Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

20. Open Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa María 2005 El Puerto de Santa María (España)
01 - 07.08.2005
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m./20mov. + 60m.
Participantes: 76
Organización: Peña Ajedrecística Portuense
Dirección: Juan Fernando Román Sánchez
Arbitraje: José Muñoz Riquelme
pap2001es@yahoo.es
Tel: 956 851 329 - 956 854 233 / 956 540 519 / 615 100 084

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. Campos Gambuti, Luis Maria          ESP 2410 m  ----   6.5   45.0  34.0  34.75  32.5  ESP   Alicante
 2. Veingold, Aleksander                EST 2465 m  ----   6.5   42.0  31.5  33.50  30.5  EST   Estonia
 3. Gutiérrez Jiménez, J. Manuel        ESP 2270    ----   6.5   41.5  31.0  32.50  30.5  J     Dos Hermanas
 4. Gallardo Garcia, Andres             ESP 2360 f  ----   6.0   44.0  33.5  31.75  30.0  ESP   Madrid
 5. Mellado Triviño, Joan               ESP 2422 m  ----   6.0   43.0  32.5  31.50  30.5  ESP   Barcelona
 6. Escobar Dguez., Daniel              ESP 2339 f  ----   6.0   40.5  31.0  28.25  30.5  ESP   Sanlúcar Bda.
 7. Cortés Márquez, Miguel A.           ESP ----    2161   6.0   34.5  26.5  24.50  25.0        Cádiz
 8. Román Sánchez, Jesús María          ESP 2082    ----   5.5   41.5  31.0  21.00  26.5  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
 9. Bellinger Robín, George             ESP ----    ----   5.5   41.0  30.5  26.75  26.0  V     Jerez Fra.
10. Gomez Calle, Jose Antonio           ESP 2186    ----   5.5   40.5  30.5  26.25  28.0        Sanlúcar Bda.
11. Pavon Cardenas, J M                 ESP 2135    ----   5.5   40.0  30.5  21.25  27.5  J     San Fernando
12. Hernan Gutiérrez, Carlos            ESP 1978    ----   5.5   38.5  29.5  24.50  27.0  J     Sanlúcar Bda.
13. Garcia Rodríguez, Victor            ESP 2020    ----   5.5   38.0  29.0  21.75  26.0  J     Las Gabias - Granada
14. Torres Teller, Jonathan             ESP 2017    ----   5.5   35.5  26.5  22.75  24.0  ICJ   Málaga
15. Montañés Sánchez, Juan Alberto      ESP 1938    ----   5.5   34.5  26.0  23.25  22.5  CJ    Puerto Real
16. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro        ESP 2224    ----   5.0   41.0  30.5  23.00  25.0  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
17. Martin Macias, Daniel               ESP 2178    ----   5.0   38.0  27.5  21.00  23.5        Sanlúcar Bda.
18. Diaz Vichi, Francisco               ESP 1965    ----   5.0   34.5  26.5  19.00  23.5  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
19. Blanco Ocaña, Rafael                ESP ----    2051   5.0   34.0  26.0  16.25  22.5        Sevilla
20. Facio Cortés, Javier                ESP ----    1752   5.0   33.5  25.5  18.00  19.0  ICJ   San Fernando
21. Ferrer Andrades, José               ESP ----    1975   5.0   32.0  24.0  16.00  22.0  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
22. Lopez Rodríguez, M. Angel           ESP ----    1922   5.0   30.0  23.0  15.00  23.0  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
23. Moya De La Flor, Daniel             ESP 2066    ----   4.5   37.5  28.5  18.75  23.5        Cádiz
24. Ibarrola Ariño, José Ignacio        ESP 1911    ----   4.5   37.0  28.0  14.75  22.5  V     Jerez Fra.
25. Pérez Montero, Enrique              ESP ----    1780   4.5   37.0  28.0  13.75  21.5  CJ    San Fernando
26. Oviedo Rodríguez, M. Angel          ESP ----    1940   4.5   36.5  27.5  15.25  23.5        Sevilla
27. Gómez Zambrana, Pedro A.            ESP 1961    ----   4.5   35.5  27.0  17.25  22.5        Jerez Fra.
28. Villodres Maldonado, Jose M.        ESP ----    1987   4.5   34.5  26.5  16.75  24.0        Cádiz
29. Hernández García, Ignacio           ESP 1948    ----   4.5   31.5  22.5  11.50  19.0  J     Cádiz
30. Menéndez Álvares Dardet, Manuel     ESP ----    1863   4.5   31.0  22.0  13.75  17.0  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
31. Capilla Capilla, Tomas              ESP ----    1881   4.5   30.0  22.5  14.25  19.5        Jerez Fra.
32. Garriga Marrodan, Enrique           ESP ----    1875   4.5   29.0  21.0   9.50  16.5  V     Sevilla
33. Péculo Camacho, David               ESP ----    1823   4.0   37.0  28.0  13.50  20.0  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
34. Sánchez Ruiz, Antonio               ESP 1920    ----   4.0   34.5  26.0  14.00  21.0        Chiclana Fra.
35. Plata Fernández, Diego              ESP ----    1888   4.0   33.5  25.0  11.00  19.0        Jerez Fra.
36. Serrano Álvarez, Rubén              ESP ----    1854   4.0   32.0  23.5  10.00  17.0  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
37. De La Cruz Fernández, Juan C.       ESP ----    1740   4.0   31.0  23.5  13.25  16.0        Jerez Fra.
38. González Blázquez, Juan Manuel      ESP ----    1955   4.0   30.5  24.5  13.00  20.0  VL    El Pto. Sta. Mª
39. Fernández García, Jose M.           ESP ----    1651   4.0   30.0  23.5  12.00  16.0  AICJ  Sanlúcar Bda.
40. Rodríguez Pérez, Antonio            ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.0  22.5  12.50  16.0  V     Algodonales
41. Aguirre Fernández, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   4.0   29.0  21.0  11.75  14.0  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
42. Santos Olivera, Francisco           ESP 1964    ----   4.0   29.0  20.5  12.25  16.5        Dos Hermanas
43. Bengoa Díaz, Javier                 ESP 1954    ----   4.0   29.0  20.0  12.00  16.0        Sevilla
44. Gentes Benito, Mauricio             ESP ----    1987   4.0   28.0  21.0   9.00  18.0        Jerez Fra.
45. Gentes Benito, Ángel                ESP ----    1734   4.0   28.0  20.0   9.00  15.0        Jerez Fra.
46. De La Cruz Guitarte, Carlos         ESP ----    1696   4.0   27.5  20.0   9.50  14.0  AICJ  Jerez Fra.
47. Borondo García, Raúl                ESP 2057    ----   3.5   36.5  27.0  13.75  18.5        Sevilla
48. Gutiérrez Molina, José Luis         ESP ----    1949   3.5   32.5  24.0  11.50  19.5  V     Chipiona
49. Lozano Rodríguez, Pablo             ESP ----    1602   3.5   25.5  20.0   9.00  13.0  ICJ   Chiclana Fra.
50. Sevillano Leal, Julio               ESP 1985    ----   3.0   34.5  26.0  10.75  19.5        San Fernando
51. Chica Cáceres, Jesús                ESP 1997    ----   3.0   30.5  22.5  12.50  16.0        Sevilla
52. Gallardo López, Rubén               ESP ----     567   3.0   30.0  23.0   3.50  11.0  CJL   El Pto. Sta. Mª
53. García De Quirós Álvarez, Francisco ESP ----    1562   3.0   29.5  22.5   9.25  12.5  ICJL  El Pto. Sta. Mª
54. Conejero Sánchez, Alvaro            ESP ----    1611   3.0   29.5  22.5   8.00  14.0  ICJ   Sevilla
55. Olmos Cañas, Andrés                 ESP ----    ----   3.0   29.0  22.0   6.00  13.0        Jerez Fra.
56. Siliceo Luque, Alfonso              ESP ----    ----   3.0   29.0  21.5   8.50  14.5        Jerez Fra.
57. Alonso Martín, Jose A.              ESP ----    1852   3.0   28.0  20.0   8.00  14.0  L     El Pto. Sta. Mª
58. Rodríguez Orozco, Jaime             ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.5  20.5   9.00  13.0        Algodonales
59. Ruiz Gallardo, Juan J.              ESP ----    1525   3.0   27.0  20.5   5.00  13.0  CJL   El Pto. Sta. Mª
60. Roman Gallardo, Samuel              ESP ----     535   3.0   26.5  20.0   7.75   8.5  AICJ  El Pto. Sta. Mª
61. Peña Suárez, Francisco. J.          ESP ----     539   3.0   26.0  20.5   3.50  11.0  ICJL  El Pto. Sta. Mª
62. Navarrete Martínez, A. Juan         ESP ----     488   3.0   25.5  18.5   3.50  10.0        Chipiona
63. Román Gallardo, María               ESP ----     472   3.0   24.5  18.5   7.50  11.0  ICJF  El Pto. Sta. Mª
64. Ferrer García, Isaac                ESP 2231    ----   3.0   24.0  16.5  10.75  10.5        Sevilla
65. Conejero Sánchez, Raquel            ESP ----    1372   3.0   23.0  17.5   3.50   8.0  AICJ  Sevilla
66. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo            ESP ----    1629   2.0   29.5  21.5   3.00  12.0  V     Sevilla
67. Navarrete Álvarez, David            ESP ----     551   2.0   27.5  21.0   3.00  11.0  BAIC  Chipiona
68. Fernández Martín Bejarano, Jesus J. ESP ----     626   2.0   25.5  19.5   4.00   9.0  CJL   El Pto. Sta. Mª
69. Pineda Gallardo, Andrés             ESP ----     551   2.0   24.5  19.0   3.50   9.0  ICJL  El Pto. Sta. Mª
70. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso            ESP ----    ----   2.0   24.0  17.0   2.00   6.0  AICJ  Jerez Fra.
71. Lara Bocanegra, Rubén               ESP ----    ----   2.0   21.0  15.5   1.50   5.0  BAIC  El Pto. Sta. Mª
72. Robles Alonso, Alfonso              ESP ----    ----   1.5   22.0  16.5   0.75   3.5  BAIC  El Pto. Sta. Mª
73. Robles Alonso, Eugenio              ESP ----    ----   1.5   21.0  15.0   2.75   3.5  BAIC  El Pto. Sta. Mª
74. Díaz Fernández, Cristina            ESP ----     498   1.0   22.0  16.0   2.00   5.0  ICJL  El Pto. Sta. Mª
75. Arjones Pizarro, Fco. J.            ESP 2022    ----   1.0   16.0   9.0   3.00   5.0        Sevilla
76. Cotillas Cano, Andrés               ESP ----    ----   0.0   15.0   8.5   0.00   0.0  AICJ  El Pto. Sta. María
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
No  Name                                Fed.  Rtg    1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Veingold, Aleksander                EST   2465  39:W 22:W 12:D 10:W  4:D 67:W  5:W  3:D
 2. Mellado Triviño, Joan               ESP   2422  40:W 21:W 13:W  6:D  9:W  5:D 20:D  4:D
 3. Campos Gambuti, Luis Maria          ESP   2410  41:W 24:W 16:W  8:W  5:D  6:W  4:D  1:D
 4. Gallardo Garcia, Andres             ESP   2360  42:W 23:W 17:W  9:D  1:D 16:W  3:D  2:D
 5. Escobar Dguez., Daniel              ESP   2339  43:W 26:W 19:W 11:W  3:D  2:D  1:L 21:W
 6. Gutiérrez Jiménez, J. Manuel        ESP   2270  44:W 25:W 33:W  2:D  8:W  3:L 12:W 20:W
 7. Ferrer García, Isaac                ESP   2231  45:L 57:W 10:D 14:D 41:W 28:-   :    :
 8. Cordon Gutierrez, Juan Pedro        ESP   2224  46:W 27:W 37:W  3:L  6:L 30:W 21:L 42:W
 9. Gomez Calle, Jose Antonio           ESP   2186  47:W 28:W 36:W  4:D  2:L 32:W 29:D 11:D
10. Martin Macias, Daniel               ESP   2178  48:W 30:D  7:D  1:L 40:W 27:W 28:W 29:L
11. Pavon Cardenas, J M                 ESP   2135  49:W 32:W 67:W  5:L 28:W 20:L 24:+  9:D
12. Román Sánchez, Jesús María          ESP   2082  50:W 31:W  1:D 13:D 29:D 23:W  6:L 32:+
13. Moya De La Flor, Daniel             ESP   2066  51:W 34:W  2:L 12:D 36:D 38:W 32:D 26:L
14. Borondo García, Raúl                ESP   2057  52:W 33:L 30:D  7:D 42:W 29:L 41:D 40:-
15. Arjones Pizarro, Fco. J.            ESP   2022  53:W 36:L 39:L 54:- 58:-   :    :    :
16. Garcia Rodríguez, Victor            ESP   2020  54:W 35:W  3:L 31:W 30:W  4:L 67:D 36:W
17. Torres Teller, Jonathan             ESP   2017  55:W 38:W  4:L 32:L 35:W 33:W 36:D 45:W
18. Chica Cáceres, Jesús                ESP   1997  56:W 37:L 40:W 33:W 32:L 36:L 42:L   :
19. Sevillano Leal, Julio               ESP   1985  57:W 45:W  5:L 35:D 21:D 37:L 44:L 41:L
20. Hernan Gutiérrez, Carlos            ESP   1978  58:W 67:L 42:W 37:W 44:W 11:W  2:D  6:L
21. Diaz Vichi, Francisco               ESP   1965  59:W  2:L 41:W 34:D 19:D 39:W  8:W  5:L
22. Santos Olivera, Francisco           ESP   1964  60:W  1:L 44:L 52:D 66:W 35:L 55:D 70:W
23. Gómez Zambrana, Pedro A.            ESP   1961  61:W  4:L 43:W 36:D 34:W 12:L 37:W 67:L
24. Bengoa Díaz, Javier                 ESP   1954  62:W  3:L 46:L 55:W 54:W 44:W 11:-   :
25. Hernández García, Ignacio           ESP   1948  63:W  6:L 45:L 57:W 47:D 51:W 26:L 35:W
26. Montañés Sánchez, Juan Alberto      ESP   1938  64:W  5:L 48:W 44:L 46:W 45:D 25:W 13:W
27. Sánchez Ruiz, Antonio               ESP   1920  65:W  8:L 50:W 39:W 67:L 10:L 43:W 37:L
28. Ibarrola Ariño, José Ignacio        ESP   1911  66:W  9:L 52:W 46:W 11:L  7:+ 10:L 38:D
29. Cortés Márquez, Miguel A.           ESP   ----  67:L 58:W 51:W 45:W 12:D 14:W  9:D 10:W
30. Blanco Ocaña, Rafael                ESP   ----  68:W 10:D 14:D 74:W 16:L  8:L 50:W 44:W
31. Gentes Benito, Mauricio             ESP   ----  69:W 12:L 54:W 16:L 45:- 59:W 46:L 61:W
32. Villodres Maldonado, Jose M.        ESP   ----  70:W 11:L 56:W 17:W 18:W  9:L 13:D 12:-
33. Ferrer Andrades, José               ESP   ----  71:W 14:W  6:L 18:L 50:W 17:L 76:W 39:W
34. González Blázquez, Juan Manuel      ESP   ----  72:W 13:L 70:W 21:D 23:L 47:D 48:W 46:L
35. Gutiérrez Molina, José Luis         ESP   ----  73:W 16:L 76:W 19:D 17:L 22:W 45:L 25:L
36. Oviedo Rodríguez, M. Angel          ESP   ----  74:W 15:W  9:L 23:D 13:D 18:W 17:D 16:L
37. Lopez Rodríguez, M. Angel           ESP   ----  75:W 18:W  8:L 20:L 73:W 19:W 23:L 27:W
38. Capilla Capilla, Tomas              ESP   ----  76:W 17:L 74:L 56:W 59:W 13:L 47:W 28:D
39. Plata Fernández, Diego              ESP   ----   1:L 60:W 15:W 27:L 74:W 21:L 49:W 33:L
40. Garriga Marrodan, Enrique           ESP   ----   2:L 59:W 18:L 61:W 10:L 55:D 51:W 14:+
41. Menéndez Álvares Dardet, Manuel     ESP   ----   3:L 62:W 21:L 58:W  7:L 64:W 14:D 19:W
42. Serrano Álvarez, Rubén              ESP   ----   4:L 61:W 20:L 63:W 14:L 56:W 18:W  8:L
43. Alonso Martín, Jose A.              ESP   ----   5:L 64:W 23:L 59:L 60:W 65:W 27:L 66:L
44. Péculo Camacho, David               ESP   ----   6:L 63:W 22:W 26:W 20:L 24:L 19:W 30:L
45. Pérez Montero, Enrique              ESP   ----   7:W 19:L 25:W 29:L 31:+ 26:D 35:W 17:L
46. Facio Cortés, Javier                ESP   ----   8:L 65:W 24:W 28:L 26:L 58:W 31:W 34:W
47. De La Cruz Fernández, Juan C.       ESP   ----   9:L 66:D 49:D 60:W 25:D 34:D 38:L 65:W
48. Gentes Benito, Ángel                ESP   ----  10:L 68:W 26:L 73:L 61:W 70:W 34:L 76:W
49. De La Cruz Guitarte, Carlos         ESP   ----  11:L 70:L 47:D 62:W 76:D 73:W 39:L 56:+
50. Fernández García, Jose M.           ESP   ----  12:L 69:W 27:L 70:W 33:L 74:W 30:L 73:W
51. Conejero Sánchez, Alvaro            ESP   ----  13:L 72:W 29:L 76:D 52:W 25:L 40:L 62:D
52. Lozano Rodríguez, Pablo             ESP   ----  14:L 71:W 28:L 22:D 51:L 66:D 62:D 60:W
53. Conejero Sánchez, Raquel            ESP   ----  15:L 74:L 66:L 69:W 65:L 62:L 63:+ 71:W
54. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo            ESP   ----  16:L 73:W 31:L 15:+ 24:L 76:L 61:- 64:-
55. García De Quirós Álvarez, Francisco ESP   ----  17:L 76:L 64:W 24:L 75:W 40:D 22:D 74:L
56. Ruiz Gallardo, Juan J.              ESP   ----  18:L 75:W 32:L 38:L 63:+ 42:L 64:W 49:-
57. Fernández Martín Bejarano, Jesus J. ESP   ----  19:L  7:L 65:W 25:L 64:L 63:W 66:L 69:-
58. Gallardo López, Rubén               ESP   ----  20:L 29:L 69:W 41:L 15:+ 46:L 65:L 72:W
59. Navarrete Álvarez, David            ESP   ----  21:L 40:L 68:W 43:W 38:L 31:L 70:L 75:L
60. Pineda Gallardo, Andrés             ESP   ----  22:L 39:L 71:W 47:L 43:L 75:W 73:L 52:L
61. Peña Suárez, Francisco. J.          ESP   ----  23:L 42:L 72:W 40:L 48:L 69:W 54:+ 31:L
62. Roman Gallardo, Samuel              ESP   ----  24:L 41:L 73:L 49:L 71:W 53:W 52:D 51:D
63. Díaz Fernández, Cristina            ESP   ----  25:L 44:L 75:W 42:L 56:- 57:L 53:-   :
64. Navarrete Martínez, A. Juan         ESP   ----  26:L 43:L 55:L 71:W 57:W 41:L 56:L 54:+
65. Román Gallardo, María               ESP   ----  27:L 46:L 57:L 72:W 53:W 43:L 58:W 47:L
66. Aguirre Fernández, Carlos           ESP   ----  28:L 47:D 53:W 67:L 22:L 52:D 57:W 43:W
67. Bellinger Robín, George             ESP   ----  29:W 20:W 11:L 66:W 27:W  1:L 16:D 23:W
68. Cotillas Cano, Andrés               ESP   ----  30:L 48:L 59:L 75:- 70:-   :    :    :
69. Lara Bocanegra, Rubén               ESP   ----  31:L 50:L 58:L 53:L 72:W 61:L 71:L 57:+
70. Olmos Cañas, Andrés                 ESP   ----  32:L 49:W 34:L 50:L 68:+ 48:L 59:W 22:L
71. Robles Alonso, Eugenio              ESP   ----  33:L 52:L 60:L 64:L 62:L 72:D 69:W 53:L
72. Robles Alonso, Alfonso              ESP   ----  34:L 51:L 61:L 65:L 69:L 71:D   :W 58:L
73. Rodríguez Orozco, Jaime             ESP   ----  35:L 54:L 62:W 48:W 37:L 49:L 60:W 50:L
74. Rodríguez Pérez, Antonio            ESP   ----  36:L 53:W 38:W 30:L 39:L 50:L 75:W 55:W
75. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso            ESP   ----  37:L 56:L 63:L 68:+ 55:L 60:L 74:L 59:W
76. Siliceo Luque, Alfonso              ESP   ----  38:L 55:W 35:L 51:D 49:D 54:W 33:L 48:L
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------