Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Samba Cup Skanderborg (Dinamarca)
14 - 23.10.2005
Cerrado
Categoría 16
Página oficial
Dinamarca

Dinamarca Baadur Jobava

Baadur Jobava

Clasificación
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jobava, Baadur          GEO 2601 g  · = = 1 1 = = 0 1 =   5.5/9
 2. Bruzon, Lazaro          CUB 2677 g  = · = = = = 1 1 0 =   5.0/9  22.50
 3. Zhang Pengxiang         CHN 2613 g  = = · = = = = = = 1   5.0/9  21.50
 4. Miton, Kamil            POL 2636 g  0 = = · = = = 1 1 =   5.0/9  21.00
 5. Timofeev, Artyom        RUS 2658 g  0 = = = · = = = 1 1   5.0/9  20.50
 6. Hansen, Curt            DEN 2607 g  = = = = = · = = = =   4.5/9  20.25
 7. Ivanchuk, Vassily       UKR 2748 g  = 0 = = = = · = = 1   4.5/9  19.25
 8. Carlsen, Magnus         NOR 2570 g  1 0 = 0 = = = · = =   4.0/9
 9. Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ROM 2707 g  0 1 = 0 0 = = = · =   3.5/9
10. Hansen, Lars Bo         DEN 2565 g  = = 0 = 0 = 0 = = ·   3.0/9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 9 --------------------------------------------------------------- Zhang Pengxiang - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter 1/2 B12 21 Jobava, Baadur - Miton, Kamil 1-0 D80 38 Ivanchuk, Vassily - Hansen, Lars Bo 1-0 B12 42 Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro - Timofeev, Artyom 1/2 A34 14 Carlsen, Magnus - Hansen, Curt 1/2 D61 45 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 8 --------------------------------------------------------------- Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter - Carlsen, Magnus 1/2 B33 29 Hansen, Curt - Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro 1/2 A20 36 Hansen, Lars Bo - Jobava, Baadur 1/2 B14 32 Miton, Kamil - Zhang Pengxiang 1/2 D15 19 Timofeev, Artyom - Ivanchuk, Vassily 1/2 C15 69 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 7 --------------------------------------------------------------- Miton, Kamil - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter 1-0 E12 42 Zhang Pengxiang - Hansen, Lars Bo 1-0 B07 32 Jobava, Baadur - Timofeev, Artyom 1-0 D30 46 Ivanchuk, Vassily - Hansen, Curt 1/2 E33 25 Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro - Carlsen, Magnus 1-0 A04 29 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6 --------------------------------------------------------------- Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter - Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro 1-0 C69 41 Carlsen, Magnus - Ivanchuk, Vassily 1/2 B48 32 Hansen, Curt - Jobava, Baadur 1/2 A75 41 Hansen, Lars Bo - Miton, Kamil 1/2 D23 32 Timofeev, Artyom - Zhang Pengxiang 1/2 B45 50 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 5 --------------------------------------------------------------- Hansen, Lars Bo - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter 1/2 D94 21 Miton, Kamil - Timofeev, Artyom 1/2 A34 11 Zhang Pengxiang - Hansen, Curt 1/2 D40 19 Jobava, Baadur - Carlsen, Magnus 0-1 E12 40 Ivanchuk, Vassily - Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro 0-1 C99 36 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 4 --------------------------------------------------------------- Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter - Ivanchuk, Vassily 1/2 C67 12 Carlsen, Magnus - Zhang Pengxiang 1/2 B48 47 Hansen, Curt - Miton, Kamil 1/2 D90 32 Timofeev, Artyom - Hansen, Lars Bo 1-0 B07 39 Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro - Jobava, Baadur 1/2 E18 51 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 3 --------------------------------------------------------------- Timofeev, Artyom - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter 1-0 C41 32 Zhang Pengxiang - Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro 1/2 C45 57 Jobava, Baadur - Ivanchuk, Vassily 1/2 D15 11 Miton, Kamil - Carlsen, Magnus 1-0 D97 56 Hansen, Lars Bo - Hansen, Curt 1/2 D91 82 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 2 --------------------------------------------------------------- Hansen, Curt - Timofeev, Artyom 1/2 B22 29 Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro - Miton, Kamil 1/2 A33 23 Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter - Jobava, Baadur 0-1 B14 38 Ivanchuk, Vassily - Zhang Pengxiang 1/2 B23 30 Carlsen, Magnus - Hansen, Lars Bo 1/2 B19 81 --------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 1 --------------------------------------------------------------- Hansen, Lars Bo - Bruzon Bautista, Lazaro 1/2 D47 21 Miton, Kamil - Ivanchuk, Vassily 1/2 A70 22 Timofeev, Artyom - Carlsen, Magnus 1/2 C91 29 Zhang Pengxiang - Jobava, Baadur 1/2 B13 35 Hansen, Curt - Nisipeanu, Liviu Dieter 1/2 A36 36 ---------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes --------------------------------------- 1. Jobava, Baadur GEO 2601 g 2. Bruzon, Lazaro CUB 2677 g 3. Zhang Pengxiang CHN 2613 g 4. Miton, Kamil POL 2636 g 5. Timofeev, Artyom RUS 2658 g 6. Hansen, Curt DEN 2607 g 7. Ivanchuk, Vassily UKR 2748 g 8. Carlsen, Magnus NOR 2570 g 9. Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ROM 2707 g 10. Hansen, Lars Bo DEN 2565 g --------------------------------------- Media elo: 2638 Categoría: 16
INFORMACION