Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

23. Open Internacional de Andorra 2005 Andorra (Andorra)
09 - 17.07.2005
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 85
Organización: Federacio Andorrana d'Escacs
Página oficial
openandorra@andorra.ad
Tel/Fax: 00.376.867846
Andorra

 1. Peralta, Fernando                ARG 2553 g  7.0
 2. Damljanovic, Branko              SCG 2612 g  7.0
 3. Campos Moreno, Javier B.         CHI 2443 g  6.5
 4. Maze, Sebastien                  FRA 2494 m  6.5
 5. Gurevich, Mikhail                BEL 2669 g  6.5
 6. Perez Candelario, Manuel         ESP 2504 m  6.5
 7. Kallio, Heikki                   FIN 2507 g  6.5
 8. Fluvia, Jordi                    ESP 2443    6.5
 9. Conquest, Stuart                 ENG 2503 g  6.5
10. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit         ESP 2395 f  6.0
11. Spraggett, Kevin                 CAN      g  6.0
12. Postny, Evgeny                   ISR      g  6.0
13. Hauchard, Arnaud                 FRA      g  6.0
14. Berkovich, Mark A                ISR      m  6.0
15. Fluvia Poyatos, Joan             ESP      m  5.5
16. Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L.     ESP      g  5.5
17. Oms Pallise, Josep               AND      m  5.5
18. De La Riva Aguado, Oscar         AND      g  5.5
19. Pogorelov, Ruslan                UKR      g  5.5
20. Fernandez Aguado, Enrique        ESP      f  5.5
21. Tratar, Marko                    SLO      m  5.5
22. Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal Alejandr ESP         5.5
23. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio        ESP      m  5.5
24. Comas Fabrego, Lluis             ESP      g  5.5
25. Sakelsek, Tadej                  SLO      m  5.5
26. Gallego Eraso, Patxi             ESP      m  5.5
27. De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M.     ESP      g  5.5
28. Womacka, Mathias                 GER      m  5.5
29. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja         ESP         5.5
30. Bruned, Yvain                    ESP      f  5.0
31. Navarro Cia, Miguel              ESP      f  5.0
32. Vassallo, Mauricio               ESP      m  5.0
33. Llobel Cortell, Enrique          ESP      m  5.0
34. Sanchez Botella, Luis J.         ESP         5.0
35. Bruned, Boris                    ESP         5.0
36. Martin Blanco, Fernando          ESP         5.0
37. Ceballos Hornero, Daniel         ESP         5.0
38. Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon      ESP         5.0
39. Ermenkov, Evgenij                PLE      g  4.5
40. Oei, Hway Ik                     NED         4.5
41. Vilar Lopez, Monica              ESP         4.5
42. Garcia, Raul                     AND      f  4.5
43. Thevenet, Yann                   FRA         4.5
44. Tejero Royo, Fermin              ESP         4.5
45. Bermejo Martinez, Jorge          ESP         4.5
46. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis      ESP         4.5
47. Arance Gonzalez, Luis            ESP         4.5
48. Christiansmeier, Sven            GER         4.5
49. Bruned, Jose                     ESP         4.5
50. Cocogne, Ludovic                 PLE         4.5
51. Rechi Perez, Francesc            AND         4.5
52. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C.     ESP         4.5
53. Pampliega Canturri, Antoni       ESP         4.5
54. Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio     ESP         4.0
55. Salvador Lopez, Daniel           ESP         4.0
56. Santamaria, Vicens               AND         4.0
57. Blas Correa, Jordi               ESP         4.0
58. Perez Dorado, Jorge              AND         4.0
59. Gomez Campanya, Albert           ESP         4.0
60. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio           ESP         4.0
61. Colomer Camarasa, Jordi          ESP         4.0
62. Herges, Udo Dr.                  GER         3.5
63. Basas Gamazo, Josep              ESP         3.5
64. Riera Sola, Lluis                ESP         3.5
65. Bruned, Vianney                  ESP         3.5
66. De Groot, Akshaya                NED         3.5
67. Constantin, Mathias              FRA         3.5
68. Gomez Abad, Antonio              AND         3.5
69. Tomas Batet, Joan                ESP         3.5
70. Darre, Alain                     FRA         3.5
71. Pacheco Madueno, Joan            ESP         3.5
72. Vaño Perez, Jose                 AND         3.5
73. Fontbona Miralles, Marc          AND         3.5
74. Argemi Camp, Jaime               ESP         3.0
75. Nielsen, Erik Rene               DEN         3.0
76. Valero Villaron, Alba            AND         3.0
77. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael             ESP         3.0
78. Valero Villaron, Marc            AND         3.0
79. Pacheco Bubi, Ivan               ESP         2.5
80. Serrano Valiño, Idefons          AND         2.5
81. Morente Plaza, Marc              AND         2.5
82. Casino Ginesta, Angel            AND         2.5
83. Ventura Rius, Andreu             ESP         2.0
84. Garcia Torres, Albert            AND         2.0
85. Torrent Casado, Marc             AND         1.0

Ronda 1

1. Oei, Hway Ik NED 1/2 Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 2. Damljanovic, Branko SCG 1-0 Thevenet, Yann FRA 3. Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 0-1 Spraggett, Kevin CAN 4. Postny, Evgeny ISR 1-0 Herges, Udo Dr. GER 5. Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 0-1 Peralta, Fernando ARG 6. De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND 1-0 Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 7. Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 0-1 Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 8. Kallio, Heikki FIN 1-0 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 9. Santamaria, Vicens AND 0-1 Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 10. Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 1-0 Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 11. Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 1-0i Conquest, Stuart ENG 12. Maze, Sebastien FRA 1-0 Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 13. Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 0-1 Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 14. Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 1-0 Christiansmeier, Sven GER 15. Cid Blazquez, Antoni ESP 0-1 Oms Pallise, Josep AND 16. De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 1-0 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 17. Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 0-1 Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 18. Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 1-0 Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 19. Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 0-1 Fluvia, Jordi ESP 20. Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 1-0 Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 21. Bruned, Vianney ESP 0-1 Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 22. Tratar, Marko SLO 1-0 Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 23. 0-1i Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 24. Womacka, Mathias GER 1-0 Darre, Alain FRA 25. Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 0-1 Berkovich, Mark A ISR 26. Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 1-0 Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 27. Pau Plana, Albert ESP 0-1 Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 28. Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 1-0 Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 29. Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 0-1 Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 30. Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 1-0 Blas Correa, Jordi ESP 31. Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 0-1 Bruned, Yvain ESP 32. Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio ESP 1-0 Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 33. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 0-1 Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 34. Garcia, Raul AND 1-0 Rechi Sierra, Kevin AND 35. Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 0-1 Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal Alejandr ESP 36. Bruned, Boris ESP 1-0 Morente Plaza, Marc AND 37. Malagueta Viñal, Ivan AND 1-0 Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 38. Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 1-0 Valero Villaron, Alba AND 39. Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 0-1 Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 40. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 1-0 Garcia Torres, Albert AND 41. Valero Villaron, Marc AND 0-1 Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 42. Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 1-0 De Groot, Akshaya NED 43. Bruned, Jose ESP 1/2 Constantin, Mathias FRA 44. Vaño Perez, Jose AND s.e.1/2 45. Serrano Valiño, Idelfons AND s.e.1/2 46. Torrent Casado, Marc AND s.e.1/2

Ronda 2

1. Womacka, Mathias GER 0-1 Damljanovic, Branko SCG 2. Spraggett, Kevin CAN 1-0 Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 3. Berkovich, Mark A ISR 0-1 Postny, Evgeny ISR 4. Peralta, Fernando ARG 1-0 Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 5. Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 0-1 Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 6. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 1/2 Kallio, Heikki FIN 7. Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 1-0 Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio ESP 8. Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 0-1 Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 9. Bruned, Yvain ESP 0-1 Maze, Sebastien FRA 10. Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 1-0 Garcia, Raul AND 11. Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 0-1 Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 12. Oms Pallise, Josep AND 1-0 Bruned, Boris ESP 13. Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal Alejandr ESP 1-0 De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 14. Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 1-0 Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 15. Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 0-1 Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 16. Fluvia, Jordi ESP 1-0 Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 17. Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 0-1 Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 18. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 1-0 Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 19. Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 0-1 Tratar, Marko SLO 20. Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 1/2 Malagueta Viñal, Ivan AND 21. Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 1-0 Vaño Perez, Jose AND 22. Constantin, Mathias FRA 0-1 Oei, Hway Ik NED 23. Torrent Casado, Marc AND 0-1 Bruned, Jose ESP 24. Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 0-1 Conquest, Stuart ENG 25. Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 1-0 Bruned, Vianney ESP 26. Thevenet, Yann FRA 1-0 Darre, Alain FRA 27. Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 0-1 Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 28. Herges, Udo Dr. GER 1/2 Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 29. Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 1/2 Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 30. Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 1/2 Pau Plana, Albert ESP 31. Blas Correa, Jordi ESP 0-1 Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 32. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 1-0 Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 33. Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 1/2 Santamaria, Vicens AND 34. Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 0-1 Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 35. Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 1/2 Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 36. Rechi Sierra, Kevin AND 0-1 Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 37. Christiansmeier, Sven GER 1-0 Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 38. Morente Plaza, Marc AND 0-1 Cid Blazquez, Antoni ESP 39. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 1-0 Valero Villaron, Alba AND 40. Garcia Torres, Albert AND 0-1 Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 41. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 1-0 Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 42. De Groot, Akshaya NED 1/2 Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 43. Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 1-0 Valero Villaron, Marc AND 44. Argemi Camp, Jaime ESP bye 45. De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND s.e.1/2 46. Serrano Valiño, Idelfons AND s.e.1/2

Ronda 3

1. Damljanovic, Branko SCG 1-0 Oms Pallise, Josep AND 2. Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 1-0 Spraggett, Kevin CAN 3. Postny, Evgeny ISR 1/2 Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 4. Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 0-1 Peralta, Fernando ARG 5. Tratar, Marko SLO 1/2 Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 6. Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 1/2 Fluvia, Jordi ESP 7. Maze, Sebastien FRA 1-0 Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 8. Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 1-0 Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 9. Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 1/2 Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal Alejandr ESP 10. Bruned, Jose ESP 0-1 Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 11. Oei, Hway Ik NED 0-1 De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND 12. Kallio, Heikki FIN 1-0 Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 13. Malagueta Viñal, Ivan AND 0-1 Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 14. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 0-1 Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 15. Conquest, Stuart ENG 1-0 Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 16. De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 1-0 Thevenet, Yann FRA 17. Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 0-1 Womacka, Mathias GER 18. Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 1/2 Berkovich, Mark A ISR 19. Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 1-0 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 20. Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 1-0 Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 21. Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 0-1 Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 22. Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 1/2 Bruned, Yvain ESP 23. Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio ESP 1-0 Christiansmeier, Sven GER 24. Cid Blazquez, Antoni ESP 0-1 Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 25. Garcia, Raul AND 1/2 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 26. Bruned, Boris ESP 1-0 Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 27. Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 0-1 Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 28. Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 1-0 Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 29. Argemi Camp, Jaime ESP 0-1 Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 30. Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 0-1 Herges, Udo Dr. GER 31. Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 1/2 Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 32. Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 0-1 Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 33. Santamaria, Vicens AND 1-0 Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 34. Pau Plana, Albert ESP 1-0 Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 35. Vaño Perez, Jose AND 0-1 De Groot, Akshaya NED 36. Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 1-0 Torrent Casado, Marc AND 37. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 0-1 Constantin, Mathias FRA 38. Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 1/2 Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 39. Bruned, Vianney ESP 1-0 Rechi Sierra, Kevin AND 40. Valero Villaron, Alba AND 0-1 Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 41. Darre, Alain FRA 1-0 Morente Plaza, Marc AND 42. Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 0-1 Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 43. Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 1-0 Garcia Torres, Albert AND 44. Valero Villaron, Marc AND 0-1 Blas Correa, Jordi ESP

Ronda 4

1. Maze, Sebastien FRA 1/2 Damljanovic, Branko SCG 2. Peralta, Fernando ARG 1-0 Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 3. Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 1-0 Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 4. Fluvia, Jordi ESP 1/2 Postny, Evgeny ISR 5. Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 1/2 De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND 6. Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal A. ESP 1/2 Kallio, Heikki FIN 7. Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 1-0 Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 8. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 1/2 Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 9. Spraggett, Kevin CAN 1-0 Tratar, Marko SLO 10. Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 1-0 Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 11. Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 1/2 Conquest, Stuart ENG 12. Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 1/2 Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 13. Oms Pallise, Josep AND 1-0 Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio ESP 14. Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 1/2 De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 15. Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 0-1 Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 16. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 1-0 Bruned, Boris ESP 17. Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 1/2 Womacka, Mathias GER 18. Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 1-0 Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 19. Berkovich, Mark A ISR 1-0 Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 20. Bruned, Yvain ESP 1-0 Bruned, Jose ESP 21. Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 0-1 Garcia, Raul AND 22. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 0-1 Oei, Hway Ik NED 23. Constantin, Mathias FRA 0-1 Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 24. Herges, Udo Dr. GER 0-1 Pau Plana, Albert ESP 25. Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 1-0 Malagueta Viñal, Ivan AND 26. De Groot, Akshaya NED 0-1 Santamaria, Vicens AND 27. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 0-1 Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 28. Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 1/2 Bruned, Vianney ESP 29. Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 0-1 Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 30. Thevenet, Yann FRA 1-0 Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 31. Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 0-1 Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 32. Darre, Alain FRA 0-1 Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 33. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 0-1 Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 34. Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 1-0 Argemi Camp, Jaime ESP 35. Christiansmeier, Sven GER 1-0 Serrano Valiño, Idelfons AND 36. Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 0-1 Cid Blazquez, Antoni ESP 37. Blas Correa, Jordi ESP 1-0 Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 38. Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 1/2 Vaño Perez, Jose AND 39. Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 1-0 Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 40. Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 1-0 Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 41. Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 1-0 Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 42. Rechi Sierra, Kevin AND 1-0 Torrent Casado, Marc AND 43. Morente Plaza, Marc AND 1-0 Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 44. Valero Villaron, Alba AND 1/2 Valero Villaron, Marc AND 45. Garcia Torres, Albert AND bye

Ronda 5

1. Damljanovic, Branko SCG 1/2 Peralta, Fernando ARG 2. Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 1/2 Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 3. Postny, Evgeny ISR 1-0 Maze, Sebastien FRA 4. Fluvia, Jordi ESP 1/2 Spraggett, Kevin CAN 5. De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND 1-0 Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 6. Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 1-0 Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 7. Kallio, Heikki FIN 1-0 Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 8. Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 1-0 Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal Alejandr ESP 9. Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 1/2 Oms Pallise, Josep AND 10. Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 0-1 Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 11. Conquest, Stuart ENG 1-0 Berkovich, Mark A ISR 12. Womacka, Mathias GER 1/2 Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 13. Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 1-0 Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 14. De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 0-1 Bruned, Yvain ESP 15. Tratar, Marko SLO 1/2 Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 16. Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 1/2 Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 17. Santamaria, Vicens AND 1/2 Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 18. Oei, Hway Ik NED 0-1 Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 19. Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 1-0 Pau Plana, Albert ESP 20. Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 1/2 Thevenet, Yann FRA 21. Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio ESP 1/2 Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 22. Bruned, Boris ESP 1-0 Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 23. Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 0-1 Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 24. Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 1-0 Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 25. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 1-0 Christiansmeier, Sven GER 26. Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 1/2 Blas Correa, Jordi ESP 27. Cid Blazquez, Antoni ESP 1/2 Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 28. Herges, Udo Dr. GER 1-0 Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 29. Bruned, Vianney ESP 1-0 Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 30. Constantin, Mathias FRA 0-1 Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 31. Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 1-0 Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 32. Malagueta Viñal, Ivan AND 0-1 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 33. Bruned, Jose ESP 0-1 Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 34. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 0-1 De Groot, Akshaya NED 35. Vaño Perez, Jose AND 0-1 Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 36. Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 1/2 Rechi Sierra, Kevin AND 37. Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 0-1 Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 38. Argemi Camp, Jaime ESP 0-1 Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 39. Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 1/2 Serrano Valiño, Idefons AND 40. Garcia Torres, Albert AND 0-1 Darre, Alain FRA 41. Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 1/2 Morente Plaza, Marc AND 42. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 1/2 Valero Villaron, Alba AND 43. Torrent Casado, Marc AND 0-1 Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 44. Valero Villaron, Marc AND 1-0 Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 45. Garcia, Raul AND s.e.1/2

Ronda 6

1. Peralta, Fernando ARG 1-0 De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND 2. Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 1-0 Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 3. Damljanovic, Branko SCG 1/2 Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 4. Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 1-0 Postny, Evgeny ISR 5. Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 1-0 Kallio, Heikki FIN 6. Spraggett, Kevin CAN 1/2 Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 7. Conquest, Stuart ENG 0-1 Fluvia, Jordi ESP 8. Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 0-1 Maze, Sebastien FRA 9. Bruned, Yvain ESP 0-1 Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 10. Oms Pallise, Josep AND 1-0 Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 11. Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 1-0 Garcia, Raul AND 12. Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 1/2 Bruned, Boris ESP 13. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 1-0 Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 14. Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal A. ESP 1/2 Tratar, Marko SLO 15. Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 0-1 Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 16. Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 1/2 Womacka, Mathias GER 17. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 1-0 Santamaria, Vicens AND 18. Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 0-1 Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 19. Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 0-1 Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 20. Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 0-1 De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 21. Berkovich, Mark A ISR 1-0 Cid Blazquez, Antoni ESP 22. Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 0-1 Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 23. Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 1-0 Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 24. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 0-1 Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio ESP 25. Pau Plana, Albert ESP 0-1 Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 26. Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 0-1 Oei, Hway Ik NED 27. Thevenet, Yann FRA 1-0 Bruned, Vianney ESP 28. De Groot, Akshaya NED 1-0 Herges, Udo Dr. GER 29. Blas Correa, Jordi ESP 1-0 Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 30. Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 1-0 Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 31. Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 1-0 Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 32. Christiansmeier, Sven GER 1-0 Darre, Alain FRA 33. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 1/2 Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 34. Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 1-0 Valero Villaron, Marc AND 35. Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 1-0 Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 36. Rechi Sierra, Kevin AND 0-1 Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 37. Morente Plaza, Marc AND 0-1 Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 38. Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 0-1 Bruned, Jose ESP 39. Serrano Valiño, Idefons AND 0-1 Constantin, Mathias FRA 40. Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 0-1 Malagueta Viñal, Ivan AND 41. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 0-1 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 42. Valero Villaron, Alba AND 1-0 Vaño Perez, Jose AND 43. Garcia Torres, Albert AND 0-1 Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 44. Torrent Casado, Marc AND 0-1 Argemi Camp, Jaime ESP 45. Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 1/2 Peralta, Fernando ARG 2. Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 1/2 Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 3. Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 0-1 Damljanovic, Branko SCG 4. Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 1/2 Oms Pallise, Josep AND 5. Maze, Sebastien FRA 1-0 Fluvia, Jordi ESP 6. Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 1/2 Spraggett, Kevin CAN 7. Postny, Evgeny ISR 0-1 Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 8. De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND 1-0 Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 9. Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 1-0 Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 10. Kallio, Heikki FIN 1-0 Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 11. Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 1-0 Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 12. Bruned, Boris ESP 0-1 Conquest, Stuart ENG 13. Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 0-1 Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 14. De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 1-0 Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 15. Tratar, Marko SLO 1-0 Thevenet, Yann FRA 16. Womacka, Mathias GER 1/2 Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal A. ESP 17. Oei, Hway Ik NED 0-1 Berkovich, Mark A ISR 18. Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 1/2 Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 19. Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 1/2 Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 20. Herges, Udo Dr. GER 0-1 Bruned, Yvain ESP 21. Fernandez Gil, Marco A. ESP 1/2 Blas Correa, Jordi ESP 22. Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 1/2 Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 23. Garcia, Raul AND 1/2 Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 24. Santamaria, Vicens AND 1-0 Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 25. Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 1-0 Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 26. Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 1-0 Christiansmeier, Sven GER 27. Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 1-0 Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 28. Bruned, Vianney ESP 1-0 Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 29. Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 1-0i Pau Plana, Albert ESP 30. Cid Blazquez, Antoni ESP 1/2 De Groot, Akshaya NED 31. Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 0-1 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 32. Constantin, Mathias FRA 1/2 Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 33. Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 1/2 Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 34. Bruned, Jose ESP 1-0 Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 35. Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 0-1 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C ESP 36. Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 1-0 Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 37. Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 1-0 Valero Villaron, Alba AND 38. Darre, Alain FRA 1-0 Argemi Camp, Jaime ESP 39. Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 1-0 Morente Plaza, Marc AND 40. Valero Villaron, Marc AND 1/2 Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 41. Serrano Valiño, Idefons AND 0-1 Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 42. Vaño Perez, Jose AND 1-0 Garcia Torres, Albert AND 43. Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 1/2 Torrent Casado, Marc AND 44. Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Peralta, Fernando ARG 1/2 Maze, Sebastien FRA 2. Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 1/2 Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 3. Damljanovic, Branko SCG 1-0 Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 4. De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND 0-1 Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 5. Oms Pallise, Josep AND 0-1 Kallio, Heikki FIN 6. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 1/2 Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 7. Conquest, Stuart ENG 1-0 Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 8. Spraggett, Kevin CAN 1-0 De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 9. Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 1/2 Tratar, Marko SLO 10. Berkovich, Mark A ISR 1-0 i Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 11. Fluvia, Jordi ESP 1-0 Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 12. Bruned, Yvain ESP 0-1 Postny, Evgeny ISR 13. Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 1-0 Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio ESP 14. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 1/2 Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 15. Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 1-0 Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 16. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 1/2 Womacka, Mathias GER 17. Blas Correa, Jordi ESP 0-1 Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 18. Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 1-0 Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 19. Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 1-0 Santamaria, Vicens AND 20. Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal Alejandr ESP 1-0 Garcia, Raul AND 21. Bruned, Boris ESP 1/2 Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 22. Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 1-0 Bruned, Jose ESP 23. Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 1/2 Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 24. Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 0-1 Oei, Hway Ik NED 25. Thevenet, Yann FRA 1-0 Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 26. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 1-0 Herges, Udo Dr. GER 27. Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 1-0 Bruned, Vianney ESP 28. Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 1-0 Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 29. Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 0-1 Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 30. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 1/2 Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 31. Darre, Alain FRA 1/2 Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 32. Christiansmeier, Sven GER 1-0 Constantin, Mathias FRA 33. Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 1-0 Cid Blazquez, Antoni ESP 34. De Groot, Akshaya NED 0-1 Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 35. Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 1-0 Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 36. Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 0-1 Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 37. Argemi Camp, Jaime ESP 0-1 Vaño Perez, Jose AND 38. Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 1/2 Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 39. Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 1-0 Valero Villaron, Marc AND 40. Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 0-1 Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 41. Valero Villaron, Alba AND 1-0 Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 42. Morente Plaza, Marc AND 0-1 Serrano Valiño, Idefons AND 43. Garcia Torres, Albert AND 1-0 Torrent Casado, Marc AND

Ronda 9

1. Kallio, Heikki FIN 1/2 Damljanovic, Branko SCG 2. Perez Candelario, Manuel ESP 1/2 Peralta, Fernando ARG 3. Maze, Sebastien FRA 1/2 Campos Moreno, Javier B. CHI 4. Gurevich, Mikhail BEL 1/2 Spraggett, Kevin CAN 5. Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L. ESP 0-1 Fluvia, Jordi ESP 6. Fluvia Poyatos, Joan ESP 1-0 Conquest, Stuart ENG 7. Berkovich, Mark A ISR 1/2 Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit ESP 8. Postny, Evgeny ISR 1-0 Vassallo, Mauricio ESP 9. Tratar, Marko SLO 1/2 De La Riva Aguado, Oscar AND 10. Gallego Eraso, Patxi ESP 1/2 Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP 11. Llobel Cortell, Enrique ESP 0-1 Hauchard, Arnaud FRA 12. Fernandez Aguado, Enrique ESP 1/2 Oms Pallise, Josep AND 13. Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR 1/2 Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal A. ESP 14. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja ESP 1-0i Ermenkov, Evgenij PLE 15. De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M. ESP 1-0 Bermejo Martinez, Jorge ESP 16. Oei, Hway Ik NED 0-1 Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP 17. Womacka, Mathias GER 1-0 Thevenet, Yann FRA 18. Sakelsek, Tadej SLO 1-0 Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis ESP 19. Navarro Cia, Miguel ESP 1/2 Bruned, Yvain ESP 20. Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio ESP 0-1 Martin Blanco, Fernando ESP 21. Santamaria, Vicens AND 0-1 Bruned, Boris ESP 22. Arance Gonzalez, Luis ESP 1/2 Tejero Royo, Fermin ESP 23. Vilar Lopez, Monica ESP 1/2 Christiansmeier, Sven GER 24. Salvador Lopez, Daniel ESP 0-1i Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon ESP 25. Ceballos Hornero, Daniel ESP 1-0 Perez Dorado, Jorge AND 26. Sanchez Botella, Luis J. ESP 1-0 Blas Correa, Jordi ESP 27. Garcia, Raul AND 1-0 Basas Gamazo, Josep ESP 28. Bruned, Jose ESP 1-0 Herges, Udo Dr. GER 29. Bruned, Vianney ESP 0-1 Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C. ESP 30. Pampliega Canturri, Antoni ESP 1-0 Darre, Alain FRA 31. Riera Sola, Lluis ESP 0-1 Cocogne, Ludovic PLE 32. Gomez Abad, Antonio AND 0-1 Rechi Perez, Francesc AND 33. Gomez Campanya, Albert ESP 1/2 Tomas Batet, Joan ESP 34. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio ESP 1-0 Valero Villaron, Alba AND 35. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael ESP 0-1 Colomer Camarasa, Jordi ESP 36. Constantin, Mathias FRA 1/2 De Groot, Akshaya NED 37. Vaño Perez, Jose AND 1/2 Nielsen, Erik Rene DEN 38. Pacheco Madueno, Joan ESP 1-0i Serrano Valiño, Idefons AND 39. Pacheco Bubi, Ivan ESP 0-1 Fontbona Miralles, Marc AND 40. Argemi Camp, Jaime ESP 1-0 Ventura Rius, Andreu ESP 41. Casino Ginesta, Angel AND 1-0 Garcia Torres, Albert AND 42. Valero Villaron, Marc AND 1-0 Torrent Casado, Marc AND 43. Morente Plaza, Marc AND 1-0
 1. Gurevich, Mikhail                BEL 2669 g
 2. Damljanovic, Branko              SCG 2612 g
 3. Spraggett, Kevin                 CAN 2592 g
 4. Postny, Evgeny                   ISR 2559 g
 5. Peralta, Fernando                ARG 2553 g
 6. De La Riva Aguado, Oscar         AND 2548 g
 7. Comas Fabrego, Lluis             ESP 2513 g
 8. Kallio, Heikki                   FIN 2507 g
 9. Arizmendi Martinez, Julen L.     ESP 2504 g
10. Perez Candelario, Manuel         ESP 2504 m
11. Conquest, Stuart                 ENG 2503 g
12. Maze, Sebastien                  FRA 2494 m
13. Hauchard, Arnaud                 FRA 2490 g
14. Ermenkov, Evgenij                PLE 2478 g
15. Oms Pallise, Josep               AND 2476 m
16. De La Villa Garcia, Jesus M.     ESP 2472 g
17. Fluvia Poyatos, Joan             ESP 2458 m
18. Campos Moreno, Javier B.         CHI 2443 g
19. Fluvia, Jordi                    ESP 2443
20. Pogorelov, Ruslan                UKR 2442 g
21. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio        ESP 2420 m
22. Tratar, Marko                    SLO 2419 m
23. Vassallo, Mauricio               ESP 2410 m
24. Womacka, Mathias                 GER 2405 m
25. Berkovich, Mark A                ISR 2400 m
26. Llobel Cortell, Enrique          ESP 2397 m
27. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolit         ESP 2395 f
28. Sakelsek, Tadej                  SLO 2390 m
29. Gallego Eraso, Patxi             ESP 2389 m
30. Fernandez Aguado, Enrique        ESP 2356 f
31. Bruned, Yvain                    ESP 2328 f
32. Fernandez Gil, Marco Antonio     ESP 2308
33. Navarro Cia, Miguel              ESP 2302 f
34. Garcia, Raul                     AND 2258 f
35. Gonzalez Arribas, Vidal Alejandr ESP 2252
36. Bruned, Boris                    ESP 2212
37. Tejero Royo, Fermin              ESP 2185
38. Vilar Lopez, Monica              ESP 2183
39. Salvador Lopez, Daniel           ESP 2182
40. Zamarbide Iñarrea, Borja         ESP 2180
41. Bermejo Martinez, Jorge          ESP 2171
42. Ceballos Hornero, Daniel         ESP 2163
43. Oei, Hway Ik                     NED 2155
44. Thevenet, Yann                   FRA 2141
45. Sanchez Botella, Luis J.         ESP 2139
46. Herges, Udo Dr.                  GER 2138
47. Arance Gonzalez, Luis            ESP 2106
48. Martin Blanco, Fernando          ESP 2105
49. Andres Julia, Vicente Ramon      ESP 2101
50. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan C.     ESP 2098
51. Santamaria, Vicens               AND 2090
52. Pampliega Canturri, Antoni       ESP 2079
53. Riera Sola, Lluis                ESP 2067
54. Rechi Perez, Francesc            AND 2066
55. Basas Gamazo, Josep              ESP 2062
56. Christiansmeier, Sven            GER 2044
57. Cid Blazquez, Antoni             ESP 2044
58. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis      ESP 2021
59. Vaño Perez, Jose                 AND 2021
60. Pacheco Madueno, Joan            ESP 2004
61. Eguia Cambero, Ignacio           ESP 1971
62. Cocogne, Ludovic                 PLE 1969
63. Tomas Batet, Joan                ESP 1955
64. Bruned, Vianney                  ESP 1933
65. Gomez Abad, Antonio              AND 1907
66. Muller, Marcin                   POL ----
67. Darre, Alain                     FRA ----
68. Nielsen, Erik Rene               DEN ----
69. Colomer Camarasa, Jordi          ESP ----
70. Pau Plana, Albert                ESP ----
71. Ventura Rius, Andreu             ESP ----
72. Fontbona Miralles, Marc          AND ----
73. Blas Correa, Jordi               ESP ----
74. Gomez Campanya, Albert           ESP ----
75. Perez Dorado, Jorge              AND ----
76. Pacheco Bubi, Rafael             ESP ----
77. Rechi Sierra, Kevin              AND ----
78. Pacheco Bubi, Ivan               ESP ----
79. Serrano Valiño, Idelfons         AND ----
80. Morente Plaza, Marc              AND ----
81. Malagueta Viñal, Ivan            AND ----
82. Valero Villaron, Alba            AND ----
83. Casino Ginesta, Angel            AND ----
84. Garcia Torres, Albert            AND ----
85. Torrent Casado, Marc             AND ----
86. Valero Villaron, Marc            AND ----
87. De Groot, Akshaya                NED ----
88. Constantin, Mathias              FRA 1875
89. Bruned, Jose                     ESP 2060
90. Argemi Camp, Jaime               ESP ----