Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

12. Torneo Santa Teresa - Memorial Felix Garcia Ares 2005 Ávila (España)
12.10.2005
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 98
galanhdez@yahoo.es
Tel: 920 227 253 / 676 573 002

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña


FIDE FEDA
1.Kovacevic, Slobodan SCG2339m23067.041.044.534.5
2.Korneev, Oleg RUS2601g25737.038.042.032.5
3.Strikovic, Aleksa SCG2492g24946.537.540.032.0
4.Cruz Estrada, Filemón PER2390f23736.533.536.029.0
5.Góngora, Maikel CUB2484m----6.039.042.527.0
6.Kononenko, Tatiana UKR2423g----6.035.539.527.5
7.Rabadán Velasco, Raúl ESP2239 22366.034.036.026.0
8.González Somoza, Oliver ESP2223 22246.028.529.525.0
9.Caruana, Fabiano USA2373f22315.540.044.028.0
10.Khamrakulov, Ibragim S. UZB2509g25245.538.542.526.5
11.Abreu, Aryam CUB2467m----5.538.041.528.5
12.Ríos Parra, Alejandro COL2288m22675.538.039.529.0
13.Barrientos Chavarriada, Sergio COL2431f24615.537.541.527.5
14.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2324 23795.537.040.026.5
15.Roa Alonso, Santiago ESP2364f23995.535.036.028.5
16.Hernando Pertierra, José Carlos ESP2399f24035.534.038.024.5
17.González De La Nava, Amador ESP2314f23385.532.535.526.0
18.Zlotnik, Boris RUS2447m24365.038.542.527.0
19.Carretero Calzón, Abel ESP2172 21945.038.041.526.0
20.Candela Pérez, José ESP2425m24245.034.537.523.0
21.Pérez Marco, Ricardo ESP2233 21765.034.537.523.0
22.Cruz Condori, Alfredo BOL2306 22125.033.535.525.0
23.Bermejo Collado, Julián ESP2321 23365.033.037.024.0
24.Gallardo Garcia, Andres ESP2360f23325.032.536.025.5
25.Lòpez Rodríguez, José Luis ESP2200 22595.032.535.021.0
26.Pérez González, José Manuel ESP2266f22915.032.035.523.0
27.Perez Dominguez, Giovanni CUB2303 ----5.031.032.524.0
28.García Moreno, Carlos ESP2044 18755.029.032.021.0
29.Jiménez García, Alberto ESP---- 16965.025.527.017.5
30.Serrano Salvador, Eduardo ESP2348f23334.534.538.523.5
31.Fernández García, Miguel Angel ESP2315f23184.534.538.023.5
32.Valles Moreno, Ivan ESP2364 23664.534.038.022.5
33.Tejedo Meneses, Alvaro ESP2022 20054.533.537.021.5
34.García Benavides, Omar PER2122 20234.532.035.021.5
35.Criado López, Alberto ESP2017 20004.530.033.020.5
36.Gomez Torres, Jose Ramón ESP2003 19094.529.531.021.5
37.Veganzones Rojo, David ESP2073 21244.528.030.019.5
38.Pastor Alonso, Alberto ESP2189 22574.527.529.519.0
39.Madina Yadarola, Martín ESP2262 23114.035.038.022.0
40.Martínez Lizárraga, Miguel ESP2139 21834.034.037.020.0
41.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1974 20084.033.036.019.0
42.Alarcia Astiz, Carlos ESP2105 21074.032.035.520.0
43.Pierna Manzano, Jesús ESP---- 21234.031.034.017.0
44.Lobato Lavín, Alvaro ESP2040 20924.031.033.020.0
45.Mayer Schwartz, René ESP2126 21714.030.533.520.0
46.Pérez Martín, Mariano ESP2064 19584.030.031.019.0
47.González Hernando, Angel ESP---- 20914.029.532.517.0
48.De Paola Schettino, Luis ESP1973 20024.029.030.519.0
49.Liébana García, Miguel Angel ESP1849 18004.028.530.016.0
50.Blázquez Mateos, José Miguel ESP---- ----4.028.031.016.0
51.García Dorado, Alberto ESP2096 21314.028.029.520.5
52.Alvarez Gutiérrez, Fernando ESP---- ----4.026.528.015.0
53.De Francisco De Diego, Felipe ESP---- 18004.025.528.516.0
54.Garcia, Fausto ESP---- ----4.025.527.014.0
55.López De Turiso Sánchez, José Angel ESP2103 21983.529.532.518.0
56.Ribas Gómez, Diego ESP---- 17653.529.531.516.0
57.Montero Gómez-serranillos, Jesús ESP---- ----3.529.031.516.5
58.Rodriguez Lucena, Angel ESP---- 18003.529.030.015.5
59.Benito Alba, Eladio ESP1912 20163.528.031.015.5
60.Garcia Iturriaga, Manuel ESP---- ----3.528.030.516.0
61.Manzano Quirós, Juan Pedro ESP---- ----3.524.526.511.5
62.Blanco Vázquez, Juan Antonio ESP---- ----3.523.525.512.5
63.Alaguero Casado, Alberto ESP1918 18573.523.525.015.0
64.González Santos, Israel ESP---- ----3.522.023.0 9.5
65.Del Real Gonzalez, Francisco ESP---- ----3.028.031.013.0
66.Kiessling, Tina GER---- ----3.027.528.511.5
67.González Caballero, Francisco JavierESP---- ----3.026.528.013.0
68.Gago, José Fernando ESP---- ----3.026.527.512.0
69.Martín Nieto, Ignacio ESP---- ----3.025.527.013.5
70.Bote Kobolo, Benjamín ESP1682 20353.025.027.012.0
71.Pastor García, Guillermo ESP---- ----3.024.527.013.0
72.Corrochano Utrilla, David ESP---- ----3.024.526.012.0
73.Hernández Muñoz, Roberto ESP---- ----3.024.525.514.0
74.Negro Torres, Rubén ESP---- ----3.023.025.010.0
75.Muñoz, Tomás ESP---- ----3.022.023.511.0
76.Lawley, James ESP---- ----3.022.023.011.5
77.Reviejo Soroa, Carlos ESP---- ----3.020.522.5 8.0
78.Muñoz Fernández, José Luis ESP1944 19162.525.026.510.0
79.Marivela Santos, Juan Carlos ESP---- 19292.524.525.511.0
80.Garcinuño Enriquez, David ESP---- ----2.522.523.5 9.0
81.Martin Pindado, Oscar ESP---- ----2.519.520.5 6.5
82.Reviejo Soroa, Juan José ESP---- ----2.029.532.513.0
83.Reviejo Rodríguez, Carlos ESP---- ----2.028.531.514.0
84.Garcia, Miguel ESP---- ----2.026.027.0 9.0
85.Montoya Álvarez, Oscar ESP---- ----2.025.026.5 8.0
86.Cobos Ceballos, Chistopher ESP---- ----2.024.026.0 9.0
87.García García, José Miguel ESP---- ----1.522.524.5 6.5
88.Muñoz Fernández, Carlos ESP---- ----1.521.022.0 5.5
89.Galan Sanchez, Pablo ESP---- 18131.026.027.0 7.0
90.Morchón Araujo, Daniel ESP---- ----1.019.520.5 1.0
91.Rodríguez Yagüe, Fermín ESP---- 19090.0 5.0 5.0 0.0
92.Martín García, Raúl ESP1912 19390.0 4.5 4.5 0.0
93.García Cerón, David ESP---- ----0.0 4.5 4.5 0.0
94.Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime ESP---- 18000.0 4.0 4.0 0.0
95.Peñalosa Pinilla, Jesús ESP2221 22750.0 3.0 3.0 0.0
96.De La Barrera Montenegro, Eduardo ESP2092 20470.0 3.0 3.0 0.0
97.Vacas Higuera, Juan Antonio ESP2005 20570.0 1.5 1.5 0.0
98.Escobar Forero, Alder COL2407m24160.0 0.5 0.5 0.0
 1. Korneev, Oleg                        RUS 2601 2573 g        Rusia
 2. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.              UZB 2509 2524 g        Uzbekistán
 3. Strikovic, Aleksa                    SCG 2492 2494 g        Serbia
 4. Góngora, Maikel                      CUB 2484 ---- m        Cuba
 5. Abreu, Aryam                         CUB 2467 ---- m        Cuba
 6. Zlotnik, Boris                       RUS 2447 2436 m   vet  Rusia
 7. Barrientos Chavarriada, Sergio       COL 2431 2461 f   s20  Colombia
 8. Candela Pérez, José                  ESP 2425 2424 m        Madrid
 9. Kononenko, Tatiana                   UKR 2423 ---- g        Ucrania
10. Escobar Forero, Alder                COL 2407 2416 m        Colombia
11. Hernando Pertierra, José Carlos      ESP 2399 2403 f        Avila
12. Cruz Estrada, Filemón                PER 2390 2373 f        Perú
13. Caruana, Fabiano                     USA 2373 2231 f   s14  Estados Unidos
14. Roa Alonso, Santiago                 ESP 2364 2399 f        Madrid
15. Valles Moreno, Ivan                  ESP 2364 2366          Madrid
16. Gallardo Garcia, Andres              ESP 2360 2332 f        Madrid
17. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo            ESP 2348 2333 f        Madrid
18. Kovacevic, Slobodan                  SCG 2339 2306 m        Serbia
19. Longa Yauca, Javier                  PER 2324 2379          Perú
20. Bermejo Collado, Julián              ESP 2321 2336          Madrid
21. Fernández García, Miguel Angel       ESP 2315 2318 f        Madrid
22. González De La Nava, Amador          ESP 2314 2338 f        Salamanca
23. Cruz Condori, Alfredo                BOL 2306 2212          Bolivia
24. Perez Dominguez, Giovanni            CUB 2303 ----          Cuba
25. Ríos Parra, Alejandro                COL 2288 2267 m        Colombia
26. Pérez González, José Manuel          ESP 2266 2291 f        Madrid
27. Madina Yadarola, Martín              ESP 2262 2311          Argentina
28. Rabadán Velasco, Raúl                ESP 2239 2236          Madrid
29. Pérez Marco, Ricardo                 ESP 2233 2176          Avila
30. González Somoza, Oliver              ESP 2223 2224          Madrid
31. Peñalosa Pinilla, Jesús              ESP 2221 2275     s20  Madrid
32. Lòpez Rodríguez, José Luis           ESP 2200 2259          Salamanca
33. Pastor Alonso, Alberto               ESP 2189 2257          Madrid
34. Carretero Calzón, Abel               ESP 2172 2194          Madrid
35. Martínez Lizárraga, Miguel           ESP 2139 2183     vet  Madrid
36. Mayer Schwartz, René                 ESP 2126 2171     vet  Madrid
37. García Benavides, Omar               PER 2122 2023          Perú
38. Alarcia Astiz, Carlos                ESP 2105 2107     s16  Madrid
39. López De Turiso Sánchez, José Angel  ESP 2103 2198          Madrid
40. García Dorado, Alberto               ESP 2096 2131     s20  Madrid
41. De La Barrera  Montenegro, Eduardo   ESP 2092 2047          Madrid
42. Veganzones Rojo, David               ESP 2073 2124          Valladolid
43. Pérez Martín, Mariano                ESP 2064 1958          Avila
44. García Moreno, Carlos                ESP 2044 1875     s14  Castilla-La Mancha
45. Lobato Lavín, Alvaro                 ESP 2040 2092          Madrid
46. Tejedo Meneses, Alvaro               ESP 2022 2005          Palencia
47. Criado López, Alberto                ESP 2017 2000     s20  Salamanca
48. Vacas Higuera, Juan Antonio          ESP 2005 2057          Madrid
49. Gomez Torres, Jose Ramón             ESP 2003 1909          Galicia
50. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos      ESP 1974 2008          Madrid
51. De Paola Schettino, Luis             ESP 1973 2002     vet  Madrid
52. Muñoz Fernández, José Luis           ESP 1944 1916          Castilla-La Mancha
53. Alaguero Casado, Alberto             ESP 1918 1857          Salamanca
54. Benito Alba, Eladio                  ESP 1912 2016     vet  Madrid
55. Martín García, Raúl                  ESP 1912 1939          Castilla-La Mancha
56. Liébana García, Miguel Angel         ESP 1849 1800          Madrid
57. Bote Kobolo, Benjamín                ESP 1682 2035          Madrid
58. Pierna Manzano, Jesús                ESP ---- 2123     vet  Avila
59. González Hernando, Angel             ESP ---- 2091          Avila
60. Marivela Santos, Juan Carlos         ESP ---- 1929          Madrid
61. Rodríguez Yagüe, Fermín              ESP ---- 1909          Madrid
62. Galan Sanchez, Pablo                 ESP ---- 1813          Madrid
63. Rodriguez Lucena, Angel              ESP ---- 1800     s20  Castilla-La Mancha
64. De Francisco De Diego, Felipe        ESP ---- 1800     s14  Madrid
65. Sánchez Romeralo, Jaime              ESP ---- 1800     s14  Madrid
66. Ribas Gómez, Diego                   ESP ---- 1765     s14  Salamanca
67. Jiménez García, Alberto              ESP ---- 1696     s16  Salamanca
68. Alvarez Gutiérrez, Fernando          ESP ---- ----          Avila
69. Blanco Vázquez, Juan Antonio         ESP ---- ----          Avila
70. Blázquez Mateos, José Miguel         ESP ---- ----          Avila
71. Cobos Ceballos, Chistopher           ESP ---- ----     s14  Valladolid
72. Corrochano Utrilla, David            ESP ---- ----          Castilla-La Mancha
73. Del Real Gonzalez, Francisco         ESP ---- ----          Avila
74. Gago, José Fernando                  ESP ---- ----          Valladolid
75. Garcia Iturriaga, Manuel             ESP ---- ----          Madrid
76. Garcia, Fausto                       ESP ---- ----          Avila
77. Garcia, Miguel                       ESP ---- ----          Avila
78. Garcinuño Enriquez, David            ESP ---- ----          Avila
79. García Cerón, David                  ESP ---- ----          Salamanca
80. García García, José Miguel           ESP ---- ----     s16  Avila
81. González Caballero, Francisco Javier ESP ---- ----          Avila
82. González Santos, Israel              ESP ---- ----     s14  Valladolid
83. Hernández Muñoz, Roberto             ESP ---- ----          Avila
84. Kiessling, Tina                      GER ---- ----          Alemania
85. Lawley, James                        ESP ---- ----          Avila
86. Manzano Quirós, Juan Pedro           ESP ---- ----          Avila
87. Martin Pindado, Oscar                ESP ---- ----          Avila
88. Martín Nieto, Ignacio                ESP ---- ----          Avila
89. Montero Gómez-serranillos, Jesús     ESP ---- ----     s14  Castilla-La Mancha
90. Montoya Álvarez, Oscar               ESP ---- ----          Madrid
91. Morchón Araujo, Daniel               ESP ---- ----     s14  Valladolid
92. Muñoz Fernández, Carlos              ESP ---- ----          Avila
93. Muñoz, Tomás                         ESP ---- ----          Valladolid
94. Negro Torres, Rubén                  ESP ---- ----          Avila
95. Pastor García, Guillermo             ESP ---- ----          Madrid
96. Reviejo Rodríguez, Carlos            ESP ---- ----          Avila
97. Reviejo Soroa, Carlos                ESP ---- ----     s20  Avila
98. Reviejo Soroa, Juan José             ESP ---- ----     s14  Avila