Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Campeonato de España sub-10 2005 Mondariz (España)
26 - 29.06.2005
Suizo 8 rondas
Participantes: 106
Organización: FEDA
Página oficial

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


  1. Sanchez Ibern, Marc              ESP ----    1677   7.5   38.5   36.0   32.5  CAT
  2. Pardo Simon, David               ESP ----    ----   7.0   44.0   40.0   32.0  VAL
  3. Pintor Muñoz, Antonio            ESP ----    ----   6.5   36.5   33.5   29.5  AND
  4. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique          ESP ----    1741   6.0   43.5   40.0   31.5  CNT
  5. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo ESP ----    1656   6.0   42.0   39.0   28.0  VAL
  6. Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----   6.0   41.5   38.0   29.0  MUR
  7. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises   ESP ----    1756   6.0   41.0   38.0   27.0  CAN
  8. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo   ESP ----    ----   6.0   39.0   35.0   25.0  AND
  9. Martorell Pons, Enric            ESP ----    ----   6.0   38.0   34.5   26.0  BAL
 10. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier           ESP ----    1701   6.0   37.0   34.5   25.0  VAL
 11. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel         ESP ----    ----   5.5   42.0   39.5   30.0  CAN
 12. Tallo Dominguez, Imar            ESP 1912    1762   5.5   38.5   35.5   24.0  CAT
 13. Santos Latasa, Jaime             ESP ----    ----   5.5   36.0   32.5   28.5  CTL
 14. Quintin Navarro, Alberto         ESP ----    ----   5.5   35.0   31.5   23.5  ARA
 15. Balagué Camps, Marc              ESP ----    ----   5.5   34.5   31.5   22.0  CAT
 16. Valencia De Loma, Sergio         ESP ----    ----   5.5   33.5   31.5   23.5  CTM
 17. Calleja Loma, David              ESP ----    ----   5.0   41.5   38.0   26.0  CTL
 18. Ontañon Gomez, Pablo             ESP ----    1781   5.0   39.5   37.0   28.5  CTM
 19. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia           ESP ----    ----   5.0   39.5   36.0   26.0  AND   Cat. Femenina
 20. Anton Guijarro, David            ESP 1635    ----   5.0   39.0   35.5   27.0  MAD
 21. Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel           ESP ----    ----   5.0   37.5   34.5   26.5  FEDA
 22. Cruz Lledó, Pablo                ESP ----    ----   5.0   36.0   33.5   24.5  VAL
 23. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio           ESP ----    ----   5.0   36.0   33.5   22.0  MAD
 24. Delgado Osorio, Xavier           ESP ----    ----   5.0   35.5   33.0   23.0  CAT
 25. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier      ESP ----    ----   5.0   34.0   30.5   23.5  GAL
 26. Martinez Espiga, Samuel          ESP ----    1476   5.0   33.0   31.5   22.0  RIO
 27. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja          ESP ----    ----   5.0   33.0   30.5   23.0  CAN
 28. Reno Chanca, Javier              ESP ----    ----   5.0   32.0   30.0   24.0  AST
 29. Palmero Buendia, Eusebio         ESP ----    ----   5.0   32.0   29.0   18.0  VAL
 30. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   5.0   31.0   28.5   20.5  CAT
 31. Enriquez Pardo, Manuel           ESP ----    ----   5.0   30.5   29.5   21.0  GAL
 32. Suarez Garcia, Carlos            ESP ----    ----   5.0   26.5   24.5   19.5  AST
 33. Muratet Carmona, Julia           ESP ----    ----   5.0   26.0   25.0   18.5  CAT   Cat. Femenina
 34. Perez Cabas, Josep               ESP ----    ----   5.0   25.5   24.0   18.0  CAT
 35. Gomez Dieguez, David             ESP ----    ----   4.5   36.0   32.5   20.0  GAL
 36. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel   ESP ----    ----   4.5   35.0   32.0   19.5  VAL
 37. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran       ESP ----    ----   4.5   35.0   31.5   21.0  CAT
 38. Cavalle Pulla, Daniel            ESP ----    ----   4.5   34.5   31.0   22.0  MAD
 39. Perez Sierra, Brais              ESP ----    ----   4.5   33.5   30.0   19.5  GAL
 40. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel          ESP ----    ----   4.5   33.0   31.5   20.5  CTM
 41. Gallego Bergada, Jordi           ESP ----    1622   4.5   32.5   31.0   18.0  CAT
 42. Ruiz Cano, Roberto               ESP ----    ----   4.5   31.5   28.0   19.0  CNT
 43. Pino Vilar, Denis                ESP ----    ----   4.5   28.0   25.5   17.0  GAL
 44. Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier ESP ----    1582   4.0   40.5   36.5   20.5  GAL
 45. Talavera Garcia, Santiago        ESP ----    1655   4.0   40.0   36.5   21.0  CTM
 46. Fernandez Lledo, Javier          ESP ----    ----   4.0   38.5   36.0   23.0  MAD
 47. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz           ESP ----    ----   4.0   38.0   35.0   20.0  FEDA
 48. Blazquez Criado, Sergio          ESP ----    ----   4.0   37.5   34.0   22.0  GAL
 49. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro     ESP ----    ----   4.0   36.0   33.0   20.5  MUR
 50. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria          ESP ----    ----   4.0   33.5   30.5   17.0  MAD   Cat. Femenina
 51. Mallol Muste, Marc               ESP ----    ----   4.0   33.0   31.0   18.0  CAT
 52. Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo           ESP ----    ----   4.0   32.5   31.5   19.0  AND
 53. Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro          ESP ----    1619   4.0   31.0   28.5   17.0  CAN
 54. Romero Lopez, Cristina           ESP ----    ----   4.0   30.5   27.5   20.0  AND   Cat. Femenina
 55. Manzanares Uson, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.5   28.0   20.0  ARA
 56. Barral Castro, Yago              ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.5   28.0   11.0  GAL
 57. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge     ESP ----    1823   4.0   29.5   27.0   20.0  RIO
 58. Larraz Giganto, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.0   27.0   16.0  ARA
 59. Alonso Vara, Maria               ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.0   25.5   15.0  CTM   Cat. Femenina
 60. Freire Vazquez, Cristian         ESP ----    ----   3.5   37.5   34.0   20.0  GAL
 61. Bautista Cortiella, Xavier       ESP ----    ----   3.5   36.5   33.5   18.5  CAT
 62. Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian       ESP ----    ----   3.5   34.0   32.5   16.5  RIO
 63. Ramos Sanchez, Martin            ESP ----    ----   3.5   33.5   31.5   19.5  ARA
 64. Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus   ESP ----    ----   3.5   33.5   30.0   17.0  MUR
 65. Esteve Cantero, Marc             ESP ----    ----   3.5   33.5   30.0   13.0  CAT
 66. Aguar Fornies, Mario             ESP ----    ----   3.5   33.0   30.5   15.5  ARA
 67. Riobo Mayo, Lois                 ESP ----    ----   3.5   33.0   29.5   17.5  GAL
 68. Flores Muñoz, Paola              ESP ----    ----   3.5   32.0   30.0   18.0  AND   Cat. Femenina
 69. Garrido Piriz, Pablo             ESP ----    ----   3.5   31.5   29.5   15.5  EXT
 70. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP ----    ----   3.5   31.5   29.0   17.0  AND
 71. Martinez Pastor, Marc            ESP ----    ----   3.5   30.5   28.5   14.5  VAL
 72. Delisau Gil, Oriol               ESP ----    ----   3.5   30.0   28.5   15.0  CAT
 73. Roig Mari, Eva                   ESP ----    ----   3.5   29.5   28.5   17.5  BAL   Cat. Femenina
 74. Garcia Salamero, Monica          ESP ----    ----   3.5   29.0   26.5   13.0  MAD   Cat. Femenina
 75. Plaza Vazquez, Javier            ESP ----    ----   3.5   28.0   26.5   12.0  MAD
 76. Silva Rodriguez, Julio           ESP ----    ----   3.5   27.5   25.5   16.0  VAL
 77. Vazquez Burgos, Isidro           ESP ----    ----   3.5   26.0   24.5   14.0  EXT
 78. Pousada Garcia, Noe              ESP ----    ----   3.5   24.0   23.0   11.5  GAL
 79. Piñeiro Novas, Adrian            ESP ----    ----   3.5   22.0   20.5    9.5  GAL
 80. Sierra Montoya, Miguel           ESP ----    1655   3.0   34.5   31.0   16.5  CAT
 81. Piñol Jimenez, Eloi              ESP ----    ----   3.0   33.0   31.5   19.5  CAT
 82. Alonso Gorrin, Javier            ESP ----    ----   3.0   31.5   28.5   16.5  AST
 83. Quiza Vazquez, Carolina          ESP ----    ----   3.0   28.5   26.5   13.5  CAN   Cat. Femenina
 84. Leon Fernandez, Claudia          ESP ----    ----   3.0   28.0   26.0   11.0  RIO   Cat. Femenina
 85. Mandado Castelani, Cristian      ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.5   26.5   11.0  EXT
 86. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara           ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.5   26.0   14.0  CAN   Cat. Femenina
 87. Lozano Vita, Pablo               ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.0   25.5   10.5  AND
 88. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia          ESP ----    ----   3.0   26.0   23.5   13.0  AND   Cat. Femenina
 89. Julian Ortin, Raquel             ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0   23.5   11.0  CAT   Cat. Femenina
 90. Mandado Castelani, Marco         ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.5   23.0    8.0  EXT
 91. Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar           ESP ----    ----   2.5   31.0   28.5   17.0  NAV
 92. Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura          ESP ----    ----   2.5   29.5   27.5    9.5  VAL   Cat. Femenina
 93. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo         ESP ----    ----   2.5   26.0   25.0    8.5  AST
 94. Rey Malde, Henrique              ESP ----    ----   2.5   22.5   21.0    9.0  GAL
 95. Rabal Sanchez, Andrea            ESP ----    ----   2.5   21.5   20.5    6.0  MUR   Cat. Femenina
 96. Morales Calderon, Chantal        ESP ----    ----   2.0   30.5   29.0   12.0  CAN   Cat. Femenina
 97. Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ----   2.0   26.0   24.5    9.0  GAL
 98. Alonso Macias, Maria             ESP ----    ----   2.0   23.5   22.5   10.0  GAL   Cat. Femenina
 99. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos         ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.5   21.5    9.0  CTL
100. Duarte Garcia, Jorge             ESP ----    ----   1.5   27.5   25.5   10.0  MUR
101. Camacho Martinez, Cristina       ESP ----    ----   1.5   25.5   24.0    6.5  CAT   Cat. Femenina
102. Morado Rodriguez, David          ESP ----    ----   1.5   25.0   24.0    2.5  GAL
103. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel          ESP ----    ----   1.5   24.0   22.5    4.5  CNT   Cat. Femenina
104. Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio       ESP ----    ----   1.5   22.0   21.0    3.5  MEL
105. Nogal Macho, Ana                 ESP ----    ----   1.5   20.0   19.0    3.0  CTL   Cat. Femenina
106. Formoso Leal, Laura              ESP ----    ----   1.0   23.5   22.5    6.0  GAL   Cat. Femenina

Ronda 1 (Crónica)

1. Tallo Dominguez, Imar [0] 0-1 Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo [0] 2. Larraz Giganto, Carlos [0] 0-1 Anton Guijarro, David [0] 3. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge [0] 1-0 Leon Fernandez, Claudia [0] 4. Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura [0] 0-1 Ontañon Gomez, Pablo [0] 5. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises [0] 1-0 Lozano Vita, Pablo [0] 6. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio [0] 0-1 Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique [0] 7. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier [0] 1-0 Mallol Muste, Marc [0] 8. Mandado Castelani, Cristian [0] 0-1 Sanchez Ibern, Marc [0] 9. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo [0] 1-0 Mandado Castelani, Marco [0] 10. Manzanares Uson, Alejandro [0] 0-1 Sierra Montoya, Miguel [0] 11. Gallego Bergada, Jordi [0] 1-0 Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio [0] 12. Martinez Pastor, Marc [0] 1-0 Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro [0] 13. Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier [0] 0-1 Martorell Pons, Enric [0] 14. Morado Rodriguez, David [0] 0-1 Martinez Espiga, Samuel [0] 15. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel [0] 1-0 Morales Calderon, Chantal [0] 16. Muratet Carmona, Julia [0] 0-1 Aguar Fornies, Mario [0] 17. Alonso Gorrin, Javier [0] 0-1 Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel [0] 18. Nogal Macho, Ana [0] 0-1 Alonso Macias, Maria [0] 19. Alonso Vara, Maria [0] 0-1 Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier [0] 20. Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo [0] 0-1 Aranaz Murillo, Amalia [0] 21. Balagué Camps, Marc [0] 1-0 Palmero Buendia, Eusebio [0] 22. Pardo Simon, David [0] 1-0 Barral Castro, Yago [0] 23. Bautista Cortiella, Xavier [0] 1-0 Perez Cabas, Josep [0] 24. Perez Sierra, Brais [0] 1/2 Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus [0] 25. Blazquez Criado, Sergio [0] 1-0 Pino Vilar, Denis [0] 26. Pintor Muñoz, Antonio [0] 1-0 Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz [0] 27. Calleja Loma, David [0] 1-0 Piñeiro Novas, Adrian [0] 28. Piñol Jimenez, Eloi [0] 1-0 Calvo Fernandez, Isabel [0] 29. Camacho Martinez, Cristina [0] 0-1 Piriz Fernandez, Daniel [0] 30. Plaza Vazquez, Javier [0] 0-1 Cavalle Pulla, Daniel [0] 31. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria [0] 1-0 Pousada Garcia, Noe [0] 32. Quintin Navarro, Alberto [0] 1-0 Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian [0] 33. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro [0] 1-0 Quiza Vazquez, Carolina [0] 34. Rabal Sanchez, Andrea [0] 0-1 Cruz Lledó, Pablo [0] 35. Delgado Osorio, Xavier [0] 1-0 Ramos Sanchez, Martin [0] 36. Reno Chanca, Javier [0] 1-0 Delisau Gil, Oriol [0] 37. Duarte Garcia, Jorge [0] 1-0 Rey Malde, Henrique [0] 38. Riobo Mayo, Lois [0] 1-0 Enriquez Pardo, Manuel [0] 39. Esteve Cantero, Marc [0] 0-1 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier [0] 40. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja [0] 0-1 Fernandez Lledo, Javier [0] 41. Flores Muñoz, Paola [0] 1-0 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos [0] 42. Roig Mari, Eva [0] 1-0 Formoso Leal, Laura [0] 43. Freire Vazquez, Cristian [0] 1-0 Rojano Alfonso, Carlos [0] 44. Romero Lopez, Cristina [0] 1-0 Garcia Del Campo, Efren [0] 45. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara [0] 0-1 Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel [0] 46. Ruiz Cano, Roberto [0] 1-0 Garcia Salamero, Monica [0] 47. Garrido Piriz, Pablo [0] 0-1 Santos Latasa, Jaime [0] 48. Silva Rodriguez, Julio [0] 1/2 Gomez Dieguez, David [0] 49. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo [0] 0-1 Suarez Garcia, Carlos [0] 50. Talavera Garcia, Santiago [0] 1-0 Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran [0] 51. Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo [0] 0-1 Valencia De Loma, Sergio [0] 52. Vazquez Burgos, Isidro [0] 1-0 Jimenez Guerra, Claudia [0] 53. Julian Ortin, Raquel [0] 0-1 Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar [0]

Ronda 2 (Crónica)

1. Anton Guijarro, David (2) MAD [1] 1-0 Flores Muñoz, Paola (42) AND [1] 2. Fernandez Lledo, Javier (41) MAD [1] 1-0 Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge (3) RIO [1] 3. Ontañon Gomez, Pablo (4) CTM [1] 1-0 Freire Vazquez, Cristian (44) GAL [1] 4. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo (55) AND [1] 1/2 Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises (5) CAN [1] 5. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique (6) CNT [1] 1-0 Martinez Pastor, Marc (66) VAL [1] 6. Martorell Pons, Enric (67) BAL [1] 1-0 Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (7) VAL [1] 7. Sanchez Ibern, Marc (8) CAT [1] 1/2 Pardo Simon, David (76) VAL [1] 8. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel (71) VAL [1] 1/2 Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo (9) VAL [1] 9. Sierra Montoya, Miguel (10) CAT [1] 0-1 Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (80) AND [1] 10. Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier (73) MUR [1] 1-0 Gallego Bergada, Jordi (12) CAT [1] 11. Martinez Espiga, Samuel (15) RIO [1] 1/2 Piñol Jimenez, Eloi (82) CAT [1] 12. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel (83) CTM [1] 0-1 Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel (16) CAN [1] 13. Aguar Fornies, Mario (17) ARA [1] 0-1 Quintin Navarro, Alberto (86) ARA [1] 14. Alonso Macias, Maria (19) GAL [1] 0-1 Reno Chanca, Javier (90) AST [1] 15. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia (21) AND [1] 1-0 Riobo Mayo, Lois (92) GAL [1] 16. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (93) GAL [1] 1-0 Balagué Camps, Marc (22) CAT [1] 17. Roig Mari, Eva (96) BAL [1] 0-1 Bautista Cortiella, Xavier (24) MUR [1] 18. Romero Lopez, Cristina (98) AND [1] 0-1 Blazquez Criado, Sergio (26) GAL [1] 19. Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (99) FEDA [1] 1/2 Calleja Loma, David (28) CTL [1] 20. Cavalle Pulla, Daniel (31) MAD [1] 1/2 Ruiz Cano, Roberto (100) CNT [1] 21. Santos Latasa, Jaime (101) CTL [1] 1-0 Cerrato Torrijos, Maria (32) MAD [1] 22. Suarez Garcia, Carlos (103) AST [1] 0-1 Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (34) MUR [1] 23. Cruz Lledó, Pablo (35) VAL [1] 1/2 Talavera Garcia, Santiago (11) CTM [1] 24. Valencia De Loma, Sergio (104) CTM [1] 1/2 Delgado Osorio, Xavier (36) CAT [1] 25. Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar (106) NAV [1] 1/2 Duarte Garcia, Jorge (38) MUR [1] 26. Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus (25) MUR [.5] 1-0 Vazquez Burgos, Isidro (105) EXT [1] 27. Gomez Dieguez, David (49) GAL [.5] 1-0 Perez Sierra, Brais (78) GAL [.5] 28. Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (13) CAN [0] 1-0 Silva Rodriguez, Julio (102) VAL [.5] 29. Lozano Vita, Pablo (59) AND [0] 0-1 Tallo Dominguez, Imar (1) CAT [0] 30. Mallol Muste, Marc (61) CAT [0] 0-1 Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier (14) GAL [0] 31. Mandado Castelani, Marco (63) EXT [0] 0-1 Alonso Gorrin, Javier (18) AST [0] 32. Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio (65) MEL [0] 0-1 Alonso Vara, Maria (20) CTM [0] 33. Barral Castro, Yago (23) GAL [0] 0-1 Madurga Lopez, Ignacio (60) MAD [0] 34. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz (27) FEDA [0] 1-0 Mandado Castelani, Cristian (62) EXT [0] 35. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel (29) CNT [0] 0-1 Manzanares Uson, Alejandro (64) ARA [0] 36. Morales Calderon, Chantal (69) CAN [0] 1-0 Camacho Martinez, Cristina (30) CAT [0] 37. Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian (33) RIO [0] 1-0 Morado Rodriguez, David (68) GAL [0] 38. Delisau Gil, Oriol (37) CAT [0] 0-1 Muratet Carmona, Julia (70) CAT [0] 39. Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (39) GAL [0] 1-0 Nogal Macho, Ana (72) CTL [0] 40. Palmero Buendia, Eusebio (75) VAL [0] 1/2 Esteve Cantero, Marc (40) CAT [0] 41. Formoso Leal, Laura (43) GAL [0] 0-1 Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo (74) AND [0] 42. Garcia Del Campo, Efren (45) AND [0] 1-0 Perez Cabas, Josep (77) CAT [0] 43. Pino Vilar, Denis (79) GAL [0] 1-0 Garcia Rodriguez, Sara (46) CAN [0] 44. Garcia Salamero, Monica (47) MAD [0] 1-0 Piñeiro Novas, Adrian (81) GAL [0] 45. Pousada Garcia, Noe (85) GAL [0] 0-1 Garrido Piriz, Pablo (48) EXT [0] 46. Quiza Vazquez, Carolina (87) CAN [0] 1-0 Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo (50) AST [0] 47. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran (51) CAT [0] 1-0 Plaza Vazquez, Javier (84) MAD [0] 48. Ramos Sanchez, Martin (89) ARA [0] 1-0 Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo (52) GAL [0] 49. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia (53) AND [0] 1-0 Rabal Sanchez, Andrea (88) MUR [0] 50. Rey Malde, Henrique (91) GAL [0] 1/2 Julian Ortin, Raquel (54) CAT [0] 51. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos (95) CTL [0] 0-1 Larraz Giganto, Carlos (56) ARA [0] 52. Leon Fernandez, Claudia (57) RIO [0] 0-1 Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja (94) CAN [0] 53. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos (97) CAT [0] 1-0 Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura (58) VAL [0]

Ronda 3

1. Fernandez Lledo, Javier (41) MAD [2] 0-1 Anton Guijarro, David (2) MAD [2] 2. Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (80) AND [2] 0-1 Ontañon Gomez, Pablo (4) CTM [2] 3. Quintin Navarro, Alberto (86) ARA [2] 0-1 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique (6) CNT [2] 4. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel (16) CAN [2] 1-0 Martorell Pons, Enric (67) BAL [2] 5. Reno Chanca, Javier (90) AST [2] 0-1 Aranaz Murillo, Amalia (21) AND [2] 6. Bautista Cortiella, Xavier (24) CAT [2] 0-1 Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier (73) MUR [2] 7. Blazquez Criado, Sergio (26) GAL [2] 1-0 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (93) GAL [2] 8. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (34) MUR [2] 0-1 Santos Latasa, Jaime (101) CTL [2] 9. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises (5) CAN [1.5] 1-0 Gomez Dieguez, David (49) GAL [1.5] 10. Duarte Garcia, Jorge (38) MUR [1.5] 0-1 Sanchez Ibern, Marc (8) CAT [1.5] 11. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo (9) VAL [1.5] 1-0 Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo (55) AND [1.5] 12. Talavera Garcia, Santiago (11) CTM [1.5] 1-0 Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel (71) VAL [1.5] 13. Pardo Simon, David (76) VAL [1.5] 1-0 Martinez Espiga, Samuel (15) RIO [1.5] 14. Piñol Jimenez, Eloi (82) CAT [1.5] 1-0 Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus (25) MUR [1.5] 15. Calleja Loma, David (28) CTL [1.5] 1-0 Valencia De Loma, Sergio (104) CTM [1.5] 16. Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (99) FEDA [1.5] 1/2 Cavalle Pulla, Daniel (31) MAD [1.5] 17. Ruiz Cano, Roberto (100) CNT [1.5] 0-1 Cruz Lledó, Pablo (35) VAL [1.5] 18. Delgado Osorio, Xavier (36) CAT [1.5] 1/2 Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar (106) NAV [1.5] 19. Tallo Dominguez, Imar (1) CAT [1] 1/2 Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran (51) CAT [1] 20. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge (3) RIO [1] 1-0 Jimenez Guerra, Claudia (53) AND [1] 21. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (7) VAL [1] 1-0 Morales Calderon, Chantal (69) CAN [1] 22. Garrido Piriz, Pablo (48) EXT [1] 1-0 Sierra Montoya, Miguel (10) CAT [1] 23. Gallego Bergada, Jordi (12) CAT [1] 1/2 Pino Vilar, Denis (79) GAL [1] 24. Larraz Giganto, Carlos (56) ARA [1] 0-1 Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (13) CAN [1] 25. Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier (14) GAL [1] 1-0 Piriz Fernandez, Daniel (83) CTM [1] 26. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio (60) MAD [1] 1-0 Aguar Fornies, Mario (17) ARA [1] 27. Alonso Gorrin, Javier (18) AST [1] 1/2 Quiza Vazquez, Carolina (87) CAN [1] 28. Manzanares Uson, Alejandro (64) ARA [1] 1-0 Alonso Macias, Maria (19) GAL [1] 29. Alonso Vara, Maria (20) CTM [1] 0-1 Ramos Sanchez, Martin (89) ARA [1] 30. Balagué Camps, Marc (22) CAT [1] 1/2 Roig Mari, Eva (96) BAL [1] 31. Martinez Pastor, Marc (66) VAL [1] 0-1 Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz (27) FEDA [1] 32. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria (32) MAD [1] 0-1 Rojano Alfonso, Carlos (97) CAT [1] 33. Muratet Carmona, Julia (70) CAT [1] 0-1 Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian (33) RIO [1] 34. Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo (74) AND [1] 1-0 Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (39) GAL [1] 35. Flores Muñoz, Paola (42) AND [1] 0-1 Romero Lopez, Cristina (98) AND [1] 36. Freire Vazquez, Cristian (44) GAL [1] 1-0 Suarez Garcia, Carlos (103) AST [1] 37. Riobo Mayo, Lois (92) GAL [1] 1-0 Garcia Del Campo, Efren (45) AND [1] 38. Vazquez Burgos, Isidro (105) EXT [1] 1/2 Garcia Salamero, Monica (47) MAD [1] 39. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja (94) CAN [1] 1-0 Esteve Cantero, Marc (40) CAT [.5] 40. Julian Ortin, Raquel (54) CAT [.5] 0-1 Palmero Buendia, Eusebio (75) VAL [.5] 41. Silva Rodriguez, Julio (102) VAL [.5] 1/2 Rey Malde, Henrique (91) GAL [.5] 42. Perez Sierra, Brais (78) GAL [.5] 1-0 Barral Castro, Yago (23) GAL [0] 43. Mandado Castelani, Cristian (62) EXT [0] 1-0 Calvo Fernandez, Isabel (29) CNT [0] 44. Camacho Martinez, Cristina (30) CAT [0] 1-0 Mandado Castelani, Marco (63) EXT [0] 45. Morado Rodriguez, David (68) GAL [0] 0-1 Delisau Gil, Oriol (37) CAT [0] 46. Nogal Macho, Ana (72) CTL [0] 0-1 Formoso Leal, Laura (43) GAL [0] 47. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara (46) CAN [0] 1-0 Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio (65) MEL [0] 48. Perez Cabas, Josep (77) CAT [0] 1-0 Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo (50) AST [0] 49. Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo (52) GAL [0] 0-1 Pousada Garcia, Noe (85) GAL [0] 50. Piñeiro Novas, Adrian (81) GAL [0] 0-1 Leon Fernandez, Claudia (57) RIO [0] 51. Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura (58) VAL [0] 0-1 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos (95) CTL [0] 52. Plaza Vazquez, Javier (84) MAD [0] 1/2 Lozano Vita, Pablo (59) AND [0] 53. Rabal Sanchez, Andrea (88) MUR [0] 0-1 Mallol Muste, Marc (61) CAT [0]

Ronda 4 (Crónica)

1. Anton Guijarro, David (2) MAD [3] 1/2 Aranaz Murillo, Amalia (21) AND [3] 2. Ontañon Gomez, Pablo (4) CTM [3] 1-0 Blazquez Criado, Sergio (26) GAL [3] 3. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique (6) CNT [3] 1-0 Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier (73) MUR [3] 4. Santos Latasa, Jaime (101) CTL [3] 0-1 Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel (16) CAN [3] 5. Calleja Loma, David (28) CTL [2.5] 1/2 Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises (5) CAN [2.5] 6. Sanchez Ibern, Marc (8) CAT [2.5] 1-0 Piñol Jimenez, Eloi (82) CAT [2.5] 7. Cruz Lledó, Pablo (35) VAL [2.5] 0-1 Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo (9) VAL [2.5] 8. Pardo Simon, David (76) VAL [2.5] 1-0 Talavera Garcia, Santiago (11) CTM [2.5] 9. Manzanares Uson, Alejandro (64) ARA [2] 1-0 Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge (3) RIO [2] 10. Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo (74) AND [2] 0-1 Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (7) VAL [2] 11. Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (13) CAN [2] 0-1 Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (80) AND [2] 12. Quintin Navarro, Alberto (86) ARA [2] 1/2 Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier (14) GAL [2] 13. Martorell Pons, Enric (67) BAL [2] 1-0 Bautista Cortiella, Xavier (24) CAT [2] 14. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz (27) FEDA [2] 0-1 Reno Chanca, Javier (90) AST [2] 15. Cavalle Pulla, Daniel (31) MAD [2] 1-0 Riobo Mayo, Lois (92) GAL [2] 16. Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian (33) RIO [2] 0-1 Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja (94) CAN [2] 17. Ramos Sanchez, Martin (89) ARA [2] 1/2 Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (34) MUR [2] 18. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (93) GAL [2] 1/2 Delgado Osorio, Xavier (36) CAT [2] 19. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos (97) CAT [2] 1/2 Fernandez Lledo, Javier (41) MAD [2] 20. Romero Lopez, Cristina (98) AND [2] 0-1 Freire Vazquez, Cristian (44) GAL [2] 21. Garrido Piriz, Pablo (48) EXT [2] 0-1 Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (99) FEDA [2] 22. Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar (106) NAV [2] 1/2 Madurga Lopez, Ignacio (60) MAD [2] 23. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel (71) VAL [1.5] 0-1 Tallo Dominguez, Imar (1) CAT [1.5] 24. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo (55) AND [1.5] 1-0 Gallego Bergada, Jordi (12) CAT [1.5] 25. Martinez Espiga, Samuel (15) RIO [1.5] 1/2 Palmero Buendia, Eusebio (75) VAL [1.5] 26. Pino Vilar, Denis (79) GAL [1.5] 0-1 Alonso Gorrin, Javier (18) AST [1.5] 27. Quiza Vazquez, Carolina (87) CAN [1.5] 0-1 Balagué Camps, Marc (22) CAT [1.5] 28. Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus (25) MUR [1.5] 1/2 Roig Mari, Eva (96) BAL [1.5] 29. Valencia De Loma, Sergio (104) CTM [1.5] 1-0 Duarte Garcia, Jorge (38) MUR [1.5] 30. Garcia Salamero, Monica (47) MAD [1.5] 0-1 Perez Sierra, Brais (78) GAL [1.5] 31. Gomez Dieguez, David (49) GAL [1.5] 1-0 Ruiz Cano, Roberto (100) CNT [1.5] 32. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran (51) CAT [1.5] 1-0 Vazquez Burgos, Isidro (105) EXT [1.5] 33. Sierra Montoya, Miguel (10) CAT [1] 1-0 Larraz Giganto, Carlos (56) ARA [1] 34. Aguar Fornies, Mario (17) ARA [1] 1-0 Leon Fernandez, Claudia (57) RIO [1] 35. Alonso Macias, Maria (19) GAL [1] 0-1 Mallol Muste, Marc (61) CAT [1] 36. Morales Calderon, Chantal (69) CAN [1] 1-0 Alonso Vara, Maria (20) CTM [1] 37. Perez Cabas, Josep (77) CAT [1] 1-0 Camacho Martinez, Cristina (30) CAT [1] 38. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel (83) CTM [1] 1-0 Cerrato Torrijos, Maria (32) MAD [1] 39. Delisau Gil, Oriol (37) CAT [1] 1-0 Mandado Castelani, Cristian (62) EXT [1] 40. Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (39) GAL [1] 1-0 Martinez Pastor, Marc (66) VAL [1] 41. Pousada Garcia, Noe (85) GAL [1] 0-1 Flores Muñoz, Paola (42) AND [1] 42. Formoso Leal, Laura (43) GAL [1] 0-1 Muratet Carmona, Julia (70) CAT [1] 43. Garcia Del Campo, Efren (45) AND [1] 1-0 Rey Malde, Henrique (91) GAL [1] 44. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos (95) CTL [1] 0-1 Garcia Rodriguez, Sara (46) CAN [1] 45. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia (53) AND [1] 0-1 Silva Rodriguez, Julio (102) VAL [1] 46. Suarez Garcia, Carlos (103) AST [1] 1-0 Julian Ortin, Raquel (54) CAT [.5] 47. Esteve Cantero, Marc (40) CAT [.5] 1-0 Plaza Vazquez, Javier (84) MAD [.5] 48. Lozano Vita, Pablo (59) AND [.5] 1/2 Calvo Fernandez, Isabel (29) CNT [0] 49. Barral Castro, Yago (23) GAL [0] 1-0 Morado Rodriguez, David (68) GAL [0] 50. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo (50) AST [0] 1-0 Nogal Macho, Ana (72) CTL [0] 51. Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio (65) MEL [0] 0-1 Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo (52) GAL [0] 52. Piñeiro Novas, Adrian (81) GAL [0] 0-1 Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura (58) VAL [0] 53. Mandado Castelani, Marco (63) EXT [0] 1-0 Rabal Sanchez, Andrea (88) MUR [0]

Ronda 5

1. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel (16) CAN [4] 1/2 Ontañon Gomez, Pablo (4) CTM [4] 2. Anton Guijarro, David (2) MAD [3.5] 1/2 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique (6) CNT [4] 3. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia (21) AND [3.5] 0-1 Sanchez Ibern, Marc (8) CAT [3.5] 4. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo (9) VAL [3.5] 0-1 Pardo Simon, David (76) VAL [3.5] 5. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises (5) CAN [3] 1-0 Martorell Pons, Enric (67) BAL [3] 6. Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier (73) MUR [3] 1-0 Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (7) VAL [3] 7. Blazquez Criado, Sergio (26) GAL [3] 0-1 Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (80) AND [3] 8. Reno Chanca, Javier (90) AST [3] 0-1 Calleja Loma, David (28) CTL [3] 9. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja (94) CAN [3] 1-0 Cavalle Pulla, Daniel (31) MAD [3] 10. Freire Vazquez, Cristian (44) GAL [3] 0-1 Santos Latasa, Jaime (101) CTL [3] 11. Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (99) FEDA [3] 1-0 Manzanares Uson, Alejandro (64) ARA [3] 12. Tallo Dominguez, Imar (1) CAT [2.5] 1-0 Quintin Navarro, Alberto (86) ARA [2.5] 13. Talavera Garcia, Santiago (11) CTM [2.5] 0-1 Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo (55) AND [2.5] 14. Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier (14) GAL [2.5] 1/2 Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran (51) CAT [2.5] 15. Alonso Gorrin, Javier (18) AST [2.5] 0-1 Ramos Sanchez, Martin (89) ARA [2.5] 16. Balagué Camps, Marc (22) CAT [2.5] 0-1 Valencia De Loma, Sergio (104) CTM [2.5] 17. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (34) MUR [2.5] 1/2 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (93) GAL [2.5] 18. Perez Sierra, Brais (78) GAL [2.5] 1/2 Cruz Lledó, Pablo (35) VAL [2.5] 19. Delgado Osorio, Xavier (36) CAT [2.5] 1/2 Rojano Alfonso, Carlos (97) CAT [2.5] 20. Fernandez Lledo, Javier (41) MAD [2.5] 1-0 Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar (106) NAV [2.5] 21. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio (60) MAD [2.5] 1-0 Gomez Dieguez, David (49) GAL [2.5] 22. Piñol Jimenez, Eloi (82) CAT [2.5] 1/2 Sierra Montoya, Miguel (10) CAT [2] 23. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge (3) RIO [2] 1-0 Garrido Piriz, Pablo (48) EXT [2] 24. Mallol Muste, Marc (61) CAT [2] 1-0 Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (13) CAN [2] 25. Morales Calderon, Chantal (69) CAN [2] 0-1 Martinez Espiga, Samuel (15) RIO [2] 26. Aguar Fornies, Mario (17) ARA [2] 0-1 Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo (74) AND [2] 27. Bautista Cortiella, Xavier (24) CAT [2] 0-1 Piriz Fernandez, Daniel (83) CTM [2] 28. Muratet Carmona, Julia (70) CAT [2] 1/2 Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus (25) MUR [2] 29. Palmero Buendia, Eusebio (75) VAL [2] 0-1 Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz (27) FEDA [2] 30. Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian (33) RIO [2] 0-1 Perez Cabas, Josep (77) CAT [2] 31. Riobo Mayo, Lois (92) GAL [2] 1/2 Delisau Gil, Oriol (37) CAT [2] 32. Roig Mari, Eva (96) BAL [2] 0-1 Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (39) GAL [2] 33. Flores Muñoz, Paola (42) AND [2] 1/2 Suarez Garcia, Carlos (103) AST [2] 34. Silva Rodriguez, Julio (102) VAL [2] 0-1 Garcia Del Campo, Efren (45) AND [2] 35. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara (46) CAN [2] 0-1 Romero Lopez, Cristina (98) AND [2] 36. Gallego Bergada, Jordi (12) CAT [1.5] 1-0 Garcia Salamero, Monica (47) MAD [1.5] 37. Duarte Garcia, Jorge (38) MUR [1.5] 0-1 Pino Vilar, Denis (79) GAL [1.5] 38. Ruiz Cano, Roberto (100) CNT [1.5] 1-0 Esteve Cantero, Marc (40) CAT [1.5] 39. Vazquez Burgos, Isidro (105) EXT [1.5] 0-1 Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel (71) VAL [1.5] 40. Alonso Vara, Maria (20) CTM [1] 1-0 Quiza Vazquez, Carolina (87) CAN [1.5] 41. Leon Fernandez, Claudia (57) RIO [1] 1-0 Alonso Macias, Maria (19) GAL [1] 42. Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura (58) VAL [1] 1-0 Barral Castro, Yago (23) GAL [1] 43. Camacho Martinez, Cristina (30) CAT [1] 0-1 Lozano Vita, Pablo (59) AND [1] 44. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria (32) MAD [1] 1-0 Mandado Castelani, Marco (63) EXT [1] 45. Mandado Castelani, Cristian (62) EXT [1] 1-0 Formoso Leal, Laura (43) GAL [1] 46. Martinez Pastor, Marc (66) VAL [1] 1-0 Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo (50) AST [1] 47. Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo (52) GAL [1] 1-0 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos (95) CTL [1] 48. Rey Malde, Henrique (91) GAL [1] 0-1 Jimenez Guerra, Claudia (53) AND [1] 49. Larraz Giganto, Carlos (56) ARA [1] 1-0 Pousada Garcia, Noe (85) GAL [1] 50. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel (29) CNT [.5] 0-1 Julian Ortin, Raquel (54) CAT [.5] 51. Plaza Vazquez, Javier (84) MAD [.5] 1-0 Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio (65) MEL [0] 52. Morado Rodriguez, David (68) GAL [0] 0-1 Piñeiro Novas, Adrian (81) GAL [0] 53. Nogal Macho, Ana (72) CTL [0] 1/2 Rabal Sanchez, Andrea (88) MUR [0]

Ronda 6 (Crónica)

1. Ontañon Gomez, Pablo (4) CTM [4.5] 0-1 Pardo Simon, David (76) VAL [4.5] 2. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique (6) CNT [4.5] 1-0 Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel (16) CAN [4.5] 3. Sanchez Ibern, Marc (8) CAT [4.5] 1-0 Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises (5) CAN [4] 4. Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (80) AND [4] 1-0 Anton Guijarro, David (2) MAD [4] 5. Santos Latasa, Jaime (101) CTL [4] 1-0 Calleja Loma, David (28) CTL [4] 6. Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier (73) MUR [4] 1-0 Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja (94) CAN [4] 7. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia (21) AND [3.5] 0-1 Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (99) FEDA [4] 8. Ramos Sanchez, Martin (89) ARA [3.5] 0-1 Tallo Dominguez, Imar (1) CAT [3.5] 9. Valencia De Loma, Sergio (104) CTM [3.5] 0-1 Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo (9) VAL [3.5] 10. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo (55) AND [3.5] 1/2 Fernandez Lledo, Javier (41) MAD [3.5] 11. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (7) VAL [3] 1-0 Madurga Lopez, Ignacio (60) MAD [3.5] 12. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran (51) CAT [3] 1-0 Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge (3) RIO [3] 13. Perez Cabas, Josep (77) CAT [3] 0-1 Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier (14) GAL [3] 14. Martinez Espiga, Samuel (15) RIO [3] 1-0 Manzanares Uson, Alejandro (64) ARA [3] 15. Mallol Muste, Marc (61) CAT [3] 1-0 Blazquez Criado, Sergio (26) GAL [3] 16. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz (27) FEDA [3] 1-0 Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo (74) AND [3] 17. Cavalle Pulla, Daniel (31) MAD [3] 1/2 Perez Sierra, Brais (78) GAL [3] 18. Martorell Pons, Enric (67) BAL [3] 1-0 Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (34) MUR [3] 19. Cruz Lledó, Pablo (35) VAL [3] 1-0 Piñol Jimenez, Eloi (82) CAT [3] 20. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel (83) CTM [3] 1/2 Delgado Osorio, Xavier (36) CAT [3] 21. Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (39) GAL [3] 1-0 Romero Lopez, Cristina (98) AND [3] 22. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (93) GAL [3] 1-0 Freire Vazquez, Cristian (44) GAL [3] 23. Garcia Del Campo, Efren (45) AND [3] 0-1 Reno Chanca, Javier (90) AST [3] 24. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos (97) CAT [3] 0-1 Talavera Garcia, Santiago (11) CTM [2.5] 25. Sierra Montoya, Miguel (10) CAT [2.5] 1/2 Muratet Carmona, Julia (70) CAT [2.5] 26. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel (71) VAL [2.5] 1-0 Gallego Bergada, Jordi (12) CAT [2.5] 27. Suarez Garcia, Carlos (103) AST [2.5] 1/2 Alonso Gorrin, Javier (18) AST [2.5] 28. Pino Vilar, Denis (79) GAL [2.5] 0-1 Balagué Camps, Marc (22) CAT [2.5] 29. Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus (25) MUR [2.5] 0-1 Quintin Navarro, Alberto (86) ARA [2.5] 30. Delisau Gil, Oriol (37) CAT [2.5] 1/2 Ruiz Cano, Roberto (100) CNT [2.5] 31. Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar (106) NAV [2.5] 0-1 Flores Muñoz, Paola (42) AND [2.5] 32. Gomez Dieguez, David (49) GAL [2.5] 1-0 Riobo Mayo, Lois (92) GAL [2.5] 33. Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (13) CAN [2] 1-0 Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura (58) VAL [2] 34. Larraz Giganto, Carlos (56) ARA [2] 1-0 Aguar Fornies, Mario (17) ARA [2] 35. Leon Fernandez, Claudia (57) RIO [2] 0-1 Alonso Vara, Maria (20) CTM [2] 36. Lozano Vita, Pablo (59) AND [2] 0-1 Bautista Cortiella, Xavier (24) CAT [2] 37. Mandado Castelani, Cristian (62) EXT [2] 0-1 Cerrato Torrijos, Maria (32) MAD [2] 38. Martinez Pastor, Marc (66) VAL [2] 0-1 Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian (33) RIO [2] 39. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara (46) CAN [2] 1-0 Morales Calderon, Chantal (69) CAN [2] 40. Palmero Buendia, Eusebio (75) VAL [2] 1-0 Garrido Piriz, Pablo (48) EXT [2] 41. Silva Rodriguez, Julio (102) VAL [2] 1-0 Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo (52) GAL [2] 42. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia (53) AND [2] 0-1 Roig Mari, Eva (96) BAL [2] 43. Quiza Vazquez, Carolina (87) CAN [1.5] 1-0 Duarte Garcia, Jorge (38) MUR [1.5] 44. Esteve Cantero, Marc (40) CAT [1.5] 1-0 Vazquez Burgos, Isidro (105) EXT [1.5] 45. Garcia Salamero, Monica (47) MAD [1.5] 0-1 Plaza Vazquez, Javier (84) MAD [1.5] 46. Julian Ortin, Raquel (54) CAT [1.5] 1-0 Alonso Macias, Maria (19) GAL [1] 47. Barral Castro, Yago (23) GAL [1] 1-0 Mandado Castelani, Marco (63) EXT [1] 48. Piñeiro Novas, Adrian (81) GAL [1] 1-0 Camacho Martinez, Cristina (30) CAT [1] 49. Formoso Leal, Laura (43) GAL [1] 0-1 Pousada Garcia, Noe (85) GAL [1] 50. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo (50) AST [1] 1/2 Rey Malde, Henrique (91) GAL [1] 51. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos (95) CTL [1] 1-0 Nogal Macho, Ana (72) CTL [.5] 52. Rabal Sanchez, Andrea (88) MUR [.5] 1/2 Calvo Fernandez, Isabel (29) CNT [.5] 53. Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio (65) MEL [0] 1/2 Morado Rodriguez, David (68) GAL [0]

Ronda 7

1. Pardo Simon, David (70) VAL [5.5] 1-0 Tejedor Fuente, Enrique (102) CNT [5.5] 2. Sanchez Ibern, Marc (95) CAT [5.5] 1-0 Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier (66) MUR [5] 3. Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (93) FEDA [5] 0-1 Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (74) AND [5] 4. Tallo Dominguez, Imar (101) CAT [4.5] 1-0 Santos Latasa, Jaime (96) CTL [5] 5. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo (10) VAL [4.5] 1-0 Ontañon Gomez, Pablo (67) CTM [4.5] 6. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel (1) CAN [4.5] 1-0 Martinez Espiga, Samuel (57) RIO [4] 7. Anton Guijarro, David (7) MAD [4] 1/2 Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran (41) CAT [4] 8. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises (60) CAN [4] 1-0 Mallol Muste, Marc (52) CAT [4] 9. Fernandez Lledo, Javier (30) MAD [4] 0-1 Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (3) VAL [4] 10. Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier (103) GAL [4] 0-1 Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo (46) AND [4] 11. Martorell Pons, Enric (59) BAL [4] 1-0 Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz (15) FEDA [4] 12. Calleja Loma, David (16) CTL [4] 1-0 Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (87) GAL [4] 13. Reno Chanca, Javier (84) AST [4] 0-1 Cruz Lledó, Pablo (23) VAL [4] 14. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja (88) CAN [4] 0-1 Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (27) GAL [4] 15. Talavera Garcia, Santiago (100) CTM [3.5] 0-1 Piriz Fernandez, Daniel (77) CTM [3.5] 16. Perez Sierra, Brais (72) GAL [3.5] 0-1 Aranaz Murillo, Amalia (8) AND [3.5] 17. Balagué Camps, Marc (9) CAT [3.5] 1-0 Ramos Sanchez, Martin (83) ARA [3.5] 18. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio (51) MAD [3.5] 1-0 Cavalle Pulla, Daniel (19) MAD [3.5] 19. Delgado Osorio, Xavier (24) CAT [3.5] 1-0 Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel (64) VAL [3.5] 20. Flores Muñoz, Paola (31) AND [3.5] 0-1 Valencia De Loma, Sergio (104) CTM [3.5] 21. Quintin Navarro, Alberto (80) ARA [3.5] 1-0 Gomez Dieguez, David (39) GAL [3.5] 22. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge (43) RIO [3] 1-0 Garcia Rodriguez, Sara (36) CAN [3] 23. Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo (68) AND [3] 1-0 Sierra Montoya, Miguel (97) CAT [3] 24. Manzanares Uson, Alejandro (55) ARA [3] 1-0 Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (29) CAN [3] 25. Alonso Gorrin, Javier (4) AST [3] 0-1 Larraz Giganto, Carlos (47) ARA [3] 26. Alonso Vara, Maria (6) CTM [3] 0-1 Muratet Carmona, Julia (63) CAT [3] 27. Bautista Cortiella, Xavier (12) CAT [3] 0-1 Palmero Buendia, Eusebio (69) VAL [3] 28. Blazquez Criado, Sergio (14) GAL [3] 0-1 Perez Cabas, Josep (71) CAT [3] 29. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria (20) MAD [3] 1-0 Piñol Jimenez, Eloi (76) CAT [3] 30. Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian (21) RIO [3] 0-1 Suarez Garcia, Carlos (99) AST [3] 31. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (22) MUR [3] 0-1 Rojano Alfonso, Carlos (91) CAT [3] 32. Romero Lopez, Cristina (92) AND [3] 1-0 Delisau Gil, Oriol (25) CAT [3] 33. Freire Vazquez, Cristian (33) GAL [3] 1/2 Silva Rodriguez, Julio (98) VAL [3] 34. Roig Mari, Eva (90) BAL [3] 1/2 Garcia Del Campo, Efren (35) AND [3] 35. Ruiz Cano, Roberto (94) CNT [3] 1/2 Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus (13) MUR [2.5] 36. Gallego Bergada, Jordi (34) CAT [2.5] 1-0 Quiza Vazquez, Carolina (81) CAN [2.5] 37. Riobo Mayo, Lois (86) GAL [2.5] 1/2 Esteve Cantero, Marc (28) CAT [2.5] 38. Plaza Vazquez, Javier (78) MAD [2.5] 1-0 Julian Ortin, Raquel (45) CAT [2.5] 39. Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar (106) NAV [2.5] 0-1 Pino Vilar, Denis (73) GAL [2.5] 40. Aguar Fornies, Mario (2) ARA [2] 1-0 Lozano Vita, Pablo (50) AND [2] 41. Barral Castro, Yago (11) GAL [2] 1-0 Mandado Castelani, Cristian (53) EXT [2] 42. Garrido Piriz, Pablo (38) EXT [2] 1-0 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos (89) CTL [2] 43. Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo (42) GAL [2] 0-1 Piñeiro Novas, Adrian (75) GAL [2] 44. Morales Calderon, Chantal (62) CAN [2] 0-1 Jimenez Guerra, Claudia (44) AND [2] 45. Pousada Garcia, Noe (79) GAL [2] 1-0 Leon Fernandez, Claudia (48) RIO [2] 46. Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura (49) VAL [2] 0-1 Martinez Pastor, Marc (58) VAL [2] 47. Duarte Garcia, Jorge (26) MUR [1.5] - + Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo (40) AST [1.5] 48. Rey Malde, Henrique (85) GAL [1.5] 0-1 Garcia Salamero, Monica (37) MAD [1.5] 49. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel (17) CNT [1] 0-1 Vazquez Burgos, Isidro (105) EXT [1.5] 50. Alonso Macias, Maria (5) GAL [1] 1-0 Formoso Leal, Laura (32) GAL [1] 51. Camacho Martinez, Cristina (18) CAT [1] 0-1 Rabal Sanchez, Andrea (82) MUR [1] 52. Mandado Castelani, Marco (54) EXT [1] 1-0 Morado Rodriguez, David (61) GAL [.5] 53. Nogal Macho, Ana (65) CTL [.5] 0-1 Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio (56) MEL [.5]

Ronda 8 (Crónica)

1. Pintor Muñoz, Antonio (80) AND [6] 1/2 Pardo Simon, David (76) VAL [6.5] 2. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel (16) CAN [5.5] 0-1 Sanchez Ibern, Marc (8) CAT [6.5] 3. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique (6) CNT [5.5] 1/2 Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo (9) VAL [5.5] 4. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier (7) VAL [5] 1-0 Tallo Dominguez, Imar (1) CAT [5.5] 5. Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier (73) MUR [5] 1-0 Calleja Loma, David (28) CTL [5] 6. Cruz Lledó, Pablo (35) VAL [5] 0-1 Martorell Pons, Enric (67) BAL [5] 7. Enriquez Pardo, Manuel (39) GAL [5] 0-1 Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises (5) CAN [5] 8. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo (55) AND [5] 1-0 Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel (99) FEDA [5] 9. Santos Latasa, Jaime (101) CTL [5] 1/2 Anton Guijarro, David (2) MAD [4.5] 10. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia (21) AND [4.5] 1/2 Madurga Lopez, Ignacio (60) MAD [4.5] 11. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel (83) CTM [4.5] 0-1 Balagué Camps, Marc (22) CAT [4.5] 12. Ontañon Gomez, Pablo (4) CTM [4.5] 1/2 Delgado Osorio, Xavier (36) CAT [4.5] 13. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran (51) CAT [4.5] 0-1 Quintin Navarro, Alberto (86) ARA [4.5] 14. Valencia De Loma, Sergio (104) CTM [4.5] 1-0 Cerrato Torrijos, Maria (32) MAD [4] 15. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz (27) FEDA [4] 0-1 Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja (94) CAN [4] 16. Palmero Buendia, Eusebio (75) VAL [4] 1-0 Fernandez Lledo, Javier (41) MAD [4] 17. Perez Cabas, Josep (77) CAT [4] 1-0 Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge (3) RIO [4] 18. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier (93) GAL [4] 1-0 Larraz Giganto, Carlos (56) ARA [4] 19. Mallol Muste, Marc (61) CAT [4] 0-1 Reno Chanca, Javier (90) AST [4] 20. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos (97) CAT [4] 1-0 Manzanares Uson, Alejandro (64) ARA [4] 21. Martinez Espiga, Samuel (15) RIO [4] 1-0 Romero Lopez, Cristina (98) AND [4] 22. Muratet Carmona, Julia (70) CAT [4] 1-0 Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier (14) GAL [4] 23. Suarez Garcia, Carlos (103) AST [4] 1-0 Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo (74) AND [4] 24. Cavalle Pulla, Daniel (31) MAD [3.5] 1-0 Roig Mari, Eva (96) BAL [3.5] 25. Perez Sierra, Brais (78) GAL [3.5] 1-0 Flores Muñoz, Paola (42) AND [3.5] 26. Pino Vilar, Denis (79) GAL [3.5] 1-0 Freire Vazquez, Cristian (44) GAL [3.5] 27. Ramos Sanchez, Martin (89) ARA [3.5] 0-1 Gallego Bergada, Jordi (12) CAT [3.5] 28. Garcia Del Campo, Efren (45) AND [3.5] 0-1 Ruiz Cano, Roberto (100) CNT [3.5] 29. Gomez Dieguez, David (49) GAL [3.5] 1-0 Plaza Vazquez, Javier (84) MAD [3.5] 30. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel (71) VAL [3.5] 1-0 Silva Rodriguez, Julio (102) VAL [3.5] 31. Talavera Garcia, Santiago (11) CTM [3.5] 1/2 Aguar Fornies, Mario (17) ARA [3] 32. Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro (13) CAN [3] 1-0 Alonso Gorrin, Javier (18) AST [3] 33. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara (46) CAN [3] 0-1 Alonso Vara, Maria (20) CTM [3] 34. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia (53) AND [3] 0-1 Barral Castro, Yago (23) GAL [3] 35. Piñeiro Novas, Adrian (81) GAL [3] 1/2 Bautista Cortiella, Xavier (24) CAT [3] 36. Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus (25) MUR [3] 1/2 Riobo Mayo, Lois (92) GAL [3] 37. Piñol Jimenez, Eloi (82) CAT [3] - + Blazquez Criado, Sergio (26) GAL [3] 38. Pousada Garcia, Noe (85) GAL [3] 1/2 Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian (33) RIO [3] 39. Sierra Montoya, Miguel (10) CAT [3] 0-1 Colchero Truniger, Alejandro (34) MUR [3] 40. Delisau Gil, Oriol (37) CAT [3] 1/2 Garrido Piriz, Pablo (48) EXT [3] 41. Esteve Cantero, Marc (40) CAT [3] 1/2 Martinez Pastor, Marc (66) VAL [3] 42. Garcia Salamero, Monica (47) MAD [2.5] 1-0 Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar (106) NAV [2.5] 43. Vazquez Burgos, Isidro (105) EXT [2.5] 1-0 Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo (50) AST [2.5] 44. Julian Ortin, Raquel (54) CAT [2.5] 1/2 Quiza Vazquez, Carolina (87) CAN [2.5] 45. Alonso Macias, Maria (19) GAL [2] 0-1 Mandado Castelani, Cristian (62) EXT [2] 46. Mandado Castelani, Marco (63) EXT [2] 1-0 Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo (52) GAL [2] 47. Leon Fernandez, Claudia (57) RIO [2] + - Morales Calderon, Chantal (69) CAN [2] 48. Rabal Sanchez, Andrea (88) MUR [2] 1/2 Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura (58) VAL [2] 49. Lozano Vita, Pablo (59) AND [2] 1-0 Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos (95) CTL [2] 50. Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio (65) MEL [1.5] 0-1 Rey Malde, Henrique (91) GAL [1.5] 51. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel (29) CNT [1] 1/2 Camacho Martinez, Cristina (30) CAT [1] 52. Morado Rodriguez, David (68) GAL [.5] 1-0 Formoso Leal, Laura (43) GAL [1] 53. Nogal Macho, Ana (72) CTL [.5] 1-0 DESCANSO

  1. Tallo Dominguez, Imar            ESP 1912    1762  CAT                      13-02-1995
  2. Anton Guijarro, David            ESP 1635    ----  MAD                      23-06-1995
  3. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge     ESP ----    1823  RIO                      02-04-1997
  4. Ontañon Gomez, Pablo             ESP ----    1781  CTM                      08-10-1995
  5. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises   ESP ----    1756  CAN                      04-01-1995
  6. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique         ESP ----    1741  CNT                      01-09-1995
  7. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier           ESP ----    1701  VAL                      24-07-1995
  8. Sanchez Ibern, Marc              ESP ----    1677  CAT                      09-01-1995
  9. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduardo ESP ----    1656  VAL                      15-03-1996
 10. Sierra Montoya, Miguel           ESP ----    1655  CAT                      06-03-1995
 11. Gallego Bergada, Jordi           ESP ----    1622  CAT                      04-07-1995
 12. Feo Gonzalez, Alejandro          ESP ----    1619  CAN                      27-01-1995
 13. Toba Rodriguez, Francisco Javier ESP ----    1582  GAL                      02-03-1995
 14. Martinez Espiga, Samuel          ESP ----    1476  RIO                      17-12-1995
 15. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel         ESP ----    ----  CAN                      07-05-1996
 16. Aguar Fornies, Mario             ESP ----    ----  ARA                      25-05-1995
 17. Alonso Gorrin, Javier            ESP ----    ----  AST                      19-01-1997
 18. Alonso Macias, Maria             ESP ----    ----  GAL  Cat. Femenina  04-08-1996
 19. Alonso Vara, Maria               ESP ----    ----  CTM  Cat. Femenina  05-03-1996
 20. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia           ESP ----    ----  AND  Cat. Femenina  05-06-1995
 21. Balagué Camps, Marc              ESP ----    ----  CAT                      10-07-1995
 22. Barral Castro, Yago              ESP ----    ----  GAL                      22-04-1995
 23. Bautista Cortiella, Xavier       ESP ----    ----  MUR                      25-02-1995
 24. Bautista Mendez, Agustin Jesus   ESP ----    ----  MUR                      26-07-1996
 25. Blazquez Criado, Sergio          ESP ----    ----  GAL                      15-09-1995
 26. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz           ESP ----    ----  FEDA                     19-01-1995
 27. Calleja Loma, David              ESP ----    ----  CTL                      11-04-1992
 28. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel          ESP ----    ----  CNT  Cat. Femenina  03-08-1995
 29. Camacho Martinez, Cristina       ESP ----    ----  CAT  Cat. Femenina  05-10-1995
 30. Cavalle Pulla, Daniel            ESP ----    ----  MAD                      02-01-1996
 31. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria          ESP ----    ----  MAD  Cat. Femenina  18-04-1995
 32. Chasco Aguero, Luis Adrian       ESP ----    ----  RIO                      15-07-1996
 33. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro     ESP ----    ----  MUR                      12-07-1995
 34. Cruz Lledó, Pablo                ESP ----    ----  VAL                      05-01-1995
 35. Delgado Osorio, Xavier           ESP ----    ----  CAT                      09-06-1996
 36. Delisau Gil, Oriol               ESP ----    ----  CAT                      11-01-1995
 37. Duarte Garcia, Jorge             ESP ----    ----  MUR                      19-04-1996
 38. Enriquez Pardo, Manuel           ESP ----    ----  GAL                      24-02-1995
 39. Esteve Cantero, Marc             ESP ----    ----  CAT                      05-12-1995
 40. Fernandez Lledo, Javier          ESP ----    ----  MAD                      19-05-1995
 41. Flores Muñoz, Paola              ESP ----    ----  AND  Cat. Femenina  08-11-1995
 42. Formoso Leal, Laura              ESP ----    ----  GAL  Cat. Femenina  07-07-1995
 43. Freire Vazquez, Cristian         ESP ----    ----  GAL                      29-03-1995
 44. Garcia Del Campo, Efren          ESP ----    ----  AND                      19-06-1995
 45. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara           ESP ----    ----  CAN  Cat. Femenina  05-05-1996
 46. Garcia Salamero, Monica          ESP ----    ----  MAD  Cat. Femenina  15-07-1995
 47. Garrido Piriz, Pablo             ESP ----    ----  EXT                      31-10-1997
 48. Gomez Dieguez, David             ESP ----    ----  GAL                      06-04-1995
 49. Gonzalez Balbuena, Pablo         ESP ----    ----  AST                      19-01-1997
 50. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran       ESP ----    ----  CAT                      16-05-1995
 51. Gonzalez Regueiro, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ----  GAL                      18-02-1996
 52. Jimenez Guerra, Claudia          ESP ----    ----  AND  Cat. Femenina  18-07-1995
 53. Julian Ortin, Raquel             ESP ----    ----  CAT  Cat. Femenina  12-02-1996
 54. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo   ESP ----    ----  AND                      26-07-1995
 55. Larraz Giganto, Carlos           ESP ----    ----  ARA                      10-07-1995
 56. Leon Fernandez, Claudia          ESP ----    ----  RIO  Cat. Femenina  06-05-1996
 57. Lopez Zunzunegui, Laura          ESP ----    ----  VAL  Cat. Femenina  21-03-1995
 58. Lozano Vita, Pablo               ESP ----    ----  AND                      08-12-1995
 59. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio           ESP ----    ----  MAD                      05-05-1995
 60. Mallol Muste, Marc               ESP ----    ----  CAT                      19-11-1995
 61. Mandado Castelani, Cristian      ESP ----    ----  EXT                      22-07-1995
 62. Mandado Castelani, Marco         ESP ----    ----  EXT                      24-05-1998
 63. Manzanares Uson, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----  ARA                      25-05-1995
 64. Marquez Leon, Juan Antonio       ESP ----    ----  MEL                      25-08-1995
 65. Martinez Pastor, Marc            ESP ----    ----  VAL                      13-04-1995
 66. Martorell Pons, Enric            ESP ----    ----  BAL                      03-05-1995
 67. Morado Rodriguez, David          ESP ----    ----  GAL                      01-02-1995
 68. Morales Calderon, Chantal        ESP ----    ----  CAN  Cat. Femenina  30-05-1995
 69. Muratet Carmona, Julia           ESP ----    ----  CAT  Cat. Femenina  17-01-1995
 70. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel   ESP ----    ----  VAL                      08-01-1995
 71. Nogal Macho, Ana                 ESP ----    ----  CTL  Cat. Femenina  28-01-1996
 72. Ocariz Gallego, Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----  MUR                      03-04-1995
 73. Ortiz Aneiros, Lorenzo           ESP ----    ----  AND                      12-05-1995
 74. Palmero Buendia, Eusebio         ESP ----    ----  VAL                      12-07-1995
 75. Pardo Simon, David               ESP ----    ----  VAL                      10-01-1995
 76. Perez Cabas, Josep               ESP ----    ----  CAT                      10-11-1996
 77. Perez Sierra, Brais              ESP ----    ----  GAL                      17-10-1995
 78. Pino Vilar, Denis                ESP ----    ----  GAL                      13-01-1995
 79. Pintor Muñoz, Antonio            ESP ----    ----  AND                      06-02-1995
 80. Piñeiro Novas, Adrian            ESP ----    ----  GAL                      28-01-1995
 81. Piñol Jimenez, Eloi              ESP ----    ----  CAT                      17-04-1996
 82. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel          ESP ----    ----  CTM                      03-11-1995
 83. Plaza Vazquez, Javier            ESP ----    ----  MAD                      10-04-1996
 84. Pousada Garcia, Noe              ESP ----    ----  GAL                      21-07-1995
 85. Quintin Navarro, Alberto         ESP ----    ----  ARA                      06-04-1995
 86. Quiza Vazquez, Carolina          ESP ----    ----  CAN  Cat. Femenina  28-04-1995
 87. Rabal Sanchez, Andrea            ESP ----    ----  MUR  Cat. Femenina  21-08-1995
 88. Ramos Sanchez, Martin            ESP ----    ----  ARA                      07-07-1995
 89. Reno Chanca, Javier              ESP ----    ----  AST                      23-11-1995
 90. Rey Malde, Henrique              ESP ----    ----  GAL                      11-08-1995
 91. Riobo Mayo, Lois                 ESP ----    ----  GAL                      22-07-1995
 92. Rodriguez Dominguez, Javier      ESP ----    ----  GAL                      26-06-1995
 93. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja          ESP ----    ----  CAN                      14-11-1995
 94. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos         ESP ----    ----  CTL                      28-10-1996
 95. Roig Mari, Eva                   ESP ----    ----  BAL  Cat. Femenina  11-03-1995
 96. Rojano Alfonso, Carlos           ESP ----    ----  CAT                      19-10-1996
 97. Romero Lopez, Cristina           ESP ----    ----  AND  Cat. Femenina  15-07-1995
 98. Ruiz Abad, Juan Manuel           ESP ----    ----  FEDA                     09-01-1995
 99. Ruiz Cano, Roberto               ESP ----    ----  CNT                      04-04-1997
100. Santos Latasa, Jaime             ESP ----    ----  CTL                      03-07-1996
101. Silva Rodriguez, Julio           ESP ----    ----  VAL                      12-02-1995
102. Suarez Garcia, Carlos            ESP ----    ----  AST                      21-05-1996
103. Talavera Garcia, Santiago        ESP ----    ----  CTM                      30-03-1995
104. Valencia De Loma, Sergio         ESP ----    ----  CTM                      08-01-1995
105. Vazquez Burgos, Isidro           ESP ----    ----  EXT                      19-05-1995
106. Yeregi Bakaikoa, Aimar           ESP ----    ----  NAV                      24-10-1995