Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

4NCL 2004-2005 Reino Unido (Reino Unido)
20.11.2004 - 30.05.2005
Equipos
Página oficial
Reino Unido

Reino Unido

Primeros clasificados
-----------------------------------------
                  +      =      -
-----------------------------------------
WOOD GREEN 1      4     0      0      8    
GUILDFORD-ADC 1   4     0      0      8    
BARBICAN 4NCL 1   2     2      0      6    
WOOD GREEN 2      2     1      1      5    
THE ADS 1         0     3      1      3    
N.W. EAGLES 1     1     1      2      3    
BETSSON.COM       1     1      2      3    
WESSEX 1          1     1      2      3    
NUMERICA 3CS 1    1     1      2      3    
GUILDFORD-ADC 2   1     0      3      2    
RICHMOND A        1     0      3      2    
BRISTOL 1         1     0      3      2    
-----------------------------------------

Cuadro
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    Equipo            1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   0   1   2         
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 Wood Green 1      xxx         6.5     5   5.5                 7.5  24.5  8  
 2 Guildford-ADC 1       xxx                         7   4.5 6   6.5  24.0  8  
 3 Barbican 4NCL 1           xxx         4   5.5 5.5 4                19.0  6  
 4 Wood Green 2      1.5         xxx 4                   5.5 5        16.0  5  
 5 The ADs 1                     4   xxx 3   4   4                    15.0  3  
 6 N.W. Eagles 1     3       4       5   xxx                 3        15.0  3  
 7 Betsson.com       2.5     2.5     4       xxx 5.5                  14.5  3  
 8 Wessex 1                  2.5     4       2.5 xxx 4.5              13.5  3  
 9 Numerica 3Cs 1        1   4                   3.5 xxx 4.5          13.0  3  
10 Guildford-ADC 2       3.5     2.5                 3.5 xxx     5.5  15.0  2  
11 Richmond A            2       3       5                   xxx 3    13.0  2  
12 Bristol 1         0.5 1.5                             2.5 5   xxx   9.5  2  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 1 - 14:00 Sábado 18.09.2004 ------------------------------------------------------ Guildford-ADC 2 - Numerica 3Cs 1 3.5 - 4.5 Guildford-ADC 1 - Richmond A 6.0 - 2.0 Bristol 1 - Wood Green 1 0.5 - 7.5 Wood Green 2 - The ADs 1 4.0 - 4.0 North West Eagles 1 - Barbican 4NCL 1 4.0 - 4.0 Betsson.com - Wessex 1 5.5 - 2.5 ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 2 - 11:00 Domingo 19.09.2004 ------------------------------------------------------ Numerica 3Cs 1 - Wessex 1 3.5 - 4.5 Barbican 4NCL 1 - Betsson.com 5.5 - 2.5 The ADs 1 - North West Eagles 1 3.0 - 5.0 Wood Green 1 - Wood Green 2 6.5 - 1.5 Richmond A - Bristol 1 3.0 - 5.0 Guildford-ADC 2 - Guildford-ADC 1 3.5 - 4.5 ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 3 - 14:00 Sábado 20.11.2004 ------------------------------------------------------ Guildford-ADC 1 - Numerica 3Cs 1 7.0 - 1.0 Bristol 1 - Guildford-ADC 2 2.5 - 5.5 Wood Green 2 - Richmond A 5.0 - 3.0 North West Eagles 1 - Wood Green 1 3.0 - 5.0 Betsson.com - The ADs 1 4.0 - 4.0 Wessex 1 - Barbican 4NCL 1 2.5 - 5.5 ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 4 - 11:00 Domingo 21.11.2004 ------------------------------------------------------ Numerica 3Cs 1 - Barbican 4NCL 1 4.0 - 4.0 The ADs 1 - Wessex 1 4.0 - 4.0 Wood Green 1 - Betsson.com 5.5 - 2.5 Richmond A - North West Eagles 1 5.0 - 3.0 Guildford-ADC 2 - Wood Green 2 2.5 - 5.5 Guildford-ADC 1 - Bristol 1 6.5 - 1.5 ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 5 - 14:00 Sábado 22.01.2005 ------------------------------------------------------ Bristol 1 - Numerica 3Cs 1 Wood Green 2 - Guildford-ADC 1 North West Eagles 1 - Guildford-ADC 2 Betsson.com - Richmond A Wessex 1 - Wood Green 1 Barbican 4NCL 1 - The ADs 1 ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 6 - 11:00 Domingo 23.01.2005 ------------------------------------------------------ Numerica 3Cs 1 - The ADs 1 Wood Green 1 - Barbican 4NCL 1 Richmond A - Wessex 1 Guildford-ADC 2 - Betsson.com Guildford-ADC 1 - North West Eagles 1 Bristol 1 - Wood Green 2 ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 7 - 14:00 Sábado 09.04.2005 ------------------------------------------------------ Wood Green 2 - Numerica 3Cs 1 North West Eagles 1 - Bristol 1 Betsson.com - Guildford-ADC 1 Wessex 1 - Guildford-ADC 2 Barbican 4NCL 1 - Richmond A The ADs 1 - Wood Green 1 ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 8 - 11:00 Domingo 10.04.2005 ------------------------------------------------------ Numerica 3Cs 1 - Wood Green 1 Richmond A - The ADs 1 Guildford-ADC 2 - Barbican 4NCL 1 Guildford-ADC 1 - Wessex 1 Bristol 1 - Betsson.com Wood Green 2 - North West Eagles 1 ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 9 - 14:00 Sábado 30.04.2005 ------------------------------------------------------ North West Eagles 1 - Numerica 3Cs 1 Betsson.com - Wood Green 2 Wessex 1 - Bristol 1 Barbican 4NCL 1 - Guildford-ADC 1 The ADs 1 - Guildford-ADC 2 Wood Green 1 - Richmond A ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 10 - 13:00 Domingo 01.05.2005 ------------------------------------------------------ Numerica 3Cs 1 - Richmond A Guildford-ADC 2 - Wood Green 1 Guildford-ADC 1 - The ADs 1 Bristol 1 - Barbican 4NCL 1 Wood Green 2 - Wessex 1 North West Eagles 1 - Betsson.com ------------------------------------------------------ Ronda 11 - 11:00 Lunes 02.05.2005 ------------------------------------------------------ Betsson.com - Numerica 3Cs 1 Wessex 1 - North West Eagles 1 Barbican 4NCL 1 - Wood Green 2 The ADs 1 - Bristol 1 Wood Green 1 - Guildford-ADC 1 Richmond A - Guildford-ADC 2 ------------------------------------------------------
INFORMACION Calendario Rondas 1 y 2 ----------------------------- 18/19 Septiembre 2004 West Bromwich Moat House Divisiones 1 y 2 ------------------------ 06/07 Noviembre 2004 Telford Moat House Divisiones 3 y 4 ----------------------------- Rondas 3 y 4 ----------------------------- 20/21 Noviembre 2004 West Bromwich Moat House Divisiones 1 y 2 ------------------------ 15/16 Enero 2005 Telford Moat House Divisiones 3 y 4 ----------------------------- Rondas 5 y 6 ----------------------------- 22/23 Enero 2005 Nottingham Moat House Divisiones 1 y 2 ------------------------ 26/27 Febrero 2005 Telford Moat House Divisiones 3 y 4 ----------------------------- Rondas 7 y 8 ----------------------------- 09/10 Abril 2005 West Bromwich Moat House Divisiones 1 y 2 ------------------------ 16/17 Abril 2005 Telford Moat House Divisiones 3 y 4 ----------------------------- Rondas 9, 10 y 11 ----------------------------- 30 April al 2 Mayo 2005 West Bromwich Moat House Divisiones 1 y 2 ------------------------ 28 al 30 Mayo 2005 Telford Moat House Divisiones 3 y 4 -----------------------------