo Pieter BEL ---- 4.5 28.0 96. 71 Kim Timur KAZ ---- 4.5 28.0 97. 56 Guaza Garcia Jose Alejandro ESP ---- 4.5 28.0 98. 92 Osmanodja Bilgin GER ---- 4.5 27.5 99. 28 Boutchenik Ciril RUS ---- 4.5 27.5 100. 127 Yarlou Amirhomayoun IRI ---- 4.5 27.0 101. 86 Menon Jayadev Aravind IRL ---- 4.5 26.0 102. 16 Ciuntu Victor MDA 1608 4.5 24.5 103. 79 Liodakis Konstantinos GRE ---- 4.5 22.0 104. 26 Bornheim Craig RSA ---- 4.5 21.0 105. 74 Kokotovic Aleksandar BIH ---- 4.5 21.0 106. 94 Pecar Maks SLO ---- 4.5 19.5 107. 49 Fontana Walser Juan ARG ---- 4.0 31.0 108. 54 Godart Francois BEL ---- 4.0 28.0 109. 44 Eleftherakis Stavros GRE ---- 4.0 27.0 110. 64 Karadaliev Daniel BUL ---- 4.0 26.0 111. 23 Benidze Giga GEO ---- 4.0 22.5 112. 125 Wright Jonathan SCO ---- 4.0 22.0 113. 57 Gupta Aditya SWE ---- 4.0 21.0 114. 106 Stratigakis Paris GRE ---- 4.0 20.0 115. 30 Calauz Florin ROM ---- 4.0 19.5 116. 115 Tzouganakis Pantelis GRE ---- 4.0 18.5 117. 40 Du Preez Fritz Delarey RSA ---- 3.5 23.0 118. 75 Kolomvakis Stelios GRE ---- 3.5 22.5 119. 113 Trost Martin SWE ---- 3.5 22.5 120. 73 Kohi Armand FRA ---- 3.5 20.5 121. 55 Gouliaros-Antoniadis Alexandros GRE ---- 3.5 17.5 122. 51 Galymzhanov Alymzhan KAZ ---- 3.5 17.0 123. 101 Shah Shiv P. KEN ---- 3.0 19.5 124. 36 Ciloglu Dogu TUR ---- 3.0 19.0 125. 65 Katz Robert Jake RSA ---- 3.0 17.0 126. 121 Vucic Mihovil CRO ---- 3.0 15.5 127. 98 Saidov Umed TAJ ---- 3.0 13.0 128. 39 Downing Peter WLS ---- 2.5 13.5 129. 114 Turner Tim WLS ---- 2.5 11.0 130. 104 Soto Munet Shazer Antonio PUR ---- 0.0 0.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
Femenino sub-18 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 3 Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2329 wm 8.0 48.5 22649 2. 1 Sebag Marie FRA 2428 IM 8.0 52.0 22609 3. 6 Hryhorenko Nataliya UKR 2321 wm 8.0 52.5 22570 4. 8 Malysheva Polina RUS 2310 wf 8.0 43.5 21958 5. 11 Guseva Marina RUS 2289 8.0 46.5 21692 6. 5 Zdebskaja Natalia UKR 2321 wg 8.0 40.5 21313 7. 4 Melia Salome GEO 2326 wm 7.5 51.5 8. 19 Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2225 wm 7.0 46.5 22579 9. 14 Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE 2244 wf 7.0 51.0 22518 10. 10 Kadziolka Beata POL 2301 wm 7.0 46.5 22210 11. 17 Vinuthna N IND 2229 wf 7.0 43.5 21946 12. 21 Szczepkowska Karina POL 2209 wf 7.0 44.5 21929 13. 12 Burtasova Anna RUS 2273 wm 7.0 44.0 21889 14. 13 Schneider Veronika HUN 2263 7.0 34.0 20509 15. 18 Papadopoulou Vera GRE 2227 wm 6.5 44.5 16. 7 Kursova Maria RUS 2315 wm 6.5 44.0 17. 28 Gilbert Jessie ENG 2138 wf 6.5 42.0 18. 15 Paridar Shadi IRI 2242 wg 6.5 41.5 19. 2 Muhren Bianca NED 2343 wm 6.5 39.5 20. 27 Zenyuk Iryna USA 2153 6.5 38.0 21. 22 Andriasian Siranush ARM 2206 6.0 46.0 22. 9 Fominykh Maria RUS 2309 wf 6.0 39.0 23. 30 Mar Karmen SLO 2122 wm 6.0 38.5 24. 45 Rajadarshini M IND 2029 6.0 37.5 25. 25 Machalova Veronika SVK 2168 6.0 37.0 26. 29 Novak Ksenija SLO 2136 wf 6.0 36.5 27. 31 Ambrosi Eleonora ITA 2099 wf 6.0 36.0 28. 44 Orlovska Madara LAT 2029 6.0 36.0 29. 20 Raeva Elitsa BUL 2213 6.0 34.5 30. 16 Solic Kristina CRO 2229 wm 6.0 33.5 31. 39 Zhang Fan GER 2055 6.0 32.5 32. 33 Makka Evanthia GRE 2087 6.0 32.0 33. 51 Pretorius Mignon RSA 1965 wf 6.0 27.5 34. 23 Kulovana Eva CZE 2183 5.5 37.0 35. 42 Limontaite Simona LTU 2037 5.5 34.0 36. 37 Dedijer Sanja BIH 2064 5.5 28.0 37. 41 Franco Angela COL 2046 5.0 38.0 38. 26 Toth Lili HUN 2157 wm 5.0 35.5 39. 35 Teodorescu Anca ROM 2074 5.0 32.0 40. 34 Seps Monika SUI 2077 5.0 32.0 41. 32 Chevannes Sabrina ENG 2090 5.0 32.0 42. 48 Andreeva Plamena BUL 2002 5.0 31.5 43. 36 Muminova Nafisa UZB 2069 5.0 31.5 44. 38 Beltz Franziska GER 2061 5.0 31.5 45. 63 Plivcevic Ivana BIH ---- 5.0 28.5 46. 43 Kamzina S KAZ 2031 5.0 26.0 47. 60 Ismail Maha L. IRQ ---- 5.0 25.5 48. 57 Franco Beatriz Irene COL ---- 5.0 25.5 49. 24 Lovece Ruth ARG 2174 5.0 24.5 50. 50 Oliver Shannon AUS 1980 5.0 24.0 51. 49 Frisk Ellinor SWE 1999 5.0 23.5 52. 55 Ayaz Hacer TUR ---- 4.5 26.5 53. 52 Almer Julia SWE 1957 4.5 21.5 54. 68 Viththiyarani S SRI ---- 4.0 28.0 55. 40 Gebejes Ana SCG 2052 4.0 26.0 56. 65 Sischy Monique Sian RSA ---- 4.0 24.5 57. 58 Fronda Jayveelyn PHI ---- 4.0 22.0 58. 59 Greeff Sylvia RSA ---- 4.0 21.0 59. 61 Lee Su Lynn MAS ---- 4.0 20.0 60. 64 Reppen Ellisiv NOR ---- 4.0 20.0 61. 66 Solis Mendoza Mariana MEX ---- 4.0 19.5 62. 62 Nadeau Dominique CAN ---- 4.0 19.0 63. 47 Varadi Alexandra HUN 2004 3.5 23.5 64. 53 Estrada Gaspar Nelly MEX 1952 3.5 19.0 65. 67 Verdiana Norasa INA ---- 3.5 17.0 66. 46 Crasnajon Nina MDA 2012 2.5 18.0 67. 54 Dierckens Sarah BEL 1856 2.5 15.0 68. 56 Colon Irizarry Nancy PUR ---- 0.5 2.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
Femenino sub-16 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 4 Khotenashvili Bela GEO 2248 9.5 58.5 2. 8 Majdan Joanna POL 2219 9.0 51.5 3. 2 Purtseladze Maka GEO 2269 8.0 55.5 21967 4. 10 Pourkashiyan Atousa IRI 2217 wm 8.0 49.0 21609 5. 12 Gomes Mary-Ann IND 2183 wf 8.0 51.0 21449 6. 1 Gunina Valentina RUS 2354 wf 7.5 46.5 21434 7. 15 Mikadze Miranda GEO 2172 wf 7.5 46.5 21364 8. 9 Nebolsina Vera RUS 2218 wm 7.0 47.5 9. 11 Chulivska Vita UKR 2197 wf 7.0 44.5 10. 13 Kharmunova Nadejda RUS 2182 wf 7.0 44.5 11. 7 Foisor Sabina-Francesca ROM 2228 7.0 44.0 12. 18 Leks Hanna POL 2146 7.0 43.0 13. 22 Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2131 wm 6.5 45.5 14. 17 Siti Zulaikha MAS 2162 wf 6.5 43.0 15. 33 Isgandarova Khayala AZE 2067 6.5 42.5 16. 5 Abrahamyan Tatev USA 2238 wf 6.5 41.0 17. 14 Xu Tong CHN 2177 6.5 40.5 18. 6 Karibaeva Elvira RUS 2230 wf 6.5 40.0 19. 34 Dauletova Gulmira KAZ 2063 6.5 40.0 20. 32 Guichard Pauline FRA 2067 6.5 38.5 21. 24 Itkis Hana USA 2120 wf 6.5 38.5 22. 3 Borosova Zuzana SVK 2249 6.5 38.0 23. 35 Pertlova Sona CZE 2053 6.5 37.0 24. 49 Romanova Mariya UKR 1982 6.5 36.5 25. 75 Pham Thi Ngoc Tu VIE ---- 6.5 36.5 26. 36 Atnilov Bela ISR 2051 6.5 36.5 27. 63 Dinca Cornelia CAN ---- 6.5 35.5 28. 44 Djukic Sandra SCG 2028 6.0 40.0 29. 26 Cochet Caroline FRA 2095 6.0 39.0 30. 27 Sarquis Maria Belen ARG 2092 6.0 38.5 31. 23 Hamrakulova Yulduz UZB 2123 wf 6.0 36.5 32. 72 Nikolova Adriana BUL ---- 6.0 35.0 33. 37 Choisy Mathilde FRA 2051 5.5 41.0 34. 20 Franciskovic Borka CRO 2145 wf 5.5 39.5 35. 19 Martirosyan Lia ARM 2146 5.5 36.0 36. 42 Benmesbah Natacha FRA 2030 5.5 35.5 37. 28 Congiu Mathilde FRA 2084 5.5 35.5 38. 52 Huddleston Heather AUS 1957 5.5 34.5 39. 25 Savushkina Evgenia BLR 2104 5.5 34.5 40. 41 Bayaraa Zorigt MGL 2032 5.5 33.0 41. 40 Hoolt Sarah GER 2034 5.5 33.0 42. 48 Solyomvari Roxanne HUN 1998 5.5 32.5 43. 56 Hegarty Sarah ENG 1887 5.5 31.5 44. 29 Harsanyi Kinga HUN 2083 5.5 31.5 45. 16 Untila Stela MDA 2168 5.5 31.0 46. 21 Rivera Ingris COL 2144 5.5 31.0 47. 81 Van Der Merwe Anna Margaretha RSA ---- 5.5 30.0 48. 30 Kublashvili Etery RUS 2076 wf 5.5 30.0 49. 43 Butschek Tanja GER 2030 5.5 27.5 50. 78 Rudovska Elina LAT ---- 5.5 23.5 51. 45 Ikonomopoulou Maria GRE 2014 5.0 33.5 52. 46 Iza Abete Amaia ESP 2012 5.0 32.0 53. 58 Bogdan Elizaveta MDA 1849 5.0 32.0 54. 77 Roelli Sabrina SUI ---- 5.0 31.5 55. 39 Geragousian Biaina NED 2034 5.0 31.0 56. 73 Pastushenko Violetta UKR ---- 5.0 30.0 57. 31 Bjeloglav Milica SCG 2067 5.0 29.0 58. 47 Saulyte Evelina LTU 2005 5.0 29.0 59. 53 Polizou Dionisia GRE 1940 5.0 25.5 60. 38 Miller Naomi ENG 2038 4.5 33.0 61. 80 Steil-Antoni Fiona LUX ---- 4.5 30.5 62. 57 Yilmaz Ezgi TUR 1882 4.5 27.0 63. 67 Holen Line NOR ---- 4.5 25.5 64. 54 Hrenic Misa SLO 1937 4.5 24.5 65. 79 Segarra Choer Tammy PUR ---- 4.5 24.0 66. 76 Popa Iuliana MDA ---- 4.5 23.5 67. 55 Klinger Michaela AUT 1890 4.5 23.0 68. 62 De Ramos Geneline PHI ---- 4.0 24.0 69. 50 Martin Katie ENG 1977 4.0 23.0 70. 66 Ho Patricia CAN ---- 4.0 22.5 71. 51 Laake Jasmin GER 1965 4.0 22.0 72. 59 Arreguin Hernandez Yazmin Lucia MEX ---- 4.0 21.5 73. 61 Castellano Clara Fulvia ITA ---- 4.0 19.5 74. 69 Main Kelly-Anne RSA ---- 4.0 19.5 75. 60 Bleazard Heather Jane RSA ---- 4.0 19.0 76. 74 Pastushenko Vladlena UKR ---- 4.0 18.5 77. 65 Ghazala Zena Basil IRQ ---- 4.0 16.5 78. 70 Martinez Castro Haydee Paulina MEX ---- 3.5 19.0 79. 68 Kaos Kreete EST ---- 3.0 16.5 80. 71 Mignault Dominik CAN ---- 2.5 17.5 81. 64 Fairley Natasha NZL ---- 2.0 11.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
Femenino sub-14 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 1 Harika Dronavalli IND 2391 wg 9.0 58.0 2. 2 Muzychuk Anna SLO 2383 wg 9.0 52.5 3. 3 Tairova Elena RUS 2271 wf 8.5 56.0 4. 23 Girya Olga RUS 2024 7.5 50.5 5. 24 Ohme Melanie GER 2022 7.5 48.5 6. 48 Melekhina Alisa USA ---- wf 7.5 47.5 7. 7 Guramishvili Sopiko GEO 2132 wf 7.5 46.5 8. 5 Charochkina Daria RUS 2160 7.5 46.5 9. 19 Lakshmi Praneetha K IND 2042 7.5 46.0 10. 26 Darbinian Nune ARM 2015 7.5 45.5 11. 30 Saulyte Gabriele LTU 1997 7.0 47.0 12. 82 Severiukhina Zoya RUS ---- 7.0 45.5 13. 27 Gevorgyan Irina UZB 2015 7.0 44.0 14. 14 Chirivi Yenny COL 2070 7.0 44.0 15. 12 Skinke Katrina LAT 2090 7.0 44.0 16. 6 Ignacz Maria HUN 2153 7.0 44.0 17. 32 Gvilava Maya RUS 1993 7.0 37.5 18. 9 Nemcova Katerina CZE 2117 6.5 45.0 19. 4 Wang Xiaohui CHN 2210 6.5 41.5 20. 41 Zinchenko Yulija BLR 1918 6.5 40.5 21. 28 Tay Li-Jin Jeslin SIN 1998 6.5 39.0 22. 37 Anjanaa N Sowjanyaa IND 1957 6.5 38.5 23. 13 Traistaru Teodora ROM 2082 6.5 38.5 24. 17 Winkelmann Elena GER 2051 6.5 38.5 25. 25 Butskhrikidze Ana GEO 2019 6.5 37.5 26. 36 Dudas Eszter HUN 1958 6.5 36.5 27. 39 Sirisena Chantal ENG 1925 6.5 36.0 28. 21 Corke Anya HKG 2041 6.0 44.0 29. 10 Vazirova Karina RUS 2112 wf 6.0 42.0 30. 18 Rakic Marija SCG 2050 6.0 40.5 31. 8 Ostroverkhova Elena UKR 2124 6.0 39.5 32. 16 Robles Garcia Claudia ESP 2053 6.0 39.5 33. 33 Stefanova Milena BUL 1972 6.0 38.0 34. 15 Zhorzholiani Meri GEO 2064 6.0 37.5 35. 31 Gavrilova Anastasia SUI 1996 6.0 37.0 36. 35 Fuchs Judith GER 1961 6.0 37.0 37. 34 Liu Yang SIN 1969 6.0 31.5 38. 38 Choksi Kajri IND 1956 6.0 30.5 39. 20 Mader Manuela GER 2042 5.5 38.0 40. 70 Jussupow Ekaterina GER ---- 5.5 37.5 41. 46 Manyoki Anna HUN 1817 5.5 36.5 42. 22 Kalashyan Varduhi ARM 2036 5.5 35.0 43. 45 Khazhomia Salome GEO 1887 5.5 34.0 44. 83 Shalukhina Tatyana KAZ ---- 5.5 33.5 45. 40 Ivekovic Ivana CRO 1924 5.5 33.0 46. 49 Mushin Dhuha M IRQ ---- wf 5.5 33.0 47. 44 Ignacz Rozsa HUN 1899 5.5 32.5 48. 80 Rahimi Tara IRI ---- 5.5 31.5 49. 66 Heinatz Maria SUI ---- 5.5 31.5 50. 78 Paganoglou Anastasia GRE ---- 5.5 31.0 51. 11 Khoo Selina ENG 2091 5.5 30.5 52. 64 Gurbanova Laman AZE ---- 5.5 29.0 53. 43 Vartic Irina MDA 1900 5.5 29.0 54. 52 Babayan Armine ARM ---- 5.5 27.0 55. 61 Fernandez Maria ARG ---- 5.0 36.0 56. 50 Agrest Inna SWE ---- 5.0 34.5 57. 86 Sobierska Wioletta POL ---- 5.0 33.5 58. 88 Tang Tiffany CAN ---- 5.0 32.0 59. 29 Wiid Daleen RSA 1997 wf 5.0 29.5 60. 58 Dincel Melodi TUR ---- 5.0 28.5 61. 53 Braggaar Leonore NED ---- 5.0 27.0 62. 60 Fernandez Laura FRA ---- 5.0 26.5 63. 68 Hickman Casey AUS ---- 5.0 25.0 64. 81 Roos Ezet RSA ---- 5.0 23.5 65. 87 Stefanidi Maria GRE ---- 4.5 29.5 66. 56 Cunanan Kimberly Jane PHI ---- 4.5 29.5 67. 89 Tonel Giulia ITA ---- 4.5 28.0 68. 84 Sia Xin-Yun Suzanna SIN ---- 4.5 28.0 69. 91 Vince Viola HUN ---- 4.5 27.5 70. 47 Senanayaka P R SRI 1673 4.5 27.0 71. 62 Ferry Justine FRA ---- 4.5 27.0 72. 75 Moernaut Evelien BEL ---- 4.5 25.0 73. 65 Gutierrez Mancilla Alicia MEX ---- 4.5 24.5 74. 77 Officer Amy SCO ---- 4.5 24.0 75. 42 Wijayawardena D M C SRI 1917 4.5 23.5 76. 90 Topic Jelena SLO ---- 4.5 23.5 77. 59 Exler Veronika AUT ---- 4.5 21.5 78. 76 Nadeau Gabrielle CAN ---- 4.0 24.5 79. 74 Makarova Kermen EST ---- 4.0 24.5 80. 57 De Waal Ingrid RSA ---- 4.0 23.5 81. 79 Plamondon Andreanne CAN ---- 4.0 22.0 82. 69 Jorgensen Line Jin NOR ---- 4.0 20.5 83. 51 Alexandrova Eleni GRE ---- 4.0 20.5 84. 85 Sianez Heras Susana Priscilla MEX ---- 4.0 20.0 85. 93 Wu Shirley NZL ---- 4.0 19.0 86. 67 Hernandez Gomez Katia Yarie PUR ---- 4.0 15.5 87. 54 Brunello Roberta ITA ---- 3.5 23.0 88. 63 Francis Gwenielle WLS ---- 3.5 18.0 89. 92 Wijesooriya B.P.K. SRI ---- 3.5 17.5 90. 73 Madurapperuma C.P. SRI ---- 3.5 16.0 91. 55 Chan Wei-Qi Sarah SIN ---- 3.5 16.0 92. 71 Khuan Yee Yeap MAS ---- 3.0 11.5 93. 72 Loh Shi-En Elizabeth SIN ---- 2.0 11.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
Femenino sub-12 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 16 Kulon Klaudia POL 1918 9.5 60.5 2. 2 Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2130 wf 8.5 49.0 3. 5 Muzychuk Mariya UKR 2057 wf 8.0 50.0 4. 7 Paikidze Nazi GEO 2028 wf 8.0 48.5 5. 22 A La Tenghua CHN ---- 8.0 42.0 6. 8 Bulmaga Irina MDA 2028 7.5 52.0 7. 10 Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2009 7.5 50.5 8. 13 Madanasri Gundala IND 1960 7.5 48.5 9. 4 Repina Varvara RUS 2064 7.5 48.0 10. 14 Tsatsalashvili Keti GEO 1936 7.5 46.5 11. 6 Savina Anastasia RUS 2030 7.5 46.0 12. 11 Lakshmi Sahithi P IND 1996 7.0 46.0 13. 84 Zhou Zijun CHN ---- 7.0 45.0 14. 12 Korchagina Viktoria RUS 1992 7.0 42.0 15. 1 Butuc Maria MDA 2134 wf 7.0 40.5 16. 51 Kharisma Sukandar Irine INA ---- 7.0 37.0 17. 33 Datta Anjali USA ---- 7.0 37.0 18. 20 Cori Deysi PER ---- wf 6.5 44.5 19. 62 Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE ---- 6.5 44.0 20. 19 Song Angela AUS 1838 6.5 42.0 21. 28 Cai Jiaying CHN ---- 6.5 41.5 22. 75 Umarova Shahnoza TAJ ---- 6.5 38.0 23. 79 Vempati Gayatri USA ---- 6.5 29.5 24. 9 Iordanidou Zoi GRE 2021 6.0 47.0 25. 83 Zalimaite Ieva LTU ---- 6.0 41.0 26. 34 De Cloet Jeanine NED ---- 6.0 40.0 27. 52 Kurzhanskaya Viktoryia BLR ---- 6.0 36.0 28. 55 McVay Karsten USA ---- 6.0 36.0 29. 15 Devangi Patankar IND 1920 6.0 35.5 30. 57 Motycakova Monika SVK ---- 6.0 35.0 31. 59 Newrkla Katharina AUT ---- 6.0 35.0 32. 67 Sargsyan Shushanna ARM ---- 6.0 34.5 33. 60 Nguyen Minh-Ly CAN ---- 6.0 31.5 34. 74 Todorova Kalina BUL ---- 6.0 30.5 35. 36 De la Parra Hurtado Daniela MEX ---- 5.5 38.5 36. 24 Abylkassymova Raushan KAZ ---- 5.5 37.5 37. 44 Hitter Gabriella HUN ---- 5.5 36.5 38. 18 Adam Andrea ROM 1871 5.5 36.0 39. 42 Hejazipour Mitra IRI ---- 5.5 35.5 40. 61 Parmar Amisha ENG ---- 5.5 34.5 41. 47 Jimenez Lupianez Laura ESP ---- 5.5 33.5 42. 54 Makarova Natalja EST ---- 5.5 33.5 43. 66 Ramirez Cubillos Heimiy COL ---- 5.5 31.5 44. 73 Tjolsen Katrine NOR ---- 5.5 31.0 45. 81 Yanigro Micaela ARG ---- 5.5 29.0 46. 58 Nesic Dragana BIH ---- 5.5 29.0 47. 45 Hristodoulaki Antonia GRE ---- 5.5 27.0 48. 69 Suarez Calvo Alessandra ESP ---- 5.5 27.0 49. 40 Haast Anne NED ---- 5.0 37.5 50. 26 Bernales Christy Lamiel PHI ---- 5.0 37.0 51. 17 Kohi Camilla FRA 1900 5.0 36.0 52. 76 Valesova Sarka CZE ---- 5.0 30.5 53. 27 Bucar Natasa SLO ---- 5.0 30.0 54. 56 Menon Jayadev Poornima IRL ---- 5.0 29.0 55. 72 Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur Helg ISL ---- 5.0 28.0 56. 80 Xiong Sonja CAN ---- 5.0 27.0 57. 70 Thilaganathan Jessica ENG ---- 5.0 26.0 58. 49 Kaya Emel TUR ---- 5.0 25.5 59. 31 Cordero Loup Ely Daniela BOL ---- 5.0 25.0 60. 50 Kazimova Narmin AZE ---- 4.5 32.0 61. 41 Hattingh Angelique RSA ---- 4.5 32.0 62. 65 Radfar Ayda IRI ---- 4.5 31.0 63. 39 Goossens Hanne BEL ---- 4.5 29.5 64. 30 Collado Barbas Laura ESP ---- 4.5 26.5 65. 21 Toh Li-Cheng SIN ---- wf 4.5 26.0 66. 68 Sing Tien Charlene Chai MAS ---- 4.5 25.5 67. 43 Herath G. SRI ---- 4.5 25.0 68. 82 Yuen Wing Yan FRA ---- 4.5 24.0 69. 77 Van Wyk Laetitia RSA ---- 4.5 23.0 70. 64 Perez Trinidad Carmen Daniela MEX ---- 4.0 24.5 71. 53 Lapidus Anna EST ---- 4.0 24.0 72. 23 Abolina Jevgenija LAT ---- 4.0 23.5 73. 38 Gan Adeline Li Ling MAS ---- 4.0 21.5 74. 37 Edes Zsofia SVK ---- 4.0 20.5 75. 48 Kagramanov Dalia CAN ---- 4.0 20.0 76. 63 Pehrsson Tambasco Claudia BRA ---- 4.0 19.0 77. 71 Thomas Melissa WLS ---- 3.5 18.5 78. 32 Costariol Elena ITA ---- 3.5 17.5 79. 35 De Kock Suzanne RSA ---- 3.0 19.0 80. 29 Capraru Elena-Roxana ROM ---- 2.5 12.0 81. 3 Stock Lara CRO 2106 wf 1.0 11.0 82. 78 Velez Miranda Crystal Marie PUR ---- 1.0 6.0 83. 25 Asiema Isabelle KEN ---- 0.5 0.5 84. 46 Ikonomopoulou-Limniou Georgia GRE ---- 0.0 0.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
Femenino sub-10 ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 4 Arabidze Mary GEO ---- wf 11.0 66.0 2. 9 Anakidze Nino GEO ---- 8.5 54.5 3. 46 Lach Alexandra POL ---- 8.5 45.5 4. 84 Xu Huahua CHN ---- 8.0 52.0 5. 20 Camacho Chardine Cheradee PHI ---- 8.0 49.0 6. 12 Baciu Diana MDA ---- 8.0 48.0 7. 61 Qurbonboyeva Sarvinoz UZB ---- 7.5 49.5 8. 44 Kou Yingya CHN ---- 7.5 42.0 9. 51 Marques Pereira Amanda BRA ---- 7.5 40.5 10. 3 Mohana Priya J IND 1829 7.0 52.0 11. 66 Samadzade Sevinj AZE ---- 7.0 49.0 12. 74 Tsarouha Marianthi GRE ---- 7.0 42.5 13. 25 Galunova Cveta BUL ---- 7.0 41.0 14. 81 Vince Andrea HUN ---- 7.0 39.0 15. 33 Gutta Sirisha IND ---- 7.0 38.0 16. 23 Efroimski Marsel ISR ---- 7.0 37.0 17. 1 Tejeswini Reddy S IND 2048 6.5 47.5 18. 10 Artemieva Vlada RUS ---- 6.5 46.0 19. 2 Foisor Mihaela-Veronica ROM 1929 6.5 44.5 20. 27 Gevorgyan Maria ARM ---- 6.5 41.5 21. 34 Hakimifard Ghazal IRI ---- 6.5 41.0 22. 65 Roy Myriam CAN ---- 6.5 39.5 23. 21 Dudas Szilvia HUN ---- 6.5 39.5 24. 82 Wang Feng CHN ---- 6.5 39.0 25. 5 Aflalo Sophie FRA ---- 6.5 38.5 26. 19 Brunello Marina ITA ---- 6.5 35.5 27. 30 Greeff Melissa RSA ---- 6.0 45.5 28. 70 Schulz Anja GER ---- 6.0 37.5 29. 80 Vasina Alyona UKR ---- 6.0 37.5 30. 79 Vasiljeva Sofija LAT ---- 6.0 37.0 31. 76 Turauskaite Gabija LTU ---- 6.0 36.5 32. 40 Khalaji Hamieh IRI ---- 6.0 35.0 33. 39 Karabayeva Zhanna KAZ ---- 6.0 34.5 34. 43 Korman Jevgenija GER ---- 6.0 26.0 35. 41 Khaled Mona EGY ---- 5.5 41.5 36. 53 Morhayenka Katsiaryna BLR ---- 5.5 39.5 37. 48 Litvak Eve USA ---- 5.5 38.0 38. 60 Pulido Lina COL ---- 5.5 38.0 39. 75 Tulay Seray TUR ---- 5.5 38.0 40. 31 Guerrero Olmos Alicia ESP ---- 5.5 35.5 41. 54 Narva Triin EST ---- 5.5 35.0 42. 37 Ivekovic Tihana CRO ---- 5.5 35.0 43. 17 Botez Alexandra CAN ---- 5.5 34.5 44. 36 Hughes Rhian SCO ---- 5.5 33.0 45. 6 Afshar Niusha IRI ---- 5.5 31.5 46. 56 Ong Lara AUS ---- 5.5 31.5 47. 62 Racki Barbara CRO ---- 5.5 30.5 48. 18 Botha Monique RSA ---- 5.5 30.0 49. 69 Schaetz Annika GER ---- 5.5 27.5 50. 67 Samigullina Diana RUS ---- 5.5 27.5 51. 73 Tello Patino Sonia Sarai MEX ---- 5.5 26.5 52. 55 Neuhauser Salome FRA ---- 5.0 31.0 53. 83 Winston Hailey USA ---- 5.0 30.0 54. 47 Langnerova Karolina CZE ---- 5.0 29.5 55. 68 Santos Ivana USA ---- 5.0 27.0 56. 42 Kolesnikova Kristina RUS ---- 5.0 26.5 57. 59 Owens Megan WLS ---- 5.0 26.0 58. 32 Guo Emma AUS ---- 5.0 26.0 59. 28 Goldwaser Romina ARG ---- 5.0 21.5 60. 72 Sotiriadou Ioanna GRE ---- 5.0 21.5 61. 58 Osmanodja Filiz GER ---- 4.5 37.0 62. 24 Froewis Annika AUT ---- 4.5 26.0 63. 49 Lo Yin-Ling Melissa SIN ---- 4.5 26.0 64. 57 Orlova Yelizaveta CAN ---- 4.5 25.0 65. 50 Maenhout Helene BEL ---- 4.5 24.0 66. 11 Azizbekyan Arpi ARM ---- 4.5 23.0 67. 78 Van Aarde Lenke RSA ---- 4.5 21.0 68. 26 Gao Si NZL ---- 4.0 28.0 69. 64 Rigolot Lucie FRA ---- 4.0 26.0 70. 13 Baekelant Eva BEL ---- 4.0 26.0 71. 14 Barbageorgopoulou Fani GRE ---- 4.0 26.0 72. 15 Basnayaka I. SRI ---- 4.0 22.0 73. 52 Milutinovic Stefana SCG ---- 4.0 18.5 74. 8 Ambanwala L SRI ---- 3.5 26.5 75. 7 Alvarez Orta Jo Ann PUR ---- 3.5 23.0 76. 71 Skrabanja Karolina SLO ---- 3.5 18.5 77. 29 Gornik Janja SLO ---- 3.5 18.0 78. 22 Dvinskikh Lioubov SWE ---- 3.5 16.5 79. 63 Ranasinghe SD. SRI ---- 3.5 12.5 80. 35 Hale Stephanie ENG ---- 3.0 24.0 81. 38 Kameric Arnela BIH ---- 3.0 19.0 82. 16 Boissonnier Karina FIN ---- 3.0 17.5 83. 45 Kurbanova Dagmara LAT ---- 1.0 5.5 84. 77 Vaishnavi Rammohan KEN ---- 0.5 3.0 -----------------------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION