Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Torneio Internacional Cidade de São Paulo Sao Paulo (Brasil)
10 - 18.11.2005
Cerrado
Categoría 11
Página oficial
Brasil

Brasil

Clasificación
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                           1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho BRA 2646 g  · 1 1 = = 0 = = 1 1   6.0  25.25
 2. Rodríguez, Andrés          URU 2479 g  0 · = = 1 1 = 1 = 1   6.0  24.00
 3. Milos Jr, Gilberto         BRA 2620 g  0 = · 1 = = = = 1 1   5.5
 4. Galego, Luís               POR 2522 g  = = 0 · = = 1 = 1 =   5.0  21.00
 5. Matsuura, Everaldo         BRA 2453 m  = 0 = = · = = 1 = 1   5.0  19.75
 6. Fier, Alexandr Hilário     BRA 2443 m  1 0 = = = · = = 0 1   4.5  19.50
 7. Leitao, Rafael Duailibe    BRA 2589 g  = = = 0 = = · 0 1 1   4.5  18.00
 8. Lima, Darcy Gustavo        BRA 2529 g  = 0 = = 0 = 1 · = =   4.0
 9. Sunye Nt, Jaime            BRA 2522 g  0 = 0 0 = 1 0 = · =   3.0
10. Limp, Eduardo Thelio       BRA 2447 m  0 0 0 = 0 0 0 = = ·   1.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ronda 9 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Sunye Neto, Jaime - Matsuura, Everaldo 1/2 A20 11 Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Rodriguez, Andres 0-1 B06 36 Leitao, Rafael Duailibe - Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho 1/2 D12 23 Milos Jr, Gilberto - Lima, Darcy Gustavo 1/2 B03 14 Galego, Luis - Fier, Alexandr Hilario 1/2 B52 34 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 8 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Matsuura, Everaldo - Galego, Luis 1/2 B42 22 Fier, Alexandr Hilario - Milos Jr, Gilberto 1/2 B67 75 Lima, Darcy Gustavo - Leitao, Rafael Duailibe 1-0 B30 51 Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 1-0 B30 22 Rodriguez, Andres - Sunye Nt, Jaime 1/2 B90 44 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 7 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Rodriguez, Andres - Matsuura, Everaldo 1-0 B25 36 Sunye Nt, Jaime - Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho 0-1 D19 27 Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Lima, Darcy Gustavo 1/2 D02 10 Leitao, Rafael Duailibe - Fier, Alexandr Hilario 1/2 E15 75 Milos Jr, Gilberto - Galego, Luis 1-0 C67 36 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Matsuura, Everaldo - Milos Jr, Gilberto 1/2 B22 23 Galego, Luis - Leitao, Rafael Duailibe 1-0 B40 76 Fier, Alexandr Hilario - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 1-0 B65 30 Lima, Darcy Gustavo - Sunye Nt, Jaime 1/2 E39 29 Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho - Rodriguez, Andres 1-0 C45 29 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho - Matsuura, Everaldo 1/2 B33 54 Rodriguez, Andres - Lima, Darcy Gustavo 1-0 C42 45 Sunye Nt, Jaime - Fier, Alexandr Hilario 1-0 A25 35 Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Galego, Luis 1/2 A13 36 Leitao, Rafael Duailibe - Milos Jr, Gilberto 1/2 D23 18 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 4 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Matsuura, Everaldo - Leitao, Rafael Duailibe 1/2 B46 43 Milos Jr, Gilberto - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 1-0 B27 51 Galego, Luis - Sunye Nt, Jaime 1-0 B40 34 Fier, Alexandr Hilario - Rodriguez, Andres 0-1 E11 62 Lima, Darcy Gustavo - Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho 1/2 C91 38 --------------------------------------------------------------------- span class=cab1a>Ronda 3 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Lima, Darcy Gustavo - Matsuura, Everaldo 0-1 B30 56 Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho - Fier, Alexandr Hilario 0-1 B80 45 Rodriguez, Andres - Galego, Luis 1/2 B01 62 Sunye Nt, Jaime - Milos Jr, Gilberto 0-1 E97 37 Limp, Eduardo Thelio - Leitao, Rafael Duailibe 0-1 A69 25 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 2 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Matsuura, Everaldo - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 1-0 B22 21 Leitao, Rafael Duailibe - Sunye Nt, Jaime 1-0 B47 32 Milos Jr, Gilberto - Rodriguez, Andres 1/2 A80 48 Galego, Luis - Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho 1/2 A16 15 Fier, Alexandr Hilario - Lima, Darcy Gustavo 1/2 B67 50 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 1 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Fier, Alexandr Hilario - Matsuura, Everaldo 1/2 C41 45 Lima, Darcy Gustavo - Galego, Luis 1/2 B07 11 Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho - Milos Jr, Gilberto 1-0 B56 61 Rodriguez, Andres - Leitao, Rafael Duailibe 1/2 B18 45 Sunye Nt, Jaime - Limp, Eduardo Thelio 1/2 D90 44 ---------------------------------------------------------------------
Participantes ----------------------------------------- 1 Fier, Alexandr Hilário BRA 2443 m 2 Lima, Darcy Gustavo BRA 2529 g 3 Vescovi, Giovanni Portilho BRA 2646 g 4 Rodríguez, Andrés URU 2479 g 5 Sunyé Nt, Jaime BRA 2522 g 6 Limp, Eduardo Thelio BRA 2447 m 7 Leitão, Rafael Duailibe BRA 2589 g 8 Milos Jr, Gilberto BRA 2620 g 9 Galego, Luís POR 2522 g 10 Matsuura, Everaldo BRA 2453 m ----------------------------------------- Media elo: 2524 Categoría: 11
INFORMACION