Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

7. Open Ciudad de Leganés 2005 Leganés (España)
14 - 15.05.2005
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 106
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Leganés
Página oficial
openleganes@ajedrezleganes.com
Tel: 916 87 39 00

MadridMadridEspaña


  1. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.  UZB 2514 m   7.0   31.00
  2. Zlotnik, Boris A         RUS 2433 m   6.5   33.50
  3. Almagro Llanas, Pablo    ESP 2344 f   6.5   33.50
  4. Pomes Marcet, Juan       ESP 2378 m   6.5   31.50
  5. Del Rio Angelis, Gabriel ESP 2495 g   6.5   28.50
  6. Candela Perez, Jose      ESP 2433 m   6.0   29.00
  7. Strikovic, Aleksa        SCG 2465 g   6.0   29.00
  8. Barria, Daniel           CHI 2380 m   6.0   27.50
  9. Komljenovic, Davor       CRO 2477 g   6.0   27.50
 10. Moreno Carnero, Javier   ESP 2500 g   6.0   27.00
 11. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo  ESP 2118     6.0   26.00
 12. Valles, Ivan             ESP 2366     5.5   29.00
 13. Hernando, Jose Carlos    ESP 2399 f   5.5   28.00
 14. Roa Alonso, Santiago     ESP 2367 f   5.5   27.50
 15. Longa Yauca, Javier      ESP 2367 f   5.5   26.00
 16. Vallejo Diaz, Jesus      ESP 2236     5.0   28.50
 17. Madina, Martin           ESP 2240     5.0   26.00
 18. Cruz Condori, Alfredo    BOL 2287     5.0   25.50
 19. Vehi Vach, Victor        ESP 2425 m   5.0   25.50
 20. Kalashnikov, Alexey      RUS 2216     5.0   25.00
 21. Perez Gonzalez, Jose     ESP 2277 f   5.0   24.50
 22. Arribas Lopez, Angel     ESP 2099     5.0   24.50
 23. Ballester De Miguel      ESP 2058     5.0   22.50
 24. Nuñez Gutierrez Jc       ESP 1463     5.0   22.00
 25. Guerrero David           ESP 1898     5.0   21.50
 26. Davicce Canana Juan      ESP 2011     5.0   21.50
 27. Boni De Aristizabal      ESP ----     5.0   21.00
 28. Cuadrado Pastor A.       ESP 1570     5.0   21.00
 29. Cobelas Pilar            ESP 1565     5.0   21.00
 30. Cuadrado Garcia J.       ESP 1996     5.0   21.00
 31. Sanchez Alvarez J.       ESP 1581     5.0   20.50
 32. Holgado Maestre A.       ESP 1943     5.0   20.00
 33. Redondo Jose Luis        ESP 1486     5.0   20.00
 34. Prada Lopez M.A.         ESP 2200     4.5   27.00
 35. Gallardo Garcia A.       ESP 2332 f   4.5   24.00
 36. Muller Rogerio           BRA 2226     4.5   24.00
 37. Castillo Jose Luis       ESP 1448     4.5   21.50
 38. Barahona Angel           ESP 2025     4.5   21.50
 39. Clemente Sanchez E.      ESP 1472     4.5   21.50
 40. Illan Gomez Miguel       ESP 1480     4.5   20.50
 41. Moreno Jose Miguel       ESP 1412     4.5   20.00
 42. Sanz Esteban E.          ESP ----     4.5   19.00
 43. Sanchez Martin David     ESP ----     4.5   17.00
 44. Lopez Ayala              ESP 1403     4.0   22.00
 45. Herrero Sergio           ESP 1629     4.0   21.00
 46. Hdez.Navas Francisco     ESP 2019     4.0   21.00
 47. Perez Cameselle F.       ESP 2030     4.0   21.00
 48. Garcia Serrano J.        ESP 1418     4.0   20.00
 49. Garcia Esteban Juan      ESP 2078     4.0   20.00
 50. Ramos Garcia Raul        ESP ----     4.0   18.50
 51. Avendano Juan Carlos     ESP ----     4.0   18.00
 52. De La Fuente Ebro        ESP ----     4.0   17.50
 53. Atienza Garcia David     ESP ----     4.0   17.00
 54. Martin Ruiz Alvaro       ESP ----     4.0   17.00
 55. Gallo German             ESP ----     4.0   16.00
 56. Medina De La Torre       ESP ----     4.0   15.00
 57. Gonzalez Moya Julian     ESP ----     4.0   14.00
 58. Luque Eduardo            ESP ----     4.0   14.00
 59. Sacristan Manuel         ESP ----     4.0   14.00
 60. Morato Sergio            ESP ----     4.0   13.00
 61. Avendano Mateos Jose     ESP ----     3.5   16.50
 62. Rosa Ramirez Victor      ESP ----     3.5   15.50
 63. Maestre Moreno Javie     ESP ----     3.5   15.50
 64. Gonzalez Benito          ESP ----     3.5   14.00
 65. Izquierdo Juan           ESP ----     3.5   11.00
 66. Camara Cozar David       ESP 2035     3.0   19.00
 67. Lobato Lavin Alvaro      ESP 2040     3.0   19.00
 68. Marin Daniel             ESP ----     3.0   15.00
 69. Cuevas Britz Emilio      ESP ----     3.0   15.00
 70. Gonzalez Martin Adri     ESP ----     3.0   15.00
 71. Delgado Pulido Carlo     ESP ----     3.0   14.00
 72. Saavedra Gregorio        ESP ----     3.0   14.00
 73. Soler Polo Diego         ESP ----     3.0   14.00
 74. Pilatasi Sergio          ESP ----     3.0   13.00
 75. Cadalso Antonio          ESP ----     3.0   12.00
 76. Santamaria Moises        ESP ----     3.0   12.00
 77. Munuz Gil Alejandro      ESP ----     3.0   12.00
 78. Rebollo Pablo            ESP ----     3.0   11.50
 79. Perez Martin             ESP ----     3.0   11.00
 80. Gomez Calero             ESP ----     3.0   11.00
 81. Perez Canadillas A.      ESP ----     3.0   10.00
 82. Arias De Reina F.        ESP ----     3.0   10.00
 83. Marques Claros P         ESP ----     3.0   9.00
 84. Andre Montero David      ESP ----     2.5   14.50
 85. Rossello Marcelo         ESP ----     2.5   14.00
 86. Rojas Santos Angel       ESP ----     2.5   10.50
 87. Lopez Romero Moises      ESP ----     2.5   8.00
 88. Martin Alvarez Pedro     ESP ----     2.5   6.00
 89. Santos Ortigosa J.       ESP 1384     2.0   14.00
 90. Zacarias Javier          ESP ----     2.0   14.00
 91. Rojas Leon Angel         ESP ----     2.0   12.00
 92. Torresano Ortega         ESP ----     2.0    9.00
 93. Adeva Javier             ESP ----     2.0    9.00
 94. Lopez Garcia Alvaro      ESP ----     2.0    8.00
 95. Pourzand Dario           ESP ----     2.0    7.00
 96. Lopez Soriano Luis       ESP ----     2.0    5.00
 97. Perez Martos Gustavo     ESP ----     1.0    6.00
 98. Perez Martos Adrian      ESP ----     1.0    5.00
 99. Lorenzo Marta            ESP ----     1.0    2.00
100. Gago Padreny Ignacio     ESP 2041     0.0    0.00
101. Braga Fernando           ITA 2441 m   0.0    0.00
102. Guindel Sanchez          ESP ----     0.0    0.00
103. Bertona Fernando         ESP 2435 m   0.0    0.00
104. Lopez Romero Moises      ESP ----     0.0    0.00
105. Guindel Cuesta M.A       ESP 1375     0.0    0.00
106. Gonzalez Gonzalez D.     ESP ----     0.0    0.00
  1. Khamrakulov Ibragim   UZB 2514 m  UZB
  2. Moreno Carnero Javie  ESP 2500 g
  3. Del Rio Gabriel       ESP 2495 g
  4. Komljenovic Davor     CRO 2477 g  CRO
  5. Strikovic Aleksia     CGS 2465 g  CGS
  6. Braga Fernando        ITA 2441 m  ITA
  7. Bertona Fernando      ESP 2435 m
  8. Candela Perez         ESP 2433 m
  9. Zlotnik Boris         RUS 2433 m  RUS
 10. Vehi Vach Victor      ESP 2425 m
 11. Hernando Jose Carlos  ESP 2399 f
 12. Barria Zuniga Daniel  CHI 2380 m  CHI
 13. Pomes Marcet Joan     ESP 2378 m
 14. Longa Yauca Javier    ESP 2367 f
 15. Roa Alonso Santiago   ESP 2367 f
 16. Valles Ivan           ESP 2366
 17. Almagro Pablo         ESP 2344 f
 18. Gallardo Garcia A.    ESP 2332 f
 19. Cruz Condori Alfredo  BOL 2287    BOL
 20. Perez Gonzalez Jose   ESP 2277 f
 21. Madina Martin         ESP 2240
 22. Vallejo Diaz Jesus    ESP 2236
 23. Muller Rogerio        BRA 2226    BRA
 24. Kalashnikov Alexey    RUS 2216    RUS
 25. Prada Lopez M.A.      ESP 2200
 26. Garcia Galeote L.     ESP 2118
 27. Arribas Lopez Angel   ESP 2099    CLU.12
 28. Garcia Esteban Juan   ESP 2078
 29. Ballester De Miguel   ESP 2058    CLUB
 30. Gago Padreny Ignacio  ESP 2041
 31. Lobato Lavin Alvaro   ESP 2040
 32. Camara Cozar David    ESP 2035
 33. Perez Cameselle F.    ESP 2030
 34. Barahona Angel        ESP 2025
 35. Hdez.Navas Francisco  ESP 2019    CLUB
 36. Davicce Canana Juan   ESP 2011    CLUB
 37. Cuadrado Garcia J.    ESP 1996    17
 38. Holgado Maestre A.    ESP 1943
 39. Guerrero David        ESP 1898    CLUB.17
 40. Herrero Sergio        ESP 1629
 41. Sanchez Alvarez J.    ESP 1581    CLUB
 42. Cuadrado Pastor A.    ESP 1570
 43. Cobelas Pilar         ESP 1565
 44. Redondo Jose Luis     ESP 1486
 45. Illan Gomez Miguel    ESP 1480    CLUB
 46. Clemente Sanchez E.   ESP 1472
 47. Nuñez Gutierrez Jc    ESP 1463    CLUB
 48. Castillo Jose Luis    ESP 1448    CLUB
 49. Garcia Serrano J.     ESP 1418
 50. Moreno Jose Miguel    ESP 1412    CLUB
 51. Lopez Ayala           ESP 1403    12
 52. Santos Ortigosa J.    ESP 1384
 53. Guindel Cuesta M.A    ESP 1375
 54. Andre Montero David   ESP ----
 55. Adeva Javier          ESP ----
 56. Arias De Reina F.     ESP ----
 57. Atienza Garcia David  ESP ----    CLUB
 58. Avendano Juan Carlos  ESP ----    CLUB.17
 59. Avendano Mateos Jose  ESP ----    CLUB.17
 60. Boni De Aristizabal   ESP ----    CLUB
 61. Cadalso Antonio       ESP ----
 62. Cuevas Britz Emilio   ESP ----    CLUB
 63. De La Fuente Ebro     ESP ----    CLUB
 64. Delgado Pulido Carlo  ESP ----
 65. Gallo German          ESP ----
 66. Gomez Calero          ESP ----
 67. Gonzalez Martin Adri  ESP ----    CLUB
 68. Gonzalez Benito       ESP ----
 69. Gonzalez Gonzalez D.  ESP ----
 70. Gonzalez Moya Julian  ESP ----
 71. Guindel Sanchez       ESP ----
 72. Izquierdo Juan        ESP ----    CLUB
 73. Luque Eduardo         ESP ----
 74. Lopez Garcia Alvaro   ESP ----    17
 75. Lopez Romero Moises   ESP ----
 76. Lopez Romero Moises   ESP ----
 77. Lopez Soriano Luis    ESP ----
 78. Lorenzo Marta         ESP ----    12
 79. Maestre Moreno Javie  ESP ----    CLUB
 80. Marin Daniel          ESP ----
 81. Marques Claros P      ESP ----    17
 82. Martin Alvarez Pedro  ESP ----
 83. Martin Ruiz Alvaro    ESP ----    CLUB.17
 84. Medina De La Torre    ESP ----    CLUB
 85. Morato Sergio         ESP ----    17
 86. Munuz Gil Alejandro   ESP ----    CLUB
 87. Perez Martin          ESP ----
 88. Perez Martos Adrian   ESP ----    12
 89. Perez Martos Gustavo  ESP ----    12
 90. Perez Canadillas A.   ESP ----
 91. Pilatasi Sergio       ESP ----
 92. Pourzand Dario        ESP ----    17
 93. Ramos Garcia Raul     ESP ----
 94. Rebollo Pablo         ESP ----
 95. Rojas Leon Angel      ESP ----    12
 96. Rojas Santos Angel    ESP ----
 97. Rosa Ramirez Victor   ESP ----
 98. Rossello Marcelo      ESP ----
 99. Saavedra Gregorio     ESP ----
100. Sacristan Manuel      ESP ----
101. Sanchez Martin David  ESP ----    CLUB
102. Santamaria Moises     ESP ----
103. Sanz Esteban E.       ESP ----    17
104. Soler Polo Diego      ESP ----
105. Torresano Ortega      ESP ----    CLUB.17
106. Zacarias Javier       ESP ----